PRC Board Examination Results

Saturday, November 8, 2008

November 2008 Chemical Engineer Licensure Exam Results

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 308 out of 577 passed the Chemical Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Chemical Engineering in the cities of Manila and Cebu this November 2008.

ABAD, JAYZEE HAROLD ROQUE
ABARCA, RALF RUFFEL MERCADO
ABELLA, JAN MARC TIAMZON
ABLEN, RHEA JABALLA
ABUNDO, CRES ANN GALENZOGA
ACILADOR, MARY GRACE ASUNCION
ACOBA, ZAR FRANCISCO
ADVINCULA, BRIDGETON LOMBOY
AGBUYA, JASPER SEVILLA
AGUADO, JEMMA ROSE KATIGBAK
AJERO, ALVIN WATE
ALBAO, SHYR LYNN DESALES
ALBARINA, JOSHUA REY SAAVEDRA
ALCALA, RUBEN JR ESPINAS
ALCANTARA, JERICO ZARSUELO
ALCANTARA, RUPERT KITT PUZON
ALDON, BERNADETTE TEÑOSO
ALEJANDRINO, ROSE ANNE LAPIRA
ALFAJARO, ARNOLD CHRISTOPHER CALINISAN
ALFECHE, RONDEL BOLONGAITA
ALI, VON KARMEL NERVAL
ALI, YUSSOF CALIM
ALIVIO, JEZEL TUDTUD
ALLA, ALLAN JONSON
ALMAIDA, BRENNAN ALBA BANTUGON
ALO, REZY ROSE ALMIRA
ALO, STEPHEN BATOY
ALTAR, DALE EMET SABATER
ALTAREJOS, GENNELL CUADRA
ALVAREZ, DANICA MARIE ONG
AMBIONG, FARINA MARIVIC TABISORA
AMPONIN, JOHN LLOYD MIRABUENOS
ANIT, GIANINA MARTHA ANGAT
ANTONIO, JUAN PAULO MAGPANTAY
APAO, MARVIN RAMOS
APAS, BERNICE RIEZA CASTIL
ARBOLEDA, ELIZABETH NEPOMUCENO
ARMEÑA, FRANCIS PHILLIP GUADAMOR
ARON, EMELIANO JR VIRTUDAZO
ATENCIO, PEPITO JR BENITEZ
AUNARIO, JOSEMARI DAUZ
AVILA, KARMELA CESISTA
AYUYANG, JADE AGUINALDO
BACANTO, SHERWIN PEDRAJAS
BACEA, REY CAMARIÑAS
BAGUIO, RALPH VALLADORES
BALAN, JAN REYNOLD QUICOY
BALDONAZA, MARY GLOBERT FRIAS
BARTOLO, EMILY ANN AGUILAR
BASIO, VON IVAN MIRANDA
BATHAN, RICKY SANGALANG
BAUTISTA, RICABELLE HABITO
BAUTISTA, ZITA ANNE EVANGELISTA
BELARMINO, GERIC VON PEÑA
BENDOY, KELVIN LOUIE GUIMARY
BERGANIO, KRISTOFFER ALDY BAUTISTA
BERMEJO, JOENY QUIJANO
BERTULFO, JAMES DANIEL CASTRO
BICOL, ERUEL TRIVIÑO
BOLAÑOS, MABELLE ISABEDRA
BOLO, KIRSTENE MAE REDITA
BONAGUA, CHRIS EMMAN BENOSA
BONGALON, MILANIE BRUTAS
BOÑAGA, ROMYLYN MUIT
BRAVO, RENSON AVRIL ADRIANO
BROWN, ERNILYN BORJA
BUCAY, FLORAMIE LAPINGCAO
BUENA, ANDREW ELIGIUS MABULAY
CABAEL, JOHN ANRICK ALDEGUER
CABAHUG, MARIA REGINA SEQUIÑO
CABILDO, MARJORIE ARCAINA
CABONCE, KAREN VERNON SARAUS
CABRERA, JENELYN NARAG
CABRILLAS, HANNAH MARIE ALMOJUELA
CABUAG, ROGER ALFRED VALENZUELA
CACHO, LORRAINE ORTEGA
CALAD, MICHAELA MATEO
CALLEJA, DERWIN GARCIA
CALLOS, VICTOR MIRABUENO
CAMARIG, JEMARK PENETRANTE
CAPAN, NYMPA DONNA MURALLA
CAPIRAL, GILFRED ABIOL
CAPUNO, ROSA BUENA ADANAN
CARACAS, NARICHU MARFA
CARBONEL, GLORY MEI DELA CRUZ
CARIAGA, CARLO ACE GALICINAO
CARIG, AUDREY JORINA PALISOC
CARPIO, MADISON FAJARDO
CAS, CHRISTINE REGASPI
CASTILLO, ROWENA SISON
CELESTIAL, MYLENE TRILLANES
CHAVEZ, KRIZ DIATE
CHOI, VAN WEILY KAH
CHUA, BRIANT SIY
CHUA, GLEZEL BULALAQUE
CHUA, STEPHANIE NICOLE SEVILLA
CO, DANA MAE SANTOS
COBO, CEILO FABRO
COGAY, RHEA GLAIZA BATHAN
COILAN, TONI ROSE JOSE
CONSTANTINO, JOANNE UNCIANO
CONSUELO, MAILYN COMPETENTE
CORSINO, WINDY BOY RUBAC
COSTELO, ENGILBERT ARJONA
CRUZ, JEREMIAS JR VALERO
CRUZ, ROCHELLE DE SILVA
CRUZ, RONALD JR CONSORTE
CU, GUIA PAULINE UMALI
CUERQUIS, ROSE ANN CRISTINA RAMOS
CUIZON, CHURCHELLE BANTILAN
DAFUN, DARYL JEFFREY QUINAN
DARROLES, EMERSON BALUBAR
DE GRACIA, ARLINE TOLIN
DE LEON, EILEEN MONICA CENTENO
DE PERALTA, SHAYNE CATHLEEN CHUA
DE RAMOS, ANA RENEE MAGAT
DE TORRES, JON JON MAGADIA
DELA RAMA, RENE RUSSELL SASAM
DELOS SANTOS, RUSHELL ROWENA TACARDON
DESUCATAN, LEONARDO VILLACERAN
DIAMANTE, DONNA MAE OLIVEROS
DINGLASA, LOUELA RECHARL UNGAB
DIZON, DIANA JINA TAMAYO
DOLIENTE, STEPHEN SALVE
DU, JOCELYN PALOMO
DU, JOSEPHINE IBON OLICIA
DYCOCO, RAISSA ESTRADA
EBREO, JENNY DELA ROSA
EDUAVA, KEITH ARLEIGH MACABUDBUD
ELEMOS, MARIA MARICRIS TORREDA
ENCANTO, MARIA CORAZON CORPUZ
ERMAC, RYAN PASASADABA
ESCAMA, MAE ANGELINE LUMALANG
ESPINO, ALEXANDER ESPERIDA
ESPIRITU, PAUL FRANCIS MENDOZA
ESTERA, FLORO JR ESTILLERO
ESTRADA, MARIA KATRINA CATAPANG
ETULLE, RHEZA LEAH APOSTOL
EZEMA, HYACINTH JR ESTOJERO
FABALEÑA, HARVY MANLISIS
FABIC, CHRISTINE SORIO
FABROS, ALDEN FERDINAND CACAL
FALAGNE, KRISTINE SUPERLATIVO
FELICIANO, JENIFER NUEVA
FERRER, PRIMA JOY GUIYAB
FLORES, ELOISA MADERAL
FRANCISCO, FRIEZELL THESS SAGARAL
FUNELAS, LIZA AUREA DESOLO
GABAYOYO, REJEAN LOMOGDANG
GABRIEL, MARY JOSEPHINE VILLAVERDE
GALANG, LARED ROMMEL EUFEMIO
GALEDO, JOSEPH BENJAMIN MANIGBAS
GAMALONG, NEZEN BORBON
GAMMUAC, MARIA CARMINA MERCADO
GARCIA, HERCULES SALVADOR
GAVIOLA, APRIL MICHALEI LOZADA
GECAIN, MA KRISTINA REYNO
GO, CATHERINE CANDA
GO, LUKE ALBERT MEDINO
GOMEZ, CHRESTA NIÑA LAO
GONZALES, JAMES PHILIP ABASTILLAS
GONZALGO, MARK ANTHONY GRASPELA
GUANLAO, ANJELIKA MAE SALIGAO
GUANTES, LOREBEL GARCIA
GUERRERO, GINO APOLLO MARAJAS
GUEVARRA, NORMAN GIOVANNI MOLINA
GUIEB, FRANCE ANGELY BADUA
GUTAY, ERWIN BORITO
HADLOCON, LARA JANE SEBUC
HAMMOND, JESSICA ANN ALVIAR
HERNANDEZ, MAUREEN VERGARA
INFANTE, VON SAULO MARANAN
INOC, KENNETH NAYA
ITURIAGA, MERCY LIZA SANTOS
JABONERO, CHERRY ANNE MATAS
JACINTO, ELAINE MARY CARLOS
JAMOSALE, YRONA CORONADO
JUNCO, JEFFREY CENTENO
KEH, ANNA KARMELA BIBAT
KING, MERCH DOMINGO LEONG
LA PEÑA, JEORIDY DAYAG
LAGMAN, MIA MARIE GAMBOA
LAGUARDIA, CARLA MARGARET PEREZ
LAMOSTE, JOYCE ALMONIA
LANSANGAN, MARIE CECILLE DAYRIT
LAPADA, CATHERINE MILLO
LARDIZABAL, RON VINCENT MAAÑO
LASCANO, RAYSON ADRIANO
LAUDATO, BRETT TAGALOG
LAURITO, BENITO JR ACOSTA
LEOPOLDO, PAUL ANTHONY GEALON
LOPEZ, APRIL ALLETHA MARQUEZ
MACAPAGAL, LOLITA PAULINA ISON
MACARAIG, HAIDENEL HERNANDEZ
MACARAIG, MARK EVANS CAÑARES
MACATO, ANDREA DISCAYA
MADERA, ABEGAIL BEO
MAGPANTAY, JULIUS MERCADO
MAGSINO, LOWELIN DE VILLA
MAHANDOG, PATRICK VAL IMBANG
MAKINANO, REMELOU ELUDO
MALIBIRAN, MARK ANGELO OMPOY
MALONES, JOHN MARVIN CABUGUASON
MANSING, CARYL JOYCE SIBUG
MARCIAL, MA ELAINE COMBES
MARQUEZ, LORRIELYN PIÑEZ
MATAYA, MARLENE LIGAYA
MATIRA, EMMANUELA MARTINEZ
MAYOL, ANTHONY ALIVIADO
MELLINA, CHESTER DE CHAVEZ
MEMBREVE, HAZEL VEGAFRIA
MENCHAVEZ, RUSSEL NAVARRO
MENDIOLA, APRIL SHOWER MAGNO
MERIA, CHIARA FAYE ABUG
MILLANO, KRISTINE ANGELA BINOS
MOLINA, JERIC SALUBRE
MONTECLARO, JULIAN CHASE QUIAMBAO
MONTEROSO, VINCENT PAUL GUPIT
MONTOYA, JANINA KRIZELLE DEANG
MORALES, JOSEPHINE SEÑERES
MOYA, ORESTES ARAGON
NAGMA, CHRISTOPHER DIAZ
NATIVIDAD, NOEL REY LAZALITA
NAVALES, DEXTER JACQUEZ
NICOLAS, ROSEMARY PEREZ
NUDALO, ROSIE LYN ESTRADA
ORTENERO, JOSEPH REMPILLO
PACIS, RHYSS WILLIAM MACARAEG
PADERNAL, PERSIOUS ORTIZ
PADILLA, GODOFREDO JR BURIAS
PAGULAYAN, EDNALYN DAGUIAG
PAHILAKAN, LARICAR REPOJIO
PALAD, VANESSA PULIDO
PALOMAR, EMERSON EDWIN ESGUERRA
PARCON, CHRISTOPHER DELA PEÑA
PATAG, MARIAN UY
PATEÑA, JERNEL DALISAY
PELAEZ, FELISE LOREIN GALLERA
PEÑA, IRISH VILLARUEL
PLATA, LESTER DE LUNA
PORTULA, MA ROSELLE CAMASIN
POSTRADO, ANGELO SIA
PUBLICO, PRIDA OPPUS
QUIJANO, JENNIFER PASCUAL
RAMIREZ, JEROME LUIGI ATILLO
RAMOS, ROCER IRENE CASTRO
RATUNIL, CARMEL UY
RAYMUNDO, KRISTINA KARLA GIRON
REGUYAL, FEBELYN TRIA
REQUIERO, RIA BEA
RETUMBAN, JOSEPH DOB
REYES, MAGILEEN ZYRA MANALASTAS
RILLERA, JOHN REY NOBLE
RIVERA, JULIUS MARVIN SIQUIG
RIVERA, MARION ANGELLE ORDAS
ROBLES, ROWELL JOHN MARQUEZ
ROJAS, VANESSA KAYE RECTO
RONSAIRO, MAY SANCHEZ
ROULLO, ROULLO MAG-ASO
SABARRE, DANILO JR CAZON
SABROSO, DAFFNEY CHRISTY BUDEJAS
SACEDA, RACHELLE MAE CAGAMPANG
SADORNAS, JURIS PRIME GARCIA
SALAZAR, SHEER MAR RIMANDO
SALUDES, ROXANNE ZABALA
SAMONTE, ESTELA MARIE LAPASARAN
SANIEL, MARIA LOREN MELANIE GARCIA
SANOY, JOSEPHINE AMBAYEC
SANTIAGO, MARK JOSEPH SANTOS
SANTILLAN, RAFFY RICARDO
SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE DAVID
SANTOS, MA ROSE CHARISSE MENDOZA
SAPITAN, JHOMEE FE (JAJA) FIDEL
SAYO, MARY ANN VELASCO
SENADOR, RODRIGO JR ALCANTARA
SIMEON, DIANE SALAZAR
SUBAGAN, JUVY TOMAS
SUNGA, BRYAN BARON
TABUNO, CORALYN CLARK
TACLA, ALEJANDRO JR REYES
TAGAZA, DENNIS CRISTOFFER BABISTA
TAN, STEPHANIE TAN SANCHEZ
TANOY, KAYCIE MAE LAWAGON
TAPAY, ERWIN TRISTAN ALEGRIA
TAPERLA, GREGGY ADLAO
TIANO, NATASHIA GLENN DAJERO
TOLOD, KRISTINE RODULFO
TUMAMBING, SANNI ROSE BARRION
UY, CHERYL JOY SUELO
VALDEHUESA, KRIS NIÑO GOMEZ
VALDEPEÑAS, MA SHARRA KATHLEIN GUZMAN
VALMORES, GERALD ALVARADO
VENTURES, MARY ANJELICA SABILE
VENTURINA, ENRICO JR TESORO
VILAR, ARIANE KARYL ABADINES
VILLA, JOHN ALFRED VILLANUEVA
VILLARUEL, GLACY FRAIAS
VITAN, MARK LOUIS MAGNO
WANAS, MARY TAYAB
WARREN, MELODIE MARIE MACUTAY
WOODEN, SHERLYN BORBON
YAP, KENNY MADRIAGA
YBAÑEZ, LORRAINE INEZ
YSRAEL, JOANNE COBANGBANG
YU, FABRIENNE MICHELLE DENOYO
ZABALA, SONNY ANTHONY JAVELOZA
ZAMORA, CHONEY SALVACION
ZAPANTA, CRISFE DANGO

NOTHING FOLLOWS

No comments:

Search This Blog

Licensure Exam Results Google+

PRC Board Exam Results