PRC Board Examination Results

Monday, November 26, 2012

September 2012 LET Results Secondary I

September 2012 LET Results Secondary I

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 2 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABA, RENALIE ESTENZO
2 ABABA, JAY ROXANNE CUSTODIO
3 ABABA, KRISTA LYN ANGELO
4 ABABA, LEA CASAUL
5 ABACA, MHARIS RIVAS
6 ABACCO, JOVELYN REBUCAS
7 ABACIAL, AGNES BARLOVENTO
8 ABAD, BRIGETTE GOMEZ
9 ABAD, CARINA MERGILDO
10 ABAD, CHARLIE GUBATAN
11 ABAD, CYNTHIA TICUMIN
12 ABAD, JULI LARAÑO
13 ABAD, KEVIN GUTANG
14 ABAD, KIMVERLEY POLLETTE LOVITOS
15 ABAD, MAREVIC ATON
16 ABAD, NENITA SABADO
17 ABAD, SHERRA MAE NARCISO
18 ABADA, MICHELLE GLEAN ROMANO
19 ABADA, RONA BARNES
20 ABADESA, AGNES LLENARESAS
21 ABADEZA, AIREEN GRACE MESTIOLA
22 ABADIA, DAE JASER DELA PASION
23 ABADIANO, EIDA MACMAC
24 ABADIER, JOHN MARSON LEGASPI
25 ABADIEZ, SHARAE ANN SIBUNGA
26 ABADILLA, LEONORA YANGUAS
27 ABADILLA, MARK ANGELO FIRME
28 ABADINES, MARA LIZA XANDRLYN TRINIDAD
29 ABADOS, RICHEL CAYAO
30 ABAGAT, MARLENE BALIOLA
31 ABAGATNAN, KARLA ANGELICA QUIROS
32 ABAIGAR, ALGER BACCOL
33 ABAINZA, DAISY EBOÑA
34 ABAJO, RUSHIENE LORENZO
35 ABALA, GARY LLARENAS
36 ABALA, JEVAN BOLIVAR
37 ABALA, LOUIS MARVIL GENITO
38 ABALAHIN, JESA AMOR JOCSON
39 ABALAYAN, VIRGELIO JR BERNAL
40 ABALLE, JUNE MARIPOSQUE
41 ABALOS, AILEEN AGATEP
42 ABALOS, AILEEN RENON
43 ABALOS, CORNELIO POYAOAN
44 ABALOS, EDWIN LADAN
45 ABALOS, ERLYN LOVINA
46 ABALOS, LANCE GERARD GONZALEZ
47 ABALOS, MARY JHINDY PASTORES
48 ABALOS, NORISA MARIE ESLABRA
49 ABALOS, VIRGINIA URBANO
50 ABAN, MARIA DIVINA ROXAN PADILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 3 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABAN, ZAIRA MEER
52 ABANAG, JONA BAUS
53 ABANCE, CHRISTINE JOY ESTILLES
54 ABANCIA, EDNA CANAYONG
55 ABANCIO, ESTELA ARANAS
56 ABANES, RODA TAYLARAN
57 ABANES, THERESA DELATOR
58 ABANG, JENEZEL
59 ABANILLA, ERWIN BORDA
60 ABANILLA, ISAIAH THOMAS FERNANDEZ
61 ABANILLA, VIRGINIA CUNAN
62 ABANTO, JOEMAR DAGDAG
63 ABANTO, MAGIELYN OLIVAR
64 ABANTO, MARILOU DIZON
65 ABAO, ERVIN REY DESCALLAR
66 ABAO, JAN KAROL ACENAS
67 ABAO, JEABEH ALICAWAY
68 ABAO, XENIA MONETTE OCLARIT
69 ABAOAG, VERONICA ZAMORA
70 ABAPO, EMEBYJUN COLAMBOT
71 ABAPO, JIVESON PALICTE
72 ABAPO, MARY JANE ELCARTE
73 ABAR, IRENE QUEVEDO
74 ABARA, MARC ANDREI SISON
75 ABARCA, JANETH JACOBO
76 ABARCA, KENNEDY RARO
77 ABARCAR, ALVIN ESTRADA
78 ABARDO, JESS ANTHONY BOISER
79 ABARICIA, KRISTINE JOY SANTOS
80 ABARIENTOS, FRENCH LORENZANA
81 ABARING, APRIL ROSE MAGALLANES
82 ABARNAS, CAMILLE VERGARA
83 ABARQUEZ, EUPHRAIM CALMA
84 ABARQUEZ, KATHRYN JING ROSELLOSA
85 ABARQUEZ, RIZ ARREGLADO
86 ABARRACOSO, MARY ANN NABUAL
87 ABARRERA, RAMON JR BELGA
88 ABAS, DOMINIQUE JOAN AQUINO
89 ABAS, JAYPOUL AGO
90 ABASOLO, JUAN BACUNGAN
91 ABASOLO, REY PZ PASA-OL
92 ABATAY, EFREN LAGARE
93 ABATON, CRESENCIA BALNAWE
94 ABAWA, DERLYN RIMANDO
95 ABAWAG, RYN DACASIN
96 ABAWAN, LENY UBILAS
97 ABAYA, ELIZABETH VALDRIZ
98 ABAYAN, KRISTINE JOAN MILLAR
99 ABAYAN, PEDELYN JOYCE RABULAN
100 ABAYARI, CHERRY SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 4 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABAYGAR, KRYSTEL ANNE CUEVAS
102 ABAYO, APRIL LOVE JOY CASTRO
103 ABAÑO, MARIA CARLA JESSICA YU
104 ABBANG, ARNULFO JR DE GUZMAN
105 ABBAS, ANISAH ALIMANGOHAN
106 ABBILANI, KHADIJA DAPUG
107 ABBUGAO, DIANE MAE MAT-AN
108 ABCEDE, KIM ESTABILLO
109 ABCEDE, MARYBEL REYES
110 ABDELGAFUR, MOHAMMAD JIHADI MACACUNA
111 ABDELGAFUR, NAJAR JHAMELA MACACUNA
112 ABDUKADIL, TADZMAHAR JANJAWI
113 ABDULA, SITTIE RAYYANA GANI
114 ABDULATIP, NORODIN HUSSAIN
115 ABDULAUP, NURSIDA MUBIN
116 ABDULCADER, ALIA ABDULRAHMAN
117 ABDULCADER, ALIAH LAUT
118 ABDULHAKIM, NORHANA SAKIRIN
119 ABDULHAMID, NAIMAH MANDARA
120 ABDULKADIL, DARWISA USMAN
121 ABDULKARIM, NORHAINA LEO
122 ABDULLA, NASHRA TURI
123 ABDULLAH, HAMZAH CASNOR
124 ABDULLAH, RATNA RASHID
125 ABDULRASID, FARWIDA SABTURANI
126 ABDULWAHID, AHLAM BALINDONG
127 ABDUSALAM, NELSA BURAHAN
128 ABDUSALAM, NHADDA BOLO
129 ABE, DAISY JOY NARIO
130 ABE, SEBASTIAN JR DE RAMOS
131 ABEAR, KRISTOFFER CATALUÑA
132 ABECIA, CARMIELA ROSE PARINA
133 ABEDEJOS, CHARLITO JR DIAZ
134 ABEJARON, CARMIE JOY MANGAO
135 ABEJO, SHEPARD REVECHE
136 ABEJUELA, JULIENE PHILIPP NAAG
137 ABEJURO, SARAH RONCESVALLES
138 ABELA, CRISTINE DE JESUS
139 ABELIN, ROMELYN BATOON
140 ABELLA, AILEEN BOSQUE
141 ABELLA, ANNABELLE VIRTUDAZO
142 ABELLA, CAREEN AURA PONDOYO
143 ABELLA, DARIA BATULAN
144 ABELLA, EUTIQUIO ANTONIO CLAMOR
145 ABELLA, JUSTILLA COMALING
146 ABELLA, MAIKO ANGELA GALEON
147 ABELLA, PRECILA SAJULGA
148 ABELLA, RHYNA CABURNAY
149 ABELLANA, DHOREEN LIBRON
150 ABELLANA, JOMAR BOOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 5 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABELLANO, ANGELICA LUMBAO
152 ABELLANOSA, GEZELLE QUEJANO
153 ABELLANOSA, KENNY DELANTAR
154 ABELLANOSA, LOVELY TISALUNA
155 ABELLAR, PRECIOUS CHRIS HARANI
156 ABELLAR, RONNIEL DELANTAR
157 ABELLERA, CEDRIC LEAN PAUL LAPID
158 ABELLERA, JOCELYN CALES
159 ABELLIGOS, FRANCIS BAÑAL
160 ABELLO, JOAN IVEN JAMORA
161 ABELLO, MIRAZOL GARA
162 ABELLON, CERLYN PACHECO
163 ABEN, MICHELLE DE ROBLES
164 ABENDAN, HARLEQUIN RUTH FLORO
165 ABENES, ROGELIO JR GRANADA
166 ABENIR, JOVEN ATAZAR
167 ABENIR, MARYLIN CAMILING
168 ABENOJA, EUNICE ALIMODIAN
169 ABENOJA, MICHELE MAMA
170 ABEO, HOMER ASEO
171 ABEQUEBEL, JESSIE FAGHAP
172 ABERDE, NELCY ANIVERSARIO
173 ABERIA, IVY LIRA
174 ABERIA, LIEZEL LUCAS
175 ABES, MARGEY DE JORAS
176 ABESAMIS, ROSHERME MUÑOZ
177 ABESTADO, MERLYN EUMAGUE
178 ABESTILLA, BUENA RODRIGUEZA
179 ABETO, JENEVIEVE PEÑOSA
180 ABETO, SHIELAMAR SERRA
181 ABIADOR, MARIA LUISA SENGCO
182 ABIENA, EDELYN DOLIM
183 ABIGUELA, LEOMAR NACIONAL
184 ABILA, APRIL CUADERNO
185 ABILAR, NOLLET CORTEZ
186 ABINA, VANISSA VICTORIA
187 ABINALES, RENALYN SEVILLA
188 ABINDAN, ROMELA LARAPAN
189 ABING, JADE CAMBIADO
190 ABING, JENNIFER CAÑETE
191 ABING, LEY-ANN DULI
192 ABING, MICHELLE DANE PABIA
193 ABIOG, EDELIZA GALURA
194 ABION, MA KATE LANA
195 ABIRIN, SANIYA GABOYAN
196 ABIS, JOVILLE ORABA
197 ABIS, RACHEL ANN MONDRAGON
198 ABLANEDA, JOSEPH GRATONES
199 ABLANIDA, GLORY MAE SABIDALAS
200 ABLAY, JEAN MEDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 6 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABLAZA, JENNY LYN TAGARO
202 ABLAZO, DEO ABE BELDA
203 ABLES, LORECA LACABA
204 ABLING, EMILY ARTOZA
205 ABO, BAI FAISAH CAPAL
206 ABO, JAIN BATINGKAY
207 ABO, RAYMA SOLANTIGAN
208 ABO-ABO, MERCYDITHA MANSANADEZ
209 ABO-ABO, ROSE MARY RABANERA
210 ABOGA, RENALYN GACUMO
211 ABOGATAL, MARILOU DELA CERNA
212 ABOILO, CHARLOTTE CALAMBRO
213 ABOIME, JANNEL TERENCIO
214 ABOLTIVO, RITCHIE ALCANTARA
215 ABON, ANALIZA PATIÑO
216 ABON, ERWIN PAGADURA
217 ABONADO, REARNIE GAMBOA
218 ABONALES, MERADETTE SABENACIO
219 ABONG, CHERRY MAE AMPASO
220 ABONITA, EDUARDO TAGUM
221 ABONITA, MARIA ANDREA RIVERA
222 ABORDE, ALVIN PAULO
223 ABORDO, MARILYN MOLINA
224 ABORITA, CEFERINA GRACE MONTE
225 ABOY, RACHIN VENICE CERO
226 ABRAHAM, JUDITH MAGNAYE
227 ABRAHAM, KRISANDRA MORCILLA
228 ABRAHAM, KRISTINA PEARL FUNTILON
229 ABRAHAM, SAIMA ALIH
230 ABRAHAM, SANDINO REBANCOS
231 ABRAHAN, PHILLIP JEROME UNILONGO
232 ABRASALDO, ORLAND BALSAMO
233 ABRAZALDO, BONNAVIE QUIROZ
234 ABRAZALDO, JUDITHA FABIA
235 ABREA, JENALYN GANE
236 ABREA, MA BELINDA MAGSAKAY
237 ABREA, SHELLA MAE TABANG
238 ABRECE, MORLI GUZMAN
239 ABREGO, MARGIE CORAN
240 ABRENICA, CHERRY LYN YABO
241 ABRENILLA, MICHELLE TEJERO
242 ABRIEL, ABRIL ZABALA
243 ABRIGO, IRISH PETT DAVIN
244 ABRIGO, MARIFEL GLANG
245 ABRIL, JOAQUIN JR SADIA
246 ABRIL, MARK JOE JUANILLO
247 ABRINA, JENNIFER ARZAGA
248 ABSIN, EUNICE SANTOS
249 ABSIN, JENNY GRACE LAGARTO
250 ABSIN, SATURNINA BAYLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 7 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABU, RACHELLE ALLEN SAMARITA
252 ABU-ABU, MILAGROS ABAD
253 ABUAN, LIBERTY DE GUZMAN
254 ABUAN, MARVIN JOHN MARQUEZ
255 ABUAN, MELODY CANGGAT
256 ABUAN, MERLIE MONGOTE
257 ABUAN, SOSIEBY BAUTISTA
258 ABUBACAR, BHING GUIALUDIN
259 ABUBAKAR, ALMAFIE MONTANTE
260 ABUBAKAR, JESSEL ARAGON
261 ABUCAYON, LYN BARAHAN
262 ABUDA, ROSE DIANNE PEREZ
263 ABUDE, JEFFREY REBAYNO
264 ABUDE, MA ROSA ANGELICA HERRERA
265 ABUEL, JESSICA ZABALA
266 ABUG, MAE ANJANETTE ALGAS
267 ABUGAN, JESSAMAE SALMORIN
268 ABULENCIA, MONICA PAA
269 ABUNAS, WILLIFORD TAMAYO
270 ABUNAWAS, ALMONER BADJO
271 ABUQUE, JESSICA CIELO
272 ABUSMAS, EURYDICE MAYOR
273 ABUSTAN, JHENNY COLADILLA
274 ABUTIN, TRISTAN JORGE BOAC
275 ABUYAN, MARITES RONDERA
276 ABUYO, CATHERINE BELANTE
277 ABUZO, ALLAN SIMANGAN
278 ABUZO, CLIVIE SAMPORNA
279 ABUZO, DENNIS JAMES RUBIS
280 ABUZO, ERICK RUBIS
281 AC-HAY, GRIZLY ORACION
282 ACABO, MILARD TEJEDOR
283 ACACIO, GLEN DENISE GINEZ
284 ACAK, MARCY GRACE NARAJOS
285 ACAMPADO, ROSEMARIE LOPEZ
286 ACAMPADO, ZENAIDA GALINDEZ
287 ACAS, HAYDEE ESIO
288 ACASIO, ALFREDO JR MACION
289 ACAYEN, GINA ORIO
290 ACCAD, GENALYN CADANGAN
291 ACCOS, REGINE MARTINEZ
292 ACDAY, JOHN LOVIANO
293 ACEBRON, DONIS MANLANGIT
294 ACEBUQUE, JAN ADDAM BACCAY
295 ACEDO, DARLENE ANGELICA PAUMIG
296 ACEITUNA, MYRZI JELL CANZON
297 ACEJO, REXON ORBETA
298 ACELAJADO, JESSA BILOG
299 ACENAS, JOY RUTH BASARTE
300 ACENAS, KIMBERLY VALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 8 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ACENAS, NIÑA DE LOS SANTOS
302 ACENAS, RIZA RONQUILLO
303 ACERA, ELLA JEAN DANDASAN
304 ACERA, REYNALIZA GANUB
305 ACERA, SUZETTE SIRINGAN
306 ACERA, TERENCE DIANE GABE
307 ACERO, ALMARICAR MICANAN
308 ACERO, CHAMMY PENADO
309 ACEVEDO, CHRISTINE CUBIO
310 ACHA, ERALYN GRACE MONTILLANA
311 ACHUMBRE, CHERELLE LUMACTOD
312 ACIBRON, JEMMA CAPINGCOT
313 ACIERTO, ALLAN DAVE DE BELEN
314 ACILO, BRIAN CAGATA
315 ACILO, MARJORIE DAJAO
316 ACLAN, LIEZL BAUSING
317 ACLAN, WINIE LAURIANO
318 ACLAO, JOAN PIRAMIDE
319 ACLETA, JOHN MICHAEL OBNAMIA
320 ACLON, JANETH ASIS
321 ACOBA, MELVIN AGUILAR
322 ACONAS, MARTIN JR LONGCOB
323 ACORDA, JADE ANN SUPREMO
324 ACOSTA, ANA LIZA FANUNCIO
325 ACOSTA, ARJAY ELIBADO
326 ACOSTA, CIELITO VIRGIL GAHARDO
327 ACOSTA, DANILO CEASAR JR MOTILLA
328 ACOSTA, DELFA CAJAYON
329 ACOSTA, ERIC GLEEN FANGOY
330 ACOSTA, GARY RAYMUND CORTEZ
331 ACOSTA, JAYZYL TORIBIO
332 ACOSTA, JOANNE CRISTI BRUNO
333 ACOSTA, PRECIOUS DAWN ABENIR
334 ACOSTA, RACHELLE GAY DUERME
335 ACOSTA, RICHARD SINGSON
336 ACOSTA, ROSE ANNE SANTIAGO
337 ACOSTAN, JENEFER VILLANUEVA
338 ACOT, ALONA GALON
339 ACOYMO, GINA BUSICO
340 ACPAL, PERCILA BUMANGLAG
341 ACUESTA, JAMES BOYD CASAS
342 ACUMABIG, IAN GEORGE SUSON
343 ACUT, KHAREN CASTILLO
344 ACUÑA, FATIMA MIGUEL
345 ACUÑA, MAEDEN DELIMA
346 ADA, CHANDER FRANCISCO
347 ADAG, ANNALYN EDAL
348 ADAJAR, ANA JEAN MATCHA
349 ADALEM, JONARD VICENTE
350 ADALID, MARLON MIRATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 9 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ADAMS, MEASHEL LUGONG
352 ADAN, RIZZA VILLARANTE
353 ADANZA, JONATHAN REMOLADOR
354 ADAP, ROSHELE SANTIAGO
355 ADAPON, MARIA GINA IBATAN
356 ADARAYAN, ARLITO JR TENEDERO
357 ADAY, MARINEL VILLANUEVA
358 ADAYA, CHRISTILENE BELLE ABCEDE
359 ADAYA, JENNIFER NOLASCO
360 ADAYA, ZENAIDA OPOLENCIA
361 ADDATU, VALENTINA CUNTAPAY
362 ADDUCUL, AIRENE BILONO
363 ADDUG, SUZETTE MAJHEN
364 ADEL, HERMINIGILDA CODOY
365 ADELANTAR, DANALEEN GAMALI
366 ADESAS, JEAN DEABANICO
367 ADIER, EVERN ABELA
368 ADIER, LERNA PACHO
369 ADIER, MICHAEL EDEP
370 ADILAO, MONIFAH DATU
371 ADIOVA, REGINE AMIHAN
372 ADJAN, SHAKUR SALIM
373 ADJARAIL, MUKTAR ALIBASA
374 ADJARANI, DICKSON BAGGAS
375 ADJID, NURMIA IDRIS
376 ADLAWAN, LOVELY ROSE TIMON
377 ADOBAS, JOEMER SABELLANO
378 ADOBO, SAMMY BAGASBAS
379 ADOLFO, LUSTHER JOHN BATAR
380 ADOLFO, MARITESS ANGELES
381 ADOLFO, TERESA BANTILLO
382 ADONA, DONNA MARIE LOBO
383 ADONA, GENERINGO BUSTILLOS
384 ADONA, JANELLA KAETH CONDINO
385 ADONA, JENNIFER MARIE LABANTA
386 ADOPTANTE, RIENA ATIGA
387 ADORA, MA FELICIA ERICKA RAMOS
388 ADORIO, RICHELLE LERRY
389 ADORNA, JUDELYN OCTIA
390 ADORNADO, RACHEL ANN BUATIS
391 ADRA, JESSICA VILLA
392 ADRA, WILSON JR MALEJANA
393 ADRAINCEM, FLORA KAE POLINTAN
394 ADRALES, DAVE BADAYOS
395 ADREGADO, MA ALED CAMILLE SILVESTRE
396 ADRIANO, ANA MARGARITA ENCARNACION
397 ADRIANO, ARRIANE DEL ROSARIO
398 ADRIANO, CHUCK SAGAYAGA
399 ADRIANO, JEANNETTE GUTIERREZ
400 ADRIANO, JEROME TEODOSIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 10 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ADRIANO, NORIKO DOMINONG
402 ADRIANO, ROCHELLE CERVEZA
403 ADSUARA, LUV BRINGAS
404 ADTOON, MARICEL LUSICA
405 ADUANA, CHONALAINE JEZAN ALEGRIA
406 ADUANA, PAUL NIKKO ARRIOLA
407 ADUCA, KAREN ABAD
408 ADUCA, LIZA CUIZON
409 ADVINCULA, JERRY BULLIGAN
410 ADVINCULA, JUDITH ANDAS
411 ADVINCULA, KIVEN WILLIAMS GENETIA
412 ADZA, ABDULJHALIL DIMAUDTANG
413 AENLLE, VIENA THERESA VILLADOLID
414 AFABLE, ROSEMARIE MARTIN
415 AFIDCHAO, NADJA BASILIO
416 AFINIDAD, ROSS MENDOZA
417 AFOS, KENNETH DE GUZMAN
418 AFRICANO, AIRENE DE LA CRUZ
419 AFRICANO, AMELITA CAGSAWA
420 AGA, EUGENE CALLADA
421 AGA, FLORALYNGRACE ABAWAG
422 AGABE, AILEEN LERAOG
423 AGACER, SHEANA DELA CRUZ
424 AGAD, CHRISTY FEDERISO
425 AGAD, MARIENIEL DOMIDER
426 AGAD, RAMON ALIMATO
427 AGAD, VANESSA ALIMATO
428 AGALLA, JULIE GRACE OLVINADA
429 AGANAN, MAYA BRIOL
430 AGANON, RALPH JAMES DOMINGO
431 AGANUS, JEANETTE BUMANGLAG
432 AGAPITO, SHERYL MAE VALENZUELA
433 AGAPITO, VLADIMIR EVANGELISTA
434 AGAPULTOS, RIZALYN CABANGCLA
435 AGARIN, ONELIA JOSE
436 AGARPAO, LEONARD AGOTO
437 AGASEN, LEILANI ANTONIO
438 AGATON, SHELDON IVES GO
439 AGAWON, HAZEL MUSIL
440 AGAYAO, DOLORES ESPARA
441 AGAYO, RONICO SIGUE
442 AGBAT, SHERIKA MARA DARADAL
443 AGBAY, KENNETH RAMIREZ
444 AGBAYANI, JENNIFER ANN SELGA
445 AGBAYANI, JERIEL LOVE VENTURA
446 AGBAYANI, LAILA GIMONG
447 AGBAYANI, WILFRED II JOVELLANOS
448 AGBON, CHERRY ANN BACUETES
449 AGBUIS, ALPHA LAPIDEZ
450 AGBULOS, MILLER SEVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 11 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
451 AGBUYA, AGNES ELIANG
452 AGBUYA, CHRISTINE JOY DE VERA
453 AGBUYA, MARIEL TIANAN
454 AGCANANG, DEEMA BACULI
455 AGCAOILI, JESS ANTHONY CRISTOBAL
456 AGCAOILI, KRISTEL ANN MERCED
457 AGCAOILI, MARK JOSEPH GAERLAN
458 AGCAOILI, MARK KEVIN MANIBOG
459 AGDA, MARLON PAMINDALAN
460 AGDAMAG, FARRAMAE BESANA
461 AGDEPPA, NORLAN DEL MUNDO
462 AGETANO, RHONABEL TABARINA
463 AGETYENG, VALENTINA PACULAN
464 AGGABAO, JOY SARAH CUREG
465 AGGALUT, KRISTEL ANN CANAY
466 AGGUDONG, SHARON BAYNINAN
467 AGILADA, MARIA SOPHIA GUETA
468 AGLAUA, SONIA GALVEZ
469 AGLIAM, BENEDICT ROMMEL GAMBA
470 AGLIPAY, JANINE ALYSSA VERDADERO
471 AGLIPAY, WINNIE PEDROSO
472 AGLOBO, GERLYN SALUTIN
473 AGLUBA, RENE VALDEZ
474 AGLUTAY, HANZEL JOY VELASCO
475 AGNE, JANE KIMBES
476 AGNES, ALOHA ANDICO
477 AGNES, JHOCELYN PONCE
478 AGNES, RUPERTO JR NOGAL
479 AGNO, ROLLY SALAMO
480 AGNO, ROMEL BUBAN
481 AGODO, CHRISTINE AUSTRIA
482 AGON, MARY CARMELA ACAR
483 AGONIA, ALVIN PERE
484 AGONIA, MYRALENE SALVADOR
485 AGONION, NIKILITO DIOSANA
486 AGOOT, NATHALIE DAPHNE MOSUELA
487 AGOR, ROGENE OLAER
488 AGORILLA, GRACE BARCELONA
489 AGORILLA, YZZEL TAGALA
490 AGORITA, MA ELENA AGAWA
491 AGOSTO, ALYANA ABECIA
492 AGOT, RHEA VI DUPA
493 AGPAD, CYNTHIALYN JUAN
494 AGPOON, KAREN MOLINA
495 AGPOON, KEVIN JOHN AGTANG
496 AGPOON, ROSARIO DOMINGO
497 AGRAVANTE, GENELYN CADUNGOG
498 AGRAVANTE, HARVEE TAYOS
499 AGRAVANTE, SARAH JANE MOYA
500 AGRIMANO, DANIEL MANUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 12 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AGSAULLO, JANAVEL MABITASAN
502 AGSOY, CHRISTINE ANGELIE LOPOY
503 AGTANG, DARIO AGNER
504 AGTANG, MELAINE GARCIA
505 AGTOCA, MICHELLE BONGAT
506 AGUA, SHALIMAR BELZA
507 AGUADO, CATHERINE VELASCO
508 AGUADO, MARIA KRISTINE BALELA
509 AGUADO, MONIQUE MISADOR
510 AGUANTA, CRISTINE MAE YPIL
511 AGUARAS, GEM JOE MIRANO
512 AGUAS, JENNIFER CUALES
513 AGUAS, MA KAREN DE GUZMAN
514 AGUAS, MIRABEL SULTAN
515 AGUAVIVA, MANILYN QUIMORA
516 AGUAVIVA, MARICHELL MACALINAO
517 AGUDO, MARY GRACE DELOS SANTOS
518 AGUELO, MARK PELIGRO
519 AGUERO, ANDREA RABAGO
520 AGUETE, REYLAN DE GUZMAN
521 AGUIL, AILEEN MAE PASCUAL
522 AGUILA, AERA RUTH VENERACION
523 AGUILA, FRANCIS IAN BALITAAN
524 AGUILA, MARIBEL JUMARANG
525 AGUILA, RENA CHAVEZ
526 AGUILAR, AMOR MONTEGREJO
527 AGUILAR, AQUILES DERILO
528 AGUILAR, CARMINA PIÑAFLOREDA
529 AGUILAR, CLAIRE INOPIA
530 AGUILAR, CLARENCE INOPIA
531 AGUILAR, EDMER FRIO
532 AGUILAR, FRANCIS BONDE
533 AGUILAR, GLORY MAY TOLENTINO
534 AGUILAR, HAZEL GRACE MENDOZA
535 AGUILAR, JAYSON DELOS SANTOS
536 AGUILAR, JEAN DE LUIS
537 AGUILAR, JERDALE ASUNCION
538 AGUILAR, JERIC MALBAS
539 AGUILAR, JOANNA MARIE NATAVIO
540 AGUILAR, JOANNE TUCAY
541 AGUILAR, JOY COSTALES
542 AGUILAR, LORJEN BARBA
543 AGUILAR, LUCIA SAN JUAN
544 AGUILAR, MARIA MONICA PATIGA
545 AGUILAR, MARIBETH CATAP
546 AGUILAR, MARLITA FRAGINAL
547 AGUILAR, MAY LOPEZ
548 AGUILAR, MYARANII JIMENEZ
549 AGUILAR, NOEMI TOMENTOS
550 AGUILAR, NOUREEN MANZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 13 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
551 AGUILAR, PRINCESS JANE STA RITA
552 AGUILAR, RACHELLE ANN OROGO
553 AGUILAR, RENALYN BOBILES
554 AGUILAR, RICHIE BABARAN
555 AGUILAR, RUPEE ESPIRITU
556 AGUILAR, STEFFANY ANNE MAMACLAY
557 AGUILAR, VALENTINE TAÑEDO
558 AGUILLON, JENNIFLOR DIANNE AGULLANA
559 AGUILLON, MICHAEL LOPEZ
560 AGUILON, ARMANDO JR OLIVA
561 AGUILOR, ALFRED MARK TARUCAN
562 AGUILOR, ARRIELLE VITOR
563 AGUILOR, SHIRIE BANTILAN
564 AGUILOS, BARTOLOME PACATANO
565 AGUILOS, NIÑA ROSE ABUHAN
566 AGUIMAN, ANNA MARIE GAYRAMON
567 AGUINALDO, AMIE AGSALDA
568 AGUINALDO, CLARINDA DELA CRUZ
569 AGUINALDO, GENEVA NICOLAS
570 AGUINALDO, ROXANNE JANE MADRIAGA
571 AGUINALDO, ZHYRINE ORSAL
572 AGUIPO, MAE MAGSAYO
573 AGUIRRE, JAINUS PEARL CALAWAG
574 AGUIRRE, JENIFER PIMENTEL
575 AGUIRRE, MARIE MICAH FERNANDO
576 AGUIRRE, MICHAEL JOHN CARIGANDA
577 AGUITE, NELDA LAGALO
578 AGUJERO, LIZA PALOMO
579 AGUJETAS, EVON MAE NACA
580 AGULAN, CHANEIL CANICULA
581 AGULTO, MARILYN FLORES
582 AGULTO, NICOLO ARCILLA
583 AGULTO, RUBY ANN MARTIN
584 AGUM, JEDYLON ALDENESE
585 AGUM, SANDY JOYCE SUAN
586 AGUNDA, JOVEN CANTOMAYOR
587 AGUSTIN, AIZA BANIAGA
588 AGUSTIN, AMAZING GRACE ESCORPIZO
589 AGUSTIN, BEVERLY CABILLO
590 AGUSTIN, CARLO BERNAS
591 AGUSTIN, JERIC VALDEZ
592 AGUSTIN, JERRY JR AMILANO
593 AGUSTIN, JOVELYN PAGAUISAN
594 AGUSTIN, JUFRAN CEBRERO
595 AGUSTIN, KAY ANNE BINONDO
596 AGUSTIN, KRISTOFFER JOHNGEL RAMILO
597 AGUSTIN, MARYJANE BALANGA
598 AGUSTIN, MICHELLE SIAPCO
599 AGUSTIN, RHEA EUMALDE
600 AGUSTIN, STRAWBERRY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 14 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
601 AGUSTINO, ANNIE VILLANUEVA
602 AGUSTO, ALLEN MABINI
603 AGUÑAS, CHRISTINE ARLYN MONTALLANA
604 AHINGWA, JAYSEN DUMANOP
605 AHMAD, ASMAH SAHAK
606 AHMAD, JAR-IN PINGAY
607 AHMAD, NABILAH SARANGANI
608 AJAN, ANNA MAE PUDOL
609 AJEDO, ELEANOR RABOY
610 AJERO, ANGELICA AMOR CAMAO
611 AJERO, EDGAR TUMBADO
612 AJERO, MARY JANE LIGTAS
613 AJERO, RHEA TARIFE
614 AJESTA, AN LEZZIELA ABBOTT
615 AKIM, EDU HECTOR GALVEZ
616 AKIM, VERONICA LUCION
617 AKUT, MARY CRIS SABIO
618 AL-OS, MARIA MELODINA UTLANG
619 AL-RASHIDI, RONALYN PAUSING
620 ALA, BEVERLY GAY GULANG
621 ALAAN, FATIMA BUNIEL
622 ALABA, MARIA ROSARIO BAUTISTA
623 ALABA, SHIELA CAFE
624 ALABAN, RICO TOSE
625 ALABOT, FLOREVIC BARILLA
626 ALACAR, ROWENA DUMOLPAN
627 ALACDES, EUGENE UGALDI
628 ALACDES, TEODORO OGALDE
629 ALACDIS, BRIXTON GARCIA
630 ALAD, CHEREL AVIÑANTE
631 ALAD, JOHN PAOLO SOTELO
632 ALAD-AD, ROXANNE YANO
633 ALAG, JEAN CARLA MASANGCAY
634 ALAG, MARLEONETH ESPINOSA
635 ALAG, RICHAPEARL LUGAGAY
636 ALAGABAN, HAJIE SANTOS
637 ALAGANO, KRISTINE MARIE ANGAYAN
638 ALAGAR, DIANA MAE ESPERANZA
639 ALAGASI, FRIENY DUBLE
640 ALAGO, ROGELIO VEDRA
641 ALAGOS, EMILY SAMILLANO
642 ALAGUEÑA, SHERMAINE NEBRES
643 ALAIR, ARIANE JOY MODELO
644 ALAIR, GLAIZA PAEZ
645 ALAM, SHEENA BOISER
646 ALAM, SHERLEY TUBIL
647 ALAMADA, SARA MACADATU
648 ALAMAN, HEIDE JOY KEEG
649 ALAMAN, LEILANI AVILLA
650 ALAMBRA, DEMETRIO JR ESTUITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 15 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ALAMBRA, EUGENIO ESTUITA
652 ALAMBRA, OLIVER ANTONIO
653 ALAMIL, HILDA RETAMAR
654 ALAMIN, CAREN LUA
655 ALAMPAY, REMILYN NARIDO
656 ALANIS, LESTER JOHN CUIZON
657 ALANO, ARTHUR BALAGOT
658 ALANO, FLORENCE YOGIE CUSTODIO
659 ALANO, JOEL TULERO
660 ALANO, MELANIE DE LUNA
661 ALANTAY, MARY ANN GANDO
662 ALAO, NORALYN DAG-UMAN
663 ALAPAN, JONNEL ARMERO
664 ALAPAN, MARIA PAMELA OLIVA
665 ALAPAN, MARRY GRACE PAGULONG
666 ALAR, RHEA MAY TROCHO
667 ALARCIO, JULIE ANN DELA CRUZ
668 ALARDE, ROSETTE BERDIN
669 ALARTE, KAREEN IVY ALARKON
670 ALARZAR, CATHERINE PALAYA
671 ALAS, JUSTINE SEGADOR
672 ALAS, VILLIE SEGADOR
673 ALAS-AS, ROSEMARY VICTORIA
674 ALASO, CRISTINA COLICO
675 ALATAN, CRISTINE JANE AQUINO
676 ALAUD, LYAN HOPE BERNALES
677 ALAURIN, SHEILA PAGAL
678 ALAUYA, AINA SANIA AGUAM
679 ALAVE, HAZEL SEGURA
680 ALAWANG, GLADYS ROMBO
681 ALAWI, NADJERAH MOCAM
682 ALAY, ALFATIMA
683 ALAYAN, NIMFA BUSTAMANTE
684 ALAYON, JAYPEE PANGANIBAN
685 ALAYON, MARY JANE ALARCON
686 ALBA, ANALYN CAROSCOS
687 ALBA, CAMILLE VILLA
688 ALBA, RIA JOY DE LOS SANTOS
689 ALBA, SHAHANI AGUINALDO
690 ALBA, STELLA MARIES CECIBAN
691 ALBA, YZA KATRINA BARBACENA
692 ALBACETE, SHARIN CASTRO
693 ALBACINO, MARJOE QUIMPO
694 ALBALADEJO, MARION ALLEN BALDOVINO
695 ALBALATE, JULIET LOPEZ
696 ALBANCIS, MARY JOY PANALIGAN
697 ALBANIA, LYSEL BABAGAY
698 ALBANIO, RONALYN MALABANAN
699 ALBANO, ANNALEE ROSETE
700 ALBAO, AGNES GERMINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 16 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ALBAO, GRETCHEN DUPAL-AG
702 ALBAO, JUVY DRIO
703 ALBARACIN, LARRA FLYNN ALFECHE
704 ALBARACIN, MA. SHIELA ME CARPENTERO
705 ALBARAN, JESEL CAFE
706 ALBARAN, MILDRED DELOS REYES
707 ALBARAN, PATRIC GUEGUE
708 ALBARICO, SARAH JANE HABLA
709 ALBARIDA, JEMIE ROSE MARIE FLORES
710 ALBARINA, CAMILO TABAD
711 ALBASIN, ARLENE LIM
712 ALBASTRO, MAECHELL BADILLES
713 ALBAÑO, LAURO JR NAVA
714 ALBERGA, MARY JANE CANICULA
715 ALBERT, NIÑO RHEY BONGHANOY
716 ALBERTO, CORINA VILLAMIN
717 ALBERTO, ISMAEL PASION
718 ALBERTO, LOUISE ANN MARIE AMAGSILA
719 ALBERTO, MARIBEL JOBLE
720 ALBERTO, SHEENA SOLIS
721 ALBESA, ADRIENNE DAGALA
722 ALBESA, MARY JANE KARIM
723 ALBIOLA, GRELYN TAGLE
724 ALBIS, PATRICIA SOLARES
725 ALBISO, MANILYN MAIT
726 ALBOLERAS, JONAFEL TECSON
727 ALBON, GRETCHEN GAPOL
728 ALBON, REJOY BENDIJO
729 ALBUERA, MYLEN ALEJANDRA
730 ALBUNIAN, MA TESZA BRITANIA
731 ALBURAN, JENEVA RAE VIRAY
732 ALBURO, LAARNIE GAY CALIXTRO
733 ALBUTRA, MANELYN DAIGDIGAN
734 ALCACHUPAS, HYACINTH JAGO-ON
735 ALCAGNO, EZEQUIEL LAVADIA
736 ALCAIRO, NESTOR JR ALGA
737 ALCALA, CELSIUS LITTAUA
738 ALCALA, IRISH MAE DE CASTRO
739 ALCALA, MARY ANN ABAÑO
740 ALCALA, MAYREEN NEMIS
741 ALCALDE, DIVINE GRACE SUMUGAT
742 ALCANICES, ALYSSA JEAN GARCIA
743 ALCANTAR, DANN RUPERT ORTEGA
744 ALCANTARA, ARREN ZOZOBRADO
745 ALCANTARA, AVEGAIL SIBAYAN
746 ALCANTARA, CHRISTINE LAZARO
747 ALCANTARA, CHRISTY MAGBANUA
748 ALCANTARA, CONSUELO ESTOCAPIO
749 ALCANTARA, DARRELLE ANN DE VERA
750 ALCANTARA, DON JOHN ADORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 17 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ALCANTARA, ELVISON CAJANO
752 ALCANTARA, GLADYS TANGOL
753 ALCANTARA, HERIZA DINULOS
754 ALCANTARA, JESSICA CABRERA
755 ALCANTARA, JOYCE ANNIE MENDOZA
756 ALCANTARA, JULNA PAHILAGAO
757 ALCANTARA, LAWRENCE DELATOR
758 ALCANTARA, LEIGH ANN MARIE ZORILLA
759 ALCANTARA, MARICHELLE EVANGELISTA
760 ALCANTARA, MARISHA AVECIA
761 ALCANTARA, MARY ANN MAGUNDAYAO
762 ALCANTARA, PAT LORENCE DE GUZMAN
763 ALCANTARA, ROMMER DE GUZMAN
764 ALCANTARA, SHIREEN JOY DULAY
765 ALCANTARA, SHIRLEY RAFALLO
766 ALCANTARA, TRIXIA MARIE CALIM
767 ALCANTARA, YENAH URIARTE
768 ALCAO, ERIC MANLAPAZ
769 ALCARAZ, KATHLEEN TAÑAFRANCA
770 ALCARAZ, MA CRISELDA BASE
771 ALCAZAR, CLARISSE ROLLE
772 ALCAZAR, KRISTEL ROSE CREENCIA
773 ALCAZAR, RACHELL DILOY
774 ALCAÑESES, MARY ANNE LLANES
775 ALCEBOR, ERLINDA LODOR
776 ALCEDO, RUNALYN CAPUL
777 ALCIERA, ARMANDO MORAN
778 ALCOBER, NARJUN TORABILLA
779 ALCOMENDRAS, EMILIO JR LUMAPAK
780 ALCONABA, RIZI AGDA
781 ALCONCER, MARK ANTHONY RAMOS
782 ALCONTIN, CHRISTINE
783 ALCOS, HANEYA MAE VALLENTE
784 ALCOS, LEVARD ESPINOLA
785 ALCOSER, JULIUS AGUANTA
786 ALCOVER, ALBERTO JR DEGRACIA
787 ALCOVER, ELSIE CABILLO
788 ALCOVER, JOCELYN SARVIDA
789 ALCOZBARY, NADJAH YAHYA
790 ALCRATIS, RESIEL AMPER
791 ALDAY, MARVIE TAMPARONG
792 ALDAYA, ROLANDO JR BALIBAY
793 ALDEA, MARY JANE RELATIVO
794 ALDEA, NOVIE LYNN GALILA
795 ALDEMITA, SESENIA LAPLANA
796 ALDEP, CHARMAE JUNE MANGOLLADO
797 ALE, JOCELLE CINA
798 ALEDIA, GEMMA SATUR
799 ALEGADO, GENARA CUTIB
800 ALEGADO, JOSAMAR AMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 18 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ALEGADO, MAUMAE ALIBANGGO
802 ALEGRADO, ANN BORLASA
803 ALEGRADO, MAIDER ANN SOMBIRO
804 ALEGRE, ALEJANDRO JR COPADA
805 ALEGRE, AUBREY ANN ESPERANCILLA
806 ALEGRE, LENIE GALON
807 ALEGRO, DANTLYN MOÑEZA
808 ALEJANDRIA, JANICE QUIRAO
809 ALEJANDRINO, ARVIN CRUZ
810 ALEJANDRINO, JOANNA MARIE WALDE
811 ALEJANDRO, AUDREY DOBLES
812 ALEJANDRO, HEARTY GRACE MATEO
813 ALEJANDRO, MARITA SAURE
814 ALEJANDRO, ROLANDO RIMANDO
815 ALEJO, MARY GRACE LABADOR
816 ALENTAJAN, CHRISTIAN LUNTAO
817 ALENTAJAN, DIANA MAE ROJO
818 ALENTON, DARYL MARAÑON
819 ALENTON, JUN CARL BASALLO
820 ALENTON, MAE ANN BARDINAS
821 ALERIA, DELFIN ESCOBIDAL
822 ALEX, JENALYN REGULANO
823 ALFABETE, ROSALIE PORE
824 ALFANTA, LE ANN VILLARAN
825 ALFAR, SHARISSE JUNTILLA
826 ALFARO, ADALAIDA FELICIANO
827 ALFARO, DONA CHAN
828 ALFARO, NOEMI BESA
829 ALFARO, ROSE ANN RIVERA
830 ALFARO, WILLIEN TAYCO
831 ALFELOR, EDNA EBRON
832 ALFEREZ, FLOMARIE FLORES
833 ALFEREZ, RUBEN CLAVILLAS
834 ALFEREZ, ZANDRO ROMANO CLAVILLAS
835 ALFONSO, MELIZA GUEVARRA
836 ALFONSO, REAYHELA GIENE TUMBAGA
837 ALFONSO, SHERYL RENDON
838 ALFONSO, WELGRACE ELIJORDE
839 ALFORQUE, SHAILENE LESLIE BALAIS
840 ALFORTE, KAREN HUIT
841 ALFORTE, MARY FLOR GANGE
842 ALGAYAN, JOCELYN BONAYOG
843 ALGODON, ANNA MARIE ADIM
844 ALI, ALIAH UYAG
845 ALI, AMIRAH IBRAHIM
846 ALI, BAI SETTIE NORAISA GAMBOA
847 ALI, DEBORAH DEL AGUA
848 ALI, FARISHA DELA CRUZ
849 ALI, JOHAIRA CAHAR
850 ALI, OMAIRA LAGUINDAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 19 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ALI, SALIMA LAO
852 ALIA, ANGELIE JOY GULBE
853 ALIADO, CATHERINE GARCIA
854 ALIANIC, CHERRIE SICHICO
855 ALIBAYAN, ANGELO SWAYZE JONAS
856 ALIBAYAN, CHERRY MAE FORONDA
857 ALIBO, APRIL JOY SARONA
858 ALICANTE, EUGENE CORTEZ
859 ALICAYA, LIBERTY AMARILLO
860 ALICAYA, RUBY BUSTAMANTE
861 ALICAYA, RUPERT JOHN GIPULAO
862 ALICMAN, RICAMAY SUMALPONG
863 ALICMAS, ELMIRA GUESUBEN
864 ALIETO, MA RECANA VILLACAMPA
865 ALIGADO, CHARLITO RIAS
866 ALIGADO, JOHNVIC SALAMANES
867 ALIGAM, NEIL PEREZ
868 ALIH, RICHARD JR SABATE
869 ALIJAM, MOHANA MACALAWAN
870 ALILANO, MARIA FRANCIA VICTORIA
871 ALIM, ASWAD ISNANI
872 ALIM, JOAN MARIE REGALADO
873 ALIM, RICHELLE MENOR
874 ALIMAN, IVY HOPE AGUILAY
875 ALIMAN, MAE JUNE JAYME
876 ALIMARIO, MARY JANE TUMAGOY
877 ALIMBUYOG, ALDRIN PAMATMAT
878 ALIMENTO, IREEN GENERALE
879 ALIMOREN, JANICE ENGLATERA
880 ALIMORONG, MARYCHRIS BUEN
881 ALIMPOOS, CLINT SUMATRA
882 ALIN, SARAH JANE BALABA
883 ALINA, GABRIEL ALVARO
884 ALINDAO, JONATHAN TORBILES
885 ALINDOTE, LIZ CADAY
886 ALINEA, DARREN PEREZ
887 ALINGIG, BEVERLY
888 ALINGIG, MICHELLE LOZADA
889 ALINGKAYON, JOY CABUNGTAN
890 ALINOS, GRAIL ESNARA
891 ALINSONORIN, CHERIE-AN GUTIERREZ
892 ALINSUGAY, MARY JANE BESANA
893 ALINSUNOD, SAULO ARRIESGADO
894 ALINTANA, JOSEPH GLENN CAMACHO
895 ALIPALA, DIVINE GRACE TANGONAN
896 ALIPAN, AILEN REAL
897 ALIPEZ, CAROL PAJANUSTAN
898 ALIPIO, RUSHIEL TABBABAN
899 ALIS, RAMONCITO SALUTA
900 ALISER, JOHNLENON NADAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 20 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ALITAGTAG, JOVAN BALDONADO
902 ALIVEN, CARMENCITA ARTILLAGA
903 ALIVIA, CHER STEFFIE VIBAR
904 ALIVIADO, JEMIMAH TRONIADO
905 ALIVIO, JUDELYN OSILA
906 ALIVIO, KATHERINE JOY MONTERO
907 ALIVIO, MARJUN AGAC-AC
908 ALIÑARTE, ABELARDO LANCETA
909 ALJAS, CHRISTINE JOY DOLDOL
910 ALJAS, JOANNE PANGILINAN
911 ALJAS, MARIA LUZ SEBASTIAN
912 ALJECERA, EDRALYN CANO
913 ALJECERA, MAY BARTOLATA
914 ALKHATER, MARY JOY BALONDO
915 ALKONGA, MA LOURDES CATAMIN
916 ALLADA, JOHN RODNEY ICAMEN
917 ALLADO, JANET LABISCASE
918 ALLAGA, DEXTER DULNUAN
919 ALLAM, BIENTHER KAY PULIDO
920 ALLAM, ROSEMARIE BANGUEL
921 ALLAPITAN, BERNADETTE VALIENTE
922 ALLARDE, VANESSA REYES
923 ALLAUIGAN, VILLIAN MALLILLIN
924 ALLEGO, DEBBIE LUCENESIO
925 ALLEGO, LINDA FLORES
926 ALLEO, ANIELYN CARCASONA
927 ALLIED, JULIE ANNE GUERRERO
928 ALLONES, ANGEL LYN ELIZAGA
929 ALMA, ROCHELLE CRASCO
930 ALMADIN, LORELIE JONEM
931 ALMADRIGO, MARICRIS YOKINGCO
932 ALMANON, JEANNEL LORETO
933 ALMANON, MARY JANE GERVACIO
934 ALMARE, PAUL REGIDOR III LAGUNI
935 ALMAREZ, JOEL JR LOSBAÑES
936 ALMARINEZ, ANNE MARGARET CAPARROS
937 ALMARIO, JOSEPHINE ODANI
938 ALMARIO, KAREN ABBEY GAMUL
939 ALMARIO, PAUL CHRIS VELEZ
940 ALMARIO, REA ALBIO
941 ALMARIO, ROMMEL ZABLAN
942 ALMASIN, RANIZA CUTA
943 ALMASOL, MARY JOY SANTOS
944 ALMAZAN, AIZA ANDRES
945 ALMAZAN, ANGELICA ANNE FELIXBERTO
946 ALMAZAN, EVANGELINE HIDALGO
947 ALMEDA, CZARINA ELLAINE BATUTO
948 ALMEDA, KERSTINE FRANCIA
949 ALMEIDA, CRISTY DELA CRUZ
950 ALMERO, ALMIRA LYN PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 21 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ALMERO, JONATHAN ARAGON
952 ALMODIEL, MARIA IRA SALAMODING
953 ALMOITE, MARIE CLAIRE GAYBON
954 ALMONEDA, BRENDA DACLES
955 ALMONICAR, ROMILYN MAGARO
956 ALMONTE, AGNES BOBIS
957 ALMONTE, CAREEN SANTIAGO
958 ALMONTE, EDGARDO PANGANIBAN
959 ALMONTE, JANET SEROTE
960 ALMOROTO, FLORAMIE SAAGUNDO
961 ALMOSA, DENNIS GOLLE
962 ALMOSORA, JILL PAÑA
963 ALMUETE, JOSELITO MENDONES
964 ALOB, JOE JAMES MORENO
965 ALOBA, LEONISA PABROQUEZ
966 ALOMBRO, MARY TESS JULIADA
967 ALONER, FERICA CASTILLO
968 ALONSO, MA CORAZON UDANG
969 ALONTAGA, MYRA ABAIS
970 ALONTE, MEL RIA ESPIRITU
971 ALONZO, AILYN GALAY
972 ALONZO, ANNA MARIEL MANINGAS
973 ALONZO, CHARISSE MAE ARIOLA
974 ALONZO, MELVIN ALBUS
975 ALOS, CHRISTINE ANNE BENITO
976 ALOSITAIN, MARJORIE ESCOTE
977 ALOT, PRENCESITA PANOGALINOG
978 ALOWA, MICHELLE CAOYONG
979 ALPAZAR, AILENE MACIAN
980 ALPECHE, JILL CEPRADO
981 ALPUERTO, MARIA VICTORIA ALMEREZ
982 ALQUIROZ, CHECILLE CAMPOS
983 ALQUIZA, JAMES MAÑEGO
984 ALQUIZALAS, CHRIS EDSON SAN GABRIEL
985 ALTAMERANO, ROSARIO ATANACIO
986 ALTAR, MERLINA SAN JUAN
987 ALTARAP, REICHELLE GEALON
988 ALTAREJOS, CHRISTIAN LEONA
989 ALTAREJOS, JERWIN DELA CRUZ
990 ALTAYA, DAISY ANN REPOLLO
991 ALTEA, BERNADETTE WEDINGCO
992 ALTESIN, JHOANNA MARIE RAM
993 ALTEZA, ROSALINDA SAYANGCO
994 ALTIVO, CHERRYL LYNN CLAUS
995 ALTO, MERCY AMARO
996 ALTOBEROS, ELLEN OLEA
997 ALUMAGA, LEAM PERALTA
998 ALUMNO, MARRYHL LICDAN
999 ALURA, MARIA FELICIDAD PORTON
1000 ALUYEN, MARIA CONSUELO SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 22 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ALVA, ANA ROSE PALCOTO
1002 ALVARADO, FAYE OCAMPO
1003 ALVARADO, GINA FE BERNALDEZ
1004 ALVARADO, JEROLD BATAC
1005 ALVARADO, MYRRAGOLD LOREÑO
1006 ALVARADO, PRINCESS TIFFANY ERFE
1007 ALVAREZ, ANALIE NELMIDA
1008 ALVAREZ, ANGELINE ANN BALUYOT
1009 ALVAREZ, ANGELLI ESTON
1010 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE CORPUZ
1011 ALVAREZ, EDLENA RAMIREZ
1012 ALVAREZ, EMILY FAJARDO
1013 ALVAREZ, GENALINE VELASCO
1014 ALVAREZ, JAYSON CERENO
1015 ALVAREZ, KARL FRANCIS IMPORNON
1016 ALVAREZ, KATHYRINE AGGABAO
1017 ALVAREZ, LAVINIA AGARIN
1018 ALVAREZ, LEZYL GAVIOLA
1019 ALVAREZ, LUCIA UNAY
1020 ALVAREZ, MARIBETH DE GUZMAN
1021 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE CHAVEZ
1022 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE DALITA
1023 ALVAREZ, MYRICHEL RECIDE
1024 ALVAREZ, PATRICIO AMBAT
1025 ALVAREZ, PRECIOUS BUCAYON
1026 ALVAREZ, RACHEL VILLACARLOS
1027 ALVAREZ, ROMMEL ZABATE
1028 ALVAREZ, RONEL CINCO
1029 ALVAREZ, ROSELA NEHYEBAN
1030 ALVAREZ, WILLIAM FREDERICK DELA CRUZ
1031 ALVARICO, PRINCESS ANGELICA ORIJUELA
1032 ALVARO, MYRON GARLEJO
1033 ALVERO, MARISA FLORANTE
1034 ALVIA, VENUS CANILLO
1035 ALVIAR, LANCE MORRELL PERDIGUERRA
1036 ALVIOR, REMYLENE TUBIANOSA
1037 ALZAGA, JILL LOVELLA MACALE
1038 ALZATE, GERALD SAMONTE
1039 ALZATE, MARISSA LITAN
1040 ALÑGOG, JEGGER AGRABIO
1041 AMA, CINDY BURCE
1042 AMA, MARICEL PAVOREAL
1043 AMABA, KAREN MANUEL
1044 AMABAO, JERUM LAGUTOM
1045 AMACNA, JANETH DINAWANAO
1046 AMACNA, JULIET VELASCO
1047 AMAD, BEBIELYN ALIBASA
1048 AMADOR, CHARISSE JANE TUPLANO
1049 AMADOR, MARIA CRISTINA ROMANA MENDOZA
1050 AMAHAN, ALICE MEDRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 23 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 AMANCIA, JENNIFER PEDERE
1052 AMANDORON, GRACELLE AMANCIO
1053 AMANDORON, JANE GLIEN ABUCAY
1054 AMANGAO, MARINEL MANAING
1055 AMANO, CLARIZA BALANI
1056 AMANO, JOHN REY CAOILE
1057 AMANSEC, CHRISTINE MARIE ROCHELLE PADUA
1058 AMANSEC, ELMER BALCITA
1059 AMANTE, DIANNE SABIO
1060 AMANTE, ROZHEL BANASIHAN
1061 AMANTILLO, EDEN VILLAMOR
1062 AMANTILLO, LAMECH CABUGNASON
1063 AMAQUITON, ANGELENE BELAMIA
1064 AMAR, ANNIE GRACE PABIONA
1065 AMAR, JAY KAREN CASIDSID
1066 AMAR, KIM COLEEN SALAMAT
1067 AMAR, LENIE MACOY
1068 AMAR, MARIA ANA CAINGCOY
1069 AMARGA, JAMES SALCEDO
1070 AMARILLE, SHELAME PATOSA
1071 AMARILLO, ANALOU DAYANON
1072 AMARILLO, CHARILOU GEVANA
1073 AMARILLO, ROBERT ROTILLES
1074 AMARILLO, RUBEN HELIANE
1075 AMARO, JENNIFER BELGA
1076 AMARO, MARLYN JOY REVILLOZA
1077 AMATORIO, CASY BAÑAS
1078 AMATOS, RICHELLE CUISON
1079 AMBA, CRESNA OLMEDO
1080 AMBA, MEARIE JEAN ANUB
1081 AMBAG, JUDITH GRAFIL
1082 AMBAL, ANGELIE CAPAQUE
1083 AMBAS, JOHN ROBEN MENDOZA
1084 AMBASAN, SHEILA MAY APOSTOL
1085 AMBAT, VIOLETA GALISIM
1086 AMBION, AIBELYN BASMAYOR
1087 AMBION, SARAH GALUZO
1088 AMBONA, GINALYN PATNAAN
1089 AMBOY, CYNTHIA VALLE
1090 AMBROCIO, JOMAR NEPOMUCENO
1091 AMBROCIO, MARILOU LADILAD
1092 AMBROS, JOJO SAMUEL
1093 AMBROSIO, EXEQUELLA DIGMAN
1094 AMBULO, JESUS CLARO REY
1095 AMBUS, ANABELLA SAGANG
1096 AMDAN, ALSAMIER ASIRI
1097 AMELANO, KEVIN EMAAS
1098 AMER, ALMIRAH MUTI
1099 AMER, NORHAYA RADIAMODA
1100 AMIDA, NIZA BUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 24 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 AMIDO, MAYBEL ANDAL
1102 AMIGABLE, MICHEL GOME
1103 AMIGO, JAKE OMPOY
1104 AMIHAN, NORY DAMIAN
1105 AMIL, CLARISSA ASENTISTA
1106 AMILAGAN, FE LIAGAO
1107 AMILASAN, HUSNA OMIS
1108 AMIMITA, ABEGAIL BUCIO
1109 AMIMITA, IRENE PRINCESS CARILLO
1110 AMION, NOEMIE PALANCA
1111 AMIRASAN, NORHAIDA OMONG
1112 AMISALI, JYEDIL FATTAH ADJARAIN
1113 AMISTAD, GLORIA MORAL
1114 AMISTAD, KIMBERLY BASILIO
1115 AMISTAD, MADELYN CHU
1116 AMISTAD, MARY JOY DAUG-DAUG
1117 AMISTAD, MELOUDY CALO
1118 AMISTAD, ROLLY ACOSTA
1119 AMISTAS, MA JEAN ALIBAGON
1120 AMISTOSO, EDGAR SABUS
1121 AMISTOSO, IMEE ANTONETTE GABRIOLA
1122 AMISTOSO, JENNY MANDARIO
1123 AMISTOSO, LANIE TAGADTAD
1124 AMIT, BONIFACIO JR VILLA
1125 AMIT, MARICEL LEQUILLO
1126 AMKIKID, CINDY PICAR
1127 AMLA, MARJORIE BALITNANG
1128 AMODIA, JANNEL TAMPUS
1129 AMODIA, LEA RUBY NOLON
1130 AMODIA, RENNEIL CRUZ
1131 AMOGUIS, JEAN BARBARA REMEGIO
1132 AMOGUIS, MARIA THERESA GULTIANO
1133 AMOMAS, REAFEL DELA PIÑA
1134 AMON, LIEZL ROMANO
1135 AMORA, GERALD JOHN MIGRIÑO
1136 AMORA, MIRIAM MACADAIG
1137 AMORANTO, ADRIAN PARAS
1138 AMORANTO, ELAINA THEODORA VELASQUEZ
1139 AMORES, ESTRELLA LOU DE CAFE
1140 AMORES, MEKISA VALLO
1141 AMORGANDA, MA ELENA
1142 AMORIO, NAILYN RAMOS
1143 AMORO, ASLIEROSE BALAGON
1144 AMOROSO, MARIA TERESA DENITO
1145 AMOS, TESSIE TENIAS
1146 AMPALID, MARILOU CAÑADA
1147 AMPAO, OMAYYAH COTONGAN
1148 AMPARO, JOSE FERNANDEZ
1149 AMPARO, RALYN MAGBOO
1150 AMPARO, SHERRYL PATRIMONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 25 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 AMPASO, NAWAL-NADIA HADJE USMAN
1152 AMPATUA, SAMANIA BORIONGAN
1153 AMPER, KATHLEEN GUTIB
1154 AMPO, APRIL JESEL JIMENEZ
1155 AMPO, MARY GRACE AVENIDO
1156 AMPO, VENUS BERRO
1157 AMPONG, AUGUSTUS HOSPICIO JR CABALOG
1158 AMPONG, DONNEY GARCIA
1159 AMPONIN, ALFRED ANGELES
1160 AMPOREDONDO, MERLEEN RIQUENA
1161 AMPUAN, NURJANNAH SANCHO
1162 AMPUYAS, MA EVAN GABOTERO
1163 AMULONG, JASPER ABUGAN
1164 AN, MISCHELLE CALLO
1165 ANA, NORIELYN LISAY
1166 ANABA, STEPHANIE NATURA
1167 ANABO, ROY OLAYBAR
1168 ANACA, HONORIO JR BISLIG
1169 ANADON, MARY KRIS TAYUM
1170 ANADON, MERCY GRACE TAYUM
1171 ANAJAO, ROLDAN VIRTUDAZO
1172 ANASTACIO, AILEEN SUYAT
1173 ANAY, LEONILA LABOR
1174 ANCAJAS, VILMA CONDRADO
1175 ANCERO, CHRISTINE JOY BICO
1176 ANCHETA, ARLENE ARRADAZA
1177 ANCHETA, BERNADETTE PAGARIGAN
1178 ANCHETA, NOREEN MABANGLO
1179 ANCIADO, DANIFER ANCIADO
1180 ANCIADO, JUVILHYN BELLO
1181 ANCIANO, JEDIDIAH JIREH MARCELO
1182 ANCIANO, MYLENE BALEN
1183 ANCIL, MARY RHEA ORTEGA
1184 ANCOG, IRISH FRITZ GUMAPON
1185 ANCOT, LLOYD MANGUBAT
1186 ANDACA, PAULINE NERIE ROXAS
1187 ANDAGAN, MARITES PONTIANO
1188 ANDAL, AIZA MARCIAL
1189 ANDAL, ANTONIA FURTO
1190 ANDAL, ARLENE SANDOVAL
1191 ANDAL, CATHERINE DE CHAVEZ
1192 ANDAL, KIER AIRA LINLEY PAROLE
1193 ANDAL, MARY GRACE PAMARAN
1194 ANDAL, NEMA RAMISO
1195 ANDAL, ROLANDO BRICENIO
1196 ANDALAN, JUNALYN DOBLAS
1197 ANDALES, CHERRY GAIL PAGALA
1198 ANDALES, DIOSCORO JR SINADJAN
1199 ANDALES, EVA ALAYON
1200 ANDALIZA, GRACE MARIAN COSTUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 26 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ANDALOP, ARNELL BANGKIAO
1202 ANDAM, GLENNA JOIE LUMINGO
1203 ANDAM, JAY-ANN BISALMOS
1204 ANDAYA, AMELIN BERMUDO
1205 ANDAYA, EMIE CAYA
1206 ANDAYA, GLENDA CORTERO
1207 ANDAYA, JOAN MAE ONDAR
1208 ANDAYA, LEAN ROMA DE LA PASION
1209 ANDAYA, MARIA ELIZA MATIAS
1210 ANDAYA, SHERYL MANALO
1211 ANDAYAN, ROCHELL PALACAY
1212 ANDES, GILBERT IMPERIAL
1213 ANDES, HENRY LLAGAS
1214 ANDES, JOEY AGUILA
1215 ANDI, WARDA DIWA
1216 ANDIG, MA GEANN LIBOT
1217 ANDO, AMELIA JUNIO
1218 ANDO, CEASAR NELL LORIEZO
1219 ANDO, ELMA GUZON
1220 ANDO, MA SOCCORO ABELLON
1221 ANDO, RIZA MARIE MARFIL
1222 ANDOY, JESTINE MAE GADAT
1223 ANDOY, MA NITA COMIDOY
1224 ANDRADA, BERNALYN PORAZO
1225 ANDRADA, JENEROSE CABINO
1226 ANDRADA, MARY ANN BARRAMEDA
1227 ANDRADE, JONNAH HEUMEN
1228 ANDRADE, KIRSTEN MAE FAELNAR
1229 ANDRADE, MANUEL BALTAZAR
1230 ANDRADE, MARIA LIZA ROME
1231 ANDRADE, MONICA ROME
1232 ANDRADE, RENANTE DIGUINION
1233 ANDRADE, VANESSA SUCGANG
1234 ANDRES, ALBERT JEROME CENINA
1235 ANDRES, ANDREA ISABEL ABENOJA
1236 ANDRES, ANGELITA UY
1237 ANDRES, ESTEFANIE LAGUNSAD
1238 ANDRES, JENNIFER GALIDO
1239 ANDRES, JERLYN ABAYLE
1240 ANDRES, JULIE ROSE TEOFILO
1241 ANDRES, JUVELYN MARCOS
1242 ANDRES, RACHINEE DUMLAO
1243 ANDRES, WILMA GAYATIN
1244 ANDREY, MIKAEL SANDINO TRINIDAD
1245 ANDRIANO, MADELL TACOY
1246 ANDRINO, GRACE TUBIGON
1247 ANDRINO, MARIELLE MARIE PECSON
1248 ANDRINO, MARY DANIELLE PECSON
1249 ANECITO, JULIE MAE ESTOCADO
1250 ANFONE, CHASTINE JOY PASCUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 27 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ANG, BELLY RAY FERNANDO
1252 ANG, DALISAY CAPILLAN
1253 ANG, DIANA ONG
1254 ANG, MARICLARE TUGADI
1255 ANG, TINA BORABO
1256 ANG, VICTOR JR FERNANDEZ
1257 ANGAGA, SHIRLEY NALOG
1258 ANGANA, JEVERLIE OCANA
1259 ANGARA, JOSEPH LIZARDO
1260 ANGARA, QUINCY CLARIZE FERMANEZ
1261 ANGAY, ARFEB ENGALLA
1262 ANGCAO, ABIGAIL AMBAT
1263 ANGCAO, SHAYNE ANN VILLANUEVA
1264 ANGCHANGCO, JULIE ANN NAMOC
1265 ANGCHANGCO, MARY ANN CHAVEZ
1266 ANGCO, JOSE JR LAVARES
1267 ANGEL, CHERRYLYNNE BAUTISTA
1268 ANGEL, LEOMAR CATUBIG
1269 ANGELADA, CRISTY DAWN ALIBANGO
1270 ANGELES, AARON JOHN VINNY DE JESUS
1271 ANGELES, AGNES CELINE AMBROSIO
1272 ANGELES, APRIL ROSE CALIG
1273 ANGELES, CHARITO MILAD
1274 ANGELES, CHARMEL ROXAS
1275 ANGELES, DESERIE DELA CRUZ
1276 ANGELES, DICKY SOSA
1277 ANGELES, EDNA LYN GARCIA
1278 ANGELES, ELLE HANNA CRUZ
1279 ANGELES, GERLYNE CABERTO
1280 ANGELES, GILBERT CALDERON
1281 ANGELES, GISELLE SANCHEZ
1282 ANGELES, HAZEL ANN ADESNA
1283 ANGELES, JAY PEE AMBAY
1284 ANGELES, JESSICA BALDOZA
1285 ANGELES, JOEL BONDAD
1286 ANGELES, JOSE RODOLFO STA MARIA
1287 ANGELES, JOVILYN TABUZO
1288 ANGELES, JULIE ANN VILLANUEVA
1289 ANGELES, KIESUN TOVILLO
1290 ANGELES, LEILANI LODRONIO
1291 ANGELES, LOUIS RYAN SISON
1292 ANGELES, LUCHIE MARGES
1293 ANGELES, MAILA EDING
1294 ANGELES, MARIA LUZ ABRINA
1295 ANGELES, MARIA MONICA MARASIGAN
1296 ANGELES, MARK VINCENT NEPOMUCENO
1297 ANGELES, MICHELLE VERGARA
1298 ANGELES, REYMOND LUCIANO
1299 ANGELES, SUSANTO III CORMERO
1300 ANGELO, JEZREEL MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 28 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 ANGELO, MICHAEL ALBAR
1302 ANGGABOY, ROPHERBAL BUGAWIT
1303 ANGGADNA, MARIO JR DOMINGO
1304 ANGHAD, JOSEPH FAITH ZUASOLA
1305 ANGHAG, MARILOU CAGOCO
1306 ANGKANAN, MAHARAH BAYANG
1307 ANGNGAD, ESBIERT DUMAGUING
1308 ANGON, MARIA ELA DINAQUE
1309 ANGOR, NINFA PACTAO-IN
1310 ANGOY, JOCEL PULGARINAS
1311 ANGULO, CRISTINA LERUM
1312 ANGULUAN, ARIES SOLAR
1313 ANGUS, LORENA OBERIO
1314 ANGUSTIA, TRICIA MAY GAVALEZ
1315 ANGWAS, DAFFODIL ORLANDEZ
1316 ANI, BASELY MAE SACRO
1317 ANIAG, JENNYLYN DE LEON
1318 ANIEZ, SARAH MAY GRIPO
1319 ANIN, MINA SIERA DESERIE CASPILLO
1320 ANINIPOT, ROSE ANN SALAZAR
1321 ANIR, ROGEN UBALDO
1322 ANIRE, MA NOVA RAPATAN
1323 ANISCAL, SHYRLEEN GARAO
1324 ANITO, EDGAR JR VELARA
1325 ANITO, RAMON JR GARCIA
1326 ANIÑON, ANNALOU NUÑEZ
1327 ANIÑON, HELEN NIÑA ROBLE
1328 ANIÑON, OLGA BOMPAT
1329 ANNO, RAINDY PAGOY
1330 ANO-OS, IRINE BAYOBAY
1331 ANOBA, GLAIZA GABINETE
1332 ANONCIADO, RICKY ETOR
1333 ANQUILO, DANNY GERERO
1334 ANSALE, ANGELI MAY CAIDLANG
1335 ANSAO, ARAZOO KAMBAL
1336 ANSIT, ANNA LORRAINE CAMAY
1337 ANSUAS, JECIEL BALADAD
1338 ANTALLAN, DELFIN MENOR
1339 ANTAZO, MYRA PANGANIBAN
1340 ANTEG, MAY ANGELIE LAYGO
1341 ANTENORIO, ROMULINO ARCA
1342 ANTEPUESTO, LESLIE QUINAL
1343 ANTIADO, JEFFREY ATIZADO
1344 ANTIADO, YOLLY OCAMPO
1345 ANTIAMPO, VIRLE ARSINO
1346 ANTIB, JULIANA BAHAUDDIN
1347 ANTIC, JOVELYN PABROA
1348 ANTICAMARA, KATH LOUIE NIÑO OPEÑA
1349 ANTIG, ARLYN AMOR
1350 ANTIGA, ANNA MAY CABALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 29 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ANTIGA, MARJORIE GUZO
1352 ANTIGO, JELINE FRANCISCO
1353 ANTIGO, LIEZEL DE LEON
1354 ANTIGUA, NOEL EPHRAIM REYNA
1355 ANTIOLA, DOGIE ORAIZ
1356 ANTIOLA, RUNIEL DAUB
1357 ANTIPAS, ALBERTO QUINLOG
1358 ANTIPOLO, PETE ROY CHRISTIAN VILLADARIS
1359 ANTIPONA, DORA TORTOZA
1360 ANTIPORDA, LARA BANDOY
1361 ANTIPUESTO, ANA MAE REDONDO
1362 ANTIQUERA, DERLYN AMARO
1363 ANTIQUIERA, CHRISTIAN CARDEL
1364 ANTISODA, NINETH II NUEGA
1365 ANTIZA, RONIE MENONG
1366 ANTOFINA, LORENA PADULLO
1367 ANTOJADO, LESLEY OQUENDO
1368 ANTOLIN, METCHIE LYN BLANCO
1369 ANTOLINO, ROSIE ESTILO
1370 ANTOLINO, RUTCHELIE MAGALSO
1371 ANTONE, STEFANIE JOY OCHEA
1372 ANTONIEGA, DAINA PALERMO
1373 ANTONIEGO, LOURDES GELLADO
1374 ANTONIO, ABIGAIL IGNACIO
1375 ANTONIO, ANA ANGELIQUE MAPAYE
1376 ANTONIO, BEATRIZ SAGUN
1377 ANTONIO, CENIZA TERRENAL
1378 ANTONIO, EDUARDO JR AWA
1379 ANTONIO, EMILY BINABATAC
1380 ANTONIO, EZRA NICOLO PAAT
1381 ANTONIO, FLORENCE MARTINEZ
1382 ANTONIO, JOAN GENOVIA
1383 ANTONIO, JOANA BATHAN
1384 ANTONIO, JONATHAN SORIANO
1385 ANTONIO, JULIUS SARMIENTO
1386 ANTONIO, LUZZEL PADER
1387 ANTONIO, MA CRISTINA MALAPO
1388 ANTONIO, MA FE DELA CRUZ
1389 ANTONIO, MARICAR OBRINO
1390 ANTONIO, MARY MARGARETTE ARITUNZA
1391 ANTONIO, MERCY GRACE AMBAGAN
1392 ANTONIO, MICHAEL TIEDRA
1393 ANTONIO, ROMMEL LORENZO
1394 ANTONIZA, OLIVER ADELAN
1395 ANUB, JANICE DALAPO
1396 ANUNAT, HERODES PILAPEL
1397 ANUNCIACION, VICTOR JOHN CAYANAN
1398 ANZA, MAY MIRANDA
1399 ANZANO, DONNA FAYE PAGDILAO
1400 ANZURES, JOENELLE MOLANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 30 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 AP-APID, BEVERLY PULON
1402 APA, LYNLIE CLARE CLAIRE VILLEGAS
1403 APA-AP, ALFREDO JR ONTONG
1404 APAC, MYRILL GUIA LURA
1405 APACIBLE, JAMES YUBAL
1406 APALIS, CRISELDA BALNIG
1407 APALIS, MARIA CATHERENE BALNIG
1408 APALLA, MARILYN SUMINGUIT
1409 APAN, JOSE MICHALE BRUSOLA
1410 APAO, CHARIBIE PABUTOY
1411 APAR, JIMALYN DEQUINA
1412 APARECE, MARIA LOIDA JACALAN
1413 APAS, CRISTELINO JR UYSON
1414 APATAN, EDWARD RABINO
1415 APELLIDO, RICKY MANUEL
1416 APGAO, JOSEPH PARANGUE
1417 APIGO, JOSEPH ARIEL FERNANDO
1418 APILADO, AGNES AQUINO
1419 APILLANES, JULIE TIGNO
1420 APINA, DENIVIE GERONDA
1421 APLACA, LENDIE CHAVEZ
1422 APOLINARIO, JADE DELINO
1423 APOLLO, ALICIA ASTURIANO
1424 APOLOGISTA, JOSIE SALVIE LIM
1425 APOLONIO, RONA MAE MERCADER
1426 APORA, JAYSON JOHN CRISTOBAL
1427 APORBO, RUSSEL JUMALON
1428 APOSI, ADELINA ALYANG
1429 APOSTADERO, CATHERINE SERVIGON
1430 APOSTER, ANN BERNADETTE YBASAM
1431 APOSTOL, GERALD GALVEZ
1432 APOSTOL, HARLENE AZORES
1433 APOSTOL, JANINE MARIE VALERIO
1434 APOSTOL, MARCK ANGELO VALLEJO
1435 APOSTOL, MARIJANE MALABAD
1436 APOSTOL, RHEA MARIE ARAGON
1437 APOSTOL, ZOREN ROICRES AYSON
1438 APOSTOLERO, KAREN APOSTOLERO
1439 APOYO, JULIEBETH QUIRAO
1440 APOYO, PAMELA RUGA
1441 APOYON, FRANCO RINO CALSARIN
1442 APRECIO, MARIA VERONICA LERONA
1443 APUADA, DANTE JR BERMEO
1444 APUAN, JANIEL PINTO
1445 APULI, ROCHELLE BITAS
1446 APUNTAR, JOYCEE ANN LUNAR
1447 APURA, LEA ANN ARUTA
1448 APUYA, CLESLIE JOY OLEGARIO
1449 APUYA, JO-AN ESPIÑA
1450 AQUINO, ALBERTO AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 31 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 AQUINO, ANGELCARL SIBUYA
1452 AQUINO, ANGELICA DUYON
1453 AQUINO, ANGELICA GAMIDO
1454 AQUINO, ANGELICA SANTIAGO
1455 AQUINO, APRILLE JOY GUTIERREZ
1456 AQUINO, ARRA LOYAGA
1457 AQUINO, BERNABE BARROGO
1458 AQUINO, CATHERIN LATAYAN
1459 AQUINO, CATHERINE CERDEÑA
1460 AQUINO, CELESTIAL BAGANO
1461 AQUINO, CRISANTA MALBOG
1462 AQUINO, DALLY SAGUIO
1463 AQUINO, DAN LOUIE GAGOTE
1464 AQUINO, EDNA PADUA
1465 AQUINO, ERNEE MAE CRUZ
1466 AQUINO, FLOYD GOMEZ
1467 AQUINO, FRANK EDWARD
1468 AQUINO, JAKE SENDITO
1469 AQUINO, JAMES PHILLIP FERIOL
1470 AQUINO, JAMES RUSELLE ABAD
1471 AQUINO, JONATHAN JUDSON GARCIA
1472 AQUINO, KAREN VELASCO
1473 AQUINO, KRISTINE GULA
1474 AQUINO, LAILYNE JOY TENESTRANTE
1475 AQUINO, LEAGIEREN KATES EBON
1476 AQUINO, LORENA GANAYO
1477 AQUINO, LUZ AIDA ANER
1478 AQUINO, MARIA FILIPINA PEÑAFLOR
1479 AQUINO, MARILYN GARIN
1480 AQUINO, MARVIE MANUEL
1481 AQUINO, MARY PRIGILYN TECSON
1482 AQUINO, NIKKI SUITOS
1483 AQUINO, RYCHILL HECHANOVA
1484 AQUINO, SEVERA MENDOZA
1485 AQUINO, SHARON DE VERA
1486 AQUISAP, MA JONALYN PACINOS
1487 ARABIANA, ROGELIO JR LUMANZO
1488 ARADANI, MARYSOL ALPEREZ
1489 ARADIN, YASHIER DESABAYLA
1490 ARADO, AIREEN CASCABEL
1491 ARAGO, DONNA LUCELLE JAMERO
1492 ARAGON, CHARLES EDISON RELLON
1493 ARAGON, JENELYN PERALTA
1494 ARAGON, MARIE JUDITH PEREDA
1495 ARAGON, REZEL BANGELES
1496 ARAGON, ROMEL OAGDAN
1497 ARAGONA, LIEZL CRATOR
1498 ARAGONCILLO, LOVELY SHIENA CAIN
1499 ARAGONES, EDWIN BALONG
1500 ARAGONES, JHINNEL SUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 32 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ARAIS, MYLIE MONTES
1502 ARAIZA, AILYN UBAC
1503 ARAMIL, JOSE ROMEL MAYCACAYAN
1504 ARAN, MYRA FULGENCIO
1505 ARANA, EDITHA ANONUEVO
1506 ARANAS, ANABEL LOPEZ
1507 ARANCES, JULEIT TINDOG
1508 ARANCO, JONATHAN QUIJANO
1509 ARANDA, RAYMARK RABE
1510 ARANDA, WILFREDO JR AUSTRIA
1511 ARANDELA, PRINCESS ANN ARADO
1512 ARANDOQUE, LORELEI NUÑEZ
1513 ARANDUQUE, PAUL IAN ARTAJO
1514 ARANETA, GERALDINE SIOPON
1515 ARANETA, LUCILLE BAJAN
1516 ARANETA, MICHAEL MERVIN SACRAMENTO
1517 ARANETA, PERCY SEBERIAS
1518 ARANGO, GRACE IBARRA
1519 ARANGOTE, FILAMER EDROSO
1520 ARANTE, ROSE ANN DAVIN
1521 ARANTON, SHARON ROSE PETORBOS
1522 ARANZADO, JOAN FUENTES
1523 ARANZADO, JOAN JOVENA
1524 ARANZADO, MA JASMIN ESCABARTE
1525 ARANZAMENDEZ, BARBRA JANE PAEZ
1526 ARANZANSO, DARYL JULES FONDEVILLA
1527 ARANZASO, KATHLENE FERNANDEZ
1528 ARAO, JAYMILES KAY LINCASO
1529 ARAO, JENNIFER MONTALBO
1530 ARAO, MARIA MAYBEL ABIÑO
1531 ARAO, STENELY MARIE PASIGNA
1532 ARAOJO, JOSSA CORULLO
1533 ARARACAP, GAYLE MARIQUIT
1534 ARASAD, EMELNA KIMING
1535 ARAULA, JOEL MIER
1536 ARAVEJO, HATTY VESTIDAS
1537 ARAYATA, MARY ANTONETTE TAMIO
1538 ARAZA, LAZEL LAZADO
1539 ARAZA, MICHELLE BELGERA
1540 ARAÑA, JEDITHVIC ALMERO
1541 ARAÑA, MARIA MAY SINDINGAN
1542 ARAÑA, SHERYL REGINAN
1543 ARAÑADOR, IRENE BACONAJE
1544 ARAÑAS, ELMER LAPIS
1545 ARAÑAS, KATHLEEN PERPETUA
1546 ARAÑEZ, NORVIE BARCITA
1547 ARAÑEZ, RUTHCIEL CORTEZ
1548 ARAÑO, JOHN MURPHY EXCONDE
1549 ARBAN, MICHAEL ROMARATE
1550 ARBAN, PATRICIA ARAULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 33 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 ARBES, ROSEMARIE BARON
1552 ARBIS, DENNIS DE VERA
1553 ARBOL, MARICOR ESTRERA
1554 ARBOLADO, LEMUEL DIPLOMA
1555 ARBOLADURA, PAULINE MARANAN
1556 ARBOLEDA, MARIA ANGELIE MAURICIO
1557 ARBON, JUVIELYN HALANDUMON
1558 ARCA, IRISH JAYNE AÑONUEVO
1559 ARCA, KAREN CONSOLACION
1560 ARCA, MARIA CRISTINA DIAZ
1561 ARCABOS, ANDRIE GANDOL
1562 ARCADER, CHARLAINE GALOLO
1563 ARCALA, BIBIAN FACIOL
1564 ARCALA, MARY ANTONETTE GEROY
1565 ARCANGEL, ALDIN KING
1566 ARCANGEL, JOCELYN JOAQUIN
1567 ARCANGEL, ROGELIO JR CAÑAMAGUE
1568 ARCANO, ISAIAH BENZI SANTOS
1569 ARCASITAS, ALYANNA MARIE ASUNCION
1570 ARCAYA, NECHE ALCOSEBA
1571 ARCE, ANNA-HERMOSA PREJULA
1572 ARCE, CONIE REYES
1573 ARCEBIDO, JOAN ESPARRAGO
1574 ARCEDERA, RESLYN FLORENTO
1575 ARCEGA, RHODELY DE LARA
1576 ARCEGONO, ROSE ANN FELIZARTE
1577 ARCELLANA, DIANNE ORPANO
1578 ARCELLAS, JUN JUN SABILLO
1579 ARCENAL, ROSALYN DINGDING
1580 ARCENAS, FRITZ CAÑETE
1581 ARCEO, EDRIAN BANZUELA
1582 ARCEO, FLORY JANE DE JUAN
1583 ARCEO, GLADIE JOSON
1584 ARCEO, JOCELYN PADON
1585 ARCEO, KAREN CRUZ
1586 ARCETA, IMEE CHARISSE EXCONDE
1587 ARCIAGA, ABEGAIL BADIC
1588 ARCIAGA, AMHERTSIA MAY LAPAYNA
1589 ARCILLA, AILA RODRIGUEZ
1590 ARCILLA, JACQUILYN BORNALES
1591 ARCILLA, JAYSON TAGUM
1592 ARCILLA, JOSEPH TAPEL
1593 ARCILLA, MARIA SALVACION BRAZAL
1594 ARCILLA, MARY GUINNIL OJASTRO
1595 ARCILLA, ROSEMARIE ANOG
1596 ARCILLAS, JONALYN CORTEZ
1597 ARCILLAS, RHODORA RUEDAS
1598 ARCITE, EDELIZA ARCILLA
1599 ARCOLAS, ANGELICA JANE JOVEN
1600 ARCON, ROANNE TAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 34 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ARCONADA, KEEMPEE CASTROMAYOR
1602 ARCONILA, JANELY VERANO
1603 ARDANIEL, JONATHAN AZADA
1604 ARDEÑA, AIDIE ALEJO
1605 ARDIENTE, JENIZA BONGHANOY
1606 ARDIENTE, JOHN PAUL PENIZ
1607 ARDINA, JOJO BELEÑA
1608 ARDINES, ROLDAN SAGAN
1609 ARDIZA, AILENE LONGAKIT
1610 ARDIZA, ALVIN AUMAN
1611 ARDIZA, NIÑO ATWEL
1612 ARDOÑA, KATRINA MAE BOLIVAR
1613 ARDUO, CATHERINE MANGUBAT
1614 ARE, SHEILA MAE MAGNO
1615 AREDIDON, LEE ANN LALUSIN
1616 AREGON, MARIA RECA SEGURA
1617 AREJA, MINERVA JOSON
1618 AREJOLA, ERIKA MAE TEOPE
1619 ARELLANO, ANGELYN DOMINGO
1620 ARELLANO, BABE LUTA
1621 ARELLANO, BERNADETTE PIGUERRA
1622 ARELLANO, DIVINE GRACE CONDES
1623 ARELLANO, EFRENDENMARK ABELEDA
1624 ARELLANO, FLORENTINO JR BAUTISTA
1625 ARELLANO, FRANCIS III RENZARES
1626 ARELLANO, JEAN ABALOS
1627 ARELLANO, JERALD BADIVAL
1628 ARELLANO, JOCELYN PERADILLA
1629 ARELLANO, JOVELYN ETCUBAN
1630 ARELLANO, LYNDONE ORTEZA
1631 ARELLANO, LYNNETTE CERVAÑA
1632 ARELLANO, MARVIN LARA
1633 ARELLANO, RYAN CLLOYD TULAYLAY
1634 ARELLANO, WINSTON MASOCOL
1635 ARELLITO, GELLIE ROSE ANONICAL
1636 ARENA, RICHARD LOZANDE
1637 ARENAS, BARCELISA SOLANO
1638 ARENAS, CEAZAR RYAN ABOGADO
1639 ARENAS, JOANNA JOY DANGAT
1640 ARENAS, MARY JOY CAÑAS
1641 ARENAS, PUREZA MUÑOZ
1642 ARENDAIN, IVY JOY JADAUSAN
1643 ARENDAIN, JOHN ARVIN SAPIO
1644 ARENDUQUE, SHIERILINE SARAYNO
1645 ARENQUE, RUEL SEPOLE
1646 AREOLA, MARY ROSE FERNANDEZ
1647 ARESGADO, LEALYN MADRID
1648 AREVALO, CHRISTINE FULLO
1649 AREVALO, CLARISSA ESPINOSA
1650 AREVALO, DANNY DANIEL MANANQUIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 35 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 AREVALO, JACKIELOU PADLAN
1652 AREVALO, JANINE JAVIER
1653 AREVALO, MICHAEL ANDREW BUNAN
1654 AREVALO, NORANNA MARIZ VARGAS
1655 AREVALO, RACHEL RANARA
1656 AREVALO, ROGER CESIO
1657 AREÑO, ROSELIE MAY SALAO
1658 ARGAMOSA, JENNIELYN PILARCA
1659 ARGAWANON, MAREFE GAMAYON
1660 ARGAWANON, WARRENE CALOOY
1661 ARGAYOSO, REGINE PALOMATA
1662 ARGENTE, PETER PAUL ARCEGA
1663 ARGETE, PATTY LYN BIONG
1664 ARGONZA, EDWARD GUIREO
1665 ARGOSINO, MARK ANTHONY MANUBAY
1666 ARGUELLES, ERA FLAVIANO
1667 ARGUELLES, JERIC DATOON
1668 ARGUELLES, JULIUS DELGADO
1669 ARGUELLES, LIEZEL GARRIDO
1670 ARGUELLES, LORISH DANE ARELLANO
1671 ARGUEZ, ELLEN CLAUDETTE PENDON
1672 ARGUIDO, ROSE ANNE BURAC
1673 ARIAS, ANGELICA ANNE VERGARA
1674 ARIAS, CHARMAINE LIZETTE MANUYAG
1675 ARIAS, DARRELL BOY TARGA
1676 ARIAS, FRIENDELL SANTOS
1677 ARIAS, MICHELLE PACIENTE
1678 ARIAS, SANSEVAR TUBIO
1679 ARIATE, DARWIN SARMIENTO
1680 ARIATE, JOSEPH RIVAS
1681 ARIATE, MELISSA JADE REBATO
1682 ARIDIDON, MELVIN GRAJO
1683 ARIEM, ELYNOR BUEZA
1684 ARIENZA, ALDRINE MALAGOM
1685 ARIENZA, LENY LUNA
1686 ARIG, LOUROSEL ANNE TRINIDAD
1687 ARIGUIN, REYNALDO TILA
1688 ARILLO, MAE FLOR PAJARI-ON
1689 ARIMADO, JOAN DARIA
1690 ARIMADO, RHEA ABELLANO
1691 ARIMADO, WENIE ROSE MUSA
1692 ARIMBOYUTAN, JOMAR DE LEON
1693 ARINGO, AIMEE JOY BUFILO
1694 ARINGO, ROWENA ARDALES
1695 ARIOJA, RONALD DALE MORRE
1696 ARIOLA, ALELI MARCELINO
1697 ARIOLA, FLORENDA PAITON
1698 ARIOLA, JESTER NEO HIPOLITO
1699 ARIOLA, JOAN PINPINIO
1700 ARIOLA, JOCELYN CENTENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 36 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 ARIOLA, KARL REFIL
1702 ARIZ, DIANA GRACE SOBERANO
1703 ARIZ, LANY VALDEZ
1704 ARIZA, SHANGRILA MYNDPA CANSICO
1705 ARIZALA, ROWENA ENJAMBRE
1706 ARIZAPA, ESMERALDO JR LORENZO
1707 ARLANZA, ABEGAIL ISTURIS
1708 ARLANZA, ENRIQUE JR SEPULVIDA
1709 ARMA, MERLYN ABUCEJO
1710 ARMAMENTO, ELOISA IVY RONQUILLO
1711 ARMAMENTO, JANELLE DAGATAN
1712 ARMAMENTO, JANINE DAGATAN
1713 ARMARIO, ADOLFO AGRIPA
1714 ARMAS, KELEE ANNE HOGAZA
1715 ARMEDILLA, CELESTE DAWN WEE
1716 ARMENDI, MARIFE AMANTE
1717 ARMENTA, ARVIN CAPANZANA
1718 ARMENTA, RUTH BIOVICENTE
1719 ARMERO, DULCE AMOR ARDIENTE
1720 ARMILLO, JACQUELINE DE LOS REYES
1721 ARNADO, FRANCIS CHRISTIE CLEMENTE
1722 ARNADO, JENNILYN TECSON
1723 ARNAIZ, KATERINA BERNICE REYES
1724 ARNEDO, ERWIN LAPID
1725 ARNEJO, MIRASOL JURADO
1726 ARNEJO, ROWENDA SULTERAS
1727 ARNESTO, LOWELA LOVELY BOCAL
1728 ARNIDO, APRILYN CABARLES
1729 ARNOCO, BLESSIE ANN CAÑETE
1730 ARNOCO, CHERYL MAY PASTOR
1731 ARNONOBAL, BRIAN MANTES
1732 ARO, SHEILANNE ORO
1733 AROCHA, LANIELEEN JERAH MAE GALLEGO
1734 AROMIN, RAMON ALI PATLINGRAO
1735 ARONALES, BEANNE MAERZA PAULINO
1736 ARONG, ANGELISA OMPAD
1737 ARONG, ARNEL OYAO
1738 ARPON, LEONEL ROY SANTIAGO
1739 ARPON, RANDY KEITH BAEL
1740 ARQUILETA, ARVIN PANGILINAN
1741 ARQUILLANO, FLORA MAE LEOPARDAS
1742 ARQUILLO, KATRINE JOY AVANZADO
1743 ARQUINEZ, RUBYROSE JACINTO
1744 ARQUITA, FE AMOR GULAPO
1745 ARQUIZA, CHRIST-ANNE CULLADO
1746 ARREGLO, JANICE BLYTH GIDUCOS
1747 ARREVADO, RAMIL CABRAL
1748 ARREZA, JESSICA ESPURA
1749 ARRO, JADE MAGBANUA
1750 ARROYO, JOHANIE GANDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 37 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 ARROYO, JOSEPHINE AURELLANO
1752 ARROYO, LEA MAQUILING
1753 ARROYO, LESTER JOHN LIM
1754 ARROZA, JUVY ARANJUES
1755 ARSOLON, JEBB BALASTA
1756 ARTATES, CHERYLEE GASCON
1757 ARTATES, KAREN LYN GALLOS
1758 ARTAZO, APRILLE ROSE BEROS
1759 ARTIAGA, IRENE AYEN
1760 ARTIAGA, JHON CARLO GRAVITO
1761 ARTIAGA, JIVELYN BUNAOS
1762 ARTIAGA, MARIA GISELLE BRAGAIS
1763 ARTIAGA, MARISSA JAPUDDIN
1764 ARTIAGA, MONETTE QUILAG
1765 ARTIENDA, JUDITH PAGAYUNAN
1766 ARTIGA, EDILBERTO JR II ACASIO
1767 ARTIGA, SHEILA MAE ALCIDO
1768 ARTILLERA, DIANNE YAGUE
1769 ARTIME, LYZA JOY WAYASEN
1770 ARTISTA, CHERYL ROSALES
1771 ARUCAN, VERONICA BALILA
1772 ARUGAY, ALIZZA MARIE MONTILLA
1773 ARUMPAC, NORJANAH PUNDATO
1774 ARUTA, MA ROSALIA MEJORADA
1775 ARVESU, SARAH JANE GATDULA
1776 ARZABAL, DELMAR ROYO
1777 ARZADON, KRIS LYNDON PACLEB
1778 ASANZA, MARY FRANCE REAPOR
1779 ASANZA, PIO TABUZO
1780 ASAYTONO, NORME PACARDO
1781 ASEDILLAS, JHENLY ILAN
1782 ASEJO, EMIL ROMERO
1783 ASEJO, RUTH AZUL
1784 ASEJO, SARAH MAE SIBAYAN
1785 ASENDIDO, DAISY VILLANUEVA
1786 ASENDIENTE, BEBIE JOY RAGANAS
1787 ASENTISTA, MARIA MELISSA BULAK
1788 ASEO, SUZETTE GWEN BANTILES
1789 ASEÑAS, GLEZA LYNN NALZARO
1790 ASIA, RODOLFO JR PAULI
1791 ASIDO, HERBERT IPO
1792 ASIDO, MARIA KRYSJNA EVANGELISTA
1793 ASIDO, OLIVIA YGUSGUIZA
1794 ASIDO, RAYMOND SIDLACAN
1795 ASIGNACION, ANGELIE PUNZALAN
1796 ASILO, ANNA JOY CONCEPCION
1797 ASILUM, DERECCA MAE FLORES
1798 ASINAS, BLESSIE LUZ COZ
1799 ASIROT, IRENE VENUS DACQUEL
1800 ASIS, ADZNER ACBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 38 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 ASIS, ARNEL MALUYO
1802 ASIS, CELSA GACES
1803 ASIS, HARVEY RULLODA
1804 ASIS, LOURICE JOYCE OMAÑA
1805 ASIS, LOVELY JOYCE ALBANO
1806 ASIS, PERFECTO CIPRIANO
1807 ASIÑERO, ELISA BENEDICTO
1808 ASLIM, KEYLIN GARCIA
1809 ASMAD, JILMA HUSSIN
1810 ASMAWIL, ABOU MOHAMMAD EMMO
1811 ASOBE, TERRY VIC LAROGA
1812 ASOR, ANNIE FORMALEJO
1813 ASOY, MAILEEN FE ALMANZOR
1814 ASPACIO, KURT KENNETH CORPUZ
1815 ASPE, NESSA RICAFORT
1816 ASPI, MAUREEN REGODON
1817 ASPILI, JANE BAJAO
1818 ASPILLA, RONVAN VILLEGAS
1819 ASPURIA, MARILOU LICUANAN
1820 ASPURIAS, JAY MARTO
1821 ASTACAAN, NIMUEL JUN BANDOY
1822 ASTETE, JAYVAN FERRARIZ
1823 ASTILLERO, CYNTHIA FULGENCIO
1824 ASTOVEZA, CHEENE ANN CUBALLES
1825 ASTRERO, RENATO JR SOGUILON
1826 ASTROLOGO, MAY ANN DICHOSON
1827 ASTUDILLO, GRACE ESCAÑO
1828 ASTUDILLO, SHEROLD JAY BRITOS
1829 ASTURIAS, EDELLE FATE MANALON
1830 ASTURIAS, KERRA SHAYNE LAQUIBLA
1831 ASUBAR, MINERVA SAMBOLA
1832 ASUCENA, SHARON DOGAS
1833 ASUG, MARICRIS OBE
1834 ASUM, SANIMA MACA-ALIEN
1835 ASUMBRADO, DARLISA LYDIA BELARMINO
1836 ASUNCION, ALFIE PURA
1837 ASUNCION, ARLENE BALTAZAR
1838 ASUNCION, ARNEL BERT AGUSTIN
1839 ASUNCION, ELYRAH JAYNE REYES
1840 ASUNCION, EMMA FLORENDO
1841 ASUNCION, EVERIZA LABASA
1842 ASUNCION, GIANNE KARLA TABAO
1843 ASUNCION, JESHA MAE BAPTISTA
1844 ASUNCION, JOAN CERRERO
1845 ASUNCION, JOSEPH FOSTER
1846 ASUNCION, LENY MACABABBAD
1847 ASUNCION, MANILYN GREGORIO
1848 ASUNCION, MARIA JESSICA GUTIERREZ
1849 ASUNCION, MARVIN EUGENIO
1850 ASUNCION, RAIDA PANGANIBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 39 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 ASUNCION, RAYMOND CAMAYA
1852 ASUNCION, ROMNER DEFANTE
1853 ASUNCION, ROSE-MARY MENDOZA
1854 ASUNCION, VICTOR FERRER
1855 ASUPAN, IVAN JOVILLO
1856 ASURO, ALMIE CATHERINE NORELLA
1857 ATAD, JEREMY ARROYO
1858 ATADERO, JO-ANN PORRAS
1859 ATANACIO, DYN BISMONTE
1860 ATANACIO, JOANNE DELOS SANTOS
1861 ATANACIO, LOMELITO
1862 ATANACIO, ROSALIE DELA CRUZ
1863 ATANOSO, ERENIA EBUIZA
1864 ATANOSO, MARIANITO JR ARIAS
1865 ATAYDE, CRISTINE LLEVA
1866 ATENDIDO, ELENA VILLALUZ
1867 ATENDIDO, JOHN VIC CALAMDAG
1868 ATENDIDO, SHANE MAUREEN DAHILAN
1869 ATENTA, LORELYN CULTIVO
1870 ATERADO, ROGIELYN
1871 ATEZORA, GINALYN CANIEDO
1872 ATIENZA, CLAUDIA ANCIANO
1873 ATIENZA, JANETH BRIONES
1874 ATIENZA, JESSALIE REPOTENTE
1875 ATIENZA, JULIET ZAMORA
1876 ATIENZA, KAREEN MAE DAVALOS
1877 ATIENZA, KAREN GRACE BERNAL
1878 ATIENZA, KATRINA KARYNE SANTOS
1879 ATIENZA, LEO MEDRANO
1880 ATIENZA, MARIA JHOANNE TOLEDANO
1881 ATIENZA, MARIE LORAINE JASA
1882 ATIENZA, REMYROSE DON
1883 ATIENZA, ROWENA FARIÑAS
1884 ATIENZA, RUSELL CORPUS
1885 ATILANO, ERICK BAÑEZ
1886 ATILANO, JESSIE BUNCILAO
1887 ATILANO, ROSELEN LAGNASON
1888 ATIMPAO, JANE PELIGMAN
1889 ATIN, BLAYZE KIRK OLOAN
1890 ATIS, JAN VERNIX MANGMANG
1891 ATIWAG, JOHN EDWARD BRUTAS
1892 ATIWAG, NIKOLE KIM AQUINTEY
1893 ATLUNA, EDENA TOCGONGNA
1894 ATOK, MA RETCHEL SORIANO
1895 ATON, CHRISTOPHER FRANCISCO
1896 ATOS, JOVY PATNAO
1897 ATRACTIVO, JOMAR ALVARADO
1898 ATTARI, LODELIN BUTALID
1899 ATUAN, VALENTINE LUGAWE
1900 ATUEL, AIRES PILONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 40 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 ATUEL, JUNE LAZAGA
1902 ATUN, GRACE DAINE TOMAQUIN
1903 ATUTUBO, HAYNA LOPEZ
1904 AUDE, CATHERINE ALVEZ
1905 AUDITOR, LENDOUNE CAGA
1906 AUDITOR, MERYJANE AVENO
1907 AUGUIS, HANELYN HABANA
1908 AUGUIS, RHEA FE ANTIOLA
1909 AUGUIS, ROCKFORD QUIBAN
1910 AUGUIS, ROSELYN SEVILLA
1911 AUGUSTO, CAROL OMAKING
1912 AUGUSTO, DELIGHT LIGOD
1913 AUGUSTO, KATHLEEN BERDON
1914 AUKASA, FARISA SUGALA
1915 AUMAN, DENNIS DIOLA
1916 AUMAN, JOSIELYN VIVAR
1917 AUMENTADO, ANA HABANA
1918 AUMENTADO, GLAZEL USTARE
1919 AUMENTADO, JONATHAN MENDOZA
1920 AUOZA, FEB MARNILO CABOG
1921 AUREL, AIZA TAGROS
1922 AURELIA, CYNTHIA AGRA
1923 AURELIO, JIECEL BENEDICO
1924 AURELIO, VANESSA CALVO
1925 AURELLANA, ERIKA LOURINE KATE ARCHE
1926 AURELLANA, MICHELLE PANTE
1927 AURELLANO, CRIS PENNYLANE ESPIRITU
1928 AURIN, EMELY ASIA
1929 AURIN, MARIA CRISTINA SEBELLO
1930 AUSTIN, NIDALYN CELESTIAL
1931 AUSTRIA, ALLIE MAGALANG
1932 AUSTRIA, GLADYS CANEO
1933 AUSTRIA, IRENE MIRADOR
1934 AUSTRIA, MAILYN MOJICA
1935 AUSTRIA, MARLENE RODIO
1936 AUSTRIA, NIÑO ANTHONY MONDOÑEDO
1937 AUSTRIA, ROGELIO JAVIER
1938 AUTENTICO, ANABELE PATANPATAN
1939 AUXTERO, MIRAFLOR SALINASAL
1940 AUXTERO, SHELLA MAE AUTIDA
1941 AUZA, JOSEPHINE ORBITA
1942 AVANZADO, ARISTE VANESSA BARRIENTOS
1943 AVELIDA, GILAN ROMANO
1944 AVELINO, RAQUEL ESPAÑO
1945 AVENA, RONILO LUCENA
1946 AVENDAÑO, WINTER BALLESTEROS
1947 AVENIDO, BLEJEME ANN PORMENTO
1948 AVENIDO, JERANIE AUTENTICO
1949 AVENIR, MANILY BALLESTEROS
1950 AVERGONZADO, RIEZ MORGIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 41 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 AVERILLA, FLORDELINA ORTAL
1952 AVERILLA, FRANCESCA CASTOR
1953 AVERILLA, ROMMEL UNSON
1954 AVERILLA, SHERI GWEN TAWAT
1955 AVILA, BETHZAIDA MANGUI
1956 AVILA, CAMILIN DE LOS SANTOS
1957 AVILA, EVELYN COROS
1958 AVILA, JESAMER BANTOLINAO
1959 AVILA, JONALOU ORLAIN
1960 AVILA, LALAINE BARGAYO
1961 AVILA, MICHAELA ALEXANDRA PUNAY
1962 AVILA, PORTIA MAY HERBON
1963 AVILA, REDEN CASTAÑEDA
1964 AVILA, ROFEL PASCUA
1965 AVILA, ROSALYN TARNATE
1966 AVILLA, ABBEY JILL BALLESTEROS
1967 AVIZADO, JINKY LORRAINE TOLENTINO
1968 AW-WIC, WILBUR MILING
1969 AWAYAN, ALLAN MARCIAL
1970 AWE, MARY ANN DOMINGUEZ
1971 AWICAN, DIDIT MANMAN
1972 AWID, CAROBIN TUCLAP
1973 AWID, JOCELYN CUERBO
1974 AWING, FATIMA VILLAMOR
1975 AWIT, LESLIE HERMOSA
1976 AWITAN, DELMAR COLCOL
1977 AYA-AY, PABLEO
1978 AYAAY, KRISTINE TADIOSA
1979 AYAD, NORMAN QUINACMAN
1980 AYADI, LORY-ANN QUINSEMAN
1981 AYAG, DANICA ABEGAIL JOYEL
1982 AYAGAN, FLORENCE REYES
1983 AYALA, ROSA DEL MUNDO
1984 AYALIN, EMIER MORANDARTE
1985 AYANO, MARK EPHRAIM TABAMO
1986 AYASO, JOYCELYN SAYLON
1987 AYAWAN, JETLEE ES-ESA
1988 AYAWON, RODA ALFONSO
1989 AYCARDO, EDEN CANDELARIA
1990 AYCARDO, EDUARDO MANZANO
1991 AYCARDO, MICHAEL RODRIGO
1992 AYCO, CHRIST ANN MONTECILLO
1993 AYCO, JOKO GERVERO
1994 AYCO, MARLOU ANTHONY SANCHEZ
1995 AYCOCHO, GENERA MISTA
1996 AYING, ANNALYN DIAYON
1997 AYING, RALDMARSON NACENO
1998 AYLEON, MARICRIS DILAO
1999 AYLI, HEIDE ONGAT
2000 AYO, CRESTINE BARRIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 42 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 AYO, CRISTINA CUA
2002 AYO, LUIS MAGNO SALVADOR
2003 AYON, SANTIAGO JR PLACA
2004 AYONG, MARISA CESITA
2005 AYROSO, BONNA MINA
2006 AYROSO, JIEJHAY SOLIS
2007 AYSON, AILEEN BATUNGBACAL
2008 AYSON, AUREA RIMANDO
2009 AYSON, JENNIFER DELFIN
2010 AYUBAN, ANNABEL DIGAWAN
2011 AYUBAN, JULIE ANN TEMPLO
2012 AYUBAN, LOVELLA AGAD
2013 AYURA, MARY JANE MARQUEZ
2014 AZADA, BILLY JOEL ABIJAY
2015 AZARCON, MARILOU SIGBA
2016 AZARCON, MAY JOY SILFAVAN
2017 AZARCON, VIENA MAE GUIMARY
2018 AZAS, AMMA LOMBRES
2019 AZERO, AMY INGRID LLENA
2020 AZOGUE, ELMER ASTEJADA
2021 AZORES, RACHEL ANN SALADA
2022 AZUCENA, EVELYN MAY DELAGAO
2023 AZUCENA, IVY DELA ROSA
2024 AZUCENA, JAINAH BENJAMIN
2025 AZUCENA, MICHELLE BOBADILLA
2026 AZUCENAS, DAN BOY MILLIONES
2027 AZUELA, FERDINAND SANTIAGO
2028 AZUL, JEROME ALVARADO
2029 AZUR, ROVIE ELLES
2030 AZURES, JESSAMER ENCINAS
2031 AÑABESA, COLIN JAY MALINGHURAN
2032 AÑANA, HONEYLEN PILAPIL
2033 AÑANA, MA VANESA VICENTINO
2034 AÑIR, NORMAN BAÑAS
2035 AÑO, MARK LOUIE ANTONIL
2036 AÑONUEVO, JIM BOY TACDERAN
2037 AÑONUEVO, MARIE LOPEZ
2038 AÑONUEVO, MELVIN JR BALOLOY
2039 AÑONUEVO, PRECIOUS REAH RAMIRO
2040 AÑONUEVO, RAYNETTE LABADOR
2041 AÑOVER, KAREN VILLAMEN
2042 BA-AY, BEA FATIMA BALANSAG
2043 BAAC, KARREN ROARING
2044 BAATAN, NILDA KIDIATAN
2045 BAAY, ANTHONY DARYLL VINCENT DANGCALAN
2046 BAAY, JUSTINNE CYRELL VILA
2047 BABAC, BENDITHA DE GRACIA
2048 BABAN, JOY CANALES
2049 BABAO, IAN ROI RONDOLO
2050 BABARAN, MARIE LUZ SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 43 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 BABARAN, ROBIN BADAJOS
2052 BABAS, REGINE PATANO
2053 BABASA, JOMARIE DELOS SANTOS
2054 BABE, DES DEE MOJICA
2055 BABIERA, HELEN DEL ROSARIO
2056 BABILA, MARY ROSE PATRIMONIO
2057 BABILONE, MARION PALACIO
2058 BABOR, MAE PIAMONTE
2059 BACABIS, TERESA GALAMITON
2060 BACALA, JOYFEN CABINGAS
2061 BACALA, REBECCA SALAZAR
2062 BACALLA, MARIA REMEDIOS DE LARA
2063 BACALSO, AIREEN CASTAÑARES
2064 BACALSO, ALMAE DIANA
2065 BACALSO, HELEN SABELLON
2066 BACALSO, LENIE VELEZ
2067 BACANI, GLORY ANNE ANNAYO
2068 BACANI, IMELDA CAYABYAB
2069 BACANI, JOANA MARIE ENRIQUEZ
2070 BACANI, JOCELYN SABADO
2071 BACANI, JONNA MAE CAÑAS
2072 BACANI, MERRILIEN ANATALIO
2073 BACANI, RONALD LUGA
2074 BACAR, MELISSA ERAMIS
2075 BACARAT, SITTIE AYNAH BANGONAN
2076 BACARISAS, LOUELLEA DABILBIL
2077 BACASNO, JOCELYN LOYOLA
2078 BACAY, SHANIE NIÑA PASCUAL
2079 BACAYAN, DARIELLE APILAS
2080 BACAYAN, JOYCE SOWAGEN
2081 BACCAY, JENALYN BARNACHA
2082 BACCAY, KAYCEE DABU
2083 BACCAY, QUELBY ANN REFUERZO
2084 BACERA, JADE PECHANGCO
2085 BACHARO, TERRY JOY VALENZUELA
2086 BACHICHA, MYLENE MARQUEZ
2087 BACHO, JENNILYN RODULFO
2088 BACLA-AN, FLORA MAY ANDAYA
2089 BACLAAN, WILMAR RONCALES
2090 BACLAGON, JEZZA JOY ALVAREZ
2091 BACLAS, REYMART BERBAÑO
2092 BACLAS, RONALD DE LA PIÑA
2093 BACLAWON, RUTH CAGAITAN
2094 BACLIG, ABRAHAM CALIBUYOT
2095 BACNAT, MARCELINE JOI TAYAG
2096 BACOD, MAY FLOR TIMTIM
2097 BACOLADO, KAREN JOY JAMILE
2098 BACOLOD, JONATHAN RUFO
2099 BACOLONG, LORNA ANDAYA
2100 BACON, JANELERY AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 44 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 BACONAJE, JOESABETH ORTIZ
2102 BACONGA, ISIAH LLOYD NONOT
2103 BACOR, RONALD BRYAN SY
2104 BACOTOY, ROSMARIE ALBEZ
2105 BACOY, THERESA NOGRA
2106 BACSA, ALFRED DUNHILL JR DAGGAO
2107 BACSA, ROMALYN LUNA
2108 BACSAL, ANNALIZA SAYLO
2109 BACSAL, JOEL RELOX
2110 BACTOL, GILEANN ABUTAN
2111 BACTONG, CATHERINE ORTALLA
2112 BACTONG, ROSA BAQUILLER
2113 BACTUNG, FERRIE JANE AGUILLON
2114 BACUBE, EDWIN PAULO
2115 BACUDO, JEROME JOY ROPIA
2116 BACUETES, JOSEPH CERVIN TIZON
2117 BACULI, ANDREA MAE FANTONE
2118 BACULIO, ISRAEL RENAN ARANETA
2119 BACULIO, JENY ROSE ABAO
2120 BACULNA, JEANILYN ABELARDE
2121 BACULODAN, ALMARWA CASANGUAN
2122 BACULPO, RUBELYN DE GUZMAN
2123 BACUTA, JONA MEI VOLUNTARIOSO
2124 BACUYAG, AIREN TROYO
2125 BACUYAG, PRECIOUS CAROLINE RABINA
2126 BADAJOS, LANI ROSE ROYO
2127 BADAJOS, LEO CERVANTES
2128 BADAL, JENAH MARIA GLORIA
2129 BADAYOS, MARISTELA SUAREZ
2130 BADDONGON, SHIENA BEE GUPA-AL
2131 BADE, MARIA LUZ ARCA
2132 BADENAS, ARNOLD PALAY
2133 BADIAN, KERREN HAPPUC BESTOGUEY
2134 BADIDLES, CHARLOTTE PAULA TORIO
2135 BADILLA, GELLIE MAE CORONEL
2136 BADILLA, LAILANNIE DURAN
2137 BADILLA, MA CHRISTINE JAUD
2138 BADILLA, SHERILYN OSTONAL
2139 BADILLES, DARLYN PERMANGIL
2140 BADILLO, ARIEL CARANDANG
2141 BADIO, HANIFAH SAMPORNA
2142 BADIOLA, ABIGAIL CORDOVA
2143 BADIVAL, MARY GRACE YAN
2144 BADO, MARJORY NGAEB
2145 BADRODEN, JAMALIA TAMPI
2146 BADUA, CHRISTINE LEONEN
2147 BADULIS, ORIELA NEVADO
2148 BADURIA, ARLAN BORJA
2149 BAEL, ERNIE GIOVANNI BATILONA
2150 BAENA, JOHN BRIAN FILOSOFO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 45 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 BAET, WINSTON CENERA
2152 BAETA, ELBERT OLASO
2153 BAG-AY, JESSA BANTASAN
2154 BAG-AYAN, ROSALITA CARPIO
2155 BAGADIONG, CAROL TABUZO
2156 BAGAINDOC, MERLITA BARON
2157 BAGAIPO, GINA PELONIA
2158 BAGALIHOG, DEBIE DIONSON
2159 BAGAPURO, LANIE ANGARA
2160 BAGARES, GYPSY FERNANDO
2161 BAGARINO, MICHAEL JOHN BALANAY
2162 BAGAS, CAROLFE JANUBAS
2163 BAGAS, ROSANE JAMORA
2164 BAGASBAS, ANECELLE MANAYAGA
2165 BAGAY, IVY VILLARUEL
2166 BAGAYBAGAYAN, APRIL JOYCE AQUINO
2167 BAGHUCAN, FERNALYN MENDOZA
2168 BAGIW, FERMINA GUINSIMAN
2169 BAGNES, JANICE MERCADO
2170 BAGNOL, ERWIN JAY FUENTES
2171 BAGO, PRINCESS CAMILLE LASALA
2172 BAGOL, SYBIL BIANCA RUBIO
2173 BAGONGON, CHRISTIAN KAKI
2174 BAGONOC, GAZEL LAMERA
2175 BAGSIC, MIRIAM MARIÑAS
2176 BAGSICAN, MARIEL SUMALPONG
2177 BAGTAS, KATRINA JOY BAYLON
2178 BAGUE, ARIEL OBIO
2179 BAGUI, DIANA ROSE GONZALES
2180 BAGUI, LALAINE BAÑEZ
2181 BAGUIA, RONELY JUMANTOC
2182 BAGUINON, BERNARD SABIDOR
2183 BAGUIO, GRACE ANN TUMULAK
2184 BAGUIO, HANNAH LOIS JACOB
2185 BAGUIO, HAZEL SARONA
2186 BAGUIO, JUSTINE OBATAY
2187 BAGUIO, LEONOR ACADEMIA
2188 BAGUISA, BENEDICK GIOVANNI MERCADO
2189 BAGUIWONG, MELODY DOMINGO
2190 BAGUNAS, MARILYN GARONG
2191 BAGUNOC, JOCEL PAEZ
2192 BAGUNU, SARAH VINARAO
2193 BAGUS, CRESENDY JOY SABID
2194 BAGUYOS, BENJIE BATAY-AN
2195 BAGWASAN, DIANA MAE BEDRA
2196 BAGYAN, MARY IGNACIA CODANGOS
2197 BAGYON, JENNIFER AMANGAN
2198 BAHADE, EDGIN GAMALO
2199 BAHAGUE, RICA MARYLEN TIMBAL
2200 BAHARUN, REAGAN TIMOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 46 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 BAHINTING, MARICEL APOSTOL
2202 BAHIT, NERI PALOMAR
2203 BAHOY, BANNY LYN CASTRO
2204 BAILLO, JEMELYN COROCOTO
2205 BAILON, JAMINE TARUC
2206 BAILON, JERWEN MUÑOZ
2207 BAILON, JOHN SYMON DAJES
2208 BAILON, SHEENA MARIE CATARIG
2209 BAINCO, KIM DANAO
2210 BAIRAN, BENIERIZZA MARIA PASCUAL
2211 BAIRULLA, NELSON BUDING
2212 BAIÑO, MICHAEL ANGELO EHILLA
2213 BAJA, KATRIZ MAIKA JANDAYAN
2214 BAJALA, VIRGIL DELGADO
2215 BAJAMUNDI, EULA PARAISO
2216 BAJAMUNDI, JOMAR LODOR
2217 BAJAN, MELANY JOY LUNA
2218 BAJAR, SARAH ELIZA DIOMAMPO
2219 BAJARO, AILEEN TAOPO
2220 BAJAS, ANALY EGINA
2221 BAJE, CARLITO JR CAMPOMANES
2222 BAJE, GLADYS GLEN TANJAY
2223 BAJENTING, JOVANIE OACAN
2224 BAJENTING, RUTHELL TAPDASAN
2225 BAJUYO, JOHN ALFRED LABUSAN
2226 BAKICHAN, RICA LINNOM
2227 BAKIL, HASANAL AMMAN
2228 BAKINO, ALZHEN NURULLA
2229 BAKISAN, ROCHELLE DOMPILES
2230 BALA, JAYSON GARABILLO
2231 BALABA, MAUREEN BERSALUNA
2232 BALABABA, ARNEL ARITMETICA
2233 BALABADAN, HOLAIRA PIANG
2234 BALABAG, GAYLORD MANAHAN
2235 BALABAGAN, NAIMA LAGUIOMAL
2236 BALABBO, ROMNICK MACAPALLAG
2237 BALACANO, MANUEL JR VITERBO
2238 BALACAY, MINROD BADAY
2239 BALACCUA, MARIA MAGDALENA PEREZ
2240 BALADAD, DENISE PARZUELO
2241 BALADAD, MAGNOLIA LIAH PASCUA
2242 BALADING, KRISHIA ASUG
2243 BALAG-EY, NOVY MANENGYAO
2244 BALAGA, CRISTINA PERIDA
2245 BALAGA, JOSHUA CHRISTOPHER MARCERA
2246 BALAGAT, MARIZ VALENCIANO
2247 BALAGOT, JOSHUA GONE
2248 BALAGOT, RUDILYN ABAT
2249 BALAGTAS, CHRISTIAN MAY MEDINA
2250 BALAGTAS, EMILY PARAJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 47 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BALAGTAS, REGINE ALFONSO
2252 BALAGTAS, RODALYN VILLAR
2253 BALAGWIS, ARLAN ORTIZ
2254 BALAI, EULALIO DOROTAN
2255 BALAIS, ELVIRA AMPASIN
2256 BALAIS, JERILYN BALICAO
2257 BALAIS, JUDY ROSE FABILLAR
2258 BALAJADIA, KENNETH MANALO
2259 BALAJEDIONG, ROZEL SANGCO
2260 BALALA, ETHYL LYDZ ALOLOSAN
2261 BALAMBAG, YUSOPH AKAD
2262 BALAN, ARNOLD EDIOS
2263 BALAN, JOYCE ANDILAB
2264 BALANAY, MARIA LIZA ACEBES
2265 BALANAY, MARIA ROSE CABANIG
2266 BALANAY, MARITES BULOSAN
2267 BALANBAN, ANGELINA TAYABAN
2268 BALANCIO, ALVIN BAYENG
2269 BALANCIO, APRIL JOYCE TABAQUERO
2270 BALANCIO, DEN MARK ADSUARA
2271 BALANDAY, JUAN BALANQUIT
2272 BALANDRA, EDISA PROCORATO
2273 BALANDRA, JOHN PAUL GUTIERREZ
2274 BALANE, VANESSA LERIN
2275 BALANGAO, PACIFICO JR GALLANO
2276 BALANGCOD, JIM LUMBICAN
2277 BALANGCOD, KRYSSA DOGUP
2278 BALANGI, RAIHANA SAMBITORY
2279 BALANGUE, DENNIS AWICAN
2280 BALANGUE, FATIMA SHAHARAH BENITO
2281 BALANI, MIRASOL RAGOSTA
2282 BALANLAY, NORICAR OPENIANO
2283 BALANON, LEIZEL PALAROAN
2284 BALANQUIT, RANNIEL ESPIÑA
2285 BALANSAG, CAROLYN FAMOR
2286 BALANSAG, SANDRA TELLERON
2287 BALANSI, JESHMARIE BRILLANTES
2288 BALANZA, OLIVER TALAGSAD
2289 BALAO, MA ROSARIO RAMIREZ
2290 BALAOD, CHARMIE JEAN LIMA
2291 BALAOING, JENNY AZURIN
2292 BALASA, AIZA CASIDSID
2293 BALASA, EVA SANTISTEBAN
2294 BALASA, NOEDY DALO
2295 BALASABAS, AYA KATRINA GELICAME
2296 BALASABAS, GLENITH DESIERDO
2297 BALASAMA, NORHANA ABEDIN
2298 BALASBAS, ROCKFORD RHODES MENDOZA
2299 BALASE, REGINA GRACE PAPA
2300 BALASTA, NOLBERTO LUTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 48 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BALASTIGUE, ALMA TAMAYO
2302 BALASTON, DAISY MADELAR
2303 BALATAYO, WARREN VERDON
2304 BALATBAT, ROCHELLE YUSON
2305 BALATERO, MARICON DAGO-OC
2306 BALATERO, MARJUN GARNICA
2307 BALATIBAT, APPHIA CRUZ
2308 BALATUCAN, CYRIL ETAC
2309 BALATUCAN, MARJORIE MAY RUIZ
2310 BALAURO, CYHPRACE MAE QUISAY
2311 BALAWEN, RODELIA LAVENTA
2312 BALAWIS, JADE DUCAO
2313 BALBA, KENNETH GATDULA
2314 BALBA, LIMUEL JAVIER
2315 BALBALIN, MARICEL IGNACIO
2316 BALBASTRO, JOVELYN PABIRAN
2317 BALBERIA, MYLA DELANTAR
2318 BALBIN, JOAN COSTALES
2319 BALBIN, RHONA RONCAL
2320 BALBIN, TERESITA DELOSA
2321 BALBINO, JENIFER BALLADARES
2322 BALBOA, MARIA LUISA DELA CRUZ
2323 BALBON, JENELYN GABUAY
2324 BALBONTIN, CORAZON EGING
2325 BALBUENA, ARVEN IWAY
2326 BALBUENA, JANINE
2327 BALBUENA, PEARLY MAGLENTE
2328 BALBUENA, RAFELYN ARELLANO
2329 BALBUENA, SHIELLA MAE MONDEJAR
2330 BALBUENA, VIRIDIANA ABAYAN
2331 BALCE, JOJO VILLAFLORES
2332 BALCITA, JANE RUTH SANO
2333 BALCITA, RIMA DELLE BLAZA
2334 BALCOS, RONALD NIELES
2335 BALCUEVA, JENEFER FERNANDEZ
2336 BALCUEVA, MARIA SALVACION MORATE
2337 BALDADO, GENELYN ALCANTARA
2338 BALDAEN, MARILOU TODA
2339 BALDAGO, JOSELYN ESCALONA
2340 BALDEMOR, MICHELLE BAYLON
2341 BALDERAMA, EUGENE GRANDE
2342 BALDERAMOS, SHERYL BRUNO
2343 BALDERAS, ELGER CABUGNASON
2344 BALDERIAN, MARITES PESIMO
2345 BALDESCO, LELIA CADERAO
2346 BALDEVIA, MAY ROSE DAZA
2347 BALDICANTOS, SHIREY ERAN
2348 BALDO, ELAINE ALIPOSO
2349 BALDOMAR, MARIA JENIVIVE VELASCO
2350 BALDOMARO, ROSEMARIE DEVARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 49 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BALDON, NIDA BELIR
2352 BALDON, REYMARK PEÑAFLOR
2353 BALDONADO, EMERSON VILLENA
2354 BALDONADO, JEZREEL ARZADON
2355 BALDONADO, JOBELLE MORANO
2356 BALDORADO, CYREL ESTADOLA
2357 BALDOS, LORNA ORLANDEZ
2358 BALDOVINO, CARLA MARIE VALEÑA
2359 BALDOVINO, DAE SHIELA VILLARTA
2360 BALDOZA, EVELYN POLPERO
2361 BALDOZA, JOANNE BELDAD
2362 BALDOZA, TERESA ALGURA
2363 BALDUGO, IVY CLAIRE RODRIGUEZ
2364 BALE, NEWNESS BALIONG
2365 BALELA, ERICK MAGALLANES
2366 BALENSOSA, CHERYL FRANCISCO
2367 BALESTRAMON, GLORY MAY VELORIA
2368 BALETE, MARIA FILIPINA CUNANAN
2369 BALGEMINO, ANA MAE BATRALO
2370 BALGOS, LIEZL DANAO
2371 BALGUA, DOREEN BUENAFLOR
2372 BALICOG, EDWARDJUN AGREGADO
2373 BALICTAN, FE CHERYLL EMILIANO
2374 BALICUAT, FLORDELIZA BANGIBAN
2375 BALIDIO, RAUL MACARAT
2376 BALIDO, HARMON DELA CRUZ
2377 BALIGUAT, EMILIA MANZANO
2378 BALILA, LEANIE BOLIBOL
2379 BALILING, CULLEN LABASEN
2380 BALILLA, ERIKA DELA CRUZ
2381 BALINARIO, JICK CAMUTA
2382 BALINAS, CHERYL COLEGADO
2383 BALINDONG, SAAD ABDUL
2384 BALINDONG, ZENAIDA MAUYAG
2385 BALINES, MANIELYN MAGALLONES
2386 BALINGBING, AILEEN IDAÑO
2387 BALINGBING, LYKA IDAÑO
2388 BALINGCOS, KATHYRINE LOUISE CAMBALON
2389 BALINGIT, MYLENE BERNARDINO
2390 BALINO, DIVINA ONG
2391 BALINO, GRETCHEN FORTUSA
2392 BALIOS, JOELITO CULLANO
2393 BALISCAO, JENNIFER UGANIZA
2394 BALISI, REXON TRANSFIGURACION
2395 BALITAAN, JUNABEL ESTRABON
2396 BALITE, ALDRIN CRUZ
2397 BALITON, GLADYS ANN GALVEZ
2398 BALIZA, JENNIFER DE CASTRO
2399 BALIZA, RYAN BERMUNDO
2400 BALLADOS, MA CRISTINA ORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 50 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BALLAIS, APRIL DE JESUS
2402 BALLANCA, KAY MORAN
2403 BALLANIYAN, JHOYLYNE CRIS BUYAGAWAN
2404 BALLARTA, JEAN JOVER
2405 BALLASIW, ROBERT JR MANINGEW
2406 BALLATAN, GERAMAE MENDEZ
2407 BALLENAS, LEONORA MAGBANUA
2408 BALLENAS, MELODY PADPAD
2409 BALLENO, REYNALDO BROÑOLA
2410 BALLENTES, BERT SULARTIN
2411 BALLESTA, RAZIL DOMINICE
2412 BALLESTEROS, CRISANTA ISALMO
2413 BALLESTEROS, GELLIE SILARIO
2414 BALLESTEROS, GIGI SILARIO
2415 BALLESTEROS, GRACE CAROLINA DELA ROSA
2416 BALLESTEROS, JESS CRISTOBAL
2417 BALLESTEROS, KATHERINE LUGOD
2418 BALLESTEROS, KATHLYN MAY AGARAN
2419 BALLESTEROS, LEIZLE
2420 BALLESTEROS, MELANI SORIANO
2421 BALLESTEROS, MELOWIN BULUSAN
2422 BALLETA, DELFIN BALBIN
2423 BALLETA, GERALDINE DACUTANAN
2424 BALLETA, PEDRO ENANO
2425 BALLO-ALLO, RACHEL SORILLA
2426 BALLON, LASHEUNDRA NIE DIMACULANGAN
2427 BALLON, MARIA JESSICA BINATA
2428 BALLON, MAY GALENZOGA
2429 BALLONO, JEMIMAH HALLIL SALDAVIA
2430 BALMACEDA, LEI XANDRA MEI BAPTISTA
2431 BALMAÑA, MARIA CECILIA MENDOZA
2432 BALMES, FREDDILYN BERNAS
2433 BALMILERO, SHENA PUNO
2434 BALMONTE, APPLE SABADO
2435 BALMONTE, CHERRY ANN BARCELONA
2436 BALMORES, ALBERT SIBAYAN
2437 BALMORES, GRACHELLE SIBAYAN
2438 BALNAO, E.C. FAITH GALLATE
2439 BALOCATING, ROCHELLE LOGMAO
2440 BALOG, GEMMALYN PADIANGAN
2441 BALOGO, MARICEL DOLOR
2442 BALOLOY, GRETCHEN SABALDICA
2443 BALOLOY, JOHARA ACEBEDO
2444 BALOLOY, JONATHAN BITOON
2445 BALOLOY, WENDILYN DINGLE
2446 BALONDO, LYKA MARIE SANGUEZA
2447 BALONGCAS, VALINTINO OLAY
2448 BALONZO, ABEGAIL TERRADO
2449 BALONZO, ROMEO JR GUTIEREZ
2450 BALONZO, ROWENA MANLAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 51 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 BALORAN, FRESHLY ADDULAM
2452 BALORIA, ROWENA MARATAS
2453 BALORO, JOEL JR JALBUENA
2454 BALOTE, SHENNA ENDRACA
2455 BALSICAS, MA LICEL SOLCORITES
2456 BALTAO, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
2457 BALTAZAR, CARLA VANESSA ANGARA
2458 BALTAZAR, CHERRY SABEJON
2459 BALTAZAR, CLARICE SUMILANG
2460 BALTAZAR, FRANCIS CLARE BAROBARO
2461 BALTAZAR, HARRY RIO
2462 BALTAZAR, JEVAN HOPE SALAPA
2463 BALTAZAR, LUTGARDES BAGUIDUDOL
2464 BALTAZAR, MARY ANN BELEN
2465 BALTAZAR, MYZEL FEVIE RAGSAC
2466 BALTAZAR, SHELDIMER MAGUDDAYAO
2467 BALTAZAR, SHIELLA MAE MAGUDDAYAO
2468 BALTAZAR, SIR JOHN MANUEL BESANA
2469 BALTE, NERIDA DELERA
2470 BALUAN, SHERWINA ABUBAKAR
2471 BALUCAN, LAURIEL ADRIATICO
2472 BALUCATING, CHRISTINE JOY EVANGELIO
2473 BALUD, CHARMA LOU RIVERA
2474 BALUNAN, ALINE LUMONGSOD
2475 BALUNGCAS, GENALYN MARIANO
2476 BALUNGGAY, LEWIS JOHNSON WALDING
2477 BALURAN, CYNTHIA SABLAMANTE
2478 BALURAN, ELDRICH NAVARRO
2479 BALURAN, JESHER GRANTUZA
2480 BALUSDAN, HARRY GILO ATIWAG
2481 BALUT, DIVINA HERNANDEZ
2482 BALUT, HERVILYN GALICIA
2483 BALUTAN, CHARMAINE GRACE DAGUMAN
2484 BALUTE, ZALDY SABILE
2485 BALUTOC, MONALIZA ORDONIO
2486 BALUYA, SALLY ANN BATAN
2487 BALUYAN, HERTZEL SOTELO
2488 BALUYOT, CRISTINE JOY ALILIO
2489 BALUYOT, ESMERALDA SAGAD
2490 BALUYOT, IREEN PANES
2491 BALUYOT, JOAN MENDOZA
2492 BALUYOT, MARK LAURENCE MENDIOLA
2493 BALUYOT, PAULETTE GUILA
2494 BALWAYAN, JORDAROSE TAY-OD
2495 BALWEG, ANGELITA ACROPEN
2496 BALZA, NAZARIO REFAMONTE
2497 BAMBA, CATHERINE SANTAIN
2498 BAMBAO, GERALDINE CASTRO
2499 BAMBAO, LENEE GRACE TUGBO
2500 BAMBAO, MARY GRACE GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 52 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 BAMBOA, LAURENCE PAYPA
2502 BAMIANO, MARYJANE BANAL
2503 BANA, HERNAN REGNIM
2504 BANAAG, MELQUIADES CAPUNO
2505 BANAAG, MIA EDROSOLAM
2506 BANAG, HELOIZA MALIT
2507 BANAGLORIOSO, MILADY PADERNAL
2508 BANAGUAS, ALVIN CATAPANG
2509 BANAL, CARRIE ANNE SALVALEON
2510 BANANIA, ALDIN CERVANTES
2511 BANASIHAN, ILRICK MARCO GIGANTE
2512 BANAT, ARIANE KAYE GODOY
2513 BANATAO, LINO ANTHONY CAPUYAN
2514 BANATASA, REINA GALICINAO
2515 BANATE, AUBREY PALO
2516 BANAWIS, MYRA ADA
2517 BANAWOL, MAGDALENA GALAP
2518 BANAY, LYNA MAE MINASALVAS
2519 BANAYOS, EMILY PADEO
2520 BANCAL, ERVILLE PAJUNAR
2521 BANCALE, MARY JOY NUDALO
2522 BANCE, ROSEL BALBUENA
2523 BANCI, AURALUZ DURANO
2524 BANCOD, DARREN LOPEZ
2525 BANCORO, NANETTE QUIÑANOLA
2526 BANDALARIA, MARK RONEL ROSALES
2527 BANDAO, MIALHYN LUISA NGIOAS
2528 BANDAYREL, EDSA KATRINA SORILLA
2529 BANDE, CHARITY ALFEREZ
2530 BANDERADO, RITA MARBELLA
2531 BANDIALA, MARIA CYNTHIA PILAR
2532 BANDIC, MA ISABEL SERGIO
2533 BANDIN, MIKESELLE CRUZ
2534 BANDIOLA, WILLIAM BELARMINO
2535 BANDO, FRESA MAE URBANOZO
2536 BANDOJO, CECIL ARTACHO
2537 BANDOLA, ARNOLFO VILLARBA
2538 BANDOLA, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
2539 BANDOLA, KEVIN QIEL COLINA
2540 BANDOLA, MICHELLE ERAZO
2541 BANDOLA, ROBERTO GOZO
2542 BANDOQUILLO, SHYDEL CORDERO
2543 BANG-ASAN, AGUSTA KIS-ING
2544 BANGALAO, LORNA PINO
2545 BANGCADO, ANTHONY TAD-O
2546 BANGCADO, LEONOR TAD-O
2547 BANGGALANDO, JULIUS FABIAN
2548 BANGHAL, JENELYN OMAC
2549 BANGIBANG, JEFFERSON DALUPEN
2550 BANGILAN, ANNIE GRACE NACHIMMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 53 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 BANGLO, MELITA DAYOCONG
2552 BANGONAN, MINERVA BOGAWIT
2553 BANGOY, LESLY ANN PUTIS
2554 BANGQUE, ROQUETO LAYO
2555 BANGUILAN, VINA OLSIM
2556 BANHAN, MODESTO WANATON
2557 BANICO, MARIVIC JAVIER
2558 BANIEGA, ADRIAN CAM
2559 BANIEGA, MARILYN ANTONIS
2560 BANIQUED, FERLYN APRIL CALICA
2561 BANITE, CATHY LIYOC
2562 BANLOR, TEOFILA SAN JOSE
2563 BANO, ELMER SAJULGA
2564 BANQUILES, DONALD RAMOS
2565 BANSALE, CHRISTE BAGA
2566 BANTA, RICKELY SERRANO
2567 BANTAN, CHARLES MARCELO
2568 BANTANG, NICOMEDES CAMPOSANO
2569 BANTAS, FAIROZ GLANG
2570 BANTAS, NORODIN SAMPLIDAN
2571 BANTAY, RODA GLENDA MANGINO
2572 BANTE, ANDRES AVENIDOS
2573 BANTIGUE, MARISSA JEAN JAMINAL
2574 BANTILAN, ERLY CUIZON
2575 BANTILAN, MARIANO JR GALACIO
2576 BANTILES, LEOVI JANE BERMUDEZ
2577 BANTILLO, NONATESSA EDITH SERMON
2578 BANTIYAO, KARL ANTHONY CAALIM
2579 BANTOLINO, JOANA JOY OPAÑO
2580 BANTOLIO, RANDIE GUMANA
2581 BANTOLO, ODINAH MARIANO
2582 BANTON, BABY JANE DEL MONTE
2583 BANTOTO, ELISALVE BARRERA
2584 BANTUAS, JONALIKA IMAM
2585 BANTUG, JUDY ANN ARANZA
2586 BANUA, LETECIA BESLIG
2587 BANUTAN, ARSENIO JR GARMA
2588 BANZALI, JONALYN ATRERO
2589 BANZON, ANSHERINA QUIMBO
2590 BANZON, JESSA LUZARES
2591 BAON, JUDAMAE DANAO
2592 BAPILAR, REMAR TAMAYO
2593 BAQUEREZA, MARIVIC ITALIA
2594 BAQUILLOS, KIMBERLY CANTILLANA
2595 BAQUINQUITO, ARFE DE JESUS
2596 BARADILLO, JANEN DIAMOND PERDIZO
2597 BARAGA, SHEENA JANE SARTE
2598 BARAGUIR, MOHAMMAD ALI TALAPAS
2599 BARAHIM, NASER ASMAUL
2600 BARAJAS, NENIA BISA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 54 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 BARANDA, FREDDIE LADOC
2602 BARANGAY, ANGELICA MALANA
2603 BARANGAY, ZENAIDA CALAPAO
2604 BARAQUEL, RODELLO MONTOYA
2605 BARAQUIEL, MICHELLE LACUPANTO
2606 BARATA, CHOYETTE DIXIE THERESE FIGURACION
2607 BARAWED, DUSTIN JOHN BENJAMIN
2608 BARAZONA, MONALIZA BIÑAS
2609 BARAÑAO, MA ROSARIO CONSUELO LABRADOR
2610 BARBA, JOAN DE GUZMAN
2611 BARBA, LALAINE TABION
2612 BARBARA, AIZA GRACE NAVA
2613 BARBARONA, RUBIE AIDA BAYLOSIS
2614 BARBAS, BRAULIO JARDER
2615 BARBECHO, MONICA ELIAS
2616 BARBERAN, MACKIE JADE DELLICA
2617 BARBO, ANDRIAN DAYGO
2618 BARBOSA, IMELDA ACOSTA
2619 BARBOSA, JOHN RAY MILLION
2620 BARBOSA, ROSEJOY TORZAR
2621 BARBOZA, JANNELYN CAGUIOA
2622 BARBOZA, MARIA FE BENITEZ
2623 BARCE, MICHELLE BELEN
2624 BARCEBAL, ROME ELI CATALDAVAN
2625 BARCELLANO, LENIEFE CASTELO
2626 BARCELO, NILDA DELA TORRE
2627 BARCELO, RASCHEL BERNARDIO
2628 BARCELON, JEWEL AICA DELA MERCED
2629 BARCELON, MARY ROSE VALENCIA
2630 BARCELONA, DINAH ARROYO
2631 BARCELONA, EUNICE PUSPOS
2632 BARCELONA, KAREN KAYE ARTIAGA
2633 BARCELONA, MARIA ESMERALDA MERCADO
2634 BARCELONA, MARNELLE ABACA
2635 BARCENAS, RECHELLE GARSOLA
2636 BARCERO, JENNY ANNE GUZMAN
2637 BARDE, NEÑA COSA
2638 BARDINAS, MICHAEL ANGELO MENDOZA
2639 BARDON, LARA MAE STA CLARA
2640 BARELA, RAQUEL ORTEGA
2641 BARENG, CLAIRE CALIVA
2642 BARET, MAYLYNNE BUGARING
2643 BARGAS, BIANCA MONIQUE LAMPA
2644 BARGO, REDEN PAGDATO
2645 BARGOLA, KIM SILAGPO
2646 BARGUIN, APRIL AQUINO
2647 BARGUIN, MAY ANN AQUINO
2648 BARIA, JAYSON BRONCANTE
2649 BARIA, JULIE MIGUEL
2650 BARICAS, GELINE LORCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 55 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 BARICAUA, JANET LAPPAY
2652 BARICAUA, JOANNA MARIE QUIENES
2653 BARICUATRO, ANGELIE GALLEGO
2654 BARIGA, LOUTESS ACEBES
2655 BARIL, REY ANTHONY APAO
2656 BARILEA, GEORGE KEVIN FERRER
2657 BARIN, ADA MENDOZA
2658 BARITA, RIZA BADO
2659 BARITUA, JONALYNE JANUYAN
2660 BARIUAN, DAIBEE BAUIT
2661 BARLAS, RUBEN PAMA
2662 BARLONGO, DARWIN ESPARCIA
2663 BARNACHEA, JAMAIKA MARTEJA
2664 BARNACHEA, JESSICABETH PASCUAL
2665 BARNEDO, MARJURIE MAE BENOSA
2666 BARNEDO, PAULO NEDERA
2667 BARNIDO, AIZA BLANQUESA
2668 BARNUEVO, RAY JUSTIN UY ROA
2669 BARO, CARMEN JOLIJOLE
2670 BARODI, HAFZAH FATIMA MANDI
2671 BAROLA, RAMIL CARLO PARBA
2672 BARON, CAMELA BUGHAO
2673 BARON, PHILLIP ERWYN CRUZ
2674 BARONGAN, ROCHELLE BAROLO
2675 BARONIA, BENILYN BAYQUEN
2676 BAROT, ROSEVIMINDA AQUINO
2677 BARQUIA, ROMEILYN BONIFACIO
2678 BARQUILLA, ESTER CAMILLE BERCILLA
2679 BARQUILLO, AGNES ORBETA
2680 BARQUIN, MA CRISTINA ADAN
2681 BARRA, PHOEBE GRACE SISON
2682 BARRADAS, JOANNE AGUDO
2683 BARRAMEDA, ALYSSA BONAVENTE
2684 BARRAMEDA, JOSIELYN FABELLO
2685 BARRAMEDA, KATHLYN CRISTY BONEO
2686 BARRAMEDA, LEANDRO JUEGO
2687 BARRAMEDA, LESLIE HERNANDEZ
2688 BARRAMEDA, LYKA SABILALA
2689 BARRAMEDA, VERNA GIBAS
2690 BARRAMEDA, WHILMA BIGUEJA
2691 BARREDA, CHERRY MORGIA
2692 BARREDO, APRILYN VELASQUEZ
2693 BARREDO, EARLIE CRIS GREGORIO
2694 BARREDO, MARY JAY PACLEB
2695 BARREDO, RACHELLE CARTECIANO
2696 BARREDO, RIZALYN SALCEDO
2697 BARREDO, SARAH JANE LOPEZ
2698 BARRERA, GLAISA SALAZAR
2699 BARRERA, MICHAEL VINCENT CAPORAL
2700 BARRERA, RAMIL BENUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 56 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 BARRERAS, REGILYN LAURENTE
2702 BARRETE, ALMA ENCABO
2703 BARRETE, JOHN EIRHENE INTIA
2704 BARRETO, GRETCHEN CALABREA
2705 BARRETO, LEA
2706 BARRETTO, NERISSA VALERIO
2707 BARRIDA, MA LYNNIE LEGASTE
2708 BARRIENTOS, ANGELEE TROPA
2709 BARRIENTOS, ELIZA FLORES
2710 BARRIENTOS, GINE DOMINGO
2711 BARRIENTOS, GREGIELYN MARQUEZ
2712 BARRIENTOS, MAE SACAY
2713 BARRIENTOS, PRECIOUS LOVELLE MAMITES
2714 BARRIENTOS, RUBY JOLAMPONG
2715 BARRION, MA JESSA UMANDAL
2716 BARRIOS, MARICEL ILAGAN
2717 BARRIOS, NORIE ANN CORSAL
2718 BARRO, AIKEN BONOTAN
2719 BARRO, LLOYD ALANANO
2720 BARROZO, ROLDAN MIKE CAYABYAB
2721 BARRUN, MECHELE TAJANLANGIT
2722 BARTE, ERWIN DE LA CRUZ
2723 BARTE, IAN CAMINERO
2724 BARTE, JOMAR DOGELIO
2725 BARTE, MICHELLE CARIÑO
2726 BARTE, SUSANA JOY TAGAB
2727 BARTIANA, JOANA PAT
2728 BARTOLABAC, DWIGHT BARRUN
2729 BARTOLATA, RUBELYN RUAYA
2730 BARTOLAY, ABIGAEL DUERO
2731 BARTOLO, GIBBON KIEL BORNASAL
2732 BARTOLO, GINNUD BORNASAL
2733 BARTOLO, ROMEL CAMILET
2734 BARTOLO, WHARREN NACU
2735 BARTOLOME, ALBERT RIGUA
2736 BARTOLOME, CHERRY JOY BALAQUIDAN
2737 BARTOLOME, CHRISTIAN CRUZ
2738 BARTOLOME, EL-CIDD AGCAOILI
2739 BARTOLOME, ESTEFANY
2740 BARTOLOME, GENNELYN BATTATENG
2741 BARTOLOME, HENESSY ANNE MAQUIRANG
2742 BARTOLOME, JANCEL ASNE
2743 BARTOLOME, LEONOR MANILYN TEVES
2744 BARTOLOME, SARAH JEAN NIDUA
2745 BARUELA, JOHN PHILIP GOLLAYAN
2746 BARULO, MATEO JR CEDAZO
2747 BARUT, DONAJANE GELACIO
2748 BARWELO, JOJO GUILLERMO
2749 BARZA, JAYSON ESPEDILLON
2750 BAS, GARRY TUMAMAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 57 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 BAS, ROSALINA FLORES
2752 BASA, DEBBIE CELIS
2753 BASA, JONABEL OBILLO
2754 BASA, KATE MAY ORCULLO
2755 BASA, KRIZZA VILLANUEVA
2756 BASA, RAMIL TANEO
2757 BASA, ROEL CASIRAYAN
2758 BASAL, DANNY DOFELIZ
2759 BASALLO, MYLENE LAUNICO
2760 BASALO, ELMAR VILLAROSA
2761 BASALO, REMIE CAÑADILLA
2762 BASAN, RIZZA WENCESLAO
2763 BASANTA, NOEMI TRINIDAD
2764 BASATAN, MELANDRO DOMINGO
2765 BASAÑES, DONNE LISANDRO TAGULINAO
2766 BASBAS, LILIAN CASIA
2767 BASBAS, MA VICTORIA MAITEM
2768 BASCARA, FEBRAIDA MANGCO
2769 BASCARA, NORJANNAH TANDO
2770 BASCARA, ZAKIYA S
2771 BASCO, KRISTOFFER IAN FUNCHICA
2772 BASCO, LLOYD UY
2773 BASCO, MARIE ANTOINETTE CUENCO
2774 BASCO, NIÑA MARIE IBIAS
2775 BASCOMPTE, KAREN MAE MAMA
2776 BASCOS, ARVY VILLAPA
2777 BASCOS, KATRINA SISON
2778 BASCOS, ROSEMARIE PADSOYAN
2779 BASCUGUIN, LAARNI BORJAL
2780 BASE, HAIZA NUELAN
2781 BASHER, OMELKHAIR GUILING
2782 BASHER, RAHMAH MACAUYAG
2783 BASIAO, FERNANDO JR RAMIREZ
2784 BASIERTO, MELANIO JR ABENDAÑO
2785 BASIGA, JOEL TERADO
2786 BASILAN, GLAIZA SARCOL
2787 BASILIDES, MARISSA ABLETES
2788 BASILIO, JANINE VOLANTE
2789 BASILIO, JENEBEL TABORDA
2790 BASILIO, MARILYN ISMAEL
2791 BASILISCO, GERALYN PANORIL
2792 BASILLA, CATHYREN ABACA
2793 BASING-AT, MARISSA SABAWAY
2794 BASINGA, CHRISTINE JOY MARQUEZ
2795 BASINILLO, HANSEL COS
2796 BASINILLO, HELEN BARCELONA
2797 BASIO, MARIA FELYN LERIOS
2798 BASIR, ANISA CALINAN
2799 BASMAYOR, EDERLY EDEN NAVALES
2800 BASMAYOR, MENJIE AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 58 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 BASNGI, KIN JAY BALDAEN
2802 BASSAL, BLESILA JANE BARORO
2803 BASSIAG, KHAY OMAWAT
2804 BASTARECHE, HERAMEE INOSANTO
2805 BASTARECHE, MARIA LOURDES ESPANILLA
2806 BASTASA, JAYVEE ORTECIO
2807 BASTE, RITCHIE CABALTERA
2808 BASTIDA, CHERYL PACATANG
2809 BASTILLADA, ALJIE PADAYHAG
2810 BASUBAS, NOVAH JANE GUADALQUIVER
2811 BASUG, ALDRIN RAMOS
2812 BASUG, EMELYN GRACE ABISADO
2813 BASUIT, KATHLYN TAGRA
2814 BATAAN, BENJAMIN JR BAUTISTA
2815 BATAAN, JOEFREY CALANTES
2816 BATACAN, MARICEL RAMIREZ
2817 BATALLA, JIRARD PETER GABE
2818 BATALLA, JONALYN BERCASIO
2819 BATALLA, MIKA RAE ORAÑOLA
2820 BATALLA, WALY MAGBANUA
2821 BATALLER, RACHEL BELEN
2822 BATALLER, ROSE OLIVA
2823 BATANG, MARIA CRISTINA BALISI
2824 BATANG-AY, MILANIE JUNE CADALIG
2825 BATARA, RICHARD SANTIAGO
2826 BATARRA, CHRISTINA SIAZON
2827 BATAWAN, JOYLYN ORDINARIO
2828 BATAYOLA, CATHYRINE DINGLASA
2829 BATERBONIA, MARY JEAN VARCAS
2830 BATERIZA, VERGIE MANONGDO
2831 BATERSAL, RIWELYN GORRES
2832 BATHAN, IVILYN GRACE AÑONUEVO
2833 BATIANCILA, MA THERESA SECO
2834 BATICUANG, JAY MALUBAY
2835 BATILARAN, ROSE ALAYON
2836 BATILONG, GRACE FE MASONG
2837 BATION, GLEN INTE
2838 BATION, ZYRA AJERO
2839 BATIRZAL, HAREMY ARAPOC
2840 BATISLAON, JULIE GRACE YANSON
2841 BATISLAONG, CHERRY FAITH GEMELGA
2842 BATISLAONG, RUBY GRACE BADTING
2843 BATISTING, EMILY OPONDA
2844 BATNAG, LOVELY DIOSA DALIDA
2845 BATO, CHRISTIAN VALDEZ
2846 BATO, LORRAINE CALISIN
2847 BATOBALUNOS, JEFFER BALADIANG
2848 BATOBATO, SHIELLA JANE DECHAVEZ
2849 BATOC, GRACE PULPOG
2850 BATOCONG, MARTELINO BELWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 59 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 BATTUELO, LORENA SALUD
2852 BATTUNG, JENNIFER MANTIGUE
2853 BATTUNG, PAUL ARNOLD PASILABBAN
2854 BATTUNG, TRIXIA PASILAN
2855 BATUA, SITTIE YASMERAH LININDING
2856 BATUCAN, MERYL GEORGIA SAHURDA
2857 BATUCAN, PHILFRED LAWAS
2858 BATUGAN, NAMIA ALI
2859 BATULAN, ALVIN BALUBAL
2860 BATULAN, BERNADETTE SOLLANO
2861 BATULAN, GLADYS ZIRE ADALIA
2862 BATUON, LORETA CHAVEZ
2863 BATURIANO, FILEMON JR ORPIA
2864 BAU, ELPIDIO JR CASTILLO
2865 BAUL, CARMINA SABENICIO
2866 BAULETE, WINDY ANNE JOY RIVERA
2867 BAURE, LEONISA MAINIT
2868 BAUSIN, JANICE PEÑAROYO
2869 BAUTISTA, AMBER GLENN MARGES
2870 BAUTISTA, AMYLOU PRAICO
2871 BAUTISTA, ANGELO SEQUEÑA
2872 BAUTISTA, ANN CAMILLE CUPIDO
2873 BAUTISTA, ARAM BOLANIO
2874 BAUTISTA, ARIES REYES
2875 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE TOMARSE
2876 BAUTISTA, CRIS PAUL JOHN ABIOG
2877 BAUTISTA, DIANA ANN SALDUA
2878 BAUTISTA, EDSYL BOCA
2879 BAUTISTA, ELGIN TIÑO
2880 BAUTISTA, GELLIE LARA
2881 BAUTISTA, GENE GENOVEA
2882 BAUTISTA, GENEVA THERESSE MANALAYSAY
2883 BAUTISTA, GEORGIA THERESE GALLON
2884 BAUTISTA, GINO SINDAYEN
2885 BAUTISTA, IRENE FATIMA GIGANTE
2886 BAUTISTA, IRISH LALAS
2887 BAUTISTA, IVY ROSE MANDAPAT
2888 BAUTISTA, JEAN MACATANGAY
2889 BAUTISTA, JEFRY LANDINGIN
2890 BAUTISTA, JEROME VILLANUEVA
2891 BAUTISTA, JHONALYN GUMNAD
2892 BAUTISTA, JOWARA VERANIA
2893 BAUTISTA, JOY DESCALLAR
2894 BAUTISTA, JUSTINE CHARLEMAGNE PASCUAL
2895 BAUTISTA, KLEINDY BARREDO
2896 BAUTISTA, KRISTINE JOY VERIAL
2897 BAUTISTA, LEVYLEE GARAY
2898 BAUTISTA, LIEZEL VILLANUEVA
2899 BAUTISTA, LLYOD ARTEZUELA
2900 BAUTISTA, LOUIEBE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 60 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 BAUTISTA, LOVELY MENDOZA
2902 BAUTISTA, MAE MAGULING
2903 BAUTISTA, MARICAR MANLANGIT
2904 BAUTISTA, MARICHU ARAÑEZ
2905 BAUTISTA, MARIFE BENDO
2906 BAUTISTA, MARILOU ASIS
2907 BAUTISTA, MARK ANGELO LESLIE
2908 BAUTISTA, MARK LENNON MANGUBAT
2909 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE LOMUGDANG
2910 BAUTISTA, MAYLYN FRANCE NERBES
2911 BAUTISTA, MCKEVIN BELTRAN
2912 BAUTISTA, MERILYN DIZON
2913 BAUTISTA, MYLYN LACHICA
2914 BAUTISTA, NICOLE PANGAN
2915 BAUTISTA, NORMAY MABANTA
2916 BAUTISTA, ODESSA ADRIANO
2917 BAUTISTA, RAMIL ABALOS
2918 BAUTISTA, REYNALD PANINGBATAN
2919 BAUTISTA, RICHARD RAMOS
2920 BAUTISTA, RIZ TAGO
2921 BAUTISTA, RO-ANN CEZAR
2922 BAUTISTA, ROBERTO JR VILLARIN
2923 BAUTISTA, ROMA DE BANCO
2924 BAUTISTA, ROMEL AQUINO
2925 BAUTISTA, RONA GUZMAN
2926 BAUTISTA, RUBEN DACANAY
2927 BAUTISTA, RUBY CARIAGA
2928 BAUTISTA, RYAN ITURALDE
2929 BAUTISTA, SHEILA MAY GARCIA
2930 BAUTISTA, VANESSA ALIBANGO
2931 BAUTISTA, VANESSA SIGUAN
2932 BAUTISTA, VICENTE JR DAGDAG
2933 BAUZA, JANEL GUERRERO
2934 BAUZON, RICHELLE SOBERANO
2935 BAWAR, IMEELYN MENDOZA
2936 BAWIT, SUNSHINE DELA CRUZ
2937 BAXA, MARVIVIEN ANN KRISTIA SAGUN
2938 BAY, MARIA CHRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
2939 BAY-AN, ROXY CALION
2940 BAY-AS, GIRLIE ANNE SUAYGAN
2941 BAYA, EVE KRYSTEL BETET
2942 BAYA, LORDECITA JATICO
2943 BAYABAN, DANICA RAMIREZ
2944 BAYABORDA, JANICE BURA-AY
2945 BAYACAG, ELSIE BACELLO
2946 BAYACSAN, CHARITY BAIWES
2947 BAYADING, MYRNA CORTEZ
2948 BAYADO, SHIRLEY DE LEON
2949 BAYAN, LADIE LEE MENDOZA
2950 BAYAN, LOURDES GALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 61 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 BAYANES, CHERRY ANN SITSIT
2952 BAYANG, MA CRISTINA ACERO
2953 BAYANI, JOSELA GACUTNO
2954 BAYANI, JULIE ANN DAYLO
2955 BAYAO, APRIEL JOY VALDEZ
2956 BAYATO, RODEL AÑO
2957 BAYAWA, ANGELA MAE HALLAZGO
2958 BAYAWON, KEVIN GLENN POLPOG
2959 BAYBAY, ALMARIE SUNGA
2960 BAYBAYAN, APRILL TE
2961 BAYBIN, VERNALYN NARCISO
2962 BAYED, ERMELITA CAHATOL
2963 BAYER, ARMIDA SALOMON
2964 BAYETA, SANDEE ANNIE MONTERROYO
2965 BAYKING, JHUNDEL VILLANUEVA
2966 BAYLA, MA CRISTINA DESINGAÑO
2967 BAYLE, JAMES BENEX MARCELO
2968 BAYLEN, CARLO CADAVEDO
2969 BAYLES, MIRIAM MONTERO
2970 BAYLON, ANGIELY URIARTE
2971 BAYLON, FRIZIANNE GALING
2972 BAYLON, GRAPES BALLEN
2973 BAYLON, MARILYN GADICHO
2974 BAYLON, RAFEL NINNY TOLEDO
2975 BAYLON, ROLLIE PUGNA
2976 BAYLON, RUTH JOY TRINIDAD
2977 BAYLON, TESSA MARIE PAWAY
2978 BAYLOSIS, JAYPEE AMOGUIS
2979 BAYLOSIS, MANILYN TAG-AT
2980 BAYNA, CATHERINE HONA
2981 BAYNINAN, JOVELYN GUINYANG
2982 BAYO, MARK JORDAN MARTINEZ
2983 BAYON-ON, SUNSHINE TORILLO
2984 BAYON-ON, ZOREN ESTANIEL
2985 BAYONA, CLARISSE APRESTO
2986 BAYONA, ERNEST JOHN FERNANDEZ
2987 BAYONA, JACQUIELYN RAMIREZ
2988 BAYONETA, JEANE ROSE ABENIDO
2989 BAYONETA, MAY JOY CATEDRILLA
2990 BAYONG, ABEGAIL SACYATEN
2991 BAYONGASAN, ROXANNE ANGYOBAN
2992 BAYOT, AIRENE OMALDE
2993 BAYOT, CHARMAINE KRISTAL LEUTERIO
2994 BAYOT, JINKEE WINRICH BAYHON
2995 BAYOT, JOCEMAY MULLE
2996 BAYRANTE, RICHE TIRAO
2997 BAYRON, JUSABEL TANQUIS
2998 BAYRON, MAY GRACE ALTIZO
2999 BAYSA, JENILYN ALMEROL
3000 BAYSON, MARIA MONICA GRACE DEAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 62 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 BAYTAN, JANET SANTIAGO
3002 BAYUCAN, MANILYN ROSALAN
3003 BAYURAN, RICHEL JALO
3004 BAZAN, VINCENT PEREZ
3005 BAZAR, KARMEE THERESE BADILLA
3006 BAÑADOS, PAUL VINCENT BUSTOS
3007 BAÑARES, ERICA NOGRALES
3008 BAÑARES, HARRIET RAYALA
3009 BAÑARES, JOSEPHINE MATEO
3010 BAÑARES, KRISTINE GONZALES
3011 BAÑARIA, KAREN NIEBRES
3012 BAÑAS, DIANALYN GECA
3013 BAÑAS, ISHAIDER BERT LABORDO
3014 BAÑAS, KYRA-ZHAYNE MONIQUE MELENDRES
3015 BAÑES, ANNBERT DUMAGUIT
3016 BAÑEZ, JENELYNE BALLETA
3017 BAÑEZ, KASSANDRA JEAN CARTAGENA
3018 BAÑEZ, QUENEE LALO
3019 BAÑEZ, ROBILYN GALIDO
3020 BAÑEZ, ROSEMARIE MAGHACOT
3021 BAÑGIS, APRILYN MONTAÑEZ
3022 BAÑO, DIANA LIZA GALAY
3023 BEA, SHANNA MAE BERTILLO
3024 BECHAYDA, LEA FE JACINTO
3025 BEDES, ROEL TOMOTORGO
3026 BEDRIJO, MARY ROSE AQUINO
3027 BEDUYA, LUCIO JR GLINOGO
3028 BEGUINA, JENERIE PADUGA
3029 BEGUIRRAS, JOHN ELIEZER HIRAO
3030 BEJARASCO, AUBREY JAYL ACASO
3031 BEJEC, MICHELLE ANGELIE JEREZON
3032 BEJENIA, JOMERLITA GALES
3033 BEJER, MALBEN ANIEL
3034 BEJOD, BEBIE JANE GALLAWAN
3035 BELA, HELEN RAGODON
3036 BELADAS, JEAN PALCON
3037 BELANGEL, CHICKY ALBERTO
3038 BELANGO, JEROME MORALES
3039 BELARDO, ANA ROSE BALITIAN
3040 BELARDO, SIPRONIO BARASONA
3041 BELARMINO, DAPHNE PATRIARCA
3042 BELARMINO, JOBELLE REYES
3043 BELARMINO, MYLENE MENDOZA
3044 BELARMINO, WENALYN GULTIANO
3045 BELAZA, EVRONN DOMINIC PEDROSO
3046 BELAZA, RIZA DEL MUNDO
3047 BELBES, LYKA PEDRAGOSA
3048 BELBES, RIZZA JAVIER
3049 BELDAD, LILIBETH LO
3050 BELEN, CHONA MARIE GUIMPATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 63 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 BELEN, EDWARD ALLAN PAULINO
3052 BELEN, FERSHALEN VELASQUEZ
3053 BELEN, JONNEL LOVINO
3054 BELEN, KAREN JOY AVERION
3055 BELEN, MAY ANN BAÑAL
3056 BELEY, HERODINA PATIAG
3057 BELGA, RHEA BO
3058 BELGA, SANELYN TESORO
3059 BELGA, TEODORA PANTUA
3060 BELGERA, CHERRY MAE PRAYCO
3061 BELGICA, JEAN LORICA
3062 BELGICA, LENISSA MANGA
3063 BELGIRA, NELME BOLIVAR
3064 BELIALBA, CHARLOTTE ADECER
3065 BELICARIO, CHRISTINE CADAYONG
3066 BELINARIO, JO ANN MARIE BALLEGO
3067 BELINGON, GEMA MANGHI
3068 BELISARIO, JOY LOPEZ
3069 BELISTA, MELIZA GOZO
3070 BELIZARIO, MARGARITA MENDOZA
3071 BELLEN, AIRISH BONEO
3072 BELLEN, EDRALIZA APOSTADERO
3073 BELLEZA, CHRISTOPHER DAPITO
3074 BELLEZA, MA LERIO PANGANIBAN
3075 BELLIDO, MA KRISTINE SAYAPAL
3076 BELLITA, MAE REYES
3077 BELLO, NARLYN CAMPO
3078 BELLOSILLIO, ANALYN DORACO
3079 BELMONTE, JON PATRICK SALVIO
3080 BELMONTE, MARIA SHARLYN GARDOCE
3081 BELONCIO, MARY JANE BERUELA
3082 BELONIO, CHARITY FAYE TECSON
3083 BELOY, RENE PAAÑO
3084 BELOY, RICHELYN JOY BALAZO
3085 BELTRAN, ABIGAIL ANN MARCOS
3086 BELTRAN, ANNE VALERIE ORIAS
3087 BELTRAN, ARLENE BRUDO
3088 BELTRAN, CRISTINA ANDAJAO
3089 BELTRAN, JEDEN CODERA
3090 BELTRAN, JENNIFER BANDOLIS
3091 BELTRAN, JOHANNA CORPUZ
3092 BELTRAN, JOSHUA SAMARISTA
3093 BELTRAN, MARIAN GAIL JULIAN
3094 BELTRAN, MARY GRACE CALUBAD
3095 BELTRAN, NELSON LUNA
3096 BELTRAN, RIOLEN LOYOLA
3097 BELTRAN, ROLAN SORIANO
3098 BELTRAN, YVONNE MHAE RAVAL
3099 BELTRANO, DAVERIANNE QUIBAEL
3100 BELZA, KAREN NUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 64 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 BELZA, MAE LUISTRO
3102 BEN, IMEE MORALES
3103 BENASA, CARMEN DOMETITA
3104 BENAVENTE, JULIETA BALAGUER
3105 BENAVENTE, RIALYN ESCOSURA
3106 BENCITO, MARY JANE CABARLES
3107 BENDAL, LEVENIA CARLOS
3108 BENDAL, MARY GRACE MOTOL
3109 BENDANILLO, JESSIE BETONIO
3110 BENDANILLO, MIRABELLE MANGYAO
3111 BENDICIO, NORIELLE DAINE ESTRADA
3112 BENDIJO, CHERIZA ALKUINO
3113 BENDITA, KIMBERLY HOPE DAYLISAN
3114 BENDO, KISSMARK SANTOS
3115 BENDOL, SARAH JANE PEDROLA
3116 BENDULO, REGINE LASTIMA
3117 BENEDIAN, IVY DIVINAGRACIA
3118 BENEDICTO, EMEE NICOR
3119 BENEDICTO, MARIA SABRINA CASTILLO
3120 BENEDITO, MARIZ MARBELLA
3121 BENEGIAN, KEZIAH LOU SARAUM
3122 BENGALAN, GLADYS ANN TERO
3123 BENGANIO, ABEGAIL RAMIREZ
3124 BENGCAN, MYRNA BAGUIWONG
3125 BENGUA, BRIAN BANDIVAS
3126 BENGUILLO, AIRISH JANE BANDO
3127 BENHERA, MARIO REY DADAO
3128 BENIGNO, AILA MARIE BARTOLO
3129 BENIGNOS, LEANNE LYN LEDRES
3130 BENIS, VANESSA GANIPIS
3131 BENISANO, CECILIA ENCISA
3132 BENITEZ, ANTHONY GABANE
3133 BENITEZ, AVELYN TRILLES
3134 BENITEZ, EMIE CABUSAS
3135 BENITEZ, FRELIZZER ANSUYON
3136 BENITEZ, LIEZL ANN PARIÑAS
3137 BENITEZ, MARK PAUL LIPATA
3138 BENITEZ, MARY ANN BIGATA
3139 BENITEZ, ROBERT JAY PADONG
3140 BENITEZ, ROCHELLE DELA CRUZ
3141 BENITEZ, SHARISSE MELODY AGULLO
3142 BENITEZ, SHERYL AYAP
3143 BENITEZ, SHIELA BERMUDEZ
3144 BENITO, CAIRONESA BARAKI
3145 BENITO, JOVELYN MUNDO
3146 BENITO, RODEL ROJAS
3147 BENITUA, CLAIRE JOY BANTOLO
3148 BENOMAN, MYLEEN OLIVEROS
3149 BENOSA, JOHN KENNY MALTO
3150 BENOSA, VENUS BENJAMIN MERONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 65 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BENOYA, MARY JANE BUCA
3152 BENSON, JEAN BUDAY
3153 BENSULAN, QUEENIE GAY GUMAPO
3154 BENSURTO, ARRA ANNIE VILLALOBOS
3155 BENSURTO, BLENDA BALLADA
3156 BENTAYO, LUCITA ORTIZ
3157 BENTAZAR, SHERWIN JAY TRONGCO
3158 BENTICAN, RIZA PODONAN
3159 BENTILLO, JOSEPHINE CANTOS
3160 BENTOY, ROSELYN SUGURAN
3161 BENTOY, STEPHANIE ORELLOSA
3162 BENTULAN, KATHERINE FABONAN
3163 BENUEZA, TOBIAS BALMACEDA
3164 BEO, CELSO JR VILLANUEVA
3165 BEO, JOBERT MEJARES
3166 BERAGSANG, NORALYN SOLIS
3167 BERAME, JESUS JR BUEMIA
3168 BERAN, ROMIELYN EGLARINDA
3169 BERAN, SANDY GRACE TAGUINOD
3170 BERAQUIT, HERBERT MILLAR
3171 BERBAÑA, IAN JAY VARQUEZ
3172 BERBER, MAYNELYN VALENTINO
3173 BERCASIO, CATHERINE
3174 BERCASIO, JEANETTE PALAYPAYON
3175 BERDEJO, THREXIE MAE PORRAS
3176 BERDIN, JAMES MICHAEL YMBONG
3177 BERDIN, JOHANNA BES
3178 BERDIN, MARIE VERONIQUE DUMA
3179 BERDOS, ARMINA CRUZ
3180 BERE, MARIE DIENALYN RAPIZA
3181 BEREDO, ROMELISA SOLANO
3182 BERGANCIA, DANILO JR BARCELLANO
3183 BERGANIO, MAEBY ANN LAUNIO
3184 BERGONIO, ALVIN SAMPANA
3185 BERGUNIO, RENELYN MENDEZ
3186 BERIN, ALMA AMONCIO
3187 BERINA, RAFFY LACSINA
3188 BERING, MARECOR LIVILYN BATOMALAQUE
3189 BERIONG, EDENA FANTELANAN
3190 BERMEJO, JUNELYN CAPOY
3191 BERMEJO, LAARNI DENORA
3192 BERMIDO, MARIBE MILAN
3193 BERMOY, ANTHONY MHIL DELA CALZADA
3194 BERMOY, ERIC JAMES SALADAGA
3195 BERMUDEZ, CHRISTY ABALARAO
3196 BERMUDEZ, ELAINE MAY JARAVATA
3197 BERMUDEZ, MARGARETTE UGALI
3198 BERMUDO, PEDRITO JOSE VALEZA
3199 BERMUNDO, MARIBETH BARRAMEDA
3200 BERNABE, BRYAN NUNAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 66 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BERNABE, MARCK ANDRO ESTORAS
3202 BERNABE, NIÑA ROSE FOJAS
3203 BERNABE, VERONICA CASAMINA
3204 BERNADAS, EDWIN JR MORALES
3205 BERNADAS, RONALYN ALONSABE
3206 BERNAL, AILEEN ABANI
3207 BERNAL, ETHEL GADIAN
3208 BERNAL, JEAN VALENCIA
3209 BERNAL, ROXANNE VENTURA
3210 BERNALDEZ, RITCHY MALACAYA
3211 BERNALDO, ADRIAN CAHILIG
3212 BERNALDO, STEPHANIE RASIMO
3213 BERNALES, DANILO TAGOD
3214 BERNANTE, JESNILL ALEGRE
3215 BERNANTE, MARIA ROSARIO TAGUNAYON
3216 BERNARDINO, ALJOHN CU
3217 BERNARDINO, ERICK GONZALES
3218 BERNARDINO, JEANETTE OCAT
3219 BERNARDINO, JONALYN JONOTA
3220 BERNARDINO, MARY MAY DEMATERA
3221 BERNARDO, ABIGAIL DE LEON
3222 BERNARDO, ANNEBEL PACULBA
3223 BERNARDO, ERIKA MARIE ESPEDILLON
3224 BERNARDO, JACQUELINE ROQUE
3225 BERNARDO, JOSHUA BARBO
3226 BERNARDO, MELCHOR JR CAJANDAB
3227 BERNAS, APRIL ATIENZA
3228 BERNAS, LARRY COBALLES
3229 BERNAS, LEOLYN BARBA
3230 BERNAS, MA FRIA AULMO
3231 BERNAS, MELANIE GALULA
3232 BERNAT, SHERYL MAE GABISAN
3233 BERNIL, LUISITO CASTRO
3234 BERO, SHIELAMAY PANALIGAN
3235 BERON, ROSE ANN MOJICA
3236 BERONA, JOSA KRISKA RAMIREZ
3237 BERONGOY, MARCO CABUGAWAN
3238 BEROS, GERALDINE TABAGO
3239 BEROY, ROSEMARIE ROSALES
3240 BERSABA, JAZHA MARI ANN VENTURA
3241 BERSABAL, MARISSA ALEGADO
3242 BERSABAL, MARITES OLACO
3243 BERSABAL, REAN JOY BACERRA
3244 BERSAMINA, AYSEL PELPINOSAS
3245 BERSOLA, MENNETH BOLALIN
3246 BERTILLO, ALMA BUENSALIDA
3247 BERTIZ, LESLIE JOYCE STA ROSA
3248 BERTOS, JESTONI BUSTILLO
3249 BERTULFO, BERNADETTE CORAL
3250 BERTULFO, NAOME OSILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 67 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BESA, ANTONINA ARELLANO
3252 BESA, BIANCA JANE DIEGO
3253 BESA, JESUS BITAGO
3254 BESA, NOEMI XOYEN MAGTAGÑOB
3255 BESAGA, CHERILYN TRONGCO
3256 BESEOS, JENEVIVE LOGRAMONTE
3257 BESINGA, LIEZEL GAMAYON
3258 BESMONTE, AL BANICO
3259 BESMONTE, PATRICIA PEDUCHE
3260 BESONIA, SHENNA JOY CORDORA
3261 BESTED, JUREN CAMATIS
3262 BETAIZAR, ALOYSIUS AÑANA
3263 BETARMOS, IRENE JILL ANINOHON
3264 BETE, IRENE AJUHAR
3265 BETIC, MA LOURDES AMISTOSO
3266 BETITA, ALONA DE LA PEÑA
3267 BETITA, MA FLOR MIRAFLORES
3268 BETITA, ROLDAN CLEMENTE
3269 BETITO, AISSA BATA
3270 BETITO, CHRESELDA ROXAS
3271 BETITO, GRACE BOMBALES
3272 BETITO, NANCY FABILANE
3273 BETITO, WILLY LLOYD JARDENICO
3274 BETONIO, AILEN ESTINOPO
3275 BETONIO, SHIENNA ELONA
3276 BETONTA, MILAGROS VILLEGAS
3277 BEÑERAS, CATHERINE GABALEZ
3278 BIACO, REGIN VILLANUEVA
3279 BIACO, YLLA JOY MERDEGIA
3280 BIADO, VANESSA NAVIA
3281 BIAG, JAIME JR BORREGA
3282 BIAG, SOFIA CANGGAT
3283 BIAGTAN, CECILIA UMALI
3284 BIAGTAS, REA ELLEN DELICANA
3285 BIANAN, GELLY CANO
3286 BIARE, FELMAR OSANO
3287 BIAS, JONATHAN SIRIBAN
3288 BIAS, JOY LAYNES
3289 BIAZON, MARY JOY ANTONIEGO
3290 BIBARES, JOAN MONTENEGRO
3291 BIBERA, ANGELINE TIMOSA
3292 BIBLIOTICA, MARY ANN NOVERA
3293 BIBLIOTICA, WILMA MAMAR
3294 BIBON, HONEYLETT NUÑEZ
3295 BIBON, MICHAEL BOLAÑOS
3296 BIBOSO, MARSIE VINCENT BESANA
3297 BICAMON, RICHIEFE AGOL
3298 BICCAN, JONALYN QUINTO
3299 BICERA, JAYSEN BARIL
3300 BICERA, REMEDIOS GUERRERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 68 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BICLAR, JENIFER SALVADOR
3302 BIDES, JEREMI NICOLAS
3303 BIELGO, ALONA MENDOZA
3304 BIEN, JASON BRITO
3305 BIENES, BRAINIAN DISTA
3306 BIGAY, MARK JEROME TULAGAN
3307 BIGAY, MILLICENT CAAYAO
3308 BIGCAS, RODNEY ARIATE
3309 BIGGAYAN, ALVIN AGAPINAN
3310 BIGLETE, JEFERSON GARCIA
3311 BIGLETE, RUZZEL CANEO
3312 BIGTAS, MARJORIE BORABO
3313 BIGUERRAS, ADELFA RANUDA
3314 BIHAG, IRISH YAMELO
3315 BIJASA, JESSICA FRANCES MIRANDA
3316 BILANGDAL, EFREN JR PEREZ
3317 BILAO, ABDUL NASIFH BEDA
3318 BILAOS, SHIENAMIE BO
3319 BILASON, RONIC BONITA
3320 BILAZON, PERCIOUS RENCONADA
3321 BILBAO, ARAMAICA MARAÑA
3322 BILBAO, SIMONETTE GLIPONEO
3323 BILGERA, MA GERSHEN DELA CRUZ
3324 BILLANES, ELA WENA ADAME
3325 BILLE-BILLE, PRINCESS DIONESIO
3326 BILLONES, CATHELYN BRAVO
3327 BILLONES, DANILO JR CASTILLO
3328 BILLONES, IREN LINDAAN
3329 BILLONES, JANSLYN ZOMIL
3330 BILLONES, JORDAN PAUL ALAMO
3331 BILLONES, ROLYN REGENCIA
3332 BILLY, NILA ABAY
3333 BILO, FRANZ BENCENT ASIS
3334 BILO, MA TERESA BIGTAS
3335 BILOG, JACKIE LOU RAZALAN
3336 BIMMOY, DEXTER BUMIDANG
3337 BINAGATAN, ELVEN CADUNGOG
3338 BINALDO, BEVERLY ABUAN
3339 BINALLA, RENE BINOS
3340 BINAMIRA, JOY ANN BANAGUERA
3341 BINARAO, JOSEPH POSADA
3342 BINASBAS, RUVIEME LIBIOS
3343 BINATERO, NESIE FE GUNO
3344 BINAYAN, CHRISTINA OSTING
3345 BINCAY, JHOANNA LYN SALAYA
3346 BINGCO, GERALYN MALONES
3347 BINGTAN, MIRAFLOR MAGDADARO
3348 BINLINGAN, JENNIFLOR TUGUINAY
3349 BINO, BABYLYN PANTE
3350 BINO, RUBY ANNA OYALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 69 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BINOLIRAO, KATHY NEMENZO
3352 BINOMNGA, JORDAN BUTIC
3353 BINONDO, MARIFE PARINAS
3354 BINT-USMAN, MONEERAH ALI
3355 BINWAG, MARY JOY BANTIYAN
3356 BIOL, MARIA JESSA TORRALBA
3357 BION, MARY-JOY LOREÑA
3358 BIONGAN, ALVIN DUTERTE
3359 BIOTTONG, SHIRHAN ASARAL
3360 BIRAD, ANACIL SAMPUTON
3361 BIRAO, GENIE JUNE GUMBA
3362 BIRON, TRIXIE SANTELICES
3363 BIROS, JESSIE LI
3364 BIRUNG, CHRISTOPHER LUGO
3365 BISA, KHAREN ESTRELLA
3366 BISARES, DANA MAY DALIMOT
3367 BISCARRA, MARY ANN DELIMA
3368 BISCOCHO, MARILYN GARALDA
3369 BISMAR, DONNA BERCERO
3370 BITAGA, AGUSTINA COYANGOAN
3371 BITALO, MELANIE LOPEZ
3372 BITANCOR, DAWN IMPERIAL
3373 BITANCOR, RUBY OYZON
3374 BITANTES, ROCHELLE BALINGBING
3375 BITASOLO, MERIAM NIEPES
3376 BITIN, EMIE DULAM
3377 BITIO, NADIEN PIMENTEL
3378 BITO-ON, ANALIZA AZUCENA
3379 BITOY, GERALDINE EMPAS
3380 BITTAG, EZRA FAITH ABELLA
3381 BITUIN, LOVELY SANCHEZ
3382 BIÑAS, MARISSA DEBBIE DELGADO
3383 BLACER, NANCY GARCIA
3384 BLAH, HELEN SARCON
3385 BLAH, NORODIN SUMANGKANG
3386 BLANCA, FRANCO PALMARIA
3387 BLANCA, PHELLEBUSTANA ENOY
3388 BLANCA, ROSE CHINETTE GOMEZ
3389 BLANCAS, BEN GLENSON ACOSTA
3390 BLANCAS, ESTRELINA VERLINE UNIDA
3391 BLANCIA, GLAIZA GAYLE CLAUD
3392 BLANCO, CATHERINE GRACE PANCITO
3393 BLANCO, DARWIN CLAVES
3394 BLANCO, ELIZABETH RESPUESTO
3395 BLANCO, ERRA MAY ADOLFO
3396 BLANCO, MARIA RUBY RAGO
3397 BLANCO, MARY JANE ZAMORA
3398 BLANDO, JENETTE GALLO
3399 BLANDO, RODERICK BACOLANDO
3400 BLANQUIZA, CLAIRE ANNE PERANCULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 70 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BLANTUCAS, VIOLA MAE PILAPIL
3402 BLANZA, MAY ROSE MARIANO
3403 BLAS, FRANCIA FACTOR
3404 BLASCO, KENNETH REGENE BARBARONA
3405 BLASURCA, EMY TAGNONG
3406 BLAZO, MARY ROSE TALATTAD
3407 BOADO, MARICAR CABRITO
3408 BOADO, MIKE GILBERT BALDEMOR
3409 BOBADILLA, MARIANNE JORDAN
3410 BOBARES, MIGUEL CACHARRO
3411 BOBIER, ISIDRO ASILO
3412 BOBILES, LALAINE BANAAG
3413 BOBIS, GLENDA PAZ
3414 BOBIS, JEFFREY PADILLA
3415 BOBIS, MYRNA GABITANAN
3416 BOBIS, NORIELLA BARAJAS
3417 BOBOROL, GENELYN MURILLO
3418 BOCALAN, NERISSA ARENDELA
3419 BOCATOT, CHENNIE ROSE ENSOMO
3420 BOCO, LEODIGARDO AQUINO
3421 BOCOBO, KRISTINE CEBUJANO
3422 BOCOTA, PAUL MARK QUINTAS
3423 BOGBOG, DORIS TUMITIT
3424 BOGO, JEANETTE SUMILE
3425 BOHOL, AILYN BONITA
3426 BOHOL, EMILDA MONTAÑO
3427 BOHOL, JEAN JANETTE NOGAL
3428 BOJILADOR, JUN-JUN CHAVEZ
3429 BOL-LANG, MARIVIC NAD-EM
3430 BOLADO, ANNIE LYN GASCON
3431 BOLADO, ROSE ANNE RODRIGUEZ
3432 BOLAIR, STELLA MARIE GUIRITAN
3433 BOLANDO, MERCY DULON
3434 BOLANTE, RUSSEL REYES
3435 BOLAÑO, IRENE PEREZ
3436 BOLAÑOS, ALVIN DUGAYO
3437 BOLAÑOS, LEODEL
3438 BOLESA, ALLEN BAUTISTA
3439 BOLEYLEY, JERUSALYN PANGTADON
3440 BOLFANGO, JERRYLOU AMPER
3441 BOLIDO, SALVE SARCENO
3442 BOLINGET, JOHNSON DAYAWEN
3443 BOLIROS, BENALIN JOY LOGATIMAN
3444 BOLOCBOLOC, DESELINA SAYCON
3445 BOLOCON, ANTONIO JR BATERNA
3446 BOLOLATO, RUTH LOGROÑO
3447 BOLOTAOLO, ROSEMARIE ALLAM
3448 BOLOY, JACQUELINE IBALE
3449 BOLTRON, ARIANE MAGBANUA
3450 BOLVAR, NOEL VITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 71 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BOMBALES, AILEEN OLITOQUIT
3452 BOMBASE, KRIZZALYN PACALDO
3453 BOMOWEY, SALLY CALPI
3454 BON, ABEGAIL MACATANGAY
3455 BON, LIEZEL LOVRIA
3456 BONA, MIKIAS AGGALUT
3457 BONABON, MARK PUGNIT
3458 BONALES, RAVIL MAGBANUA
3459 BONAO, CHRISTOPHER BONIOG
3460 BONAOBRA, CHRISTINE FERNANDEZ
3461 BONAOBRA, STEPHANIE DU
3462 BONAYON, JOHN ANTHONY VALMONTE
3463 BONBON, MARIA CRISPINA BINAMIRA
3464 BONDAD, JONATHAN BALDEMORO
3465 BONDAD, RHEA SOLIS
3466 BONDAUG, RICHELLE GALAROZA
3467 BONDE, JESSAMINE BODOSO
3468 BONDOC, BERNADETHE DIMLA
3469 BONDOC, EVELYN GOMEZ
3470 BONDOC, GODFREY GERONIMO
3471 BONDOC, RESTITUTO DULDULAO
3472 BONDOC, RODZ JANTON GREGORIO
3473 BONDOY, MICHELLE LOPEZ
3474 BONETE, SOFIA LOREN EDU
3475 BONGA, JUDE VINCENT MIRANDA
3476 BONGAIT, PUREZA DASALLA
3477 BONGALON, VON EVAN VIBAR
3478 BONGALOS, MARICEL HERNANDO
3479 BONGANCISO, CHERRY MAE VILLAFLORES
3480 BONGAOS, JESSA SIMAN
3481 BONGAT, JACKIELOU RODRIGUEZ
3482 BONGAT, JOAN PEREZ
3483 BONGAT, SARAH CORPORAL
3484 BONGATO, AMOR LOUVIELYN DANGEL
3485 BONGATO, CHRISTINE CYRA IGOT
3486 BONGAY, MARJO
3487 BONGCALON, JENNIFER POLO
3488 BONGCO, RAUL REY OBIAL
3489 BONGHANOY, EMMA OSIC
3490 BONGHANOY, MARY ROSE CARDEÑO
3491 BONGHANOY, ROSE MALYN DAFFON
3492 BONGON, LIAN CASTOR
3493 BONGON, MARISSA BONAWON
3494 BONGON, SHIELA MAE BRILLANTES
3495 BONGSILAN, FEBE TAWAC
3496 BONIAO, NOMERIANO JR ESQUIRDO
3497 BONIFACIO, ALYSSA ANNE DINULOS
3498 BONIFACIO, ARMANDO EUFRACIO
3499 BONIFACIO, MARTIN GEOGRAFO
3500 BONIFACIO, MELANIE FERIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 72 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 BONILLA, DARES AVIN LUMOCSO
3502 BONILLA, IRISH ANN ACALA
3503 BONILLA, LEONARDO JR PALUMANI
3504 BONILLA, MARICELLE CABELLON
3505 BONILLA, MIRAFLOR ALDA
3506 BONILLA, SOVALMA FLORETTE LUMOCSO
3507 BONILLA, WINNIE ABON
3508 BONITA, DIOSDADO CARBONEL
3509 BONITA, GENERICK ELLOR
3510 BONITA, MARY GRACE BUDOSO
3511 BONITA, ROSELYN CORDOVA
3512 BONOY, ALLEN JAY CAWALO
3513 BONSOL, ANA EDEN EJERCITO
3514 BONSUBRE, MICHAEL RYAN MORALES
3515 BONTES, ROMEL ARABIANA
3516 BONTIA, JERRFIL KIPTE
3517 BONTIA, LILIAN GUIA FERNANDEZ
3518 BONTILAO, VENUS ARCHIVAL
3519 BONTOGON, JOY BIROL
3520 BONTUYAN, NORBERT LABRADOR
3521 BONUS, RUFFA LOZANO
3522 BOOC, JERLYNNE APILAN
3523 BOONGALING, ALANIE ROCABERTE
3524 BOONGALING, ANA ALFONSO
3525 BOQUIL, MARY JOY DOLORIDO
3526 BOQUILA, CHANDA MARIE ESTAFIA
3527 BORABO, JAKE BIEN
3528 BORABO, VANESSA MORTEGA
3529 BORADO, RUBY DADOSANO
3530 BORAGAY, AURELIO BACANI
3531 BORAIS, CELESTE VALENTIN
3532 BORALLO, PETER JOHN BARBA
3533 BORBON, GLAZEL VILLAN
3534 BORBOR, MELODY PIRAMAN
3535 BORCELIS, MARYSON JIMENEZ
3536 BORDA, GLADISMYR PADILLA
3537 BORDA, JEOSO ROMEO
3538 BORDA, JUNISA CATUBIG
3539 BORDA, NELIA OMBID
3540 BORDADO, SHEILA BALID
3541 BORDADORA, LIEZEL BARTE
3542 BORDIOS, RICHEL MAE BUENDIA
3543 BORDONES, MARIA RHODORA ALMIA
3544 BORER, VIVIAN LABARRETE
3545 BORERES, CRISTINA BELETA
3546 BORGOÑOS, JANICE ARVESU
3547 BORGOÑOS, JUNHAR ALAD
3548 BORIBOY, GELO GARCIA
3549 BORIDAS, JESSICA RASONABE
3550 BORINAGA, RAMERA JALIPOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 73 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 BORJA, ARIEL LIPORADA
3552 BORJA, IRENE ATIENZA
3553 BORJA, JAKE OMBLERO
3554 BORJA, JUDALYN LAURENTE
3555 BORJA, KRISNEL BERINGUELA
3556 BORJA, KRISTINE GUZMAN
3557 BORJA, MADEL TALAN
3558 BORJA, MAR PAULO ALDE
3559 BORJA, MARVELYN ABELLERA
3560 BORJA, MARY JOYCE NARANJO
3561 BORJA, MARY RUTH ILAGAN
3562 BORJA, NANETH LLONA
3563 BORJA, OLIVER FLORES
3564 BORJA, RICHARD ALLAN BERINO
3565 BORJA, SHERYL GUARINO
3566 BORJAL, JOHNIS TAGEULID
3567 BORLAGDAN, BIANCA CLAUDIA PACAO
3568 BORLONGAN, FERRYMAR DACPANO
3569 BORNALES, NAOMI JOCSON
3570 BORNIDOR, JOYCEE MARIE DELATADO
3571 BORNILLA, KIMBERLY LAGMAN
3572 BORONGAN, IRENE DOMALAON
3573 BORRA, NORBERTO JR ACBANG
3574 BORRES, CHERRIE MAE MAHILOM
3575 BORRES, JACKIE VILLALUZ
3576 BORRES, MARY MAE BALANSAG
3577 BORRES, SHYNE JANE LLANOS
3578 BORRES, VIVIAN GUMPAD
3579 BORROMEO, ANA MARIE GAYATIN
3580 BORROMEO, JESSA AGA
3581 BORROMEO, JESSICA MARIE SALAZAR
3582 BORROMEO, KIM ANNE TIMUAT
3583 BORROMEO, LESLIE AIMEE PATO
3584 BORROMEO, LIRECH FAYE PELECIA
3585 BORROMEO, SARAH PICASO
3586 BORROMEO, YOLANDA RABINA
3587 BOSA, ANNE IRENE HIBO
3588 BOSE, ROEL CORPUZ
3589 BOSE, ROSELLE GUINGAB
3590 BOSICO, MARY LOU LASALA
3591 BOSICO, NORLYN PANTILANAN
3592 BOSITO, LORBEN GALAY
3593 BOSOGON, ALONA CANICAN
3594 BOSQUE, MA KESSA JOY ANTHONETTE GABAJERON
3595 BOSQUINA, MELOWEEN DACQUEL
3596 BOSTON, DAREN BELL CORDERO
3597 BOSTON, MERRY ROSE BINBING
3598 BOTARDO, FLORISA CORBILLON
3599 BOTE, ARLENE REYES
3600 BOTE, ERMA BENAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 74 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 BOTIN, RUSSELLE ABEJURO
3602 BOTON, PRECIOUS ENOC
3603 BOTOR, MA BELINDA ADAN
3604 BOUG, SHELLA LOPEZ
3605 BOYLES, JOANN HALASAN
3606 BOYLES, THERESE KRISTINE BALADYA
3607 BOYOSE, GLENN NOEL PEROTE
3608 BRABANTE, GELLI CATEDRILLA
3609 BRACEROS, GERALDIN DENOSO
3610 BRAGAIS, IRISH MORALES
3611 BRAGAIS, MARIA FELIPA PURISIMA
3612 BRAGAT, MARY GRACE NAVARRO
3613 BRANGGAN, DIOSCORA LABASTIDA
3614 BRANZUELA, GLORIA MERICULLO
3615 BRANZUELA, MELDY GAVIOLA
3616 BRANZUELA, SHELLY CORTO
3617 BRASINO, MARIVIC TADIFA
3618 BRAVANTE, AIZA CAPELLAN
3619 BRAVANTE, JEROME SEMILLA
3620 BRAVO, COSME JR CACHO
3621 BRAVO, HEILI ANN DE GUZMAN
3622 BRAVO, JEANETTE ANDRADE
3623 BRAVO, JENNY LHYNNE TUGAO
3624 BRAVO, JESSA ARABIS
3625 BRAVO, JOANNAH JOYCE CABEZUDO
3626 BRAVO, MARVIN IGNACIO
3627 BRAVO, RAY APRIL SALGADO
3628 BRAZA, IRISH SUBANG
3629 BRAZA, LINO II PEREZ
3630 BRECIA, FRANCIS NOEL BUENCONSEJO
3631 BRED, JANICE MAGALLENA
3632 BRETAÑA, JERELYN MARTE
3633 BRETAÑA, JHAEL AGSAOAY
3634 BRIBON, JALIFEN FERMIN
3635 BRIGOLA, SHELLEY YANSON
3636 BRIGOLE, JENESA ABEJAR
3637 BRIGOLI, FLORREMIE CASAS
3638 BRIGUERA, JERRYMY POTENCIANO
3639 BRIGUERA, LADY ANN QUIDATO
3640 BRILA, SHARON MABINI
3641 BRILATA, PRINCESS DAISY MIJARES
3642 BRILLANTE, MELANIE DE GRACIA
3643 BRILLANTES, ARIANE MARTINEZ
3644 BRILLANTES, MELCHOR BATULAN
3645 BRILLANTES, RUEL ANDRES
3646 BRILLANTES, THEA GAYAT
3647 BRILLO, JERICK MARTINEZ
3648 BRIN, JULIE FAYE VALENTIN
3649 BRINA, JEMUEL CAGADAS
3650 BRINGINO, ANGELO GO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 75 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 BRINGINO, DOLINOR MAE CAPUS
3652 BRINGINO, MICHELLE BARROGA
3653 BRIOL, ERLINDO JR ERQUIZA
3654 BRION, MIGUEL ANTONIO MARTIR
3655 BRIONES, ALPHA MAE MONTEBON
3656 BRIONES, ANNALISA DAWAL
3657 BRIONES, APRIL MAE ABRINA
3658 BRIONES, BEA ZHARINA EVANGELIO
3659 BRIONES, BERNARD CLEOFE
3660 BRIONES, CHERRY BELLE USMAN
3661 BRIONES, CHERRYLYN QUIJANO
3662 BRIONES, DYAN ROSE EDIC
3663 BRIONES, FATIMA LABRA
3664 BRIONES, JOAN VIGILLA
3665 BRIONES, JOY TRIPULCA
3666 BRIONES, KIMBERLY MUTIA
3667 BRIONES, LEILANIE PACNIS
3668 BRIONES, MARIA ANGELA OLIVA
3669 BRIONES, MARIFE QUINGQUING
3670 BRIONES, MARY ANN ABON
3671 BRIONES, MELANIE VILLANUEVA
3672 BRIONES, RACHELLE GATAN
3673 BRIONES, ROCHELLE GLADYS CHAVEZ
3674 BRIONES, ROSEMEL AMANTE
3675 BRIONES, SHARON PABLO
3676 BRIONES, VINNCENSS ROGER NADELA
3677 BRIONGOS, RIDGEN SADOL
3678 BRIOSO, JAN PHILIP DE TORRES
3679 BRISTOL, MA CECILIA BONDOY
3680 BRIT, MARICRIS LIBERO
3681 BRITANICO, FLORAMAE CUEVA
3682 BRITON, CARLA ABIAD
3683 BRITON, WENDY MAY EBITE
3684 BRITOS, ROLLY BRIONES
3685 BRIZO, ARLIT MONTEJO
3686 BRIÑES, BRENNY ANNE AGUDO
3687 BRIÑOSA, LOVELY ONDILLO
3688 BROMA, EDWIN RYAN PERALTA
3689 BRON, APRIL FACA
3690 BRONCANO, JEFREY BRIZ
3691 BROOKS, ROBEE DEL ROSARIO
3692 BROSAS, EDWIN TUMANDAO
3693 BROSES, LYRA MARSAN
3694 BROSOTO, BREHNAN FELICIANO
3695 BROTAMONTE, CHRISTINA TOLEDO
3696 BROTONEL, RICA JOY LIMPIADA
3697 BRUAL, LEAH VILLENA
3698 BRUAL, MARIA ROSELLE VILLENA
3699 BRUAN, RODOLFO CELLANO
3700 BRUCAL, JOANNE MAY RABINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 76 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 BRUCAL, MARIAN TERESA TAGUPA
3702 BRUSAS, MARY ROSE GACER
3703 BRUSOLA, JOSEPH RANDY DE LOYOLA
3704 BUAG, ROSIEL BINARAO
3705 BUAL, SALIYA HAMAD
3706 BUALOY, MYLENE GRACIA
3707 BUAN, DAHLIA AGAPITO
3708 BUAN, JAY KENNEDY SANTOS
3709 BUAN, ROGER WING
3710 BUAY, SHEMART ARBON
3711 BUAYA, JAY ROSE CADIZ
3712 BUAYA, VANESSA CUENCA
3713 BUBAN, ARTHUR LUMUNTAD
3714 BUCAD, GUADALUPE PAÑA
3715 BUCAG, ROSE ANN DALAUIDAO
3716 BUCALA, LANOR CACHO
3717 BUCALOY, GARRY CARANGGA
3718 BUCAO, FREDERICK RAPOSAS
3719 BUCAO, YVES ALON
3720 BUCAS, CHEENE LACATAN
3721 BUCAY, MELANIE ROSE SANTOS
3722 BUCE, YVETTE IGNACIO
3723 BUCO, ARNEL RAMOS
3724 BUCONG, MERVA MARIE GUIMBA
3725 BUCOY, ESTEFANY JOROZ
3726 BUCOY, MYLYN ABDULLAH
3727 BUCSIT, JULIE ANN DELOS REYES
3728 BUCTOT, BRENDA MANLANGIT
3729 BUCTOT, JENEFER CAMOTE
3730 BUCTOT, RONEL GARCIA
3731 BUDAY, NASRULLAH SAMAMA
3732 BUDAYAO, SHEENA CALIXTO
3733 BUDENG, REJOICE TOMILAS
3734 BUDHI, IVIE ROSE BUA
3735 BUDLAO, MARIEGLO ABONITALLA
3736 BUDUAN, PAUL ANDREW ILDEFONZO
3737 BUELBA, MA KATHYRINE BATOIGAS
3738 BUEN, JOANNA MARIE CANO
3739 BUENA, JEMMA LYN FRANCE
3740 BUENA, JINKY VALLES
3741 BUENABAJO, WILLA DAZ
3742 BUENAFLOR, CAREN GARGARITA
3743 BUENAFLOR, JINGKY BANGUIS
3744 BUENAFLOR, JOY MORENO
3745 BUENAOBRA, JONEL DELA CRUZ
3746 BUENAOBRA, MA LEANA CALUMPANG
3747 BUENAVENTE, CAMILLE CATHERINE BORJA
3748 BUENAVENTE, GIE DELLORO
3749 BUENAVENTURA, JHUNN MACALLA
3750 BUENAVENTURA, MARIFE RAYOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 77 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 BUENAVENTURA, PIA MARIANO
3752 BUENAVENTURA, PRIMA DONNA SAGUINSIN
3753 BUENAVIDEZ, REYMARK ISIDRO
3754 BUENAVISTA, GLENDA GUANZON
3755 BUENAVISTA, MARITES FORTES
3756 BUENAVISTA, MARY PAZ BURCE
3757 BUENCAMINO, CLARIBETH GURAY
3758 BUENCAMINO, DEAN PASTOR ANTHONY II VALENZUELA
3759 BUENCONSEJO, JENNY MONTEALEGRE
3760 BUENCONSEJO, JOHANNA MARIE LOPEZ
3761 BUENDIA, ALLEN LORELLA
3762 BUENDIA, CIELO TRAQUEÑA
3763 BUENDIA, JOEL BAYLON
3764 BUENDIA, LAURICE ABELINDE
3765 BUENO, ALORA NERY
3766 BUENO, ANGELINE LANTIN
3767 BUENO, ARRIANE URRIZA
3768 BUENO, CHERRY ROSE PATAWE
3769 BUENO, DANILYN UMIPIG
3770 BUENO, EDWIN SORIANO
3771 BUENO, JULIE ANN DINOS
3772 BUENO, RHEA DONGUYA
3773 BUENO, ROWENA GALANG
3774 BUERE, MARDIE NUDO
3775 BUERE, RUBY BARON
3776 BUESING, PRECY FERNANDEZ
3777 BUETA, ARLENE CALDO
3778 BUEZA, AGNES SARGENTO
3779 BUEZA, MARY FRANCE CARDINIO
3780 BUFETE, JADE BAYRON
3781 BUGARIN, LAURENCE ANNE ORGADO
3782 BUGARIN, MARICRIS LIBRANDA
3783 BUGAS, HELEN MAY ARANTON
3784 BUGAYONG, GLAIZA LAPID
3785 BUGAYONG, RIZZA LOMOT
3786 BUGHAW, MARIECHAN MALAZARTE
3787 BUGNAY, MERLY NGITEG
3788 BUGTAI, CARLOS JR CASAS
3789 BUGTAY, IRENE GRACE VIOS
3790 BUGTONG, ELJANE VALENTIN
3791 BUGTONG, ELVIRA UYBAAN
3792 BUGTONG, JANICE LASONA
3793 BUGTONG, JASMIN CALAMBUNAO
3794 BUGTONG, LOLIVEN LUCYAS
3795 BUHAYAN, HERBIA JOY IMPORTANTE
3796 BUHAYAN, QUINCY VILLACARLOS
3797 BUHAYO, WILBERT IMMANUEL HIZON
3798 BUHIA, REBECCA ORTEGA
3799 BUHONG, JOVITA GUMAD-ANG
3800 BUID, ERIKA HERMOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 78 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 BUID, TEODORO BANTAL
3802 BUITA, ARCHIE BOLO
3803 BUIZA, ALANA MAE VICERA
3804 BUKID, ANABELLE CATAPANG
3805 BULABOS, JONATHAN DEGAMO
3806 BULADO, HONEY VELLE ALBERCA
3807 BULAK, ALLAN NATALIO
3808 BULAN, JOHN DARYL LOUZ CAYETANO
3809 BULAN, JOYCE CORONADO
3810 BULANADI, ARNOLD JOHN SAYSON
3811 BULANON, FEMILYN OMEGA
3812 BULANON, RIZZA LYNN GONZAGA
3813 BULANTE, JENNY MABULA
3814 BULAO, ARMIDA BILIGAN
3815 BULAQUI, MA VICTORIA AGUSTIN
3816 BULAQUIT, RANDYMAX MARAMAG
3817 BULATAO, KRISTINE AMIEL CARINGAL
3818 BULATAO, RHEA CAPRICHO
3819 BULAUAN, ARJERIE CLAVERO
3820 BULAWAN, DINO TIMKANG
3821 BULAWIN, NORMAN BARCENA
3822 BULAWIT, MARIE DIANA GOCAL
3823 BULAYO, CLAYTON BADAY
3824 BULET, FEDERICO JR MICO
3825 BULETIC, JUVELYN BUENDIA
3826 BULIAG, MARIA ALLYN CATUIRAN
3827 BULIC, WELGIE ESPINA
3828 BULIG, SHELAH MARIE
3829 BULING, MERLIE PULAN
3830 BULLANDAY, MARY ANN DELPOSO
3831 BULLECER, KAREN TAGANAHAN
3832 BULLONG, LIEZEL MADUME
3833 BULLOS, RAISSA DE GUZMAN
3834 BULNES, JEANIVY DUHAYLUNGSOD
3835 BULOS, REYNALD TIMMANGO
3836 BULOSAN, MICHAEL RYAN LOPEZ
3837 BULUSAN, BEVERLY ANNE BANGAY
3838 BULUSAN, FERDINAND
3839 BULUSAN, MARVIN GARCIA
3840 BUMAAT, JOSEPHUS ANTHONY CADAVEZ
3841 BUMACAS, AILYN COLORADO
3842 BUMACAS, MARILOU AZUELO
3843 BUMACAS, RYAN DOMAOAN
3844 BUMAGAT, FERJELOID BELGICA
3845 BUMANGLAG, JERRY JR MAMALA
3846 BUMANGLAG, MA TERESA FLORENTINO
3847 BUMATANG, MYLENA KATE DOCO
3848 BUMAYA, VIRGILIA JAYOMA
3849 BUMINA-ANG, MELINDA TIMMANGO
3850 BUNAG, ILENE DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 79 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 BUNAO, NYAN SANTELICES
3852 BUNAYOG, AMELITA JR MANSUETO
3853 BUNCAD, IVY ROSE SANCHEZ
3854 BUNCALAN, PHOEBE ANN ABRINA
3855 BUNCALAN, XYRA FORMENTERA
3856 BUNDA, ANNA MARIE FERNANDEZ
3857 BUNDA-ON, ANN MARIE DALANGIN
3858 BUNGALSO, IRENE GUZMAN
3859 BUNGCAS, MONALIN BAGUIO
3860 BUNGIHAN, NELSON DOMINONG
3861 BUNGQUE, APRIL GIGANTE
3862 BUNOLNA, REX TUGUINAY
3863 BUNQUIN, JENNIFER CASTILLO
3864 BUNTAG, JESSA PATAY
3865 BUNTAN, MARICAR SAPILAN
3866 BUQUE, IRNIL PAMIS
3867 BURA-AY, KEITH DARREN GALAN
3868 BURABOD, MARY JANE MARAVILLA
3869 BURAC, RIZZA LYNN EBUENGA
3870 BURAGA, SHERYL MAGNAO
3871 BURBOS, JESYL MAGNAYE
3872 BURCE, GERYL ANN BORILLA
3873 BURCE, SUNDAE JUNGAYA
3874 BURCER, ARRA MONTALLANA
3875 BURCIO, ARMANDO ALAC-AC
3876 BURDEOS, MILGRACE MUSICO
3877 BURGONIO, MA JURAIZA CRUZ
3878 BURGOS, DANIELA DANAO
3879 BURGOS, EDRALYN PATATAG
3880 BURGOS, FRANCES-IRINA ARCILLA
3881 BURGOS, JEIZA GARDONIA
3882 BURGOS, LIEZLE CORDOVA
3883 BURGOS, PETER PAUL FORMENTO
3884 BURILA, GEMMA CALUNGSOD
3885 BUSA, RONWALDO AYENG
3886 BUSACAY, LOVELY PRINCESS GRACE DELWEG
3887 BUSACO, DENDO ESCALANTE
3888 BUSADRE, JEANETTE ARCILLA
3889 BUSAING, KAREN MAE OBIDAS
3890 BUSCANO, JOSEL
3891 BUSCAS, MERIAM ABAYON
3892 BUSELEY, EARL MARGARETH MANNOY
3893 BUSICO, JANET TINGCANG
3894 BUSILAN, GLENDA LUCINA
3895 BUSLAYAN, FLORENCE BANGSOYAO
3896 BUSLOTAN, MARJUERETH CATO
3897 BUSO, LEIZEL MANGALDAN
3898 BUSRAN, NORJANA GALABA
3899 BUSRAN, SITTIE LAINE BACARAT
3900 BUSTAMANTE, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 80 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 BUSTAMANTE, CHARMANE MACALINTAL
3902 BUSTAMANTE, CRIS VELILA
3903 BUSTAMANTE, FELOMINO LINDAYAO
3904 BUSTAMANTE, JESON ABILA
3905 BUSTAMANTE, JESSA MARTISANO
3906 BUSTAMANTE, NIHMA ODI
3907 BUSTARDE, JONATHAN SEGUIN
3908 BUSTERO, ANJENICA QUIOM
3909 BUSTILLO, NERIZA VILLACORTA
3910 BUSTILLO, SHIENA MARIE LAGUERTA
3911 BUSTO, EDGIELYN SABANG
3912 BUSTOS, JAYPEE MIRANDA
3913 BUSTOS, RHEA SARMIENTO
3914 BUTASLAC, RODELYN LARODA
3915 BUTAY, LORIZA MENDOZA
3916 BUTIAL, ARISTEO BUENCUCHILLO
3917 BUTIG, JOMIRA IMAM
3918 BUTIONG, ALL BEN SARATE
3919 BUTIONG, BENJAMINITA BAUTISTA
3920 BUTLEG, EDEL CALIAO
3921 BUYAO, JESSA KRYSTAL CUNANAN
3922 BUYSER, BREZA TEJADA
3923 BUYUCCAN, JOHNNY BINUHE
3924 BUYUCCAN, MARCIANA DINAMLING
3925 BUÑALES, MARK ANTHONY GUIAL
3926 CAABAS, JOSIE DANGAN
3927 CAABAS, JOVIE DANGAN
3928 CAACBAY, JADENE FRANCISCO
3929 CAADAN, MICEL CALIWAN
3930 CAAGOY, JERUEL BERT BADIANG
3931 CAANDAY, ALLAN GINE PUNSALAN
3932 CAASI, ARLA MARA MEDRANO
3933 CAASI, CATHERINE DE PERIO
3934 CAASI, XERELAINE TABUDLONG
3935 CAAYA, ARNEL CAMRAL
3936 CABA, MARILYN SIOSON
3937 CABABA-AN, MERY CABABA-AN
3938 CABABAN, JENELDITH ORNOPIA
3939 CABACANG, MELANIE ORTEGO
3940 CABADING, DIANA NAVARRO
3941 CABADONGA, JOSEPH BAUTISTA
3942 CABAEL, JENIFER PABELONIA
3943 CABAEL, NORMA GABRIEL
3944 CABAEL, RUBY MATE
3945 CABAHUG, CHERYL SASING
3946 CABAHUG, JESSA OLIMBA
3947 CABAHUG, MADEL REINA SETENTA
3948 CABALAR, MERLYN TOLIN
3949 CABALDA, JACOB ABELLANA
3950 CABALES, DEBORAH DOPLITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 81 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 CABALFIN, ANNA LISSA PARRILLA
3952 CABALHIN, LANY APOSTOL
3953 CABALIDA, EDWARD BABAO
3954 CABALIDA, WERANT LYNN LLANOS
3955 CABALLAS, ARNEL ASPA
3956 CABALLERO, ALCHIE MARIE ZAMORA
3957 CABALLERO, BERNIE MADELOSO
3958 CABALLERO, CHENITO MIRA
3959 CABALLERO, GILBERT POTATO
3960 CABALLERO, GISELLE MAE EJARA
3961 CABALLERO, JESSE CASTRO
3962 CABALLERO, JUAN CARLOS MICLAT
3963 CABALLERO, MARIA ROSARIO TAN
3964 CABALLERO, MARICRIS JAROY
3965 CABALLERO, RIKKA MARIE REPUNTE
3966 CABALLERO, ROSE MARIE
3967 CABALLERO, VANESSA ALCALA
3968 CABALLERO, VANESSA CHAVEZ
3969 CABALLERO, WANNA LIZA COMPENDIO
3970 CABALLES, AILEEN NOVAL
3971 CABALLES, ARIANE JOYCE ALINGALAN
3972 CABALLES, JOEL JR BULFA
3973 CABALLES, KRISTINE CAMOMOT
3974 CABALONG, DAN PAUL CAJUTOL
3975 CABALONGA, SHERYL CASASOLA
3976 CABALQUINTO, DANIEL NONES
3977 CABALQUINTO, SHEELAH ANNE LARDIZABAL
3978 CABALTERA, CHERRY ALARCIO
3979 CABALTIERRA, PARALORN MULLON
3980 CABALU, BABYLYN GUEVARRA
3981 CABALUNA, APRIL JANE OROGO
3982 CABALUNA, LILIBETH NUEVA
3983 CABALUNA, POMPIO JR MALATE
3984 CABALUNA, ROWENA SAMSON
3985 CABAN, ABBA KRISTINE BANICO
3986 CABANA, LARA CAPOSPOS
3987 CABANA, SALLY JOY QUINTO
3988 CABANAO, MALAIKA MENCEDE
3989 CABANAYAN, ERLIZA SIDUGUEN
3990 CABANCALAN, JACQUELINE CAMARINES
3991 CABANELA, KARLA MAE MACARASIG
3992 CABANES, AILEEN ABAS
3993 CABANES, EJENIZA MAREI COHITMINGAO
3994 CABANG, JACKIELYN DOMINGO
3995 CABANG, LAZYLL DAYANGCO
3996 CABANG, NECTO SILVESTRE
3997 CABANGAL, JEREAN APRIL BECEOS
3998 CABANGISAN, LORESA ANDEA
3999 CABANIG, JUDIA MAE MANONAG
4000 CABANILLA, JOEL SARMUYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 82 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 CABANILLA, RAMEL ROSARIO
4002 CABANTING, ABNER DANLAPEN
4003 CABANTING, ROBBY LOU CHUA
4004 CABANTOC, RENNETTE ORTIZ
4005 CABANTOG, SARAH JANE FERRER
4006 CABANTUD, WELJENE ESCOSIO
4007 CABANTUGAN, QUIANNE KAREN PELAEZ
4008 CABARDO, RONALDO VERANA
4009 CABARLE, CHRISTINE JANE NICOLE DELA CRUZ
4010 CABARLE, DIVINE TRAJADA
4011 CABARLE, SALVADOR RAMOS
4012 CABARLES, CHERYL ZAMORA
4013 CABARLES, JUDE DANIEL CERVANTES
4014 CABARONG, JOY CATUBAG
4015 CABARSE, DAHLIA CARTAGENA
4016 CABASA, RUEL MERCURIO
4017 CABASAG, CASIMIRO JR CAPISTRANO
4018 CABASE, CATHERINE PESCADERO
4019 CABASON, QUEENY PABUALAN
4020 CABATAY, MA LOUISA SULIB
4021 CABATE, MARLYN VILLON
4022 CABATIC, JANICE UBALDO
4023 CABATINGAN, IRISH IRENE ANGAYAN
4024 CABATINGAN, JOVINA ATIBULA
4025 CABATINGAN, MA JEAN BULABOS
4026 CABATO, LOVELACE ENDONILA
4027 CABATUAN, ANAMY BARASAN
4028 CABAYA, ADRIAN FLORES
4029 CABAYA, MANELYN DAMASO
4030 CABAYAG, MA KRISTINA ROMERO
4031 CABAYAG, MARVEN JAMES SANG-AN
4032 CABAYAO, MARIA LIZA GUARNES
4033 CABAZAL, KEVIN DELA PEÑA
4034 CABAÑAS, GERLIE CABAYA
4035 CABAÑERO, HONEYLYN JOPIA
4036 CABAÑERO, LYNDEL JAMAGO
4037 CABAÑERO, MA RHENETTE MELAD
4038 CABAÑOG, CECILLE JAY VILLANUEVA
4039 CABBANGAN, CHERRY ANN VERGARA
4040 CABE, AARON PAUL BLANCO
4041 CABE, AIME PADERNAL
4042 CABEL, RINA VILORIA
4043 CABELA, GERALD ENABORE
4044 CABELA, JONEL EDWARD TRAMPE
4045 CABELIN, JOHN PAUL GO
4046 CABENIAN, CATHY MAY MEDENILLA
4047 CABER, MA CORAZON SAGUN
4048 CABER, MARIA RENCY AGNES
4049 CABIAS, KATHERINE ROSE KAUM
4050 CABICO, NATHANIEL ESTEBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 83 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 CABIDA, ELIZABETH MOPAL
4052 CABIG, HERLYN MALIGMAT
4053 CABIGAS, VANEZZA MARIE
4054 CABIGON, MA ANNYLOU BASBAS
4055 CABIGON, RYAN OGONG
4056 CABIGON, STACEY ANNE DEMEREY
4057 CABIGTING, LAVERNE ESCARA
4058 CABIGUIN, IMMANUEL SANTELICES
4059 CABILA, KRISTOFER AIAN DALUMPINES
4060 CABILANGAN, RAYMART RESUELLO
4061 CABILAS, LEONCIO JR SORRIANO
4062 CABILES, FLORA MAY DEL PUERTO
4063 CABILIN, ABNER BACANG
4064 CABILING, SHEILA MAY MARTINEZ
4065 CABILITAZAN, MARY-JANE TAVARES
4066 CABILLO, EDGIE FACON
4067 CABINALAN, PEARL ANGELIE AQUINO
4068 CABINBIN, MARICAR ESGUERRA
4069 CABISO, LAILA ESTRIMOS
4070 CABITANA, MARILOU CORPORAL
4071 CABIYAAN, JOMAR SADIA
4072 CABLING, MARIAN TAPULAO
4073 CABO, GRACE ELTAGONDE
4074 CABONDOCAN, HYACINTH DOMINADO
4075 CABOTE, MARY GRACE ILUMIN
4076 CABRADILLA, CHRISTOPHER LIBERATO
4077 CABRAL, CHRISTIAN NICOLLE DE LEON
4078 CABRAL, MYCA CUETO
4079 CABRAL, NIÑO VICENTE
4080 CABRERA, ALYSSA MAE GAVILANGOSO
4081 CABRERA, ANJIN PLEIADESS PASAJE
4082 CABRERA, DANICA RUTH BALDEROSA
4083 CABRERA, FLAVIANA FALCON
4084 CABRERA, JOANNE MAY MERQUITA
4085 CABRERA, KAREN TIMPOG
4086 CABRERA, KRISTINE JOY ELISES
4087 CABRERA, KRISTINE MARIE LILANG
4088 CABRERA, LIZA LABAO
4089 CABRERA, MARGIE CAYABYAB
4090 CABRERA, NORMALYN DEL ROSARIO
4091 CABRERA, RONALYN MANALO
4092 CABRERA, ROWENA VASQUEZ
4093 CABRERA, SHIRLEY ARVISU
4094 CABREROS, JOSHUA GARCIA
4095 CABREZA, MARY JOY
4096 CABRIA, LAILANY GUERRERO
4097 CABRIAS, SARAH MONIQUE ALVAREZ
4098 CABRIDO, MEDELIA ADELAN
4099 CABRIGA, GIRLIE CABUYAO
4100 CABRIGA, GLECY OABEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 84 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 CABRILLAS, MERLITA OLARTE
4102 CABRILLOS, HOPE ARMONIO
4103 CABRIZOS, ROWENA BAYLON
4104 CABSARAN, SORAIDA USMAN
4105 CABUAL, ELIZALDE DAYGAM
4106 CABUANG, RUBYNEIL MARTINEZ
4107 CABUBUNGAN, MELY JOY RUMBAOA
4108 CABUBUS, LEILANIE SANCHEZ
4109 CABUCOS, BABY SHELA OMPAD
4110 CABUDAY, FREDELYN DILAG
4111 CABUDILLO, JESILYN MANGULABNAN
4112 CABUDSAN, ILONA JANE MISTAL
4113 CABUEÑAS, AILEEN CAALIM
4114 CABUEÑAS, JENNIFER CABALLES
4115 CABUG-OS, VAN OPELENIA
4116 CABUGA, JOHN ANTHONY BAJIT
4117 CABUGAO, JENNY-ANN BALDOMAR
4118 CABUHAT, JENETTE DELA CRUZ
4119 CABULAR, MARY CHEZIEL REYES
4120 CABULONG, JOSEPHINE VIDAL
4121 CABUNGCAG, DAVE TIQUIL
4122 CABURNAY, AIME HORTILANO
4123 CABURNAY, ARNOLD AVILES
4124 CABURNAY, JUNE ANN MUTIA
4125 CABURNAY, MA JELEN BACALANGCO
4126 CABUSAO, JESSICA GASTARDO
4127 CABUSAS, LUCILLE PIZARRO
4128 CABUSAS, ROSELYN CUATON
4129 CABUSORA, JENELYN EVANGELISTA
4130 CABUTAJE, CLARIBEL AGTUNONG
4131 CABUTAJE, MHELL RUTH ANN BAGSIC
4132 CABUYADAO, MARIA CORAZON TELAN
4133 CACACHO, ALCHIEL TAMPOCO
4134 CACAL, JOHN PAUL CALMA
4135 CACALDA, MALYN MARCOS
4136 CACANANTA, DARHYL JOHN BAUTISTA
4137 CACANINDIN, LIBERTY MARZAN
4138 CACAO, ANABEL MAGPANTAY
4139 CACAPIT, JESTONI TANDOC
4140 CACAPIT, MOHAMAD EMMANUEL LOREZCO
4141 CACAS, AMSTELVEN RORO MARTINEZ
4142 CACATIAN, JEPHERD CASIMSIMAN
4143 CACAY, ABRAHAM DUYO
4144 CACAYORIN, MAXWELL ARELLANO
4145 CACAYURIN, ANALYN NAVA
4146 CACDAC, ANGELINA MARTIZANO
4147 CACDAC, MARISSA RAMOS
4148 CACHERO, HANNAH FAITH SIMANGON
4149 CACHERO, JASON DECENA
4150 CACHO, DIANNE CANIEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 85 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 CACHO, MERRY GEN MALIJAO
4152 CACHO, REX TABUCOL
4153 CACHO, ROSALIE GUZMAN
4154 CACHUELA, CYKIM CATDULA
4155 CACHUELA, MELISSA ANNE LIM
4156 CACPAL, LORNA PAPA
4157 CADA, BENJOE BALANE
4158 CADA, MARA DESIREE CHAVEZ
4159 CADACIO, JESSA LOUISE CALABIA
4160 CADAG, MARVIN ESPONILLA
4161 CADAG, SARAH DELA RAMA
4162 CADAL, JUBAIRAH SAMPIANO
4163 CADANG, BRYAN GREGORIO
4164 CADANG, JOEFREY DAWANG
4165 CADANG, MICHAEL ANGELO MARIANO
4166 CADANO, LUCY JANE BALDON
4167 CADANO, MILDRED BALUCAN
4168 CADAO, LORIBEL CATRIZ
4169 CADAO, MARIE KRISIA PORIA
4170 CADAVILLO, MARY GRACE AVERILLA
4171 CADAVIS, FRANK BRITZ DEL VALLE
4172 CADAVIS, KRISTAL MAE PISAO
4173 CADAYDAY, NIDA CRISPIN
4174 CADAYONA, GUIA JUNIO
4175 CADAYONA, SARAH COMBATE
4176 CADELEÑA, CHERRY MACARAEG
4177 CADELEÑA, RUTH SUAREZ
4178 CADENA, CEEJAY JACILDO
4179 CADIAM, CHRISTOPHER DUMALIG
4180 CADIENTE, JANE ANGELA PADILLA
4181 CADILIG, ANDREA RIZA MAGBANUA
4182 CADION, RODOLFO JR DAGOPIOSO
4183 CADIZ, ALMA MAY JUS
4184 CADIZ, BENRIE FLORANTE BESINGA
4185 CADIZ, JULIE ANN PANOY
4186 CADIZ, RIZA BUNAGAN
4187 CADIZ, SHERAH MAY DADIZ
4188 CADIZAL, RICHARD GUADILLA
4189 CADORNA, MARY GRACE TENIO
4190 CADORNA, NORBERT VILLANUEVA
4191 CADORNIGARA, MARILOU GALINDO
4192 CADOY, JESSA MARIE ARDEZA
4193 CADOY, JOHN MICHAEL ORDOÑO
4194 CADUCIO, ALEXIS LEANDRO CABANSAG
4195 CADUHADA, REINZ MAGAN
4196 CADUNGOG, HERBERT BULFA
4197 CADUNGOG, KRIS ALEJO
4198 CADUNGON, ANALYN VILLANUEVA
4199 CADUNGON, JAY AR CAPITAN
4200 CADUNGON, LUZVIMINDA SIAPNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 86 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 CADUTDUT, IVY ZAMBRA
4202 CAFE, FRED KEVIN FRANCISCO
4203 CAFIRMA, MARICHU AFAGA
4204 CAFIRMA, NOEL CARAGGAYAN
4205 CAGADAS, ESTHER GRACE COSAL
4206 CAGADAS, FRINZY AMOR PANGANURON
4207 CAGADAS, GELMIE JANE BARBARONA
4208 CAGALAWAN, CYRIL JANE EVANGELISTA
4209 CAGALITAN, MYKO VINCENT WARQUE
4210 CAGAMPANG, CELESTE MALARAN
4211 CAGAMPANG, LARYFE BARRIOS
4212 CAGANDE, LEOBEN REY ORILLA
4213 CAGAS, CHERYL PACPAC
4214 CAGAS, DIDONA PAULINO
4215 CAGAS, JAIMA ASID
4216 CAGAS, JOANNE JAMERO
4217 CAGAS, MA ALMA OSORIO
4218 CAGASCAS, ERWIN RENDORA
4219 CAGATA, AMALYN MAPA
4220 CAGBAS, PACELINA EMOC
4221 CAGIGAS, DAPHNE MANATAD
4222 CAGOMOC, BANJO CAOYONG
4223 CAGSAWA, ROLANDO ESCALDERON
4224 CAGUICLA, KHAREN BUDIAO
4225 CAGUIOA, MARIO JR DIZON
4226 CAGUIOA, RAYCELL FRIAS
4227 CAGULADA, ABIGAIL CATHERINE PADRIGA
4228 CAGULADA, FELIX BALDON
4229 CAGUMBAY, MIRAFLOR CARPENTERO
4230 CAGURANGAN, FREDERICK HERNANDEZ
4231 CAHAGNA-AN, RENABEL ARES
4232 CAHAGNAAN, GERALDINE ARES
4233 CAHILES, HAZEL ANNE NOTARTE
4234 CAHILI, EDITHA JOSEF
4235 CAHILIG, MA AIRENE DIENTE
4236 CAHILIG, MA KATRINA ILIGAN
4237 CAHILIG, MARIVI IGUBAN
4238 CAHINOD, LEONILYN DURAN
4239 CAHOLUGAN, OCING JR GARCIA
4240 CAIG, MARLON RAPAL
4241 CAILLO, CYNTHIA ATIBULA
4242 CAINCAY, NESTLE JOIE SENADOS
4243 CAINCAY, VINCENT DELICA
4244 CAINGAT, REINA MEJIA
4245 CAITOM, MARIA CECILLE ADAME
4246 CAIÑA, GLYZA MAE QUILOS
4247 CAIÑA, JOAN CAMANO
4248 CAIÑELA, MARICAR TAN-AWON
4249 CAJABAN, JOVENCIO LAYNO
4250 CAJANDIG, CARLA MAE GARRIGUES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 87 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 CAJAYON, RACHEL BOJO
4252 CAJAYON, REY JHEN VALBUENA
4253 CAJEFE, NICOLAI MELCHOR
4254 CAJEPE, JANICE BONKIT
4255 CAJES, FATIMA AUXILLO
4256 CAJES, LESTER JOHN ALCORIZA
4257 CAJES, MANILYN PATINGA
4258 CAJILIG, MA JAIMEMA CANILLAS
4259 CAJIMAT, RODNEY TABALBAG
4260 CAJOLES, JIREH FAITH ONG
4261 CAJONTOY, JUVY PIANDIONG
4262 CAJUCOM, GUILLER REYES
4263 CAJUDO, MONICA NINA RAMOS
4264 CAL, ALIEFEL CELERINOS
4265 CAL, ROSEMILA LAWAS
4266 CALABIA, ROXANNE ALEXANDRA MANALILI
4267 CALAGDAY, RAMER CANAY
4268 CALAGO, JESSIERYL BALUCAN
4269 CALAGO, MARY JOY CAINGCOY
4270 CALAGO, WILLGOLEEN DERESAS
4271 CALAGUAS, IRISH RUTH MERCADO
4272 CALAGUI, ELMA BARBARA BUCAYU
4273 CALAGUI, GLENDA (JAY GEE) TEJANO
4274 CALAGUI, JULIUS LINGAN
4275 CALAGUI, MARIA CRISTLE TIFFANY
4276 CALAHAT, OLIVER GUILLEMA
4277 CALALIN, HERMINA MARIE BUYA
4278 CALAMAY, FRIEZENITH CALAZARA
4279 CALAMBA, ANGELICA BAYUCAN
4280 CALAMPIANO, JOSEPHINE ALCANTARA
4281 CALANDA, FERLYN PADUA
4282 CALANDADA, AISAH MADALE
4283 CALANOGAN, CYNTHIA NAVARRO
4284 CALANZA, TOMAS III LOPEZ
4285 CALAOA, APPLE GAY LAGMAY
4286 CALAPATIA, ROSSELLE ELAINE ALIDIO
4287 CALAPE, MAEFLOR VALMORIA
4288 CALAPIT, ROWENA VILLAR
4289 CALAPRE, JOYBELLE LAYAO
4290 CALARA, JERYNN JOYOSA
4291 CALAS, MARITESS BALDERA
4292 CALATA, EUNICE ARCIAGA
4293 CALATA, MARGIE ARCIAGA
4294 CALAUAD, KATHRYN DELA CUADRA
4295 CALAUNAN, LEOMAR DE VERA
4296 CALAUNAN, RUTHLYN NILLAS
4297 CALAYAG, MYLENE CRUZ
4298 CALAYO, MICHAEL JALANDOON
4299 CALBAN, GILBERT DINI-AY
4300 CALBARIO, JOSEPHINE VERANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 88 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 CALBOG, MARJORIE MATIAS
4302 CALBONERO, KIMBERLY NADELA
4303 CALDERERO, JOHANN SAMPOLLO
4304 CALDERON, ARLYN SAN PEDRO
4305 CALDERON, CATHERINE DOLOJAN
4306 CALDERON, MARK ANTHONY DE OMAMPO
4307 CALDOZA, DINA PERAS
4308 CALE, CHRISTINA TAGALA
4309 CALE, GYMAEL DELA CRUZ
4310 CALI, SITTIE RACMAH UMPA
4311 CALIBARA, DIORINDA GUEVARRA
4312 CALIBARA, JOANNA MARIE ALVIA
4313 CALIBARA, KRISTELL JOY MONTANO
4314 CALIBAYAN, ELLEN GUARIÑO
4315 CALIBO, LESTER GIL
4316 CALIBO, MIRALYN TERESE MITZI VELASCO
4317 CALIBOSO, ENDY TACIS
4318 CALIBUSO, JERICK GACUTAN
4319 CALICA, JENNY GONZALES
4320 CALICA, RHODALYN DE GUZMAN
4321 CALICDAN, GLADISH GAY LARGO
4322 CALIDGUID, HIZIL RIANO
4323 CALIDRO, JOEL CAMASIS
4324 CALIGAN, KRIS LYN CAGUIMBAY
4325 CALIGTAN, JIMMYLEN COBSILEN
4326 CALIGUIRAN, KRISTELLE BATULAN
4327 CALILAP, JEFFREY MANALANG
4328 CALIM, RAMAISA MAMASALAGAT
4329 CALIMAG, MAR DAVIDSON OPEÑA
4330 CALIMLIM, KAREN OCAMPO
4331 CALIMLIM, RAJEAN NICOLE ESCOREL
4332 CALIMLIM, WINDY GALISIM
4333 CALIMPONG, JOLLYBIE ORIAS
4334 CALIMUTAN, APRIL JOY PANDAC
4335 CALINAGAN, FLORENCE JILL PADULLO
4336 CALINAO, JULIET BIGBIG
4337 CALINAO, MARIA CECILIA ARCILLA
4338 CALINAO, TEE JAE BENGAN
4339 CALING, MICHAEL LEO DELA TORRE
4340 CALINGGANGAN, CHARISSA ENIVA
4341 CALINOG, DAPHNE FORNEA
4342 CALION, CHRISTY VICARIO
4343 CALION, MAGIE MADIANO
4344 CALIP, KRIZZA TOLENTINO
4345 CALIPARA, DENNIS DURANO
4346 CALIPAY, EDILMARIE LEGASPI
4347 CALIPUSAN, JENIELYN LUCRESIA
4348 CALIPUSAN, ROY GULANG
4349 CALIS, GLECERIO JR MELOCOTONES
4350 CALIS, RHIEGY DAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 89 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 CALISANG, ANA LUNA PALERO
4352 CALISQUEZ, ARCHEIL ORO
4353 CALIVA, LAURO ANARISTA
4354 CALIWANAGAN, ALBREN MANUBA
4355 CALIXTO, MARY ROSE DAIWEY
4356 CALIXTO, NELY
4357 CALIXTO, RICHARD SANTOS
4358 CALIXTO, WILLIAM JR ARCE
4359 CALIZO, ELLAINE VARONA
4360 CALIZO, EMILIE VARONA
4361 CALIZO, JOZZEL JUAN
4362 CALIZO, MARICON ROSETE
4363 CALIÑGO, JENNIFER SOLOMON
4364 CALLADA, FLORENCE CRISPONDE
4365 CALLANGA, DULCE DALIGCON
4366 CALLANO, MARIA CHALNA COMELING
4367 CALLANTA, VIRGILENA CANCINO
4368 CALLAO, GLENNARD BENIGAY
4369 CALLE, RAYMART PUNZALAN
4370 CALLEGO, JOANN BALUARTE
4371 CALLEJA, JONNAH OMAÑA
4372 CALLENO, ELMA ANDELAB
4373 CALLORA, ILONAH JEAN OYANGORIN
4374 CALLUENG, JOAN MALANA
4375 CALMA, ANGELICA VILLATE
4376 CALMA, ANTONETTE TOLENTINO
4377 CALMA, ARVIN DEL ROSARIO
4378 CALMA, BENEDICT SAN AGUSTIN
4379 CALMA, CHRISTIAN PREGONERO
4380 CALMA, JOY MARIE NAVALES
4381 CALMA, MYLENE PANGILINAN
4382 CALMA, MYRA VITA ENEGO
4383 CALMADA, MICHELLE VALENCIA
4384 CALO, DIVINE GRACE APAS
4385 CALO, GREZZA MARLA DOON
4386 CALO, REY MACALISANG
4387 CALOMADRE, BERNSTEIN FAJARDO
4388 CALONIA, HEDELITA BERNARDO
4389 CALOT, JOVENCIO JR ESTERIA
4390 CALPASI, JENNIFER ALPAO
4391 CALPITO, FAITH ESTER ROSETE
4392 CALPITO, IRABEL ALADIN
4393 CALPITO, NARCISO BERNARDEZ
4394 CALSADA, BERNABELA DUMDUM
4395 CALUB, JOMALYN BANGCAWAYAN
4396 CALUBAYAN, IVY CASPILLO
4397 CALUBIRAN, MARIA RHODELA JALIPA
4398 CALUCAG, MAY KRISTEL DE LA CRUZ
4399 CALUCIN, KRISTINE DE CASTRO
4400 CALUGDAN, CATHERINE MAE ALINGALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 90 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 CALUMARDE, FRANCESCA JONETH CASTAÑEDA
4402 CALUMPANG, LILIBETH MACABOCSIT
4403 CALUMPIANO, GERALDINE CELAJES
4404 CALUMPONG, LORETO DELA CRUZ
4405 CALUNSAG, JOAN ENDRINA
4406 CALUSCOSIN, ROSALINA OYANGORIN
4407 CALUSCUSAN, PETER RONNYL BATUSAN
4408 CALUSCUSIN, MICHAEL MARK MIGUEL
4409 CALVAR, ERIC LARA
4410 CALVELO, ROSABELLE MARIQUINA
4411 CALVES, AIZA CAPADUCIO
4412 CALZADA, TERESA AGBAYANI
4413 CALZADO, IBRAHIM USMAN
4414 CALZADO, MARISAL MACABUTAS
4415 CAMA, MARIA EDNA MADERO
4416 CAMACHO, APRIL MARIE SANCHEZ
4417 CAMACHO, APRIL ROSE ABIDO
4418 CAMACHO, ARGINE TUAZON
4419 CAMACHO, BONN MARION NOTA
4420 CAMACHO, JANELLE JANE ZAIDE
4421 CAMACHO, KRISTINE MAE LAZARRA
4422 CAMACHO, LEA MARIE CARREON
4423 CAMACHO, MARIA TERESA MAILIG
4424 CAMACHO, MARJORIE ACSON
4425 CAMAHALAN, MA RIZELDA PATINDOL
4426 CAMANCE, RHEA MAE ESCOTON
4427 CAMANGYAN, JAMES DELOS REYES
4428 CAMANSE, LAARNY BENEDICTO
4429 CAMARAO, MARK DAVE MAGAOAY
4430 CAMARGO, DENISSA TICONG
4431 CAMARGO, SYDNEY CAFE
4432 CAMARINES, LAURENCE GUNABE
4433 CAMARINTA, CHRISTINE CASOYLA
4434 CAMAROTE, NENA MALINAO
4435 CAMAT, RICARDO III ALIÑADO
4436 CAMATOY, HENRY TULALIAN
4437 CAMATURA, MICHELLE CABIGON
4438 CAMBA, DANNAH NIKKI ROSE ROBLES
4439 CAMBA, JACQUELINE CAROLINO
4440 CAMBANGAY, SHIELA MAE LUMACTOD
4441 CAMBAYA, BERNADITH LELIS
4442 CAMBAYA, RODIEL DELAN
4443 CAMBE, GIRLIE DAVID
4444 CAMBE, JOVIE BAUL
4445 CAMBE, REYMAR BERNACER
4446 CAMBE, ROXANNE CAQUILALA
4447 CAMBRI, MICHELLE LABANG
4448 CAMBRONERO, AILEEN CAMIÑA
4449 CAMERINO, ANALOU GANDIA
4450 CAMERINO, MEL VINCENT BELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 91 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 CAMERO, CYRIAN NEIL ABADIADO
4452 CAMERO, LEONEL SALVO BURANDAY
4453 CAMFOLI, BRENDA UNNAN
4454 CAMIA, AILEEN ARBUES
4455 CAMILLA, RAIMA REMO
4456 CAMILLO, RACHELLE MADRIÑAN
4457 CAMINADE, MARIA CARMELA POSTANES
4458 CAMINO, ANNIE JEAN MAE RAMO
4459 CAMINO, LADYLYN VENUS
4460 CAMINOC, IAN JANE VIVERO
4461 CAMINOS, KIM BERLY ARTAJO
4462 CAMINTOY, MELODY FRIAS
4463 CAMISO, ROCELYN DOROTEO
4464 CAMMAYO, MELISSA QUIAMBAO
4465 CAMO, ANGIELYN CONSTANTINO
4466 CAMO, CHRISTIAN HENRY DE LAS ALAS
4467 CAMO, MELSON PERION
4468 CAMONGAY, KATHLEEN CAPANGPANGAN
4469 CAMORONGAN, EZZA MAE BAUTISTA
4470 CAMOT, MECHELLE ALIPIOSA
4471 CAMPANER, JENNY OCZON
4472 CAMPANION, NAZEL DUBLICO
4473 CAMPAYAN, KENNETH ENDEREZ
4474 CAMPAÑA, EDEL JOY CALUNGSOD
4475 CAMPILAN, ELISA DEROY
4476 CAMPILLA, EDRIELYN CABADSAN
4477 CAMPILLANOS, NIEL JULIUS CASUMPANG
4478 CAMPO, JELLIE MAE FERNANDEZ
4479 CAMPOAMOR, MARGIE OLANDA
4480 CAMPOLLO, TEODORA ABRIGO
4481 CAMPOS, HAZEL MAY CAÑETE
4482 CAMPOS, JOAN AZAMAR
4483 CAMPOS, KAREEN MAY DOMINGUEZ
4484 CAMPOS, LOIDA ALCANTARA
4485 CAMPOS, MADELYN MATCHUCA
4486 CAMPOS, MARICEL PAJARON
4487 CAMPOS, TARMAN PASTRANA
4488 CAMPOSANO, KARBY BALORAN
4489 CAMPOSANO, LYNVIC CABACANG
4490 CAMPOSANO, NIKKI ESTOPACE
4491 CAMPUS, GHENALYN DINGLASAN
4492 CAMUNGAO, JENALIN BIRI
4493 CAMUTA, REY JAY CAÑETE
4494 CAMUÑAS, JAY LINCASO
4495 CANACAN, JOHARE COSE
4496 CANADA, JOANN OBIAS
4497 CANALDA, ERIC CHICOGO
4498 CANALES, JACKELINE ORBE
4499 CANALES, MELANY MANJARES
4500 CANANGGA, CAREN TABAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 92 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 CANAO, ELMER EWOS
4502 CANAPE, ORLENE GENOVIAGON
4503 CANARIA, ROSELLE ACASIO
4504 CANARIAS, ARLENE ABANTE
4505 CANAVE, JERRY JR DEL ROSARIO
4506 CANCERAN, CHRISTE MARIE LUCEDO
4507 CANCERAN, DONY BIAGCONG
4508 CANCERAN, JAMES MALLANNAO
4509 CANCERAN, LEA LEGASPI
4510 CANCERAN, MARILOU ESTIOCO
4511 CANCINO, JOMILYN MONTEMAYOR
4512 CANDA, GENIVA DELIMAN
4513 CANDA, MERDOLYN BUCIO
4514 CANDARE, DANILO BATUCAN
4515 CANDAVA, DAISYREE GARCIA
4516 CANDELARIA, ALEAN NATIVIDAD
4517 CANDELARIA, PAULA ISABEL TOLENTINO
4518 CANDELARIA, SARAH GOMEZ
4519 CANDELARIA, SHIELA DELA ROSA
4520 CANDELARIO, EDELYN TABUENA
4521 CANDELARIO, GELYN DUMOL
4522 CANDELARIO, KRYSSA SOLAMIRE
4523 CANDELARIO, MARY JOY MALONG
4524 CANDELARIO, VANEZA BAUTISTA
4525 CANDIA, CONSTANTINO JR SOBREYO
4526 CANDIA, ZENAIDA SAYCON
4527 CANDIDATO, VERNIE DE MESA
4528 CANDIDO, GLADELYN COLICO
4529 CANDIDO, RACEL VICENTINO
4530 CANDIZA, ROSITA BARCIAL
4531 CANDO, DORINA RAYO
4532 CANDOLITA, MARIA CRISTIN JONTILANO
4533 CANDOR, KRISTINE JOED MADRIAGA
4534 CANE, PAUL JOHN SAYON
4535 CANENCIA, JOHN VINCENT MANLAPAZ
4536 CANGAS, KRISTINA PAULA ALMERO
4537 CANIEDO, KRISTINE NICOLE CALLERA
4538 CANIESO, JAN NOEL VILLAFLOR
4539 CANIETE, EDWIN MONTEMOR
4540 CANILANG, MICHELLE PARAGAS
4541 CANILAO, MELISSA LACAP
4542 CANILLO, FELMARIE ANDOG
4543 CANITE, FAMELA MOGA
4544 CANITE, SHERYL SHANE SAYOG
4545 CANLAS, APRIL GUIA SABENACIO
4546 CANLAS, ARIANE MACALINO
4547 CANLAS, EUGENE MANEJE
4548 CANLAS, FIMBERLY ROSE BAJACAN
4549 CANLAS, JERICA FELIPE
4550 CANLAS, KAREN BANDONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 93 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 CANLAS, LILET SANCHEZ
4552 CANLAS, MARY JOY SORIANO
4553 CANLAS, MYLA DUYA
4554 CANO, JUN RICK TEPACE
4555 CANO, LALAINE BAUTISTA
4556 CANO, MADEL CIELO DEGAMON
4557 CANO, NESVEI BICOS
4558 CANO, QUEENGEL SONGCO
4559 CANO, RYAN CARLO SEBASTIAN
4560 CANOMON, MARLENE BRITO
4561 CANON, MARY ANN PLATA
4562 CANONES, STEPHANIE ANN BALDOVI
4563 CANONG, SHEKINAH FAITH TEJERO
4564 CANONOY, ARTHUR WILLIAM JAY STA INES
4565 CANOY, ANGELIE SANCHEZ
4566 CANOY, CHERRY LOU HEKIN
4567 CANOY, JAN CLEO DALANGPAN
4568 CANOY, ROLENA CORALES
4569 CANOY, RONNEL DRIO
4570 CANOZA, JOCELYN DIMAPILIS
4571 CANSICO, MICHELLE JANE HEFERVEZ
4572 CANSINO, MA RUDETHA TALASTAS
4573 CANTAGO, IRENE JOY SAMSON
4574 CANTARA, AIZA ESTEMBER
4575 CANTELA, JOAN MALANA
4576 CANTERO, JONATHAN ESPARAGOSA
4577 CANTIL, CHERYL CARRERA
4578 CANTILA, MARVIN NANO
4579 CANTILERO, JANET TAMAYO
4580 CANTILLAS, JORJA ELIZARES
4581 CANTILLER, JUVEN QUIÑO
4582 CANTILLON, JESSICA BARIA
4583 CANTIMBUHAN, QUEENSLY JOY RAMOS
4584 CANTIVEROS, ELGREN SHEN NATAD
4585 CANTO, GRACE PALAY
4586 CANTOJOS, KYRIE ELEISON MADAYAG
4587 CANTOLLAS, JADE ALDRIN ANGULO
4588 CANTOMAYOR, EDMOND CUERPO
4589 CANTON, LOURDICEL EBINA
4590 CANTONJOS, MIRAFLOR NOYNAY
4591 CANTOR, JAMIE JUANILLO
4592 CANTOR, JANETTE CAPALAD
4593 CANTOS, IRENE ZARA CAÑAVERAL
4594 CANTUBA, RICHARD RECAÑA
4595 CANTUTAY, NORRES ANN TANCONTIAN
4596 CANTUTAY, ZANDRIELIN MAN-ON
4597 CANUSA, MARIA GRACIA GARCIA
4598 CANUTO, CHARMAINE BACATAN
4599 CANUTO, DEBORAH GADGAD
4600 CAO, HERBERT BALISTOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 94 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 CAOILE, MARIA PAMELA ALCAZAR
4602 CAOILI, JACQUELINE BAO-ANAN
4603 CAOLE, JULITO TABIANDO
4604 CAOLENG, EDWIN TABAMO
4605 CAOYONAN, MARY KRISTINE SADSAD
4606 CAPA, EMMYLOU JORE
4607 CAPACIA, PRECILLA ACUÑA
4608 CAPACIO, JASON PHILIP BERNASOL
4609 CAPACIO, MYLENE UBALDE
4610 CAPADOCIA, ANNA ROSE DELA CRUZ
4611 CAPALA, LEXTHER GABARDA
4612 CAPANANG, ANNA LORETTA QUIJANO
4613 CAPANAS, MA CHRISTINE FLORES
4614 CAPANGPANGAN, CRESALYN SAPICO
4615 CAPANGPANGAN, ENRIQUE JR NAGAMOS
4616 CAPANGPANGAN, MARY ANN MENDEZ
4617 CAPAO, KRISTINE MAG-ASO
4618 CAPAQUE, MISHAEL SAN JUAN
4619 CAPARAL, KIM PATRICK BASCO
4620 CAPARAL, LOURDES CERBITO
4621 CAPARAS, CATHERINE RAISA CALZADO
4622 CAPARAS, GENEVA QUINTANA
4623 CAPARAS, JEAN AURORA SUPERALES
4624 CAPARAS, PAULO JANE LOZANO
4625 CAPAROSO, JONEL LADESMA
4626 CAPATAYAN, JANSEN CANTOMAYOR
4627 CAPATE, ROMEE NICKER ALIBUDBUD
4628 CAPATI, STEPHANIE LOVE LEDESMA
4629 CAPAWING, ARTHUR CARIAS
4630 CAPE, MARICEL OPENDO
4631 CAPIAN, DARWIN VALETE
4632 CAPIAN, NELISA GRACE BAUTISTA
4633 CAPILI, MARY JOYCE MENDOZA
4634 CAPILITAN, BERNADETTE CADAVOS
4635 CAPILITAN, LYZA CAMBEL
4636 CAPILITAN, ROMNICK CESTINA
4637 CAPILLAS, LUDY POMASIN
4638 CAPILLO, FRENCH MAN DE LA CRUZ
4639 CAPILLO, RYDESH CORPIN
4640 CAPINDO, SARAH JEAN TOLENTINO
4641 CAPIO, DESYL NACAITUNA
4642 CAPIRAL, EDLENE MARCIAL
4643 CAPISTRANO, APRIL PLANTADO
4644 CAPISTRANO, APRIL LEEN VICTORINO
4645 CAPISTRANO, CYNDI TAGARDA
4646 CAPISTRANO, EDMIE ESPANUEVA
4647 CAPISTRANO, IRISH VILORIA
4648 CAPISTRANO, JAMIE AQUINO
4649 CAPISTRANO, SOLRAC DIME JALANDONI
4650 CAPITO, ANGELICA VALERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 95 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 CAPON, JAY ARMA
4652 CAPOQUIAN, JOSEPHINE PAJARES
4653 CAPOQUIAN, WELJEAN ACQUIAT
4654 CAPORTE, APRIL ANNE ROXANNE MAGBUO
4655 CAPOTE, DIDO SIDIK
4656 CAPRICHO, MARIE CHRIS TABARDILLO
4657 CAPSA, PREZA MIRANDA
4658 CAPUA, ARWENDA AGUILAN
4659 CAPUL, JOSHUA MALIGAYA
4660 CAPULONG, GRACE GABANIT
4661 CAPULONG, MAILA MIGUEL
4662 CAPULONG, NINA MADEL BALINGIT
4663 CAPUNAYAN, ROXANNE JOY MACABANTE
4664 CAPUNO, JERSON ALASKA
4665 CAPUNO, JUNREL ACOSTA
4666 CAPUS, RENNAN DELA PEÑA
4667 CAPUZ, GLENDA SOLIVIO
4668 CAPUZ, VANELYN JOY MARZAN
4669 CARABEO, KRISHA LABADOR
4670 CARABIDO, JAY-ROM ROCAS
4671 CARABLE, JAN REZEILE ENTIOSCO
4672 CARABUENA, ELOISE SALES
4673 CARADO, ALVONNE REY PERALES
4674 CARADO, KARL RAMNY ESPINOSA
4675 CARAG, GLENDA BAGGAY
4676 CARAG, MELANIE ANN LUCAS
4677 CARAG, MELISSA BABARAN
4678 CARAJAY, REYMELLIE ANN ESPERO
4679 CARAMAT, JEZZEL NIPALES
4680 CARAME, ABIGAIL JOY PATTERSON
4681 CARAMPOT, FRANCIS SANQUI
4682 CARANAY, FLORENCE CELZO
4683 CARANDANG, AILEEN DE CASTRO
4684 CARANDANG, CATHERINE RAMILO
4685 CARANDANG, JERVY GREGORIO
4686 CARANDANG, KAREN KEYE ALDAY
4687 CARANGALAN, LORENA NUEVAS
4688 CARANGUIAN, GERALD OREDINA
4689 CARANGUIAN, KAREN SOLITO
4690 CARANOG, MARIFE BAYRA
4691 CARANTO, CHERRY MAY AYAP
4692 CARANTO, ERLYN DUCUSIN
4693 CARAS, GEORGE CAESAR BARRIENTOS
4694 CARASIG, JOEL CARREON
4695 CARASIG, MAUREEN CALAYAG
4696 CARATAO, CHARLIE CHAVEZ
4697 CARAVACA, ELOISA MARIE YUMA
4698 CARBA, NATASSA SABAC
4699 CARBALLO, BOBBY JR GALLANO
4700 CARBAQUEL, GENEROUS RESIMILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 96 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 CARBON, MELANIE EMBUDO
4702 CARBONEL, EVELYN PURIFICACION
4703 CARBONELL, JOYCE KEITHLY ROC
4704 CARBONELL, NICOLAS DIZON
4705 CARBONELL, RAE JAN PHILIPPE SIRON
4706 CARBONILLA, MA LOURDES ABRASIA
4707 CARBONQUILLO, MARIBEL BACONADOR
4708 CARBUNGCO, MARICRIS CANLAS
4709 CARBUNGCO, MARPHY BRIOSO
4710 CARCALLAS, GARRY SARAUM
4711 CARCELER, DELMARK ARENIO
4712 CARCUEVA, RAYMUND ELISEO
4713 CARCUEVA, REX ORTIZ
4714 CARCUEVAS, ROSANA MADERAZO
4715 CARDAMA, CRESSLYN ROSS BATALLA
4716 CARDEL, MARIFE DIONEDA
4717 CARDENAS, AMIEL PAULO GARCIA
4718 CARDENAS, ROMERO MASANGCAY
4719 CARDENTE, HANNI GLAZE PABILLARAN
4720 CARDENTE, LERIO UGAD
4721 CARDINOZA, NOEMI ILAGAN
4722 CARDIÑO, EDUARD ESPILOY
4723 CARDOS, LEORIE GRACE LINGAYA
4724 CARDOS, PHILIP JOHN CELENDRO
4725 CARDOZA, JELLY ROSE ALUDRIA
4726 CARDOZA, ROCHELLE MAE TOMON
4727 CARGANDO, IAN ACUYONG
4728 CARI-AN, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
4729 CARIAGA, NORMALYN LOQUIAS
4730 CARIAS, DEARLY CRUTA
4731 CARIDAOAN, AVIGAIL CABRALDA
4732 CARIG, HELEN GRACE OBIANO
4733 CARIGA, GERALD LEQUIGAN
4734 CARIGANDA, LEIZEL FERNANDO
4735 CARILLO, CARMINA MORALEDA
4736 CARILLO, FAITH MACASINAG
4737 CARILO, LHONA IBAÑEZ
4738 CARIM, WAKID LOMPO
4739 CARIN, JONALYN CARMEN
4740 CARINAN, EMMALYN REVIRO
4741 CARINGAL, JESSECA BAGOS
4742 CARINGAL, MA CRISTINA MANILA
4743 CARIQUITAN, ANGELINE MARTHA MANUEL
4744 CARIQUITAN, RICHELLE SUMALINOG
4745 CARIS, JOHANNAH MABA
4746 CARITAN, ROWENA ALEGADO
4747 CARIÑAGA, BENSON TOLARBA
4748 CARIÑO, CRISTINE JOY BULATAO
4749 CARIÑO, DEBRA MAE COMAFAY
4750 CARIÑO, ELIZABETH SAGANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 97 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 CARIÑO, GERALD BADURIA
4752 CARIÑO, JAYMEE ANNE BARROGA
4753 CARIÑO, MARIBEL CARIO
4754 CARIÑO, MOISES IBARRETA
4755 CARIÑO, RIA JOAQUIN
4756 CARIÑO, SARAH MARTINEZ
4757 CARLE, RHONALEE CULTURA
4758 CARLOS, ANTHONY VAL ANDREW LABTANG
4759 CARLOS, EVANGELINE JAVIER
4760 CARLOS, GINA RIVERA
4761 CARLOS, JEFFREY SAN ANTONIO
4762 CARLOS, JENNIFER PACU-AN
4763 CARLOS, JOLANIE SAN ANTONIO
4764 CARLOS, JORGE JR SANGUEZA
4765 CARLOS, KAMILLE HERNANDEZ
4766 CARLOS, KIM SALIMBOT
4767 CARLOS, MAUREEN PAULE
4768 CARMEN, LEIZL GALAN
4769 CARMOC, ORLY FRANCIS PANTE
4770 CARNATE, HAYZELLE JANE RESPICIO
4771 CARNECER, CAMERON YU
4772 CARNICER, KRISTINE MAE RODRIGUEZ
4773 CARO, ELYN SABIJON
4774 CARO, JASON MESTIDIO
4775 CARO, JOSEPHINE ANNE FIGUEROA
4776 CARO, KIMBERLY MEI ENRIQUEZ
4777 CAROBATA, GINA PALMA
4778 CAROMAYAN, HAZEL MAGA
4779 CARONONGAN, BEVERLY CAGUIOA
4780 CARONONGAN, GLENDA SARZABA
4781 CARPENTERO, CORY FUENTEBELLA
4782 CARPENTERO, PYRIDYL FUENTEBELLA
4783 CARPIO, JENNIELYN REYES
4784 CARREON, ELAINE JANE RAMOS
4785 CARREON, HAZELYN CLEMENTE
4786 CARREON, JHANVER ABRAJANO
4787 CARREON, LEONARD TALINGDAN
4788 CARREON, LEONILA AGANON
4789 CARREON, MARETONI YAZAR
4790 CARREON, MARITES SEMSEM
4791 CARRERA, MARY GRACE ALABASTRO
4792 CARRILLO, MARIE JONETH FRANCISCO
4793 CARRILLO, MILAGROS GAGANTING
4794 CARRION, MARK DONEILL CASTANIEDA
4795 CARTAGENA, MABEL PEREZ
4796 CARTAJENAS, MARCHILL ARIANNE JAYO
4797 CARTAÑO, ROSEMARIE PORTUGAL
4798 CARTIN, CLAUDIO JR DOYDOY
4799 CARTUJANO, MARICEL CHAN
4800 CARUDIN, GUINAID ALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 98 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 CARUGDA, JOSEPH ABLAZA
4802 CARULLO, JOY ZATA
4803 CARULLO, REY ANTHONY CORPORAL
4804 CARUSCAY, MALOU ALDIA
4805 CARVAJAL, JAMIL QUIAMBAO
4806 CARVAJAL, JEREMIAH LABASAN
4807 CARVAJAL, JESHA FEROLINO
4808 CARVAJAL, NOVY CATABAY
4809 CARVAJAL, WINMA JANE PAGLINAWAN
4810 CAS, KATHERINE RODILLAS
4811 CASABA, JEFELYN GARCIA
4812 CASABAR, HAZEL JHOY DELLOMOS
4813 CASABAR, MARLYN DESAMITO
4814 CASABUENA, ANALIZA FUENTESFINA
4815 CASABUENA, MARAIMA SUAREZ
4816 CASABUENA, REGINE CUADRA
4817 CASABUENA, VIVIAN BUARON
4818 CASAJURAS, MARIA LIEZEL PATENTE
4819 CASALDA, CHAREZA LANDASABAL
4820 CASAN, ADALIM BOROBORO
4821 CASANDRA, JUDY ROSARIO CAINOY
4822 CASANO, JESSA MIRANDA
4823 CASAPAO, ANGELICA VILLAPANDO
4824 CASARENO, ARVIN JOSEPH CORTES
4825 CASARIA, JAYZEEL BABE CASTOR
4826 CASAS, DENISE ARNI VELARDE
4827 CASAS, FRANCIS DAME PAGSAC
4828 CASAS, IRINE TAYPIN
4829 CASAS, MA KRISTINA MANGASER
4830 CASAUAY, ANGELI MARIE LABOG
4831 CASAUAY, JEMARIE CABAY
4832 CASAUL, ARMIE RAGAS
4833 CASAUL, MA CRISTINA BERLON
4834 CASAYSAY, AILEEN BERHAZAR
4835 CASAYSAY, KAREN ANN CAÑETE
4836 CASAÑA, NANISA DELEGENCIA
4837 CASCAYAN, ABEGAIL BULUSAN
4838 CASCAÑO, YVETTE ORTICIO
4839 CASE, HAROLD RENZ ALZATE
4840 CASE, MARCELINA HERRERA
4841 CASELA, CAMILLE JOVEN
4842 CASENTO, AMERVIC GAMOLO
4843 CASENTO, ANABEL GAMOLO
4844 CASEROS, EMMANUEL PARDILLO
4845 CASES, KIMBERLY MEMES
4846 CASIA, HERMEL LLENO
4847 CASIA, IVAN ROY OMANG
4848 CASIANAN, JO MAR FORRO
4849 CASIANO, LORELIE LEAÑO
4850 CASIANO, MARY QUEEN FRONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 99 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 CASIBAN, LILYBETH CAMELLO
4852 CASIBANG, LILIBETH MAGLIA
4853 CASIBANG, MAY MAY BALLAD
4854 CASIDSID, NENIA TAUNAN
4855 CASILAC, DENISE IMARI TEDIO
4856 CASIM, JAYSON KAYOO TANAY
4857 CASIMERO, CHIRIL GONZALES
4858 CASIMERO, JERAN SAMAR
4859 CASIMSIMAN, CHRISTIAN HANDAYAN
4860 CASIMSIMAN, FLAVIANO JR NAZARET
4861 CASIN, JANETH PANALIGAN
4862 CASINILLO, ELIZABETH SUELLO
4863 CASIO, WENSDY SIBULANGCAO
4864 CASIPE, JOANA MARIE DE LEON
4865 CASIPING, MATLEVINA GILE
4866 CASIPLE, GENEVIVE LELIS
4867 CASIPLE, REJOICE GARNIZO
4868 CASIPONG, MARIEJOY TIHONES
4869 CASIRO, SARRAH JEAN JULIA
4870 CASIS, GRACELYN PUYLONG
4871 CASIS, PATRICIA ANN BARZAGA
4872 CASIÑO, DIANA PITPIT
4873 CASIÑO, JEUNESS SEÑO
4874 CASLANGEN, EFREN CONSALAN
4875 CASONA, MA CHARLINE ADA GONZALES
4876 CASONO, STEPHEN LLOYD PINEDA
4877 CASOYLA, MENA CAMILO
4878 CASPE, CATHERINE MUEVA
4879 CASPI, LIMUEL SOLASCO
4880 CASTANEDA, MARK GINEZ
4881 CASTAÑAR-ALANO, FLORAIDA SILVA
4882 CASTAÑARES, ISMAEL JR PAINANDOS
4883 CASTAÑARES, MARY ROSS TORRES
4884 CASTAÑEDA, CAROL JEAN DINGLE
4885 CASTAÑEDA, RONEL ANDRIAN VELOYA
4886 CASTAÑEDA, ROSEMARIE GALANG
4887 CASTAÑEDA, SHANIE LOVE ALBONIAN
4888 CASTAÑEDA, SHIENE ANNE MARIE MILAY
4889 CASTAÑO, MARY JANE MARTINEZ
4890 CASTAÑOS, AHRA JILL
4891 CASTAÑOS, EDWIN SAMBALUD
4892 CASTELLANO, ROCHELLE AÑONUEVO
4893 CASTICIMO, GRETCHEN SORIANO
4894 CASTIGADOR, JASMIN LOSARIA
4895 CASTIL, JULIEFER CAHIGAS
4896 CASTILLA, MIRIAM NATAVIO
4897 CASTILLA, NOEL BAROZO
4898 CASTILLANO, LOIDA DAVID
4899 CASTILLANO, REZZEL SILLORIQUEZ
4900 CASTILLEJO, FRANKLIN TAPULAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:100 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 CASTILLEJO, ROGELY AGONCILLO
4902 CASTILLEJOS, DOVEN DAIZ
4903 CASTILLO, ALEXANDRIA MEREZ
4904 CASTILLO, AMY GRANT LLAMAS
4905 CASTILLO, ANA ELIZABETH IMPERIAL
4906 CASTILLO, ANABELLE RIVAS
4907 CASTILLO, BLESSIE FARIÑAS
4908 CASTILLO, BRANDO CASULLA
4909 CASTILLO, BUDDY MELCHOR
4910 CASTILLO, CANDY SALANDANAN
4911 CASTILLO, CAREN MAY PARAGOSO
4912 CASTILLO, CATHERINE CASTILLO
4913 CASTILLO, CHARIZZE AIKO RAMILO
4914 CASTILLO, CHERRY JANE GOMEZ
4915 CASTILLO, DENCIO JR DELA CRUZ
4916 CASTILLO, ENRICK GREG CAPOCYAN
4917 CASTILLO, ERNIE CLEMENTE
4918 CASTILLO, GINES III INOPIA
4919 CASTILLO, GLADYS BARRO
4920 CASTILLO, ISRAEL MARQUEZ
4921 CASTILLO, JAYCIE NICER
4922 CASTILLO, JEFFREY ARINGO
4923 CASTILLO, JELSON ALCANTARA
4924 CASTILLO, JOEY DOLLAGA
4925 CASTILLO, JOJO BUÑAG
4926 CASTILLO, KERRY JOHN CUBANGBANG
4927 CASTILLO, LUISA VALDEZ
4928 CASTILLO, MARICRIS FRANCISCO
4929 CASTILLO, MARIE CLAIRE COLLADO
4930 CASTILLO, MARIE EDEN LARDIZABAL
4931 CASTILLO, MARIE GIZELLE MANZANO
4932 CASTILLO, MARNELLE MACALINO
4933 CASTILLO, MARY ANN PEREZ
4934 CASTILLO, MARY JANE ARENIO
4935 CASTILLO, MARY JOY ABANTO
4936 CASTILLO, MARY JOYCE BINYAHAN
4937 CASTILLO, NICCA MANZANO
4938 CASTILLO, NOEL ADAN LATADE
4939 CASTILLO, QHUEENIE BULAQUI
4940 CASTILLO, RALPH LAUREN NICOLAS
4941 CASTILLO, RENE ALIPIO
4942 CASTILLO, REX MAGBANUA
4943 CASTILLO, RONA HABON
4944 CASTILLO, ROSALYN TAGALOG
4945 CASTILLO, SALVACION CAPULONG
4946 CASTILLON, ARLENE PUTIS
4947 CASTILLON, IRENE ROSE PULMANO
4948 CASTILLON, LANIE TAMONDE
4949 CASTILLON, NELYN JOY ALABE
4950 CASTILLON, RELYN NUGPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:101 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 CASTILLON, REY CAROMAY
4952 CASTILLON, SHEILLA MARIE BACHILLER
4953 CASTILLONES, KENNETH NEIL COMILANG
4954 CASTOR, BERNY SEGUIZA
4955 CASTOR, DARRIE GRACE SUCLAN
4956 CASTOR, JANETH HORTAL
4957 CASTRO, AGNES SOSMEÑA
4958 CASTRO, ALADDIN LARGADO
4959 CASTRO, ANNA LIZA DATOR
4960 CASTRO, CECILE MALLARI
4961 CASTRO, CHERYL ORGANO
4962 CASTRO, ELGENE CARAMIHAN
4963 CASTRO, ERVIN SOBREMONTE
4964 CASTRO, FLOR MIRAS
4965 CASTRO, FREYA ANNE FLORENO
4966 CASTRO, GENESHAR III CAMPOS
4967 CASTRO, GERALDINE VILLAFLOR
4968 CASTRO, GLADIES ARCILLAS
4969 CASTRO, IMEE SHANE BATUCAN
4970 CASTRO, JENEFER AUSTRIA
4971 CASTRO, JENNIFER CALPO
4972 CASTRO, JIMMY VILLAMERA
4973 CASTRO, JOMAR KIHAO
4974 CASTRO, KATHERINE CORPUZ
4975 CASTRO, KRYSTAL JESSA MAE LARA
4976 CASTRO, LORINA BAUTISTA
4977 CASTRO, LOVELY VILLACASTIN
4978 CASTRO, MARCIAL JIGO CAPIN
4979 CASTRO, MARIA ROSE SAVARIZ
4980 CASTRO, MARINEL GONZALES
4981 CASTRO, MARY ANN PERALTA
4982 CASTRO, NATALIA CASTRO
4983 CASTRO, PRINCESS JOY RAYMUNDO
4984 CASTRO, ROGELIO ECITO
4985 CASTRO, ROMMEL GOMEZ
4986 CASTRO, RUBY MOLINA
4987 CASTRO, SHIELA VELASCO
4988 CASTRO, VERNA LIZA VILLAMAR
4989 CASTRO, VON JERICHO GONZALES
4990 CASTRONUEVO, DONNA BALOJA
4991 CASTRONUEVO, LYN VILLANUEVA
4992 CASTROVERDE, CEASAR VICENTE VELASCO
4993 CASUBUAN, MEDLIE MANICIO
4994 CASUMPANG, PET FRANCIS HERRERA
4995 CASUNCAD, DECEMLYN CADAHING
4996 CASUNDO, CELESTINA EDUAVE
4997 CASUNURAN, LIBERTY SOCHACO
4998 CASUYON, JO-ANNE MACARAIG
4999 CASUYON, PERLITA ANAY
5000 CATACUTAN, GERALDINE CAMATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:102 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 CATACUTAN, JEFFREY JOHN CABUG-OS
5002 CATACUTAN, LORENLY LOREBETH REY
5003 CATACUTAN, SARAH GINES
5004 CATAGA, MAE ANGELINE MENDOZA
5005 CATAGUE, RANDY CHIN
5006 CATALAN, ARNEL HIQUIANA
5007 CATALAN, DARRYL LISBOS
5008 CATALAN, JHON RAY CRUZ
5009 CATALOCTOCAN, JERILEE CASTILLON
5010 CATALOGO, GILBERT SOMONO
5011 CATALOGO, KAREN BARTE
5012 CATALUÑA, ALBERTO JR MANDALONES
5013 CATALUÑA, CATHERINE BRIGOLI
5014 CATANA, AIME SASING
5015 CATANGAL, RIAN LOUISE REYES
5016 CATANGAY, JING SANTOS
5017 CATANGAY, MARY JOYCE ANNE MATUTO
5018 CATANGUI, FATIMA CECILIA CRUZ
5019 CATANUS, SARAH FAITH JUAREZ
5020 CATAP, KATRINA ROSE RINGOR
5021 CATAPAN, JENEVIE CAAYON
5022 CATAPANG, MARY ANN CAGUINDAGAN
5023 CATAPE, SAIMON BANTILAN
5024 CATARININ, NOLAN DABALOS
5025 CATARONG, JUVELY TUBAL
5026 CATAROS, MAYLEN CARUPO
5027 CATARUNGAN, MARIANITA PUYOS
5028 CATAULIN, MARJORIE DIVINO
5029 CATAYAS, JANELLE REQUINA
5030 CATAYONG, GUIA MAE DECIERDO
5031 CATCHUELA, DONNA BELLE REYES
5032 CATEDRAL, MARY MAR TORGA
5033 CATEQUISTA, ELMAR DAGOY
5034 CATIBOD, ROSEMARIE PASUMALA
5035 CATIEMPO, ROMEO JR BLANCIA
5036 CATIMBANG, BEVERLY ALFELOR
5037 CATIMBANG, JOAN LOPEZ
5038 CATIMBANG, SARAH MAY CORPIN
5039 CATINDIG, BABY TERESITA SANCHEZ
5040 CATINDIG, DANA MARIE ASIS
5041 CATINOY, ROSE ANNE ATENCIO
5042 CATIPAY, JIMBERT CARCEDO
5043 CATIPON, JANET BRIGIDA ANDRES
5044 CATIVO, JEZIEL CAROLINO
5045 CATIVO, KAREN CAROLINO
5046 CATLI, CESAR JR RUBA
5047 CATOLICO, NOLAN EVAN ABELARDO TALLADA
5048 CATOLICO, ROLAND CLIDORO
5049 CATUBAG, CLAIRE BARCENA
5050 CATUBAY, RODEL HIGAPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:103 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 CATUBIG, ALEJANDRO FERRER
5052 CATUBIG, IRENE GAVIOLA
5053 CATUBIGAN, IAN REY CORDERO
5054 CATUIRAN, IVY DE LEON
5055 CATUNGAL, BENEDICT UMBAO
5056 CATUNGAL, MYRA CATUNGAL
5057 CATURA, JOHN LORENZO GARCES
5058 CATURAS, MARIO AGINGA
5059 CATURZA, REGINALD RAYMUND AVILES
5060 CAUAN, LIRIO ANALUPA
5061 CAUBA, ROXAN PRADO
5062 CAUBANG, CARLA EMPLEO
5063 CAUD, CARLOS PUTIL
5064 CAUDILLA, MA LOURDES LIMBO
5065 CAUILAN, EMILYN ACIRIT
5066 CAUILAN, MELISSA DEVOMA
5067 CAUNAR, CHRISTIAN NOLVIN SORIANO
5068 CAUNCA, EHPREM NICOL CAIRME
5069 CAUNTONGAN, OMAR IBRAHIM
5070 CAUSAREN, RICARDO GUAB
5071 CAUSING, TRENIROSE TATON
5072 CAVAN, WILFREDO JR SENARILLOS
5073 CAVERTE, BENVERLYN NICOLAS
5074 CAW-IT, CRESTINE MAY SALANA
5075 CAYABYAB, ANTONIO DE CASTRO
5076 CAYABYAB, ARCHIMEDES RIEMANN MEJIA
5077 CAYABYAB, CHRISTINE ANDAYA
5078 CAYABYAB, JECARENCE ALMAZAN
5079 CAYABYAB, JEFFREY RESULTAN
5080 CAYABYAB, MAE ANGELEEN FERNANDEZ
5081 CAYABYAB, MELINDA MATIAS
5082 CAYABYAB, PEÑAFLOR CARBUNGCO
5083 CAYABYAB, RONA CAAMPUED
5084 CAYAGO, LARRY CONSTANTINO
5085 CAYAGO, LEA BILOG
5086 CAYANAN, JENALYN MIRANDA
5087 CAYANONG, BRAVE ANGELO BAYOGING
5088 CAYAO, CRISTY CONDE
5089 CAYAON, JASMINE RAGASA
5090 CAYARE, MARY GRACE LACIA
5091 CAYAT, GEORGE JR ARAIS
5092 CAYAT, SHERYL MINGGOL
5093 CAYAT, TYRENE SAPAEN
5094 CAYAT, VIOLY CAPONES
5095 CAYETANO, MARY ROSE TUPAS
5096 CAYETANO, VERONICA CERIOLA
5097 CAYLAN, MERRY JOY COMELING
5098 CAYMO, FRANCIE ROSE BAJUM
5099 CAYMO, RAUL LATORRE
5100 CAYOSA, ROBERTO JR APILADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:104 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 CAYOSA, RUTH APILADO
5102 CAYUPAN, GERLIE PAULITE
5103 CAZCARRO, MA KARA LOUISE OFIAZA
5104 CAÑA, CRISTINA BRONSAL
5105 CAÑA, LUTHER LOY GERSIN
5106 CAÑA, MERCY BRONSAL
5107 CAÑABERAL, HANNAH ALVA
5108 CAÑADA, EMMA LARGO
5109 CAÑADA, RAYNALYN FANO
5110 CAÑALISO, JANE FAITH QUIROS
5111 CAÑARES, DIMPLE MOCOY
5112 CAÑARES, MARIA VILLA ALMIÑE
5113 CAÑAVERAL, CHRISTINE SAÑADO
5114 CAÑAVERAL, LAARNIE DALMA
5115 CAÑAVERAS, ARIANE RECTO
5116 CAÑEDA, EDWIN TALAMAN
5117 CAÑEDA, GINA BUMAAT
5118 CAÑEDA, MYRA UYSON
5119 CAÑEDA, RHEZA BURAY
5120 CAÑEGA, SHIELA DEGOLACION
5121 CAÑELAS, MARICAR MENGUITA
5122 CAÑERO, CHRISTINA FERRER
5123 CAÑESO, ANGELLIEH RHEA MEJORADA
5124 CAÑETE, ANNABELLE OQUENDO
5125 CAÑETE, CHERRY MAE TALISIC
5126 CAÑETE, DUNNETT CANIOS
5127 CAÑETE, EVERLYN MUÑOZ
5128 CAÑETE, JOSEPHINE CUMPIO
5129 CAÑETE, LIEZEL MUÑOZ
5130 CAÑETE, NANCY ANCHETA
5131 CAÑETE, ROSE ANNE MIRANDA
5132 CAÑETE, RUTH CALAGO
5133 CAÑEZAL, ESTER ALMARIO
5134 CAÑIZARES, JULIUS NUERA
5135 CAÑOLAS, NIÑA MAE MADIA
5136 CAÑONASO, SHARA CABALUNA
5137 CAÑONERO, ADELYN SUNGKIAT
5138 CEBALLOS, HETTY MAE FUENTES
5139 CEBALLOS, MINCIE QUERUBIN
5140 CEBEL, ESTELA EBISA
5141 CEBU, GENOVIVO BUNDAG
5142 CEBU, JERRICA SANTOS
5143 CEBUANO, BERNADITH ZORCA
5144 CEBUANO, HERMAN FEBRIO
5145 CEDEÑO, ALMIRA VELLEZA
5146 CEDIÑO, CHERRYLOU ESCRAMAN
5147 CEDO, IRENE CASTILLA
5148 CEFERINO, GISELLE GAIL NA-OY
5149 CEJALBO, CHIARA THERESE CARUNGAY
5150 CELAMOR, JONEL CAPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:105 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 CELEDIO, SARAHGEN MABINI
5152 CELESPARA, OLDAN MONTICALVO
5153 CELESTE, AUDREY JOY NEPOMUCENO
5154 CELESTE, JENEVE GRACE OLANO
5155 CELESTE, LALLY JANE DE LOS SANTOS
5156 CELESTE, ROLANDO ROLDAN
5157 CELESTIAL, ABEGAIL GARDOSE
5158 CELESTIAL, GIRLY TAMBAGAN
5159 CELINO, KAREN ESALLEY
5160 CELIS, FATIMA TABAYAN
5161 CELIS, IYRA DANICA JARABA
5162 CELIS, MARJORIE
5163 CELIS, NELSON DOMINIC BUENAVISTA
5164 CELLEROS, GISELLE JOY LOVINO
5165 CELLO, MAE ANN GRACE PEDRERA
5166 CELLS, JONATHAN ODICTA
5167 CELO, RIVA AWICAN
5168 CELOCIA, RENEZA LEMANA
5169 CELOCIA, ROCHELOU MARIE MERCADO
5170 CELOSA, JINGLE ALMASCO
5171 CELOY, QUEENLY NAVAREZ
5172 CELSO, ANNIE BUENTIEMPO
5173 CEMPRON, JOSEPH IVAN EMBAC
5174 CEMPRON, RUCHILYN CARIAGA
5175 CENA, ELEAZAR JOSEPH ANDRES
5176 CENA, JOEHALLY BAYNO
5177 CENABRE, LORDGINA DEGAMO
5178 CENDAÑA, MADILYN LLORENTE
5179 CENITA, MILANY MONTANEZ
5180 CENITA, RAFAEL BARAQUIEL
5181 CENIZA, CRISTY ORLANDEZ
5182 CENIZA, KRIZZIA JANE MAN-ON
5183 CENTENO, LEONILA PATRICIA MAGALING
5184 CENTENO, MARICON MAMARIL
5185 CENTENO, MIRACLE ALCAIDE
5186 CENTENO, PRINCESS CASSY RAMOS
5187 CENTENO, RODOLFO PAGUIRIGAN
5188 CENTILLO, FRITZ RYAN SILVA
5189 CENTINA, CHARLENE DIAMANTE
5190 CENTINO, RODEL LUCANA
5191 CENTINO, ROMA LINDA FERNANDEZ
5192 CENU, CLAIRE (D-D) PUGLAY
5193 CEPE, AIZA MAE OSTRAS
5194 CEPE, JULIE ALUZAN
5195 CEPRIANO, CLARIBEL TULIO
5196 CEPRIANO, JOAN CAÑA
5197 CEQUEÑA, ROXANNE BAUTISTA
5198 CERA, DANGECEL LEQUIN
5199 CERA, KARENCE MOULIC
5200 CERALVO, JUJELYN SABADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:106 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 CERBAS, CHRISTINE MIRADOR
5202 CERBAS, IVY CERBAS
5203 CERBITO, MA LUISA
5204 CERBITO, ZALDY NAZA
5205 CERCADO, LENNY-ANN RIVERO
5206 CERDA, CHRISTINE MAY PAGHUBASAN
5207 CERDEÑOLA, EAZER LOUIE SALES
5208 CERELIGIA, ANNABELLE LANOY
5209 CERENIO, MIEZEL OGAUB
5210 CERENO, VANESSA BERCASIO
5211 CERNA, ERIC BARBERO
5212 CERNA, JEPHUNIE PABAS
5213 CERNIAS, GLADYS MAGLACION
5214 CERRERA, MARIA CRIZZEL DALISAY
5215 CERRO, ARJUN DALION
5216 CERTEZA, RHEA LACOSTALES
5217 CERVANTES, ELOISA ROYO
5218 CERVANTES, JECA COLLEN HERMOSURA
5219 CERVANTES, JOMAR
5220 CERVANTES, MARIA LETECIA MORALDE
5221 CERVANTES, RODINA LIONG
5222 CERVANTES, RUTH VASQUEZ
5223 CERVAÑA, GLAIZA REYES
5224 CERVITILLO, WILLIAM PERALTA
5225 CESISTA, MICHELLE MARQUITO
5226 CEZAR, FELY GRACE ANCIANO
5227 CEZAR, MAREY EVANGELISTA
5228 CEZAR, MELODY VILLASTIQUE
5229 CEZAR, MIA FELIZA TIPAWAN
5230 CEZAR, NATHANIEL MILLENA
5231 CEÑIDOZA, RHEA JEAN CASTILLO
5232 CEÑO, ALEXIS MARIE LUZA
5233 CHA, ANGELA LAURICE LLANERA
5234 CHAG-USEN, GLORIMAE TAYAWA
5235 CHAGONA, ROCKY LINGWAYEN
5236 CHAN, ARNOLD GARA
5237 CHAN, BERNADETTE OÑATE
5238 CHAN, CHRISTOPHER PLACIDO
5239 CHAN, JEZZA MAY LINGATONG
5240 CHAN, KIMBERLY CATHRYN GOTAUCO
5241 CHAN, MILQUIADES RAGOT
5242 CHAN, VELVETH MUIT
5243 CHANG, MATTHEW DE LA CRUZ
5244 CHANG, MICAH EZRA NARCISO
5245 CHAPAP, LILY PAULINE CHOLLIPAS
5246 CHATTO, FRANCIS DARYL MADRIO
5247 CHATTO, LEAH BATICAN
5248 CHATTO, ROSE ANGELIE EGOS
5249 CHAVES, RHEA REBECCA PADILLA
5250 CHAVEZ, AIRES RIO PERIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:107 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 CHAVEZ, ANGELICA SAYNES
5252 CHAVEZ, CHERRY ASAY
5253 CHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN GIL JR HIRAO
5254 CHAVEZ, DANIEL GAVIOLA
5255 CHAVEZ, GLADYS PEARL CONDEZ
5256 CHAVEZ, GLAIZZA MARISE MIRANDA
5257 CHAVEZ, JAIRAH JOY IGLORIA
5258 CHAVEZ, JOAN CORDOVEZ
5259 CHAVEZ, JOHN CRIS BRANCIA
5260 CHAVEZ, MA GAZEL TABOR
5261 CHAVEZ, MARITESS CACHIN
5262 CHAVEZ, ROWENA BRUZULA
5263 CHEGYEM, ROSALIN COR-OS
5264 CHENG, MAUREEN JOY AGUILAR
5265 CHIA, CINDY PEARL CALIZO
5266 CHIANG, GERRAH MIA MANALON
5267 CHICA, TANYA DOMINIQUE ARGUELLES
5268 CHICO, RONALD SANTOS
5269 CHING, COHLLEEN LABONG
5270 CHING, DENNIS PINAS
5271 CHING, RAMUEL POBLETE
5272 CHING, SHEILA MARIE CARIÑAGA
5273 CHINGCO, ADELYN CARIDO
5274 CHIOCO, ALBERTO DE MESA
5275 CHIONG, BRIAN ABELLANA
5276 CHIONG, DOMINADOR JR CEDULLO
5277 CHIONG, KRISTINE MEKING
5278 CHIONG, NECIAS JR DIAZ
5279 CHIONG, NORVIC SALIBAY
5280 CHIU, JACKY CANTAL
5281 CHIVA, MELANIE RAFAEL
5282 CHO, JONALYN IBAÑEZ
5283 CHOCO, BEBELINDA LUCAÑAS
5284 CHOGSAYAN, DELILA MATON
5285 CHOHANG, DEVINA KIMMAYONG
5286 CHOI, RAQUEL PANTE
5287 CHOLINAS, FABBY-ANN ALIS
5288 CHOPAP-ING, JOY UNNAN
5289 CHUA, ANNA LYN MANTILLA
5290 CHUA, BETHEL SANTERO
5291 CHUA, CHRISTOPHER TENG
5292 CHUA, JOHN JAYMELSON MATALICIA
5293 CHUA, KENNETH CRUZ
5294 CHUA, MARILYN MAGAÑAN
5295 CHUA, YRL SALAMANCA
5296 CHULIPAS, JANET CHINGAY
5297 CHULSI, JANE MANDY WANGLIT
5298 CHULYAO, ARNN SALAGMA
5299 CHY, CATHERINE ORANE
5300 CIAR, KHRYZIALYN LABASTIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:108 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 CIASICO, MARIA KRISTIA RAFOLE
5302 CID, EDRYLYN BORJA
5303 CIDRO, JOSEPH CARO
5304 CIFRA, GERALDINE GONZALOS
5305 CILLADO, MARIA ANA ONDAY
5306 CILLO, FATIMA SANTIAGO
5307 CIMANES, JOSEPHINE PRINCIPE
5308 CIMATU, MARIA CECILIA HIPOL
5309 CIMENI, JUDELYN TEMPLA
5310 CINCO, JESSA GENERALE
5311 CINCO, JOVELYN OLIFERNES
5312 CINCO, LYZZALYNE NICANOR
5313 CIPRIANO, ALVIN CANTUBA
5314 CIPRIANO, ARLENE TEFORA
5315 CIPRIANO, JANET DIOCOS
5316 CIPRIANO, JANINE MARIE VITALES
5317 CIPRIANO, JEROSA BIO
5318 CIRCULADO, MAILYN GUIMBAL
5319 CIRPO, IREEN RETIRO
5320 CIRUJALES, EVELYN BALDON
5321 CIRUJALES, JANNOS BROCALES
5322 CISNEROS, ANALYN LAGRAMA
5323 CIUDADANO, SALVADOR IV AGUILAR
5324 CLAMAR, ROSE JEAN AMBALONG
5325 CLAMOSA, CHARSERLYN QUILICOT
5326 CLARA, SCOTT GIL
5327 CLARAVALL, EDUARDSON MORALES
5328 CLARIANES, JOEL MIEN
5329 CLARIDAD, RICHEL LEONAR
5330 CLARIDO, ALEX JUDE SANTILLAN
5331 CLARIN, PETER JUNNE BAJUYO
5332 CLARION, LUCIO JR GABRIDO
5333 CLARITO, FE ARANDIA
5334 CLARIÑO, ALEXANDER JR MALANA
5335 CLARO, LYNDON MARBELLA
5336 CLARON, CATHY JOY JACOB
5337 CLAROS, CLARENCE JOY TUDIO
5338 CLASIO, JUNELYN GALO
5339 CLAUD, RONA ERIKA VINLUAN
5340 CLAUD, ROUIE PADOJINOG
5341 CLAUDIO, CLAUDINE PATRICIA FABIO
5342 CLAUDIO, MARILOU CARDANO
5343 CLAUR, BABETTE ALAG
5344 CLAVE, LALYN RAVELO
5345 CLAVEL, RONALYN CANARIA
5346 CLAVERIA, JOCELYN EBREO
5347 CLAVERIA, RENANTE CLAVERIA
5348 CLAVERO, MARIA KRISTINE BITOS
5349 CLAVITE, MIROJEN CADUYAG
5350 CLEMENO, MARK ANTHONY GARGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:109 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 CLEMENTE, ARIESTOTEL PAALA
5352 CLEMENTE, BOBBY QUINAGUTAN
5353 CLEMENTE, FAITHJUNE LOY DUNUAN
5354 CLEMENTE, GENER ASTRERO
5355 CLEMENTE, JELLYCA ABAD
5356 CLEMENTE, JOHN ALQUIN JUAN
5357 CLEMENTE, JOHN ROGER GAZA
5358 CLEMENTE, MARA KRISTINE SANCHEZ
5359 CLEMENTE, MARIANNE TABO
5360 CLEMENTE, MIRIAM FAYE CAJUCOM
5361 CLEMENTE, NINI PORDESIMO
5362 CLEMENTE, SUSAN NODADO
5363 CLEMEÑA, LYNN HOLLY GARCIA
5364 CLEOFAS, JAMEL BELLECA
5365 CLEOFAS, NIÑA IUELA PEREZ
5366 CLEOFAS, VERA ANGELA MERCADO
5367 CLEOFE, FEVI BRUCALES
5368 CLEOPAS, DANICA MAE BAUTISTA
5369 CLETO, PAWLIK DE GUZMAN
5370 CLIDORO, RODOLFO ROY BRUCALES
5371 CLORADO, HELEN BOCUA
5372 CLORES, SHERYL SALUD
5373 CO, IRENE ASNE
5374 CO, JACKELENE COQUILLA
5375 CO, MARIA NETHA VELASCO
5376 CO, MERILYN UY
5377 COBRADOR, CHERYL BERONIO
5378 COBRADOR, LAWRENCE FRANCISCO
5379 COCJIN, CHRISTINE JOY ENRIQUEZ
5380 COCOY, RUBIE MAE CALATRAVA
5381 CODERA, GHIA DIEZ
5382 CODERA, MARCO DAVID NOLASCO
5383 CODERA, ROWEL SUCLAN
5384 CODIAM, MON-MON CASIBI
5385 CODILLO, MA JESSA COPE
5386 CODIZAL, ANGELICA BALANI
5387 CODOG, RALYN REMOLLENO
5388 COGTAS, MAYREN FERNANDEZ
5389 COJPAG, MANILINE BALLATONG
5390 COLA, MARK ANTHONY KINANAHAN
5391 COLADA, MA CRISTINA CAUDILLA
5392 COLANZA, EDEN CUSTODIO
5393 COLASITO, MARY JOY CALUZA
5394 COLASTE, CLARK REBUYON
5395 COLE, DOMINGO JR PARRA
5396 COLE, LEAH MARIE MONTEJO
5397 COLET, CYNTHIA AGNE
5398 COLETE, MAILYN BAJEN
5399 COLICO, MARICAR GODEZANO
5400 COLILIHAN, BETSY MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:110 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 COLINA, ALMA CEREZA
5402 COLINA, CHRISTINE GAZO
5403 COLINARES, CYRIL SORA
5404 COLINARES, GINA EMILYN CAMPOSANO
5405 COLISAO, JOEL COLO
5406 COLITA, MURIENNE OSILAO
5407 COLLADO, KATHERINE ROSE MARTILLANO
5408 COLLAMAR, BRYAN COROLLO
5409 COLLANO, IRIS ROSALES
5410 COLLANTES, MERRY GRACE LATAYAN
5411 COLLERA, IBE MAE LEMIT
5412 COLOCAR, KENNETH ESPERA
5413 COLOMA, ARNEL PAGALA
5414 COLOMA, CHARISMA PIMENTEL
5415 COLOMA, CLARISSA LEILANY ASIS
5416 COLONIA, JANRY BINGONA
5417 COLONIA, MARK JOEY SANCHEZ
5418 COLORADO, EDELEN GRACE VARGAS
5419 COLOT, ALVIN DALISAY
5420 COLUBONG, ANABEL MIRANDA
5421 COLUMNA, RENA MARIE CASTILLO
5422 COLUMNA, RHEA LIMSIACO
5423 COMAAD, MARSHALL TOM-OKEN
5424 COMANDANTE, JOAN CALASIN
5425 COMANDAO, EVANGELYN PANAO
5426 COMARADANG, MOHAMMAD GANDAMRA
5427 COMAWAS, JERSON DOYOGAN
5428 COMAWAS, JOEMAR GAHOSTA
5429 COMBES, MARITES LAZAGA
5430 COMBIS, GEL ASOR
5431 COMBITE, LILA PARCON
5432 COMBONG, JAN MICHAEL SANTILLAN
5433 COMEDIA, DIVINE SONG
5434 COMENDADOR, GOLDA GARCIA
5435 COMEROS, ELMERA RICABORDA
5436 COMIA, AMBROCIO CASTILLO
5437 COMIA, JULIE FE ADUCA
5438 COMIA, PETER PAUL JOHN RAMOS
5439 COMIDOY, MICHELLE ROSALES
5440 COMILLOR, MERIAM CAÑEDA
5441 COMISION, KATHERINE BATILO
5442 COMODA, DEXTER OTERO
5443 COMON, ROWENA MOLDEZ
5444 COMPACION, ROSEMARIE MASAYON
5445 COMPALAS, ALCERO COMPALAS
5446 COMPALAS, JAM JAM ABLUYEN
5447 COMPARATIVO, AIZA BURGOS
5448 COMPAS, FENNY ELIZABETH CABILAS
5449 COMPAYAN, LEIAN OGSEMAR
5450 COMPAÑERO, KAREN BANGLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:111 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 COMPETENTE, FILIPINA CARRETERO
5452 COMPRA, MARIA-BELLA VILLAMOR
5453 CON-EL, NEPTHALIE SALVADO
5454 CONARCO, ROSANNIE PALACA
5455 CONCEPCION, DIANA MAE MATALOG
5456 CONCEPCION, GRACE ANN PAGUIO
5457 CONCEPCION, KARLEENE VELASCO
5458 CONCEPCION, LEA JANE GUEVARRA
5459 CONCEPCION, MA TRINA MIPARANUN
5460 CONCEPCION, RONA BALUYUT
5461 CONCEPCION, RUBY BALEÑA
5462 CONCEPCION, STEPHANIE ALIPO-ON
5463 CONCHA, JOAR DELIMA
5464 CONCHE, ROXAN TAPADO
5465 CONCUBIERTA, MARY-NOR ABUAN
5466 CONDA, KAREN PONAYA
5467 CONDADA, MARK JUN TIMONAN
5468 CONDE, ALDRICH RAMOS
5469 CONDE, DESIREE ESIC
5470 CONDE, MARITES FRANCIA
5471 CONDE, RUTCHEL PREJOLES
5472 CONDENO, MA CRISTINA VEGA
5473 CONDES, KAREN JOY BRUSAS
5474 CONDES, SALVACION FACTAO
5475 CONDEZ, NIÑO ANGELO COLINDRES
5476 CONDEZ, RISSA RAFAEL
5477 CONDEZ, ROMMEL PALOMERA
5478 CONDINO, RINA VILLARANTE
5479 CONEJAR, GINALYN EBOL
5480 CONEL, EDWIN BAGUIO
5481 CONFERIDO, ERETHSAN PARIENTES
5482 CONFERIDO, MARIAN ACELAJADO
5483 CONFIADO, ANGELO JIMENEZ
5484 CONG-AY, LORIELYN SERASPE
5485 CONGSON, ELOISE NOVAL
5486 CONGSON, RAQUELITA PERALES
5487 CONIATO, SHEKINA BANAYBANAY
5488 CONISE, NOIME ABAIGAR
5489 CONLU, MARY TERREY VALERIE MAGLANTAY
5490 CONOR, LENIE GALOPE
5491 CONQUILLA, VIRGINIA ANDAYA
5492 CONSIGNA, PATCHIE CALAMBA
5493 CONSOLACION, SARAH MAE DURAN
5494 CONSTANCIO, APPLE JEAN YBAÑEZ
5495 CONSTANTINO, ANGELA GRACIA DELARMENTE
5496 CONSTANTINO, ETHEL CIELO
5497 CONSTANTINO, GRACE BALAGTAS
5498 CONSTANTINO, JAN PAOLO EVANGELISTA
5499 CONSTANTINO, ROLAN CATENZA
5500 CONSTANTINO, TERI SHALOM ANCHETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:112 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 CONSUELO, CHARITO BONCALOS
5502 CONSUL, KRSH YUSEEF RAPOSALA
5503 CONTACTO, MARGILYN ALMAZAN
5504 CONTE, ALEN KELLY RAMA
5505 CONTE, SHALLYMAR ORTIZ
5506 CONTI, AIRA GISEL SALVADOR
5507 CONTI, PATRICK MOISES
5508 CONTRERAS, ARLENE NAYLE
5509 CONTRERAS, CARLO BREBONERIA
5510 CONTRERAS, EDNA LORENA PADUA
5511 CONTRERAS, GERALDINE NATAN
5512 CONTRERAS, KARIN CABRAL
5513 CONTRERAS, MARIA CARLA BASALLOTE
5514 CONVICTO, ELMAIR GUERRERO
5515 COPE, GILBERT ABES
5516 COPE, NANCY ESTRELLA
5517 COPER, ANTHONY EQUIBAL
5518 COPINO, CHERRY MERI EVE MACATIAG
5519 COPRADA, ERMA CARLET
5520 COQUILLA, NIÑO GOMEZ
5521 CORAL, RONA
5522 CORAMBAO, HEIDI BANGCALE
5523 CORANES, ELAINE VILLEGAS
5524 CORAZA, GRACE SERATO
5525 CORAÑEZ, AMIEL HOFILEÑA
5526 CORBILLON, ANGELO PERALTA
5527 CORCELLES, RECHIE BOY REMETICADO
5528 CORCUERA, APRILLE CELINE MAYOR
5529 CORDERO, ERYLLE EMANUELLE TACLA
5530 CORDERO, FLORIE MAY ALBA
5531 CORDERO, GRACE NITAFAN
5532 CORDERO, JEMIMAH CRUZ
5533 CORDERO, LEOCEL JAN GANO
5534 CORDERO, MARIA CECILLE JOSE
5535 CORDERO, RIZA DURANA
5536 CORDERO, ROUELYN SERRANO
5537 CORDERO, TEODOLFO JR GAJO
5538 CORDERO, WENCESLAO HORTILLAS
5539 CORDOVA, CHERINA CATACUTAN
5540 CORDOVA, HANA KADUSALE
5541 CORDOVA, RECHIE ZAMORA
5542 CORDOVEZ, LOUELA DY
5543 CORDOVILLA, REY GENE BASCO
5544 COREA, JOWIN GRACE DE LA CRUZ
5545 CORELLA, MARK RYAN CRUZ
5546 CORNEJA, ANGELYN PARCON
5547 CORNEJO, ARIANNE ABADICIO
5548 CORNEJO, MARK GERALD MANIGBAS
5549 CORNEJO, MELBA CORALES
5550 CORNEJO, PRINCESS DIANE OGAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:113 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 CORNEL, KENT MICHAEL JIM ANGELES
5552 CORNELIOS, JENNIFER APDAL
5553 CORNELLA, ROSIEL DENUNA
5554 CORNISTA, SHELLA MARIE GUTIERREZ
5555 COROCOTO, GINA CREDO
5556 CORONA, ANN BEVERLY ANITO
5557 CORONA, EVELYN IRINCO
5558 CORONA, MICHEL BORRIS INAANURAN
5559 CORONADO, CARL KENNETH SISON
5560 CORONEL, DENNIS GLENN RENDON
5561 CORONEL, IVAN BASILIO
5562 CORONEL, JANICE DEMERIN
5563 CORONEL, MARK JOLAN
5564 CORONEL, SHEILA MATUTO
5565 CORONIA, JEFFERSON GEPTE
5566 COROT, ROSIE OCHENTA
5567 COROTAN, JEZZA MARIE GONONG
5568 CORPIN, ANA ROSE DALUT
5569 CORPIN, CHRISTELLE ANGELICA CORDERO
5570 CORPIN, IRISH JOY CAYME
5571 CORPIN, JULIE MASAS
5572 CORPIN, KAREN MANABAT
5573 CORPIN, MONIQUE CASIMSIMAN
5574 CORPUS, AIMEE FELIX
5575 CORPUZ, AMY PENUELA
5576 CORPUZ, AMY VALE
5577 CORPUZ, ANDREW VILLANUEVA
5578 CORPUZ, ARCHIE GALLEON
5579 CORPUZ, CARLYN CAYON
5580 CORPUZ, CHARIE MAY PUNGTILAN
5581 CORPUZ, CHRISTINE DIANNE MERCADO
5582 CORPUZ, EDRYLYNE DELA PEÑA
5583 CORPUZ, HARISON BAGAY
5584 CORPUZ, JENIELYN GUIRING
5585 CORPUZ, JOANNA PATACSIL
5586 CORPUZ, JOEY ACIDO
5587 CORPUZ, JOHN ERIC POSPOS
5588 CORPUZ, JOY DEE MANALO
5589 CORPUZ, LADYMIE DUHAYLUNGSOD
5590 CORPUZ, LEAH SOLMERIN
5591 CORPUZ, MA DIANA MORIDO
5592 CORPUZ, MARIA LUISA GAUANG
5593 CORPUZ, MARILIE DIZON
5594 CORPUZ, MELISSA ASUNCION
5595 CORPUZ, NOREEN OLAYON
5596 CORPUZ, PINA SOLIVEN
5597 CORPUZ, RENYL TORMIS
5598 CORPUZ, REZIE PASCUAL
5599 CORPUZ, SHEENA-ANN SABINIANO
5600 CORRAL, JEAN CARROL DOLLESIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:114 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 CORRAL, KRIZLOVE MALUBAY
5602 CORRALES, JULIE ANN BONITA
5603 CORRE, LALAINE ALFON
5604 CORREA, DARRYL CABRADILLA
5605 CORREA, FRITZ JED BORGONIA
5606 CORREA, MARICAR JOY SANTIAGO
5607 CORREA, MELISSA ENRIQUEZ
5608 CORSAME, JIMMELYN DUMAHIL
5609 CORSINO, MILBEN BALBERAN
5610 CORTAL, MIERWIN GALLENER
5611 CORTES, CHRISTINE FAITH TURARAY
5612 CORTES, JENNEZA YAMELO
5613 CORTES, KRISNA KAY LERA
5614 CORTES, MARIGOLD LAGRIA
5615 CORTES, MAY ANGELIE OBRA
5616 CORTES, MODESTO SENO
5617 CORTEZ, ANDREW NIKKO ANDRES
5618 CORTEZ, AUGGIE JARAMILLO
5619 CORTEZ, GILBERT ORTEGA
5620 CORTEZ, JANET ESTRELLA
5621 CORTEZ, JENNIFER YANCE
5622 CORTEZ, JENNY VITALES
5623 CORTEZ, JESUSA BERYL PIZARRA
5624 CORTEZ, KHANNA FAYE DE JESUS
5625 CORTEZ, ROSALIE SOLEDAD
5626 CORTEZ, ROSARIO COYOCA
5627 CORTEZ, SONNY MANGGAN
5628 CORTEZ, VALERIE BANALAGAY
5629 CORTEZO, ANABELLE ALBISO
5630 CORTEZO, CATHERINE REAS
5631 CORTO, NICOMEDES GEMAOL
5632 CORTUNA, MARIE MAE ALAMPAYAN
5633 CORVERA, LOVEN MANGADLAO
5634 COS, GLORY GERONA
5635 COSARE, NOEMI GRACE SILAGAN
5636 COSEP, EDUARD JASON MARATAS
5637 COSEP, RAYMOND CHARL ECAT
5638 COSICO, SHEENA MAE POBRE
5639 COSICOL, LORELYN PECULADOS
5640 COSINO, JOY SERNAT
5641 COSME, BABY RHEA MAGAN
5642 COSME, DARIEL DENE GUILLES
5643 COSME, FRETCHELYN MASAYON
5644 COSTAN, MARICEL ALMAZAN
5645 COSTELO, SHERYL BAUTISTA
5646 COSTIBOLO, JOEL BOLO
5647 COSTIBOLO, MERIAN ZUWELLEN
5648 COSTIN, LERIO LAGURA
5649 COSTO, GIL GUMERA
5650 COSTOY, POLICARPIO III MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:115 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 COTEJAR, CHRISTIAN KANG
5652 COVACHA, BEZALLER LALIC
5653 COVELO, CRESMARY CABAL
5654 COYOCA, RIZALIE EDPALINA
5655 COZO, CHARITY PADIS
5656 CRAME, ARMIE SOLIDOR
5657 CRAYO, JASMIN MORA
5658 CREDO, LHEI JOBELLE FIJER
5659 CREENCIA, GLENN BRYAN AUTRIZ
5660 CREO, SARAH MAY PLANILLA
5661 CRESCINI, MARIA LUISA RAMIREZ
5662 CRESPO, CHEN CHEN NABARTE
5663 CRESPO, CRISLYN MANUAL
5664 CREUS, BILLY JOY EVORA
5665 CREUS, MICHAEL PATAWE
5666 CRISOSTOMO, ALEXANDRIA BOMBAN
5667 CRISOSTOMO, FRANKLIN GOZUN
5668 CRISOSTOMO, HYDEE CASTILLO
5669 CRISOSTOMO, JAY BHEE LEYSON
5670 CRISOSTOMO, JOANNE GENOBAGA
5671 CRISOSTOMO, MANILYN OBAC
5672 CRISOSTOMO, MARIE GRACE SALGADO
5673 CRISOSTOMO, PRINCESS MAY CANGUE
5674 CRISOSTOMO, REYNALYN ROLLODA
5675 CRISOSTOMO, RIZA VISTA
5676 CRISOSTOMO, ROSE ANN PEDRO
5677 CRISPINO, MELANIE JOY ROMERO
5678 CRISPO, GENELYN CEDANTES
5679 CRISPO, NICOLAS JR ENSOMO
5680 CRISTAL, AGOSTO JR ALCOBER
5681 CRISTAL, TIMMY GRACE
5682 CRISTO, GENELYN BARLISO
5683 CRISTO, PELITA MENGULLO
5684 CRISTOBAL, ESPERANZA ALARVA
5685 CRISTOBAL, HAIDEE VALENZUELA
5686 CRISTOBAL, LYN MARK CALAUNAN
5687 CRISTOBAL, RIALYN NIRO
5688 CRISTORIA, JULIE MAGUATE
5689 CRUSIS, JEANY VIE OBIDOS
5690 CRUZ, ALIANA CONCEPCION CLEMENTE
5691 CRUZ, ALLBEENA JEAN RIVERA
5692 CRUZ, ALYSSA LIZETTE ROXAS
5693 CRUZ, ANGELICA CRUZ
5694 CRUZ, ANGELO MANINGAS
5695 CRUZ, ANNA MARGARITA BONODE
5696 CRUZ, ANNA VICTORIA MANLAPID
5697 CRUZ, ARIEZ DILAG
5698 CRUZ, BENEDICT DOMINIC SANTOS
5699 CRUZ, CHERUBIN RIZZA MONTERO
5700 CRUZ, CHRISTINE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:116 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 CRUZ, CINDY SARMIENTO
5702 CRUZ, CLAIRE SANTIAGO
5703 CRUZ, CLARISSA GUTIERREZ
5704 CRUZ, CYNTHIA RADA
5705 CRUZ, DOMELBERT LAZARTE
5706 CRUZ, ELIZABETH ISRAITA
5707 CRUZ, EMALYN BROSO
5708 CRUZ, EMMANUEL LOUIS
5709 CRUZ, ERICSON TABERNILLA
5710 CRUZ, ERWIN CARLOS
5711 CRUZ, FLORABEL LIM
5712 CRUZ, FRANCESCA ANN MARIE SORIAGA
5713 CRUZ, FRANKLIN ABINAL
5714 CRUZ, GARRY BONGAY
5715 CRUZ, GLENDA ROSE MATIAS
5716 CRUZ, IAN-JEFF DE VILLENA
5717 CRUZ, JANE MAY ENCINARES
5718 CRUZ, JANE ROSE BALADING
5719 CRUZ, JASMINE LOBO
5720 CRUZ, JAYSON ALEXIS ANGELES
5721 CRUZ, JENNIE MAY SAN PEDRO
5722 CRUZ, JINKY SARMIENTO
5723 CRUZ, JOAR ANDREW DIAZ
5724 CRUZ, JONALYN BANTIS
5725 CRUZ, JOSEPH GABRIEL GENUINO
5726 CRUZ, JOYCE BELLEZA
5727 CRUZ, KAREN MAY UMANG
5728 CRUZ, KARMINA AGUINALDO
5729 CRUZ, KATE ANN LIPTON
5730 CRUZ, KATHRINA LIRIO
5731 CRUZ, KIMMY RIOTOTAR
5732 CRUZ, KIMVERSON RIVERA
5733 CRUZ, MARIA CARINA CAYANAN
5734 CRUZ, MARIA ESTELLA JUSON
5735 CRUZ, MARK CHESTER SAGUM
5736 CRUZ, MARK LOUIE FLORES
5737 CRUZ, MICHELLE LARRACAS
5738 CRUZ, MINDA QUIOCO
5739 CRUZ, PAMELA LORENZO
5740 CRUZ, PATRICK AUSTINE DIZON
5741 CRUZ, PRECIOUS GRACE MENDOZA
5742 CRUZ, RACHELL ANN BALAALDIA
5743 CRUZ, RAQUEL GONZALES
5744 CRUZ, RENEE JOANNE DERECHO
5745 CRUZ, RESTITUTO JR SANTOS
5746 CRUZ, ROBERT RAMON SANTOS
5747 CRUZ, ROCHEL UZARRAGA
5748 CRUZ, ROXANNE JOY ARANGO
5749 CRUZ, SHEILA BINCE
5750 CRUZ, SHERRY ROSE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:117 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 CRUZ, VENILYN CANDELARIA
5752 CRUZ, WIL FREDDRIK FUCLAN
5753 CRUZ, XYLONA BERL TORIO
5754 CRUZ, ZARAH MAE GONZALES
5755 CRUZA, NOVIE CHRISTIAN PARAJES
5756 CRUZADA, AVIN CARL VILLEGAS
5757 CRUZADO, CLEO AZOTE
5758 CRUZADO, JOY ANNE PASCUAL
5759 CRUZADO, SHIELA MAE MAPALAD
5760 CRUZANA, NIÑO JOSE MOSTER
5761 CRUZPERO, JOMEL GANGE
5762 CUABO, MARY CRIS SALIENTE
5763 CUACHIN, RICARDO JR DINO
5764 CUADRA, ELAINE VILLAREAL
5765 CUADRA, LEO DIMAYMAY
5766 CUADRA, RONIE GATPANDAN
5767 CUADRO, MARIAN VILLAREAL
5768 CUAGO, CATHERINE GARCIA
5769 CUAJAO, ROWENA BASA
5770 CUANAN, BERLYN JEAN CUAJAO
5771 CUANICO, MARGIE AVESTRUZ
5772 CUANTIOSO, ANALYN RAÑOLA
5773 CUARE, GEM SARANATE
5774 CUARENTA, JUDELYN DECORION
5775 CUARESMA, MELANIE MATEO
5776 CUARTERO, MIRAFLOR SAMBOLOD
5777 CUARTERO, SHERYLL MORALES
5778 CUARTEROS, MA THERESA WAGA
5779 CUATCHON, RIZA LADERAS
5780 CUBAO, MARIEL PABELLAN
5781 CUBAR, CLYDE PARTOSA
5782 CUBIL, ADELYN LOZADA
5783 CUBILLA, VENUS CAMINERO
5784 CUBOL, JOHN RHICO VILLAMOR
5785 CUBOL, MARIA THERESA SOLINDUM
5786 CUBOS, ANA RIZA TULANG
5787 CUBSILEN, DAISY UNGAJAN
5788 CUDAL, DANICA PALO
5789 CUDAL, TERESA ANSAGAY
5790 CUDIAMAT, RUSELLE IÑIGO
5791 CUDILLO, LIEZL LABOR
5792 CUDIRA, MARY GRACE SAGARIO
5793 CUEBILLAS, RHOSANA ARISTON
5794 CUENCO, KIM SALDASAL
5795 CUERDO, RUBY GRACE ATUN
5796 CUERVO, KRISTINE JOY GLORIA
5797 CUETO, HAYZEL GAREJO
5798 CUETO, LEALYN ANDAL
5799 CUETO, MICHELLE DE MESA
5800 CUEVA, DANILO SUMAWANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:118 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 CUEVA, JOAN CUDIA
5802 CUEVAS, ANNA KRISTEL GUMOP-AS
5803 CUEVAS, JULIET FEUDO
5804 CUEVAS, MARIA SANDRA BUADO
5805 CUEVAS, RAEDEL FILIPINO
5806 CUEVAS, ROEDER JOHN OCAMPO
5807 CUI, CRESELDA ANITO
5808 CUI, LUCILLE ENDOZO
5809 CUI, RONIE BACON
5810 CUILAN, MERLY TALAPI
5811 CUISON, GIRLY ANN PILARTA
5812 CUIZON, GREGORIO CUBLAN
5813 CULABA, MARLON ABAD
5814 CULALA, AMELIA JULIANO
5815 CULALA, CAMELA DE GUZMAN
5816 CULANGAB, ODESSA BALAS
5817 CULASINO, OFALYN ANDRADE
5818 CULAWAY, GENALYN MAOMAY
5819 CULIBRA, NELIA VILLANUEVA
5820 CULLAMAT, LOUIE AYANAN
5821 CULLAT, ERICA SOMBILON
5822 CULTIVO, JONNY DIALOGO
5823 CULTURA, MARIA THERESA BAGSIT
5824 CULTURA, ROSAL PRESADO
5825 CUMALDI, IAN JAKE BEDEY
5826 CUNAG, CHRISTIAN DICK BAYANI
5827 CUNANAN, BERNADETTE FRANCO
5828 CUNANAN, KIARA MARIE PINEDA
5829 CUNANAN, MARLENE MARQUEZ
5830 CUNANAN, MARY JOY DE LEON
5831 CUNANAN, MARY ROSE DE LEON
5832 CUNANAN, REA CANLAS
5833 CUNANAN, ROSELYN OBIEN
5834 CUNANAN, RUSSELL ESCOLANO
5835 CUNANAN, RYAN JAY QUIDLAT
5836 CUNANAN, YOLANDA GAGARIN
5837 CUNTAPAY, ANDREW GARELLO
5838 CUNTAPAY, JANE IBIA
5839 CUNTAPAY, MARICAR DELIZO
5840 CURA, SISA MANINANG
5841 CURACHO, BEMEL JOY GALIDO
5842 CURADA, JOANA CANDELARIA
5843 CURADA, ROSIL PARNAY
5844 CURAMPEZ, DEXTER ARIOLA
5845 CURATO, CHARYM TABANIA
5846 CURATO, LUCILLE MAE LAGUE
5847 CURAYAG, CLAUDETTE MAE PETALLO
5848 CURIG, PAMELA RODRIGUEZ
5849 CUSARE, STEPHANNE
5850 CUSI, HACHELLE JOY TAGASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:119 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 CUSI, MICHELLE CANABAL
5852 CUSTAN, IRISBETH BORROMEO
5853 CUSTODIO, AILEEN CRUZ
5854 CUSTODIO, ANN ROSELLE LAURENTE
5855 CUSTODIO, HAZEL ELAINE OCAMPO
5856 CUSTODIO, JESSA GELLISANIA
5857 CUSTODIO, MARY JANE HONTIVEROS
5858 CUSTODIO, SHEILA MAE JOY TREYES
5859 CUTAMORA, DANILO JR ARAC
5860 CUTAMORA, RICA VICKY PITOGO
5861 CUTARAN, CHERRIE MAE MENDEZ
5862 CUTARAN, JAYSON GONAYON
5863 CUTILLAR, MICKEL CARBA
5864 CUYACOT, BEN JOSEPH RUBIATO
5865 CUYOS, IRISH CAMPUGAN
5866 CUYUGAN, SAMANTHA APRILLE SANTOS
5867 CUÑADA, MARIA SP DIETA
5868 DA JOSE, MA JARMAINE MORALES
5869 DA-ANOY, METCHIE DE EMOY
5870 DAAN, REGIE MACAN
5871 DAAYATA, OLIVE DELA CRUZ
5872 DABAAY, MA CRISTINA ABANTAO
5873 DABALOS, JOYCEL VINCENT VILLANUEVA
5874 DABALOS, MARICAR OMEGA
5875 DABALOS, MYLA TORRES
5876 DABLO, GINA ARNON
5877 DABODA, JEANROSE BAYOCOT
5878 DABORBOR, EVELYN PRANCILIZO
5879 DABU, REYNA MANANSALA
5880 DABUAN, ROSIELYN BANDALA
5881 DACALAN, STEPHANIE KRISTINE PANGANIBAN
5882 DACALAÑO, DEBORAH KATRINA OBILLO
5883 DACALLOS, JENALYN MAY DAVINES
5884 DACALLOS, MERRY-ANN MAHILOM
5885 DACALOS, CHRISTINE GARAY
5886 DACANAY, ARLENE TORNO
5887 DACASIN, DANDERICK FERNANDEZ
5888 DACILLO, JENNIELYN NACIONAL
5889 DACLAG, JULIE ANN JAVIER
5890 DACLAN, EASTERLYN CASIDO
5891 DACLES, ROMMEL ABARNAS
5892 DACO, MANELYN OFFEMARIA
5893 DACOYCOY, JOHN VINCENT NALDA
5894 DACOYCOY, LEO BONG REGATO
5895 DACOYLO, RICHEL OREVILLO
5896 DACPANO, KEVIN DANIEL KLAUS TOLENTINO
5897 DACQUEL, VANGIE GANGANO
5898 DACQUIL, JENNIFER MALAYAO
5899 DACUBA, JONALD VENUS
5900 DACUDAG, WILLIAM DELANTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:120 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 DACULAN, SHALAM ENECILLO
5902 DACUMOS, DARYL ELIAS
5903 DACUMOS, LEO PETER NARCIZA
5904 DACUNO, RIOZYN VERDEFLOR
5905 DACUNOS, DENNIS BLANQUEZA
5906 DACURAN, ANNABELLE TREYES
5907 DACUT, FREDERICK OCENAR
5908 DACUTAN, SAMMY MANTAWIL
5909 DADACAY, GERALDINE AUSTRIA
5910 DADAP, JOSEPH MIRVIN ALIMAGNO
5911 DADAP, RANDY BAGACAY
5912 DADERO, JHONY ERMITANIO
5913 DADIS, ALDIN JEROME VENGADO
5914 DADIVAS, DARREN PAUL SUEDE
5915 DADIVAS, JESSICA JUELE
5916 DADIZON, PYRLE MARIE SUMABONG
5917 DADO, AILYN DIAZ
5918 DADO, FRANZ ERICH RAMOS
5919 DADOLE, MARIA CLARIZZE CONCEP BONGO
5920 DADULA, DEBORAH ANN PRADILLA
5921 DADULLA, MARY GRACE VERANA
5922 DADUYA, DIANAH DAWN LANDOY
5923 DAEL, JEROME CABUNOC
5924 DAEL, JOSE MARIE ZERNA
5925 DAELO, JOE VICTORIA BITAS
5926 DAEP, JORAM GABRIEL BELGA
5927 DAFFON, RONNEL PASTOR
5928 DAFUN, JENNIFER PASAC
5929 DAG-ING, MANELYNE SAGGOB
5930 DAGA-AS, ERLINDA ALBISO
5931 DAGALEA, GINALYN DINGCOL
5932 DAGAMI, ALVIN ABIO
5933 DAGARAG, JANE FE AMOR SABADO
5934 DAGATAN, ERWIN BANASTON
5935 DAGATAN, LUVILLA ARIOLA
5936 DAGDAG, BRENDA LAB-ESAN
5937 DAGDAG, JENETTE TOLENTINO
5938 DAGDAGAN, KAIELENE JOYCE BARTOLOME
5939 DAGDAGAN, LOVELLE AFRICANO
5940 DAGEDEBAN, FAIRUDZ SANSALUNA
5941 DAGGAO, KATHERINE RUIZ
5942 DAGO-OC, KARYL ANN CONDINO
5943 DAGOC, ALAN SUMAMPONG
5944 DAGOC, MERLINDA GUALIZA
5945 DAGOHOY, MELDILAINE BANGALISAN
5946 DAGOLSAPO, MICHAEL EUCARE
5947 DAGONDON, LONAHJEAN SALON
5948 DAGONDON, WEENDY BANANIA
5949 DAGOS, RIZZI ANGELICA TERNIDA
5950 DAGPIN, MERVIN BALANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:121 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 DAGSA, JOIE REY DELOS SANTOS
5952 DAGTA, AILYN DAEN
5953 DAGTING, JENNY ROSE FLORES
5954 DAGTING, MARYLAND AUSTRIA
5955 DAGU-OB, MA CARMEN AMBOS
5956 DAGUINOTAS, JERALDINE FALCONETE
5957 DAGUIO, LAZARO JR BAGAYAS
5958 DAGUIO, NIMFA LAGUNDI
5959 DAGUISO, KRISTINE KAYE DAWAL
5960 DAGUMAN, PAPNOCIO JR EMAGUIN
5961 DAGUNAN, AILEEN DEMPO
5962 DAGUNDON, NORMAN GARCIA
5963 DAGUPLO, JERIC GOMEZ
5964 DAGURO, ANGELIE MERCIALES
5965 DAGURO, FEDERICO JR GEBAGA
5966 DAGUS, GELLAIN IRA BURDEOS
5967 DAHAN, ZENIZA GULTIANO
5968 DAHOYA, MARLON HERNA
5969 DAIGDIGAN, ANNA RUTH RAZON
5970 DAILISAN, GAIN ANTHEA RICAFORT
5971 DAILO, ALFREDO EMBINO
5972 DAIS, REGIN RAYMUND DELFIN
5973 DAIZ, JAYLAN BALUTAN
5974 DAJAC, MICHELLE CLAR
5975 DAJAO, MADIA MA KATRINA ABRIGO
5976 DAKAY, ANNA CECILIA MARGARITA CARPIO
5977 DAKAY, PAUL VENICE AVESTRUZ
5978 DAKILAY, MAUREEN TALLEO
5979 DAKINGKING, REGEL ANN LONTIONG
5980 DAKIS, ELISA GAVIOLA
5981 DALA, JULLYVEN LADION
5982 DALA, SHELDON OBIAS
5983 DALAGAN, CHERIMAE NAVIAMOS
5984 DALAMA, JIOSCORA SARA
5985 DALAN, MARJORIE VILLOTA
5986 DALANDA, NORHAYA GANAUT
5987 DALANDANGAN, FAUZIYA MAGANOD
5988 DALANGIN, JONABELLE MORALES
5989 DALANGIN, MYRA PADOLINA
5990 DALAO, ROCEL JEAN SUBIDA
5991 DALAPUS, ANN-BERTA PAT-ONGAY
5992 DALAYAP, DECELYN BALLUSAN
5993 DALDE, TESSA LAGAMAYO
5994 DALIDA, NATHANIEL SARMIENTO
5995 DALIDIG, ROHANA SULTAN
5996 DALIGDIG, NIÑO NANDY OCUREZA
5997 DALILIS, GLENDA WAYAS
5998 DALING, RENECIMIN RANQUE
5999 DALINOC, RONALD REYES
6000 DALINOG, BERNARD RIVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:122 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 DALIOAN, DEBBIE SORIANO
6002 DALISAY, ANALIE CABUG
6003 DALISAY, CLARISTINE BANASIHAN
6004 DALISAY, FIDES WAAY
6005 DALISAY, JERWIN CEASAR TIAMSIM
6006 DALISAY, JOYCE MARIE GALAMITON
6007 DALISAY, LAURENCE EVANGELISTA
6008 DALISAY, MA BITUIN FLORANO
6009 DALISAY, MYRRH RACQUEL VARGAS
6010 DALISAY, SARAH JANE TUMBADO
6011 DALISAY, VIVIENNE FAMILARA
6012 DALISAY, WILSON REYES
6013 DALIT, JENELYN OPINIANO
6014 DALIT, JESLYN OPINIANO
6015 DALIT, REVJOHN DIVINA
6016 DALIVA, NORMAN FLAUTA
6017 DALIVA, ROWENA COMENDADOR
6018 DALLEDA, DON WENDELL BAJAO
6019 DALMACIA, LEA ROSE DE LEON
6020 DALMACIO, DOROTHY JOY MANUEL
6021 DALO, KATHLEEN CARBONA
6022 DALOGDOG, CYNTHIA GRACE REMOLADOR
6023 DALUGDOG, KRISTINE ANN GUARIN
6024 DALUMPINES, AILEEN ARDON
6025 DALUMPINES, MARYJANE BAIROY
6026 DALUYO, PETER DIOCADES
6027 DALWAMPO, REY ANDREW MAGBOO
6028 DAMAS, JANDROLEM NIERVES
6029 DAMASCO, ANALOU GONZALES
6030 DAMASCO, JEAN MALOJO
6031 DAMASCO, KIMBERLY MAY ALABADO
6032 DAMASING, RAMONITO AMPUSTA
6033 DAMASO, KIMBERLY RODRIGUEZ
6034 DAMASO, KIRSTIN SINONG
6035 DAMIAN, MARTHA ANGELLI RENALDO
6036 DAMIAN, MARTINA CABALSA
6037 DAMIAO, LESLIE MALOT
6038 DAMIAS, ANGEL JOY BINALAY
6039 DAMICOG, GEORGE SONY SALANDANAN
6040 DAMILES, LOVELY MAE SOLIS
6041 DAMO, MARK ANGELO RIVERA
6042 DAMO, REYMA-RICA GARCIA
6043 DAMOKING, JANETTE COPSIYAT
6044 DAMPITAN, ARLENE ARCEDO
6045 DANAO, MILDRED SINGAYAN
6046 DANCEL, DIONITO FELIX
6047 DANDA, ARLENE AVENIDO
6048 DANDASAN, EARLY JEAN RELATIVO
6049 DANDASAN, GWEN ROMERO
6050 DANDING, FAIREDEL CEDANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:123 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 DANDOY, JOHNRON MIGOC
6052 DANDOY, WINNA JOY ACOSTO
6053 DANG-ALAN, MARDY WADAS
6054 DANGA, CARLA SHEINE RUBIO
6055 DANGA, KRISHA MARIE DAÑAS
6056 DANGALLO, ARNIE DOHINOG
6057 DANGANAN, EVELYN RIBERTA
6058 DANGANAN, MADEL DE GRACIA
6059 DANGANI, JUVIE DALANON
6060 DANGANI, VICENTA PATAUEG
6061 DANGANON, CARL RUFORD GUARDADOS
6062 DANGANON, REGGIE LAWRENCE CASUMPA
6063 DANGEL, MERCYGEL RIVERA
6064 DANGGALAN, SALAKNIB BANGUI
6065 DANGLAPIN, JANSER GALLEROS
6066 DANGLE, LORIE ANNE ATIPEN
6067 DANGPUS, RACHEL SALANG-EY
6068 DANGSIAN, MARIE LACBONGAN
6069 DANIEL, CECIL DYANN CALLANGA
6070 DANIEL, RONELYN BUENO
6071 DANILA, LORELEI RAMIREZ
6072 DANILA, MYRA MIZIELLE ORTIZ
6073 DANLOG, AL RAYMOND RUFLO
6074 DANNUG, ANGELITA ANDAM
6075 DANNUG, HANAE SEYCHELLE ABELLA
6076 DANO, IVAN CABUSAS
6077 DANTAYANA, NOVELITO ENCINAS
6078 DANTES, KIMBERLY CARABALLIDO
6079 DANUCO, REMAR MONTAJES
6080 DAO-AY, KARENNE GRACE GULTIANO
6081 DAOWAN, JULIO JR BALINTE
6082 DAPAT, KATHERINE BERMUDO
6083 DAPAT, ROCHE ANNE CASTILLO
6084 DAPITON, AILAINE BANTILLO
6085 DAPPANAN, DELYN CABADING
6086 DAPUG, REENA MARIE AVILA
6087 DAQUE, LOVELIE OMBAY
6088 DAQUER, ALLAN APRIL MARGALLO
6089 DAQUIADO, IRENE BACUS
6090 DAQUIGAN, ELVIRA GALANOTE
6091 DAQUIGAN, JESSA MAY GARDE
6092 DAQUIO, IVY MARIE LAGUNA
6093 DAQUIOAG, EDYLYN TALATTAD
6094 DAQUIOAG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER KEVIN DESPUES
6095 DAQUIOAG, LORIELYN DIZON
6096 DAQUIOAG, SHERYL RESPICIO
6097 DARAGOSA, MELQUIADES SAQUILON
6098 DARAMAN, JULIEMIE PAGARAN
6099 DARAUAY, MARYJANE SINIGUIAN
6100 DARAY, ARLENE BATALLER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:124 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 DARAY, JOSEPHINE IÑIGO
6102 DARIA, CATHERINE JETAJOBE
6103 DARIA, GENEVIE BELLUDO
6104 DARIA, VOLTAIRE MANGALIAG
6105 DARIADA, MARY ANN HINTIPUNAN
6106 DARO, MARJORIE GARCERA
6107 DAROY, JONAS DAROYA
6108 DASALLA, LORRANE JOY SAN PASCUAL
6109 DASALLA, REBEKAH LOU BAYO
6110 DASAS, JU-EL DALUMPINES
6111 DASAS, KIMBERLY GEPTE
6112 DASCA, MARY ESTELLE DE LOS SANTOS
6113 DASIG, JEFREY WONG
6114 DASIG, JOSE JR DIZON
6115 DASIG, JOSEPH WILSON DE GUZMAN
6116 DASIG, MA JOSEPHA MENZON
6117 DASILLO, JAY BEE VALLEGA
6118 DATAHAN, DORILIE BATUCAN
6119 DATANAGAN, BRIAN TOPIA
6120 DATILES, CHARMIE OCILLOS
6121 DATILES, JETHRU ANGELO TRINIDAD
6122 DATILES, MARK LESTER GABATINO
6123 DATOON, FLORISA BLANCA SADIA
6124 DATOON, NAEREJOHN CANICULA
6125 DATU, FRANZ JENINA ARAO
6126 DATUIN, DERLY CIRUNAY
6127 DATUIN, JERLYN VINLUAN
6128 DATUIN, SHEENA MARIE CAPARROSO
6129 DATUL, FELICITAS LIGAS
6130 DATUL, SARAH-JANE QUIAMBAO
6131 DATUMANONG, BONA AMAN
6132 DATUMANONG, JA-APHAR ESMAIL
6133 DAUD, MONIB GUIAMANO
6134 DAUG, KRISTINE JOY ADOBAS
6135 DAULAT, ALMA THERESA TABOR
6136 DAULAT, ROBERT ADRIAN NOGRADO
6137 DAUMAR, ALLYSON CAUBANG
6138 DAUYO, MAR JOHN BOLONIA
6139 DAVA, MARMY ALARCON
6140 DAVAC, ADELINE ZAGUIRRE
6141 DAVALOS, AGNES BACAY
6142 DAVALOS, MARIA BEATRIZ
6143 DAVID, AICEL RAMOS
6144 DAVID, ALBERTO ROY FLORES
6145 DAVID, ARLI GRACE MENDOZA
6146 DAVID, CARLITO PACLEB
6147 DAVID, EVELYN HO
6148 DAVID, IRENE RECINTO
6149 DAVID, JESSICA SARMIENTO
6150 DAVID, JHOWANNA MARIZ ARONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:125 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 DAVID, JOANNA MARIE NUEVAREZ
6152 DAVID, JOVEN LOPEZ
6153 DAVID, JOVIT ANGELO LUPANGO
6154 DAVID, JUANITA VERCIDE
6155 DAVID, JULIUS BONDOC
6156 DAVID, KATHLEEN JHOIE QUIAMBAO
6157 DAVID, LEILANI PESIGAN
6158 DAVID, LEO JR ARCIETE
6159 DAVID, LIZA ALIVANZA
6160 DAVID, LIZA DIMATULAC
6161 DAVID, LORELYN BERNABE
6162 DAVID, MA RUFFA AMATORIO
6163 DAVID, MARY ANN FERRIOL
6164 DAVID, MERLYN ZURITA
6165 DAVID, MIGUEL OCAMPO
6166 DAVID, RHEA TADO
6167 DAVID, RODA BARAO
6168 DAVID, SHEILA MARIE OPONG
6169 DAVIDON, LUCILLE MONTEALTO
6170 DAVILA, YVONNE BUEZA
6171 DAVIN, GENEVIEVE CABABAT
6172 DAVIS, RENELYN MACOL
6173 DAWAL, ANGELIC BERNALES
6174 DAWAL, JAY VIDAL
6175 DAWAL, RHEA LEONA
6176 DAWANG, ELLEN GRACE GRANDE
6177 DAYAG, GERTRUDES UBIÑA
6178 DAYAGANON, ARMYJANE ISIDRA PAGALING
6179 DAYANDAYAN, PRIMROSE PARREÑO
6180 DAYAO, BERNADETTE CRUZ
6181 DAYAO, CHARMLIN BAUA
6182 DAYAO, MARIA CECILIA SEFIL
6183 DAYAO, REDEN JANDAYAN
6184 DAYAP, ANDRE LOUISE BARAYOGA
6185 DAYAP, ROWENA BANGOTAN
6186 DAYAPERA, RAFFIE OBDAR
6187 DAYATAN, EDRALIN ANTONIO
6188 DAYAWON, JELIAN FAJUTAGANA
6189 DAYDAY, MENDY JERVOSO
6190 DAYOC, JOFIT PAKIDING
6191 DAYON, GERRY CARPIO
6192 DAYON, JERON TARRAY
6193 DAYONDON, CRISTY BORGONIA
6194 DAYOT, HENRY TUBAN
6195 DAYRIT, CATHERINE MOSE
6196 DAYRO, JENNYFER SALUDO
6197 DAYSON, GAYNOR VILLANUEVA
6198 DAYSON, JENNIFER DELADIA
6199 DAYUPAY, GREATCHEN DIWAYAN
6200 DAYUPAY, JOHNRY POCONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:126 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 DAYUS, RONALDO MILAN
6202 DAYUSAN, MARLYN PASITENG
6203 DAZ, ROSEMARIE QUESADA
6204 DAZA, NIKKI IRADIEL
6205 DAÑO, APRIL QUEEN JINAYON
6206 DAÑO, BENJIE LALIC
6207 DAÑO, JEFORD BALANAY
6208 DE ALA, CHERRIE ROSE MARQUEZ
6209 DE ALCA, JULIE FE SARILI
6210 DE ARAO, MELANIE VILLANUEVA
6211 DE ARCE, FELLEBER CABURNAY
6212 DE ASIS, AIMEE JOLBITADO
6213 DE ASIS, ARIEL ALICO
6214 DE ASIS, CHERRY MAE MANTIQUILLA
6215 DE ASIS, DONDON AMOLO
6216 DE ASIS, EDALYN LIBA
6217 DE ASIS, ERICKA ANNE VASQUEZ
6218 DE ASIS, GLENDELL GEM TABITA
6219 DE ASIS, JEMMAR JAVA
6220 DE ASIS, JEZERYL TAGALOG
6221 DE ASIS, JOYCE APURILLO
6222 DE ASIS, MARIA KRISIA FAE DELOS REYES
6223 DE ASIS, MARIA RIZZA BLANCA ESPIRITU
6224 DE ASIS, MARITESS ADRAYAN
6225 DE ASIS, NORILYN LOSERIA
6226 DE ASIS, RUBEN ROSENDAL
6227 DE ASIS, XELA JUNE LUZON
6228 DE BELEN, JAYSIE FLORAGUE
6229 DE BOER, NORENA PERNIA
6230 DE BORJA, JANAHLYN PIOJO
6231 DE CADIZ, VICENTE EBLAMO
6232 DE CASTRO, ALBERT NARCISO
6233 DE CASTRO, ARIEL II OBAL
6234 DE CASTRO, JOAN AMECA ROSALES
6235 DE CASTRO, JOY CECILIA MIGALLOS
6236 DE CASTRO, KRISTINE JOY PARADERO
6237 DE CASTRO, KRYSTALLE CAY HAO
6238 DE CASTRO, LENNY ESCONDE
6239 DE CASTRO, MARIO JR ADAY
6240 DE CASTRO, MELVIN FAJICULAY
6241 DE CASTRO, NOEL DINDO TUBIG
6242 DE CASTRO, ROSELYN GEGUIENTO
6243 DE CHAVEZ, CRISTY ASI
6244 DE CHAVEZ, ROXANNE RAE ARAPO
6245 DE CHAVEZ, SHYNE CONTRERAS
6246 DE CLARO, IRISH BALASBAS
6247 DE DIOS, DOROTHY SAKAY
6248 DE DIOS, ERICA RODRIGUEZ
6249 DE EMOY, EVELYN GREGORIO
6250 DE GALICIA, MICHELLE ANN MOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:127 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 DE GRACIA, MARJUN CAPON
6252 DE GUIA, MERRY JANE CASTILLO
6253 DE GULA, DANREE BALANGON
6254 DE GUZMAN, ADAM GONZALES
6255 DE GUZMAN, ADELLE JOY CONTRATA
6256 DE GUZMAN, ANGILA ANN ROCIMA
6257 DE GUZMAN, APRIL MAGADIA
6258 DE GUZMAN, APRIL RAMOS
6259 DE GUZMAN, AREANNE CZA GAYLE BAUTISTA
6260 DE GUZMAN, ARPEROSELYN REYES
6261 DE GUZMAN, BREAZCHELLE VILORIA
6262 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE CENIZA
6263 DE GUZMAN, CECILIA VILLANGCA
6264 DE GUZMAN, CLARISA SEMBRANO
6265 DE GUZMAN, CRISTINA LABITAD
6266 DE GUZMAN, DELIA BACSAFRA
6267 DE GUZMAN, ELVIE CALIZO
6268 DE GUZMAN, EMILIANA VILLANUEVA
6269 DE GUZMAN, ENRIQUE ARATA
6270 DE GUZMAN, ETHEL MAE DELA CRUZ
6271 DE GUZMAN, GELYN JOICE EBUENG
6272 DE GUZMAN, HAIDEE SAN PEDRO
6273 DE GUZMAN, IMELDA BAYSA
6274 DE GUZMAN, JANINE CHARLOTTE DE MESA
6275 DE GUZMAN, JAYPEE CRUZ
6276 DE GUZMAN, JEHAN TAER
6277 DE GUZMAN, JON JON MAGAYON
6278 DE GUZMAN, JONALYN CASTILLO
6279 DE GUZMAN, JOSEL SANTOS
6280 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPH LEO CALDO
6281 DE GUZMAN, JOVELYN SARIO
6282 DE GUZMAN, KAREN DAPHNIE ZAMBALE
6283 DE GUZMAN, KASELYN GARCIA
6284 DE GUZMAN, LIEZEL DE LEON
6285 DE GUZMAN, LOUISE AQUINO
6286 DE GUZMAN, MA ANA THERESE DE LEON
6287 DE GUZMAN, MA VERONICA MAHILUM
6288 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ELOISA CLARICE HILARIO
6289 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ERIKA FACTURAN
6290 DE GUZMAN, MARICEL SAYGO
6291 DE GUZMAN, MARIE JOSIELLE REGACHO
6292 DE GUZMAN, MARIEL EVAN ROCO
6293 DE GUZMAN, MARK ALFRED AVERION
6294 DE GUZMAN, MARVIN MINGA
6295 DE GUZMAN, MARY ANGELINE PADILLA
6296 DE GUZMAN, MARY GRACE MALATE
6297 DE GUZMAN, MELODY VALDEZ
6298 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL VIR DE LA CRUZ
6299 DE GUZMAN, NOEL PAUL CERINEO
6300 DE GUZMAN, NOVELYN BALIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:128 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 DE GUZMAN, OLIVER OBEÑA
6302 DE GUZMAN, PATRICIA MARIE FERNANDEZ
6303 DE GUZMAN, PEARL JOY MARASIGAN
6304 DE GUZMAN, RACQUEL DAQUIGAN
6305 DE GUZMAN, RAQUEL RABOY
6306 DE GUZMAN, RAYMOND TECSON
6307 DE GUZMAN, REUVEN JEIN CASIMIRO
6308 DE GUZMAN, RIZZA PARAYNO
6309 DE GUZMAN, RODEN DAMPIL
6310 DE GUZMAN, RODZELL MENDOZA
6311 DE GUZMAN, ROSALIE LASARO
6312 DE GUZMAN, VIOLA TAÑADA
6313 DE GUZMAN, WILFREDO JR RAMOS
6314 DE GUZMAN, ZALDY CANCINO
6315 DE JESUS, AILEEN MANALASTAS
6316 DE JESUS, CRISTALYN SAN JUAN
6317 DE JESUS, DEAN CASIONG
6318 DE JESUS, DONNA ESCALONA
6319 DE JESUS, DULCEZUL UMEREZ
6320 DE JESUS, ELJAY DELA TORRE
6321 DE JESUS, EMERITA BAYOT
6322 DE JESUS, FLORDELIZA BLANCIO
6323 DE JESUS, GELLIE GALANG
6324 DE JESUS, JUSTINE BALDIVAS
6325 DE JESUS, KEITH FINO
6326 DE JESUS, KIROLIN BALUTOC
6327 DE JESUS, LORALEE COLINA
6328 DE JESUS, MA ANUFLA MINESES
6329 DE JESUS, MA JOANNA MENDOZA
6330 DE JESUS, MARILIE DION
6331 DE JESUS, MARK DENISSE ALFONSO
6332 DE JESUS, RAVENAL ALEJANDRO
6333 DE JESUS, ROBIN RACE
6334 DE JESUS, ROSANA LUCHAVEZ
6335 DE JOSE, MAYSHEL GUANZON
6336 DE JUAN, JOMIKE CRISOSTOMO
6337 DE JUAN, SHIELA LIBERATO
6338 DE JULIAN, ERA VECINAL
6339 DE JUSTO, CHARLTON DALIGDIG
6340 DE LA CERNA, JOBERT TUMULAK
6341 DE LA CERNA, KRISTOFFER GEORGE MATABILAS
6342 DE LA CRUZ, AILYN JAM MENDOZA
6343 DE LA CRUZ, CELY GAJETO
6344 DE LA CRUZ, CHELLAMY CASTRO
6345 DE LA CRUZ, CIARA MAY MISSION
6346 DE LA CRUZ, ELMA GAYOSO
6347 DE LA CRUZ, GEOVEN GUILLERMO
6348 DE LA CRUZ, GINA REMOROZO
6349 DE LA CRUZ, IVY RAZO
6350 DE LA CRUZ, IVY JEAN DIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:129 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 DE LA CRUZ, JHOVANY MONDIA
6352 DE LA CRUZ, JOHNLETH RANO
6353 DE LA CRUZ, KRISTEL JANE RABI
6354 DE LA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY PABALATE
6355 DE LA CRUZ, MARK EROLL SEGOVIA
6356 DE LA CRUZ, MARY DESSA ESTRELLA
6357 DE LA CRUZ, ROMELYN GONZALES
6358 DE LA CRUZ, SHARON CAMAY
6359 DE LA CUESTA, RENZ ALGER ISO
6360 DE LA FUENTE, ELENA VILLENA
6361 DE LA PEÑA, BERNARD LLOREN
6362 DE LA PEÑA, BONN-IRO REGALADO
6363 DE LA PEÑA, CHRISTINE REMONDE
6364 DE LA PEÑA, JESSEL RABINO
6365 DE LA PEÑA, JORAME RICALDO
6366 DE LA PEÑA, MARISTELL VILLAVERDE
6367 DE LA PEÑA, RAYMOND RUIZ
6368 DE LA PIÑA, KELLY CALAMBA
6369 DE LA RAMA, JUDITH RAMOS
6370 DE LA RAMA, RAYMOND LACHICA
6371 DE LA ROSA, MARILOU BOSTON
6372 DE LA TORRE, IVY LLIDO
6373 DE LA TORRE, KENNY ROSE LABON
6374 DE LA VICTORIA, CHRISTINE ANNE SOLORIANO
6375 DE LA VICTORIA, RUFFAEL HERRERO
6376 DE LARA, ELSON KENNETH EVARDOME
6377 DE LEON, AARON MANGABAT
6378 DE LEON, ABIGAIL JILL
6379 DE LEON, AILYN NILO
6380 DE LEON, AIVEE LABITAG
6381 DE LEON, ALVIN BAGSIC
6382 DE LEON, ANNA TRISHA GONDRA
6383 DE LEON, ANNE KHRISTINE FELICITAS
6384 DE LEON, CRAIG RON FABIAN
6385 DE LEON, DARLENE GAY VARON
6386 DE LEON, EFRAIM VELASCO
6387 DE LEON, ELIZA ROSE RAMIREZ
6388 DE LEON, ELLAINE PERIDO
6389 DE LEON, EMELITA CUARESMA
6390 DE LEON, GENEVEIVE FAME
6391 DE LEON, JAN OLIVER ZUÑIGA
6392 DE LEON, JEDIDIAH LEGASPI
6393 DE LEON, JEFFERSON ALMAZAN
6394 DE LEON, JERAHMEE RECODO
6395 DE LEON, JESSAMYN RODEL
6396 DE LEON, JESTER GUBALLA
6397 DE LEON, JONEL VALDERRAMA
6398 DE LEON, JULIET BONDAD
6399 DE LEON, KRISTINE DAVID
6400 DE LEON, MARIA CRISTINA DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:130 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 DE LEON, MARIA MAYEEN MANUEL
6402 DE LEON, MARIBEL HAW
6403 DE LEON, MARICHELLE DE VENECIA
6404 DE LEON, MARK ANTHONY ROSARIO
6405 DE LEON, MARY GRACE SALES
6406 DE LEON, MECHELLE ANN PAPA
6407 DE LEON, OLIVER VALMOCENA
6408 DE LEON, PRISSIE TAN
6409 DE LEON, ROMYNNA JOYCE CHING
6410 DE LEON, ROSELYN CASIMIRO
6411 DE LEON, SARA JANE TUAZON
6412 DE LEON, ZYLYNNE GALANG
6413 DE LIMA, MARISOL SAN JOSE
6414 DE LIMA, MAY ANN CUERDO
6415 DE LIMA, MIKEE SEVA
6416 DE LOS REYES, EMMANUEL JR ZAPANTA
6417 DE LOS REYES, GUIA SACAYAN
6418 DE LOS REYES, JAN MARK BANDIEZ
6419 DE LOS REYES, JELMAR ROLLOQUE
6420 DE LOS REYES, RHODALYN CABAÑERO
6421 DE LOS REYES, ROSEMARIE ORILLA
6422 DE LOS REYES, SHERYL ANN LAYES
6423 DE LOS SANTOS, FAITH JOY OCTAVIO
6424 DE LOS SANTOS, KARISSE ARBOLLENTE
6425 DE LOS SANTOS, LEANDRO MICHAEL JR CORDOVA
6426 DE LOS SANTOS, LILIBETH MAGNO
6427 DE LOS SANTOS, MONICA ACERO
6428 DE LOS SANTOS, MYRA DE LEON
6429 DE LOS SANTOS, ROWENA BARILLO
6430 DE LOS SANTOS, SHERLYN CADIZ
6431 DE LUIS, CHRISTINE ANNE PEDRIDO
6432 DE LUMBAN, SHIELA TADIQUE
6433 DE LUNA, LORALYN SANDOVAL
6434 DE LUNA, MA FRANCHESKA ODRON
6435 DE LUNA, MAGDALINE PILA
6436 DE LUNA, MARIDEL CONA
6437 DE LUNA, RENEEROSE MEDINA
6438 DE LUNA, SHERYL MONTEREY
6439 DE MARANAN, CRISTINA MANINGAT
6440 DE MESA, DENMARK LACEDA
6441 DE MESA, EMERSON DE GUZMAN
6442 DE MESA, GENARO JR NOCETE
6443 DE MESA, HAZERON FERRANCULLO
6444 DE MESA, NIÑA ALELENE FLORES
6445 DE MESA, OLIVIA GUAÑIZO
6446 DE MESA, VERONICA ANN RELLAMA
6447 DE NAVA, DAISY DIMAKILING
6448 DE NAVA, DENVERLYN ARITCHETA
6449 DE OCAMPO, AIVY ROSE NATANAUAN
6450 DE OCAMPO, GINA MALLARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:131 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 DE OCAMPO, GRACE LYN ESPAÑOL
6452 DE OCAMPO, HERBERT URBAN
6453 DE OCAMPO, JANICE DE LUNA
6454 DE ORO, GIGE ACEBUCHE
6455 DE PABLO, ARIEL FLORES
6456 DE PEDRO, JUNALYN GARCIA
6457 DE PEÑA, REDELIA SOBERANO
6458 DE QUIA, ELEAZAR JR DE VEYRA
6459 DE RAMOS, CRIZA OBIENA
6460 DE SAGUN, RAIZA MARIE BONQUIN
6461 DE SAGUN, REIZY RAFAEL
6462 DE SAN JUAN, LUCKY NESTOR ANOLING
6463 DE SILVA, CRYSTAL GAYLE CAPONPON
6464 DE SILVA, SHERWIN ROS
6465 DE TOBIO, WREN LOVELY PASTORES
6466 DE TORRES, FLORY ESTEBAR
6467 DE VERA, ANDREW RAMOS
6468 DE VERA, CARLA DELA CRUZ
6469 DE VERA, CATHERINE CATCHILLAR
6470 DE VERA, CRISTINA TOLENTINO
6471 DE VERA, FLORDELUNA OLPINDO
6472 DE VERA, GENEROM DE VERA
6473 DE VERA, GINA DELOS SANTOS
6474 DE VERA, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
6475 DE VERA, JOHN DAVID QUIAMBAO
6476 DE VERA, JOSEPH BENEDICT MOYANO
6477 DE VERA, JOVILA SAYGO
6478 DE VERA, LANI LAFORTEZA
6479 DE VERA, MA SHARINE SALINAS
6480 DE VERA, MARIA CORAZON ARAOS
6481 DE VERA, MARLYN ABUNDO
6482 DE VERA, MARY ANN CATALAN
6483 DE VERA, MARY JANE VIOJAN
6484 DE VERA, MELODY TIBAY
6485 DE VERA, MILDRED VIRAY
6486 DE VERA, RICHARD FERRER
6487 DE VERA, RIO DIAZ
6488 DE VERA, ROSEMARIE NAVARRO
6489 DE VERA, SHIELA ALBA
6490 DE VERA, THOMAS I SOQUEÑA
6491 DE VERA, WINIFREDA DELA CRUZ
6492 DE VEYRA, FLORENCE CAJES
6493 DE VICENTE, JOANNA MAY STA MARIA
6494 DE VILLA, ANNA MARIE RIOFLORIDO
6495 DE VILLA, GLAIZA MARIE AGUIRRE
6496 DE VILLA, MARIFE MANALO
6497 DE VILLA, MARY NETH CRUZ
6498 DE VILLA, POL ANGELO BATULA
6499 DE VILLA, SARAH JANE REYES
6500 DE VILLA, VICTOR ROLLOQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:132 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 DEALAGDON, JOANNE MARY CASIÑO
6502 DEALAGDON, TERENCIO BAGUIO
6503 DEAN, KATHRINE PINEDA
6504 DEANG, JANICE ARTATES
6505 DEANG, ROXANNE JOIE VILLANUEVA
6506 DEBIL, CONNIE ENCISO
6507 DECANO, HAYDEE CACALDA
6508 DECAPIA, RHODA BALORAN
6509 DECARA, WINIE DIAZ
6510 DECEN, JANET AT-AT
6511 DECENA, MAYLYN MAMALAYAN
6512 DECENA, OLIVER GABRIEL SANTOS
6513 DECENA, RAFFY JAY PEDROSA
6514 DECENA, THERELLIE ANNE MALLARI
6515 DECIPULO, RHAY JHON SIM
6516 DECLARO, DEXTER GACULA
6517 DECREPITO, JEMIMA CRAVE
6518 DEDASE, CLIFFORD CYRIL DAMAING
6519 DEDASI, VINCE JHANDEL VILLANUEVA
6520 DEDELES, RHIAN GOMUGDA
6521 DEDUMO, HERMES EBUÑA
6522 DEFENIO, LIZAVILLE MORENO
6523 DEFERIA, IREN NOVA GRACE DELA VEGA
6524 DEGALA, MELANIE MANDIA
6525 DEGALA, MYRA REDILLA
6526 DEGAMO, MA FIONA STEPHANIE DELA CRUZ
6527 DEGAMON, MARY GLADYS LEDRES
6528 DEGRACIA, SHARLEEN SALERA
6529 DEGRANO, ARLENE THELMA TADEO
6530 DEGUINION, GHARLEK CABAD
6531 DEGUINON, LOUIE MANGUBAT
6532 DEGUMA, SHIELA MAE PUEBLO
6533 DEJAN, NORMAN GONZALES
6534 DEJESA, MILDRED MARCELLANA
6535 DEJILLA, ROWENA RAFOLS
6536 DEJUCOS, MARIFE OLIVA
6537 DEL CAMPO, MICHELLE ANN VILLANUEVA
6538 DEL CASTILLO, CHARISH RIÑON
6539 DEL CASTILLO, JOAN DELA CRUZ
6540 DEL CASTILLO, MA LUCILLE ESPELETA
6541 DEL MAR, CHARISSE DEL PRADO
6542 DEL MUNDO, ANN AIMEE LAXINA
6543 DEL MUNDO, ARMIN DE GUZMAN
6544 DEL MUNDO, IVYELLA MARISSE LEOCADIO
6545 DEL MUNDO, JEFFREY DE CASTRO
6546 DEL MUNDO, JENNA ANTHEA ELEAZAR
6547 DEL MUNDO, JOEY DOMINGO
6548 DEL MUNDO, LERSAN BAROT
6549 DEL MUNDO, MYLYN ALFONSO
6550 DEL MUNDO, ROSALIA CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:133 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 DEL PILAR, CHRISTINE ALOC
6552 DEL PILAR, IRISH GUIOGUIO
6553 DEL PRADO, SHERILYN MADANES
6554 DEL RIO, ALICE MACUGAY
6555 DEL ROSARIO, ANA LIZA ABELA
6556 DEL ROSARIO, CARMELLA RICAH BACALSO
6557 DEL ROSARIO, EFRELLIETA NIERVA
6558 DEL ROSARIO, JESECA MANIPON
6559 DEL ROSARIO, JESICA FABROS
6560 DEL ROSARIO, JOANNE SEGUIZA
6561 DEL ROSARIO, JOHNY WILLIAM TUCAY
6562 DEL ROSARIO, KIM ERIC JALECO
6563 DEL ROSARIO, LEAH RIVERA
6564 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA CAROLINA ASUNCION
6565 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA THERESA RABO
6566 DEL ROSARIO, MARJORIE CES SUELTO
6567 DEL ROSARIO, MARVIN AQUINO
6568 DEL ROSARIO, MARY JANE HILAUS
6569 DEL ROSARIO, MERRY GRACE MANALANSAN
6570 DEL ROSARIO, NILDA ESCARTIN
6571 DEL ROSARIO, PRINCESS ROMCHEL DELOS REYES
6572 DEL ROSARIO, ROBENE DIZON
6573 DEL ROSARIO, ROMANO DE CASTRO
6574 DEL ROSARIO, ROZEL GONZALES
6575 DEL ROSARIO, VERLOU DURAN
6576 DEL ROSARIO, WILMA DE GUZMAN
6577 DEL SOCORRO, MARY JANE AGUILAR
6578 DEL VALLE, ALMA DEASANTA
6579 DEL VALLE, ANGEL III PUNTO
6580 DELA CALZADA, JANNETH PARDILLA
6581 DELA CERNA, MADELYN RABOTAN
6582 DELA CERNA, MARIFE MONTALLA
6583 DELA CERNA, ROCEL HINGCO
6584 DELA CERNA, VIANNIE VIE XYZA
6585 DELA CRUZ, ADAH GRACE
6586 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN SANTIAGO
6587 DELA CRUZ, ALDRIN SIASAT
6588 DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDER NICOLAS
6589 DELA CRUZ, ALLYSS MAE AGSALOG
6590 DELA CRUZ, APRIL LOVE FRISNEDI
6591 DELA CRUZ, BAVERLY CRUZ
6592 DELA CRUZ, CARL JUN GOLINGAY
6593 DELA CRUZ, CARMONA QUIDASOL
6594 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE PANTI
6595 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE SANTIAGO
6596 DELA CRUZ, CHARLIE RAMOS
6597 DELA CRUZ, CHENEE SANTIAGO
6598 DELA CRUZ, CHERRY-ANN MANUEL
6599 DELA CRUZ, DELGIE CATALUÑA
6600 DELA CRUZ, DINABE AGLABTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:134 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 DELA CRUZ, DINAH CAMARINES
6602 DELA CRUZ, DONNA JEAN SABLAY
6603 DELA CRUZ, DOREZA GERALDE
6604 DELA CRUZ, EDITHA PASAMONTE
6605 DELA CRUZ, EFREL MAE CABAIS
6606 DELA CRUZ, ERNESTO SECUBAN
6607 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCE PONCARDAS
6608 DELA CRUZ, FRANCISCO LEJANO
6609 DELA CRUZ, FRANKIE MASA
6610 DELA CRUZ, GABRIELLE ALEGRE
6611 DELA CRUZ, GEMMAR GENOVA
6612 DELA CRUZ, GIZILL GLORIA
6613 DELA CRUZ, GRETCHEN MAE PRUDENCIO
6614 DELA CRUZ, HANNAH KRIS FLORES
6615 DELA CRUZ, HAYDEE MALLARI
6616 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL JABAN
6617 DELA CRUZ, HEIDI PATALAY
6618 DELA CRUZ, JANETTE MANZANO
6619 DELA CRUZ, JANINE KAY DOTON
6620 DELA CRUZ, JAYCOB AMIS
6621 DELA CRUZ, JENNILYN ABARABAR
6622 DELA CRUZ, JETHRO VALENTON
6623 DELA CRUZ, JEVALYN MARTINEZ
6624 DELA CRUZ, JHON WILFRED LANDINGIN
6625 DELA CRUZ, JORDAN VILLORENTE
6626 DELA CRUZ, JOVENCIO JR RAMITERRE
6627 DELA CRUZ, JULIET RABANG
6628 DELA CRUZ, JUVELEEN SALAZAR
6629 DELA CRUZ, KARL GADWIN GONZALES
6630 DELA CRUZ, KENNETH SALVADOR
6631 DELA CRUZ, LEONY AGUINALDO
6632 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE TAMAYO
6633 DELA CRUZ, LHEA TACLAN
6634 DELA CRUZ, LIEZEL PAPINA
6635 DELA CRUZ, LYKA ALMENDRAS
6636 DELA CRUZ, MA ANGELIQUE LAZO
6637 DELA CRUZ, MA CATHLYN FELIZARTE
6638 DELA CRUZ, MA CRISTINA GUEVARRA
6639 DELA CRUZ, MA ROSSELE FORCA
6640 DELA CRUZ, MA THERESA DALA
6641 DELA CRUZ, MABELLE ABLAZA
6642 DELA CRUZ, MARIA VICTORIA VILLAMORA
6643 DELA CRUZ, MARIANNE FRANCIA
6644 DELA CRUZ, MARIETTE JESELLE TONGALA
6645 DELA CRUZ, MARRY GRACE ENAJE
6646 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE BABON
6647 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE OCINO
6648 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE CONSTANTINO
6649 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY EDDAY
6650 DELA CRUZ, MARYNILLE JOY DELGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:135 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 DELA CRUZ, MERILOU URBI
6652 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL JOHN SODELA
6653 DELA CRUZ, MIRACLE VILLANUEVA
6654 DELA CRUZ, MONICA AQUINO
6655 DELA CRUZ, MYLEN ATENCIO
6656 DELA CRUZ, NICKZEUS NICOLAS
6657 DELA CRUZ, NORIE ANN CASTRO
6658 DELA CRUZ, PIA ALYSSA TAMAYO
6659 DELA CRUZ, PRECIOUS ANN RILLON
6660 DELA CRUZ, PRECY BARON
6661 DELA CRUZ, RACHEL ANN PINEDA
6662 DELA CRUZ, RAMER GUARIN
6663 DELA CRUZ, REBECCA LUZANO
6664 DELA CRUZ, REINA CONCEPCION DELOS REYES
6665 DELA CRUZ, REINA MARIE BELTRAN
6666 DELA CRUZ, REIZZEL MARCELO
6667 DELA CRUZ, RICCI ANNE EBERO
6668 DELA CRUZ, RICHELLE ANN LABUGUEN
6669 DELA CRUZ, ROBERT SARMIENTO
6670 DELA CRUZ, RONALD MARBELLA
6671 DELA CRUZ, ROSALIE IGNACIO
6672 DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE PEREZ
6673 DELA CRUZ, ROSITA LLAGAS
6674 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA SAMPILO
6675 DELA CRUZ, ROZENY BACLIG
6676 DELA CRUZ, SAM RHOY BALITE
6677 DELA CRUZ, SARRAH MARMEL CACHO
6678 DELA CRUZ, SHERRY ANN ZAPANTA
6679 DELA CRUZ, SIMON ROSAS
6680 DELA CRUZ, SUZANNE CARO
6681 DELA CRUZ, VANESSA KAY PELAYO
6682 DELA CRUZ, WILSON PANGILINAN
6683 DELA CRUZ, YHELEN SANOGAL
6684 DELA FUENTE, CHANDA VILLAR
6685 DELA FUENTE, CHEYENNE JENNIFER MORALES
6686 DELA FUENTE, JASMIN OLABIAGA
6687 DELA FUENTE, JONALYN DE LUNA
6688 DELA GUARDIA, AILEEN CAMERING
6689 DELA LINGCO, MARK DOMINISE
6690 DELA LUNA, EDIL MOTEL
6691 DELA PACION, MARICON VALEROZO
6692 DELA PAZ, ARJON PAUL DELA TORRE
6693 DELA PAZ, DAISY CABRAL
6694 DELA PAZ, JAKE OEBANDA
6695 DELA PAZ, JAMIE LASIN
6696 DELA PAZ, JEFFREY CASTULO
6697 DELA PAZ, JEMWEL
6698 DELA PEÑA, BENJIE CESAR ESTEBAN
6699 DELA PEÑA, DONABELLA LEOLIGAO
6700 DELA PEÑA, EMILY ADELANTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:136 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 DELA PEÑA, FATIMA ISABELLE SADANG
6702 DELA PEÑA, FLORIDA GONZALES
6703 DELA PEÑA, GLADYS MAE GARCIA
6704 DELA PEÑA, JAECEL ANN OCAMPO
6705 DELA PEÑA, JENNIFER LAMADORA
6706 DELA PEÑA, JOVELO BAYANI
6707 DELA PEÑA, MARIA THERESA PACALA
6708 DELA PEÑA, MARK LAGMAN
6709 DELA PEÑA, MARY GRACE FUENTES
6710 DELA PEÑA, MONETTE ROBOSA
6711 DELA PEÑA, REYNALINE CABASA
6712 DELA PEÑA, RONALYN ANNE BAUTISTA
6713 DELA PEÑA, ROSCHELLE PAULA CHAVEZ
6714 DELA RAMA, GENNITA VERSOZA
6715 DELA RAMA, JILLIANA MAREN DE VERA
6716 DELA RAMA, MARY ANNE RACHELLE SANTIAGO
6717 DELA REYNA, CHERRY MAE BANGOT
6718 DELA REYNA, JOJO TEMPLONUEVO
6719 DELA ROSA, DIANA CAJIGAL
6720 DELA ROSA, JOHN PAUL OBILLOS
6721 DELA ROSA, MARIA CHRISTINA GUIAN
6722 DELA SERNA, SHIELA MAE JUDICPA
6723 DELA TINA, JUNERIE ORTIZ
6724 DELA TONGA, ALMA VALERA
6725 DELA TORRE, ADOLPH PANOL
6726 DELA TORRE, ANNALYN BILLONES
6727 DELA TORRE, APRILYN MENGUITA
6728 DELA TORRE, DARWIN BALUYO
6729 DELA TORRE, ERAÑO DOMINGUEZ
6730 DELA TORRE, JULIE PORNILLOSA
6731 DELA TORRE, KAREN JOY POTENCIANO
6732 DELA TORRE, MADELYN ADORABLE
6733 DELA TORRE, MARIA ANDREA CRUZ
6734 DELA VICTORIA, ESPERANZA MAE AGUILAR
6735 DELANTAR, ANALYN
6736 DELANTAR, MARIA RUFFA SOLON
6737 DELANTAR, NIMFA OGERIO
6738 DELANTE, JEMS REYMON LINGGI-AN
6739 DELARE, MARJUN BANOSONG
6740 DELARIARTE, MICHAEL SALAVERIA
6741 DELARMINO, IRENE VILLENA
6742 DELAS ALAS, MARY JOY MAGCALAS
6743 DELAS ALAS, REYNALDO JR VIAÑA
6744 DELAYASAN, JAYDE JAYO
6745 DELAYUN, JENNIFER BALUBAL
6746 DELE, JOYLYN FABUNA
6747 DELEON, MADEL BERGOLA
6748 DELEVERIO, AUDREY MELISSA AQUINO
6749 DELEÑA, RONNIE JR CORREO
6750 DELFIN, AUBREY HELILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:137 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 DELFIN, JENNY MORENO
6752 DELFIN, JOY PALATAN
6753 DELFIN, SALMAN VALERIO
6754 DELFIN, SHEENNA LAURITO
6755 DELFIN, SHEILA VILLARUEL
6756 DELFIN, TERESITA BERTILLO
6757 DELFINADO, ARNELYN GUTIEREZ
6758 DELFINO, EUGENE CALUBAG
6759 DELFINO, RIZALYN ABIJO
6760 DELGADO, ACE JOY ALVAREZ
6761 DELGADO, ANGELICA JOSE
6762 DELGADO, DAISY ANN BAUTISTA
6763 DELGADO, DAVE ELLO
6764 DELGADO, DIVINA
6765 DELGADO, DONNA KRISTINE PASCUA
6766 DELGADO, EDGAR ROMO
6767 DELGADO, HONEY MAE DIMZON
6768 DELGADO, KC LOVE BUAGAS
6769 DELGADO, MARCO PAULO DOLOR
6770 DELGADO, NARCHEL MORALES
6771 DELGADO, NOVELLYN BAUTISTA
6772 DELICA, ZERASBETH MANGYAO
6773 DELICANA, JUNAH MARAVILLAS
6774 DELIMA, DAISY JEAN PALOMAR
6775 DELIMA, DEO ROLAND
6776 DELIMA, EVAMAE GOMONIT
6777 DELIMA, GLENT IAN TAJANLANGIT
6778 DELIMA, ROMELYNCRIS COLINARES
6779 DELIMAS, LORETO JR BEHONA
6780 DELINA, MELANIE TOQUE
6781 DELINA, NORLIZA TOQUE
6782 DELIZO, ANESTY PINKIHAN
6783 DELIZO, CHESTER JOHN ACOSTA
6784 DELIZON, CHEERELYN TUBA
6785 DELLA, WENDY LALUAN
6786 DELLOSA, DOROTHY CAPARIÑO
6787 DELLOSA, LENNIE YNCLINO
6788 DELLOSA, LOVELY VALERIE PERALTA
6789 DELMAS, ERNESTO JR BATACLAO
6790 DELMO, NIKKA MATIBAG
6791 DELMONTE, ANALYN NOGALES
6792 DELMONTE, BERNADETTE DARA GARCIA
6793 DELMONTE, FRANCIS REGANIT
6794 DELORIA, GREG
6795 DELORIA, JANICE GALBO
6796 DELORIA, JOSE PURDIOS
6797 DELOS ANGELES, MARIEL LUCKY FETIZA
6798 DELOS REYES, ALMIRA BALANSAG
6799 DELOS REYES, ANNA LOU SUMAYANG
6800 DELOS REYES, DAISY HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:138 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 DELOS REYES, ISMAEL SUBA
6802 DELOS REYES, JESSELY NICOLE LUMBA
6803 DELOS REYES, JESTENE BALAIS
6804 DELOS REYES, KATHERINE BUENAFE
6805 DELOS REYES, LEA MARE JALANDO-ON
6806 DELOS REYES, MARITES PANTALEON
6807 DELOS REYES, MARLON NUÑEZ
6808 DELOS REYES, MARY JANE APOLINARIO
6809 DELOS REYES, NERISSA SOMIDO
6810 DELOS REYES, PETER BALAIBO
6811 DELOS REYES, RALPH MIGUEL DELA LLANA
6812 DELOS REYES, RUVIELYN JOI ARANAS
6813 DELOS REYES, VANESSA NARANDAN
6814 DELOS REYES, ZANDRA MUSNI
6815 DELOS SANTOS, AGUSTIN JR AVILES
6816 DELOS SANTOS, ALBERTO NOLASCO
6817 DELOS SANTOS, ANA CAMILLE JOAQUIN
6818 DELOS SANTOS, ANNA LEE BENDERO
6819 DELOS SANTOS, ANTONIO JR BOLAÑOS
6820 DELOS SANTOS, ANZELL JOY GOROSIN
6821 DELOS SANTOS, AVERY JENELLE ORTEGA
6822 DELOS SANTOS, BERNADETE PASCUA
6823 DELOS SANTOS, CARINA LLAMAS
6824 DELOS SANTOS, CATHERINE AMBITO
6825 DELOS SANTOS, DOLLY ROSE ASIS
6826 DELOS SANTOS, EMILY SIBUG
6827 DELOS SANTOS, FEB GRACE ARDALES
6828 DELOS SANTOS, GERALDINE SAGABAEN
6829 DELOS SANTOS, ILYN GARAY
6830 DELOS SANTOS, JAN BERNARDO GARCIA
6831 DELOS SANTOS, JEPHONY BARGAMENTO
6832 DELOS SANTOS, KRIS XYZA DELA CRUZ
6833 DELOS SANTOS, LARISSA SANTOS
6834 DELOS SANTOS, LEAH NAPOLES
6835 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA CECILIA SEBASTIAN
6836 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA ESTELA CANONIGO
6837 DELOS SANTOS, MEDEA AGASCON
6838 DELOS SANTOS, PAMELA VIANCA NEVADO
6839 DELOS SANTOS, ROMEO ELLORIN
6840 DELOS TRINOS, EDRALYN ADVINCULA
6841 DELOSINAS, EDDIE RYAN ORTIZ
6842 DELOY, MARIA CRIS OPTINA
6843 DELPRADO, IRENE EIJANSANTOS
6844 DELUVIO, ALMIKA ARANCON
6845 DELVO, JOHN LUIGIE CUBERO
6846 DEMABILDO, KAREN BASABE
6847 DEMAFELIZ, KATHERINE DAWN ABKILAN
6848 DEMANDANTE, SARAH MAY RELANO
6849 DEMAPELIS, MARISSA CONISE
6850 DEMATERA, LUGIE PALOMATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:139 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 DEMEGILLO, CHRISTINE JEAN AYAO
6852 DEMETERIO, LIZA LIZADA
6853 DEMETRIO, HAZEL ANDRADE
6854 DEMOCRITO, BRENDA AZUCENA
6855 DEMONTEVERDE, CHRIZA MAE NERI
6856 DENI-AY, ROSE ANN VALDEZ
6857 DENIEGA, CONCORDE ALBER JARLIGO
6858 DENIEGA, MYRNA VIA
6859 DENIEGA, RECYLANE DUMARAOG
6860 DENILLA, MICHELLE CRISTOBAL
6861 DENIS, JOVI JANE RAMOS
6862 DENOLO, GLENDA BALCENA
6863 DENOMAN, MYLA ALAMEDA
6864 DENONONG, IMEE ESTORQUE
6865 DENOPOL, ALFRED MARK CLARA
6866 DENOSTA, FELY CATALAN
6867 DENOSTA, JEANYZA DE ASIS
6868 DENSING, ENGRID PUGOY
6869 DENZO, CHERRYL CARRIEDO
6870 DENZON, ADRIENNE MACION
6871 DEOCADES, EMMANUEL PASQUIL
6872 DEOCALES, LORENZO COMON
6873 DEOCAMPO, RANEZA BANGALANDO
6874 DEOCAMPO, ROSE EDEN SARSUA
6875 DEOMAMPO, SIENA DELA CRUZ
6876 DEONDO, JEHOIAKIM FLORES
6877 DEPALUBOS, MARIDEL DE ASIS
6878 DEPOLLO, GLINAH KAY NGATEG
6879 DEQUILLA, ELGENE ORTEGA
6880 DEQUITO, AMETHYST EDDA LOU TUCALING
6881 DEQUITO, ANGELO HIDALGO
6882 DEQUIÑA, DYMPHNA KIRSTIE GAVINO
6883 DEQUIÑA, JENNIFER BACAY
6884 DEQUIÑA, STEVEN ALFON
6885 DERAIN, SUSARA MARZO
6886 DERATAS, MARIAN OPIMO
6887 DERECHO, MARK ALVIN REY
6888 DEREQUITO, LESLY BELARMINO
6889 DEREQUITO, PAULA LUZ CORTES
6890 DERIGAY, BELLE MARGUERITE SUMONDONG
6891 DERILO, PAULINO VALENCIA
6892 DERILON, WENCES PHOEBE GUZMAN
6893 DERIPAS, AMELIA CABILIN
6894 DERLA, JUNALYN TADIFA
6895 DEROMA, LIEZEL BERNAL
6896 DERRO, DAN TERRENCE IBAÑEZ
6897 DERROTA, SOPHIA GRACE ABEGAIL FONTANILLA
6898 DESABILLE, ROLLY JR BATINDA-AN
6899 DESALON, FREELIEN MAY ANTIDO
6900 DESAMPARADO, LEAH JOY AGAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:140 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 DESCALLAR, CRISTE IYOG
6902 DESCALSOTA, JEMMALOU PRAN
6903 DESCALSOTA, MARY JANE GALLEGO
6904 DESEO, RICHARD JOSEPH SANTOS
6905 DESIDERIO, JOSEPHINE MANIBOG
6906 DESIDERIO, MA LALAINE DE VERA
6907 DESOLOC, SEMENIANO COLIMA
6908 DESOR, FREMELYN GALLEBO
6909 DESOYO, ALJUN ARANETA
6910 DESOYO, MARIA ANGELICA JACILDONE
6911 DESOYO, REY ABILAR
6912 DESPABELADERO, LEA ANN MILLARES
6913 DESPABILADERAS, ARA JEAN RODRIGUEZ
6914 DESPABILADERAS, JENNIFER CARRASCO
6915 DESPI, AARON JOAB ARTOCILLA
6916 DESPI, APRIL APPLE NAZARENO
6917 DESPI, JESSAN MAGDADARO
6918 DESTURA, EMMELINE MARIE CHIU
6919 DESUYO, MELISSA PINEDA
6920 DETERA, ROSALIE DIMAANO
6921 DETOYATO, SHARON ASEJO
6922 DEUDA, ANDREW JARQUE
6923 DEUDA, DEONILY LEGAZPI
6924 DEVECAIS, NOVIE LABRAMONTE
6925 DEVERO, GEZERRY FABILLAR
6926 DEVERO, MERCY MEDEZ
6927 DEVEZA, MICHELLE LAURENA
6928 DEVIENTE, CHARMAINE DIOCE DURON
6929 DEVILLENA, NOEMI GRACE VILLALUZ
6930 DEVOCION, PAMELA INONG
6931 DEYPALUBOS, SHARON ROSE DONGUINES
6932 DEYTA, SHERLEEN MALANAO
6933 DEZA, ZARA JANE EJUDO
6934 DEÑOSO, MAILA ERAS
6935 DI, KING JAN KENNETH LOPENA
6936 DI, ROSE SHARON MANAHAN
6937 DIA, LINDA BADONG
6938 DIACOR, DENVER JANE CUYOS
6939 DIALA, MARIA CRISTINA AMORTIZADO
6940 DIALINO, EUGENIO JR COLIMA
6941 DIALOMA, JENALYN MALASUGUI
6942 DIAMA, ELAINE JOY SARMIENTO
6943 DIAMA, KATREEN HERRERA
6944 DIAMANTE, GLORIA DIAZ
6945 DIAMANTE, JENNIFER PEROL
6946 DIAMANTE, JOHARRIS CAMIÑA
6947 DIAMAODEN, OMELHAYA SAIDONA
6948 DIAMSAY, ESMERALDA BANGCOD
6949 DIAMZON, RIA ANGELINE REAMOSIO
6950 DIANA, EDEST TWINKLE ANGHAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:141 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 DIANCO, ISADORA YAP
6952 DIANGKINAY, MARJORIE CENTES
6953 DIANGO, DARENDY CLAPERO
6954 DIANITO, LINO ULTRA
6955 DIANZON, JOEY FUNTALBA
6956 DIAREZ, ROWENA MAGANA
6957 DIASANA, NIEZEL ABADILLA
6958 DIASANTA, MARIANE ROSE DOCTOR
6959 DIASANTA, MARK ANARETA
6960 DIAYON, RONILO DE GRACIA
6961 DIAZ, ALEXIS ARCUENO
6962 DIAZ, AMIELYN ASTOVEZA
6963 DIAZ, ARGEL SUCIA
6964 DIAZ, CHRIS BANTILLO
6965 DIAZ, ELLEN BALING
6966 DIAZ, ERNALYN DIG
6967 DIAZ, ERVI SANCHEZ
6968 DIAZ, JULY MAE DALIS
6969 DIAZ, KATHERINE JOY OCASION
6970 DIAZ, LAARNI JANE BLANCO
6971 DIAZ, MABEL ALBOS
6972 DIAZ, MARIA FE ZAIDE GATELA
6973 DIAZ, MARICYL MANZO
6974 DIAZ, MARJORIE TIMBANG
6975 DIAZ, NICOLAS JR ZAMORA
6976 DIAZ, NOE NAMOCA
6977 DIAZ, PATRICK JAY MAAMO
6978 DIAZ, RAUL JR BALANSIN
6979 DIAZ, REYAN DESPI
6980 DIAZ, REYMALYN QUIAP
6981 DIAZ, REYNALDO JR ILAGAN
6982 DIAZ, RHEA GUARINO
6983 DIAZ, RHEA ANN NEGRO
6984 DIAZ, RODA TINGOY
6985 DIAZ, ROSALIE ROSALES
6986 DIAZ, ROSE ANN JIMANGA
6987 DIAZ, ROSELYN GOZUM
6988 DIAZ, VENUS LOCQUIAO
6989 DICDIQUIN, CHRISTIAN CORR RONQUILLO
6990 DICHOSA, KEA GENIVA CABEROS
6991 DICKSEN, LOVELYN INSIONG
6992 DIEGAS, MARRY CHARINA PADONGAO
6993 DIEGO, RANDY TALANIA
6994 DIEGO, RIZA BELTRAN
6995 DIEL, KIRSTEN APRIL MORALES
6996 DIESCA, IAN CEASAR MARTINEZ
6997 DIESTA, JRILCIND KAYE CATATMON
6998 DIESTRO, DIRK
6999 DIESTRO, FERALIE MAGBANUA
7000 DIETA, PRECIOUS GEM CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:142 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 DIEZ, COKIE FRADES
7002 DIEZ, JC AGUIRRE
7003 DIEZ, REDDY ANDRES
7004 DIGAL, NEIL BRIANNE TARONGOY
7005 DIGAMON, JAYSON SALUDO
7006 DIGDIGAN, SANDY QUERUELA
7007 DIGMAN, RONALD ALLAN OLEDAN
7008 DIGNADICE, HONEYLYN PAGINADO
7009 DIGNADICE, ROSS SERAN
7010 DIGNOS, JOANNA MARIE PAREJA
7011 DIHAYCO, JANICE IGOT
7012 DILAG, CARMELA VERGARA
7013 DILAN, MARVIN TUGAO
7014 DILAO, ARLENE DESALES
7015 DILAO, DIKOS MONZALES
7016 DILAO, MABEL DATILES
7017 DILAO, MAILYN SANTA ANA
7018 DILAY, MARK ANGELO RODRIGUEZ
7019 DILLA, ROBELYN BALUDIO
7020 DIMA, ANALIZA FACTOR
7021 DIMAALA, AIZEL DELA TORRE
7022 DIMAALA, HERYL JANIN SANGALANG
7023 DIMAALA, JOANNE CHRISTINE GONZALES
7024 DIMAALA, MARICEL ALMIN
7025 DIMAALIHAN, QUEENIE SULIT
7026 DIMAANDAL, RAQUEL PORNASA
7027 DIMAANO, ARCHIE BELLE ROSE RIOVEROS
7028 DIMAANO, DIEZER NERWIN ATIENZA
7029 DIMAANO, GRAZEL PERADILLA
7030 DIMAANO, JOUSEN PAGCALIWAGAN
7031 DIMAAPI, THEA MARIE YLAGAN
7032 DIMAAYO, SHERYL LYNN ABARRO
7033 DIMACUHA, MA LOURDES SALINAS
7034 DIMACULANGAN, MA ALONA TAN
7035 DIMACULANGAN, MCLYN BAÑAS
7036 DIMAILIG, LAWRENCE MORALES
7037 DIMAIWAT, RECHILDA ALANGCAO
7038 DIMALANTA, CHERRY PALACAY
7039 DIMANALATA, JERLYN ALVAREZ
7040 DIMAPASOK, ROBERT JAVIER
7041 DIMAPELEZ, ALEXANDER
7042 DIMAPILIS, JOSEPHINE IGLESIAS
7043 DIMAPILIS, JOY BATIAO
7044 DIMAPILIS, KRISTYNIL CRUZ
7045 DIMAPILIS, MYRA UMANDAP
7046 DIMARANAN, ROGELIO JR TANAYAN
7047 DIMARAW, ALIUDIN KINDAO
7048 DIMASACAT, MARIA MERCY LARA
7049 DIMASUPIL, JOAN AGUDO
7050 DIMATULAC, KARENLYN SIMBULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:143 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 DIMAUNAHAN, JESSA JEAN MANIGBAS
7052 DIMAYUGA, MARGIE DALISAY
7053 DIMITUI, AILEEN BONGAT
7054 DIMLA, JENNIFER CORDERO
7055 DIMZON, SALVACION CADENAS
7056 DIN, AUBREY SAMANTHA BELO
7057 DINAMPO, APRIL ANN MENCIAS
7058 DINAMPO, CEDREY PARADERO
7059 DINAMPO, MARILYN PETALUNA
7060 DINCOG, LYNETTE MANGHI
7061 DINCOL, JONA ACUIN
7062 DINDIAO, SAMSUDIN SAPIE
7063 DINDIN, JENNIFER MONANG
7064 DINERO, ADORA NAVARRO
7065 DINEROS, JENIFER VERA
7066 DINGDING, FELIPE JR BACLAY
7067 DINGDING, JULIEBETH GETALAN
7068 DINGLAS, PETER JR GENOTIVA
7069 DINGLASA, MALYN GONZAGA
7070 DINGLE, ROMMEL RIVERA
7071 DINO, CARMELA MAE BAUTISTA
7072 DINOPOL, REGINE OLIVEROS
7073 DINOROG, JELLIANE ROSE JUSTINIANO
7074 DINOROG, JESSICA ROSA
7075 DINOY, MICHELLE ACOMPAÑADO
7076 DIO, ERICKSON MAGNO
7077 DIOCAMPO, ROY CORAZA
7078 DIOCARESA, REGINE FERNANDEZ
7079 DIOCENA, JANICE DURAN
7080 DIOCSON, MARISSA SABROSO
7081 DIOKNO, CARINA VILLA
7082 DIOKNO, MYRA LYN DE MESA
7083 DIOMANO, MARICRIS BAUGBOG
7084 DIONALDO, ALMERA BALASABAS
7085 DIONALDO, REYMA ALVAREZ
7086 DIONEDA, ALMA BELANDO
7087 DIONEDA, JONA JANE PERMITO
7088 DIONEDA, JOYA LHIN BACONGIS
7089 DIONEDA, MA CHRISTINA MASANDERO
7090 DIONELA, KAYLEEN ARBOLEDA
7091 DIONGLAY, ROCHELE ALZONA
7092 DIONILLO, MARY JANE LARA
7093 DIONIO, LARIZZA JEED DOMINGUEZ
7094 DIONIO, RIEFF JHON ORTILANO
7095 DIONISIO, AMOR VILLAREAL
7096 DIONISIO, IVY JOICE CORPUZ
7097 DIONISIO, JOYCELYN CAMPO
7098 DIONISIO, KENETH MARIÑAS
7099 DIONISIO, KIMBERLY IKUTANIN
7100 DIONISIO, MARTES JR DANIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:144 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 DIONSON, ROSEMARIE SISON
7102 DIOQUINO, MARINEL ELQUIERO
7103 DIOQUINO, MARLYN OSAO
7104 DIOSES, MINERVA BOLIVAR
7105 DIOSO, CHRISTY ESTAÑERO
7106 DIOSO, GENNIFER CARIÑO
7107 DIOSO, REDELYN BERNABE
7108 DIOTAY, NIRMALYN BISLIG
7109 DIPALAC, ROSHIEL MANDOCDOC
7110 DIPATUAN, NORAIMA MALAWANI
7111 DIPATUAN, NORAISAH PANIOROTAN
7112 DIPUTADO, NINJEAN COLON
7113 DIRAGEN, GARY TALONDATA
7114 DIRECTO, DIZELLE MOSTER
7115 DISBARRO, REXIE ARLENE AGBULOS
7116 DISOCOR, HASNIA OMONGOS
7117 DISPO, ELIZABETH QUIRIMIT
7118 DISTARA, ERIKA DUGAY
7119 DISTRAJO, MARJORIE MAAÑO
7120 DISTRITO, JONALIE DACUTAN
7121 DISU, ROBERTO JR FERRARO
7122 DISUANCO, MARY JOY CARIÑO
7123 DITALO, JOYCE DACA
7124 DITCHON, JOHN MICHAEL HINLO
7125 DITUCALAN, NORAYA AMEROL
7126 DIVINA, DEVIE BANDIOAN
7127 DIVINA, FLORANTE TAYUG
7128 DIVINA, ROMMELYN AGNES CABOTAJE
7129 DIVINAGRACIA, ARNELIE FLORES
7130 DIVINAGRACIA, CHRISTSEER REIL OPELINIA
7131 DIVINAGRACIA, HOPE TALDE
7132 DIVINAGRACIA, JOSEPHINE VILLENA
7133 DIVINAGRACIA, SHEENA ESPIRITU
7134 DIVINO, LOVELLA TION
7135 DIVINO, SIAROL AQUIATIN
7136 DIWA, APRIL ANN MEMPIN
7137 DIWA, KIMBERLY ROSE CAIGA
7138 DIWA, ROWELL CRUZ
7139 DIWATA, ROGIELYN MAE MALAZARTE
7140 DIWATA, VANISA BALUTE
7141 DIZA, CHERRYL BANG-ASAN
7142 DIZON, AILEEN BALUYOT
7143 DIZON, ALICE GUINTU
7144 DIZON, ARNIE GARCIA
7145 DIZON, BELINDA CARPINA
7146 DIZON, BENJAMIN SAYO
7147 DIZON, BOY GIL JR OBIEN
7148 DIZON, BRADLY DELA CRUZ
7149 DIZON, CARLA PATRICE CERRUDO
7150 DIZON, DIANA ROSE ANN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:145 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 DIZON, ELEAZER SALAZAR
7152 DIZON, HEAVEN GERSANO
7153 DIZON, JADE DARLING URTADO
7154 DIZON, JENALYN SARVIDA
7155 DIZON, KAY LYNA BAYBAYAN
7156 DIZON, KENNETH JANOLINO
7157 DIZON, KYRENE LANCITA
7158 DIZON, MARY ANGELINE MENDOZA
7159 DIZON, MARY PAUL SOLANO
7160 DIZON, MELANIE ENOFRE
7161 DIZON, NENA SAGAYO
7162 DIZON, RAMON DE LA VEGA
7163 DIZON, RAYMART BONIFACIO
7164 DIZON, TED ANTHONY LACAP
7165 DIZON, VERNADETH PEÑA
7166 DIÑO, MARGINE FLORES
7167 DIÑOZO, JOHN JOSEPH MENDOZA
7168 DOBLE, PRINCESS MAY INTO
7169 DOCE, ANNA VESTA DOROTHEA TAMAYO
7170 DOCE, ANNIE DELA TORRE
7171 DOCE, LENY ALCANTARA
7172 DOCE, RENZIE LUNASCO
7173 DOCE, ROLANDO JR TORREMONIA
7174 DOCTOLERA, GLORIE-ANN BALA
7175 DOCTOLERO, LENY JAY NAPILA
7176 DOCTOR, ALBINO ACOSTA
7177 DOCULAN, CHARISSE KAYE BALDEVIA
7178 DOCULAN, MARYLOU RAFALES
7179 DOGAONG, GIOVANI LOMIWES
7180 DOGAONG, SALVATORE LOMIWES
7181 DOGELIO, ROSIE JEAN LINES
7182 DOGUILES, PHOEBE ARCENAS
7183 DOGUILES, REYNALDO MANDABON
7184 DOGWE, RONALD LANG-AY
7185 DOINOG, ROSE ANN BANATE
7186 DOJENIA, FRANCO MACAPAGAL
7187 DOLAOCO, PERCY CAVIETE
7188 DOLATRE, MARIDEN TACDA
7189 DOLENDO, ORVIN ALTURA
7190 DOLES, MARVIN ESCUETA
7191 DOLIENTE, RANDY CASTAÑOS
7192 DOLINO, GENEVIEVE FUENTES
7193 DOLINO, JOHNY BOY DECIPOLO
7194 DOLLENTAS, MA ESTER NOBLEZA
7195 DOLLENTE, ARLENE BACANI
7196 DOLLENTE, JAYPEE LAJO
7197 DOLLETE, JENNILYN VILLACASTIN
7198 DOLLETE, MAILYN FABRONERO
7199 DOLLETE, MELODY RICO
7200 DOLLETON, ROXANNE BARRETTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:146 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 DOLLO, GLESAN BINASBAS
7202 DOLLOSO, CHARLLOTTE SADY QUILALA
7203 DOLOGMANDING, LADY MAE PALOMO
7204 DOLOOG, MELDRID BISCO
7205 DOLOR, MARIA CRISTINA MABINI
7206 DOLOR, SOLON HARMONY BAGGAYAN
7207 DOLORFINO, VINCENT BAUTISTA
7208 DOLOROSA, MARY ANN DELIMA
7209 DOLORPO, JOY RODRIGUEZ
7210 DOLOT, FRANCIS POSTRADO
7211 DOLOTALLAS, JOANNA SAMBOG
7212 DOMAGTOY, MARICOR ESTOCADO
7213 DOMALSIN, MILA JOAN MEMEG
7214 DOMANAIS, EDMUND SAMSON
7215 DOMANTAY, ANGELICA MORENO
7216 DOMAOAL, OLIVE GONZALES
7217 DOMASIG, BADEN ALNER FUENTES
7218 DOMASIG, MARIA LUISA TRAQUEÑA
7219 DOMDOM, YOLANDA TULAC
7220 DOMEJES, JOY GRANADA
7221 DOMILE, CRISTY CASIPLE
7222 DOMINGCIL, JASPER ACOSTA
7223 DOMINGCIL, JOHN PAUL LORENZO
7224 DOMINGO, AIZA LEGASPI
7225 DOMINGO, APPLE DE PACINA
7226 DOMINGO, CARMEL JOY VENTURA
7227 DOMINGO, CHEERY ANN ABUNDA
7228 DOMINGO, CHERRY GRACE MEDINA
7229 DOMINGO, CRISTINE JOY AGBAYANI
7230 DOMINGO, ELOISA JOY MANGIBIN
7231 DOMINGO, ELSIE JAVIER
7232 DOMINGO, GLENDA CIRILO
7233 DOMINGO, HARRIET MARGALLO
7234 DOMINGO, HURRY DOMINGO
7235 DOMINGO, JENNYLENE MINA
7236 DOMINGO, JERWIN FLORA
7237 DOMINGO, JOAN APASEN
7238 DOMINGO, JUMAR BARUS
7239 DOMINGO, KEVIN ABAY
7240 DOMINGO, MA CRISTINA BULANHAGUI
7241 DOMINGO, MA ROCELLE GABULE
7242 DOMINGO, MARK ANTHONY GARNICA
7243 DOMINGO, MARVIN MANUEL
7244 DOMINGO, MELMAR LAYAGAN
7245 DOMINGO, MERIAM MAE DALU-AN
7246 DOMINGO, PAUL JOHN CELINDRO
7247 DOMINGO, PEPITO JR CAPINPIN
7248 DOMINGO, QUINNIE ANN VOCAL
7249 DOMINGO, RECHELLE DIOLA
7250 DOMINGO, RONALD FRONDA


No comments:

Search This Blog

Licensure Exam Results Google+

PRC Board Exam Results