PRC Board Examination Results

Monday, November 26, 2012

September 2012 LET Results Secondary III

September 2012 LET Results Secondary III



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:286 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 NIPAS, RIZA LOBIN
14202 NISAS, MAE AIRES CANOY
14203 NISAY, JO-AN GUTIERREZ
14204 NISPEROS, RACHEL DELA CRUZ
14205 NITAPAC, NEPTHALI GOMAC
14206 NITO, MELLGIE BONINA
14207 NITORAL, OLIVER MARQUEZ
14208 NIVADO, MARINEL MARCELO
14209 NIVAL, GLYNES RAMBUNAY
14210 NIÑO, CINDY MARIZ TUMLOS
14211 NIÑO, DOLLY ANN SECOR
14212 NOBLE, FATIMA ALMANON
14213 NOBLE, MARY PAULYN LIBREJA
14214 NOBLEZA, CATHY REYES
14215 NOBLEZA, CZRNIE ROSE ZAMORA
14216 NOBLEZA, DELIA SANES
14217 NOBLEZA, DOLLY MAY LIM
14218 NOCEDA, PAOLO ANTONIO DELA CRUZ
14219 NOCELLADO, JAMES GREGORIO
14220 NOCHE, MARK LEONIEL TORRES
14221 NOCIETE, PHOEBE KHEY ESTALLO
14222 NOCUS, MILDRED CABILE
14223 NODADO, MARIBETH DEESIREE SUMAMBAN
14224 NODALO, ANALYN MARAASIN
14225 NODALO, JOHN LEO LOVINO
14226 NOGA, RIZA HOMO
14227 NOGALES, RONA CALUSCUSIN
14228 NOGOY, MICHAEL JOSEPH BANAG
14229 NOJADERA, RYAN MANEJA
14230 NOJEDA, BLENDA LARONG
14231 NOLASCO, ALEX PEJI
14232 NOLASCO, ALVARO CALAGUI
14233 NOLASCO, BENEDICT NUYLAN
14234 NOLASCO, BLOSSOM JOY CACHO
14235 NOLASCO, ELAINE DEL ROSARIO
14236 NOLASCO, GRINGGO ZUMARAGA
14237 NOLEAL, LORIE ANN LOPEZ
14238 NOLEAL, RUTH ANN BELGADO
14239 NOLLEN, SHIELA GRACE ENDEREZ
14240 NOLLORA, LEOPOLDO JR DELA CERNA
14241 NOLONG, JILLI ANNE JAVIER
14242 NOMBRADO, MARICHU RULONA
14243 NOMBRE, RICHARD BAJILIDAD
14244 NONALES, PHILIP GAPAN
14245 NONAN, ANGELITO ROXAS
14246 NONATO, JENNYDY MOLEÑO
14247 NONATO, JONATHAN ROCA
14248 NONESCAN, RANA MARIE NIADAS
14249 NONO, JAYVEE GRAVATA
14250 NONOSO, JEMMALYN ESPLANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:287 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 NOOL, ERLINDA CAGUING
14252 NOOL, RODELIO SANTIAGO
14253 NOORA, FLORABELLE SAMANTHA SAN FELIPE
14254 NOQUERA, GRACE DELA CRUZ
14255 NORBERTE, MARK ANGELO PANTALEON
14256 NORILLA, PRINCESS AREVALO
14257 NORMANDIA, CHIEMBY SULIT
14258 NORMOR, BRICCIO JR DONCILLO
14259 NORTE, MARRY ROSE DE GUZMAN
14260 NOSITERA, MARYDHELLE ALDAY
14261 NOTA, ANGELO JOUCIAN
14262 NOTARTE, ANALIZA NERPIO
14263 NOVAL, JURALYN DALES
14264 NOVAL, RISA CABABAT
14265 NOVELO, ALMA MENDOZA
14266 NOVENARIO, JOVEN LOPE
14267 NOVENO, EMIL LUMASAC
14268 NOVERO, CHINGBEE LANDIZA
14269 NOVERO, ERNESTO JR HUGO
14270 NOVERO, JONALYN RABOY
14271 NOVICIO, JOSEPHINE PALLER
14272 NOVIDA, MA CARIZZA MIRANDA
14273 NOVIO, BRYAN EMBUDO
14274 NOVIO, NHELGEN DELOCIELOS
14275 NOYNAY, RENATO ANO-OS
14276 NOZAL, GLENN RODAS
14277 NUARIN, JOAN CHRISTINE FRANCISCO
14278 NUCOM, KHARLIE BERNARDO
14279 NUCUM, EILEEN INTAL
14280 NUENAY, IAIN ROMEL BRAGAIS
14281 NUERA, EMMANUEL MOÑEZ
14282 NUES, LOIDA GAJOS
14283 NUESCA, HARVEY BARBACHANO
14284 NUESTRO, FATIMA ANYAYAHAN
14285 NUESTRO, MARILYN DELOS REYES
14286 NUESTRO, RENNIEL ROMANES
14287 NUEVA, DINA MATIAS
14288 NUEVA, PEARL ANGELI VALDEZ
14289 NUEVAESPAÑA, JENNY SAJONIA
14290 NUEVO, MARLON DULAY
14291 NUEZ, CRIZANDRO FRESNOZA
14292 NUEZ, GODWIN LAGAHIT
14293 NUFUAR, EMY ROSE DIVINAGRACIA
14294 NUGAL, ROGEL DELA SILVA
14295 NUGUID, OLIVER SERRANO
14296 NUGUID, RODEL SANTOS
14297 NUL, AL-RASHID ALAMADA
14298 NULLAS, MARITES BARROGA
14299 NULUD, GEMMA DORADO
14300 NUMOCK, JIMIEL CUBACUB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:288 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 NUNAG, ELIZABETH ANNE CASTAÑEDA
14302 NUQUI, JANELLA MELO
14303 NUR, AL-RADZKHAN NURULLA
14304 NUYAD, FERNANDO BERDON
14305 NUYLES, RODIL SANBUENA
14306 NUÑEZ, ALBERT ONES
14307 NUÑEZ, CEASAR IAN MONARES
14308 NUÑEZ, CHARLES DE LA TORRE
14309 NUÑEZ, DAISY ANN SABUCIDO
14310 NUÑEZ, ERIKA THERESE ALULOR
14311 NUÑEZ, GLEN ZAMUDIO
14312 NUÑEZ, GYPSY ANN EMBUDO
14313 NUÑEZ, JAN RALPH SANTILLAN
14314 NUÑEZ, JOSEPHINE MAY FERNANDEZ
14315 NUÑEZ, MA REYBELYN GONZALES
14316 NUÑEZ, MARIA ELENA ARQUERO
14317 NUÑEZ, MARIA ELIZA NUESTRO
14318 NUÑEZ, MARIA PERPETUA CALONIA
14319 NUÑEZ, MARIEL CUAVO
14320 NUÑEZ, NIDA MABINI
14321 NUÑEZ, VINCE MENDOZA
14322 OANDASAN, DAISY SIMON
14323 OANIA, VIRGENIA GARCIA
14324 OAREZA, DENISON JALOS
14325 OARMATA, MIKEE CONCEPCION
14326 OBANDO, CHRISTIAN GUNO
14327 OBAR, GILBERT DIMAPILIS
14328 OBAR, SEDFREY ALDRICH PANGILINAN
14329 OBATAY, JENIFER ELECHICON
14330 OBAÑANA, RYSHLE JESSA TABIO
14331 OBCENA, MARICAR MACASIEB
14332 OBCHIGUE, CHARISSE OLAVIDES
14333 OBEDA, GLENDA ASOTE
14334 OBEDA, RICARDO ASOQUE
14335 OBEDENCIO, CATRINA BUCOG
14336 OBEJERA, EVANGELINE DALIMOCON
14337 OBENITA, LYN MAE DACILLO
14338 OBENZA, CASELYN CHAVEZ
14339 OBENZA, JULIUS DIGAMON
14340 OBENZA, NELLY JUNIO
14341 OBERA, LEVY SIMUGAN
14342 OBERES, JEMIMA CAMACHO
14343 OBERIO, KRISTINE BEBITA
14344 OBERO, CHELLE MALICSE
14345 OBERO, GERALDINE CARIÑO
14346 OBESO, ROWENA BARING
14347 OBGUIA, KATHRINA MAE LLENARES
14348 OBILLOS, CRISNA CADENAS
14349 OBINA, LIESEL BALEÑA
14350 OBINGUAR, CATALINA DACLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:289 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 OBISPO, JHANSEN REY MARTIN
14352 OBLAN, RICHARD BACOÑGA
14353 OBLENIDA, DAISY MILAOR
14354 OBLIAN, ALLAN GALVES
14355 OBLIGADO, MARY FE PARUG
14356 OBLIGAR, SHIELLA MARJIE MENDOZA
14357 OBLINO, MARIA BERNADETTE LONTAYAO
14358 OBO, MARIA KRISTINA TAULE
14359 OBOD, MERLINDA LIBAO
14360 OBRA, MARYFE LAOANG
14361 OBRADO, MARY CRISTEL DIMAANO
14362 OBREGON, APRIL MARIE FE SONAJO
14363 OBREQUE, ROSE JEAN GEPOLANE
14364 OBRERO, MARY GRACE GRANADILLOS
14365 OBSEQUIO, JEFFRY VON OPEÑA
14366 OBSIOMA, ELOISA TINIO
14367 OBUSAN, APRIL MAYUGA
14368 OCA, JEROME RAMOS
14369 OCADO, ELORA MALEZA
14370 OCAMPO, DANICA JOY APITA
14371 OCAMPO, ELMER NOFUENTE
14372 OCAMPO, JAY CONSTANTINO PADRIGO
14373 OCAMPO, JOSEL VASQUEZ
14374 OCAMPO, KAREN JOY GESTOLE
14375 OCAMPO, LEOPOLDO JR ANGEL
14376 OCAMPO, MARIA ANTONETTE HERNANDEZ
14377 OCAMPO, MYLENE SAMONTE
14378 OCAMPO, NIA ANGELEEN SARTE
14379 OCAMPO, NOVA VIRAY
14380 OCARIZA, CHRISTY MAE TUÑACAO
14381 OCAÑA, PAUL JOHN TUVALLES
14382 OCAÑA, RALPH JAY TUVALLES
14383 OCBA, FELIX JR CATUBIG
14384 OCCEÑO, ADRIANNE ALYSSA LADOC
14385 OCCEÑOLA, JE-AN HERRERA
14386 OCCIDENTAL, MARGIE GUIRIBA
14387 OCDEN, JECYLE COLCOL
14388 OCENA, ROSARIO ORSAL
14389 OCENAR, CRISTINA CEDAN
14390 OCFEMIA, ASELA SOLANO
14391 OCHASAN, TIMOTHY MANGALTAG
14392 OCHEA, JOAN PEREZ
14393 OCHEA, KAREN JOYCE TITO
14394 OCHEA, LAVILLA ENGLATERA
14395 OCHEA, MARIA JUNIZEL SITON
14396 OCHOA, PRIMITIVO MORALES
14397 OCHONG, FLORDELIZA VERZOSA
14398 OCHOTORENA, APPLE OLIVEROS
14399 OCHOTORENA, BRENDA LOU GUMELA
14400 OCLARIT, GRACE AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:290 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 OCLARIT, JO-ANN CAITUM
14402 OCLARIT, JOANN PAGARAN
14403 OCLARIT, RICHELLE CANOY
14404 OCLEDA, GEZZA MAE PEPITO
14405 OCLIASA, ARLENE ALLADA
14406 OCLIDA, ELDE TAGNIPEZ
14407 OCLIMA, BABY JOY DELA CRUZ
14408 OCOL, KRIS IBON AWING
14409 OCON, MARIANE VERANO
14410 OCON, RECHARD LAPENING
14411 OCSAN, MARY GRACE BOLONGAITA
14412 OCSO, JANINE DELA VEGA
14413 OCTAVIANO, ADRIAN BAHIA
14414 OCTAVO, DIANNE MAQUIRANG
14415 OCURA, LOVIE KIM PEGARRO
14416 OCZON, AIMIE MANALO
14417 OCZON, ERLY ROLDAN
14418 ODAL, NOBAILAH SHARIEF
14419 ODCHIMAR, REYNANTE GALON
14420 ODERON, SAMUEL JR DACUMOS
14421 ODIAS, MARELYN BERDIDA
14422 ODIN, BAINOT PENDI
14423 ODINO, MELOJANE SAGUBAY
14424 ODIVILAS, GRENALYN JAVIER
14425 ODOD, DIMPLE LAURETO
14426 ODOÑO, JOHN RAPISORA
14427 ODTOHAN, ANNA LEA MACAMUDMUD
14428 ODTOHAN, ZARAH MAE TUANG
14429 ODTUHAN, MONICA QUEQUING
14430 ODVINA, KATHYRIN IGOS
14431 OFALLA, MATT NUMER BACTOL
14432 OFAMIN, GIRLY MAE VALERIO
14433 OFAMIN, JOAN BERDEPRADO
14434 OFIAZA, PEE-JAY DE GUZMAN
14435 OFICIAL, ROYCE DIVINE MANINGDING
14436 OFICIAR, SHYNEE ARNADO
14437 OFRACIO, JOVERT MISON
14438 OGABAN, WELVAN FAUSTRILLA
14439 OGAHAYON, JOEY SY
14440 OGAO-OGAO, MERLYN ZAPANTA
14441 OGAO-OGAO, NOEMI
14442 OGATIS, ISABELITA ANTONIO
14443 OGAYON, AINA ELOISA ALONZO
14444 OGBAC, JESSAMY ALMANZA
14445 OGBAC, RENNEL SEÑO
14446 OGDOC, DORIS PINONGCOS
14447 OGNASE, RONALD CELINO
14448 OGNITA, JERONE PRECIOUS NEGRETE
14449 OGOT, LILIA CAMPOS
14450 OGSIMER, LORRAINE OGALINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:291 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 OGTING, LINOG RAZUMAN
14452 OGUIS, VIVEROSE MONTECASTRO
14453 OIGUEL, DIANA OINEZA
14454 OINEZA, KRISTA CHARISMA MERCA
14455 OIRA, RHEA MEA ROSAL
14456 OJA, ROSE MARIE SALINAS
14457 OJANA, JHONARISA ZAMBALES
14458 OJEÑAR, JUNNOEL VILLAREAL
14459 OJO, SHIELA ESPINA
14460 OKIT, JANRYL LOUIS LIBERTAD
14461 OLA, MARIA CECILIA RAZA
14462 OLABRE, ERICKSON JAVIER
14463 OLACO, GERALINE MERTO
14464 OLAIVAR, MARY ANN
14465 OLALIA, SAMUEL ROMER DELOS REYES
14466 OLALO, MA CARLA ARARAO
14467 OLALO, MONIQUE SOPHIA
14468 OLANDA, IRENE LABRADO
14469 OLANDAY, DONNA CHRISTINE DAVID
14470 OLANDEZ, JESSA TRIUMFANTE
14471 OLANDRIA, ELSA NOVAL
14472 OLANO, CHARLYN LLANO
14473 OLANOZA, MA REEZA CRISEL REYES
14474 OLARITA, FELIX ANGELO TANGALIN
14475 OLARTE, CHERRYLYN BORJA
14476 OLARTE, JONNYVONNE CAMARO
14477 OLARVE, RAYMUND SALVEO LALAGUNA
14478 OLAVARIO, MANILYN ACABADO
14479 OLAYA, CHERRIE GRACE REBECHE
14480 OLAYON, PEÑAFRANCIA VELASCO
14481 OLAYRES, ANGELITA VERAS
14482 OLAYVAR, MARK JOHN BAQUILLOS
14483 OLAÑO, MARY JANE OCAMPO
14484 OLAÑO, VANISSA MEÑA
14485 OLBINADO, JEFFREY NATURA
14486 OLEA, KATHREEN BUEZA
14487 OLEDAN, KATRINA AILA COLLANTES
14488 OLEDAN, MARIANE MANLOLO
14489 OLEDAN, MARY JERICA CASTILLEJOS
14490 OLEGARIO, MARYCEL YAMAT
14491 OLEO, MAE LIEZL ROSALES
14492 OLERMO, PERSIDA CABUNGAN
14493 OLETE, ANALYN BONITE
14494 OLI, ROMNICK ARQUERO
14495 OLI, ROSE ARIANNE TALA
14496 OLIDA, NYLEY LAMSIS
14497 OLIGAN, GINA VACALARES
14498 OLIGAN, JAYNESES DUCAY
14499 OLIGANGA, JESSICA CEREZO
14500 OLIGO, JULITA AGOOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:292 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 OLILA, MARITES VERDIDA
14502 OLIMPO, REYNABEL VILLACORTA
14503 OLINGAY, SHALLY JANE VILLANUEVA
14504 OLINO, ANGELA ANDRION
14505 OLIQUIANO, MAY ANN OCFEMIA
14506 OLIS, ANTHONY GLENN CADANO
14507 OLITOQUIT, ANNA RAPHAELA VILLANUEVA
14508 OLIVA, BRYAN JAKE ESPARRAGO
14509 OLIVA, ELONIE JEAN HONRADO
14510 OLIVA, JESSA RAMBOYONG
14511 OLIVA, JOSIELYN REBAYA
14512 OLIVA, JUN ALLAN BORRAS
14513 OLIVA, KATHERINE CRIS PASTORAL
14514 OLIVA, LIEZL ANN MARIE CEREZO
14515 OLIVA, ROMNICK FUNCION
14516 OLIVAR, EVER ALABA
14517 OLIVAR, GERLYN BALSE
14518 OLIVAR, MARIA FE GOMEZ
14519 OLIVER, HADASSAH QUEEN VILLAMOR
14520 OLIVERA, BEVERLY ADRIATICO
14521 OLIVERIO, GLADYS ANNE GONZALES
14522 OLIVEROS, ARNOLD CORPUZ
14523 OLIVEROS, BRYAN MARL COLITA
14524 OLIVEROS, EVANGELINE DOMINGO
14525 OLIVEROS, JEWEL ABAJADO
14526 OLIVEROS, JUICY KRIZ JUMAMOY
14527 OLIVEROS, MARY IMEE SUTARE
14528 OLLERO, JERONE MONDEJAR
14529 OLLET, OLIVER SAPO
14530 OLLET, ROAN QUINALAYO
14531 OLLET, SARAH JANE QUINALAYO
14532 OLMEDO, NOEMIE SAVILLO
14533 OLOG, REYNANTE DASING
14534 OLORES, AMELYN SOTA
14535 OLORIS, LEAH ANDREA MANALO
14536 OLPATO, KAYE ANNE DINGLASAN
14537 OLVEDA, HEIDI MANCEA
14538 OLYMPIA, JEFFREY LOMIO
14539 OMAC, VANESA ABANIEL
14540 OMADLAO, JOHN NELPHI POLESTICO
14541 OMAGAP, ANALIE DAMASO
14542 OMAGAP, ANDRES ABELLAR
14543 OMALLAO, RAYJANE TRABUCO
14544 OMANDAM, MAY-LEN ESTO
14545 OMANITO, EMELYN MOLERA
14546 OMANITO, MARLY HUAVAS
14547 OMAPAS, EMMARY BERMEJO
14548 OMAR, MAYVEL MATALUBOS
14549 OMARBASA, RATAG YUSOP
14550 OMAS, MERCY TAYABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:293 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 OMAS-AS, KEITH JAYSON CARDUZA
14552 OMAYAN, MENCHU LABAPIS
14553 OMBAO, CHINETTE FABAVIER
14554 OMBAO, JENICA NEGRITE
14555 OMBROSA, CIENNY LIGHT CAPAROSO
14556 OMILDA, JANE REMO
14557 OMILIG, DIADEM PEARL SAMALBURO
14558 OMILIG, RONA ALIDA
14559 OMISOL, JOMAR MONTEFALCON
14560 OMISON, REY HAZEL ARQUISOLA
14561 OMLANG, IVY JOY MIRALLES
14562 OMNOS, JENILYN TILOS
14563 OMONGOS, ROSEMARIE ARELLANO
14564 OMOS, ANTHONY AURESTILA
14565 OMOS, LALYN CURIBA
14566 OMPOC, CHEENE GRANA
14567 ONAHON, EMERALD PAPELIREN
14568 ONANAD, IRYSH ANNE PANAGUITON
14569 ONDAP, EDNA MAMASU
14570 ONDOVILLA, JOMINE ELAINE BALTAZAR
14571 ONDOY, CRIS MAE DOLERA
14572 ONDRADE, MARIBEL SANTOS
14573 ONG, GERALD MOGOTE
14574 ONG, GREAT ALLAN MAÑIBO
14575 ONG, JENNY NAVARRO
14576 ONG, JERUSHA EVE FERNANDO
14577 ONGANIZA, JELYN BELONO-AC
14578 ONGAYA, MARJORIE COSILENG
14579 ONGCOY, GENIA ALMENIANA
14580 ONGONION, JUREE JOY AGUILAR
14581 ONGYOT, ELSA MAE MAYORDO
14582 ONIA, RICA AMBRAD
14583 ONIDO, ERRIA ABELLERA
14584 ONRUBIA, JOAN CORULLO
14585 ONSING, ABDUL KARIM BENIGIAN
14586 ONTENGCO, KRISTINE CASTRO
14587 ONTOG, HECTOR ABIL
14588 ONTOG, JOHN RAMISO
14589 ONTOLAN, MARK CHRIS LIMBAGO
14590 OPEN, LEAH MAE DALURAN
14591 OPENIANO, JANICE PEÑAFLOR
14592 OPERIANO, JENELYN FRESNILLO
14593 OPERIO, RITZEE CAJIFE
14594 OPETINA, MIA KAREL TAÑALA
14595 OPEÑA, ARMANDO NIÑO JR CLAVECILLA
14596 OPEÑA, CHERRYL BETONIO
14597 OPEÑA, JOHN KENNETH LOMBOY
14598 OPEÑA, PATRICK OYARDO
14599 OPHIAR, CRISPULO LINGA
14600 OPINIANO, ADOR VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:294 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 OPINIANO, CATHERINE BELBES
14602 OPINION, ZAIRA CASTILLO
14603 OPIS, JENNELYN MARTINEZ
14604 OPIÑA, KELVIN ALFONSO
14605 OPLADO, MERLINA TAPAYAN
14606 OPLE, MARY JANE CARCEDO
14607 OPLE, SHIELOU BUHIA
14608 OPO, FE ZANORIA
14609 OPOC, JUNYFER FLORES
14610 OPOLENTISIMA, CHARLYN APAS
14611 OPOSA, MARLON ABABAT
14612 OPRE, JONAFE CATANA
14613 OPSIMAR, MARICRIS LOZANO
14614 OPURA, DELVIE MONLEON
14615 OQUENDO, ABIGAIL GARRIDO
14616 OQUILAN, JEFFREY CABODBOD
14617 OQUILLASA, RICARDO COMOTA
14618 ORA-A, JUDY ZEPEDA
14619 ORACION, JEAN RHOSE TABOADA
14620 ORACOY, GRACE GANTE
14621 ORAIS, JERGEN AMORES
14622 ORANZA, JENIFFER DAVID
14623 ORANZA, LIBERTY PULIDO
14624 ORAP, CHERRIE ROSE PALCON
14625 ORAPA, MARK ANDREW MONTEROLA
14626 ORARIO, ANN MARIS ORBE
14627 ORAS, CONNIE DANIWES
14628 ORATE, MARIA DIANNA PEARL DANCEL
14629 ORAÑO, MARK ANTHONY DIGAMON
14630 ORAÑOLA, CHILE PANGILAYAN
14631 ORBASE, OLGA SAN LUIS
14632 ORBE, CHRISTIAN ARLEGUI
14633 ORBE, JOHN ANDREW FRANCISCO
14634 ORBE, LOVELY JOY EDIOS
14635 ORBEGOSO, MICHAEL RAMOS
14636 ORBETA, LLOYD RACHO
14637 ORBIGO, MELINA ANGELA FERNANDEZ
14638 ORBILLO, MELISSA DE JESUS
14639 ORBITA, RAYMOND MANGARIN
14640 ORCA, JAY-AR DELLOSA
14641 ORCAS, MAYOLYN RAMIREZ
14642 ORCELADA, GRETEL SHAYNE PALMA
14643 ORCEO, AGNES DIESTRO
14644 ORCIO, LALAINE MANDEA
14645 ORDENES, WILLER PONCE
14646 ORDENIZA, MAUREEN MENDEZ
14647 ORDEZ, REYMART FERENAL
14648 ORDIALES, MARY FRANCE GRIMALDO
14649 ORDINARIO, ALAN JEROME RUTAQUIO
14650 ORDINARIO, ANALYN JULIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:295 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 ORDINARIO, JINKY RAGMAC
14652 ORDOÑA, JANICE VEGA
14653 ORDOÑA, JASHRELL JOHN BELLING
14654 ORDOÑEZ, MA GENOVEVA RIVERA
14655 ORDOÑO, KENEDY MAALA
14656 ORDUÑA, EVAN LYNDEL DOMONDON
14657 OREGAS, MARK GENESIS CUNANAN
14658 OREIRO, EDISON CABASAL
14659 OREJUDOS, JASMIN MARALIT
14660 ORENGIN, QUILVIN FRANCISCO
14661 OREO, DAISY VILLAR
14662 OREO, EPIFANIO ISO
14663 ORGANISTA, JONALYN CABAY
14664 ORGANIZA, JUNVIL BAÑOC
14665 ORGANO, FERNANDO LIWAN
14666 ORGUINO, MARGIEWEN VIOJAN
14667 ORIA, AVA GRETA MONTALES
14668 ORIA, CARMELA BAQUERO
14669 ORIA, JOVILYN SILVERIO
14670 ORIANZA, DANICA MARY CUENCA
14671 ORIARTE, ZEMIRA DELA CRUZ
14672 ORIBE, MAY ELEMENTO
14673 ORIBIANA, ANALIZA BURGOS
14674 ORID, JOVY BAYATING
14675 ORIEL, MARIA ANNABELLE TEÑOSO
14676 ORIENDO, SHEILA SABANAL
14677 ORIGENES, RENE JR SALE
14678 ORILLA, ANGELIE BALAOS
14679 ORILLO, MELVIN AN
14680 ORILLOS, JESSICA CULALA
14681 ORINGO, ROMMEL BISNAR
14682 ORIO, EVANGELINE MONGUIS
14683 ORIO, HENNIE MAY ANGEL DE ASIS
14684 ORIO, KAY MARK CASTRO
14685 ORIO, TEOFILO JR HERMOSA
14686 ORJETA, FLORDELIZA DE VERA
14687 ORLANDEZ, MERRY SHEEN TURA
14688 ORLANES, GLEN DUMAO
14689 ORLINA, MARIA KRISTINA BERWICO
14690 ORMENITA, LESLIE ANN CASTIGADOR
14691 ORMIDO, JANUARY BENITO
14692 ORMO, SHERRYL TAPANG
14693 ORNOPIA, GINA DIAN
14694 ORNOPIA, JOFEL JOHN FRONDOSO
14695 ORO, MARK JUNE LANTACA
14696 ORO, VAL ANTHONY SOLANO
14697 OROBIA, JONA JOY MILLEVO
14698 OROCIO, ALMA VILLARIAS
14699 OROCIO, DONNAMAE QUIATCHON
14700 OROCIO, JAMES ALBERT OSARAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:296 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 OROGO, ADRIAN GONZALES
14702 OROGO, BHEN JOY REQUILLAS
14703 OROLFO, MARIA PAULA ANGUS BONA
14704 OROLFO, RIA
14705 OROÑGAN, MARK EDWIN ABELIDA
14706 ORPEZA, KATHLYN LEMERA
14707 ORPIANO, ALBERN CASTAÑAR
14708 ORPIANO, PHILIP FERRER
14709 ORPILLA, LEZLEY ANNE MONTAÑO
14710 ORQUE, ERLYN PINERA
14711 ORQUE, JESTONI CAPONES
14712 ORQUEZA, MARY ANN MAZA
14713 ORQUIJO, ARJAY ODATO
14714 ORQUIN, MARIE SOL TAYONA
14715 ORQUIZ, SARAH SANIEL
14716 ORSOLINO, BENEDICT OJO
14717 ORTAL, SHINDY ARCINUE
14718 ORTEGA, AILYN OLVEDA
14719 ORTEGA, CLARISSA SALCEDO
14720 ORTEGA, JESSA POCONG
14721 ORTEGA, KRISTEL JOYCE PALDAS
14722 ORTEGA, LIAN JEAN NEJAR
14723 ORTEGA, MARIZ GAMBAN
14724 ORTEGA, MARY GRACE MARIN
14725 ORTEGA, MERIAM LAURIO
14726 ORTEGA, PAULIEN JANE RAMIREZ
14727 ORTEGA, ROCHELLE DACARA
14728 ORTEGA, ROSEANN PULGADAS
14729 ORTEGA, SAMUEL JR DUMANJOG
14730 ORTERAS, BENMAR LA PENA
14731 ORTHA, PAULA ESPERANZA YRIGAN
14732 ORTIDA, JEAN CELIZ
14733 ORTIGUERRA, SHERILYN DY
14734 ORTINERO, FRANKLIN OLIVER
14735 ORTINERO, WILFRED JOHN CABAERO
14736 ORTINEZ, MARLO ELIZER GUEVARRA
14737 ORTINEZ, MIRASOL BAYTAMO
14738 ORTIZ, ANA KARINA ZETA
14739 ORTIZ, APRIL DAWANG
14740 ORTIZ, CHRISTIAN KEITH MADERIA
14741 ORTIZ, EDLYN CATAPAT
14742 ORTIZ, EMMANUEL QUIJANO
14743 ORTIZ, FATIMAY LAGUMBAY
14744 ORTIZ, GLENN IBAÑEZ
14745 ORTIZ, JAY-AR MACAILAO
14746 ORTIZ, JULIETA VALERIO
14747 ORTIZ, KETH PATOSA
14748 ORTIZ, MARY GRACE NOVILLA
14749 ORTIZ, MELODINA COSTAS
14750 ORTIZ, SUNSHINE TOLID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:297 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 ORTUA, SALVACION ABIOG
14752 ORTUOSTE, IRENE MARICAR SEVILLENO
14753 OSABAL, GLENN LAWRENCE IAN
14754 OSABEL, ESTRELLITA YBAÑEZ
14755 OSAO, MERCY ELEUTERIO
14756 OSEA, RYAN CABILES
14757 OSEA, VERNADITH CARDINOSA
14758 OSICO, RENELO JR ESTAÑO
14759 OSILLEVA, JOHANNA MARIE VILLANUEVA
14760 OSINSAO, ROSENICK ATIENZA
14761 OSIO, NICO GURANGO
14762 OSIT, FARAH JAYNE DELA CRUZ
14763 OSMA, ETHEL GRACE JOY
14764 OSMULO, JAMES GAPER
14765 OSONG, JAYSON MANUEL LONSION
14766 OSORIO, ALJHON MAMADRA
14767 OSORIO, BANJO DADES
14768 OSORIO, DIANE SYREN LAHOY-LAHOY
14769 OSORIO, MARIE JO ZAMBRANO
14770 OSOTEO, FREDA CALINSAWE
14771 OSTAN, DIVINE GRACE TENDAN
14772 OSTARIS, FRANCIS CAYABAN
14773 OSTRIA, MA MADELYN RUBIE ANN LUZON
14774 OTARRA, IVY JANE MESA
14775 OTAZA, KRISTINE ESCOBAL
14776 OTE, JOVIE MONAHAN
14777 OTERO, ARCHIE SALIBONGCOGON
14778 OTERO, CRISSA JOY BURLAS
14779 OTERO, HAZEL LUMAMPOC
14780 OTICAL, FAHMIE MANALOCON
14781 OTLANG, GRAZIEL MAE PLAZA
14782 OTOM, MARIA VICTORIA THERESA MAASLUM
14783 OTRERA, JULIE-ANN PASTELERO
14784 OUANO, ADELFA FRANCISCO
14785 OVAL, LOVELY HOPE MATER
14786 OVALO, MELSIEBETH CANDADO
14787 OVILLO, CAROLYN CINCO
14788 OWACAN, THERESA CABILES
14789 OWAY, JESUMAE BERTING
14790 OWEL, LYNLYN OCDE
14791 OXALES, PENE GODEN
14792 OXCILLAR, RAE SHELLE SAN ESTEBAN
14793 OXIDENTAL, SHERLY WAGAN
14794 OXINA, ALEXANDRA LARA
14795 OYAGON, SHELA NABBON
14796 OYANG-O, ABRIN MAGNO
14797 OYANGOREN, LEE CONCEPCION GEVANA
14798 OYANGORIN, DEMOSTINES DELPRADO
14799 OYANIB, REYNALD ARILA
14800 OYON-OYON, JOSHUA EBDANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:298 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 OZAETA, SOTERO DETICIO
14802 OZOA, JERICK MEGALLEN
14803 OZOA, LOWELLA MAE CONDES
14804 PA-AY, RONALYN DUNGPAEN
14805 PAALA, JULIE AN SORIGUEZ
14806 PAAT, MAY IZCON TALINGDAN
14807 PABALAN, MARIA ELENA MORTA
14808 PABALATE, BILSHAN KARL LAUREJAS
14809 PABALATE, GENEVIEVE CARAIG
14810 PABALATE, IRENE VERANA
14811 PABANIL, CATHERINE DE TORRES
14812 PABAS, CHRISTOPHER JAN INCISO
14813 PABATAO, MARILOU EXCILESE
14814 PABELICO, GRELINO MAGALLANES
14815 PABILANDO, SHIENAMAY SERRANO
14816 PABILONA, ARIANNE KAREEN PALOMADO
14817 PABILONA, JEROME PACLEJAN
14818 PABILONA, LANIE BONDOCAN
14819 PABIONA, KIT DG QUIRAO
14820 PABLEO, DONNA BOLUSAN
14821 PABLICO, LEONICOLE PALMA
14822 PABLICO, SHERWIN VERGIL LINDA
14823 PABLO, ANALIZA PUTULAN
14824 PABLO, ANALYN ARCILLAS
14825 PABLO, DIONISIA DANGEW
14826 PABLO, DONNABELLE EVANGELISTA
14827 PABLO, JENNEWYNE VILLANUEVA
14828 PABLO, JIM CHRISTZER IGNACIO
14829 PABLO, JOEFEL CASTAÑARES
14830 PABLO, JOSEPHINE LAGRAZON
14831 PABLO, MARILYN ANGULUAN
14832 PABLO, NEFFER ANN TARE
14833 PABLO, VENUS MA HILARIA GUARIN
14834 PABON, MAXIMO JR ATOL
14835 PABONITA, GIRLIE JAYME
14836 PABONTOSA, REGENE MARIE GARDUQUE
14837 PABORADA, EMILY MUYCO
14838 PABRIAGA, JENIE LYN MONSERATE
14839 PABUAYA, CHERRYL MERIDOR
14840 PABUSTAN, SARA REODAVA
14841 PACABIS, CHRISTINA CARILLO
14842 PACAL, MARK JOHN ANGELO HUGO
14843 PACAMARRA, HAZEL ENGUERO
14844 PACAMPARRA, YVONNE CABER
14845 PACANA, JOSE MANUEL HAGUISAN
14846 PACARAT, JANICE REYES
14847 PACARDO, CATHERINE MAE SALAYA
14848 PACARDO, KRESA DAWN MARIE GABASA
14849 PACATANG, ARIAN PEARL SEGARINO
14850 PACATANG, DINAH NAPALIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:299 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 PACATANG, MAY LINDA RUTH PELIPAS
14852 PACCIAL, ALVIN CANOBIS
14853 PACCIAL, CONNIE TAHUM
14854 PACE, FLORANTE
14855 PACELO, ALYZZA MARGARETTE NICOLAS
14856 PACETE, DIANNA ROSE DIANA
14857 PACHECA, HAZEL TOMAS
14858 PACHECO, GRACE GO
14859 PACHECO, PAULINE JANE UNTARAN
14860 PACHECO, RHETA MAY CERILLOS
14861 PACHECO, ROMNICK LAGMAN
14862 PACHINGEL, MAUDE BETHEL INNEMAN
14863 PACHO, MAY ORTEGO
14864 PACHOCO, JULIE ANN ALFONSO
14865 PACIA, CRISTINE JOY MANALO
14866 PACIENTE, ROLYN GRACE POSADAS
14867 PACIFICO, JONATHAN EVANGELISTA
14868 PACILAN, MARC CESAR LANAJA
14869 PACINIO, DIOBEL BATIANCILA
14870 PACINO, MARK JOHN VILLANUEVA
14871 PACIO, EMELYN MARQUEZ
14872 PACIONISTA, HAZEL JOY ELEAZAR
14873 PACIS, MICHAELLA FLORES
14874 PACLARIN, MARISSA ARENAS
14875 PACLEB, SHERYL DUENAS
14876 PACLIBAR, LEONILL BALANE
14877 PACLIBAR, VIENA MANTARING
14878 PACOT, HEDELIZA VALENCIA
14879 PACPAKIN, JOCELYN CAJEGAS
14880 PACQUIAO, RUTCHELL BONITA
14881 PACQUING, MARYJANE BABARAN
14882 PACRIS, ANGELICA LANARIO
14883 PACSAY, PORCHA BANGSILAN
14884 PACSI, ARLENE EDOC
14885 PACTANAC, MICHAEL JAN FLORIDA
14886 PACTOL, LEOLY-MAE PACQUIAO
14887 PACTOL, MA MELISA BAJALIA
14888 PACTORAYAN, EMELY BIDO
14889 PACTURAN, DREXILE BADILLA
14890 PACUAN, FLORIANNE YANGA
14891 PACUBAS, FLORENCIO JR RECOMONO
14892 PACURIB, EMELYN DEMAALA
14893 PACUYAN, FATIMA QUINIO
14894 PAD-AY, ERICA BAYONG
14895 PADA, JOSE III LIM
14896 PADAS, AILEEN MAE PABLO
14897 PADASAS, LOINEY NUEVA
14898 PADASAS, MARIA CHRISTINA MITRA
14899 PADASAS, MARY KAY LAGLA
14900 PADAY, RYAN GELICA ACHERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:300 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 PADAYAO, EVELYN BARLAS
14902 PADAYAO, HILDA CATAN
14903 PADAYON, DELIGHT ALINDO
14904 PADCHONGA, ABSALOM FATONGKEG
14905 PADECIO, OLIVER ASUNCION
14906 PADEL, EUGENIA CABACABA
14907 PADEL, MA CECILIA NACUSPAD
14908 PADER, ANALYN PALOMAR
14909 PADERES, JENNEFER VILLANUEVA
14910 PADERES, MONIQUE DIGNADICE
14911 PADERES, MYREEN SUBIJANO
14912 PADERNA, JERIC LAZARITO
14913 PADERNILLA, CATHERINE RENDON
14914 PADERO, BERNADETTE CASTALONE
14915 PADERO, RYAN RESURRECCION
14916 PADERON, JERIC QUINDOZA
14917 PADI, AMONA WAGIA
14918 PADIGOS, EREC CUENZA
14919 PADIGOS, LALAINE TABUNARES
14920 PADILLA, AILEEN BERDONAR
14921 PADILLA, AIZA FRANCISCO
14922 PADILLA, ALBERT ROJAN TIO
14923 PADILLA, ANNAWIN LAMBATING
14924 PADILLA, APRIL CRUZ
14925 PADILLA, AQUILINO GONZALES
14926 PADILLA, CARLO SORIAO
14927 PADILLA, DIANA JANE DE GUZMAN
14928 PADILLA, EDLYN FAITH ROBLES
14929 PADILLA, FREDERICK LOCQUIAO
14930 PADILLA, GERTRUDE GRACE DAJAB
14931 PADILLA, ISRAELA FERRER
14932 PADILLA, JOANA MARIE MERCADO
14933 PADILLA, JOEL DURAN
14934 PADILLA, JONATHAN CANDILLAS
14935 PADILLA, JOYCE LARDIZABAL
14936 PADILLA, JUBERT LOZANO
14937 PADILLA, MARC JASON SANTOS
14938 PADILLA, RACHEL MARIZ CASTILLO
14939 PADILLA, SHARINA JANE DUREZA
14940 PADILLA, VASHTI ELLEN COR CASIL
14941 PADILLO, IVOE KRISTONE DONOSO
14942 PADIOS, CARLO CAJARA
14943 PADIOS, JANELYN ROSE GALELIA
14944 PADLAN, ZARENA CABANSAG
14945 PADNGARAN, ROGER CANISI
14946 PADO, ALI HADJI ALI
14947 PADRE, CATHRINA MENDOZA
14948 PADRE, REGIE HAROCHOC
14949 PADRON, NATHELYN GUZMAN
14950 PADUA, ARMY JOY BASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:301 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 PADUA, BLEDDA VILLANUEVA
14952 PADUA, CONSUELO ZUNIEGA
14953 PADUA, ELLEN FAYE FERNANDEZ
14954 PADUA, ERIC CHRISTIAN YAMBOT
14955 PADUA, GAUDENCIO III ESPILLO
14956 PADUA, JOHANNA CARLA ADDAUAN
14957 PADUA, JOMAR RANOCO
14958 PADUA, LUIS BERNALES
14959 PADUA, MARIA KATRINA HERNANDEZ
14960 PADUA, MARJORIE CAPUCHINO
14961 PADUA, MATHEW DE JESUS
14962 PADUA, NEFERITERI MAE BADONGEN
14963 PADUGA, DIANE ANNE DOFITAS
14964 PADUGA, HELRIE DUBLIN
14965 PADUL, DIVINA ARELLANO
14966 PADULLA, ROMEO RALPH LANUZO
14967 PADULLO, JENETTE PALOP
14968 PADUNAN, EMIL MATA
14969 PAET, LEAH BALLESTEROS
14970 PAG-ONG, KRISTELLE JOY CASTRO
14971 PAGAD, ANNELYN ATILANO
14972 PAGADOR, MARIA CRISTINA TAASAN
14973 PAGADORA, GINA ALCONABA
14974 PAGADUAN, CORAZON CAMIL
14975 PAGADUAN, JOHNNY RAPADA
14976 PAGADUAN, SIRIKIT MANGROBANG
14977 PAGAL, CHRISTY LAPUERTA
14978 PAGAL, GENESIS LUCHAVEZ
14979 PAGAL, ZERA MAHINAY
14980 PAGALAN, FEL VINCENT ALVAR
14981 PAGARIGAN, MARIVIC BALTAZAR
14982 PAGARUAN, MALIKI APLAHAL
14983 PAGASI-AN, JULIET MENDOZA
14984 PAGATPAT, CATHERINE DAGURONG
14985 PAGATPAT, JEFFREY BENIGAY
14986 PAGATPAT, JESSEIL PUTANE
14987 PAGATPATAN, CAROL GANNABAN
14988 PAGATPATAN, JESSICA FAGARAGAN
14989 PAGAY, EVANGELINE PACIS
14990 PAGAYO, KYLMER O'BRIEN BASILIO
14991 PAGAYUNAN, LILIBETH FRANCO
14992 PAGCALIBANGAN, JOAN COBARDE
14993 PAGCANLUNGAN, MONETTE CLEOFAS
14994 PAGCO, ESTRELLA BERNAL
14995 PAGDANGANAN, RODORA OLIGO
14996 PAGGAO, NIÑA RUZEL TERCERO
14997 PAGHUNASAN, SHARON VALENZUELA
14998 PAGILAGAN, LEOPOLDO DIMAPILIS
14999 PAGLALA, ISMAEL SEGUBAN
15000 PAGLIAWAN, MARILYN QUELISTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:302 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 PAGLINAWAN, DARYL YBAÑEZ
15002 PAGLINAWAN, GERALD LIRAZAN
15003 PAGLINAWAN, MAIRENE MONICA FERRER
15004 PAGLINAWAN, MICHAEL GARCIA
15005 PAGLINAWAN, SHEKYNAH METAL
15006 PAGLOMUTAN, PAUL MELCAR CAPILLO
15007 PAGNAS, JOAN SERAFIN
15008 PAGNAS, JONALYN TUVIERA
15009 PAGRAN, LARRY JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
15010 PAGSANGHAN, JASTINE ROSE CASTANTE
15011 PAGSINUHIN, LUCILA ARCOIREZ
15012 PAGSUGUIRON, THERESA MAY BARRIENTOS
15013 PAGTAKHAN, MARY JOY PELICANO
15014 PAGUI-EN, GREGINE CAM-OYAO
15015 PAGUIA, CHARITO ILETO
15016 PAGUIGAN, DIANNE MEI BUCO
15017 PAGUILA, NOVALYN PADILLA
15018 PAGUILIGAN, MARY ROSE GAMOS
15019 PAGUINTO, CRISTINA ANNE MESINA
15020 PAGUINTO, RAIZEL ANN PEÑANO
15021 PAGUIO, MARIA THERESA PINEDA
15022 PAGUIO, REYMAR DULA
15023 PAGUIPAG, LODEE DABA
15024 PAGUIRIGAN, JOSHUA GAGASA
15025 PAGUIRIGAN, LOVELY JEAN DELOS REYES
15026 PAGUIRIGAN, MIRASOL BARTOLOME
15027 PAGUITAL, SARAIDA MUSA
15028 PAGUNSAN, CHARITEE PEARL JALIPA
15029 PAGUNSAN, JESSICA LIGNIG
15030 PAGUNSAN, MARIA IDALYN LEGASPI
15031 PAGUNTALAN, AMBER GAIL LEDESMA
15032 PAGUNTALAN, JENELYN BACAY
15033 PAHALON, CELIA BACCAY
15034 PAILAGAO, STEPHEN PAUL CASICAS
15035 PAILAN, ROSUEL CAPANGPANGAN
15036 PAILONA, MA GRACIA BAZARTE
15037 PAINAGA, MEREY JANSSEN SINGCO
15038 PAIRES, ADRIAN VILLACERAN
15039 PAISONES, G-ONE TAMPIPI
15040 PAISTE, EVANGELINE PAINO
15041 PAIT, MARICEL JUAN
15042 PAJA, HAZEL ELEGARLE
15043 PAJA, JEY ANN PIAO
15044 PAJA, LONILYN PAIPA
15045 PAJALLA, LOUVIE MAE VENERABLE
15046 PAJALLA, NORILYN LLANITA
15047 PAJARES, BERNARDITHA MOSLARES
15048 PAJARES, CHRISTINE PALMARIA
15049 PAJARES, JOCELYN BENDICIO
15050 PAJARES, LORNA VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:303 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 PAJARES, MARIVIC LOSTE
15052 PAJARES, SAMMY VILLAMOR
15053 PAJARILLO, KATHLEEN AMPARO
15054 PAJARILLO, MICHELLE ANGELINE DOLDOL
15055 PAJARILLO, SHIRLY PAVERICIO
15056 PAJARO, IVY VIOLEN
15057 PAJE, ANDREW VALDEZ
15058 PAJE, CRISTAL PLAZA
15059 PAJE, DIVINA GRACIA ORTEGA
15060 PAJE, ROSEMARIE DESUYO
15061 PAJES, JEROME VALEN
15062 PAJIMOLA, JEAN LAURIDO
15063 PAJO, APRIL ALDANASE
15064 PAJUTAN, FROILAND CAMBAL
15065 PAKINGAN, ANNIE ROSE MUNDO
15066 PAKINGAN, ILYN LARA
15067 PALA, KHARREN RAY IBAÑEZ
15068 PALABAY, CHRISTOPHER NATHANIEL GUERRERO
15069 PALAC, CLAVEL ZAPANTA
15070 PALACA, DEXTER TAGUD
15071 PALACA, RAZIL LAGUMBAY
15072 PALACA, YVONNE GRACE CAROZ
15073 PALACIO, JENNELYN NONOG
15074 PALACIOS, ANGELO ACOSTA
15075 PALAD, RAUL JR CASTILLANO
15076 PALADAN, QUICKSY LYN MARIE LAGULAY
15077 PALADIN, AZOR NERBES
15078 PALADO, ANALYN ARNESTO
15079 PALADO, ERIKA BUGAYONG
15080 PALADO, JESSAMINE SANIATAN
15081 PALADO, RAKADA JEAN EMPERANTE
15082 PALAFOX, VIRGIL MARIUS DIEGO CORRALES
15083 PALAGAM, JORDAN AZUCENA
15084 PALAGANAS, DAN RAFAEL PEÑARANDA
15085 PALAGANAS, DANDY TIZON
15086 PALAGANAS, MARY ANN ESPINOZA
15087 PALAGANAS, MYRA MAY PIANG
15088 PALAGTIW, MARY JHOY ABRIO
15089 PALALISAN, ISABEL COMBAY
15090 PALAMOS, MORENA DELA PEÑA
15091 PALANGDAO, GHANALYN TAMAYO
15092 PALAO, MARYJEAN SINDAGI
15093 PALAO, RHOLIFEE DACILLO
15094 PALAO-AY, GYVERSON IGNACIO
15095 PALAPAL, RACQUEL GALVE
15096 PALAPALA, MARLA GRAYDA
15097 PALAPAS, NILEBETH MOSQUEDA
15098 PALAPUZ, NAVVAB BAHIYYIH CORNEJO
15099 PALASIGUE, BENIZA PANGANIBAN
15100 PALATAN, JAYSEL AGCAOILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:304 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 PALATICAN, JAMY LEE GALNAWAN
15102 PALATTAO, JESUS
15103 PALATTAO, JOCELYN BANIEL
15104 PALATTAO, NATIVIDAD PACIS
15105 PALAVINO, ROLDAN LAUZ
15106 PALAWAN, JAFFMAR MUDJAKATE
15107 PALAWAN, MONALIFAH BASMALA
15108 PALAÑA, JULIE ANN BULLAWIT
15109 PALAÑA, MARK HERBERT DE GUZMAN
15110 PALCES, KREZTA RAE MANTUANO
15111 PALCONIT, DINA SAYOD
15112 PALCONITE, NORY AGUIRRE
15113 PALCULLO, FRENCH MARIE JASA
15114 PALEC, KATHLEEN MAE JUBAY
15115 PALEN, MARIA JENNY VISANDE
15116 PALENG, EMMERSON SUAYAN
15117 PALERMO, ERVINA MARIE IGNACIO
15118 PALERMO, RANNIELYN VILLASEÑOR
15119 PALERO, DARLYN AUSTRIA
15120 PALGUE, MIRIAM PEDRITO
15121 PALICOS, APRIL FAY CALISEN
15122 PALICPIC, RINADEL JAMIG
15123 PALIGAN, WINKLE AMMOGAWEN
15124 PALIGAR, MA HERMIE JOY ANORE
15125 PALILLO, LESLIE RIVERA
15126 PALINGCOD, RONILO HINGO
15127 PALINO, MA CRISTINA TADEO
15128 PALIS, GERALYN ALMAZAR
15129 PALISOC, ARIS JOY BULATAO
15130 PALISOC, FARINAH PRECIOUS RAMOS
15131 PALISOC, GLACHEL MAY CABRERA
15132 PALISUC, MARIA CLARA PURI
15133 PALIT, MARILYN MAG-ASO
15134 PALIZA, AUDALEN DUMAGPI
15135 PALLANAN, GERON CALAHI
15136 PALLAYA, ANABEL EGOS
15137 PALLER, JESSAMINE ESTOR
15138 PALLER, WILFRED FERRER
15139 PALLERA, JOCELYN ESTOCE
15140 PALMA, ANGELINE CAMOTA
15141 PALMA, ANNE FRANCIS THERESE BUENAVENTURA
15142 PALMA, ARCEL TORRE
15143 PALMA, CYNDY CELESTE AMOR MAGSAYO
15144 PALMA, JAMES DOMINGO
15145 PALMA, KRISTINE ARELLANO
15146 PALMA, LEORIE FLAMIANO
15147 PALMA GIL, ALLAN JR HUELAR
15148 PALMARES, AMILYN CASTROMAYOR
15149 PALMERO, IAN REVIERTA
15150 PALMERO, MARIEL ORIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:305 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 PALMEROLA, KRIZZANE JOY GUNAY
15152 PALMES, ANALIE PAMA
15153 PALMES, GEMMA JOY JIMENEZ
15154 PALMES, JIVELYN PACLIBAR
15155 PALMOS, MARIAN VALENTINO
15156 PALO, HONORIO JR MARIMLA
15157 PALO, LEA MAE GARAY
15158 PALO, MYLINDA FUNTILAR
15159 PALOMA, JINKY PALOMO
15160 PALOMA, MARIA KRIS DIVINA GADIN
15161 PALOMA, RIENA NICOLAS
15162 PALOMAR, ANTONIETA BRIONES
15163 PALOMAR, ROWENA CALUMBA
15164 PALOMAR, SARAH JANE ESAKI
15165 PALOMARES, BOHNART TAN
15166 PALOMARES, REYNALD BAGUIO
15167 PALOMARES, YRIC ESTENDER
15168 PALOMO, JOHNY ANAS
15169 PALOMO, LOURE MAE AGAPITO
15170 PALOMO, PHILGIE SUGUID
15171 PALON, LILYBETH AZARCON
15172 PALONG PALONG, GLECYL SULLANO
15173 PALOR, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
15174 PALOWAN, JOY ALUMIT
15175 PALSANA, KAMIDON GUIAPAL
15176 PALTINGCA, WINALYN GAVIETA
15177 PALTU-OB, JONAH MAE ESPARTERO
15178 PALUGA, ALINE MAE PONTERO
15179 PALUMPA, ANGELIE DELA TORRE
15180 PAMA, ALBERT RAE AGUILLON
15181 PAMA, DONNA MAE GUMINANG
15182 PAMA, EVEROSE DESALES
15183 PAMA, JERIAN DAWN PEÑALVER
15184 PAMAN, MARY LOU CARACINA
15185 PAMANANO, ROSHEL SUELTO
15186 PAMARAN, MALCOM ABAD
15187 PAMAT, MARK ANTHONY PONCE
15188 PAMAYLAON, ARNEL MILAGROSA
15189 PAMBID, CHARISMA RAMISCAL
15190 PAMBO, JAIME ALAG
15191 PAMBO, MERCY TACURDA
15192 PAMEROYAN, MAYBELLE OSUMO
15193 PAMINTUAN, ELMER CALILUNG
15194 PAMINTUAN, PAMELA TAPNIO
15195 PAMINTUAN, PATRICIA QUILLOPO
15196 PAMITTAN, JINKY CARANGUIAN
15197 PAMITTAN, LOMELYN MENDOZA
15198 PAMITTAN, RIZA CAUILAN
15199 PAMO, MA MIRWELA ERMINO
15200 PAMONAG, VERONICA APORILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:306 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 PAMOR, ERNIE MADRA
15202 PAMOTILLO, LAWRENCE MAE ASONG
15203 PAMPAG, RAYNIE CASTRO
15204 PAMPLENA, MARY ROSE DE GUZMAN
15205 PAMPOZA, ARLYN AQUINO
15206 PAMPUAN, ANNA LORENA CRUZ
15207 PAMUGAS, GRACE ALDACA
15208 PAMUGAS, MANUELITO JR TAN
15209 PANADERO, CHEENE SERAN
15210 PANAG, JENICE TANUDRA
15211 PANAGA, MARICEL TRAQUEÑA
15212 PANAGSAGAN, JASON RAY DE PEDRO
15213 PANAGUITON, LESTER FLORENTINO
15214 PANAGUITON, MELVIC MACATUBAL
15215 PANALIGAN, CECELIA BORILLO
15216 PANALIGAN, LADY RODA BOTONES
15217 PANALIGAN, MAY DIMAANDAL
15218 PANANGGILAN, ZAINODIN MELECANO
15219 PANAS, EDELIN TAMA
15220 PANCER, JENNY-ANN VILLARUZ
15221 PANCHO, GRACE PADASAY
15222 PANCHO, HANNAH LOIS YODICO
15223 PANCHO, JOANA MARIE CARREON
15224 PANCHO, RIZALITO JR DERILO
15225 PANDAN, YVONNE CORTEZ
15226 PANDAPATAN, SITTIE HAJAR MIMBALAWAG
15227 PANDEAGUA, VERNIE ABAN
15228 PANDI, ANNAFE INGKOH
15229 PANDI, ASRAL BAO
15230 PANDITA, LAILAH KASIM
15231 PANDITA, MAYSARA AMPUAN
15232 PANDOY, FLERIZA DAJERO
15233 PANED, MA CARREN MALAMANIG
15234 PANEDA, MARY GRACE PANELO
15235 PANELO, ANNA RIZA DUCUT
15236 PANER, NATIVIDAD GALICIA
15237 PANERIO, JENLOU ALIPO-ON
15238 PANERIO, MARICHEL COMAJES
15239 PANES, CHRISTY ESCARA
15240 PANES, EXALYN ANN AREVALO
15241 PANES, FRANCIS MARTIN GACILO
15242 PANES, JANETTE RECTO
15243 PANES, MARIA RIZA NAVARRO
15244 PANGAN, CAESAR IAN SUBA
15245 PANGAN, KRISTIE ANNA TOLADRO
15246 PANGAN, REYNARD VIDAL
15247 PANGANIBAN, ABIGAEL ALLAUIGAN
15248 PANGANIBAN, AYREEN PEJI
15249 PANGANIBAN, DANIEL MENDOZA
15250 PANGANIBAN, ELSHA MARGARITA NUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:307 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 PANGANIBAN, FRANCIZ MALALA
15252 PANGANIBAN, JERIX MORRIS
15253 PANGANIBAN, JOAN ABRENICA
15254 PANGANIBAN, KRIS CANLAS
15255 PANGANIBAN, KYRELL MATAAC
15256 PANGANIBAN, MA AIREEN PAGUDAR
15257 PANGANIBAN, MARY JANE GUARDO
15258 PANGANIBAN, PABLITA MACARILAY
15259 PANGANIBAN, PRINCESS CANSICIO
15260 PANGANIBAN, TEEJAY DELA CUEVA
15261 PANGARUNGAN, SAPHIA MALA
15262 PANGATUNGAN, JENNIFER ABING
15263 PANGCA, NOVIE LOU PARIALDE
15264 PANGCOGA, JONAIRAH DIMASANGCAY
15265 PANGCOGA, ROHANIFAH TINGARA-AN
15266 PANGDA, BOONE PERIDO
15267 PANGILINAN, ALLELYN LOISE
15268 PANGILINAN, ANATOLE
15269 PANGILINAN, ANGELITO QUEZON
15270 PANGILINAN, ARIEL VICEDO
15271 PANGILINAN, ARNOLD SANTOS
15272 PANGILINAN, EDNA DIZON
15273 PANGILINAN, IMELDA CORTEZ
15274 PANGILINAN, IRISH MAGLANQUE
15275 PANGILINAN, JANEL DELA CRUZ
15276 PANGILINAN, JESSICA GONZALES
15277 PANGILINAN, MARCINETH LEYNES
15278 PANGILINAN, MARY GRACE EVANGELISTA
15279 PANGINAHUG, GENEVIEVE MAYOR
15280 PANGOD, RHALYN CAPLAAN PECKLEY
15281 PANGOMPIG, ROGAYAH MOHAMMAD-ALI
15282 PANGUNOTAN, SALAHUDIN MALAGONOY
15283 PANIANGO, ANDREATA GLEEN-NAIE BAUTISTA
15284 PANILAGAO, FAITH ANNE DE GUMA
15285 PANIMDIM, AILYN ITALLO
15286 PANIS, SARAH JANE LITERATUS
15287 PANISA, EULA EA
15288 PANISIGAN, FAITH COMPALA
15289 PANISTANTE, NOVELYN SAMULDE
15290 PANIZA, ALEX SUBASTIL
15291 PANLAAN, ROSALIE DUMANAT
15292 PANLAQUI, ELLEONOR GALINO
15293 PANLILIO, MARICRISTI LEE
15294 PANN, REZMARQUEL PAROT
15295 PANOLINO, JESS LADIGOHON
15296 PANOLONG, JONAIRA QUINLOG
15297 PANOPIO, MAE KRISTINE MIEMBRO
15298 PANOPIO, NICKIE PANOPIO
15299 PANORINGAN, ALVIN RODRIGUEZ
15300 PANOTES, JOHN GERTE SARANDONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:308 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 PANSACALA, LADILY AYUBAN
15302 PANSOY, JINGKY AQUINO
15303 PANTALEON, JESSICA GATDULA
15304 PANTALEON, LOURDES ARCENAL
15305 PANTALEON, VERLY ANN SAN DIEGO
15306 PANTALLA, JENELYN TOBIAS
15307 PANTAS, ROWENA MANALO
15308 PANTE, ALVIN BELDAD
15309 PANTELGONE, DARIE LYN DELA CRUZ
15310 PANTERIA, RACHEL FE II DELA PEÑA
15311 PANTI, EXEQUEL DE LUNA
15312 PANTI, REDEN ELAN
15313 PANTI, ROSE ANN DE CHAVEZ
15314 PANTIL, SHEILA MAY CORPUZ
15315 PANTILANO, KAREEN MATUTINA
15316 PANTILGONE, JESSIE MARAMARA
15317 PANTINOPLE, BELVIC JOHN AMARILLO
15318 PANTOJA, EVELYN PERAJA
15319 PANTOJA, NANCY NOVERO
15320 PANTOJA, QUEEN NEE MARIANO
15321 PANTOJA, RAE MELVIN ROLE
15322 PANTUA, KIN J LANZADERAS
15323 PANTUA, MARIA GRACIELA OLIVEROS
15324 PANTUAN, MARIE YBONNE BELBESTRE
15325 PANTUJAN, ANNA JESSICA BAYHONAN
15326 PANUELOS, MARIA CYRIL MONTENEGRO
15327 PANUGALING, MARY GRACE HIMARANGAN
15328 PANUGALING, MASAYA
15329 PANUNCIALMAN, AGNES BUSTILLO
15330 PANUNCIO, HILARLYN LUZA
15331 PANZO, MICHELLE JOY YANGA
15332 PAPA, ALEJANDRO JUNDAK
15333 PAPA, KHRISSY ANNE BONIFACIO
15334 PAPAG, ANGELICA GREGAS
15335 PAPIO, JACK CASTILLO
15336 PAQUEO, ANN CASTILLO
15337 PAQUITA, JOSELITA MARQUEZ
15338 PARA CRUZ, ABEGAIL PIOQUID
15339 PARAAN, PAULINE GISELLE LOPEZ
15340 PARAASE, KRIS ASIS
15341 PARACALE, WILMER JR NEUDA
15342 PARACHA, SHANELLE GAY PEÑANO
15343 PARADELA, GINO PASTORIZA
15344 PARADERO, ALICIA MALACASTE
15345 PARAGAS, ALAN APOLINARIO
15346 PARAGAS, CINTAH SAENTHON
15347 PARAGAS, EVANGELINE LIWANAG
15348 PARAGAS, MARITES PATALOD
15349 PARAGAS, NILO MANUEL
15350 PARAGAS, TARA LAILA MANUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:309 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 PARAGELE, ANA LOU FULGENCIO
15352 PARAGOSO, JOYCE ANNE ALBURO
15353 PARAISO, ALLAN SELEDIO
15354 PARAISO, BENJAMIN JR REYES
15355 PARAISO, EDNA ROMERO
15356 PARAISO, JENESSA ROMANO
15357 PARAISO, MILDRED BALAJADIA
15358 PARAJELE, BRYAN GAY VILLARIN
15359 PARAMA, MARIA LOURDES ADAN
15360 PARAMEO, MA JUVY ANN VENTURA
15361 PARAMI, CRISTINA FAITH LABRILLAZO
15362 PARAMIO, DIANCY RITZ OBAS
15363 PARAMIO, GUADALUPE AVELINO
15364 PARAN, JAYVEL BASAN
15365 PARAN, MARY ALLAINE ENRIQUEZ
15366 PARAN, SOLINA BALUYOT
15367 PARANE, JOSELYN SIERVO
15368 PARANGUE, KAREN ANN MANUEL
15369 PARAS, ANGELICA HERMO
15370 PARAS, KRISTINE GRACE GESMUNDO
15371 PARASON, JUVELYN BANDAJA
15372 PARATON, JAYSON PINEDA
15373 PARAY, AGUINALDO CASTRO
15374 PARCAREY, JOHN REY CORPUZ
15375 PARCASIO, MARK LOUIE CALDEA
15376 PARCIA, RHOJHANE PINOR
15377 PARCO, ANGELA EVANGELISTA
15378 PARCON, RICHARD ESPINO
15379 PARDILLA, MA FE CABALOG
15380 PARDILLO, BLAZE MAE OLIVARES
15381 PARDO, LEONARD ORLAIN
15382 PARDUCHO, MAILYN MALASIQUE
15383 PAREDES, CHARMAINE ALARCON
15384 PAREDES, QUINTIN JR OLIVEROS
15385 PAREJA, CHRISTOPHER SIMANES
15386 PAREJA, SHELLA MAE WATTANG
15387 PAREÑAS, DELYN VILLA
15388 PARILLA, DARRAH SEVILLENO
15389 PARILLA, KIRSTEN DAMAY
15390 PARINA, JONALYN MIRAFLOR
15391 PARINA, RONNA JEAN IMPERIAL
15392 PARING, IAN REGGY BACARON
15393 PARING, KRISTIANE BACARON
15394 PARIS, JENELYN DIVINA
15395 PARIÑA, CHERYL CABALLES
15396 PARIÑA, JENNIFER RONDA
15397 PARK, MARYFE NUDALO
15398 PARLAN, MA LOURDES FRANCESCA TACUTAN
15399 PARMO, CHARLENE MAE AMIT
15400 PARNONCILLON, RENDELL NAHID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:310 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 PARO CRUZ, PAMELA DIONISIO
15402 PAROCHELIN, CHERRY CLAIRE AGSALONA
15403 PAROJINOG, ELMER SIALONGO
15404 PARONDA, EMELITA PAMINTA
15405 PARONDA, FRITCH ARMENDAREZ
15406 PARONDA, JOHN PAUL PILAPIL
15407 PARPA, JEHU ARROZ
15408 PARRA, LUZVIMINDA GUITERING
15409 PARRAS, ARNEL QUINIS
15410 PARRAS, JUMAR JAY QUINIONES
15411 PARREÑAS, DAISERIE PEÑAFIEL
15412 PARREÑO, CRYZZHYLLS JAN PABLEO
15413 PARREÑO, ELAINE BILLETA
15414 PARREÑO, JERICO VALDEHUEZA
15415 PARREÑO, MARIA OFELIA TIGHANON
15416 PARREÑO, MARY GRACE MARAVILLA
15417 PARSONS, DAVID GOBRIN
15418 PARTIBLE, GERLIE BONA
15419 PARTIBLE, KATHLYNE FE CAPUYAN
15420 PARTO, GRACIENNE CHARIZ CAWALING
15421 PARTOSA, MARRY JOY CODILLA
15422 PARULAN, JULIET MANALILI
15423 PARUNGAO, GRACELLE ANN CASTAÑEDA
15424 PARUNGAO, LARA JANE VEGA
15425 PARUNGAO, MARICEL CELSO
15426 PARUNGAO, RENE LABUSON
15427 PASAGUE, GIRLY MAINIT
15428 PASAHOL, RENELDA HONRADE
15429 PASANA, ELEONOR PLAZA
15430 PASANDALAN, MOHAMAD AMIL BALAWAG
15431 PASATIEMPO, EMIGDIO ZULUETA
15432 PASAY, ROMAR JOHN ARIOJA
15433 PASCASIO, MARSTON SATURNINO
15434 PASCO, BENJIE BOLIVAR
15435 PASCO, JESSIE MARIE LINGASIN
15436 PASCUA, AILEEN APOLONIO
15437 PASCUA, ARLENE VILLAREAL
15438 PASCUA, ARNOLD TELAN
15439 PASCUA, CHARISSE LARA UNOS
15440 PASCUA, GAL ANDREA MALBAGO
15441 PASCUA, GELLI MAL GARUMAY
15442 PASCUA, GRETCHEN JUAN
15443 PASCUA, JENNIFER DANAO
15444 PASCUA, JENNILYN DAYRIT
15445 PASCUA, JOHN EMMANUEL DOMINGO
15446 PASCUA, JOMAR TORDA
15447 PASCUA, JONALYN DOLDOL
15448 PASCUA, JOSELITO ABELLO
15449 PASCUA, LESTER VIC ALCARAZ
15450 PASCUA, MA JOVELLA AME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:311 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 PASCUA, NERIZA DE LEON
15452 PASCUA, PRIMIER JAN ALLEN AMORES
15453 PASCUA, RICHARD VILLAMIL
15454 PASCUA, ROAN ASTILLO
15455 PASCUA, ROCKY AGBUYA
15456 PASCUA, ROSALI RANCES
15457 PASCUAL, ADOR JR PANTUA
15458 PASCUAL, ARNOLD JR SINOY
15459 PASCUAL, BERNADETH OBLIGAR
15460 PASCUAL, GERALD RODRIGUEZ
15461 PASCUAL, GERWYN CUNANAN
15462 PASCUAL, GLADYS GUTIERREZ
15463 PASCUAL, HANNAH ARTESSA FERNANDEZ
15464 PASCUAL, HAZEL DUMRIQUE
15465 PASCUAL, HONEY ROSE SANTIAGO
15466 PASCUAL, INGRID VILLAMOR
15467 PASCUAL, JAIME JR MILLAN
15468 PASCUAL, JESTONY JOSE
15469 PASCUAL, JESUSA NANETTE ESPELETA
15470 PASCUAL, JOCELYN YABUT
15471 PASCUAL, JONATHAN DOMINGO
15472 PASCUAL, MARGIE VALERO
15473 PASCUAL, MARJORIE TANGONAN
15474 PASCUAL, MARNELIE AQUINO
15475 PASCUAL, MARY ROSE ROQUE
15476 PASCUAL, MEEJURE JHEREMY PANGAN
15477 PASCUAL, MELVIN LEGASPI
15478 PASCUAL, PRECIOUS FLEUR PIA GACURAY
15479 PASCUAL, RICKY HERMOGENES
15480 PASCUAL, ROCHELLE ANN DONGOR
15481 PASCUAL, TRACELYN DATUIN
15482 PASENOS, DOMINADOR JR MORA
15483 PASIAN, JINKY LIBANG
15484 PASICOLAN, RENALYN ALTURA
15485 PASILAN, GENESIS TUMANOT
15486 PASILAN, HEVIER ENTRECOSO
15487 PASINABO, ROSE JEAN PARCON
15488 PASION, ANGELICA AQUINO
15489 PASION, ANGELINE BANCUD
15490 PASION, HONEY ROSE CASAPAO
15491 PASION, KAREN GABUG
15492 PASION, LEA TUGBO
15493 PASOL, APRIL ANN DAGDAGAN
15494 PASTELERO, MARIA ETHEL DY
15495 PASTERA, SHIRMAINE SOLATORIO
15496 PASTOLERO, LUCILLE MAGNO
15497 PASTOR, CHRISTIAN MARIANO
15498 PASTOR, EDWIN FELIZARDO
15499 PASTOR, GLENDALE MAE CARIÑO
15500 PASTOR, NIÑO CASTROMAYOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:312 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 PASTOR, SHEENA KATRINA CASTROMAYOR
15502 PASTORES, MADEL AUSTRIA
15503 PASTORES, SILVESTRE RAMOS
15504 PASTORFIDE, JOYCE ANNE ROMASANTA
15505 PASTORIL, ANA SUGANOB
15506 PASTRANA, DIRK SATIRA
15507 PASTRANA, JHONALYN GRAGASIN
15508 PASTRANA, MARVIN ILLUSTRISIMO
15509 PASUDAG, DONNA LEE LARANIO
15510 PAT-OG, MARIA CONCEPCION MOSTER
15511 PATAC, CESAR RYAN BERONIO
15512 PATACSIL, GLADYS MAQUINTO
15513 PATAGANAO, NONILYN GRACE CARMAN
15514 PATAGUE, MOSES FLORES
15515 PATAL, AILA ANISSA ARAÑO
15516 PATAL, ALVIN FORBES
15517 PATALAN, CHERILYN DELA LIÑA
15518 PATALINGHUG, KRYSTLE KAREN DESCARTIN
15519 PATALINGHUG, RIZALYN VALLES
15520 PATAN, RUBY TAMAYO
15521 PATANAO, CELIA GARCIA
15522 PATANGAN, BERYL KIKIM
15523 PATANGAN, JAKE PLATA
15524 PATARANDANG, JASEMA ANIEGO
15525 PATARANDANG, JOHANNA ANIEGO
15526 PATATAG, RENALYN SHATELO
15527 PATAUEG, GINA ADDATU
15528 PATAWARAN, KAREN DELA CRUZ
15529 PATAWE, AVEGAIL DE GUZMAN
15530 PATAYAN, ANNALYN DELA CRUZ
15531 PATAYAN, JOAN SARMIENTO
15532 PATDU, AUBRIE ANN CUMPLIDO
15533 PATEÑO, APRIL JOY NAVALES
15534 PATEÑO, RACHELLE VILLANUEVA
15535 PATICAWEN, BRAN MACROS OPLAWAN
15536 PATIGAYON, SHIRNA MINO
15537 PATING, DOMINGA BOAYAN
15538 PATING, FEBELYN TOPENG
15539 PATING, MELORIE SIKI
15540 PATIO, CIELA MANALO
15541 PATLUNAG, DENNISA QUIPANES
15542 PATOTOY, MELCHIER JHON PATANA
15543 PATRIARCA, AGNES GRACE VELASCO
15544 PATRIARCA, ANNA MARIE BUDLAYAN
15545 PATRIARCA, JEREMIAS PANAGDATO
15546 PATRIARCA, MARIE JOY BALES
15547 PATRICIO, ANNIE JOY AGUSTIN
15548 PATRICIO, DARWIN BALABA
15549 PATRICIO, EUGENE PETER VILLACORTE
15550 PATRICIO, GILIA MHEY DEL CARMEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:313 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 PATRICIO, MARISA ROSAL
15552 PATRICIO, VANESSA FAUSTO
15553 PATRIMONIO, ALLEN JOY OCATE
15554 PATUNGAN, EDMON SANTOS
15555 PATURARA, RIA DACLES
15556 PAUL, CHIZEL PAPARES
15557 PAULINO, REYMUS STA MARIA
15558 PAULINO, ROSALYN ROYALES
15559 PAULITE, FILROSE DIMACLID
15560 PAULITE, JOYCE ANN HERMOGENO
15561 PAULMA, KAREN KATE MONTINO
15562 PAULO, ABCDY BALASA
15563 PAUNILIAN, MARY BLESS LAKAG
15564 PAURILLO, JENNICA MAE DEMIAO
15565 PAUT, BEATRICE BAGAY
15566 PAWAI, WIGNA DALMAN
15567 PAY-AN, NAOMI TAPLIN
15568 PAYAD, RODERICK OLLOS
15569 PAYAD, TYRONE WEBSTER
15570 PAYANG, RUBY ADA LEON
15571 PAYAP-A, KRISTINE ANA-AO
15572 PAYAPEY, MARILIE SIBAEN
15573 PAYO, VANESSA LABIO
15574 PAYONGAYONG, JOYCE ANNE VARGAS
15575 PAYOPILEN, JUNA MALAN
15576 PAYPA, ELIZA SACADAY
15577 PAYPA, MAYBELYN TEMOSA
15578 PAYSON, HAIDEE ASUNCION
15579 PAYTE, GIRLIE GABIOLA
15580 PAYUMO, ESTEPILYN VILLAFUERTE
15581 PAYUMO, RADOWENA MAY VILLANUEVA
15582 PAZ, LIZETTE FABABAIR
15583 PAZ, MARIA CORAZON CUA
15584 PAZ, SANNY LYN MALUNES
15585 PAÑA, ALGERICA AURESTILA
15586 PAÑA, RHOSTER LIGAN
15587 PAÑAS, WILMA BRIONES
15588 PAÑEBE, JUSTINE HAPES
15589 PE, DIANA MARIE BLAS
15590 PE, FRANQUELLI TENDENCIA
15591 PE BENITO, JULIE CALULUT
15592 PECAJAS, MARK ARIEL GAGATE
15593 PECASALES, AILYN FALCON
15594 PECENIO, JEFFREY DELMONTE
15595 PECHAYCO, ELAINE CHICO
15596 PECHO, DULCE ANGELA CORPUZ
15597 PECHO, LIZA JANE PERAS
15598 PECKENG, JUVILYN FATARROG
15599 PECKLEY, STEPHANIE JAY WANGWANG
15600 PECSON, ANN STEFANIE ANASTASIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:314 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 PECULADOS, MARICEL MONCADA
15602 PED, MARK KLEINE ABREGANA
15603 PEDARSE, BEVERLY ROSE LANGIT
15604 PEDARSE, LIGAYA ROLLO
15605 PEDEMONTE, EDDIE BOY GALIT
15606 PEDERICOS, JENNELYN MAYOR
15607 PEDEROSO, ABIGAIL OCAMPO
15608 PEDIDA, MERRYLE ROSE CAPUNONG
15609 PEDIMONTE, LERMA GAPAYAO
15610 PEDRALVEZ, CARESSA JANE SALVA
15611 PEDRALVEZ, ROLDAN BALAGOT
15612 PEDRANO, RITCHEL BUCTUANON
15613 PEDRAYA, ANNABELLE GRAVEN
15614 PEDRAZA, CINDY MERCADO
15615 PEDREGOSA, GRAZEL FORRO
15616 PEDREGOSA, JULIE ROSE PINUELA
15617 PEDRERA, HAZEL ALKUINO
15618 PEDRIGAL, IVY SHYNE TEOLOGO
15619 PEDRO, LILIBETH QUIÑANOLA
15620 PEDRO, MALOU BAUTISTA
15621 PEDRO, WAYAWAYA ROSETE
15622 PEDRONAN, JOHANA GAPUSAN
15623 PEDROSA, ARLENE CAGALAWAN
15624 PEDROSO, CHRISTINE FORTALEZA
15625 PEDROSO, MIRIAM MAGBANUA
15626 PEDROSO, VINCENT MOQUETE
15627 PEDROZA, MA RAZZEL CASTILLO
15628 PEDUTEM, ETHEL BALIGNASAY
15629 PEGARDO, PEEJE PAMULAGAN
15630 PEJANTE, MA MELODY DINOY
15631 PEJI, ANGELO DIONELA
15632 PEJI, CHRISTIAN RACEL REYES
15633 PEJI, PRECY MAGLABE
15634 PELARES, LIBERTY DE VERA
15635 PELARIOS, IVY PLAMOS
15636 PELAYO, BENILDA GERONIMO
15637 PELAYO, DONNALD JAY FERMANO
15638 PELAYO, FLORABEL LIBAO
15639 PELAYO, MITZI BALOYO
15640 PELEGRIN, JOHN REY GOOD
15641 PELEGRIN, ROSENDA BAYANI
15642 PELEGRINA, MARY GRACE CANSICIO
15643 PELEN, JENNIFER CHRISTA MARIE CHAVEZ
15644 PELEÑO, REYNALDO MABALLO
15645 PELICANO, ARNEL CABALES
15646 PELICANO, PATRICK JAMES REYES
15647 PELIGRINO, VIRGINIA DE CASTRO
15648 PELIGRO, GLESAMAE JABINES
15649 PELIGRO, NIÑO GARAY
15650 PELIGUERAS, JASMIN ROSE ODANGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:315 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 PELIPEL, NILO DADOL
15652 PELITO, JOYCE CARIÑO
15653 PELIÑA, HERMALYN MORALES
15654 PELLECER, DONNA MARIE CAMBAYA
15655 PELLIPAS, AIMER CAÑETE
15656 PELOBELLO, CHERRY ROMASANTA
15657 PELONES, RINALYN SEMILLA
15658 PELONIA, KARLA MAE LUMANOG
15659 PELONIO, LOVELLA VILLAFUERTE
15660 PELOQUERO, MARK VILLANUEVA
15661 PELORINA, ILYN GULAYAN
15662 PELOVELLO, AILYN DE POLONIA
15663 PELOVELLO, GLENDA LINGAN
15664 PENALES, JENELYN GAREZA
15665 PENANO, ERIC MALANA
15666 PENDON, CARMELA JOY BARRIENTOS
15667 PENECILLA, MARY JANE BOTAYA
15668 PENEDILLA, MARIA LYZEL GOMORA
15669 PENETRANTE, ANGELA JOYE EDQUID
15670 PENETRANTE, JESTONI PANES
15671 PENETRANTE, NORELYN BALINDOA
15672 PENGLA, WENA BAWAYAN
15673 PENIERO, MARICEL PANAGUITON
15674 PENIT, RITCHIE MAE GAIN
15675 PENTIANO, DINA CAPARAS
15676 PENTON, KEMBERLY SEMANA
15677 PENTOY, FLORDELIZA CUAREZ
15678 PENTUNGAN, SORAIMA PANALANGIN
15679 PENULIAR, MYDA ROSE VILLARIÑO
15680 PEPAÑO, ARNOLD SANTOS
15681 PEPINO, MARY JOY BRIONES
15682 PEPINO, MICHELLE BASILIO
15683 PEPITO, AILEEN MONTELLANO
15684 PEPITO, CHRISTINE VILLAMOR
15685 PEPITO, GLENN FREY LUCENA
15686 PEPITO, JOANNE DEVELA
15687 PEPITO, JOSEPH CUTAB
15688 PEPITO, KAREN CULPA
15689 PEPITO, KEVIN SAB
15690 PEPITO, LEONILA HISOLER
15691 PEPITO, MANELYN LAURON
15692 PEPITO, MARIVIC ANDRIN
15693 PEPITO, NIMFA PULGO
15694 PEQUERO, JOHNETH REBOLDAD
15695 PERADILLO, JENNELYN CALAMBRO
15696 PERALES, ARSENIO JR PINGOL
15697 PERALES, GRACE AQUINO
15698 PERALTA, ARLENE PAJARILLO
15699 PERALTA, ARLENE SAMSON
15700 PERALTA, EMELINO CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:316 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 PERALTA, EMILY ROSE MICLAT
15702 PERALTA, KENNETH GRACE CRISOSTOMO
15703 PERALTA, PRINCESS ANN TORRES
15704 PERALTA, RIA REYES
15705 PERALTA, ROSE ANNE DE GUZMAN
15706 PERALTA, VIVIEN MACULBE
15707 PERALTA, WINSON REYES
15708 PERAS, MELANIE CATACUTAN
15709 PERATER, ISIASH CATAGA
15710 PERAZ, CEASAH JANE ERCILLO
15711 PERDIGON, SAMSON IV TINDUGAN
15712 PERDIGUEZ, PATRICK KAPUNO
15713 PERE, JESSA LOUELLA FHEY GILO
15714 PEREA, LIZA DIMAPILIS
15715 PEREA, MARK BRYAN PEREDA
15716 PEREDO, RAENEL RAYMUNDO
15717 PEREY, ANNALYN VALLE
15718 PEREY, KAYCEE GARCIA
15719 PEREYRAS, JENNY GALAPON
15720 PEREZ, ANNE JELIZ CATIPUNAN
15721 PEREZ, APRIL ANN VERTUCIO
15722 PEREZ, ARLENE JABAL
15723 PEREZ, ARNOLD JANSSEN DIÑO
15724 PEREZ, ARVEL JEAN TUADLES
15725 PEREZ, BERNARD UY
15726 PEREZ, CARMELITA CABANAS
15727 PEREZ, CHARMAINE PESIGAN
15728 PEREZ, CHERY OTUCAN
15729 PEREZ, CHONA KHRISTINE MANALO
15730 PEREZ, EDDIE TOLOSA
15731 PEREZ, ESAYA MISSION
15732 PEREZ, ESTEFANY VALENCIA
15733 PEREZ, FATIMA MELINDA
15734 PEREZ, GEUNICAR ANTIPORDA
15735 PEREZ, HELMA MAMALIGSA
15736 PEREZ, IVY ACIERTO
15737 PEREZ, JANSSEN DOMINGO
15738 PEREZ, JEANNETTE MACALISANG
15739 PEREZ, JEXTER NACION
15740 PEREZ, JONNA EDERON
15741 PEREZ, JORLITO GIL
15742 PEREZ, JOVITO PELIGAS
15743 PEREZ, JUNE EMMILYN RUELO
15744 PEREZ, KATRIN TREXIE MENDOZA
15745 PEREZ, KHRISTINE DIANE ARMAS
15746 PEREZ, LEA VALENTIN
15747 PEREZ, LIWANAG REYES
15748 PEREZ, LOU MEIRA HUET
15749 PEREZ, MAE LOVE BAUTISTA
15750 PEREZ, MARICEL RUELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:317 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 PEREZ, MARICRIS PASCUAL
15752 PEREZ, MARK PATRICK PRESNILLA
15753 PEREZ, MARY GRACE DOMINCEL
15754 PEREZ, MARY GRACE OCON
15755 PEREZ, MAURO JR CAJAYON
15756 PEREZ, MAYLANIE CANTOS
15757 PEREZ, MIKA ELLA ORTIZ
15758 PEREZ, PAULA JOY FETALVERO
15759 PEREZ, PHILIP TABUCO
15760 PEREZ, REGINE BRUAN
15761 PEREZ, REYCEL PALMA
15762 PEREZ, RYAN TANGELON
15763 PEREZ, RYLLE LHENZ SANTILLAN
15764 PEREZ, SEAN CAYABYAB
15765 PEREZ, STELLA MARIE RAAGAS
15766 PEREZ, WESLEY MANUEL
15767 PEREÑA, AL JHON DEL BARRIO
15768 PERFANIA, NEDINA PEDRAJAS
15769 PERFIÑAN, AL-PE ARABIS
15770 PERIDA, ANGELO BERCASIO
15771 PERIDO, RECILINE TOLEDO
15772 PERITO, AIZA RHEA GUILLERMO
15773 PERLADO, JADE ANN RENDON
15774 PERLAS, LAURENCE ANDRADE
15775 PERLAS, NENIEL KATE DURAGO
15776 PERMEJO, AIZA MANTARING
15777 PERMINOFF, ANDREW CASAS
15778 PERMITES, ERALJANE VILLAVICENCIO
15779 PERMITO, AARON GERONA
15780 PERMITO, JACKIE LOU SALARDA
15781 PERNITO, MITCHELLE MOLO
15782 PERO, LOURDES LAGRANTE
15783 PEROCHO, AIZA JANE NAVARRO
15784 PEROCHO, MARYBETH LOU FLAMIANO
15785 PEROCILLO, MC ANDREW CAÑARES
15786 PEROLINO, ALSIE MAE MAGTABOG
15787 PEROLINO, LIZBETH ESPINOSA
15788 PERONA, JENNIFER CUARESMA
15789 PERONG, LESLIE YTANG
15790 PERPETUA, ALTHEA FERNANDEZ
15791 PERPETUA, IAN GERHROME IMBO
15792 PERRA, DONNA PENTOJO
15793 PERRIRAS, MARIA AURAVEH TAMONDONG
15794 PERSONA, CARREN OBIÑIA
15795 PERU, KATHERINE MAY TABAGAN
15796 PERVERA, EDMAR ZAPANTA
15797 PESANTE, BABY JOY NAPILI
15798 PESCANTE, ANAMIE ARIZO
15799 PESICO, EMMALYN BUENAFLOR
15800 PESIDAS, ANGEN TOMAQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:318 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 PESIMO, KRISTEL JOY FLORIDO
15802 PESOLE, JESS ROEL QUIÑANOLA
15803 PESONILA, KAREN ABOTANATIN
15804 PESTAÑAS, GRETCEL LAURE
15805 PESTAÑO, JESTONI JUMAQUIO
15806 PETAGARA, RUDELYN PLAZOS
15807 PETALCO, AURORA SUMALINOG
15808 PETALLANA, JOEL MAGDUA
15809 PETARIAL, LOVELYN OMANDAC
15810 PETATE, NATHANIEL PURIFICACION
15811 PETERO, ARIZZA JANE GUINTO
15812 PETIZA, HAZELINE JEAN NUEVO
15813 PETRONIO, MARIA THERESA ELISEO
15814 PEVIDA, RIEZEL ANN ARBUTANTE
15815 PEÑA, DANICE JOICE JANORAS
15816 PEÑA, JAME EZRA REDONDO
15817 PEÑA, JEAN MUAÑA
15818 PEÑA, JEANNETTE GOMEZ
15819 PEÑA, JEDIDIA EUNICE PAKINGAN
15820 PEÑA, PIA ROSE JAVIER
15821 PEÑA, ROBY CAÑEBA
15822 PEÑACERRADA, RYAN SOLAS
15823 PEÑAFIEL, KAREN GARAY
15824 PEÑAFIEL, ZIERRA MAE MALAPO
15825 PEÑAFLOR, FREEDETEZ PADILLO
15826 PEÑAFLOR, GENO BERNALES
15827 PEÑAFLOR, IMELDA DORIA
15828 PEÑAFLOR, JELLY FUENTES
15829 PEÑAFLOR, RIO MERCADO
15830 PEÑAFLOR, SHENA MAE GARBINO
15831 PEÑAFLORIDA, JONAH MAE LUCIANO
15832 PEÑAFLORIDA, QUEENY ROSE ANN PEÑAFLOR
15833 PEÑALBA, IVY ROCELA
15834 PEÑALOSA, NERRISA JEAN ROSALES
15835 PEÑALOSA, SHERYL CATERA
15836 PEÑALOZA, DANICA GRACE LOYOLA
15837 PEÑALOZA, RODEL ORILLANEDA
15838 PEÑAMANTE, MARLON MANIEGO
15839 PEÑAMORA, MARY ANN OLIVERA
15840 PEÑAMORA, MERY JOY SANCHEZ
15841 PEÑAMORA, ROSE ANNE BARAZON
15842 PEÑANO, JERAVEN DELOS REYES
15843 PEÑANO, JOLA INOSANTO
15844 PEÑANUEVA, JUDELYN ORCULLO
15845 PEÑARANDA, CHIARA BALMES
15846 PEÑARANDA, MARIE AVELOU SOMBRIO
15847 PEÑARANDA, RIC TITUS GARGANTIEL
15848 PEÑAREDONDO, ANELIZA CAGAY
15849 PEÑAROYO, MEYZCEL DALIDA
15850 PEÑAS, JESSA MALANYAON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:319 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 PEÑASCOSAS, MARIBETH REVILLA
15852 PEÑERA, EUGENE CARL LOBUSTA
15853 PEÑOL, IRMA BUÑI
15854 PEÑONES, KIMBERLY ROSE OROÑA
15855 PEÑONES, VHIE MALATE
15856 PEÑORA, CARLA PALITOC
15857 PHALA, ZACARIAS JR ARAGON
15858 PIA, LOUCHRIS MARIE BUTASLAC
15859 PIAGA, CHRISTINA MAE MAGANGAT
15860 PIALAGO, CHANDO SILVESTRE
15861 PIALDA, MARIA ROSEMARIE CHUA
15862 PIALO, LEONARD LOZARES
15863 PIANG, REXON GUIAMBANGAN
15864 PIANSAY, STACY GONZAGA
15865 PICAR, MANOLITO SEGUNDO
15866 PICARDAL, SHERLYN ANDRADA
15867 PICARDO, IRENE ESTROPIA
15868 PICAZO, PATRICE ARIANNE MADROÑAL
15869 PICCIO, MELBOURNE BERANGO
15870 PICHAY, JOCELYN YANSON
15871 PICLE, ROSE ANN YANGO
15872 PICO, GELIENE MARQUEZ
15873 PICO, JERRYLYN ANNANG
15874 PICONES, JOHN NELSON ANORE
15875 PICZON, GAY LLAMAS
15876 PIDA, CHERRY MAE CORONEL
15877 PIDA, EDNIE HERNAEZ
15878 PIDA, LARA MARIE FLORIN
15879 PIDO, MYRA TRIMOCHA
15880 PIEDAD, JOENESSA MOSCAYA
15881 PIEL, CAROLYN DAPLIN
15882 PIELAGO, JANETTE OANDASAN
15883 PIELAGO, JEE CILLE CAGA-ANAN
15884 PIENCENAVES, FARAH DIVA DELA CUESTA
15885 PIEZA, JERAMEL GURA
15886 PIGAO, GILBERT ABAYA
15887 PIL, JONALYN LOPEZ
15888 PILA, MITCHELL JOY TILAWAN
15889 PILANDE, SARAH JEAN
15890 PILAPIL, ANNA THERESE RODELLA MARQUEZ
15891 PILAPIL, GENA MAE ARCEO
15892 PILAPIL, SHREE ANNE EUMAGUE
15893 PILAPIL, SIEGFRED GLENN RIVERA
15894 PILAR, ROCHELLE TADEO
15895 PILARCA, NOEMI FERRER
15896 PILAYRE, ANNE XY-ZA TARUC
15897 PILI, CHERRY ANN CUTA
15898 PILI, MAY LOUISE PRIELA
15899 PILI, RAQUEL LAVADO
15900 PILLARDA, MARJORIE PALCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:320 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 PILLAS, RACHELLE CENIER
15902 PILLONE, MEIA ALEXI ATIENZA
15903 PILONEO, MARY JEAN MARMOL
15904 PILONGO, ROMEO ANDRES
15905 PILOTON, YVETTE JAY NIONES
15906 PIMENTEL, KEVIN CHARLES LAGDAMEO
15907 PIMENTEL, MARIJOE MONTERUBIO
15908 PIMENTEL, TROY BERDOL
15909 PIMENTIL, DEMPLE SUMAYON
15910 PINAT, DEW'EL PANANGAN
15911 PINAY-AN, CASHMERE BINLINGAN
15912 PINAY-AN, MARIA KARINA DINULUNG
15913 PINCA, IVY SOCORRO
15914 PINCA, JOEY ESPIÑA
15915 PINCA, JOVELYN OSTAN
15916 PINCA, ZAIDE GUBATANA
15917 PINEDA, CARLO CRUDA
15918 PINEDA, CHERRY-ANN FAGARAGAN
15919 PINEDA, DARYL MACAYA
15920 PINEDA, DIVINE GRACE DIZON
15921 PINEDA, ERIKA JOY SAULDA
15922 PINEDA, GIVEN GOMEZ
15923 PINEDA, JANICE FEDERIS
15924 PINEDA, JESSICA REYLIE OBISPO
15925 PINEDA, JOANNE GAMBOA
15926 PINEDA, KATHERYN CLEMENTE
15927 PINEDA, KENNETH JOAN BUBAN
15928 PINEDA, MA JEI VILLENA
15929 PINEDA, MARK ALBERT TIZON
15930 PINEDA, MARY ANALYN DOMETITA
15931 PINEDA, RENATO DUMAPAL
15932 PINEDA, RONALD KEVIN MATEO
15933 PINEG, ANALOU RODRIGUEZ
15934 PINES, NILDA ANSING
15935 PING-AY, RESTY TAGUDIN
15936 PINGAL, PROCCOLO II TUAZON
15937 PINGAN, GERALD FEJE
15938 PINGI, IRENE CAGA
15939 PINGIAN, DIVINA BAGIWEN
15940 PINGKIAN, GAYZEL BASUEL
15941 PINGOL, CATHERINE PADRIQUELA
15942 PINILI, SHEENA PEARL DEGUIT
15943 PINKIHAN, JANICE HANGDAAN
15944 PINLAC, CHRISTIAN DALALO
15945 PINLAC, ROSALIA PADILLA
15946 PINLAC, RYAN TUNGUL
15947 PINO, DESIREE ARCHIVAL
15948 PINO, MARY GRACE ANSALE
15949 PINO-ON, GARRY SALVILLA
15950 PINOHERMOSO, DONNA BONQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:321 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 PINONGCOS, JOHANNA ERICA DATOLAYTA
15952 PINONGGAN, GLENN LIGUTOM
15953 PINOY, CHRISNA ALIPARO
15954 PINPIN, ANNA ROSELYN TAN
15955 PINPIN, MA ANGELIE ITURRALDE
15956 PINTOR, JANET MORCILLA
15957 PINTOR, MARICAR ERMAC
15958 PIO, CELITOS LOZANO
15959 PIODOS, JOHN MARK SOLIVIO
15960 PIOJO, EDGAR LEDESMA
15961 PIOK, BILL BARRY POGEYED
15962 PIOQUID, CATHERINE MAE MONTAÑO
15963 PIPKIN, PAULA JANE MENDOZA
15964 PIQUERO, FELIX JR MIEGO
15965 PIQUIRO, MICHAEL PACALDO
15966 PIRANTE, RICARDO JR DELIMA
15967 PISALBON, MARIA LUNA MILDRED DELFIN
15968 PISAWIS, NOEL HERBIS
15969 PISCOS, RACHEL JOY TRINIDAD
15970 PISCOZO, KRISTEL JOY RABINA
15971 PITA, JAY CHRISTIAN ANTONIO
15972 PITAO, JANETH ORBISO
15973 PITLO, CATHERINE BLANCO
15974 PITLO, JANICE SIMBACO
15975 PITO, CARISZA MAE LAO
15976 PITOGO, JHELYN RONDINA
15977 PITOGO, LEA ANN LOZADA
15978 PITOGO, MAE IRIS SEGUIA
15979 PITOGO, ROSANA LEGION
15980 PIZARRA, CLARISSA LAURENTE
15981 PIZARRAS, REGIENE GRACE SAN JOSE
15982 PIZON, ANTONETTE JOY CALOOY
15983 PIZON, KAREN ALVAREZ
15984 PIÑAS, DAIAN ANTHONETTE PEROCHO
15985 PIÑERA, REYSEN ORTEGA
15986 PIÑERO, GERALYN MACAY
15987 PIÑERO, JUSHUA MACAY
15988 PIÑERO, MARIE PHER ALEMAIDA
15989 PLACENCIA, BEVERLY CARISMA
15990 PLACENCIA, MERLA JOY PADERNAL
15991 PLAGA, ROLLY PARAN
15992 PLAMENCO, REGINE MAÑO
15993 PLANA, SHIRLEY JILL SIRIBAN
15994 PLANDO, FLOYD REY PADUA
15995 PLANG, DHENNA MAE VIADO
15996 PLANSAR, ELVIS PAULINO
15997 PLANTA, DONNAH LYN DAGSA
15998 PLANTA, ROGIELYN APLASCA
15999 PLANTIG, KENT FRITZ GOLEN
16000 PLAR, KARL ANGELO FABRICANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:322 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 PLASABAS, MYRIEL CARTONEROS
16002 PLASENCIA, CHRISTINE MAY MARIANO
16003 PLASTICO, APRIL MAE LAGDAMEN
16004 PLATILLA, ROWENA SARDOMA
16005 PLAZA, JULIE ANN CAINAP
16006 PLAZA, KHAREN BARTONICO
16007 PLAZA, LIEZEL JANE GUZON
16008 PLAZA, MARY JOY MANAIG
16009 PLAZA, MIRIAM BUNIEL
16010 PLAZA, RACHELLE GALERA
16011 PLAZO, DENNIS TUTOR
16012 PLECIS, PAUL JOHN AMISTAD
16013 PLERAS, JOANNE DAGSIL
16014 PLETE, RODJIT SAKILABON
16015 PLEÑAGO, MANNY LEO BAUTISTA
16016 PLEÑOS, ANA MAE ANGANA
16017 PO, ANGELEE TAN
16018 POBAR, MARIA SHELANIE RENEGADO
16019 POBLADOR, CYRIL GUANZON
16020 POBLETE, HONEY BOY CABBAT
16021 POBLETE, JENNY PAAT
16022 POBLETE, JOANNA FORTE
16023 POBLETE, JUNIELYN BALIBOL
16024 POBLETE, ROMA BALMORES
16025 POCALLAN, GINA DAGUNZA
16026 POCKIAS, PRECILA LORENZO
16027 POCLIS, VANESSA MANIS
16028 POCONG, ANDRE ABEJUELA
16029 POCOT, STUART IYOG
16030 POGADO, SHIENNA DESAMPARADO
16031 POGOY, GELLY CAQUILALA
16032 POGOY, MARIA DINAHLIE GODES
16033 POJA, ROWENA RAVANILLA
16034 POL, DAHLIA BUHANGIN
16035 POLARON, APRIL ROSE BALDESTAMON
16036 POLEDARIO, ABIGAIL MARASIGAN
16037 POLEGO, RAUL JR CIMAFRANCA
16038 POLEROS, FEBIE ROSE TRESBALLES
16039 POLICARPIO, ALMA SALAS
16040 POLICARPIO, KRISTINA ANN PANGANDAYON
16041 POLICARPIO, MA AILENE CRUZ
16042 POLICARPIO, MA LORENA SUGUITAN
16043 POLICARPIO, MARIECON KAY CABEL
16044 POLICARPIO, MONICA MARQUEZ
16045 POLICARPIO, RON RON ATIENZA
16046 POLICARPIO, SHIELA MARIE CRUZ
16047 POLIDO, GENALYN ZOILO
16048 POLIGRATES, MARY CRIS SOMBRIO
16049 POLINAR, LIGIE MAE CORTES
16050 POLINAR, MARIBEL GURREA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:323 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 POLINAS, GIA-ROSE JUMADIAO
16052 POLINEC, JUNJUN BULANGEN
16053 POLINGDAY, SHIELA LLONA
16054 POLINTAN, ALOYSIUSI LIONEL SALOME
16055 POLITA, MA CHAMEL CAÑO
16056 POLITICO, JONATHAN MANALO
16057 POLKING, JAMES MANGUSAN
16058 POLLARCA, IRENE PATINGO
16059 POLLOSCO, ANGEL JOYCE MADRIAGA
16060 POLO, ALLMAN PERTEZ
16061 POLO, GLADY ANNE DADIA
16062 POLO, JANIE GRACE GAMELONG
16063 POLPOL, MAHALIA JEAN TALAGTAG
16064 POLUTAN, MARICEL OLAYON
16065 POMADA, JAYBEE EYANA
16066 POMADA, JOEFFREY ABLAZA
16067 POMAY, ILONAH JANE BOMBANE
16068 POMAY, SARAH JANE BOMBANE
16069 POMENDIA, VIRNA LEE CONDA
16070 POMIDA, ANJANETTE CARVAJAL
16071 PONAYO, JOEL MASE
16072 PONCE, CLARISSE CAROLINO
16073 PONCE, DIANNE JOSEPHINE OZAETA
16074 PONCE, EMERALD LUBGUBAN
16075 PONCE, MARY ANN OACAN
16076 PONCE, VINAMAR AQUE
16077 PONCE DE LEON, JOLIE-ANNE DESTAJO
16078 PONCIANO, JENILEN SAGUDANG
16079 PONCIANO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE NACION
16080 POND, KRISTINE KAYE SABACAJAN
16081 PONDIVIDA, MARIBEL RUALES
16082 PONDOLANAN, JAYAMAE RANGIS
16083 PONELBAN, LUZ CASUGA
16084 PONES, NOVA KAITANO
16085 PONFERRADA, KRISTELLE RAE APARECE
16086 PONGON, MARIA VIRGINIA SAUSAL
16087 PONIO, JACHELLE JUSAY
16088 PONSARAN, NEIL CHAVEZ
16089 PONTERAS, CHRISTINA PELIGRINO
16090 PONTEVEDRA, JOEYNEL LOYOLA
16091 PONTING, ELISEO JR GARCIA
16092 PONTING, JUPITH CAÑETE
16093 POQUITA, JAYSON CARO
16094 POQUIZ, ELEAZAR GULLAN
16095 POQUIZ, MARLON UNGOS
16096 PORCADILLA, CHARREY SALILING
16097 PORCALLA, MARICAR PALERMO
16098 PORCIL, ANNELYN LABONG
16099 PORCIUNCULA, MA KATRINA VILLAMAR
16100 PORFERIO, ROSELYN LADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:324 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 PORIO, DARLENE DAKAY
16102 PORNES, ALEX JR REPULLEDO
16103 PORNILLOS, KAY EMERY PARRO
16104 PORNILLOS, MARIA CHONA DE LIMA
16105 POROL, ALFRED KRISTIAN TALAG
16106 POROL, MAYJURY CABALQUINTO
16107 PORQUISO, JENILYN RILLERA
16108 PORRAS, ELIZA JACINTO
16109 PORRAS, JOSE RAMON LAMBUSON
16110 PORRAS, NAZARENO SADAYA
16111 PORRAS, ROBERT BHRIAN PATRIARCA
16112 PORSUELO, MARY ANN CACHICA
16113 PORTA, GRACELL SARONA
16114 PORTACIO, RIEDYN VARONA
16115 PORTALES, LEO NEIL RUZOL
16116 PORTES, JAVE ORONCILLO
16117 PORTILLANO, ROMNICK CASANO
16118 PORTUGAL, CRISTIAN GEROLAGA
16119 PORTUGAL, MARJEALYN PACIA
16120 PORTUNES, SHEIDELIHZ MIOT
16121 POSADA, GARRY ALDEA
16122 POSADAS, MA SUZETTE GUILLEN
16123 POSADAS, RIZA FULGUERAS
16124 POSERIO, EILEEN RACHELLE QUINTO
16125 POSTADAN, IMEE BAQUIRAN
16126 POTANE, FERLYN BONGABONG
16127 POTENCIA, CRISTINA NOBLADO
16128 POTESTAS, IRENE ALBARICO
16129 POTOT, MANILYN BENEDICTO
16130 POTOY, MARK HERMAN SUMAGANG
16131 POTOY, RECHELLE GARACHICO
16132 POYATOS, CHESSA MAECCA SIMBAJON
16133 PRADO, JULIE ANN ROBLAS
16134 PRADO, KENNY EMEN
16135 PRADO, MILLICENT CAJILIG
16136 PRANADA, SHEM LANUZO
16137 PRASAS, LUZVIMINDA CABASAG
16138 PREDICALA, MYLA NAVARRETE
16139 PREDILLA, LOVELY MAY DINGAL
16140 PREGLO, NIKKI MARA-ASIN
16141 PREGLO, RONALD NACIONAL
16142 PREMACIO, SHEILA MAE LAUREL
16143 PRESADO, GIRLIE ADANTE
16144 PRESENTACION, SHERYL BARRO
16145 PRESORES, CHEANIE QUILLA
16146 PRESORES, MARY VIE GUINANDAM
16147 PRESTIN, MERRY JOY BAIROY
16148 PRIELA, MEDEN SIBULO
16149 PRIETO, CYRELL MAY OBNIALA
16150 PRILA, LADYLYN STA ANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:325 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 PRIM, JAMES BENEDICT NAVAL
16152 PRIM, JOSEPH BENEDICT NAVAL
16153 PRIMA, JOHN MORRIS BENGUA
16154 PRIMAVERA, CHRIZMER JAM RUBITE
16155 PRIMAVERA, KAREN VELASCO
16156 PRIMAVERA, REGINA PERALTA
16157 PRIMO, KEENA MAE MERON
16158 PRINCIPE, JAKE ARMAN ALPAY
16159 PRINCIPE, MAE PONCE
16160 PRIOR, ERMIE JAY TASIC
16161 PRIVADO, ANABELLE AQUIAS
16162 PROCORATO, FEILCRIS ROILO
16163 PRODIGALIDAD, DENELYN FUENTES
16164 PROFOGO, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL BOS
16165 PRON, WENIELYN HOSANA
16166 PROSPERO, CHRISTOPHER REVILLOSA
16167 PROTACIO, JOEPERT FLORES
16168 PROVICHADO, JUNREY GERODIAS
16169 PROVIDO, CHRISTOPHER HUBILLA
16170 PROVIDO, DONNA MAY MENDOZA
16171 PRUDENTE, ROMMEL SERAPIA
16172 PRUDENTE, SMILY DELA FUENTE
16173 PUA, EDUARDO TONG
16174 PUASANI, MARLYN LADJA
16175 PUBLICO, JASON LUCENA
16176 PUBLICO, MAYBELLE MONSALE
16177 PUCAY, DEYTE ALVARO
16178 PUCAY, LINDA SABADO
16179 PUCHE, MARJORIE ARINGO
16180 PUCIO, MARY GRACE CHUA
16181 PUDOC, MC STEVEN ESPIRITUSO
16182 PUEBLAS, EVANGELINE EROLES
16183 PUEDAN, MARIANNE JOY GARGARAN
16184 PUERTO, GAYNA GAURAN
16185 PUERTO, RECHEL LIBRADO
16186 PUERTO, RIZALYN BOLON
16187 PUGAHAN, RUEL CAMANIAN
16188 PUGAL, MA KARIZA LOZANO
16189 PUGAO, JANEWEE SIMANGON
16190 PUGONG, EUNICE HANGDAAN
16191 PUGOWON, LEAFE DUMANIW
16192 PUGUON, DINA TOMRAYEN
16193 PUGUON, MYLENE JOY BENIDO
16194 PUHI, RONEL JAY DUMAY-A
16195 PULA, JAINAB LUKMAN
16196 PULA, MERLY PUEYO
16197 PULALON, ADZRAINA SAMPANG
16198 PULALON, NURMINA HABIBHUSIN
16199 PULGA, JENNIELYN LUMERIO
16200 PULI, JESSICA MENDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:326 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 PULIAN, JENA MARIE GORREON
16202 PULLAN, CHRISTINE FRESNIDO
16203 PULMONES, MARY JUNE ANTIQUERA
16204 PULMONES, RICHARD PULMONES
16205 PULUMBARIT, GARY RAYOS
16206 PULVERA, ELEAZAR AMPAD
16207 PULVERA, JAYREL TORING
16208 PUMARAS, LARAH ZARINAH BRIONES
16209 PUMARIS, JENILYNE SANTOS
16210 PUMBAYA, NORHANIA MACOTE
16211 PUNA, MARY GRACE SHALAH
16212 PUNAY, MARIA LOURDES ANDRADE
16213 PUNAY, RICHARD AQUINO
16214 PUNDOGAR, ABDUL AZIS AMPUAN
16215 PUNGTAN, JEONARD FRANCISCO
16216 PUNLA, MARIE XYRELLE NALUZ
16217 PUNO, ALLELI FAITH BAANG
16218 PUNO, ARVIN JOSEPH CARULLO
16219 PUNO, CHRISTIAN PEARL REYES
16220 PUNO, KRISTINE JOY CALARANAN
16221 PUNO, MA ELOISA ESPERIDION
16222 PUNONGBAYAN, MIGUEL CAIDIC
16223 PUNSIL, ANGELICA MAY ROSARIO
16224 PUNTAL, SHERILYN HERMOGENES
16225 PUNZALAN, AURORA SANTOS
16226 PUNZALAN, DIXON DELARIARTE
16227 PUNZALAN, MARDY SON ZOLETA
16228 PUNZALAN, MONETTE DEL MUNDO
16229 PUNZALAN, NEIL JULIAN ORTIZ
16230 PUNZALAN, RICO ENCARNACION
16231 PUNZALAN, RIZBETH GANIA
16232 PUNZALAN, SHEILA BENEMERITO
16233 PUON, JOHN RONALD CEASAR BIEN
16234 PURA, ELIZABETH WARDE
16235 PURA, LOVELLA DARIA
16236 PURA, MA JENNYCA VALLO
16237 PURA, NEIL ZETA
16238 PURGANAN, DIANA ROSE CABIARA
16239 PURIFICACION, DRENDELL VELASCO
16240 PURIFICACION, GEONDALE LAQUI
16241 PURIFICACION, JOHN MICHAEL PERA
16242 PURISIMA, APRYL FRANCES CORONEJO
16243 PURISIMA, CELIA YONSON
16244 PURPURA, CYRIL DAGNAOS
16245 PURTADO, LEOMAR CARA-AT
16246 PURUGGANAN, MONICA HIPOLITO
16247 PUSON, TRESHELLA MAE DERANO
16248 PUSPOS, JULIE DE VILLA
16249 PUTIAN, JENY MORALDE
16250 PUTIS, RICHEL MOSQUEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:327 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 PUTIS, RUSSEL JAY SERAFICA
16252 PUTONG, JOSE FRANCIS DIAZ
16253 PUYOC, MARY GRACE POLIS
16254 PUYONG, ZENON LLERA
16255 PUZON, APRIL OCHAVILLO
16256 PUÑO, ARACELI GALAROSA
16257 QUANICO, ILEANA MAHANDOG
16258 QUEBRAL, ANNALYN MARIA BISPO
16259 QUEJA, LOVELY CHARMELAINE PEREZ
16260 QUEJA, MARLON GUTIERREZ
16261 QUEJADA, CANDACE JANE AMORA
16262 QUEJADA, CRISANTA SANTOS
16263 QUEJADA, MAUREEN JOY TUAZON
16264 QUEJADA, RACHEL-ANN MAY MAPILI
16265 QUELIZA, SHERYL ANN BORRES
16266 QUELNAT, MARY CRIS FLORES
16267 QUENDANGAN, AILEEN ACORDA
16268 QUERIJERO, ANGELA POLARON
16269 QUERIMIT, ROSE ANN PIQUERO
16270 QUERUBIN, LEONARDO JR BENITEZ
16271 QUEZADA, PAMELA PEREZ
16272 QUEZON, DIANA ORTIZ
16273 QUEZON, SHIELA JANE INOCANDO
16274 QUIACHON, ANJELIE MAE LAWAS
16275 QUIAL QUIAL, ODETTE BASAY
16276 QUIAMBAO, ARMIE DIZON
16277 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN CANLAS
16278 QUIAMBAO, FIDES BIBAR
16279 QUIAMBAO, GIZELLE RAMOS
16280 QUIAMBAO, JOSEPH BATO-ON
16281 QUIAMBAO, MA CRISTINA CONTRERAS
16282 QUIAMBAO, NANCY DIMAANO
16283 QUIAMBAO, NIÑA CARLOS
16284 QUIANO, JASON VALE
16285 QUIAOIT, OMEL BOLINAS
16286 QUIAPO, JOAN ORTIZ
16287 QUIAQUE, BANCOY JR SAUYEN
16288 QUIATIZON, REANNE JOYCE APILAR
16289 QUIATZON, MYLENE TELLANO
16290 QUIBOD, FE GEMONE
16291 QUIBOL, ALBERTO JR SELGAS
16292 QUIBOL, ELMIE TIGUELO
16293 QUIBUYEN, JENNIFER CONRADO
16294 QUICAY, LIEZL DEL MUNDO
16295 QUIDLAT, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
16296 QUIJADA, DAISY DUMAPIAS
16297 QUIJADA, SABAS JR BACALLA
16298 QUIJANCE, BRYLLE DENVER CORIGAL
16299 QUIJANO, EDELYN POLBOS
16300 QUIJANO, IMEE PACIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:328 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 QUIJANO, JAYCEE ANN DE CASTRO
16302 QUIJANO, MARISSA PACALA
16303 QUIJANO, MARY GRACE VILLANTE
16304 QUIJANO, NESA TRIAS
16305 QUIJENCIO, THEOLO DOLLENTE
16306 QUILALA, CAMILLE CINDY CLIMACO
16307 QUILALA, DEEJAE BUENAVENTURA
16308 QUILALA, JANNA BIANCA VILLASEÑOR
16309 QUILALA, WHEANN LIM
16310 QUILANG, CHRISTOPHER MARLOWE MORALES
16311 QUILATAN, DANNY JR PAJO
16312 QUILATAN, NORMIE CRISTOBAL
16313 QUILATES, RENALYN GARCIA
16314 QUILATON, ERIC JOHN REGPALA
16315 QUILATON, KLYDE IROY
16316 QUILBAN, JOAN DAGUMAN
16317 QUILETORIO, ANGELICA HERNANDEZ
16318 QUILING, RAMON JR ORONGAN
16319 QUILIT, ROSEL CAHAPAY
16320 QUILLA, JINGKY BADLONG
16321 QUILOAN, ANA KRISTEL BERNALES
16322 QUILON, JAY GARCIA
16323 QUILOP, EDITH LOU BAUTISTA
16324 QUIMADA, JEAN ANN BASALO
16325 QUIMBO, RENEVIE TANGALIN
16326 QUIMCO, CATHYREN MATA
16327 QUIMINALES, TERESA CABERIO
16328 QUIMING, DONNA PABON
16329 QUIMNO, BARRY CARO
16330 QUIMNO, JOHANNA TAÑOLA
16331 QUIMORA, AIREEN SHIELA ESPLANA
16332 QUIMPANG, MA MONINA ESTRELLA
16333 QUIMQUE, ELVIERA REGALADO
16334 QUIMQUE, LIZA SASTRILLO
16335 QUINABO, JENNIFER CANDILA
16336 QUINACMAN, ERWILL DIEGO
16337 QUINACMAN, MARIA PAULA HERNANDEZ
16338 QUINAGUTAN, JAY JAYLONI
16339 QUINAL, LYNELLE VALLESPIN
16340 QUINALE, MARIANNE GORZON
16341 QUINDALA, LAKINDA GEMPESAO
16342 QUINDALA, RHEZEL GRACE PANO
16343 QUINDOZA, MA CRISTINA PANGINDIAN
16344 QUINDOZA, MELANIE REGIO
16345 QUINES, DANNE OLIVER CELI
16346 QUINES, MICHAEL APOLINAR
16347 QUINES, ROSELYN LADIAO
16348 QUINIQUINI, LOIDA YEDRA
16349 QUINONES, JEROME BRYAN EMPERADOR
16350 QUINTANA, DIANA ROSE LINGUETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:329 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 QUINTANA, JERIC SAMBAJON
16352 QUINTANILLA, CHERRY PIE OBO
16353 QUINTANILLA, CYRIL GICANAL
16354 QUINTO, MARK CHRISTIAN SEBASTIAN
16355 QUINTO, PATTY RICA AQUINO
16356 QUINTO, ROSELYN VIRAY
16357 QUINTOS, MARK KRISTOPHER BUNCAD
16358 QUIOZON, MEILENE REGACHUELO
16359 QUIRANTE, ELEAZAR MAKINANO
16360 QUIRANTE, JEAN YANGCO
16361 QUIRANTE, RECHELL BAGON
16362 QUIRANTE, SUSAN ANNE ALEGRO
16363 QUIRINO, BETTY LOU JABAGAT
16364 QUIROS, MARIBELLE LANCITAS
16365 QUIROZ, CARLOTA SANDIEGO
16366 QUISAN, ZIELOU MAE MATILLANO
16367 QUISIDO, VANESSA PANILAG
16368 QUISTO, MARIA JENECEL ALTEZ
16369 QUISTO, NEÑA PELONGCO
16370 QUITAIN, RIZZA RAMOS
16371 QUITALIG, JESSE DAN OSABEL
16372 QUITALIG, SHERRYL RENOMERON
16373 QUITOLA, MARIAN DEREZA
16374 QUITONG, ROSALYN CABASAG
16375 QUITOR, EVONNE PEÑAFIEL
16376 QUITORAS, MELISSA BALALA
16377 QUITUA, LUZ NIEVES
16378 QUIZA, GERLY QUIÑONES
16379 QUIZO, MA EFRIL BENERADO
16380 QUIZON, RIZI PATDU
16381 QUIZZAGAN, TINA ORIO
16382 QUIÑANOLA, NYAZ MAE VERGARA
16383 QUIÑONES, ANNAJESON ARBONIDA
16384 QUIÑONES, CHERRY ANN TORRENTERA
16385 QUIÑOSA, OLIVE ROSE CUNANAN
16386 RA-AGAS, NELMAE JERUTA
16387 RAAGAS, DINA PELIVA
16388 RAAGAS, JONATHAN TAPACION
16389 RAAGAS, RIZA IMUS
16390 RAAGAS, VANESSA JANE HORTILANO
16391 RABACAL, ANALYN TERANTE
16392 RABACCA, JURES ANNE ESTOPIN
16393 RABAGO, JESSA SONER
16394 RABAGO, ROSELYN LAÑA
16395 RABAJA, GRACE ANN ILAO
16396 RABAL, ROGINA RELOJ
16397 RABANAL, AGNES ANGELINA TORIDA
16398 RABANG, JESAMIN SARMIENTO
16399 RABANG, MELOU JEAN CREDO
16400 RABAS, GERALDANE PANUELOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:330 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 RABAYA, SHERALOU ALIPONGA
16402 RABE, APRIL LOVE DUMAPE
16403 RABI, MYRNA DRIS
16404 RABI, ROSELYN SAN JOSE
16405 RABILLAS, RYAN MAHUSAY
16406 RABINO, JULEVEN MALE
16407 RABINO, MA MELODY CRUZADO
16408 RABINO, MARIA HELEN MONDANO
16409 RABINO, MARIDEL SHINE-SHINE FORTUNO
16410 RABINO, MARK OLIVER OPURA
16411 RABINO, MISCHELLE HARINA
16412 RABINO, NIÑA NOELA DIANCO
16413 RABONG, SAIMAH BAGUMBAYAN
16414 RABOT, LIEZEL PURUGGANAN
16415 RABOY, CHERRY LOU GUIEB
16416 RABULAN, ANN LYNN OMBAO
16417 RABULAN, CHERYL COLIGADO
16418 RABULAS, JOYNALYN CUEVAS
16419 RACHO, JOCELYN CENTENO
16420 RACHO, MARIDEL LLANETA
16421 RACHO, REZEL DELA CRUZ
16422 RACILES, ESTELA SOLLER
16423 RACIMO, PAUL ALVA PACADA
16424 RACINES, MARVIN BALANOVA
16425 RACUYA, ANALYN MACALALAD
16426 RADA, BERLIN QUIZO
16427 RADA, MA SOCORRO RAFOL
16428 RADA, SAUDIA ROMANO
16429 RADAM, MELANIE DE LEON
16430 RADDULAN, ARNINA AMIL
16431 RADIA, NAWIRAH AMPUAN
16432 RADJAIE, ALMINA GADON
16433 RADOC, MAY JACKLYN CENTENO
16434 RADOMES, MA ERIKA MEDIAVILLO
16435 RADONES, JERCEL ZOLETA
16436 RAET, MARIA SHARMAINE JANE DE TORRES
16437 RAFA, MARK ANTHONY DIA
16438 RAFAEL, ALVIN VILLAMARIN
16439 RAFAEL, ANGELO PUNONG BAYAN
16440 RAFAEL, KAYSEE JOY LUBID
16441 RAFAEL, MISHAL REQUITO
16442 RAFANAN, EMERALD RABANG
16443 RAFANAN, MARY JANE PANTALEON
16444 RAFER, ERNALYN GEM GEM GODOYO
16445 RAFER, GENALYN MARISCOTES
16446 RAFOLS, CHRISTINE MALLA
16447 RAFOLS, JOHNREY MECA
16448 RAFOLS, LADY JANE RULE
16449 RAGAODAO, VANESSA CABAB
16450 RAGAS, ELIZABETH PELENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:331 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 RAGASA, MARY JANE DE GRACIA
16452 RAGASA, SHINETTE CULTURA
16453 RAGASAJO, GELMA DINAWANAO
16454 RAGMAC, ROSELILY DIRECTO
16455 RAGO, JOSUA RABINO
16456 RAGO, JOY MARICOR BALANSAG
16457 RAGOS, MARY JOY TUPLANO
16458 RAGOS, SHERWIN BACALLO
16459 RAGRAG, MARIA ELSIE GAQUIT
16460 RAGUAL, MICHELLE SIERTE
16461 RAGUERO, JON ALDWIN PILA
16462 RAGUERO, LOUIE ALBERT PILA
16463 RAGUNJAN, MARVIN FABRO
16464 RAGURO, FRANK DENNIS SULAYON
16465 RAGURO, VERGILIO DAROY
16466 RAIZ, FREZYL GENOVES
16467 RAJAH, JIHAN MAMA
16468 RALA, MARICIE MINIANO
16469 RALLOMA, KRISTA ANGELA CARVAJAL
16470 RALLOS, CELESTE CELLAN
16471 RALLOS, SHEILA MAE COLIMOD
16472 RAMA, CHRISTOPHER MANUIT
16473 RAMA, JANICE ANTOPINA
16474 RAMA, LIEAN JANE HANEY
16475 RAMA, SHERYL ANTOPINA
16476 RAMA DE LA, DANILO LEGARDE
16477 RAMADA, JESSELYN PLAZA
16478 RAMAS, GRETCHEN LYN SHIEN CONOL
16479 RAMAS, LAARNI MANTUA
16480 RAMBAC, JENICA YANUARIA
16481 RAMEL, MARICEL BAGGUATAN
16482 RAMEL, VON ROBY ANGELES
16483 RAMELB, ALANAH MAE PITPIT
16484 RAMIL, JESSEA ANN MITRA
16485 RAMIL, KEVIN RHOMEL SALVADOR
16486 RAMIL, SHEILA HINNAG
16487 RAMILO, ANSHERINA YCOY
16488 RAMILO, DIANA ROSE LUMANOG
16489 RAMILO, ERNESTO JR RAMOS
16490 RAMILO, JILIANNE ROYLENCE BALDEMOR
16491 RAMILO, KAREN FERNANDO
16492 RAMILO, SHERYL MAZO
16493 RAMIN, RUBY JOY GALAPIN
16494 RAMIREZ, AMIHAN FLORISSA BOGNOT
16495 RAMIREZ, APRIELYN SALES
16496 RAMIREZ, ARLENE PERSINCULA
16497 RAMIREZ, BENGEN QUIROZ
16498 RAMIREZ, CHARLIE BUHAGIN
16499 RAMIREZ, CLAIRE GIVA
16500 RAMIREZ, FE TAVISORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:332 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 RAMIREZ, JOANA MARIE BALOLOY
16502 RAMIREZ, JONALYN JIMENEZ
16503 RAMIREZ, KATHRYN THERESA REYES
16504 RAMIREZ, KENT ABA
16505 RAMIREZ, KRISNA IVY DECENA
16506 RAMIREZ, LOVELY SHEEN CLEOFE
16507 RAMIREZ, MA CECILIA SUDARIO
16508 RAMIREZ, MARICHU PIAO
16509 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE VERANO
16510 RAMIREZ, NIAMAE TINGAL
16511 RAMIREZ, NOEMI CLARO
16512 RAMIREZ, NONEL FERNANDEZ
16513 RAMIREZ, RAMELO JR BATTUNG
16514 RAMIREZ, REDENTOR DIMAANO
16515 RAMIREZ, REGINE NAGRANA
16516 RAMIREZ, ROD JOHN FALSIS
16517 RAMIREZ, ROLLY BRUGADA
16518 RAMIREZ, RUBY JANE ACOSTA
16519 RAMIREZ, RYAN CARLO GALANO
16520 RAMIREZ, SHYREL BOADO
16521 RAMITERRE, ROSEMARIE JASTIVA
16522 RAMON, HASZIL MILLAN
16523 RAMON, ROSE ANN BAGALOYOS
16524 RAMON, SHARLENE ANDAYA
16525 RAMONES, EVANGELINE RODELAS
16526 RAMORAN, JUDELYN DELA CRUZ
16527 RAMORAN, RHEA VILLAPA
16528 RAMOS, ADRIAN GONZALES
16529 RAMOS, ALBERT STO DOMINGO
16530 RAMOS, ANALYN MONTOYA
16531 RAMOS, ANGELO MAGBUHAT
16532 RAMOS, ANGIELICA BACTAD
16533 RAMOS, ANNALIZA ASIONG
16534 RAMOS, ARVIN CADIENTE
16535 RAMOS, AVE ALTERNADO
16536 RAMOS, BERNADETTE COBARRUBIAS
16537 RAMOS, CHARLYN MAE GALLENERO
16538 RAMOS, CHRISTINE MARY BUGANAN
16539 RAMOS, CLARIZA ESPINAS
16540 RAMOS, CRYSTALENE JOY ILAGAN
16541 RAMOS, DIANE LAWRENCE MAGLASANG
16542 RAMOS, EDWINA DELA CRUZ
16543 RAMOS, ELJIM VILLANUEVA
16544 RAMOS, ELLIE ROSE CHAVEZ
16545 RAMOS, ELORIE JANE
16546 RAMOS, EMILDA PASCUA
16547 RAMOS, ESNER EBOJO
16548 RAMOS, EUGENE ROMERO
16549 RAMOS, FLERIDA AMOR SIBAYAN
16550 RAMOS, GENEVA PEARL DULAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:333 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 RAMOS, GERLYN JAIME
16552 RAMOS, GERMAINE DENISE CATIPON
16553 RAMOS, GRACE COMPENDIO
16554 RAMOS, HANNAH MARIE MASIGLA
16555 RAMOS, HIEDDY DE GUZMAN
16556 RAMOS, JACKY SURATIO
16557 RAMOS, JACQUELINE CAPAROSO
16558 RAMOS, JACQUILINE VERI
16559 RAMOS, JADE MARCH CAGAS
16560 RAMOS, JANICE MAE
16561 RAMOS, JAYSON CABUTAJE
16562 RAMOS, JEANNE RACHEL RUZOL
16563 RAMOS, JEFFREY LUCAS
16564 RAMOS, JENNIFER CALICDAN
16565 RAMOS, JENNIFER DOCTOLERO
16566 RAMOS, JOAN CUMAHIG
16567 RAMOS, JOHN PHILIP ISON
16568 RAMOS, JONATHAN
16569 RAMOS, JOSE NIÑO ARCIPE
16570 RAMOS, JOSEPH TIZON
16571 RAMOS, JUNAIRA MACADATO
16572 RAMOS, KAREN CATE MONTOYA
16573 RAMOS, KATHLYN LEI LAMBANICIO
16574 RAMOS, KATRINA CORATIVO
16575 RAMOS, KHAREN JOY OSANO
16576 RAMOS, KHARIZZA BRIZ
16577 RAMOS, KHEYCE MAGTIBAY
16578 RAMOS, LEONARDO JR ACIDO
16579 RAMOS, MA JULIE VIDA LOPEZ
16580 RAMOS, MA LOURDES COLAS
16581 RAMOS, MARIA LOURDES VILLANUEVA
16582 RAMOS, MARIA ROSAIDE PASCO
16583 RAMOS, MARICEL LEDESMA
16584 RAMOS, MARICEL MANIQUIZ
16585 RAMOS, MARIE GRACE TUMAMAO
16586 RAMOS, MARJORIE NARANJO
16587 RAMOS, MARLENE ABALAYAN
16588 RAMOS, MARY GRACE SEVILLA
16589 RAMOS, MARY JOY PANTALEON
16590 RAMOS, MAY ANN JOY SAYO
16591 RAMOS, MELISSA LOZADA
16592 RAMOS, MIKAELA MARI VALMADRID
16593 RAMOS, MONICA SABIO
16594 RAMOS, MONICA MAY RAMOS
16595 RAMOS, NAYSSA JADE BOGADOR
16596 RAMOS, NIDOLYN LIGAN
16597 RAMOS, NOVELYN MARAOS
16598 RAMOS, PAMELA NOMABILES
16599 RAMOS, RENZ ROY AREÑO
16600 RAMOS, REX MANUBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:334 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 RAMOS, REYNALYN ILAGAN
16602 RAMOS, RICO DAVID
16603 RAMOS, RINA ANGELES
16604 RAMOS, RIZZA PAGUIO
16605 RAMOS, ROMMEL ESPIRITU
16606 RAMOS, RONAN LADARAN
16607 RAMOS, RUBY GATDULA
16608 RAMOS, RUFER
16609 RAMOS, RYAN JAY FRUELDA
16610 RAMOS, SAMSON CARTAGENA
16611 RAMOS, SELEMIA DE VENENCIA
16612 RAMOS, SHERYL NAVARRO
16613 RAMOS, SHIELA QUEVEDO
16614 RAMOS, SHIELA JEANE AGONOY
16615 RAMOS, SHIRLEY MANAYOBA
16616 RAMOS, STEPHANIE ACOB
16617 RANALAN, FRANCIS RAYMON BUNGABONG
16618 RANALAN, JONAS ANGAO
16619 RANARA, CHAREL JOY PAYPA
16620 RANARIO, APRIL TUAZON
16621 RANARIO, FAITH ANHAO
16622 RANAS, RONNEL JOSEPH SUBA
16623 RANAY, EDUARDO TAGUINOD
16624 RANAY, IRENEBELLE AGAD
16625 RANCAP, RENALYN ANTONIO
16626 RANCES, EDUARDO JR SALDO
16627 RANCES, JACQUELYN BAUTISTA
16628 RANCES, JAIRA RACINES
16629 RANGASAJO, MARIVIC NERBES
16630 RANGEL, SHALYMAR BALAN
16631 RANGES, MICHELLE PARULI
16632 RANIDO, VAL CHRISTIAN BALITON
16633 RANILLE, NIÑO ABRASADO
16634 RANIOLA, KAREN JOY MOJADO
16635 RANJO, NICK DAGUNA
16636 RANOCO, ALBIN MARTOS
16637 RANQUE, VANESSA JOY BAQUINO
16638 RANTAEL, MA KHRISEL GUTIERREZ
16639 RAPANAN, MIA MAKABENTA
16640 RAPANIZA, SHIELA STELLA BATALLONES
16641 RAPANOT, IVY VILORIA
16642 RAPANUT, MENALYN RAFANAN
16643 RAPATAN, JOMAR RIVERA
16644 RAPISTA, BREYLYN ACOPIADO
16645 RAPISTA, NERIO PORTOSA
16646 RAPITA, GENELYN DIERGOS
16647 RAPSING, MARY DIONE BLANCA
16648 RAQUEL, ANGEL LYN TANOC
16649 RAQUEL, LLOYD EARL RELOX
16650 RAQUIN, MA LALYN MACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:335 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 RAQUION, JENNY ARIENDA
16652 RARANG, CECILIA DACUNO
16653 RARIZA, JERIKHA DONEZA
16654 RARUGAL, PRINCESS TENEDERO
16655 RASE, NICA MADRONA
16656 RASONABE, JOEL CULTIVO
16657 RASONABE, STANLEY ORIOQUE
16658 RASONABLE, GERALDINE KATIPUNAN
16659 RATABAN, ALEA MUSTAPHA
16660 RATABAN, MERHANA DIMAPORO
16661 RATERTA, BERNADETH DADANG
16662 RATON, SHRYLL MANSIBANG
16663 RATUNIL, ALICE ALBOR
16664 RAVAGO, ARRAH PEREZ
16665 RAVAGO, DARYNE MARTINEZ
16666 RAVAS, MARYJANE CHOCO
16667 RAVASCO, MA FATIMA ONELLA
16668 RAVELA, MARY JOY CALVADORES
16669 RAWAT, IRENE GOMEZ
16670 RAY DEL VAL, PONZI ANTHONY CASTILLO
16671 RAYALA, JOHANNA RAPIRAP
16672 RAYCO, VERONICA BUKING
16673 RAYDANAS, MARINA LEAL
16674 RAYMUNDO, ANALIZA
16675 RAYMUNDO, CLARIESEL ACOSTA
16676 RAYMUNDO, MONICA ANGELA SANTOS
16677 RAYMUNDO, PERBELYN ANDRES
16678 RAYMUNDO, REINA ALONIO
16679 RAYO, EDAHMAE MARIMAT
16680 RAYON, MANILYN CABANA
16681 RAYOS, GLENDA LAURESTA
16682 RAYOS, MA CHRISTEA QUINZON
16683 RAYTANA, RICCI MONFORTE
16684 RAYTOS, ROSARIO DOSAL
16685 RAZ, GINO LUMANAO
16686 RAZ, LERMA TULIN
16687 RAZ, NEIRAMAE SELZO
16688 RAZA, SHEVIRLEY VARGAS
16689 RAZAL, KRISTINE ANNE TIBURCIO
16690 RAZO, MARK GERALD CARRASCAL
16691 RAZON, CRISELDA NIÑO
16692 RAZON, MONALIZA CATAPANG
16693 RAZON, WINDY LACTAO
16694 RAZOTE, JONI THERESE PANGILINAN
16695 RAZOTE, MARY ROSE OTCHENGCO
16696 RAÑOLA, JUNETH SOLASCO
16697 RAÑOLA, KRISTOFFER ALCORIZA
16698 RAÑOLAS, STACY
16699 RAÑON, JUNNEL VIÑAS
16700 REA, MA FATIMA DEL ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:336 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 REAL, JEANEBHIE SIGUENZA
16702 REAL, KIMBERLY ROSE CADIZ
16703 REALEZA, ANDREW ACORDA
16704 REALEZA, JOYCE ANNE VELEZ
16705 REALINGO, MA QUEENCITA MACATANGAY
16706 REAMUCIO, MARIA FATIMA RAGUERO
16707 REANDINO, SHEIKA MARGARET LICO
16708 REANTILLO, BRAKLELYN GARAN
16709 REAS, ROGELYN BULACAN
16710 REBACA, GENEVEVE TEMPLO
16711 REBADIO, GARNER ACE BARNES
16712 REBADULLA, ROMMEL CRUSIM
16713 REBAMBA, MAUREEN ANA GEMIDIA
16714 REBAMBA, RAZEL PAMORADA
16715 REBAMBA, WANDA MARIE NOVICIO
16716 REBARES, NINPA REYNOG
16717 REBAY, JUNMEL POLICARPIO
16718 REBAYA, ARRYL JAY TIZON
16719 REBELALA, ALFREDO JR AGUSTINO
16720 REBESTUAL, ROCHELLE MASAGCA
16721 REBOLLEDO, CLEOFE MASANGKAY
16722 REBOLLIDO, RIZA BALABAG
16723 REBONG, RICKY ARCINO
16724 REBONQUIN, KATHLYNN ZARASPE
16725 REBOTON, BENJIE GATURIAN
16726 REBUTA, AMEFAITH LANAJA
16727 REBUTAR, DALEN MAY BARRACA
16728 REBUTAR, MILDRED VILLANUEVA
16729 REBUYA, MA GHERLYN SANTELICES
16730 REBUYON, MICHAEL DAVE TABUGOC
16731 RECAIDO, JEMMA BATOLINAO
16732 RECALDE, GIANNE KARLA ENRIQUEZ
16733 RECAMADAS, JERVEN PAUL VERGARA
16734 RECAMARA, GENARA TARUGO
16735 RECELESTINO, JESSEL GRACE KATRYN LEYTE
16736 RECEROTE, LON BRIAN UMAPAS
16737 RECINTO, CHARMAINE CRUZADA
16738 RECIO, JAY-VEE VILLA
16739 RECOMO, JAY-N SIBLA
16740 RECOPUERTO, MA THERESA VEGA
16741 RECOSOSA, RAINALINE ENRIQUEZ
16742 RECTA, CHINIMIE VILLALUA
16743 RECTO, ALMIRA LYN BAYLON
16744 RECTO, JOHN PAUL SESDOYRO
16745 RECTO, KRIZZA MAE CABEZAS
16746 RECTO, MERARI GERMEL SANTOS
16747 RED, GINALYN UPAO
16748 RED, MARY ANN ANGOLIMA
16749 REDILLA, JOYCE ANN MARIE DANDAN
16750 REDISON, JOY DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:337 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 REDITO, JOSE JR CORAJE
16752 REDOBLE, ADELITA CONOL
16753 REDONDO, ANA LIZA VALDEROSA
16754 REDONDO, ANN FELICE TAGUINOD
16755 REDONDO, JELLY ANN OÑA
16756 REDUBLA, ARTCHIE DAYOC
16757 REDUBLO, VAUNE NIKOLE SIKAT
16758 REDUCTO, REBECCA SALVADOR
16759 REFENDOR, JANIS MAY CONDEZ
16760 REFORMA, ARVIN SABALO
16761 REFORSADO, MARIA CRISTINA FERRER
16762 REFUERZO, JORDAN MARCILLANO
16763 REFUERZO, MARK DANIEL REOTUTAR
16764 REFULGENTE, JENDHEL DOLORICO
16765 REGACHO, JESUS LEONARDO
16766 REGACHO, ROSELYN ESPAÑOLA
16767 REGAL, MARY ANN BAGALAY
16768 REGAL, NORMAN TEODORO
16769 REGALA, ANDY SALVE BORLAGDATAN
16770 REGALA, JENNIFER DELOS REYES
16771 REGALA, JONA TANAUAN
16772 REGALA, RONA SUAREZ
16773 REGALARIO, DAVIE CAÑEDO
16774 REGALARIO, JOY REBADAJO
16775 REGANION, MARY CLAIRE TOLENTINO
16776 REGARIDO, RUTCHEL TANIO
16777 REGENCIA, DONALD BOCAYONG
16778 REGENCIA, JINKY FOSTER
16779 REGIDOR, AMRON JANE TOLENTINO
16780 REGIDOR, MARI JANE DOBLON
16781 REGIDOR, MYRENE PESCADERO
16782 REGINIO, CRISTINE COLLADO
16783 REGIS, LEILANIE MABUNGA
16784 REGIS, MARY ANN SARTHOU
16785 REGIS, ROSE ANN SARTHOU
16786 REGODOS, JOMELA BALAYO
16787 REGOITA, RENANTE VALDEZ
16788 REGONIOS, CECILYN LADRILLO
16789 REGUA, CARLITO JR GARALDE
16790 REGUDO, XANDRO REPOMPO
16791 REGUINDIN, JOAN MAE DUMLAO
16792 REGULACION, MILAGROS RANESES
16793 REGULLANO, MARGIE CASENDAD
16794 REGUNDA, REVILYN ORENCIADA
16795 REJANO, LUCITA GONZALES
16796 REJUSO, CLAIRE AUREADA
16797 REJUSO, GOLDA SABAULAN
16798 REJUSO, MARYLU LIGNES
16799 REJUSO, RONEL ABALLE
16800 RELADO, ANNA JOSEBETH RAFOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:338 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 RELANIZA, NIÑO QUISMUNDO
16802 RELAO, JEZALINE ESTRELLA
16803 RELASA, MARIA SYLVIA VELONTA
16804 RELATADO, MERCIA RASAY
16805 RELATIVO, MONDELYN DUMASIG
16806 RELATO, JOYCE ANN JARILLA
16807 RELATOR, APRIL JOY ZAMORAS
16808 RELATOR, ARNALDO CAMPOS
16809 RELATOR, KHARINE HERRADURA
16810 RELATOR, MARIVIC FUNDALES
16811 RELAVO, ANTHONY ROMANO
16812 RELEVO, CATHERINE CAYABYAB
16813 RELEVO, MARIA TERESA DULCE
16814 RELIENTE, DAWN JOSHUA SUGUILON
16815 RELLEGUE, MARIMEL GAMBOA
16816 RELLES, MARK JAMES PARAÑAL
16817 RELOS, JANINE AIKO BAGAPORO
16818 RELOTA, ELMAN JR DEPALUBOS
16819 RELOX, SHEILA GAWANGON
16820 RELUCIO, ANTONIO REBLORA
16821 REMATA, KRIZZA VARGAS
16822 REMEDIO, ENA CAREN CABASE
16823 REMEGIO, FELLY SINGABOR
16824 REMIGIO, ANTHON PET ALUMBRES
16825 REMIGIO, MARY GRACE QUINES
16826 REMILLO, BRYAN JUZGAYA
16827 REMO, APRIL ANN MAGTIBAY
16828 REMO, MARIAN ONAN
16829 REMO, NORVIC MENDOZA
16830 REMOLADOR, ROXANNE MAE LLENADO
16831 REMOLANO, CONCEPCION ARSAGA
16832 REMOLIN, LEMUEL APOYA
16833 REMOLLO, NOEL TRIDENT PAMINTUAN
16834 REMONDE, RADJONIL RECABORDA
16835 REMORAL, MARY CRIS NATADA
16836 REMORIN, ROWENA BANDIOLA
16837 REMOROZA, LEA TELEBANGCO
16838 REMOTO, TETCHIE LORIA
16839 REMPILLO, EDEN GRAIDA
16840 REMPONI, RAYMOND JAVIER
16841 REMUDO, JULLIANNE BRONZAL
16842 REMULTA, RAZEL MARIE MATA
16843 RENCODO, REMEGIO ARIAS
16844 RENDAL, DIANESSE LANE GEROLAGA
16845 RENDON, JAN MAR VINCENT CASTRE
16846 RENDON, JESSA ASIS
16847 RENIVA, CARMELA MACABASCO
16848 RENOBLAS, JURENE SUMALINOG
16849 RENOLO, SALVADOR JR VENTO
16850 RENTORIA, FERMIN DEL MUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:339 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 RENTORIA, KHAYE DIAZ
16852 REOJA, GEORGE UMANITO
16853 REPASO, MELIZA LANTAO
16854 REPATO, TRIXIA ASIDDAO
16855 REPLENTE, SAMUEL ACAIN
16856 REPOL, CHARMS DE GUZMAN
16857 REPOLLO, CHRISTY ELARCOSA
16858 REPONTE, KAREN OLANDA
16859 REPOSILO, JIERRALEE EMERALD ALVARADO
16860 REPOSPOLO, JONJAY VALENCIANO
16861 REPUBLICA, JEAN ATIVO
16862 REPUBLICA, JESSEL ATIVO
16863 REPUNTE, ROCELYN ABAYADOG
16864 REQUILLAS, SALVE RIÑON
16865 REQUILMAN, ERICH VON JR FLORA
16866 REQUILMEN, NOVELIZA BUDLONG
16867 REQUINA, MAE THERESSE JAINAR
16868 REQUINA, MERCY DEAÑA
16869 REQUINALA, RICHELLE CORONG
16870 REQUINTINA, VINCENT JIM ALTEJOS
16871 REQUINTOSA, ROSALINA LAHAYLAHAY
16872 REQUIOLA, JORIEL MASAGNAY
16873 REQUIRME, JULIE ANN PEPITO
16874 RESCO, SHIRLEY DELA TORRE
16875 RESERVA, MARIBEL PODADOR
16876 RESICO, JOSEPH STEPHEN LAGON
16877 RESO-OR, ELMA MARIE LUY
16878 RESPECIA, VANNISA TUDARA
16879 RESTAURO, CHECHE VISTA
16880 RESTAURO, JESIEMARIE SOLLANO
16881 RESTAURO, JOHN PHILIP LOMOTOS
16882 RESTERIO, KAREEN ALBA
16883 RESTOR, MARK GIL BACACAO
16884 RESUELLO, ROXANNE GUTIERREZ
16885 RESUGENIO, MELDY ROSE ALMAGRO
16886 RESULLAR, MARIA VANESSA JIMENEZ
16887 RESURRECCION, JOEL SAMONTE
16888 RESURRECCION, MAYLA ALORA SANTIAGO
16889 RESURRECCION, MELBEN TORREMOCHA
16890 RESUS, ARZEY BITAC
16891 RETIRO, MARY CRISTAL LEE VARGAS
16892 RETIRO, RUTH GALLEVO
16893 RETIRO, WINSTON MAMADO
16894 RETORCA, CHIZA SAÑOSA
16895 RETORTA, EDGAR BALGOS
16896 RETUYA, CHARMAINE JAYSON
16897 REUBAL, ERNESTO III CANTILADO
16898 REVALES, MARLYN LLENA
16899 REVECHE, LOVE JOY LIFE CASTILLO
16900 REVELAR, ANN MELODY LIBOON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:340 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 REVELAR, RUTH GLENDA MERIN
16902 REVELLAME, JEZREEL ASTEJADA
16903 REVELO, EBER SILAGAN
16904 REVELO, SIEGFRIED ALLONAR
16905 REVEZ, DANREVE DANIELES
16906 REVIDAD, JAY-R LOTINO
16907 REVILLA, ARIANNE GRACE MAPACPAC
16908 REVILLA, CHARLES MACAPAGAL
16909 REVILLA, EDGARDO CACCAM
16910 REVILLA, IMARI MUNGCAL
16911 REVILLA, MARA BAUTISTA
16912 REVILLA, MARK JOSEPH DEL MORO
16913 REVILLA, RONNEL LEYSON
16914 REVILLEZA, JOHN EDUARD PRADO
16915 REY, FRANCES MARIE MILLETE
16916 REY, RODAISA DEL MUNDO
16917 REYES, AIRENE ARANETA
16918 REYES, ALYSSA MARIE DELA CRUZ
16919 REYES, ANALYN COTCHESA
16920 REYES, ANGELO LAGURA
16921 REYES, APRIL SANTIAGO
16922 REYES, APRIL DOREEN DE GUZMAN
16923 REYES, ARNOLD JANSSEN BEDUA
16924 REYES, ARTURO JR SIBUG
16925 REYES, BERNADETTE CAMPO
16926 REYES, CARMINA JOY GOMEZ
16927 REYES, CERILLE JOSEPH MONTIBON
16928 REYES, CHERRY DIMAS
16929 REYES, CHRISTLIE ROSE RAMOS
16930 REYES, CINDY BARTOLO
16931 REYES, DAIANNA GORDOÑA
16932 REYES, DAVID JONATHAN UY
16933 REYES, DESIMAR MACUSANG
16934 REYES, DESIREE VILLA
16935 REYES, DONNA VELLE JOYCE DOMINGUEZ
16936 REYES, EDILYN CABARO
16937 REYES, EISSELLE DE CANO
16938 REYES, ELIZABETH ALARCON
16939 REYES, ELMER CASTRO
16940 REYES, EMMANUEL TIONGSON
16941 REYES, ERWIN REVILLA
16942 REYES, EUGENE REI GOBANTES
16943 REYES, FLORISSA MALALUAN
16944 REYES, FRANCIS WILLIAM CAPILA
16945 REYES, FREDERICK OLIVA
16946 REYES, GERWIN MAGPANTAY
16947 REYES, GUILLER JAVIER
16948 REYES, HAZELLE PADUA
16949 REYES, JANINE CAY ANAGARAN
16950 REYES, JANINE KARLA MITRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:341 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 REYES, JARAH JAYNE CAMPOS
16952 REYES, JAY MAR ILDEFONSO
16953 REYES, JEMAY AQUINO
16954 REYES, JEMVER BARIZO
16955 REYES, JENELYN VASQUEZ
16956 REYES, JENNY ROSE RAPAL
16957 REYES, JENNYCLAIRE PADRON
16958 REYES, JENNYLIN TIRAÑA
16959 REYES, JEREMY TESTON
16960 REYES, JESON JASME
16961 REYES, JESSA FLORES
16962 REYES, JOBELLE CHAVEZ
16963 REYES, JOCELYN CAJOLES
16964 REYES, JONASH CACAO
16965 REYES, JONEF RAUL BUGARIN
16966 REYES, JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
16967 REYES, JOSHUA ESTILLORE
16968 REYES, JOVEL ORILLANEDA
16969 REYES, JUSTIN EDWARD LIZARDO
16970 REYES, KARINA RICO
16971 REYES, KATRINA BULANHAGUI
16972 REYES, KRISLENE RAE ARAOJO
16973 REYES, KRISTABELLE ETHEL OCENAR
16974 REYES, LEAH MAE RAMOS
16975 REYES, LUISITO LIZO
16976 REYES, MA ELOISA NEBRAN
16977 REYES, MARIA ANGELICA DEL MUNDO
16978 REYES, MARIA AUREA DEL MUNDO
16979 REYES, MARIA CLEOFE PINSOY
16980 REYES, MARIA EFRYL PEREZ
16981 REYES, MARIA GINA LLABAN
16982 REYES, MARIA VERON CIMANES
16983 REYES, MARY JOY EVANGELISTA
16984 REYES, MAUREEN DEO
16985 REYES, MAYVIL CAHAYON
16986 REYES, MELDRED RODRIGUEZ
16987 REYES, MELODY CABATINGAN
16988 REYES, MINERVA ALFARO
16989 REYES, MOONYEEN SHINETTE IMPERIAL
16990 REYES, MYCHA JOY GARCILLAN
16991 REYES, NIÑA MAE MANSAYON
16992 REYES, NORMELITA GUSTO
16993 REYES, PAULINE OBEDOZA
16994 REYES, RAQUEL MAGNO
16995 REYES, RENZY RUSSEL DAVID
16996 REYES, REYNALYN LISTANGCO
16997 REYES, RICHELL TABILOG
16998 REYES, RICHIE NAVOTAS
16999 REYES, ROMEL AGUSTIN
17000 REYES, RON SEDRICK ESPERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:342 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 REYES, ROYCE SHER GUTIERREZ
17002 REYES, ROYLAN GODOY
17003 REYES, SARAH RUTH MAALA
17004 REYES, SHALLIE MAE MADRIAGA
17005 REYES, SHAYLA KREANNE PASCUAL
17006 REYES, SHERYL PALLE
17007 REYES, SUSAN BITANGA
17008 REYES, VANESA DOMINGO
17009 REYES, XANDRA JIZELLE QUITORIANO
17010 REYES, YDESS BERLIN AROMIN
17011 REYMUNDO, NESTIE MARTINEZ
17012 REYNALDO, LIEZLE YANDAY
17013 REYNES, JACQUILINE ANTOLIHAO
17014 REYNO, MAILA ARENAS
17015 REYNO, RICHARD DULUERAS
17016 REYNON, RANDEL RAGASA
17017 REYNON, ROCEL ANGELA DELA CRUZ
17018 REYNOSO, MARLON VECINO
17019 REYNOSO, RIZA RITCHEL IBEL
17020 REYNOSO, RUBIE GRACE MARIÑAS
17021 REZANO, NERRY SOLANO
17022 REZARIN, RAMIL CANDELARIA
17023 REÑON, MARY ANN FLORES
17024 REÑOPA, VISITACION LASPRILLA
17025 REÑOS, MA CORAZON TUBLE
17026 RIANO, MARCIAL ROSAS
17027 RIANO, SHIELA ROY
17028 RIBON, JEANOMER PEDANIA
17029 RIBOT, NIÑA MAMAC
17030 RIBOT, SHIELA MARIE MASUCOL
17031 RICA, JULIO JR CABANES
17032 RICABLANCA, REIZALYN TABIOS
17033 RICAFORT, JOMIELYN CARANDANG
17034 RICAFORT, MICHELLE REBELLON
17035 RICAFRANCA, GENNELA MAQUINAY
17036 RICALDE, JAKE MARK RICALDE
17037 RICAMARA, LENNIE ROSALES
17038 RICAMARA, MELANIE PRIETO
17039 RICARDA, MAY AQUINO
17040 RICARDO, ANIE ACASILI
17041 RICARDO, JULIUS GUSTO
17042 RICARDO, MARIAM DALWATAN
17043 RICARDOS, RICHARD VALENZUELA
17044 RICARE, JOHN DAVE SALISE
17045 RICARO, ANGELICA MACAHILIG
17046 RICASATA, JOVELYN PEÑANO
17047 RICERO, JESUS JR REDOBLADO
17048 RICO, HOPE JURIAL
17049 RICO, JHON PAUL DESPOGADO
17050 RICO, JOHN ALBERT ADRIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:343 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 RICO, MA ASTRA CARMINA ELIAS
17052 RICO, MARY GRACE OCAMIA
17053 RICO, MARY ROSE MENOR
17054 RICO, MICHAEL LABRADOR
17055 RICO, ULYHVIE PANTERIA
17056 RICOPUERTO, CHARLENE FLORES
17057 RIDON, GINA BACALAN
17058 RIEGO, APRIL PARTIBLE
17059 RIEGO, MARK JEFFREY LABINDAO
17060 RIEGO, SHARON MANGUINDAYAO
17061 RIEL, RONA AUTOR
17062 RIETA, FLORIE ANNE QUINDAY
17063 RIGODON, MICHAEL LUMANTAO
17064 RIGOR, MA EUNICE NOBLE
17065 RILLAS, LIRMA JOY MARIANO
17066 RILLO, STANLEY DELA CRUZ
17067 RILLON, JOY ANN GAYA
17068 RIMAS, RUBY COSME
17069 RIMPILLO, GLADYS IBANA
17070 RINGOR, ASERETH GUZMAN
17071 RINGOR, DIVINA NAPOLES
17072 RINO, JENNIFER ANN PACLIBAR
17073 RIO, ALMA RECTO
17074 RIO, RECHEE TURTOR
17075 RIO, VEN-AZIR SAN DIEGO
17076 RIOFLORIDO, NOIME ESOY
17077 RIOLA, ANNA VANESSA HERNANDO
17078 RIOS, MA RACHEL ORIONDO
17079 RIOS, MARIE CRISME BILLONES
17080 RIOS, RICHELLE MARCO
17081 RIPALDA, FLORIBETH SALVA
17082 RITA, CRISTY SILOS
17083 RITA, RENY ALARTE
17084 RITUAL, MAUREEN RUTAQUIO
17085 RIVADENEIRA, JARWIN DE RAMOS
17086 RIVAS, CRISTINE MAE DAYANAN
17087 RIVAS, REA LACSON
17088 RIVERA, ABIGAIL MIRANDA
17089 RIVERA, AILEEN DINOPOL
17090 RIVERA, ALPHA VILLANUEVA
17091 RIVERA, ARISTEO TARROSA
17092 RIVERA, ARLYN ATILLO
17093 RIVERA, CHARIE MAE PANES
17094 RIVERA, CHRISTIE IMPUERTO
17095 RIVERA, CHRISTINE GENEVIEVE BABON
17096 RIVERA, COLLENE OLIVE PARAISO
17097 RIVERA, DAWN FEB DE GUZMAN
17098 RIVERA, DIANE JAYNE JUSTO
17099 RIVERA, DOMINIQUE TARIAO
17100 RIVERA, ELAINE MARIE RESURRECCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:344 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 RIVERA, EMIJU WINIE DE LA CRUZ
17102 RIVERA, ERNESTO BACSAFRA
17103 RIVERA, ETHEL JACOB
17104 RIVERA, EVERLY CRUZ
17105 RIVERA, GERRYL RASAY
17106 RIVERA, JAMIL MACARAMPAT
17107 RIVERA, JAY MARIE QUISQUINO
17108 RIVERA, JAY-R BOADO
17109 RIVERA, JAYMEE PAPA
17110 RIVERA, JEJOMAR MARZO
17111 RIVERA, JENNIFER SANTERBA
17112 RIVERA, JERICA MARASIGAN
17113 RIVERA, JESTHEL ROSE WASKIN
17114 RIVERA, JOEY ALBERT FALLORINA
17115 RIVERA, JOHN MICHAEL DELA ROSA
17116 RIVERA, JOMARIE CEQUEÑA
17117 RIVERA, JOSE REÑON
17118 RIVERA, KAREN BELLE DUADUA
17119 RIVERA, KAREN JEANETTE AGUIRRE
17120 RIVERA, LOIDA GARCIA
17121 RIVERA, MA JUJI PRESILLAS
17122 RIVERA, MA NADEIL DINGAL
17123 RIVERA, MARIA BABY JOY RESMA
17124 RIVERA, MARICEL VIVAS
17125 RIVERA, MARISSA AMERILA
17126 RIVERA, MARY JOY ALVERO
17127 RIVERA, MAY-ANN SABANDEJA
17128 RIVERA, MELYN CATAPANG
17129 RIVERA, MINERVA AFABLE
17130 RIVERA, MYNA ACUPAN
17131 RIVERA, PHILIP HENRY SARMIENTO
17132 RIVERA, RYAN DE CASTRO
17133 RIVERA, VIVIEN ALABADO
17134 RIVERO, CRISPY TEJARES
17135 RIVES, KENNETH CARLO LLORO
17136 RIZADA, GENITA PADAYON
17137 RIZADA, GODFREY RICAÑA
17138 RIZAL, MECHELL BALAGTAS
17139 RIZALDO, JIAZZAN RODA
17140 RIZALON, SARAH JYNE GODINEZ
17141 RIÑON, FRANCES ESPER
17142 RIÑON, JOY SALALIMA
17143 RIÑON, MARVIN SALVILLA
17144 ROA, GLENN REUBEN BARIQUIT
17145 ROA, NIDA NUÑEZ
17146 ROA, RICHELLE MASUNONG
17147 ROALLOS, PETER SEVILLA
17148 ROBEDILLO, CHERABEL BALINGIT
17149 ROBER, ARDJEAN CAJETA
17150 ROBERTO, RACHELLE BASILIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:345 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 ROBILLO, MADELYN DIBALID
17152 ROBIN, ROLDAN LIMBAWAN
17153 ROBIN, VIRGINIA DORIA
17154 ROBISO, ANGELINE DESINGAÑO
17155 ROBLE, BLESS JAPHAY ARMERO
17156 ROBLE, CARLO CASAS
17157 ROBLE, GRACE JAPHET ARMERO
17158 ROBLE, KIMBER LYNN MANGUBAT
17159 ROBLE, MARIA CRISTINA CAMACHO
17160 ROBLEDO, EMERLY LIZANO
17161 ROBLES, ABEGAEL CURAZA
17162 ROBLES, ALJON RIC GAMBITO
17163 ROBLES, CAMILLE EMIKO VALDEZ
17164 ROBLES, FLORDELIZA GOLLA
17165 ROBLES, JEOFREY FORBILLE
17166 ROBLES, MARIA ANGELICA VISAYA
17167 ROBLES, MARK MAGISTRADO
17168 ROBLES, RECHELLE DIÑOZO
17169 ROCA, GINA RAMO
17170 ROCA, MICHAEL ROY RECAMPO
17171 ROCABO, CHEBBIE DECK ABILA
17172 ROCABO, JAKE PASILIAO
17173 ROCABO, RIZZA MARIE PALASIGUE
17174 ROCAMORA, JUPITER CATINDIG
17175 ROCENA, LADY ANGELA MICO
17176 ROCERO, MARIADE RELOS
17177 ROCERO, ROEL MIRANDA
17178 ROCHA, DENISSE ELAINE ORBASE
17179 ROCHA, DONNALYN MENDOZA
17180 ROCHA, JELIZA MAY MENDOZA
17181 ROCHA, JESSICA ALIA
17182 ROCHE, MATHEUS GORERO
17183 ROCILLO, MICHELLE GATPANDAN
17184 RODA, JAMIE FE BAJENTING
17185 RODA, VALERIE SIOBAL
17186 RODADO, JAYSON PEREGRINO
17187 RODELAS, BABY ANN ZOLETA
17188 RODELAS, JEVILYN ADALIN
17189 RODEO, FRANK RAMORAN
17190 RODERO, RHODALYN ATUAN
17191 RODIL, JEFFREY MARAAN
17192 RODILLAS, JULIE ANN DE LEON
17193 RODIS, RAY JEAN ERAN
17194 RODRIGO, ARVIN ARNE PAGUIO
17195 RODRIGO, MELANIE CALAGUI
17196 RODRIGO, ROMNICK DALDE
17197 RODRIGUEZ, ALFREDO JR LOPEZ
17198 RODRIGUEZ, AMARYLLIS TAN
17199 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELYN GUTIERREZ
17200 RODRIGUEZ, CHEREL GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:346 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 RODRIGUEZ, CHONA MARIE LARAN
17202 RODRIGUEZ, DAISY DEAPERA
17203 RODRIGUEZ, EDDIE CORBILLA
17204 RODRIGUEZ, FERNALYN MUÑEZ
17205 RODRIGUEZ, HAYDEE RIVERA
17206 RODRIGUEZ, JANUS ADVINCULA
17207 RODRIGUEZ, JOANA FORTES
17208 RODRIGUEZ, LENIN PECAVO
17209 RODRIGUEZ, LOVELY BAUTISTA
17210 RODRIGUEZ, MA ERICA POLLENTES
17211 RODRIGUEZ, MA PAULINNE FERNANDO
17212 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA REYCIA VITAL
17213 RODRIGUEZ, MARIAN JOY DEFEO
17214 RODRIGUEZ, MARICRIS CASTILLO
17215 RODRIGUEZ, MARRIANE JOY LOPEZ
17216 RODRIGUEZ, MARVIN MARIANO
17217 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANE TORRES
17218 RODRIGUEZ, MELODY TUBAL
17219 RODRIGUEZ, MIECAH LANUZA
17220 RODRIGUEZ, MON BRIAN HEMTOG
17221 RODRIGUEZ, RANCIES HAMBREY MAGAT
17222 RODRIGUEZ, RODERICK ALLUNAM
17223 RODRIGUEZ, ROXANNE MARALIT
17224 RODRIGUEZ, TROY PEÑAFLOR
17225 RODRIQUEZ, AIME JOSEL BACUAL
17226 RODULFO, JOANNE TAPIT
17227 RODULFO, ROSIE TRAQUEÑA
17228 ROFEROS, KHRISTABEL CORTES
17229 ROFEROS, NOEMAE REYES
17230 ROFULI, ANA TERESSA NALING
17231 ROGACION, GHLENN MANASIS
17232 ROGAYAN, DANILO JR VILLAR
17233 ROGEL, ANGELA JOY JAVALE
17234 ROGEL, RONALIE JHELLINE BUCCAT
17235 ROGON, ARIEL ROÑA
17236 ROGUEL, MARY JOY SANTOS
17237 ROJAS, CHONA GAYANILO
17238 ROJAS, MARIE PEARL MABITAD
17239 ROJERO, NOCOMORE MORA
17240 ROJO, EVA MIGUEL
17241 ROJO, GENEVIEVE AQUIDADO
17242 ROJO, IAN CRIS TABAT
17243 ROJO, RELYN ARCEO
17244 ROJO, WEENAHLYN ROMEO
17245 ROL, ROBIN DENVER AUINGAN
17246 ROLAN, REYNALDO JR ALMADIN
17247 ROLDAN, EDELYN ALAS-AS
17248 ROLDAN, LORELYN IGUIN
17249 ROLDAN, LUCEL LAGUNDE
17250 ROLDAN, MANILYN PALERMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:347 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 ROLDAN, MARY JOY LUCENA
17252 ROLDAN, RAEL JADE GAGARACRUZ
17253 ROLE, JOEL JR SAJONA
17254 ROLLAN, SARAH JANE LICMOAN
17255 ROLLE, GLADYS RAE CREDO
17256 ROLLON, KEITH DELANTAR
17257 ROLLON, MARIFE ACERON
17258 ROLOMA, JENIE DUMPA
17259 ROM, LADYBEL BERNACER
17260 ROMA, JUNARD CABICO
17261 ROMAN, ADRIEL GURNOT
17262 ROMAN, CARLA ABARIENTOS
17263 ROMAN, LUCILINDA LAWAGEY
17264 ROMAN, RICARDO ALBAR
17265 ROMANILLOS, RHEA MAE LUMINGO
17266 ROMANILLOS, RYAN RESTIFICAR
17267 ROMANO, LOUISE ANN BUETA
17268 ROMANO, MARIA VICTORIA GUADAÑA
17269 ROMANTICO, MARICEL ERANISTA
17270 ROMARATE, JAKE PAUL ARO
17271 ROMARATE, WARREN AMPER
17272 ROMASAME, JENNIFER ROANNE DE ASAS
17273 ROMASANTA, JAYSON REY RACINES
17274 ROMAWAC, NELIDA CORITANA
17275 ROMBLON, KEREN JOY BOTE
17276 ROMBLON, MARICEL MAUPOY
17277 ROME, JEFFREY IGNACIO
17278 ROMEN, ROCHELLE ROMEA
17279 ROMERO, ANGELICA ROMANO
17280 ROMERO, BERLINDA DULAY
17281 ROMERO, BRENDA LOREN MACARAEG
17282 ROMERO, DAWN MCLYN TARROZA
17283 ROMERO, DONNAPHEM MIRAÑA
17284 ROMERO, IRIS KRISHA BONEO
17285 ROMERO, IVY PANTI
17286 ROMERO, JAIME JR ZANDUETA
17287 ROMERO, JEA GRACE MIGO
17288 ROMERO, JENNIFER PABLO
17289 ROMERO, JOSEPH RIBO
17290 ROMERO, JR JEE HIDALGO
17291 ROMERO, JUNALIE GONZAGA
17292 ROMERO, LILIBETH DE CASTRO
17293 ROMERO, MARIO II QUINTO
17294 ROMERO, MYLENE CAMOÑAS
17295 ROMERO, NEWMAR GALLEGO
17296 ROMERO, PILAR ISIDORO
17297 ROMERO, RODEL BRINGERA
17298 ROMEROSO, JOHN HARVIE ESPINO
17299 ROMINIMBANG, AMER MATUA
17300 ROMO, GENESIS CORMANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:348 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 ROMUROS, JAMELA AMEROL
17302 RONARIO, JEWEL DIMAS
17303 RONARIO, JOANA FERMIN
17304 RONATO, GENELLIE RODRIGUEZ
17305 RONATO, MYRENE SENDING
17306 RONCAL, AILEEN MALIG
17307 RONCAL, ALLAN MALIG
17308 RONCESVALLES, JHONNEL PAVIA
17309 RONDA, JOENARD SAMPAL
17310 RONDA, MICHELLE PASIONA
17311 RONDILLA, JACQUELINE BULATAO
17312 RONDINA, GLECERYN RODIL
17313 RONDON, JEAN CATHERINE GENTILE
17314 RONDON, JOLLIE LEGADOS
17315 RONDRIQUE, CHASTINE MAE RENDON
17316 RONGALERIOS, MARIA DERESA GREGORIO
17317 RONGCALES, FORTUNATA CESISTA
17318 RONIDEL, LOURDES DEL ROSARIO
17319 RONIDEL, MARIBEL ANDAYA
17320 RONIO, DOLORES ABUYAN
17321 RONQUILLO, CAROLINE BUCALEN
17322 RONQUILLO, ELAINE BATAC
17323 RONQUILLO, JON CESAR CALIMBAS
17324 RONQUILLO, MARICRIS FERNANDEZ
17325 RONQUILLO, MARIFE TOLENTINO
17326 RONQUILLO, MARY JOY DUBRIA
17327 RONQUILLO, ROMNICK SILAO
17328 ROPAN, AIDA LOVELA CASTILLO
17329 ROQUE, AIREEN PANGILINAN
17330 ROQUE, ALVIN BUNDALIAN
17331 ROQUE, CHARISSA CANDELARIA
17332 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN CUNANAN
17333 ROQUE, DANILO LOMOTAN
17334 ROQUE, IRISH DIANE DE GUZMAN
17335 ROQUE, JEMMUEL CALUYA
17336 ROQUE, MARY GRACE BERNABE
17337 ROQUE, RHEALYN SOLIMAN
17338 ROQUE, RICHMON JOSEPH QUITO
17339 ROQUE, SHERILL PANGILINAN
17340 ROQUEN, EMIL FRANZ ABON
17341 ROS, APRIL DAWN TORCUATOR
17342 ROS, RICHELLE ANN FRANCA
17343 ROSAL, ARTURO ARNAN III DEL PILAR
17344 ROSAL, CRISTINA CELESTIAL
17345 ROSAL, LEA EVARDO
17346 ROSALDA, MARIA CANDEL CAMBA
17347 ROSALDO, RYAN GACUTAN
17348 ROSALES, BEN JAMES GALOSO
17349 ROSALES, CHRISTINA TAMON
17350 ROSALES, CRISTINE JOY SOQUIAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:349 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 ROSALES, ELLAINE MAY DEL ROSARIO
17352 ROSALES, JERELYN DELA CRUZ
17353 ROSALES, JONALYN DELA TORRE
17354 ROSALES, KRISTINE JOY REMOJO
17355 ROSALES, LADYLYN VERGARA
17356 ROSALES, MANNIELET ANGELICA LUMAAD
17357 ROSALES, MARK JOHN MORALES
17358 ROSALES, MARY ROSE LUTO
17359 ROSALES, MELLANIE JOY CUYOS
17360 ROSALES, NURAINE SALAZAR
17361 ROSALES, PEARL DAWN SEBUHA
17362 ROSALES, RETHELYNE LIMBAGA
17363 ROSALES, REYLINA REYES
17364 ROSALES, ROCELIER BANDALAN
17365 ROSALES, SHIELA DUMALAGAN
17366 ROSALES, WENDELYN CARBONILLA
17367 ROSALIA, HAZIEL JOY PATRONA
17368 ROSALIO, JOANA MARIE FRANCISCO
17369 ROSALITA, AIKA TABOR
17370 ROSANES, ANNABEL TENORIO
17371 ROSANES, ROUSELLA IGNACIO
17372 ROSANI, JAMAICA RUBIO
17373 ROSAPAPAN, MARVIN JAY
17374 ROSARDA, LERMA FERRER
17375 ROSARIO, MARIDEL ISLETA
17376 ROSARIO, NAOME PIMENTEL
17377 ROSARIO, RHOANNE DANGLA
17378 ROSARIO, VENUS COSTALES
17379 ROSAROSO, ART JOHN MONDEJAR
17380 ROSAROSO, JHEA MARIE PAINAGAN
17381 ROSAS, ARMANDO ABUAN
17382 ROSAS, JENELYN CABUAL
17383 ROSAS, JENNYLYN GATIL
17384 ROSAS, JOHN MACDON
17385 ROSAS, KRISTINE ROA
17386 ROSAS, MARIANNE JT EMMANUELLE FERRER
17387 ROSATACE, MAWEN PAMELA MALANA
17388 ROSCALES, BENGIE CASTOR
17389 ROSCO, ALBERT IDANAN
17390 ROSCO, RAMON JR CONEJOS
17391 ROSEL, ALBERT HILARIO
17392 ROSEL, ZARNALEN TANO
17393 ROSELLO, RONA-MAR NATURAL
17394 ROSELLO, RUSSEL JOHN NATURAL
17395 ROSERO, JOSE ARGY DEGALA
17396 ROSETE, EDMUND JR CANAY
17397 ROSETE, GIAN CARLO SARAY
17398 ROSETE, JACQUELINE CATURAN
17399 ROSETE, LEONORA APILADO
17400 ROSILLO, IAN REY ZAMBRANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:350 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 ROSIQUE, LOIDA BALOCATING
17402 ROSOS, MARIA LUDETTE FLORES
17403 ROSQUITES, SARAH ALCANTARA
17404 ROTAIRO, MARCO ZARCO
17405 ROVELO, JEANETTE GUTIERREZ
17406 ROVILLOS, APRIL FAYE FERNANDEZ
17407 ROXAS, ALINE DE GUZMAN
17408 ROXAS, BERNARD JOHN LUPING
17409 ROXAS, BLANCA MOSQUITE
17410 ROXAS, EMAD RONCALES
17411 ROXAS, GERALDINE DE OCAMPO
17412 ROXAS, JESUSA MAGANA
17413 ROXAS, MONENA COMIA
17414 ROXAS, MORENA MOSTER
17415 ROXAS, RUBY ANN HERNANDEZ
17416 ROXAS, VICKY MASANGKAY
17417 ROYALES, ARLENE EUSTE
17418 ROYO, BERNADETTE CORONADO
17419 ROYO, ELISHA GRACE RESMEROS
17420 ROYO, MA DOROTHY DIOMARLENE GUNITO
17421 ROYO, RUBY REY
17422 ROZOL, MARIZ MACALINTAL
17423 RUADO, RAPONSEL AZORES
17424 RUALES, ELISA QUISEL
17425 RUALES, MARY JEAN BALTAZAR
17426 RUAMAR, REAHNA ANTOLIJAO
17427 RUAN, HYVY ADONA
17428 RUANTO, FAYE RUTAQUIO
17429 RUBA, MARK TINARIPE
17430 RUBANG, KRIS JENIFFER PASCUAL
17431 RUBENECIA, ANTHONY BALANLAY
17432 RUBIA, LHOREEN BEROU
17433 RUBILLOS, JOEY BOY DRIZ
17434 RUBINO, MICHAEL SABELLANO
17435 RUBIO, ARHON CORDERO
17436 RUBIO, BRYAN ANJELO RUBANG
17437 RUBIO, ROWENS ORETO
17438 RUBIO, RUBY BELARMINO
17439 RUBIO, RYAN BLADIMER AFRICA
17440 RUBION, RONALINDA AQUINO
17441 RUBRICO, APRIL JAN MISAJON
17442 RUDA, MICHELLE NASOL
17443 RUEDA, SERG'S KOLEENE GAMBOA
17444 RUELAN, RICHARD FUENTES
17445 RUELO, MICHELLE BARTOLABAC
17446 RUELOS, MA JOERIZZA
17447 RUFIN, ZANDY MOJICA
17448 RUFINO, LOREN BARANDA
17449 RUFO, FRANCHELLE TEVES
17450 RUFO, JOYPEE CABATAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:351 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 RUFON, MARILYN VISCA
17452 RUING, HELEN ABU
17453 RUIZ, CHRISTINE MARY JOY LOMARDA
17454 RUIZ, FJ LAWRENCE RAZON
17455 RUIZ, FRANCIA BRIONES
17456 RUIZ, KAREN KAYE LUCASIA
17457 RUIZ, KIMBERLY BADUA
17458 RUIZ, LEONILA MEROZA
17459 RUIZ, MARIA ALEXANDRA MAGAT
17460 RUIZ, MARY JOY SANGRIO
17461 RUIZ, MICHELLE ALFEREZ
17462 RUIZ, RACHEL GRANCIOSO
17463 RUIZ, RIZEL MANATAD
17464 RUIZ, ROMIL
17465 RUIZ, ROXANE ESCOBAL
17466 RULE, LUZVIMINDA AGUSTIN
17467 RULETE, ALFE GOLONDRINA
17468 RULIDA, JOVELITA TORREON
17469 RULIDA, NELFA DAGGON
17470 RULLODA, MARY ANN MARTIN
17471 RUMUSOD, BABY JANE MANDING
17472 RUSIANA, ALONA ALIMAN
17473 RUSIANA, RICHARD AURE
17474 RUSIOS, BEVERLY ACOL
17475 RUSTIA, CYNTHIA LIMJOCO
17476 RUTE, LERMA PALEN
17477 RUTOR, FLORANTE JR LOPEZ
17478 RUZEH, PRINCESS AIZHA LICUDO
17479 RUZGAL, RAMONETTE QUEDA
17480 SAAVEDRA, CLAIRE SANSON
17481 SAAVEDRA, JEREMIAH LUNA
17482 SAAVEDRA, JHENNA ZAPANTA
17483 SAAVEDRA, RICHELL MARIE ABELLANA
17484 SAAVEDRA, RITCHELL ANN SANO
17485 SABAC, KINARD ENDEREZ
17486 SABADLAN, HANNAH LOGRONIO
17487 SABADO, AL CURTIS GERON
17488 SABADO, DANTE JOSE
17489 SABADO, FRUDENCIA SAGAMLA
17490 SABADO, JENAH LAPEÑA
17491 SABADO, JERUS CABUYADAO
17492 SABADO, MARIA ANGELICA LUIS
17493 SABADO, RINA GALLARDO
17494 SABADO, VANESSA SORIANO
17495 SABAGKIT, ELAINE JOY SABORNIDO
17496 SABAL, JANZELIE OPONE
17497 SABALBARINO, ANNA MALINAO
17498 SABALLA, ANNIE JANE MANTUA
17499 SABALLA, SHAYNE ANGELA METANTE
17500 SABAN, SARAMINA USOP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:352 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 SABANAL, SYRIN ROSE
17502 SABANDAL, GLORY MEI PARDO
17503 SABANDAL, NORA DIWATIN
17504 SABANDAL, RHEA ISABEL CONATO
17505 SABANDO, ALLAN ADTOON
17506 SABANDO, ESTELA MORALES
17507 SABANDO, NONA LOBITAÑA
17508 SABANGAN, DEXTER FERNANDEZ
17509 SABAOT, LANY AGUILAR
17510 SABARICOS, KATHRYNE PARREÑO
17511 SABARILLO, MARICEL ALZATE
17512 SABAS, ERIBERTO VICTOLERO
17513 SABAS, FLOR RYAN FLORES
17514 SABATER, GRACEZHEL ANN DIAZ
17515 SABAWAY, JESSICA DAO-AYAN
17516 SABAY, JOYLYN BARRIENTOS
17517 SABAY, SHERYL MALICAY
17518 SABAYBAY, GILDA AGATON
17519 SABAYBAY, RHEA MARCAIDA
17520 SABAYTON, JANETH CORTADO
17521 SABBAN, ARJAY TRINIDAD
17522 SABELA, KAREEN CANAYONG
17523 SABELA, LEIZEL MODESTO
17524 SABELITA, ANATOLY DE CASTRO
17525 SABENIANO, IMELDA ELNAR
17526 SABEROLA, LEICEL PAGAYUNAN
17527 SABERON, JOSIE JABILLO
17528 SABERON, LEONIL TECSON
17529 SABERON, MARJORY MAY PAYE
17530 SABIDALAS, SUNSHINE TAGUDANDO
17531 SABIDO, DEMETRIO III GAMBALAN
17532 SABIDO, JOSEPH POMAR
17533 SABIDONG, DEE-J NISOL
17534 SABIDURIA, MARY JOY GONZALES
17535 SABILE, ROJEN PAYAD
17536 SABILLO, JIEUCIS SABADO
17537 SABILLO, JOEY DAGAL
17538 SABINO, RAINNER DE LEON
17539 SABINO, RIZZA DAWATES
17540 SABINO, TONY JR COMARAO
17541 SABLAN, ALLEN JUNEL DEGILLO
17542 SABLAN, JENINA GRACE DOLLESIN
17543 SABLAN, TRIXIE DIANNE TABUSO
17544 SABONG, VINCENT DECINILLA
17545 SABORDO, MYRYL MAE SANICO
17546 SABORNIDO, OLIVER ENUMERABLES
17547 SABPA, BAINGKONG ULAMA
17548 SABUCO, DANICA LAODEÑO
17549 SABUEZO, NELSIE GRAGAS
17550 SABUGO, MARIBEL BIHASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:353 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 SABULAO, ALMA PEÑAVERDE
17552 SACAL, GENEVIEVE SANCHEZ
17553 SACATIN, CYNTHIA CANAPI
17554 SACATRAPUZ, LYZETH IPAC
17555 SACAY, KATHY MARIE OBLIMAR
17556 SACAY, KRISHA TAJARROS
17557 SACAY, MARIA ELENA IROG-IROG
17558 SACAYAN, DAPHNE GRACE PAGAWITAN
17559 SACCUAN, ELIZABETH CUREG
17560 SACDALAN, ALMA MAE DUGA
17561 SACLANGAN, NOBEL OBLESEN
17562 SACLET, MARK CHINEL FLORES
17563 SACLUTI, CYNTHIA FERNANDEZ
17564 SACNO, ARCHIE CODO
17565 SACOLLES, HOWARD SU
17566 SACRAMENTO, ARIEL TOLEROS
17567 SACRAMENTO, GINA ALICANDO
17568 SACRAMENTO, JENALYN SY
17569 SACRAMENTO, MARILYN RETUALO
17570 SACRAMENTO, VIVIAN NOVELO
17571 SACULO, RONNIE BALLELOS
17572 SACUPASO, LEAH MAE IGNACIO
17573 SAD-EN, DOMYRA ANGWAY
17574 SADABA, RANDOLPH SARDAÑAS
17575 SADAGNOT, KAREN ORCULLO
17576 SADANG, ANNADHIL TORREGROSA
17577 SADANGSAL, ROFELYN GEMINO
17578 SADAYA, MARY JEAN VERGARA
17579 SADCOY, ALVARISA BAUDING
17580 SADDUL, EDGAR ANDAL
17581 SADIA, JOEL BALCE
17582 SADICON, CHARMINE LACAY
17583 SADIE, JELANDNY CASTALONE
17584 SADIWA, JOVELYN MANALO
17585 SADIZ, ZHARA BETH RICAFRENTE
17586 SADONGDONG, SHEELA PIGURA
17587 SAEZ, JACQUELINE SANDOVAL
17588 SAFLOR, MARISSE ANN TOLENTINO
17589 SAGA, JOSEPH SETH VIOLETA
17590 SAGA-OC, ESPERANZA WASHINGTON
17591 SAGADRACA, SHIENA BARIS
17592 SAGANG, JOLA FILIPINA GUEVARRA
17593 SAGARAL, MARICEL BELGA
17594 SAGARAY, JOHN REY BAEL
17595 SAGARINO, KAREL
17596 SAGAY, EMILIA CARIASO
17597 SAGAYNO, EARL GENESIS DE ASIS
17598 SAGIBAL, IRENE TUMPAC
17599 SAGLIBA, ANGELIE PAMUGAS
17600 SAGNIP, LEONEL PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:354 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 SAGPAO, ROXANNE MARTIN
17602 SAGUBAN, ARLYN CLARIDO
17603 SAGUCOM, AIZA ORIGEN
17604 SAGUENGAN, LEON FANTOYAO
17605 SAGUID, KRISSELLE JOY JAMOL
17606 SAGUIGUIT, MARILOU ALVAREZ
17607 SAGUILING, BENARD DOMINGUEZ
17608 SAGUIN, ARIEL SICUYA
17609 SAGUN, AEYRAH MARIA FAVOR
17610 SAGUN, AYA BIANCA ARENAS
17611 SAGUN, JENNA MARIE PASCUAL
17612 SAGUN, JOAN VALENZUELA
17613 SAGUN, JUDE RODVIE MIRANDA
17614 SAGUN, ROMEO JR ABALOS
17615 SAGUSAY, ALEX JR VERO
17616 SAHAGUN, RICHMOND QUIAMBAO
17617 SAHIRON, ROSEMIN FELIS
17618 SAID, SADAR SAHALI
17619 SAIDUL, PERHANA OMAR
17620 SAINGAN, GRETCHEN CURISAY
17621 SAINGAN, MELANIE TACAY
17622 SAJISE, MARIA ANTONETTE LIBERATO
17623 SAJONIA, JENNY MENOC
17624 SAJOR, SHERYL MATA
17625 SAJULGA, PEJE PAGULON
17626 SAJULGA, RYAN REY LUMILIS
17627 SAKANDAL, SHARAJAY ABID
17628 SAKITING, FEHBY REPAREJO
17629 SAL, MA THERESA PEROCHE
17630 SALA, ROGELIO JR CASIO
17631 SALABAN, ZAINA BUALAN
17632 SALABO, CRISCELDA TIKING
17633 SALAC, IAN MARGARETTE MALBATAAN
17634 SALAC, RANDYNEL CATINOY
17635 SALACUP, CHRISTIAN CUYUGAN
17636 SALADAGA, JONALD RAMAN
17637 SALADAGA, MAIZEL SIANGKO
17638 SALADAGA, MARIBETH REVANTAD
17639 SALADINO, PATRONILO BATINGA
17640 SALADPON, JUNREY QUILLOBE
17641 SALAFRAÑA, JANICE GANGE
17642 SALAGMA, MARLENE PALINOS
17643 SALAHUDDIN, NURSHA CAMBRONERO
17644 SALAK, MARY GRACE ABANSI
17645 SALAMANCA, RONALYN ESPINOSA
17646 SALAMANES, DENNIS VENTIC
17647 SALAMAT, ELISEO JOHN FABI
17648 SALAMERO, JOB JR FERRAN
17649 SALAMIA, SHELLA SALVATIERRA
17650 SALANDANAN, ARON PUNONGBAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:355 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 SALANDANAN, EDWIN CANAR
17652 SALANGO, JENNIFER BAQUILAR
17653 SALANGSANG, LILY GAPUZ
17654 SALANGSANG, MARIDEL CASTRO
17655 SALANGSANG, NICOLETTE GUESE
17656 SALAR, GLORIA IRENIA NOLLAN
17657 SALARES, KARLA ALEGRIA NUEVE
17658 SALAS, JERWIN DOBLIN
17659 SALAS, RICHMOND BASAGAN
17660 SALASAC, NANETTE BEDRIO
17661 SALASPE, MARIA CECILLE PEREZ
17662 SALATAN, HAZEL JOYCE DOMINGO
17663 SALAUG, TRYCIE JEAN ASIS
17664 SALAY, SHEILA MAE ALFECHE
17665 SALAZAR, ALEXANDER JAVIER
17666 SALAZAR, ALVIN BANTINAN
17667 SALAZAR, ANNALITA EVANGELISTA
17668 SALAZAR, APOLONIANO JR PADAO
17669 SALAZAR, ARNEL MAGNAAN
17670 SALAZAR, CHESTER ALLAN CALDERON
17671 SALAZAR, JEIV MORADOS
17672 SALAZAR, JERBY BARDAJE
17673 SALAZAR, LALAINE FLORES
17674 SALAZAR, LYN SEBIDO
17675 SALAZAR, MA SUNSHINE
17676 SALAZAR, MARILYN AQUINO
17677 SALAZAR, MARLYN PENETRADO
17678 SALAZAR, MICAEL MARTIN ADVINCULA
17679 SALAZAR, MYLYN CALAUNAN
17680 SALAZAR, NOEMI MARIÑAS
17681 SALAZAR, ROCHELLE SEMAÑA
17682 SALAZAR, RONALYN PANGANIBAN
17683 SALAZAR, ROWENA GANIO
17684 SALAZAR, SANDRA CUARESMA
17685 SALAZAR, SARAH PAZON
17686 SALBURO, ANDREW MAR CRUZ
17687 SALCEDA, KRISTINA HALLAZGO
17688 SALCEDA, RENELIZA CARDINAS
17689 SALCEDO, LILYBETH BERDOL
17690 SALCEDO, MARIZEL AUGUIS
17691 SALCEDO, MARK ALCANTARA
17692 SALCES, CHARMAINE POLIDO
17693 SALDE, KATHYLEEN GIMEDA
17694 SALDEVIA, RITZ RENAN CERVANTES
17695 SALDIVAR, CHEYSERR ANN ASUNCION
17696 SALDIVAR, GLORIA ELPEDES
17697 SALDIVAR, LENEE MAI LUIS
17698 SALDO, APRIL PESIMO
17699 SALDO, NERISSA MERCADO
17700 SALDO, WILHELM FRANCIS COPIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:356 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 SALDUA, KATHERINE JOY SALES
17702 SALDUA, SHYNE PASIA
17703 SALEM, AMY GRACE SHERYL BUYCO
17704 SALEM, HAROLD DEMAPITAN
17705 SALEM, JESSEBEL LIGAN
17706 SALEM, ROMMEL GUTIEREZ
17707 SALEN, JOANA MARIE PASCUAL
17708 SALEN, LEONILA MOTOY
17709 SALENGA, FEALYN CADACIO
17710 SALES, ARIN ABUNDO
17711 SALES, JOHN PATRICK GOROSPE
17712 SALES, LORNA CONSTANTINO
17713 SALES, MAUREEN BONDOC
17714 SALES, RALPH JOHN SAPUNGAN
17715 SALGADO, EMELYN MALACAS
17716 SALGADOS, DOREN MARANGA
17717 SALI, ABDULJAMIL PALAHUDDIN
17718 SALI, MA KRISTINA MORADILLA
17719 SALIBAY, MARIA ROSARIO UNTALAN
17720 SALIBIO, LEMUEL CASUYAK
17721 SALIBUT, ALIAH MACABUNAR
17722 SALIC, COSNIA MACALANTONG
17723 SALIC-O, MANASES BEGUIA
17724 SALIDO, ERIC PARAGO
17725 SALIDO, SHARRAH DAYNE BELO
17726 SALIG, APRIL JANE ODIONG
17727 SALIGAN, CONSTANTINE ARANIADOR
17728 SALIGAN, RODOLFO JR ROSAL
17729 SALIGUMBA, BRYAN OTOSA
17730 SALIK, JAYFE MABANG
17731 SALIM, JUNNABER RASID
17732 SALINAS, ANNA MARIE ROSITO
17733 SALINAS, CAROLYN JOY SORIANO
17734 SALINAS, JAY QUILATON
17735 SALINAS, JENNIFER VALDEZ
17736 SALINAS, JOHN DECK BANCOD
17737 SALINAS, KAREN GRACE MANACPO
17738 SALINAS, PATRICK MONDAL
17739 SALINAS, RIZA NATIVIDAD
17740 SALINAS, WHISPER PANOPIO
17741 SALINGAY, MYRNA VALDEO
17742 SALINGBAY, MARYSOL BELMONTE
17743 SALIP ALIH, SALIP ALDISIN ABDURAJIK
17744 SALIPADA, MICHELLE SABIRAN
17745 SALIPADA, NOR-AINA ERES
17746 SALIPDAN, HIEZEL MANATAD
17747 SALIPIO, MARIANA AYAOAN
17748 SALIPNGET, RODA SEGUNDO
17749 SALISE, ANNIE LANE ACHACOSO
17750 SALISE, MARK ANTHONY ALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:357 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 SALISE, MAYLYN BERSABAL
17752 SALISIP, MOSLIMIN MAKALUMBA
17753 SALISIPAN, MONIQUE JADE DIMAGNAONG
17754 SALITA, MA EFS ELLAMARIE APOSTOL
17755 SALITAMOS, KAYE ANNE DULGUIME
17756 SALITAN, PHOEBE DANNANG
17757 SALIW-AN, EUNICE MOLO
17758 SALLA, CHERRY LOU LLANERA
17759 SALLO, ALVIN AREVALO
17760 SALMASAN, NYSSA COQUILLA
17761 SALMON, ALMOND JEAN MICAS CENTENO
17762 SALMON, SHIRLY ROSE MORBO
17763 SALMORIN, JEAN FERNANDEZ
17764 SALMORIN, JEROFEL MANINGO
17765 SALO, CRIS LLANES
17766 SALOM, JENNY BATALLA
17767 SALOM, JHUN BATALLA
17768 SALOMON, MARIJO DOMINGUEZ
17769 SALOMON, MARK ANTHONY ALAGOS
17770 SALON, MILCHOCHRIST NAVARRO
17771 SALONG, RAYHANAH ANGINTAOPAN
17772 SALONGA, EDGAR BALINGIT
17773 SALONGA, FREDERICK IAN DE GUZMAN
17774 SALONGA, RICARDO BALINGIT
17775 SALONGA, ZERNIE FAITH DAPEÑA
17776 SALONOY, MARIANNE CULIBRA
17777 SALORIA, DANNY ISRAEL GIDUCOS
17778 SALSONA, RICA JANE GALICIO
17779 SALTA, ROSIELYN MADRIAGA
17780 SALTING, APRIL GAIL REDONDIEZ
17781 SALUDAR, AIZA BALONDO
17782 SALUDAR, CLAIRE APLAYA
17783 SALUDES, ANGELO GERRY GOJO CRUZ
17784 SALUDEZ, JOYCE AQUINO
17785 SALUDO, ARLENE MALLORCA
17786 SALUDO, NORAISA BALUNTANG
17787 SALUIB, MEL TAN
17788 SALUMBIDES, LUISA NARINAY
17789 SALUNA, DOMINIC SALAZAR
17790 SALUNA, MARIA RACHEL MACEDA
17791 SALURIA, RAYMARK ANTHONY PEQUERO
17792 SALUSAD, KAREN PABILONA
17793 SALVA, CRISTY RABASIO
17794 SALVACION, ARNALDO JR BAYOTAS
17795 SALVACION, MARIECON SALLI
17796 SALVACION, MYRA ROSANES
17797 SALVADICO, MARY MAY FERNANDO
17798 SALVADOR, EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ
17799 SALVADOR, ESMAEL ILO
17800 SALVADOR, ILIN BEHION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:358 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 SALVADOR, JAYVYN MART PAGURAYAN
17802 SALVADOR, JONA PAMELA CRISOSTOMO
17803 SALVADOR, JONAMAICA ASIT
17804 SALVADOR, JOSEPH RAYMOND TOLENTINO
17805 SALVADOR, KATHERINE ZONIO
17806 SALVADOR, KRISTEL MAE DE LEON
17807 SALVADOR, LEAH TAMAYO
17808 SALVADOR, LIZA CASTRO
17809 SALVADOR, LOUIE
17810 SALVADOR, MALAYA GABRIELA AMOR ORTIZO
17811 SALVADOR, MARY GRACE DE JESUS
17812 SALVADOR, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
17813 SALVADOR, NOENAH SABALLERO
17814 SALVADOR, PRINCESS ESTEBAN
17815 SALVADOR, RACHELLE MARIE QUIZON
17816 SALVADOR, RICHARD JARITO
17817 SALVADOR, ROCHELLE DE GUZMAN
17818 SALVADOR, ROSEMARIE STA MARIA
17819 SALVADOR, SHANE CLORES
17820 SALVADORA, ARME LYNN MENDEZ
17821 SALVALEON, ANGELICA PRINCESS BABIERRA
17822 SALVALOSA, CYRON SUPENIA
17823 SALVAN, JAMES
17824 SALVANERA, REMARK ZAIDE
17825 SALVAR, RONALDO LAGRAMA
17826 SALVARITA, JEANILYN ABANILLA
17827 SALVATIERRA, CATHY FLORES
17828 SALVATIERRA, MARK GIL CAMARILLO
17829 SALVATIERRA, ROWELL ABRIAM
17830 SALVIEJO, JAKE MICHAEL MARTINEZ
17831 SALVIEJO, NELLY GARCIA
17832 SALVILLA, JAPHET
17833 SALVO, MA DONNA ALMUENA
17834 SALVO, RUDELYN VILLEZA
17835 SALZONA, CATHERINE COROÑA
17836 SAMACO, PRINCESS MAGCOSTA
17837 SAMAD, SAMLIA GUMAMA
17838 SAMANIEGO, AILEEN LAUDATO
17839 SAMANIEGO, ANN LORRAINE LIBIRAN
17840 SAMANIEGO, IVY CIRON
17841 SAMANIEGO, KATHLYN DIÑO
17842 SAMANIEGO, MARISA ABNER
17843 SAMANTE, JOSEPH OBRADOR
17844 SAMANTE, SHYR FELIPE
17845 SAMAR, RUBELYN VALENCIA
17846 SAMARITA, JACKIE LYN DEMOCRITO
17847 SAMARITA, KARLA MAE NEFIEL
17848 SAMARITA, ROMMEL CHRISDEN ROLLAN
17849 SAMATRA, MARY ANNE BAYAN
17850 SAMBAJON, JERALDINE GABASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:359 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 SAMBO, LEAH GLADYS DE MESA
17852 SAMBOLAWAN, NABELAH SAMPAO
17853 SAMBRANO, SHERMAINE SUERTE PEÑA
17854 SAMILLANO, PHILIP CORDERO
17855 SAMIN, MARICON NILO
17856 SAMIO, HELEN DAPROZA
17857 SAMONTAN, GISELLE CENTENO
17858 SAMONTE, BRYAN SALUBRE
17859 SAMONTE, NEDALENE DINGLASAN
17860 SAMONTE, RHOMELYN ARELLANO
17861 SAMONTE, RODOLFO JUNIOR MENDEZ
17862 SAMORANOS, CHARISSE KRISTINE DALDE
17863 SAMOSINO, JULYBIE CUBILO
17864 SAMPAGA, LILIA ORINE
17865 SAMPAN, ETHYL LABERAN
17866 SAMPANG, ANDRO ROMAN
17867 SAMPANG, DIANA MARIE FERRER
17868 SAMPAYAN, BRENDALENE CONSOLACION
17869 SAMPAYAN, JOAN PRUDENCIADO
17870 SAMPILO, GLEZIEL GUADALQUIVER
17871 SAMPORNA, NAJLAH DEMANGADAP
17872 SAMPULNA, BAILANIE MALUGAYAK
17873 SAMSODIN, FAROUK ABUBAKAR
17874 SAMSON, BIENVENIDA ESTRADA
17875 SAMSON, BRYLLE DIMAANO
17876 SAMSON, CANDILYN FUTALAN
17877 SAMSON, CHERRY MAE RAGAS
17878 SAMSON, DULCE AMOR BAHIAN
17879 SAMSON, EPIFANIO JR DRAGON
17880 SAMSON, IZA ICELY ACUZAR
17881 SAMSON, JOCELYN LACSINA
17882 SAMSON, MAILA NAVAL
17883 SAMSON, PHILIP JAN COLONIA
17884 SAMSON, SHARON DELADIA
17885 SAMSON, VENICE-ROBIETTE TAPAR
17886 SAN AGUSTIN, JOEL FLORDELIZA
17887 SAN AGUSTIN, MAE ORQUITA
17888 SAN ANDRES, FRELAN AUSTRIA
17889 SAN BUENAVENTURA, IVAN GLENN BRANDES
17890 SAN DIEGO, NIÑO FERNANDO EVANGELISTA
17891 SAN GABRIEL, ANNA MAY MANUEL
17892 SAN GABRIEL, MILDRED FRAGATA
17893 SAN JOSE, ALEX BERNARD ROCHA
17894 SAN JOSE, HILDRETTE JACOSALEM
17895 SAN JOSE, MARY JOSSORIE MENDOZA
17896 SAN JOSE, RODOLFO JR ZOILO
17897 SAN JUAN, ALYSSA MARIEZ CUERDO
17898 SAN JUAN, BEBBLES DE LUMBAN
17899 SAN JUAN, CHRISTINA GANDEZA
17900 SAN JUAN, EMERLINDA NUPIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:360 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 SAN JUAN, GERLY TORIBIO
17902 SAN JUAN, GLADYS NARVAJA
17903 SAN JUAN, JOYCE ANNE CAPONPON
17904 SAN JUAN, LOVELLA ROSERO
17905 SAN JUAN, MELODY TARAYO
17906 SAN JUAN, TIMOTHY STA ANA
17907 SAN LORENZO, AUBREY ANNE CAÑUVAS
17908 SAN LUIS, JAYSON ADORDIONISIO
17909 SAN LUIS, RONNESSA JIMENEZ
17910 SAN MATEO, VIRGINIA TOMAGAN
17911 SAN MIGUEL, IVY ROSE SAN GABRIEL
17912 SAN MIGUEL, RHEALIZA FRANCO
17913 SAN PASCUAL, FLORIJANE OLAVARIO
17914 SAN PASCUAL, JONEMIL FRENDOL
17915 SAN PEDRO, CONRADO JR BLANCO
17916 SAN PEDRO, DANIEL JOHN MATEO
17917 SAN PEDRO, EVAN ROY OCAMPO
17918 SAN PEDRO, MARIDEL CONSTANTINO
17919 SAN PEDRO, PATRICK ABIA
17920 SANCHA, LEA DANICA DUAZO
17921 SANCHEZ, AARON HILIG
17922 SANCHEZ, AIREEN NAPOLES
17923 SANCHEZ, ALICIA DOMANTAY
17924 SANCHEZ, ALVIN JOHN CAPUSO
17925 SANCHEZ, APRIL VIDALLO
17926 SANCHEZ, ARCHIE AUSTRIA
17927 SANCHEZ, BARBARA CALA
17928 SANCHEZ, BRANDON EBAL
17929 SANCHEZ, CESAR APOLINAR
17930 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN LLOYD TAGALOG
17931 SANCHEZ, CHRISTINE MAE RELLETA
17932 SANCHEZ, CONCEPCION OFRANCIA
17933 SANCHEZ, DONNALIN MENDOZA
17934 SANCHEZ, ELIZABETH KARA BASA
17935 SANCHEZ, EMMANUEL PANOGA
17936 SANCHEZ, EUFEMA CAMA
17937 SANCHEZ, FLORDELENA SANCHEZ
17938 SANCHEZ, IMEE MARIE BONGOL
17939 SANCHEZ, JEDDAHLYN BOISER
17940 SANCHEZ, JONA BADINAS
17941 SANCHEZ, JORGE HERICO
17942 SANCHEZ, JUDE BRIAN DACULA
17943 SANCHEZ, LEONARDO II VILLANUEVA
17944 SANCHEZ, LYLL CAREN CABISUELAS
17945 SANCHEZ, MA AIZA SARMIENTO
17946 SANCHEZ, MA SUSANA ENRIQUEZ
17947 SANCHEZ, MAE SATURION
17948 SANCHEZ, MANELYN PEÑARUBIA
17949 SANCHEZ, MARY ANN MATIMTIM
17950 SANCHEZ, MARY JANE GOTENGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:361 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 SANCHEZ, MARYSONN REGUNTON
17952 SANCHEZ, NAZARIA BALIGNASAY
17953 SANCHEZ, NHORJEAN SIAZON
17954 SANCHEZ, PRESLY AMALAN
17955 SANCHEZ, REGINA ALFONSO
17956 SANCHEZ, RHOMA DE ANTONIO
17957 SANCHEZ, ROBERTO JR NEIS
17958 SANCHEZ, ROMEL NALLANA
17959 SANCHEZ, ROSEL ELEGORES
17960 SANCHEZ, SARAH GRACE GUTIERREZ
17961 SANCHEZ, SHARMAY ARABA
17962 SANCHEZ, SHIRLY EUMAGUE
17963 SANCHEZ, STEPHANIE JOIE SENGCO
17964 SANCHEZ, VINCENT LOUISE MANATAD
17965 SANCHEZ, WENALYN ESTABAS
17966 SANCHEZ, ZALDY CASTRO
17967 SANCHO, HERBERT PASOOT
17968 SANDAG, CHERLENE DABON
17969 SANDAY, DHEÑEL LOSIN
17970 SANDE, JENNIFER CRUZ
17971 SANDI, KRISTINE TUMULAK
17972 SANDOVAL, CHARIZZA ROSE PEREZ
17973 SANDOVAL, CHRISTY DE LA ROCA
17974 SANDOVAL, DIANA DE LA ROCA
17975 SANDOVAL, GRACE JOY PLATERO
17976 SANDOVAL, MARIA LOURDES POBLETE
17977 SANDOVAL, MARJORIE PALAÑA
17978 SANDOVAL, SHERYL AGUILA
17979 SANDOW, CHERWIN MAXIMO
17980 SANDRO, MARK PAGUIO
17981 SANDUNGAN, BENHAR PAGLALA
17982 SANGALANG, ALBERTO JR AGUINALDO
17983 SANGALANG, CATHERINE GUERRA
17984 SANGALANG, MARY ANN BACANGOY
17985 SANGALANG, MICHAEL LIBERA
17986 SANGALANG, SHEILA ANCHETA
17987 SANGALANG, SHERMAN DENVER DE LEON
17988 SANGALANG, ZIRRA LUCIDA
17989 SANGASINA, JOVELYN AMANTIL
17990 SANGCAP, KRIZZA DIONEDA
17991 SANGCAP, ROSIE MAE OROZCO
17992 SANGCO, JUDIE DAGONDON
17993 SANGCOPAN, NORHAYNICA LUCMAN
17994 SANGCOPAN, NOROLHAYA BALT
17995 SANGDAAN, EMILY GUNDAY
17996 SANGGUTIN, BATMAN KASID
17997 SANGREO, MA FELICE VINA ENCISA
17998 SANGUESA, KAREL BACOLOR
17999 SANI, ANNA FAMELAH ALONTO
18000 SANICAS, JANRAE ALCANTARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:362 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 SANICO, MARK CALZADA
18002 SANICO, REW DENI GAVINO
18003 SANIL, RHEA GONDALIS
18004 SANMIGUEL, VICENTE GACO
18005 SANMILLAN, SZARINA CAMELLE BELARMINO
18006 SANMOCTE, JERTHY ANN GAGABUAN
18007 SANMOCTE, RESCHELLE BADILLO
18008 SANOGAL, GYRENE NEE COSEP
18009 SANOPAO, LIEZL BATE
18010 SANOPO, PAULO ROBERTO EMOYLAN
18011 SANOY, GEROME RAY JAMISON
18012 SANOY, IMELDA MALIS
18013 SANQUE, ROCHELLE MAE SAZON
18014 SANSON, FAIRY MARGIE BAGUIO
18015 SANTANDER, NOELITO ANIÑON
18016 SANTDAS, IMELDA GREGORIOUS
18017 SANTIAGO, ANGELIQUE DE REGLA
18018 SANTIAGO, ANNIE CATURAS
18019 SANTIAGO, BACHARA PENDATUN
18020 SANTIAGO, BEVERLY AGUSTIN
18021 SANTIAGO, CHRISLYN FAWAYAN
18022 SANTIAGO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN MANALASTAS
18023 SANTIAGO, DAISY FRANCISCO
18024 SANTIAGO, ERICKA MENDOZA
18025 SANTIAGO, FLORANTE LAPUZ
18026 SANTIAGO, GREMLYNE ANN OPERARIO
18027 SANTIAGO, GUILBERT RAMOS
18028 SANTIAGO, JENNY RAYOS
18029 SANTIAGO, JERICHO DEL ROSARIO
18030 SANTIAGO, JONATHAN MARINO
18031 SANTIAGO, LORA THANA DELOS REYES
18032 SANTIAGO, MA ARABELLA VILLAMOR
18033 SANTIAGO, MARDELYN BENAVENTE
18034 SANTIAGO, MARIA CECILIA CADALSO
18035 SANTIAGO, MARIA VICTORIA RABALA
18036 SANTIAGO, MHARTIN STEPHEN MARTINEZ
18037 SANTIAGO, OPHELYN DEL CARMEN
18038 SANTIAGO, RAYMART NILLASCA
18039 SANTIAGO, REGINE KARLA MANGAHAS
18040 SANTIAGO, RIOGEL LACSON
18041 SANTIAGO, ROSANY EGOT
18042 SANTIAGO, ROXANNE DACASIN
18043 SANTIAGO, SALOME PEREZ
18044 SANTIAGO, VICTORIA MILKA
18045 SANTILLAN, AIKO NUÑEZ
18046 SANTILLAN, ARCHIE ALAG
18047 SANTILLAN, CREAMS NARBONETA
18048 SANTILLAN, EMERITA SAN CARLOS
18049 SANTILLAN, JHONAH BOLIBOLI
18050 SANTILLAN, MAGIE MAGBULOGTONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:363 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 SANTILLAN, MARIA ELIZA DE GUZMAN
18052 SANTILLAN, NIÑO BILLONES
18053 SANTILLAN, REMILLIE FAITH HEBRA
18054 SANTILLANA, RHEA HARE
18055 SANTO, MIRASOL JOY DELFIN
18056 SANTOME, ELLYN JOY ALLADO
18057 SANTONIA, LIO ESCOTE
18058 SANTONIA, SHERILYN VITANGCOR
18059 SANTOS, AL BRYAN CRUZ
18060 SANTOS, ALDEN JYKA SANTOS
18061 SANTOS, ALDRIN ESPINO
18062 SANTOS, ALFRED SALIDO
18063 SANTOS, ALVIN JOHN AGUILAR
18064 SANTOS, ANGELENE REYES
18065 SANTOS, ANN MICHELLE LAMIS
18066 SANTOS, ARLENE MEDINA
18067 SANTOS, CARLA MAE LUBIANO
18068 SANTOS, CATHERINE BUAN
18069 SANTOS, CHARITO DELA CRUZ
18070 SANTOS, CHRIS JOHN ARIZO
18071 SANTOS, CHRISTINE PADILLA
18072 SANTOS, CHRISTINE JOY LONGAYOG
18073 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER GLENN ESTEBAN
18074 SANTOS, CLAUDINE MARIE SALAYA
18075 SANTOS, DIANE MARIE ANTONIO
18076 SANTOS, DONNA TAMAYAO
18077 SANTOS, EDLYN ATIENZA
18078 SANTOS, EDUARD CABUNCAL
18079 SANTOS, ELIADA CRUZ
18080 SANTOS, ELIZABETH BORCE
18081 SANTOS, ELIZABETH FLORES
18082 SANTOS, ELSIE BUELLA
18083 SANTOS, ERICSON REYES
18084 SANTOS, FATIMA LUCIA CAPARAS
18085 SANTOS, FEMIELYN ANDOY
18086 SANTOS, FLORDELIZA MAKIMKIM
18087 SANTOS, FREDDIE SAGUN
18088 SANTOS, GEMRY OLIVEROS
18089 SANTOS, GENEVEIVE AGUILA
18090 SANTOS, HAZEL CABRERA
18091 SANTOS, HERSHEY BAUTISTA
18092 SANTOS, HYACINTH ATILLANO
18093 SANTOS, IRIS MAE TALUSIG
18094 SANTOS, JAIRO LANGA
18095 SANTOS, JASMIN HERRERA
18096 SANTOS, JEANNETE MORALES
18097 SANTOS, JENALYN DEL ROSARIO
18098 SANTOS, JEWELSON MEDEL
18099 SANTOS, JONABEL SANTOS
18100 SANTOS, JORIELYN VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:364 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 SANTOS, JOSSAN DE VERA
18102 SANTOS, KATHLYN JOY PANTIG
18103 SANTOS, KRISTA CARLA TIBURCIO
18104 SANTOS, LESLIE ANN CASIMIRO
18105 SANTOS, MA ELIZABETH GUTIEREZ
18106 SANTOS, MAE JANINE PATAYAN
18107 SANTOS, MARIA RIZZA ACUZAR
18108 SANTOS, MARICAR DAYRIT
18109 SANTOS, MARILYN II VALERIO
18110 SANTOS, MARISSA NAOE
18111 SANTOS, MARITESS DIAZ
18112 SANTOS, MARK KEVIN GABRIEL
18113 SANTOS, MARLON LALU
18114 SANTOS, MARUJA AMANTE
18115 SANTOS, MARY ANN BULAONG
18116 SANTOS, MARY JANE SANTIAGO
18117 SANTOS, MAY MARGARETE CRUZ
18118 SANTOS, MERLE ANGELI MARTINEZ
18119 SANTOS, MERLINA MAGHIRANG
18120 SANTOS, MICHAELLA ANGELA BACALTOS
18121 SANTOS, MICHELLE YABUT
18122 SANTOS, MONA LIZA SERNA
18123 SANTOS, PILITA TORRES
18124 SANTOS, RACHEL ANN VINSON
18125 SANTOS, RAYMOND VILLAMAR
18126 SANTOS, REAPRIL TOLICA
18127 SANTOS, RICA NABONG
18128 SANTOS, RODRIGO II SALONGA
18129 SANTOS, ROLIZA FELICIANO
18130 SANTOS, ROXANNE CAMPOS
18131 SANTOS, RUBYLYN MAGO
18132 SANTOS, RUEL RODRIGUEZ
18133 SANTOS, RYAN ALBERT CARPIO
18134 SANTOS, SHERRY CUTANDA
18135 SANUCO, JENALYN TAMANG
18136 SANVICTORES, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
18137 SANVICTORES, MICHELLE SALVAÑA
18138 SAO-ANG, DESCEBEL CHAWATON
18139 SAPAD, JOYLEEN GRACE SARMIENTO
18140 SAPALARAN, CLARIE VIE CIPRIANO
18141 SAPALARAN, WILLIE ANTHONY DEMDAM
18142 SAPDOY, ELEAZAR MALINIAS
18143 SAPETIN, MARICON BERMEJO
18144 SAPI, MELODY MENDOZA
18145 SAPIGAO, MANILYN JOAQUIN
18146 SAPNU, EDUARDO BASCO
18147 SAPON, MA FE EVANGELINE DABATIAN
18148 SAPUSAO, JOVIE ONRADE
18149 SAQUING, JAY-AN CANCERAN
18150 SAQUING, MARJORIE GANNABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:365 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 SAQUING, VILIE ANN DILIM
18152 SARABIA, ESTHER JEAN BALISCAO
18153 SARABIA, JENNELYN DOLOR
18154 SARABIA, JENNIFER ALBIAR
18155 SARABIA, SARAH PANGANTIHON
18156 SARACANLAO, LORETO CANJA
18157 SARAGOZA, JOAN AGUSTIN
18158 SARAPUDDIN, INDIRA JIKIRI
18159 SARATE, MARY GRACE BUCOL
18160 SARAUSA, LOSEL MAE ACIDO
18161 SARAUSAD, ROSALINA JAVA
18162 SARAYAN, CYNTHIA CARAIG
18163 SARCAUGA, DELILAH MARZON
18164 SARCIA, MARIA AILEEN MIRABUENO
18165 SARCIBAN, GENEVIEVE TORRES
18166 SARCIBAN, MA PAMELA TORRES
18167 SARDANI, ARLENE ADRANEDA
18168 SARDAÑAS, MA CAMILLE
18169 SARDO, JOANA MARISTELLA CATSAO
18170 SARENAS, ROSEMARIE REODICA
18171 SARENO, ALVIN REMOLLENO
18172 SARENO, ZYNARA GUBAT
18173 SAREZ, GERALD ABRIZA
18174 SARGADO, JANE LEI MENDOZA
18175 SARIGAN, AIMAH MAMAO
18176 SARIKIT, GEMMA DAGAMAC
18177 SARIOL, CORY LAKIM
18178 SARIP, ASNAIRA PAÑA
18179 SARIPADA, JABILAH DIAMLA
18180 SARIPADA, NEHAYA DISOMANGCOP
18181 SARITO, MA KATHRINA DELA PEÑA
18182 SARMIENTO, ALEXANDRA TANSECO
18183 SARMIENTO, CANDY MAE DARIA
18184 SARMIENTO, EDDIAN CLIMACO
18185 SARMIENTO, ENRICO III ARISTO
18186 SARMIENTO, EONA ROSE LOPEZ
18187 SARMIENTO, FRANCIS IAN ABELLERA
18188 SARMIENTO, HARCEE RUELOS
18189 SARMIENTO, JENNEVA MARAYA
18190 SARMIENTO, JENNIFER FORELO
18191 SARMIENTO, JOANNA NUQUI
18192 SARMIENTO, KRISTINE LASAY
18193 SARMIENTO, MARLCHERIZ LUNAR
18194 SARMIENTO, MARY ANN SAMANIEGO
18195 SARMIENTO, ROLAND LATONIO
18196 SARMIENTO, ROMNICK DABUCOL
18197 SARMIENTO, SHELLAH MAY GABINETE
18198 SARMIENTO, SHERYL PIGUERRA
18199 SARMIENTO, SHIENNA MAY VALDEZ
18200 SARMIENTO, VILMA VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:366 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 SARMIENTO, YSRAEL TALAY
18202 SARNO, JONELYN DALIGDIG
18203 SARO, MARK JOSEPH AYAP
18204 SAROL, CYRA DALISAY
18205 SAROL, JENEFLOR DACALOS
18206 SAROL, NORIE CABARLES
18207 SAROL, RONA CABARLES
18208 SARONA, ALEXIS ESCARIO
18209 SARONG, MA CRISTINA ALCALA
18210 SAROSONG, NORHAIMA BATUGAN
18211 SARSALEJO, MARIBETH ERAT
18212 SARSONA, MARK GIL AL-AG
18213 SARSUELO, RODEL DESCALLAR
18214 SARTE, MARICRIS TADEO
18215 SARTE, ROWENA GARAY
18216 SARTILLO, MARILYN MALANGIS
18217 SARTIN, EDWIN MADRID
18218 SARTO, ALITA RODRIGUEZ
18219 SARTO, MARVIN LAO
18220 SARTURIO, CRISTINE DIAZ
18221 SARTURIO, EDDIE BONGCALOS
18222 SARUSAD, WILMA ASPA
18223 SASA, ALKEN MANUEL
18224 SASA, JOHN REY GAVILANGOSO
18225 SASI, JERSON MODESTO
18226 SASI, JUAN FAELMARIN
18227 SASI, LEILA CALAGUE
18228 SASIL, JOSEL LEIZEL ALVAREZ
18229 SASON, REY TACDORO
18230 SASTRE, LILET JOYCE TAGO
18231 SASUMAN, CHRISTIAN CARLO MORETE
18232 SATERA, DALIA GULTIANO
18233 SATIMBRE, CYNDI VASQUEZ
18234 SATINITIGAN, KAYE LUTCHAVEZ
18235 SATORRE, LEONOR PALAS
18236 SAUBAN, HAZEL JANE VALENCIA
18237 SAURA, MARJOHN ALBA
18238 SAURA, NOVA OCAMPO
18239 SAURE, IRISH LYNELLE CUNANAN
18240 SAURO, JEFFRY ACUÑA
18241 SAURO, MARTINA LUIS INFORNON
18242 SAUSA, ALMAINE EDALACE MARQUEZ
18243 SAUSA, MARIA JESUSA MARQUEZ
18244 SAVELLINO, ANA FEL GABUT
18245 SAWEY, SHIERAMAY BULAHAO
18246 SAYAT, GLAIZA MAE GILLESANIA
18247 SAYCO, JENNILYN SOBREVEGA
18248 SAYDE, LIEZELY LUNA
18249 SAYGO, AMY CACAPIT
18250 SAYSON, JERALDINE TALAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:367 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 SAYSON, JIB
18252 SAYSON, JUDEE CAROLINE GARCIA
18253 SAYSON, MARCHEL GERON
18254 SAYSON, MICHELLE PALMA
18255 SAYSON, MONA MARIZ ALAO
18256 SAYTAS, MARYCAR LARRACOCHEA
18257 SAÑADA, SHARON PONO
18258 SCHEDLER, MYRA SULLA
18259 SEASAT, ISIDORE SARAD
18260 SEBAG, JIMMY MINTOL
18261 SEBALDA, MELINDA NETRO
18262 SEBASTIAN, ARLYN GABRIEL
18263 SEBASTIAN, CARMI SOBREVILLA
18264 SEBASTIAN, EDFHEL AMPARO
18265 SEBASTIAN, JESELYN TORINO
18266 SEBASTIAN, JOY MOVIMAR RECTO
18267 SEBASTIAN, MA ANALYN HERNANDEZ
18268 SEBASTIAN, OLIVETH MANMANO
18269 SEBASTIAN, ROSELYNN PARADA
18270 SEBETERO, ALVIN ISIDRO
18271 SEBILLO, CATHERINE LOGROÑO
18272 SEBUC, CASELYN CARANDANG
18273 SECAPERO, KAREN IDAGDAG
18274 SECHERICO, CAROL ALCAO
18275 SECHERICO, GARY MALOLOY-ON
18276 SECONDES, KIMBERLY MARIE SANTILLANA
18277 SECRETARIO, ARIANE JANE RIVERA
18278 SEDIC, AIMEDAH DISIMBAN
18279 SEDIGO, ERMA GAQUIT
18280 SEDILLO, PETER PAUL RAMIREZ
18281 SEDO, FAYE REGINE FERNANDO
18282 SEDULAN, RAUL TALAPAN
18283 SEG-ED, MARIBEL DIONESIO
18284 SEGOVIA, PEARL JOY TUPAS
18285 SEGUERRA, GENEVIEVE EMBODO
18286 SEGUIN, CHARIS RODELIZA SALINAS
18287 SEGUMPAN, LESTER LOU BENGUAR
18288 SEGUNDO, ALVIN MAMONONG
18289 SEGUNDO, ANNIE MAY ABANTE
18290 SEGUNDO, ROSEVEL COSEP
18291 SEGUNIAL, MA CINDERELLA REYNOSO
18292 SEGUNLA, MA LORLEN SEGURA
18293 SELDA, AMFELYN SELDA
18294 SELGA, RONALD JESSIE BIHAG
18295 SELGUERA, JOREN MAYOLA
18296 SELIBIO, GERALDINE SUAZO
18297 SELMA, IMEE ENAD
18298 SELUDO, ANDY HERNANDEZ
18299 SEMANA, EBIELYN ROJO
18300 SEMBLANTE, JOHN NEIL VENTIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:368 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 SEMBLANTE, MARICEL CUEBA
18302 SEMBRERO, JOHN FRANCIS GECALAO
18303 SEMILLANO, JUNJIE EMBAC
18304 SEMINE, ELSIE BONIAO
18305 SEMINIANO, JEFF PERETE
18306 SEMIRA, MARK ANTHONY BIONG
18307 SEMOLAVA, LOREME SILMETE
18308 SENABE, REMY MIRAMBEL
18309 SENACA, RHONABIE MAAÑO
18310 SENADOR, CHRISTINE JOY GIL
18311 SENAGONIA, MARJORIE CUENCO
18312 SENAPILO, JACQUELINE MARIE HUDES
18313 SENARILLOS, PAOLA MAITA BORNEA
18314 SENCIL, MA LEOLISA SAPALO
18315 SENDIN, ANNA JOY RAMOS
18316 SENDRIJAS, JO-ANN JURADO
18317 SENGSON, CHRYSTEL DUQUE
18318 SENICA, JEREMY ALCANTARA
18319 SENICA, LORELAINE BAGUNU
18320 SENIDO, CEZAR IAN JUAN
18321 SENINA, JEHNEZ LHEA ZUYCO
18322 SENO, MARY ANTONETTE DELFIN
18323 SENON, LUCHIE CABRILLAS
18324 SENOSA, JORELYN LEUTERIO
18325 SENTIN, MIAMI JUDIN
18326 SENTONES, NAIZE JANN CABAÑERO
18327 SEOANE, MARIA CONCEPCION ABARQUEZ
18328 SEPARA, MELINESSA
18329 SEPE, LEAH NARANJO
18330 SEPOSO, VINCENT CLOYD SISON
18331 SEPRADO, MAE-AN TELOS
18332 SEPTIMO, JUBIE TANTINGCO
18333 SEQUETE, FERNANDO JR REBECOY
18334 SEQUIO, PATRIA ROSE LOBIA
18335 SERAD, ASPHIA AHMAD
18336 SERAFICA, MARINEE TIGCAL
18337 SERAPE, GEMMA VENTURA
18338 SERAPIO, BEVERLY GUADO
18339 SERAPIO, JENIELYN JORNALES
18340 SERAPIO, TEFANY GAYTA
18341 SERAPON, JAY-ANN BUCAO
18342 SERAS, ABEGAIL DY BESINA
18343 SERASPE, ROBERTO INOTAN
18344 SERATO, TIFANNY TUMBAGAHAN
18345 SERDAN, GEMMA ORTEGA
18346 SERDAN, JAYCEE ELARAN
18347 SERDEÑA, CAROL PUERTA
18348 SERDEÑA, FRANCES VIVIEN PARAN
18349 SERENTAS, MICHELLE BENTAD
18350 SEREÑO, AISA AUTIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:369 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 SEREÑO, JOSEPHINE DELA SILVA
18352 SERICON, MARIA BELLA PRECIADOS
18353 SERIDA, CHERRY MAY DIMAISIP
18354 SERIL, SARAH JANE SARONA
18355 SERINO, ALAIN DELON LIM
18356 SERION, CHERRY MAY PETILUNA
18357 SERISOLA, MA VIC DIOCENA
18358 SERIÑO, INGRID JOY DACOCO
18359 SERNIO, ADRIAN BEÑAS
18360 SEROJE, JOHNERZON CAGAMPANG
18361 SERON, MA ELENA SERRA
18362 SEROY, MARIA LUZ GABALES
18363 SEROYLAS, ROSEL MAY MOSO
18364 SERPAJUAN, MANILYN OBLINO
18365 SERRANA, CHRISTINA PABON
18366 SERRANA, OFELIA CABURNAY
18367 SERRANA, TECHELLE SEVIDAL
18368 SERRANO, CHERINA FRANCISCO
18369 SERRANO, CINDY GUECO
18370 SERRANO, CRISANTA MANZON
18371 SERRANO, CYRILL GRACE DIMARUCUT
18372 SERRANO, EDDIE CASTRO
18373 SERRANO, JULIE ANN CAMAÑERO
18374 SERRANO, LADY LEE GUZMAN
18375 SERRANO, LEONELYN
18376 SERRANO, LESLIE ANN SILVOSA
18377 SERRANO, MA SHERYL SAUNAR
18378 SERRANO, MARIA KATRINA LIRAY
18379 SERRANO, MONICA NHICHAEL BUENAVENTURA
18380 SERRANO, ZENY MERCADO
18381 SERVANDIL, HERNA CHAILA GONZAGA
18382 SERVIDAD, CHERYL TOLEDANO
18383 SERVIDAD, SALVACION SANTERVA
18384 SERVIN, JAYSON GLORIA
18385 SERVO, MARK ANTHONY TORRES
18386 SESBREÑO, MARICEL BAGO
18387 SESCON, MILDRED CARIAGA
18388 SESUCA, RHESA DECANO
18389 SETERRA, CRISTIN JOY SARAYNO
18390 SEVERO, MARLONE DOMEQUIL
18391 SEVIDAL, GREECE NEVADA ALURA
18392 SEVILLA, CHARMAGNE KIMBERLY OLOFERNES
18393 SEVILLA, DAVY JEAN MALDO
18394 SEVILLA, HOPE SAGUIRRE
18395 SEVILLA, MICHELLE BALANZA
18396 SEVILLA, TWEENY KAY SAEN
18397 SEVILLANO, MA KATRINA CAPARAS
18398 SEVILLE, MA JEANETTE OMEGA
18399 SEVILLENA, JENMAR RAMOS
18400 SEVILLENO, ETHYL ALBAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:370 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 SEYAO, BABY JEAN SUYO
18402 SEÑA, MIRIAM YULA
18403 SEÑAR, MARY JANE PEÑERO
18404 SEÑO, CHERRY ANN MACASA
18405 SEÑO, JONALD PULGA
18406 SHAHDADPURI, MARIA SHYLA VILLALON
18407 SHAHZAD, SHAZEL PEPITO
18408 SHARIF, AMRAN LUNA
18409 SHARIF ABOBAKAR, JESSA VILLAROYA
18410 SIA, ARJAY PERANTE
18411 SIA, CHRISTOPHER REI MACIAS
18412 SIA, LEIZLE CABEZAS
18413 SIA, MARIVIC BERDIN
18414 SIA, RYAN ROSACEÑA
18415 SIALANA, GREGILIE CUBICO
18416 SIANDA, DEXTER LIMPIADA
18417 SIANDA, SARAH JANE RALLOS
18418 SIANO, ANDERSON ALIS
18419 SIAPNO, EMMA GRACE HERNANDEZ
18420 SIAROT, RIAGEN CLAVIS
18421 SIAROT, ROSAMAE DISMAS
18422 SIARZA, RUBY GENERALAO
18423 SIASAT, MARY PAZ NOBLE
18424 SIASOL, REA GRACE VILI
18425 SIAZAR, MARK LESTER CRUZ
18426 SIB-ATEN, JOY SANG-OLLAY
18427 SIBAG, NESTLE LAPATING
18428 SIBAL, MIGUELITO JR DIAZ
18429 SIBALA, DAISY MAE BASCO
18430 SIBALA, SHELDON MIRAFUENTES
18431 SIBAYAN, JOAN ANIL
18432 SIBAYAN, KAREN KATE RAMIREZ
18433 SIBAYAN, MARISOL AGUILAN
18434 SIBBALUCA, JANE QUIGAMAN
18435 SIBBALUCA, RODERICK DALUMAY
18436 SIBUG, ANGELINA BATALLA
18437 SICAD, RAYMOND ORTEGA
18438 SICADSICAD, JOPHELIA CHATO
18439 SICALAN, DONNA HAIDEE DONATO
18440 SICAT, CINDY PARAS
18441 SICAT, KIMBERLEY AQUINO
18442 SICAT, RAYMOND JERALD SANTOS
18443 SICO, NADIA SABANDO
18444 SICUANDO, RALPH FAMALO-AN
18445 SICUAT, VANESSA ANNECTOR
18446 SIDAMON, SARAH JOY SALAZAR
18447 SIDAYON, BELLA VILLANUEVA
18448 SIDAYON, JERROME DEPEÑA
18449 SIEGA, APPLE KRYSTAL DELA VEGA
18450 SIENES, EMMA JANINE OMOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:371 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 SIERRA, EDWIN MOJICA
18452 SIGUE, PAMELA BIANCA ILAO
18453 SILAGAN, RIZALYN CAMPANIA
18454 SILANG, PAOLO JOSE RIVERA
18455 SILANG, RUEL ABUNIO
18456 SILAO, JOVILYN BOCARILI
18457 SILAO, LEVIE JANE GRANDE
18458 SILAWAN, JINKY CUYAG
18459 SILDON, GWYNETH ANDOGAN
18460 SILERIO, ZARAH ASIS
18461 SILLAR, EDNA LAPATIS
18462 SILO, JUHNIA PILMAN
18463 SILORIO, LUZ PAMAN
18464 SILOS, JAIRA LOU JIMENO
18465 SILOS, OLIVER NATIVIDAD
18466 SILVA, ALFIE VILLADOLID
18467 SILVA, CAMILLE LALICAN
18468 SILVA, COLLEEN LLORCA
18469 SILVA, GERALD DELA CRUZ
18470 SILVA, JAY-AR CALDERON
18471 SILVA, KRISTINA LISING
18472 SILVANO, MARY GRACE DACER
18473 SILVANO, RHYSTIE LAPERA
18474 SILVERIO, ALEXANDRA NAGA
18475 SILVERIO, INGLEBERT BICERA
18476 SILVERIO, JOHN ROBERT SARSOZA
18477 SILVERIO, MARGIE DE EGOY
18478 SILVERIO, MARIA TERESA ICALINA
18479 SILVERIO, SHEYNNE FALDAS
18480 SILVERTINO, LERMA VILLANUEVA
18481 SILVESTRE, IRA JOY LANSANGAN
18482 SILVESTRE, JIEZLE DANGAT
18483 SILVOSA, ANGELIE DONOSO
18484 SILVOSA, CED CHARISSE MIEL
18485 SILVOZA, PAMELA ANN LEDESMA
18486 SIMANGAN, CHRISTINA ANGELO
18487 SIMANGAN, JOSE LUIS MARBIDA
18488 SIMBILING, ANGELYN VICTORIO
18489 SIMBILLO, ARNIE SICAT
18490 SIMBOL, ANTHONY VILLARETE
18491 SIMBOL, ARECELI MEJA
18492 SIMBOL, MARY GRACE RAL
18493 SIMBRANO, ROSE-ANN MIRANDA
18494 SIMBULAN, JOHN VER PADILLO
18495 SIMBULAN, SARAH JANE ODOÑO
18496 SIMEON, GLADYS DAGUIO
18497 SIMEON, JOHSUA TAGAO
18498 SIMERA, JOSEPH SALVADOR BRIONES
18499 SIMON, ANNA KATHRINA BALTAZAR
18500 SIMON, HELENA BAY-O
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:372 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 SIMON, MARIGRACE FELNA CATIAN
18502 SIMON, RAE KATHRYN COLEGADO
18503 SIMPAL, MOHAMMAD SAUDI ARSAD
18504 SIMPORIOS, LYNN MARIE PAÑARES
18505 SIMSON, ARFE TURRECHA
18506 SIMYUNN, DIOSYJEANNE DE ASIS
18507 SINACAY, MARVIN INWAY
18508 SINADJAN, RONA BROBO
18509 SINAG, JOCELYN RINT
18510 SINAGUINAN, MAUREEN MANIQUIZ
18511 SINAMPAGA, JANE ABIGAIL GUIMBA
18512 SINAS, SHIRLY TUMIMBANG
18513 SINBENCO, MARLY PADAYOGDOG
18514 SINDANUM, JINKY CABUDOL
18515 SINDANUM, LYN AQUINO
18516 SINDATU, NORHANA ABDULRAHMAN
18517 SINDAYEN, ERVING CUSTODIO
18518 SINDICO, JANINE MAIDO
18519 SINES, ROLANDO JR MANALAO
18520 SINGALAOA, CECIL ROBIN ARELLANO
18521 SINGCO, REGIELYN TOLIN
18522 SINGCOL, RODULFO JR QUINTO
18523 SINGCULAN, RONETTE GO
18524 SINGSON, CEZAN MANGILOG
18525 SINGSON, DESIREE BALHON
18526 SINGSON, RECHELLEANN DE VILLA
18527 SINGULAR, ROSEBETH GARBOSA
18528 SINGZON, GERALDINE TEROSA
18529 SINNAY, ANDREA OSBUCAN
18530 SINOGBA, JINNEFER SALAMANQUE
18531 SINON, FLORIDA CARAP
18532 SINOY, JOCELYN ALBERIO
18533 SINQUENCO, DANICA KAREN PACSON
18534 SINTOS, MARY JANE ESPINOSA
18535 SIO, LOVINA TAYOBONG
18536 SIOCHI, NIÑO ANGELO CRUZ
18537 SIOCO, DOROTHY CABALHIN
18538 SIOCO, MERLY RENDON
18539 SIODORA, JHETROY SOMBLINGO
18540 SIODORA, SIONY CLAR
18541 SIONA, ZESA ARRO
18542 SIONG, MARIAN BALATUCAN
18543 SIONGCO, MARK GAUDEN TROY PERIDO
18544 SIOSON, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER PESIGAN
18545 SIOSON, MARIA CECILIA GONZAL
18546 SIRIBAN, ROSANNA MARAMAG
18547 SIRINGAN, DIANA ROSE MABALOT
18548 SIRISIP, DIANA ABEQUIBEL
18549 SISMAR, JANETH GIMINEZ
18550 SISON, DANICA DHIA ESCAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:373 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 SISON, DENNISON BRON
18552 SISON, FRECA NIÑIA BACOLINAO
18553 SISON, IAN BALATBAT
18554 SISON, JENELLE NAJERA
18555 SISON, JENNY LYN LAMBOJO
18556 SISON, JHONARS DE GUZMAN
18557 SISON, MARJORIE PINGOL
18558 SISON, MICHAEL JOE AQUINO
18559 SISON, REA BOLASOC
18560 SISON, RON-RONNIE SAN JOSE
18561 SISON, SHERYL GUTIERREZ
18562 SISTENA, KATRINA GARCERA
18563 SISTOSO, ROMMELIA MARCIAL
18564 SITAL, ELIZABETH SAMONTAÑEZ
18565 SITCHON, ALAN JOHN AME
18566 SITJAR, DAREEN PURA
18567 SITON, LOREN NELL LOPEZ
18568 SIVA, MARILOU KULONG
18569 SIYANGBIGAY, CRYSTAL PINOHERMOSO
18570 SOBERANO, EHVIE ROSE SALEM
18571 SOBERANO, MAY ROSE JABON
18572 SOBRECAREY, KAREN JOY ILIGAN
18573 SOBREMONTE, JEROLD BANTAYAN
18574 SOBREVEGA, LEAH ADALBERTA PIÑERO
18575 SOBREVEGA, NONABELLE PARREÑO
18576 SOBREVILLA, ARMELYN SONIEGA
18577 SOBREVILLA, CATHERINE GACASAN
18578 SOBREVILLA, MICHAELA GJMAE LOZANO
18579 SOBREVIÑAS, RENON ANGELO VILLANUEVA
18580 SOCAO, MARY ANN SOQUERATA
18581 SOCNOBEN, CRISTINA JOARQUE
18582 SOCORIN, DENEL FACTOR
18583 SOCORRO, GENESIS SERDAN
18584 SOCRATES, SHAHANI LIBARRA
18585 SODELA, LOIDA RUZOL
18586 SOFOCADO, MA ELAINE BOLFANGO
18587 SOL, CHRISTOPHER MITRA
18588 SOLACITO, KRYSLYN ALYSSA HILADA
18589 SOLAIMAN, FAHAD LU
18590 SOLAIMAN, MUSLIMIN SALIK
18591 SOLAIMAN, NISSAH MACAUMBANG
18592 SOLAIMAN, NORMIA SALILING
18593 SOLANO, GLORY ANGAO
18594 SOLANO, JOAN ADALLA
18595 SOLANO, MAYCIE BAYUNGGAN
18596 SOLANO, NORAINIH ABAY
18597 SOLAR, CHRISTINA TIRAO
18598 SOLARES, JEFFERSON ABANTO
18599 SOLARES, MARC ALVIN SALAZAR
18600 SOLARTE, PAULINE ANGELA SISON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:374 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 SOLATORIO, KRISTINE JOY PALMA
18602 SOLATORIO, RICHARD NICOLAS
18603 SOLAYAO, CHRISTIAN MARK SILVESTRE
18604 SOLAYAO, JENNETH ADVINCULA
18605 SOLAYAO, RUBELYN CABATINGAN
18606 SOLAYAO, RUBY MENIANO
18607 SOLAYAO, VILMA ORDINADO
18608 SOLDA, DIANA ROSE ARAQUIN
18609 SOLDEVILLA, EFREN JR DELA CRUZ
18610 SOLDEVILLA, NELSON PALMES
18611 SOLEDAD, DARLENE ERIKA MANLANAT
18612 SOLERO, RICKY ALINTATAO
18613 SOLETO, HERSON DABO
18614 SOLEÑO, JULY LOMUGDANG
18615 SOLIDARIOS, ERROL RABE
18616 SOLIDUM, HONEYLET FE BELEN MIEDES
18617 SOLIMA, JOEMAR SUBAC
18618 SOLIMAN, ARLENE DELA CRUZ
18619 SOLIMAN, JENNELYN LAVAPIE
18620 SOLIMAN, JENNET CRUZ
18621 SOLIMAN, RACHEL ANN MANGAOANG
18622 SOLIMAN, ROSE ANN DAQUIOAG
18623 SOLIMAN, WAYWAYA TRESPLACIOS
18624 SOLINA, ERIC YCAY
18625 SOLINA, LOVELY GRACE LOPEZ
18626 SOLINAP, RIZA CAÑON
18627 SOLIS, DOROTHY SABANGAN
18628 SOLIS, DYAN ELIZABETH JOLA
18629 SOLIS, GHERWIN GAMBALAN
18630 SOLIS, JAYSON JORGIO
18631 SOLIS, MA AGNES LAM-AN
18632 SOLIS, MA ANGIELYN ALBARIDA
18633 SOLIS, MACAR JEAN CANSANCIO
18634 SOLIS, MARIA CRISTINA CALANOG
18635 SOLIS, RONALIE IHADA
18636 SOLIVAS, MARIE JANELLE SUARNABA
18637 SOLLANO, MOZES COLLAMAT
18638 SOLLANO, RAHEL CHAY FRANCIA
18639 SOLLANO, SHERYLL ESCARLAN
18640 SOLMERIN, ERENIO JAVIER
18641 SOLMORO, JENIFER OLIVEROS
18642 SOLOMON, CRIS MAYVIL ISAW
18643 SOLOMON, JAMES BRYAN AUSTRIA
18644 SOLOMON, JOHN HENRY BRUNO
18645 SOLOMON, KAREN JOYCE MOJICA
18646 SOLOMON, MARVIC PENGSON
18647 SOLOMON, RACHEL MONTECINO
18648 SOLOMON, ROJEN RIZALDE
18649 SOLON, NIÑO ARCHIE MANATAD
18650 SOLON, RONALD TRUNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:375 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 SOLPOT, SHELOU MAY CAINGLES
18652 SOLSONA, MANILYN EVANGELISTA
18653 SOLTES, KING RAPHAEL GONZALES
18654 SOLTONES, LERYVIE SHYN RONQUILLO
18655 SOMBELON, JOVANNE MAHINAY
18656 SOMBILON, RUSSEL JANE CECE
18657 SOMBOL, MA VICTORIA TIBURCIO
18658 SOMBREO, ROMMEL VILLAS
18659 SOMBRIO, ALTHEA MARIE CHRISTINE CHUA
18660 SOMERA, IRA VIEVE SANTOMIN
18661 SOMERA, JENNY ASUG
18662 SOMERA, JULIUS DIAZ
18663 SOMONTINA, ROSALIE ASUNCION
18664 SOMOSON, DANDIE CALIAO
18665 SOMOZA, REENA PROSPERO
18666 SON, GENEROSO JR TAPANG
18667 SON, NATALIA II DAGÑALAN
18668 SONES, MARIE JOY MACARAIG
18669 SONGCO, MHARTY III DAVID
18670 SONGCUAN, MYLEEN BOSE
18671 SONIDO, MARY JANE BARROGA
18672 SOPEÑA, CLARISCEL ALCANTARA
18673 SOPRANES, EILYN MAE CASTILLO
18674 SOQUEÑA, ANGELIE MALFETRIA
18675 SOQUEÑA, JOYLYN CRISPE
18676 SORATOS, GIMFREY VALDEZ
18677 SORBETO, JANEZA ASENJO
18678 SOREL, IRENE CRIS HALIM
18679 SORIA, CHERRYL CATALUÑA
18680 SORIA, DEJEHARA DE JUAN
18681 SORIA, NOELEEN MAESTRO
18682 SORIANO, ABIGAIL GRACE AGUSTIN
18683 SORIANO, ALEJANDRO BASCO
18684 SORIANO, CHARM GLADYS SANDOVAL
18685 SORIANO, CHERALD DIONGZON
18686 SORIANO, CHIQUIE VILLARIÑA
18687 SORIANO, DAISY AQUINO
18688 SORIANO, DENNIS CALMA
18689 SORIANO, EARL CHARLES ARELLANO
18690 SORIANO, EDWIN ALONZO
18691 SORIANO, EMMANUEL MARIANO
18692 SORIANO, ERMALIQUE BARLAAN
18693 SORIANO, GERALD BUSTRIA
18694 SORIANO, JAIME RAMIREZ
18695 SORIANO, JANVY FABIA
18696 SORIANO, JASPER AUSTIN PITOGO
18697 SORIANO, JENIEVEE CANOY
18698 SORIANO, JENNALYN DRIZA
18699 SORIANO, JENNY ROSE VELASQUEZ
18700 SORIANO, JOVELYN SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:376 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 SORIANO, JUNIOR MARON
18702 SORIANO, KRISTEL CUEVAS
18703 SORIANO, MARY JOYCE AMURAO
18704 SORIANO, MELLANY FRIAS
18705 SORIANO, MILDRED MIGUEL
18706 SORIANO, NELIE DE CHAVEZ
18707 SORIANO, PRINCESS JOANNE VALEROS
18708 SORIANO, RACHELLE ANN LUNAS
18709 SORIANO, REYMUNDO SALVADOR
18710 SORIANO, ROCILLE BURDAS
18711 SORIANO, SHIELA MARIE PALATAN
18712 SORIAO, CHERYL ANASAN
18713 SORIAO, ELIAS TORZAR
18714 SORIASO, LEIZL MARIE POLIDO
18715 SORIO, ADELYN MARIE GALIT
18716 SORISO, JENNY ROSE DE LOS REYES
18717 SOROÑO, JOEL INSO
18718 SORRA, JAMES BENITEZ
18719 SORRAL, DONALD KARL TABOR
18720 SOSA, GINA JACOB
18721 SOSTINO, AIKO LUCERNAS
18722 SOTERO, JERMIE BENGUET
18723 SOTTO, MARIELLE PUNZALAN
18724 SOTTO, RODRIGO JR JALBUENA
18725 SOTTO, WILFREDO JR EDOMBINGO
18726 SOYA, KHINGS NOVIE JALAMPANGAN
18727 SOYOSO, VENICE JOY JUGUILON
18728 SPORLING, AMAR KAUR BASI
18729 STA ANA, CHAPFERINA TACLOY
18730 STA ANA, CRISPIN JR VILLAFUERTE
18731 STA ANA, EVANGELINE MIRANDA
18732 STA ANA, FERDINAND ESGUERRA
18733 STA ANA, JULITA OSITA
18734 STA ANA, MARIA CECILIA ROSARIO VICTOR
18735 STA IGLESIA, JOSE MARIE ROMARATE
18736 STA MARIA, DARRAH CHESA DELA ROSA
18737 STA MARIA, GRETCHEN BARNIEGO
18738 STA MARIA, KAZEL ANN VERZON
18739 STA MARIA, LIEZEL GRACE HILARIO
18740 STA MONICA, JERVIN MENOR
18741 STA RITA, MA CRISTINA DELA CRUZ
18742 STA RITA, MELVIN ABRIS
18743 STUCHLIK, ANDREW ABAS
18744 SUA, CHRISTINE JOY GAMO
18745 SUA-AN, CRISTY APELLADO
18746 SUAGEN, HERBELLE LADILAD
18747 SUALOG, JAKYN RECIDORO
18748 SUAN, AILYN LACSON
18749 SUAN, DENNIS JOHN LAMOSA
18750 SUAN, ERWIN ELGARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:377 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 SUAN, JUDIEMAR PECANTE
18752 SUAN, ROMMEL SANICO
18753 SUAREZ, GABY JOAQUIN
18754 SUAREZ, GERYLL PATOC
18755 SUAREZ, JOBELLE GATLABAYAN
18756 SUAREZ, MARK LLOYD BALABAG
18757 SUAREZ, MARY SHERLON BIEN
18758 SUAREZ, RHASELL VALENZUELA
18759 SUAREZ, RITA MARQUEZ
18760 SUAREZ, ROME USONA
18761 SUAYBAGUIO, ELDREN RESUSTA
18762 SUAYBAGUIO, HAYDEE SERAD
18763 SUAZO, LAKE PALMER CEÑIDOZA
18764 SUBANG, CHERRY MAY BLANCO
18765 SUBIAGA, KAREEN MARIQUIT
18766 SUBIBE, MA SHARMAINE JANE PENDON
18767 SUBIDO, ARIANNE RUIZ
18768 SUBLI, JENICA LAPA-AN
18769 SUBONG, JOEMAR DOCTOR
18770 SUBONG, MARY JEAN CORREA
18771 SUBOSA, MICHAEL CASTOR
18772 SUBTENIENTE, HAZEL CARTON
18773 SUCALIT, ALEXANDER JR AGBAYANI
18774 SUCIAS, JEZEL FAGTANAN
18775 SUCION, MARIA ROSA PAJARES
18776 SUCLIAN, RENJIE DAVID
18777 SUDARIA, SR MA RAY-ANN OP POLLESCAS
18778 SUDARIO, SANJOY TABAYAY
18779 SUDERIO, MISSILLE CATID
18780 SUEDE, LUTCHEL NATAYADA
18781 SUELLO, ANA MARIE TAMBIS
18782 SUELLO, APRIL MARIE TORREJAS
18783 SUELLO, CRISTINA CAÑETE
18784 SUELTO, ALMA BUENAOBRA
18785 SUERTE, MELISA CADUYAC
18786 SUERTE FELIPE, MARK JOSEPH CASTRO
18787 SUGALA, MARICEL EMUARDO
18788 SUGANOB, VINCENT BRYAN SEMACIO
18789 SUGAY, JASMER OMARIA MIRANDA
18790 SUGPATAN, RAQUEL MANUEL
18791 SUGUITAN, IAN MARC ANTONIO
18792 SUGUITAN, MA KATRINA LIEZL ERESE
18793 SUHAYON, JONNA VI MESAGRANDE
18794 SUICO, MHERIAM MAE VILLARIN
18795 SUICO, PABLITO LAURONAL
18796 SULABO, REYNALDO CAPISTRANO
18797 SULADAY, LINDY GONZALES
18798 SULAN, JADE CESAR MAGUAN
18799 SULAN, MERLIZA BASIL
18800 SULAPAS, ELENA DELFIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:378 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 SULAYAO, JOSEPHINE SADIWA
18802 SULIBAGA, EUGENE CATIPON
18803 SULIT, MARY GRACE CABRERA
18804 SULIT, MARY GRACE NACIONAL
18805 SULLANO, VIRGENIA COLITA
18806 SULLERA, FELIPE JR BERANIO
18807 SULTAN, EMILY BANTAN
18808 SULTAN, HADIGUIA KAWAG
18809 SULTAN, LOBAINA MANDAG
18810 SULTAN, SAMARUDIN MIDTIMBANG
18811 SUMA-AL, FRANCISCA DINANAS
18812 SUMADIC, ELAINE FAITH PINGOL
18813 SUMAGAYSAY, KIM CAMILO
18814 SUMAGAYSAY, MEAH APLAON
18815 SUMAGUE, ARNEL PAGUYON
18816 SUMAGUE, EDHELYN SANTIAGO
18817 SUMAGUE, NELIA CORONEL
18818 SUMAJIT, SHERYL VALENCIA
18819 SUMALE, GILBERT AQUINO
18820 SUMALET, HAZEL BUGAOAN
18821 SUMALHAY, PEACE JOY TANDAN
18822 SUMALINOG, ALDWIN CARINEA
18823 SUMALINOG, DIANA LAVILLA
18824 SUMALINOG, EDMALYN CERBITO
18825 SUMALINOG, JULIE DAJAO
18826 SUMALINOG, LIZA BUSCAGAN
18827 SUMALINOG, MARYLINE AMOGUES
18828 SUMANG, ERYL BRYAN CAPADISO
18829 SUMAPIG, ANGELLI GRACE BERMOY
18830 SUMATRA, JOANNA RUTH II LAXA
18831 SUMATRA, MA ELMA BAJIT
18832 SUMAWANG, GLAIZA BALUYOT
18833 SUMAYA, DARLYN GONZALES
18834 SUMAYA, EMEE GUZMAN
18835 SUMAYO, RUFA CABER
18836 SUMAYOP, RICA LEAH DIESTRO
18837 SUMAÑGA, CHRISTINE SUCALIT
18838 SUMCAD, GLADYS ODANGGA
18839 SUMERA, RAYMOND SAN PEDRO
18840 SUMIGUIN, RACHEL JEAN
18841 SUMILANG, CAMILE JOMELEENE DANGALAN
18842 SUMIMSIM, ABEGAIL MANTILES
18843 SUMOBAY, GENELYN HUERTA
18844 SUMOD-ONG, ALJON YBAÑEZ
18845 SUMOGOD, HERMILYN GUILLEMA
18846 SUMPAY, RHEA MAE PARAN
18847 SUN, LOTELYN VERDIDA
18848 SUN, SHARON ROSE DEFENSOR
18849 SUNGA, CARMINA RUBIANO
18850 SUNGGAYAN, CHERRY MAE PANILAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:379 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 SUNGGAYAN, JOHN RAY ATIBAGOS
18852 SUNI-EN, GLENYCE OLONGAN
18853 SUNIO, CHRISTIAN RAGASA
18854 SUNIO, JAN CAROL DAPANTAYOS
18855 SUNOGAN, ERGEINE ELANDAG
18856 SUPAN, FATIMA MARCOS
18857 SUPANG, REGINE PICARDO
18858 SUPERIO, JOEL BELTRAN
18859 SUPLICO, KARREN BELARGA
18860 SUPLIDO, RONALD JR MIRAS
18861 SUPNAD, CHATELINE BONGOLAN
18862 SURALTA, MENCHIE RAMIREZ
18863 SURBAN, ANGELICA MANRIQUE
18864 SURBANO, JON MERVIN TUTOR
18865 SURINGGA, MARISSA PEÑARANDA
18866 SURIO, XANTHIPPE HERA DINGLASAN
18867 SURNIDO, VALERIANO HOGAN
18868 SUSON, WILSON CARABOC
18869 SUSPEÑE, JENEFER MEÑOZA
18870 SUSPEÑE, MARISSA BAJADO
18871 SUSTAL, VER ELLAINE RIEGO DE DIOS
18872 SUSVILLA, MYLAFE GALENO
18873 SUYAT, ALILI APOSTOL
18874 SUYAT, MARK BRYAN CALAUSTRO
18875 SUYCANO, VICMARIE DURENS
18876 SUYKO, BRIGITTE ANITO
18877 SUYMAN, FRIENDLY JOY GONO
18878 SUÑER, JESSA TAGADAN
18879 SY, MARY GRACE MONTECILLO
18880 SY, RENE ADISOS
18881 SY, REYNALD ALFRED GARCIA
18882 TA-ALA, SARAH MAE TAGAROMA
18883 TA-ASAN, JANE VILLAFLOR
18884 TAALA, MA ELENA TACAY
18885 TAAY, BERNADITO ARELLANO
18886 TABABA, HONEY LHYN CORDERO
18887 TABABA, KING RICHER NIDOY
18888 TABACO, RACHEL PONO
18889 TABACULDE, JET MONTALLANA
18890 TABADA, MARY AIMEE CABALLERO
18891 TABADA, PRELYN MUNINIO
18892 TABADAY, JENIFER TAGURA
18893 TABADERO, MIA GIVETH ALVARO
18894 TABAFUNDA, JOANNA MARIE RAYNON
18895 TABAG, JUN MICHAEL NOVIDO
18896 TABAGAN, JANINE DILIDILI
18897 TABAJONDA, KING ALLESA
18898 TABALOC, GODOFREDO JR EBARITA
18899 TABAMO, GENER JR BAGSIC
18900 TABAN, MARIENOR SADDUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:380 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 TABANAO, AGNES RAFAELA
18902 TABANAO, CHERLITA RODA
18903 TABANAO, VINCENT YPIL
18904 TABANAS, JERAMEEL BENOLOGA
18905 TABANG, LOCRETO MADARCOS
18906 TABANGAY, JOY BALBASTRO
18907 TABANGAY, RUBY ANN BUTLIG
18908 TABANGCURA, AMOR TACAD
18909 TABANO, FLORIE MAY MAMON
18910 TABAR, RODELLETE PALMES
18911 TABARES, EMI LIEZL TALIPAN
18912 TABARES, GLENN CABARLES
18913 TABASA, AILYN BALANAG
18914 TABASA, JAN JADE NABOR
18915 TABASAN, KRISTINA SALVACION
18916 TABASIN, DAIZY MAE MONDIA
18917 TABAT, JOCELYN GOMEZ
18918 TABAYOCYOC, MERSA BASILIDES
18919 TABAÑAG, ROLLYNDA RUTH FEROLINO
18920 TABBAGON, JOVITO DOMINGO
18921 TABBU, GERALD DURAN
18922 TABERNA, KIMBERLY ESTOYA
18923 TABERNA, REYNALDO JR PARDILLA
18924 TABERNILLA, DONH ARTURO MANOY
18925 TABI, SHIRLYN MARCAIDA
18926 TABIANAN, JOSHUA PAGADORA
18927 TABIANDO, DONNALYN LLAGAS
18928 TABIGNE, MIKE TUESDAY TORAL
18929 TABIGUE, ARGIE GALLENA
18930 TABILLA, TOMVIC WANDAS
18931 TABILOG, CONNIE CAMBI
18932 TABINAS, MARGARITO PAULO III ANDAL
18933 TABING, FRESALIE GESTOSO
18934 TABIOLO, MARIVIC ISTURIS
18935 TABLANTE, LYNDON TATAD
18936 TABLATE, JOCELYN PANTI
18937 TABLIZO, NIÑO ROCAR IGNACIO
18938 TABO, DINAH REYES
18939 TABOBO, MARVI ANNE CORDERO
18940 TABOGOC, MAGDA DONNA PAHAMUTANG
18941 TABON, MARK RAFY ESTINOR
18942 TABOR, HANNAH ABIGAIL LAMPAYA
18943 TABORA, MARICEL AGUILA
18944 TABORDO, GENE ROSE MONTESINO
18945 TABUDLONG, NAOMI MARIAL
18946 TABUGAY, JAY LOREN CALAGUI
18947 TABUGOC, EVANGELYN DOMINGO
18948 TABULOG, JENALYN ANTONIO
18949 TABUNGAR, ANGELICA VALDEZ
18950 TABURNAL, NOEMI FLOR LATOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:381 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 TABUT, JENNELYN INYAYA
18952 TABUZO, ELIZABETH
18953 TABUZO, JULIET CARPIO
18954 TACAISAN, FEVI JEAN GALLEGO
18955 TACATA, REGINE GRACE TABANGIN
18956 TACAY, RHODORA SIMON
18957 TACBAS, DOLORES ASIÑERO
18958 TACBOBO, GENESIS PARTOSA
18959 TACDERAN, GERCY MARIE SURNIP
18960 TACLAWAN, FROILAN DANGATAN
18961 TACLAY, RACHELLE SALUD
18962 TACLOYAN, AMELIA NICOLAS
18963 TACORDA, ANA KATRINA ALAGARAN
18964 TACTAY, REGIE PUZON
18965 TACUBANZA, MARK DARRYL DAVID
18966 TACUBOY, SHEILA MARIE BOLOS
18967 TACUEL, HANELYN MARIANO
18968 TACUGUE, VENUS YAP
18969 TACUYAN, JONNA MAY TABSING
18970 TACUYAN, RONNA GRACE BATAYEN
18971 TADENA, BENSON ESTEBAN
18972 TADENA, EVELYN SASAN
18973 TADENA, JOHN JAIRO AYOP
18974 TADEO, MARITES SARA
18975 TADEO, VIRGINIA DIESTO
18976 TADIFA, CONSTANCE KARL TUTOR
18977 TADIFA, JOHN BUENCONSEJO
18978 TADIJE, MARVIE NERIDA
18979 TADIOAN, SHA-RINA GALLETO
18980 TADLAS, GLENN FE FACULARIN
18981 TADLE, EVANGELINE DUPLA
18982 TADONG, EDISUN BALAWANG
18983 TAEZA, IMELDA LIGAYA
18984 TAFALLA, LOURICE BELONCIO
18985 TAFALLA, MONA LIZA HUNGAYO
18986 TAGACTAC, JONIE ISANAN
18987 TAGALA, CHRISTINE GRACE KILINGUIN
18988 TAGALO, LICYL SALVADOR
18989 TAGALOG, AMOR JAYME
18990 TAGALOG, DIANA JEAN MONDIN
18991 TAGALOG, MAICA DELGADO
18992 TAGALOGON, RUBECELIA BARIOGA
18993 TAGAM, RACHELLE ANNIE POLINAR
18994 TAGANAS, BAMBIE BALMORES
18995 TAGANILE, GLORY DAISY VILLAFLOR
18996 TAGAPAN, JOLLY NOBLE
18997 TAGAPAN, OLIVER JR PASTOR
18998 TAGAPUEN, RUDY JR ORDOÑEZ
18999 TAGAPULOTAN, GECEL LOU HIPONIA
19000 TAGARDA, GIDEON BEPINOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:382 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 TAGARO, PRECY ADLAWAN
19002 TAGASA, CLARA FRANCESCA JIMENEZ
19003 TAGATAC, MARKUS ABRIAM
19004 TAGATAC, MELOU JANE VILLAR
19005 TAGAY, LOURNA VALEROSO
19006 TAGAYAN, ABDELNAZER ABDUKAHAL
19007 TAGBACAOLA, JUNMAR CABOVERDE
19008 TAGHAP, CARMEN ROSALINDA
19009 TAGHOY, MECENTH JELL TABOTABO
19010 TAGLE, ELBERT BRYAN TARCENA
19011 TAGLE, JONNA DE MESA
19012 TAGOCON, JONALYN ACAIN
19013 TAGOLGOL, JUMAR OMAPAS
19014 TAGONG, JERRIE FE ESTOPACIA
19015 TAGORANAO, ASMERAH MENOR
19016 TAGSIP, JERALDINE ENCABO
19017 TAGUBA, FERDINAND RYAN YADAO
19018 TAGUBA, VINCENT JR MAGGAY
19019 TAGUD, DOWY EVE LAGO
19020 TAGUDING, LADY ANN HILARIO
19021 TAGUIAM, AGNES ONTIVEROS
19022 TAGUIAM, BENITA BARADI
19023 TAGUIAM, CHARLIE MAGNE JINGCO
19024 TAGUIAM, VANESA DE LOS SANTOS
19025 TAGUIBAN, DIXIE MANABENG
19026 TAGUILASO, EDISON DAVID
19027 TAGUINOD, ERWIN MAGUSIB
19028 TAGUINOD, NOVILYN ORENA
19029 TAGUINOD, RECELYN CREDO
19030 TAGULAO, HANNAH GRACE SAMBRANO
19031 TAGULAO, JASPER DIAZ
19032 TAGULAO, JUESCA CHARLA CAYABYAB
19033 TAGULOB, KRISTY TEJADA
19034 TAGUM, MELANI BONA
19035 TAGUMPAY, SHEBA TAPISPISAN
19036 TAGUNA, RAFAELA TALATTAD
19037 TAGUPA, ROCHELLE TAUYYAN
19038 TAHA, RAYHANA MUSTAPHA
19039 TAHAN, LEONY GANANCIAL
19040 TAHANLANGIT, JANICE RODRIGO
19041 TAHOYNON, RENA TORRALBA
19042 TAHUD, LEONIDES LAGUNDI
19043 TAHUP, SHERYLL VILLAMAC
19044 TAJALA, IBRAHIM HYNSON
19045 TAJALA, SHANAI CUENTO
19046 TAJALE, JUDY JR CUVERO
19047 TAJAN, OFELIA ESLERA
19048 TAJANLANGIT, JETHER GRACE CAPUYAN
19049 TAKAYENG, JANE CHO-OY
19050 TALABOC, MARY JANE GALLARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:383 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 TALADTAD, MARAH FERRAN
19052 TALAG, APRIL GAMILLA
19053 TALAGON, GENEVA DE LA CRUZ
19054 TALAISA, MARY ANN MALIGLIG
19055 TALAMAYAN, MA ANGELICA COSTALES
19056 TALAMBAYAN, ARDEE SANTOS
19057 TALAMISAN, SHIRLENE LEE GALEON
19058 TALAMPAS, REGINE DIAZ
19059 TALAN, JOAN TABUZO
19060 TALANGAN, JENILYN FORNALIZA
19061 TALAOGON, WILLY BOHOL
19062 TALARA, ANNAVELLE CALABROSO
19063 TALARDE, SHENNA MARIE
19064 TALASTAS, MA DECERINEL DELIGENTE
19065 TALAVER, DAVID SAM LIMQUECO
19066 TALAVERA, CRISTINA LACSON
19067 TALAVERA, FRANZLY LAURENTE
19068 TALAY, JANICE GUNDAN
19069 TALDE, KATHLYN SABIANO
19070 TALENTO, MARIVIC TAGUDIÑA
19071 TALENTO, PAUL MARK MAWAK
19072 TALEON, EMILY JANE TRISTEZA
19073 TALIB, ABDULKADIR BANTAS
19074 TALIB, BAIDIGUIA NASA
19075 TALIB, MUNNANG JAJUL
19076 TALIB, NORAIN KUSAIN
19077 TALIB, RAHIB JUMAHALI
19078 TALIDANO, MARK VINCENT MORIT
19079 TALIDRO, KRYSTEL GRACE RACAZA
19080 TALINGTING, FREMIE ABAYON
19081 TALITA, JEANNE MAHDILYN PATADLAS
19082 TALITA, ROXANNE MAE JOYCE AGUILAR
19083 TALITE, ARJIE VALZADO
19084 TALLAFER, WELLA MAY ALEJADO
19085 TALLE, JESTONI MECARIS
19086 TALLEDO, APRIL ROSE ARGONCILLO
19087 TALLONGON, DAPHNE PUYAO
19088 TALLUD, JOAN GALLIBU
19089 TALON, GLENA TALUNA
19090 TALON, JOAN GRACE ESTEBAN
19091 TALONDATA, JESSA MAE CABRERA
19092 TALOSA, ARLENE DELELIS
19093 TALOSIG, ALFREDO GUZMAN
19094 TALUSIG, PAUL VERA
19095 TALUYAN, ELSA MAHITANG
19096 TAM, MEVIENA SUBINGSUBING
19097 TAMA, DIANA MAE FINIS
19098 TAMALA, ROGELYN ADALLA
19099 TAMALLANA, JOENES SACAY
19100 TAMAR, NIMFA MAHAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:384 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 TAMARES, SANNY EBANEZ
19102 TAMARRA, MARILYN ARADO
19103 TAMAYAO, FERMAE LORILLA
19104 TAMAYO, AIZA AGRIAM
19105 TAMAYO, ARRIANNE FAE CAMILLE DOMINGO
19106 TAMAYO, BABY JEAN POSERIO
19107 TAMAYO, CHERRY FERNANDEZ
19108 TAMAYO, EVA LERIA BALDAZOTES
19109 TAMAYO, GRETCHEN FAITH BACLIG
19110 TAMAYO, JENNIFER ABALOS
19111 TAMAYO, JOHNEL TUAL
19112 TAMAYO, JONALYN DANGWIL
19113 TAMAYO, MA ANGELIE ENERO
19114 TAMAYO, MANUEL JR LLENA
19115 TAMAYO, MARILOU BONCAYAO
19116 TAMAYO, NOVE MAE RUBINOS
19117 TAMAYO, REZIEL HOMO
19118 TAMAYO, RHONE MAGNIFICO
19119 TAMAYO, VANESSA REYES
19120 TAMBAGAHAN, MARIEL BORELA
19121 TAMBAGO, MA THERESA FELLIZAR
19122 TAMBALO, APRIL ROSE TALIBO
19123 TAMBIAO, JACINTA PRECIOUS VIERNES
19124 TAMBIS, ADONIS DOYON
19125 TAMBOLERO, CHRISTINE MAE SAMULDE
19126 TAMBOONG, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
19127 TAMBUON, MARICEL CANUBAS
19128 TAMING, ANFLOR BELTRAN
19129 TAMIRAY, MICHELLE MARCOS
19130 TAMISEN, RONA TABAQUIRAO
19131 TAMPARONG, CRISTINE JOY BUALAN
19132 TAMPARONG, RHUXYL ZUMEL
19133 TAMPOC, FE COLTE
19134 TAMPOGAO, MOKAIMA LATAO
19135 TAMPOS, APRIL JOY TAOCTA
19136 TAMPOS, MARIE LOVE PUTONG
19137 TAMPOY, GRETCHIEL ALEGADO
19138 TAMPUS, FHRAIN JANE LAWAS
19139 TAMPUS, GRACE LYN PATRIA
19140 TAMPUS, JOHN PHILIP MORIMONTE
19141 TAMPUS, LOBELYN NARISMA
19142 TAMPUS, ROSALIE VILLAFRANCA
19143 TAMSON, GENE ROSE GAPOY
19144 TAN, ALIANA LYRA ALORRO
19145 TAN, CYNTHIA QUEEN PELLEJO
19146 TAN, DULCE CORAZON OLIVER
19147 TAN, ELISA ONG
19148 TAN, ERLINDA FERMIN
19149 TAN, FAWZIYA KINANG
19150 TAN, HAZZEL MAE COLINARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:385 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 TAN, JACINTH ERIN SOLIDUM
19152 TAN, JACKIELOU BITAC
19153 TAN, JEYSEL GRACE RECLUTA
19154 TAN, JIM ROSS RYAN SANCHEZ
19155 TAN, JOANNE MARISSE PARDILLADA
19156 TAN, JOHANNA PAULA MARCELINO
19157 TAN, MAGEALONA GEGONE
19158 TAN, MARICAR GIDOC
19159 TAN, MARIO ABIOG
19160 TAN, MARK KIMBERLY VELASCO
19161 TAN, MARK LOUIE SISON
19162 TAN, MARLITO KAISER PACUANCUAN
19163 TAN, MILCAH MEI MUÑOZ
19164 TAN, NATASHEEN PADRIÑAS
19165 TAN, REBELL MUTYA REMO
19166 TAN, REU EMMANUEL GOMEZ
19167 TAN, ROSIELYN DALAGON
19168 TAN, WENCY ROSE BUNA
19169 TANACIO, SALDIVAR LANGAG
19170 TANAEL, ARIEL RODRIGUES
19171 TANALGO, REGINA DELA CRUZ
19172 TANATE, ALDIN CAGUIAT
19173 TANAWE, PHILIP JR SALDAAN
19174 TANCINCO, JASON ESTEVES
19175 TANCINCO, LOUISE ADELINE BLASABAS
19176 TANDAR, RAINBOW COMETA
19177 TANDI, DIGBAY ALUNDAY
19178 TANDICO, KEZIA ABEGAIL BENAVIDEZ
19179 TANDING, JOEL TALIDASAN
19180 TANDINGAN, MARIEL DE GUZMAN
19181 TANDOC, JENNIFER BAUTISTA
19182 TANDOC, TERESA FERRER
19183 TANEO, LOUELLA JOAN LOOD
19184 TANEO, MYRSON AUGUSTO
19185 TANGAN, MARK ANTHONY TAGUINOD
19186 TANGARORANG, AILEEN RIVAS
19187 TANGCO, ANDREW REGALARIO
19188 TANGCOY, ROGER ALCACAREN
19189 TANGDOL, LANIFE BANASAN
19190 TANGHAL, ROCKY JAMES DE LA PEÑA
19191 TANGLAO, JELIZA PARAS
19192 TANGLIB, GRACE BALATAO
19193 TANGLOD, ELLEONOR ALIGO
19194 TANGOG, MILCHIE DUYAGIT
19195 TANGONAN, DICKSON GAMBOA
19196 TANGONAN, JOVEL BALABA
19197 TANGONAN, MARIA LOURDES ALBERTO
19198 TANGONAN, ROSALINDA IFURUNG
19199 TANGONAN, ROWENA ANGELINA BOHOLST
19200 TANGUILAN, ARTHUR TACCAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:386 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 TANIGUE, GLENDA REPATO
19202 TANIZA, LUCHEL SENARLO
19203 TANJAY, FELYN OYBINES
19204 TANO, FLORENMAE LUMUKSO
19205 TANO, NOEME SALLEGUE
19206 TANO, SHYRL ZORRILLA
19207 TANQUEZON, NAOMI CODON
19208 TANQUILAN, JIMA INSON
19209 TANSICO, ALJOHN PANO
19210 TANSIOCO, MICHAEL JEFFREY CABERTO
19211 TANTEO, MARY JANE GALLEGO
19212 TANTERAS, CARLYN CURATO
19213 TANUCAN, JEM CLOYD MELENDRES
19214 TANYAG, AVELMAY LEONARDO
19215 TAPALES, CHRISTOPHER ESCULTURA
19216 TAPANG, FRENCH LAMA
19217 TAPAO, APRIL ROSE ANDES
19218 TAPAYA, AILYN TERCE
19219 TAPDASAN, KIRSTINE VILLANUEVA
19220 TAPIA, CASEY MAE CANCERAN
19221 TAPIA, FLORA MAE PADUGA
19222 TAPIA, JOBELLE RIMPILLO
19223 TAPIC, JEANLEY HONGHONG
19224 TAPITAN, NERVA LHEA MARAYAG
19225 TAPNIO, MELANIE CAO
19226 TAPSIN, EDJAW LUMANTAO
19227 TAPULGO, HELEN EVAN
19228 TAPURO, JHARMAGNE MARIA AMOR BUNHOC
19229 TAQUED, AMETHYST JOY ELARDO
19230 TARALA, ROMMEL RODULFO
19231 TARAZONA, DAVE BONITA
19232 TARIMAN, OLGA GALANG
19233 TARIMAN, RONNIE TAPADO
19234 TARIO, CATHERINE LIRIOS
19235 TARO, IRISH BETRONIO
19236 TARO, JUANIE BETRONIO
19237 TARONA, ELIZABETH CARDENAS
19238 TAROY, JULIOUS JOSEPH BAILON
19239 TAROY, MARIA FE CUSTODIO
19240 TARRAZONA, KIER JOSEPH LO
19241 TARRE, IRINE TANALEON
19242 TARROZA, ARNEL MARQUEZ
19243 TARROZA, ROGELIO STO TOMAS
19244 TARUBAL, LAVERNE CAMANGEG
19245 TARUC, JESSA GUMA
19246 TARUC, RIZEL MANGALINDAN
19247 TARUCAN, ARIEL ABCEDE
19248 TARUN, DIANNE ENRIQUEZ
19249 TASARRA, FELINA CLET
19250 TASHIM, MONESSA SISON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:387 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 TATEL, JAYPHANE TESTON
19252 TATEL, JOCELYN GOTOY
19253 TATEL, MARIA ISABEL ESTIOKO
19254 TATEL, MARIA LOVI SABANAL
19255 TATO, JABIRA DALHANI
19256 TATO, PHOL MANAMPIN
19257 TATON, JOSE JR RABARA
19258 TATOY, CANDY JUEZAN
19259 TATOY, EVETTE KATHLEEN BIGNO
19260 TAWATAO, MAY VIADO
19261 TAWI, MERALYN DONDOYANO
19262 TAYABAN, MARIETTE GUINANGHAN
19263 TAYAG, EDISON EXIOMO
19264 TAYAG, HAZEL CASTAÑEDA
19265 TAYAG, JEVANE QUIAMBAO
19266 TAYAM, ROGELYN LLANTADA
19267 TAYAMORA, ANDY GALANG
19268 TAYLOR, JASMINE TANGO
19269 TAYNAN, ALONA MARIANO
19270 TAYO, KATHLEEN MARIE OLAYTA
19271 TAYONG, DANNY DUGA
19272 TAÑAJURA, DONNA CLYD
19273 TAÑALA, DARRYNE BRONCANO
19274 TAÑEDO, MONALIE ROMERO
19275 TAÑEGA, APPLE MAY ALFECHE
19276 TAÑO, REMIA JAKOSALEM
19277 TAÑOLA, CHERRYL ANDO
19278 TAÑOLA, LUCILA TAÑIZA
19279 TE, EDDAMAE TUPAS
19280 TEBELIN, FRANCINE IVY PALOMER
19281 TEC, EFREN JR TAN
19282 TECSON, ANGELIC BERNARDINO
19283 TECSON, ANGELICA CASTILLO
19284 TECSON, ANNALOU FLORES
19285 TECSON, CATHERINE SEQUELES
19286 TECSON, KRISTINE JOY KAMAD
19287 TECSON, LUCKY JOY MACAYA
19288 TECSON, MA ELOISA GABUAT
19289 TECSON, RECHELL BARULAN
19290 TECSON, WILFREDO II SONSONA
19291 TEGIO, LEOMIL CONTADO
19292 TEH, ELENA DE TORRES
19293 TEJADA, HARRIETTE SETUBAL
19294 TEJADA, JOEVELYN BALIDONG
19295 TEJADA, JOHN PAUL CANSANAY
19296 TEJADA, KENNETH RIVERA
19297 TEJADA, MA JENNIFER ESTO
19298 TEJADA, ORIENT KRIS ACENAS
19299 TEJADA, VANESSA
19300 TEJADO, SHEENA DHEL FABRIGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:388 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 TEJANO, JULIUS ALENSONOREN
19302 TEJANO, NENA MARIS CUTAMORA
19303 TEJERO, ARLENE JALDO
19304 TEJERO, LUCILLE LAMA
19305 TEJERO, MA CRISELDA ALEA
19306 TEJOL, RINA BAGNOG
19307 TELACAS, JERWIN MORGATE
19308 TELAN, JOYCE ANN CABREJAS
19309 TELAN, LESTER LAZARO
19310 TELAN, MARIAN ARGUEZA
19311 TELEG, ARIANNE RIANO
19312 TELINTELO, ARVIN JOHN BULAWAN
19313 TELLIDUA, NIÑALYN KIAMCO
19314 TELLO, MELANY ALBIS
19315 TELVA, SHENE PAYDOEN
19316 TEMBLOR, VANESA RABUYA
19317 TEMELO, MARIA JHOVEL LAGO
19318 TEMPERATURA, MYRISH JEAH TANGENTE
19319 TENA, MAY BERNARDINO
19320 TENAJEROS, JOVER ARENDAIN
19321 TENASAS, FELIPE JR PEDERE
19322 TENDENCIA, JANNETTE ABEJO
19323 TENEDERO, LEILANI MARCELO
19324 TENEDERO, ROSELL TURRIDA
19325 TENERIFE, DONNA CONCEPCION
19326 TENGAY, JOVY MAMATTONG
19327 TENGCO, MARK KEVIN FERNANDEZ
19328 TENIO, EMY ROSE OCARIZA
19329 TENIO, GENALYN EVALAROSA
19330 TENIZO, ERMIE TAYAB
19331 TENNOM, DINA CHANGIWAN
19332 TENOC, GEMALYN LAPITAN
19333 TENORIO, ELVIRA ADRIANO
19334 TENORIO, JELLAH PASTOR
19335 TENORIO, JOVELYN ROMAN
19336 TENORIO, MARIA IRISH GRACE BELINARIO
19337 TENORIO, MECHELLE ANN JOY SEMILLANO
19338 TENORIO, MICHELLE BARNIDO
19339 TENORIO, PIA LISETTE LICAD
19340 TENORIO, ROSE KAREEN DEL ROSARIO
19341 TENTADO, PRINCESS CHOCEL RIMAS
19342 TENTIA, MARY CYNTH TERRITORIO
19343 TENTINA, CHERRY JANE JURILLA
19344 TEODONES, REBECCA ANGELES
19345 TEODONES, SHERYL BERNAL
19346 TEODORO, ANA MAY BAUTISTA
19347 TEODORO, ARISTOTLE ROLDAN
19348 TEODORO, CHARMAINE ANN MONTAÑO
19349 TEODORO, DEE MARIE BACUS
19350 TEODOSIO, MARY EDEN RASTICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:389 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 TEOFILO, RUDYBEL JOSE
19352 TEOXON, AILEEN OMNES
19353 TEPACE, PEPE JR GALIT
19354 TEPOSO, ALLAN
19355 TEQUILLO, ARNOLD ALVIAR
19356 TEQUIN, NEIL EVARA MANRIQUEZ
19357 TERANA, RENIER MOLLEON
19358 TERANTE, ELMA MALAKI
19359 TERAZA, KARLU ANDRES ANTONI
19360 TERCERO, MELANIE MOSTAZA
19361 TEREC, CORAZON ALFEREZ
19362 TEREC, SHIELA MAY SALVA
19363 TERNAL, LEONORA VALIENTE
19364 TERNIDA, JOHN TUBORO
19365 TERO, CHERYL BILLONES
19366 TERRADO, CHRISTINE LOPEZ
19367 TERRADO, JOAN CRUZ
19368 TERRAZOLA, PRINCES JAMIE LAUREL
19369 TERRE, GWEN POSADAS
19370 TERRIBLE, JOHNSY MAY GACURA
19371 TERRIBLE, LEA ANDRIA TOLEDO
19372 TERSOL, ARSENIO JR MENDEZ
19373 TERUEL, CECILE GRACE PAGUNTALAN
19374 TERUEL, GLECERIA TURA
19375 TESADO, THIZA MAY PACATANG
19376 TESIO, RAMEL SALO
19377 TESIORNA, ESPANE SULIMA
19378 TESORERO, AVIE JOHN
19379 TESORO, CHENEE NANIONG
19380 TESORO, DEXTER PEREZ
19381 TESORO, JONIE CABALO
19382 TESTON, EYA MAUREEN GUBAT
19383 TEVES, DIANNE CATHERINE BALMACEDA
19384 TEVES, JEACEL ABUCAY
19385 TEVES, JOEL CATON
19386 TEVES, MADEL VILLANUEVA
19387 TEVES, MAURO JR DIODA
19388 TEÑOSO, JANEVE TUMBAGAHAN
19389 TEÑOSO, SIMONETTEX RILLO
19390 TIAMWATT, JOY MEJIA
19391 TIAMZON, JOHN CARLO BUENAVENTURA
19392 TIAMZON, MARK ROMERO
19393 TIANERO, IAN MARZAN
19394 TIANES, CARLBEN TARROZA
19395 TIANGA, JAYJE WINGI
19396 TIANGCO, CARMIE PALO
19397 TIANIA, OLLIVER BALDOMER
19398 TIANSON, JESLIE OMAMBAC
19399 TIANZON, MARY ANN HUFANCIA
19400 TIATCO, MA CHRISTINA ZAPANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:390 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 TIBA, HERLYN GELLADUGA
19402 TIBAR, RONEL TUBICE
19403 TIBIO, ALPHA JOY FORTU
19404 TIBLE, IVAN JOHN CABRIETO
19405 TIBLERO, PRECILLE MAE TOLEDO
19406 TIBONG, REGINE KIPAS
19407 TIBURCIO, ROSE ANN SINFUEGO
19408 TICA, ROXANNE JIMENEZ
19409 TICAR, ROGELL KIM MONTERO
19410 TICSAY, ARDEN ANGELES
19411 TICTICA, GUILBERT TEOFILO
19412 TICZON, MARIA RICA YVONNE CABATINGAN
19413 TIDONG, JOMELDO BUENSALIDA
19414 TIDULA, ANTONETTE JOY TOTESORA
19415 TIERRA, PETER JR LAUNICO
19416 TIGAS, ROSE ANNE QUILON
19417 TIGLAO, ERIC CASTRO
19418 TIGLAO, MICHELLE RAMIREZ
19419 TIGO, BERNA JOY NALZARO
19420 TIGOLO, SHIELA ELLAMIL
19421 TIJOLAN, ZALDY MARTINEZ
19422 TIJULAN, ALBERT GADIAO
19423 TILAON, JOHN PATRICK BADILLA
19424 TILLOR, RHOEDAN PEDROSA
19425 TILO, MARY GRACE MELENDEZ
19426 TILOS, SUSIT ALON
19427 TIMAN, GINA AMOTO
19428 TIMAN, JESSREAL LOU RELOX
19429 TIMBAL, FRANCIS GUERRERO
19430 TIMBAL, JOCELYN DANGO
19431 TIMBANG, DION IRVING VALENCIA
19432 TIMBAO, MUSALIM KADTOG
19433 TIMBOL, HARRY GERARD AQUINO
19434 TIMBREZA, KIMBERLY SHEEN USTARES
19435 TIMCANG, ROSAN GESTOPA
19436 TIME, MYRNA FLORES
19437 TIMOLA, JOSEPHINE POLISTICO
19438 TIMONIO, KRHSNA MAE SAYSON
19439 TIMOTEO, ELRIO MEDINA
19440 TIMSAN, KAREN DUMAGCO
19441 TIMTIM, AILENE ESPINOSA
19442 TIMTIM, NEONILA LATAP
19443 TINAGAN, JEFFREY MELON
19444 TINAJA, MYRNA ALO
19445 TINALIGA, MEDILYN RAMOS
19446 TINAO, ROSEANNE CARLOS
19447 TINAY, NIÑO ROGER PINO
19448 TINDUGAN, RUDY JR MORALES
19449 TING, RUBIELYN APOSTOL
19450 TINGAL, PRECHY SIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:391 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 TINGARA-AN, ASNIA AMPA
19452 TINGSON, MAY BEN TANTOY
19453 TINONG, MARIE CRIS PACSI
19454 TINONGAN, ALEAH LUCMAN
19455 TINONGAN, FELISA TAYNAN
19456 TINOSA, RICA LOU BOILES
19457 TINSAY, KRISTAL ANGELA DEPALLO
19458 TIO, ROSIE PAMITTAN
19459 TIONGCO, ANGELYN LORETO
19460 TIONGSON, EDWARD BRYAN MANGAWANG
19461 TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE ALEJANDRO
19462 TIONGSON, MARIA ELOYSA YUMUL
19463 TIONGSON, TARA JOY COFREROS
19464 TIOPES, SHIENA MAE PAMINSAN
19465 TIOZON, ROBBY ROSE FAUSTINO
19466 TIPAN, DONNA MAE QUIRINO
19467 TIPAN, JOAN FOREJES
19468 TIPAY, GARY BACSA
19469 TIPDAS, SHELOU DELIMA
19470 TIPON, ANNE CARMELA GAMBOA
19471 TIPON, CATHERINE TULAGAN
19472 TIPON, FUNDADOR II GAMBOA
19473 TIPONES, JOANNE PERICO
19474 TIQUI, NIKKI JANE ISIP
19475 TIRASOL, MAYLYN ROSE TABA
19476 TIROL, ELAINE GRACE DELOSTRICO
19477 TISOY, CLARISSA DAÑO
19478 TISOY, MARIA GENNALYN LODONIA
19479 TITONG, LENART GARGARITA
19480 TITOY, ANCHELE ABELLA
19481 TIU, ANGELICA JEANE ANG
19482 TIU, EUGENIE GRISELLE VERZOSA
19483 TIU, JELLIE ANN MORAZA
19484 TIU, JOENALIZA RANARA
19485 TIVAR, KRISTINE VASOL
19486 TIWAKEN, MARIE TINA ANDOY
19487 TIWAN, BETSY DAGSI
19488 TOBEO, MAC MILLAN CABILLO
19489 TOBIAS, MAEBELYN KAYE GALAD
19490 TOBIAS, MARIE GRACE BARTOLOME
19491 TOBIAS, MERCI RINNA PANTE
19492 TOBIAS, RAISSA VILLA
19493 TOBIAS, RONAH VERA BEDIA
19494 TOBOSO, MA RIA BARCELLANO
19495 TOCDAY, JERRY TAGUITAG
19496 TOCLE, SHEILA MOLINA
19497 TOGA, MA ISABEL RIGAY
19498 TOGMOY, MARILYN BALEGAN
19499 TOGORES, JEANNETH REAGO
19500 TOGOTO, MA CARLA ALVAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:392 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19501 TOGUEÑO, LADYLYN ARANDIA
19502 TOLDERA, MICHAEL BRYAN BUENAOBRA
19503 TOLEDO, CHRISTIAN PEREA
19504 TOLEDO, CLARICE SIUTE
19505 TOLEDO, JEMELEE ANN SAHAGUN
19506 TOLEDO, KIMBERLY ROSE SARABIA
19507 TOLEDO, MARICEL BAE
19508 TOLEDO, MICHELLE PIS-AN
19509 TOLEDO, RONALD EIJANSANTOS
19510 TOLEJANO, JENNIFER MA-APNI
19511 TOLENTINO, ABIGAIL ARIZALA
19512 TOLENTINO, ALVIN JAVIER
19513 TOLENTINO, BRAZIL IAN SIMONA
19514 TOLENTINO, CELESTINA CHICO
19515 TOLENTINO, DANNYLYN CAPARAS
19516 TOLENTINO, ELLEH ROSE ALBERCA
19517 TOLENTINO, GERALYN AGUIRRE
19518 TOLENTINO, HARLINE CASTRO
19519 TOLENTINO, JAKE ANDREW ARAGONES
19520 TOLENTINO, JOEL HACHERO
19521 TOLENTINO, JULIE ANN MALONG
19522 TOLENTINO, KATHRINA FAMILARAN
19523 TOLENTINO, KEVIN JAMES BAUTISTA
19524 TOLENTINO, LAARNI GUILLERMO
19525 TOLENTINO, MADEL YLAGAN
19526 TOLENTINO, MARIA GRACIA RELATO
19527 TOLENTINO, MICHAEL VINCENT AZUSADA
19528 TOLENTINO, MILO MICHAEL BLANCO
19529 TOLENTINO, NIÑA GRACE OBRADOR
19530 TOLENTINO, RONALD OSORIO
19531 TOLENTINO, SUNSHINE
19532 TOLERO, ELMA MERCILES
19533 TOLERO, HEIDE ENOSEBIO
19534 TOLERO, JOANNE LIGAYO
19535 TOLERO, KEVIN VILLAVER
19536 TOLERO, NALYN LAMOSTE
19537 TOLERO, RONALD RAQUEL
19538 TOLLEDO, CONNIE TEJADA
19539 TOLLEDO, JONATHAN DELA TORRE
19540 TOLOD, REY TUSI
19541 TOLOG, MARIA LIGAYA TALATALA
19542 TOLORIO, KEVIN OMAMBAC
19543 TOLOSA, MARJORIE TAN
19544 TOMAGAN, MARK JUSTIN GOMEZ
19545 TOMALON, ROSELYN YANGZON
19546 TOMARONG, BABY JOY TOMOGSOK
19547 TOMARONG, MARY RICYLIN CARMEN QUITORIANO
19548 TOMAS, ANGELICA GALASE
19549 TOMAS, BERNES TOLOME
19550 TOMAS, CLEOFE ATTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:393 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19551 TOMAS, ERIC OPIDO
19552 TOMAS, LOURDES RAMIREZ
19553 TOMAS, LUNINGNING COLOMA
19554 TOMAS, MARY GRACE GERMIN
19555 TOMAS, RUMILYN AGUIO
19556 TOMAS, ZARAH JANE NOOL
19557 TOMASA, JOWE AN GUIBAN
19558 TOMBOC, EDJHON HAROLD FABIAN
19559 TOMBOC, SARAH MAE HERNANDEZ
19560 TOME, JANIZA OMPOC
19561 TOMENIO, MERLY PARAÑOS
19562 TOMES, EDWIN TURA
19563 TOMINES, ALLAN RAZALAN
19564 TOMINO, LEA BALAGOT
19565 TOMPANG, JEANEVIE TARROZA
19566 TON-OGAN, SHELLA MAY DOLFO
19567 TONEDO, ROZEL LATIGAY
19568 TONEL, JENNIFER PEDROZO
19569 TONG, AUDREY ELEANOR UY
19570 TONGA, RACHEL CANICULA
19571 TONGCUA, JACKILYN COMENDADOR
19572 TONGOHAN, KATHLEEN MARINDO
19573 TONGOL, APRILYN PICO
19574 TONGOL, GEROME DE GUZMAN
19575 TONGON, MARIEL JAKE GILDORE
19576 TONIC, CHELIETO RIZAL SALONGCONG
19577 TONOGAN, STELLA MAE LYNN VALERTA
19578 TOPE, MARITES OLIVAR
19579 TOQUE, MARK KEVIN PRINCIPE
19580 TORALDE, JERALD SORILLANO
19581 TORAYNO, AMOR LENIE PADAYHAG
19582 TORAYNO, LINA LUCAÑAS
19583 TORCUATOR, GERAMIE TAIP
19584 TORCUATOR, MAR TOLLEDO
19585 TORELA, KRISTINE JOY BITATCHE
19586 TORENO, DUBHE BADIDLES
19587 TORIAGA, HANNA JUCITH PADIOS
19588 TORIANO, AYONAR DIONISIO
19589 TORIDA, VICKY ROSE DAMIL
19590 TORILLAS, ANNIE LAUZ
19591 TORILLAS, JULIE ANN CAYANONG
19592 TORILLO, HAZEL MAE REQUILLO
19593 TORILLO, ROLANDO JR ESTACION
19594 TORING, MEDARDO CODILLO
19595 TORINO, LENNY FEROLINO
19596 TORIO, JUVY JOSON
19597 TORION, JONAFER ALCANTARA
19598 TORIÑO, MAILYN FLORES
19599 TORLAO, MA CRISTY CAPUYAN
19600 TORMIS, JOSEPH LOUIS DEDICATORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:394 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19601 TORNIADO, ROSALIA TORRIFIEL
19602 TORRALBA, ABBEY SHANE RIVERA
19603 TORRALBA, ELAINE LINTAO
19604 TORRALBA, EVANGELINE CABALES
19605 TORRALBA, MELVIE CEMPRON
19606 TORRANEO, ARLENE SINFUEGO
19607 TORRE, DARYLL AMPIG
19608 TORRE, RODERIC IMPERIAL
19609 TORRE DELA, LUZ MIJAREZ
19610 TORREA, MELAINE GENESIS
19611 TORRECAMPO, ENONIE BAUL
19612 TORRECAMPO, JACQUELINE BEDAÑA
19613 TORREFALMA, HAZEL ROSE JAMISOLA
19614 TORREFIEL, MAY CAWALING
19615 TORREFLORES, DEANE GRACE TORDA
19616 TORREFRANCA, JOAN GALLENDO
19617 TORREGOSA, MISCHELLE CANTAL
19618 TORREGOZA, CATHERINE TAYAS
19619 TORREON, LANIELIN TIDLOS
19620 TORRES, ANDREA LYN MALONZO
19621 TORRES, ARTHUR PAUL PAGDANGANAN
19622 TORRES, BRYAN LORENZO
19623 TORRES, CHRISTIAN ANDREW CUREG
19624 TORRES, CHRISTOPHER PABLO
19625 TORRES, DONNA TORIO
19626 TORRES, FELIZARDO BULFA
19627 TORRES, GAZELEM ANN CONCEPCION
19628 TORRES, HAYDELIZA FRANCISCO
19629 TORRES, IMIE PANTORILLA
19630 TORRES, JAMAICA TUMANGUIL
19631 TORRES, JHOLAN DELA CRUZ
19632 TORRES, JOYZEL CIELO
19633 TORRES, KHAREN GUTIERREZ
19634 TORRES, KRISHIA LYN ENORIO
19635 TORRES, KRYSTAL GAY TABAMO
19636 TORRES, LAILANIE TEÑOSO
19637 TORRES, LEONILYN ENOPIA
19638 TORRES, LIEZL VILLACORTA
19639 TORRES, MA THERESA BAUTISTA
19640 TORRES, MARK LORENZO ILAGAN
19641 TORRES, MARY JANE PINEDA
19642 TORRES, MARY-ANN DE VELASCO
19643 TORRES, MICHAEL YTUZAETA
19644 TORRES, MIGUELITO SALEN
19645 TORRES, MILANDA EFCA BAUTISTA
19646 TORRES, MYLEEN RUBIACO
19647 TORRES, NICKY JANE METUDA
19648 TORRES, NOEMI AZCARRAGA
19649 TORRES, ROSE SHANE GUARDIANO
19650 TORRES, SHANDRA CASIBI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:395 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19651 TORRES, SHIELA MARIE YADAO
19652 TORRETA, MONALINA TORREMOCHA
19653 TORREVILLAS, MELFER DE LA CRUZ
19654 TORRINTE, REYMARK JOSEPH JUARBAL
19655 TORSOLADO, JANINE ANN ALIPONGAN
19656 TORTOSA, IRENE ROSE CASTILLON
19657 TORZAR, ELEANOR TARALA
19658 TOYAN, DAISY METWA
19659 TOYENG, HYDI DARUAN
19660 TOÑACAO, LOVELY MALOLOY-ON
19661 TRABILLA, ARDEN MADAMECILA
19662 TRABUCON, JUNE MANGUIRA
19663 TRADIO, ARGIE LOQUIB
19664 TRAJECO, ANITA ARELLANO
19665 TRANGIA, ROSALY MELENDRES
19666 TRAPA, EDUARDO SAGARAL
19667 TRAQUEÑA, LEAH GUIRIBA
19668 TRAQUEÑA, LERMA TABUZO
19669 TRASMONTE, DERMA-LYN ABAYHON
19670 TRAVERO, JOANNA LUGOD
19671 TRAYA, FHEBIE GRACE VILLADOS
19672 TRAYA, JESSA CHRISTY TRESPLACIOS
19673 TRAYA, MARIA CHARMAINE TAÑEGA
19674 TRESTIZA, APRIL ABLITER
19675 TRIA, KIM KRISTINE VENTUCILLA
19676 TRIBIANA, RACHEL NIANGAR
19677 TRIGO, ELVIE MORIAL
19678 TRIGUERO, ERCIELYN CASTRO
19679 TRIJO, DIANE LANE AREVALO
19680 TRILLANA, NOEL PUNO
19681 TRINIDAD, ANELYN ONGCO
19682 TRINIDAD, CRISTINE BEREN
19683 TRINIDAD, DONATO JR OPRECIO
19684 TRINIDAD, ELEONOR DELA CRUZ
19685 TRINIDAD, ELIZABETH JO DE ORO
19686 TRINIDAD, GINA ROMAN
19687 TRINIDAD, LYNIE WALLES
19688 TRINIDAD, MARY JANE SUBIA
19689 TRINIDAD, MAYLENE ASUNCION
19690 TRINIDAD, MC CARLO VIDANES
19691 TRINIDAD, PETCHIE RODEJO
19692 TRINIDAD, RACHELLE LARON
19693 TRINIDAD, ROSE ANN RAMOS
19694 TRINQUITE, KIM KAREN AKIATAN
19695 TRIUNFANTE, MICHAEL SOLIVA
19696 TRIVIÑO, JOB SALAZAR
19697 TRIVIÑO, JUVILYN PENDEL
19698 TROCINO, CHRISTIAN JAY PATAGNAN
19699 TROMPETA, LUEMI SANSAIT
19700 TRONGCO, GAY TAGURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:396 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19701 TROPICALES, RICHELLCORE AMOR ARIS
19702 TRUGILLO, BOFEL ANGCLA
19703 TUAN, GLAIZA DUARTE
19704 TUARIO, LILIBETH HEBRON
19705 TUARIO, RODEL JAY ALFORJAS
19706 TUASON, MICHELLE YARZA
19707 TUASON, SHELA BANTAYAO
19708 TUAZON, ALMA ADVINCULA
19709 TUAZON, ATHENA MAMBONG
19710 TUAZON, CHARLENE JOY AQUIEN
19711 TUAZON, DENNIS KHAN MANALILI
19712 TUAZON, GEE BUMANLAG
19713 TUAZON, GEMALINE TAN
19714 TUAZON, JANICE CORPUZ
19715 TUAZON, JOHN DARYL ESTOPA
19716 TUAZON, MA CORAZON OPERIANO
19717 TUAZON, MARDIORIE SANTOS
19718 TUAZON, MARIA KAROLINA SEVILLA
19719 TUBAL, ARCHIEBAL CABULLO
19720 TUBAL, KENNY VON ALGARA
19721 TUBAL, MARICAR BANGLITEN
19722 TUBALINAL, PAMILA TAWAY
19723 TUBALLAS, AIROSE DAGALEA
19724 TUBAN, ELISIA ELLOREG
19725 TUBAN, HANNIH LOU VIEJO
19726 TUBAN, MARK ANTHONY CONCEPCION
19727 TUBIA, VERNETTE GRACE MOSQUERA
19728 TUBIANO, JOVETH GABUTERO
19729 TUBIGON, JEMERIS DIONSON
19730 TUBINO, SHERYL GOREMBALEM
19731 TUBIO, NOVERLIZA FABRE
19732 TUBO, CHERRY MAE RACHELLE BONGCO
19733 TUBOG, ANA MAE PADERNAL
19734 TUBOG, JACKIELYN BACSAL
19735 TUBON, FERDINAND MASAYAO
19736 TUBONGBANUA, MARJIANNE BARONIA
19737 TUD, CRISTOPHER AREVADA
19738 TUD, ERMA TATAD
19739 TUDE, VILLAFEE LUGAGAY
19740 TUFAY, JAMES KADLOSAN
19741 TUGA, JAN MICHAEL REQUIRME
19742 TUGADE, ALAN QUITIVES
19743 TUGADE, MANILYN FERNANDEZ
19744 TUGAL, ROLDANTE GANDING
19745 TUGANO, MIKE PALLAN
19746 TUGAY, ANJO GIANAN
19747 TUGAY, BABY JANE TUAZON
19748 TUGELIDA, NEL BRYAN CARIÑO
19749 TUGUINAY, CRISTINA BOCAL
19750 TUGUINAY, RAF WILSON ABLAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:397 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19751 TUIBEO, CYNTHIA TORRES
19752 TUIROC, ROSANA CAJIGAS
19753 TUKAS, RAKMA KUDOS
19754 TULABUT, RONA JEMICA OCAMPO
19755 TULAGAN, JOSEPH BATAAN
19756 TULANG, JOIE SERAÑO
19757 TULAYTAY, ISABEL TANDAYA
19758 TULBANOS, KIMBERLY ANNE HAGTUS
19759 TULI, EVERLY WALOK
19760 TULIAO, CONCHITA ALGUIDANO
19761 TULIAO, JOEY JABONITE
19762 TULIBAO, ROMEO JR CEMPRON
19763 TULING, HARLEY
19764 TULIO, CECILLE LABRIAGA
19765 TULLO, LORENA ARANDILLA
19766 TULOD, CHARMI ANN SABANG
19767 TULOY, ROSALIE PALMONES
19768 TUMA-OB, JULIE PANAGUITON
19769 TUMALA, JUMAR GUMINPIN
19770 TUMALIP, CHARLES DWAYNE CALLAO
19771 TUMALIUAN, CHERYLL SUGUITAN
19772 TUMALIUAN, FRANCISCO GUMABAY
19773 TUMALIUAN, MAY CATHERINE HEZOLI
19774 TUMANAN, RAYMUND MERCADO
19775 TUMAPON, CHERRYLEENE DALAPU
19776 TUMARAO, CHELER AMRINTO
19777 TUMILAP, JOCELYN ARELLANO
19778 TUMITIT, JANICE VALENCIANO
19779 TUMITIT, MARIVIC BULLA
19780 TUMLOS, CHERRY ANN LOPEZ
19781 TUMOG, SAIDA MANUPAC
19782 TUMOLVA, NEIL FRANCIS BABANTO
19783 TUMPANG, JOANNA TARROZA
19784 TUMULAK, ENGIE BATALLA
19785 TUMULAK, FREZZY LLANOS
19786 TUMULAK, LEONEROSE DELA PEÑA
19787 TUN-ANAN, LILIT MAGAY
19788 TUNAY, RIZZA SARATE
19789 TUNDAG, ROLLIE LAPAS
19790 TUNGAL, JOCELYN BEJOC
19791 TUNGOL, MARY GRACE CUNANAN
19792 TUPAG, MA ANGELICA GONO
19793 TUPAS, ANA MARIE SIMBAHON
19794 TUPAS, CLAIZA VILLALOBOS
19795 TUPAS, IAN JOHN JORGE
19796 TUPAS, JOHN EDWARD BOJOS
19797 TUPAZ, MARIA LORENA LINTAWAGIN
19798 TUPAZ, ROSIPICO FELOMINE
19799 TUPPIL, RONALYN TELAN
19800 TUQUIB, EDISON SAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:398 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19801 TUQUIB, ROWELL CANSANCIO
19802 TURA, APRIL ANGCO
19803 TURA, CHENIE NUÑEZ
19804 TURA, CRISOSTOMO JR FLORES
19805 TURA, RIO AMOR SAAVEDRA
19806 TURA, SUE KIMBERLYN SAGOLILI
19807 TURANG, JOVEN PAT NABAYRA
19808 TURBANOS, SHIELA MAE GICOS
19809 TURINGAN, MARIA GAVIOLA MELCHOR
19810 TURINGAN, OLIVIA TOLETE
19811 TURLA, ARNIE SHERRY REGALA
19812 TURLA, MARIFE MANANQUIL
19813 TURNO, ANALYN LECHADORES
19814 TUSI, CHRISTIAN PAOLO FERNANDEZ
19815 TUSOY, NOVA RHEA GAY MARBAN
19816 TUTANA, DONNA THEA CONTADO
19817 TUTANIA, NARISA ABAN
19818 TUTONG, MARIFE TALDE
19819 TUTOP, MARIA CECILIA ANCHETA
19820 TUTOR, ROSE VIÑA ESTRELLAN
19821 TUYAC, LUCIEL ANGCATAN
19822 TUÑACAO, JOSEFINA MABITAD
19823 UAYAN, CRISTINA CEARMEL TRIVIÑO
19824 UBAL, JANA LISA SIASON
19825 UBALDO, EMMANUEL DE JESUS
19826 UBALDO, FYE JESSA PASAMONTE
19827 UBALDO, GRACE BAYAN
19828 UBALDO, JONALYN CARDIÑO
19829 UBAMOS, GIANFRANCO UY
19830 UBAN, JENALYN CABRERA
19831 UBAY, LEONIDES SOLIS
19832 UBAY, PAULO BAYANGAN
19833 UBERA, ROBIN BALLEZA
19834 UBIAS, JOHN STALONE BORJAL
19835 UBUNGEN, JOBELLE ORDINARIO
19836 UCHI, MARIBEL DE LUNA
19837 UD-ULON, LALAINE TAYABAN
19838 UDQUIN, BART ROMEO SIAGO
19839 UDTUHAN, GLORY GHEEN VILLAS
19840 UDTUHAN, MARICEL CORREA
19841 UDTUJAN, ALAN ESQUADRA
19842 UGALDE, BERMUND TIDALGO
19843 UGALDI, RUDILYN TOSTOS
19844 UGSOD, MA THERESA SAMSON
19845 ULANG, JELLIE ROSE CHAU
19846 ULGASAN, VEGIEBETH UNDANG
19847 ULIGAN, JENNYBETH ARIOLA
19848 ULPINA, CARMELITA FORNOLES
19849 UMACAM, AUBREY GUZMAN
19850 UMADHAY, CATHERINE ALBANCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:399 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19851 UMADHAY, JOECEL MAE DALUMPENIS
19852 UMAGA, MYLA MACADANG
19853 UMAGUING, JARIES SAWIT
19854 UMALI, ANA KRINEZA PILLAS
19855 UMALI, FORTUNATA EVANGELISTA
19856 UMALI, IVAN CARL DEL MUNDO
19857 UMALI, JAYDEE HAINA CARAIG
19858 UMALI, JERAMIE AMARANTE
19859 UMALI, JULIE MAY KINGKING
19860 UMALI, ROWENA BESAS
19861 UMALIO, JANE KINWANAN
19862 UMANDAL, HANNA HAZEL SALAZAR
19863 UMANDAL, ROBERT BEJASA
19864 UMANDAP, MIRIAM BATACANDULO
19865 UMARAN, FATIMA MAE MAGLASANG
19866 UMAYAT, SHEREEN GAMBICAN
19867 UMBAÑA, JONATHAN JR BALINGIT
19868 UMIPON, JUDITH ESPINELI
19869 UMPAD, SUZETTE PUYO
19870 UNABIA, LOR AIREEN NACARIO
19871 UNATO, RICHYL SALAC
19872 UNCIANO, JOHN SECRETARIO
19873 UNDA, ALIA MACAUNDAR
19874 UNDALOK, ANNIELIE BROOK DERECHE
19875 UNDANG, CHRISTINE CASUGA
19876 UNGRIA, KRISTOFER AARON ALCARPIO
19877 UNGUI, LEONARD CLAVER
19878 UNIAS, RAQUEL TIRI
19879 UNICA, AIZA URFILLA
19880 UNILONGO, RONNALYN EGUIA
19881 UNSO, KARA SACRO
19882 UNSON, RAFFIN MONTES
19883 UNTALAN, JAEHADD LOU ARCEO
19884 UNTONG, MOTMAIN MANTITAYAN
19885 URBAN, GILBEYS SERAPION
19886 URBANO, ELVIN MACANLALAY
19887 URBANO, GERALD SANTOS
19888 URBANO, IVY JOY RIVERA
19889 URBANO, MARIA CRISTINA DELA CRUZ
19890 URBANO, NOELYN MURILLO
19891 URBANO, SHERYL JUCUTAN
19892 URBANOZO, JONATHAN ALBITO
19893 URBINA, JEANNYLYNNE CAMBA
19894 URBINA, LOUIS ALEXIZ CABANALAN
19895 URBINO, ANGELICA ACOBA
19896 URBIZTONDO, ZY-ZA PENDON
19897 URETA, APRIL JOY ILETO
19898 URETA, RIO ARCA
19899 URISANTOS, EMMALYN RIO
19900 URMENETA, GERALYN COSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:400 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19901 URRIZA, JUNIOR CORACERO
19902 URRIZA, MARIA JHEZKA ANTINO
19903 URSABIA, ANGELYN BRIONES
19904 URSAL, CRISTY JANE ALIN
19905 URSAL, IVY
19906 URSAL, ROVELYN CAÑETE
19907 URSUA, KARLA MAE MAGWELANG
19908 URSULUM, MARY DHEL ALONZO
19909 USABAL, CHRISTOPHER NERVIDA
19910 USERO, JAY VELADO
19911 USIN, HAYDEE ABATANG
19912 USMAN, ALIDATU WAHAB
19913 USMAN, BAIDIDO SALIDO
19914 USMAN, HANIFAH DISOMANGCOP
19915 USON, AISOBELLE ANN RODRIGUEZ
19916 USOP, PARIDA AGON
19917 USOP, SAIRA PAULINO
19918 UTANES, NARGLORIC CALUBONG
19919 UTAP, BAIREYMA LEDESMA
19920 UTIDA, SHERYLOVE PATINDOL
19921 UTOM, FRANCISCO JR AMAMANGPANG
19922 UTTO, SALIK CALUNSING
19923 UTUALI, NORIZA H YUSOP
19924 UTUTALUM, JAIMELYN LOMBOY
19925 UY, ANTHONY LABONG
19926 UY, JESUS HANS BALAY
19927 UY, MAERICHEN PILAYRE
19928 UY, MONIQUE KATRINA PALOMADO
19929 UY, RONNEL BERNARDO
19930 UY, ROXANNE DIANE RAMOS
19931 UYAAN, FLORANTE LANGBAY
19932 UYAD, MARIBEL FABRO
19933 UYAN, KARLO PAOLO LEOPOLDS CAMILO
19934 VACARO, JAYPEE CANILLO
19935 VACARO, MICHELLE VIPINOSA
19936 VAILOCES, LEONREY LAS PIÑAS
19937 VALDE, COLEEN ANTONETTE LABASTIDA
19938 VALDE, JULIE FE CUARTO
19939 VALDE, OMAR TACANG
19940 VALDEABELLA, RICHELLE TABLICO
19941 VALDEAVILLA, PRIXDON CABUYAO
19942 VALDEHUEZA, ALDRIN MARTINEZ
19943 VALDEMORO, JASON DECENA
19944 VALDENARRO, RODOLFO JR BUERANO
19945 VALDEPEÑA, MARICEL ROJO
19946 VALDESTAMON, CHERRY ANIAR
19947 VALDEVIESO, JAS SAGULO
19948 VALDEVIESO, RHEA DE LA CRUZ
19949 VALDEZ, ADDRIANE GENE BALBAG
19950 VALDEZ, ALVIN DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:401 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19951 VALDEZ, ANGELINE MAHINIL
19952 VALDEZ, ANNABELLE TAGULAO
19953 VALDEZ, CAMILLE LIM
19954 VALDEZ, CARLA ISUAN
19955 VALDEZ, CHRISTOPHER CERIALES
19956 VALDEZ, EDEN GALLARDO
19957 VALDEZ, ELAINE JILL FABIAN
19958 VALDEZ, EMIDY GALARIO
19959 VALDEZ, EVANGELINE LAMERA
19960 VALDEZ, FRENZY BALARIO
19961 VALDEZ, GERARDO JR DILIM
19962 VALDEZ, HAZEL RHEA FAMORCAN
19963 VALDEZ, JACKSON USTARI
19964 VALDEZ, JAYSON PERALTA
19965 VALDEZ, JOMEL GAMBOA
19966 VALDEZ, JOSE VICTORIANO
19967 VALDEZ, KIMBERLY JOY FLORES
19968 VALDEZ, LUZ LUYO
19969 VALDEZ, SHEVLYN PISTOLA
19970 VALDEZ, SHIELA BADUA
19971 VALDISIMO, JOHANNA UBAY
19972 VALDOZ, KAREN CASTELO
19973 VALE, CELINA BAÑAL
19974 VALENCIA, ALLEN PASINABO
19975 VALENCIA, ASELA LOREEN BALTAN
19976 VALENCIA, CLARISSA ORE
19977 VALENCIA, FATIMA HAZEL DAULONG
19978 VALENCIA, FLORIVETTE SALAMANCA
19979 VALENCIA, GEMIELYN PAGUIRIGAN
19980 VALENCIA, IRENE ALONZO
19981 VALENCIA, MARIA ROSALYN BALANE
19982 VALENCIA, MARICEL BASCO
19983 VALENCIA, MICHAEL MERABUENOS
19984 VALENCIA, NORVELYN NITURA
19985 VALENCIA, RECY NOVINO
19986 VALENCIANO, IVY LUCBAN
19987 VALENTINO, ALMA PORLARES
19988 VALENTINO, KARLA ORTILLO
19989 VALENTINO, MHARKEVIN BALOJA
19990 VALENTON, CAROLYN REALEZA
19991 VALENTON, JEREMY POTOL
19992 VALENTON, LOTLOT SULIT
19993 VALENTOS, LANNIE VELARDE
19994 VALENZONA, JANICE BITOY
19995 VALENZONA, ROBELYN ALMEDILLA
19996 VALENZUELA, ALLYSSA MARIE BORJA
19997 VALENZUELA, CYNTHIA OLIGARIO
19998 VALENZUELA, DONNA MAE TAGAYTAYAN
19999 VALENZUELA, GERALDINE LONTOC
20000 VALENZUELA, GRACE CAPATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:402 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20001 VALENZUELA, HEINRICH YCONG
20002 VALENZUELA, JERIC CORTEZ
20003 VALENZUELA, JOY PALMONES
20004 VALENZUELA, KRISTINE BUENDICHO
20005 VALENZUELA, MA FRANCHESCA SANTIAGO
20006 VALENZUELA, MA ZAINELLE AURELLANA
20007 VALENZUELA, MARIA GRACIA DIMAANO
20008 VALENZUELA, NIKKI JUMAWAN
20009 VALENZUELA, REY MANIMTIM
20010 VALENZUELA, SHERIDEN MAE CUARESMA
20011 VALERA, KENNETH-LEE BROÑOLA
20012 VALERA, MARY AILEEN STA ROMANA
20013 VALERIANO, ELSIE PEG-ANG
20014 VALERIO, JENNIFER NAVA
20015 VALERIO, JESSIE JR MANALANG
20016 VALERIO, MARIA CONCEPCION MINDORO
20017 VALERIO, NATY DELA CRUZ
20018 VALERIO, RHEA MAGANA
20019 VALEROS, ALBERTO III ADAN
20020 VALEROS, JUSTINE CARLO CACAS
20021 VALES, RONNIE MICARANDAYO
20022 VALEZA, JENNIFER BAYNOSA
20023 VALEZA, MICHELLE DAGUL
20024 VALEZA, NANETTE MORTEGA
20025 VALEZA, ROAN GALISTE
20026 VALIDO, JO-ANN PAMITTAN
20027 VALIENTE, KATE NICOLE FORTES
20028 VALIENTE, KIMBERLY OREJOLA
20029 VALIENTE, MARK PANCHO
20030 VALINO, SHIELA OLLETA
20031 VALLADARES, GLYNNIS LYNN BENIGNOS
20032 VALLAGOMESA, RYAN BAUTISTA
20033 VALLAR, VANESSA UGAT
20034 VALLE, MISCHELLE BUSTILLOS
20035 VALLE, VIVIAN SALDITOS
20036 VALLEGA, MICHAEL UBAL
20037 VALLEJO, ARMAND JAMES ANIE
20038 VALLEJO, PAULITA FABIAN
20039 VALLEJOS, ALLENE KEAVENEY EISMA
20040 VALLER, EDELYN TUMBAGA
20041 VALLES, CHRISLEIGH FAITH RIVERA
20042 VALLES, DEBORAH LOZANO
20043 VALLES, MARIANNE JOY ERFE
20044 VALLESPIN, ANELYN BUEZA
20045 VALLESTERO, ERNIE TORRES
20046 VALLOYAS, CONCHA CABANOS
20047 VALLOYAS, MARIA ROWEZA CABANOS
20048 VALMORIA, GILBERT ROLLY TAGARO
20049 VALMORIA, MARISAN JACULAN
20050 VALMORIA, RIO ELICANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:403 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20051 VALOIS, AILEEN LAMEYRA
20052 VANGUARDIA, CRISTY MAE MASANGYA
20053 VARELA, REYNOLD PAMINTUAN
20054 VARGAS, ABRAHAM EDGAR TACADAO
20055 VARGAS, BABY ROSE REBULADO
20056 VARGAS, CHRISTINE MAY ATIENZA
20057 VARGAS, CRISELDA LIWANAG
20058 VARGAS, EUGINE MONTIANO
20059 VARGAS, IAN JEFFERSON BAUTISTA
20060 VARGAS, JEFFREY ALIPANTE
20061 VARGAS, JUDITH GUERRERO
20062 VARGAS, LUTHER DIRAIN
20063 VARGAS, MARCEL NACIONAL
20064 VARGAS, REY PRIA
20065 VARIAS, NOVIE ANN DIONISIO
20066 VARON, EVA MARIE GINOY
20067 VARQUEZ, NAPOLEON SAGOT
20068 VARRON, EMMANUEL LAUDIT
20069 VARRON, FERNANDO JR LUGA
20070 VASAY, SHARON JAVIER
20071 VASQUEZ, ALLAN JAMES ALPUPERA
20072 VASQUEZ, CLEAH PONSARAN
20073 VASQUEZ, EMMALYN ANDAYA
20074 VASQUEZ, FHEVY GEGUIRA
20075 VASQUEZ, JOHN PHILIPH SARMIENTO
20076 VASQUEZ, MARIA THERESE MANSUETO
20077 VASQUEZ, MARY GRACE VISPO
20078 VASQUEZ, SANDRA RAE RIMORIN
20079 VEA, MARIA CARINA RAMIT
20080 VECENTE, KRISTINE GARMA
20081 VEGA, ANABEL DAQUIOAG
20082 VEGA, PRECIOUS SARAH ALLANIGUE
20083 VEGAS, MARY CENDY GRACE ENCINAS
20084 VELANO, MAE ROSE FUENTES
20085 VELANTE, NOEL GARCIA
20086 VELARDE, ANGELO BASA
20087 VELARDE, JANETTE DE LOS SANTOS
20088 VELARDE, MARVELINO JR AGANA
20089 VELARDE, TABETA LABARES
20090 VELASCO, ALICE FELIZ MANIA
20091 VELASCO, ARCHIEFEL HERMANO
20092 VELASCO, CARMELO VON GALVEZ
20093 VELASCO, CRIZAMAE PEDROSA
20094 VELASCO, DIANNE VALERIO
20095 VELASCO, ELENA MALLARI
20096 VELASCO, FLORIELYN DEL ROSARIO
20097 VELASCO, GRACE ANNE MAGNO
20098 VELASCO, HILARIO JR ADORACION
20099 VELASCO, JAEL BERWELA
20100 VELASCO, JERON BROWN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:404 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20101 VELASCO, JINKY JOY CRUZ
20102 VELASCO, JOY ANGELICA VACUAL
20103 VELASCO, LEO PANULLERA
20104 VELASCO, LILIAN AÑON
20105 VELASCO, MIAN-LY PIOJO
20106 VELASCO, NIÑO DE LOS SANTOS
20107 VELASCO, RAYMUND GARCIA
20108 VELASCO, RAZZEL VELEZ
20109 VELASCO, RODEL DELA TORRE
20110 VELASCO, ROSALYN SALVADOR
20111 VELASCO, SARAH JANE LORA
20112 VELASCO, SARAH JOY SANCHEZ
20113 VELASCO, SUSAN BALDOVINO
20114 VELASQUEZ, JESIE COLUMBRES
20115 VELASQUEZ, ROCHELLE PABA
20116 VELECINA, ANGELA DAVID
20117 VELEZ, BOBI GENELAGO
20118 VELEZ, CRIS FRANCISCO
20119 VELEZ, EUNIZA ERICA AMADO
20120 VELEZ, HECTOR BAYLEN
20121 VELEZ, JEFFREY GOLEZ
20122 VELMONTE, JOSE RIZALITO VALDUEZA
20123 VELONERO, KRISTALYN JOY PENASO
20124 VELOSO, ANGELITO FRANCIS BAJAMUNDI
20125 VELOSO, ELIZABETH BANTIDING
20126 VELOSO, JOHN ENRIQUE DELA CERNA
20127 VELUYA, MERVIN DACULAP
20128 VELUZ, EDEN PUGLAY
20129 VENASQUEZ, PRINCESS MARIE SAMBILAY
20130 VENDIOLA, KHEL ELMAR AGUINID
20131 VENDIOLA, MARIBEL VILLIOTA
20132 VENEZUELA, CHERLY JANOPLO
20133 VENIDA, CRISELDA BARRETTO
20134 VENIEGAS, SHIRLEY CANAOAY
20135 VENOZA, MARGARET VALERA
20136 VENTINELLA, RUFINA BAJO
20137 VENTURA, ANNE LAWRENCE MONTEMAR
20138 VENTURA, ARLENE MARTIN
20139 VENTURA, ARNEL VALDEZ
20140 VENTURA, CHARLITO JR AQUINO
20141 VENTURA, CHRISTINE OREL
20142 VENTURA, FLORA HERMOGENES
20143 VENTURA, FRANK CAMPOID
20144 VENTURA, JEANDY IRAN
20145 VENTURA, JOEY MAGNO
20146 VENTURA, JUAN PAOLO ELATICO
20147 VENTURA, LOVELY ADELLIA ALITEG
20148 VENTURA, MA CONSOLACION WANDAGAN
20149 VENTURA, NOREEN TABERNA
20150 VENTURA, RONALD TALARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:405 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20151 VENTURA, SARAH DOMINGO
20152 VENTURILLO, AINA BLANCO
20153 VENTURILLO, JEVY TABINGA
20154 VENUS, ANGIE SANGALANG
20155 VENUS, KIMBERLY ABELLANA
20156 VENUS, PATRICK RAQUEL
20157 VENZAL, ANALYN SAQUIN
20158 VENZON, CELGER VILLACAMPA
20159 VENZON, MARIA JESSICA NOCHE
20160 VERA, MAUREEN EVA BERNAL
20161 VERACION, SHERRY ANN MALTO
20162 VERALLO, GLADYS HYACINTH GOMEZ
20163 VERALLO, LOURAYVIE ROSALES
20164 VERAN, ARLENE TAMPES
20165 VERANA, JESSICA BAGANES
20166 VERANO, CHRISTINE ROMANO
20167 VERANO, DARWISA MUSA
20168 VERANO, FILIPINAS MANGUBAT
20169 VERANO, JOCELYN OPLE
20170 VERANO, JONAH CRIZA LOVE ALCANTARA
20171 VERANO, JOY FATIMA BALAHADIA
20172 VERANO, RONALDO NASAM
20173 VERANO, ROSHEL JEAN
20174 VERAQUE, FELY INSEL MARIE PATAYON
20175 VERCHEZ, LAZEL JAZARENO
20176 VERDADERO, DESIREE VELADO
20177 VERDADERO, JONALYN CHRISTY
20178 VERDADERO, KERRYL CASTILLO
20179 VERDADERO, LEDA MAE VELADO
20180 VERDADERO, WENDY SELGA
20181 VERDE, SHANE TRINIDAD
20182 VERDEFLOR, GLESCY DUARTE
20183 VERDEFLOR, MA ELOISA ALPUERTO
20184 VERDERA, JESSICA TAMPILIC
20185 VERDERA, MA JEICELL ARDEVELA
20186 VERDIDA, RENA OPONE
20187 VERDIN, JOLIFER MUTIA
20188 VERGARA, BABYLYN AGSAOAY
20189 VERGARA, CASANDRA VELORIA
20190 VERGARA, CHARITO LIBRINCA
20191 VERGARA, CHRISTY DAWN NIEVES
20192 VERGARA, DIANE ROSE MANALO
20193 VERGARA, EDELBERTO ARAGON
20194 VERGARA, ERIC CAPERLAC
20195 VERGARA, JANET INFANTE
20196 VERGARA, JULIETA PERNALA
20197 VERGARA, LARRY JR GLORIANI
20198 VERGARA, MARIA LOURDES MAE AMATOSA
20199 VERGARA, MARK ANTHONY LOS BAÑOS
20200 VERGARA, MARK DYLAND ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:406 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20201 VERGARA, MARY GRACE ROGUEL
20202 VERGARA, MAY FLOR CESNEROS
20203 VERGARA, MONICA REYES
20204 VERGEL, ARCHIE MARIE GREGORIO
20205 VERGEL, EMMANUEL DAMASO
20206 VERGONIA, BONIFACIO LORA
20207 VERIC, ERA MAY SAGALES
20208 VERIÑA, MODELINA VILLAGRACIA
20209 VEROLA, EULA JOY QUIMIO
20210 VEROY, MAE ROSELLE VILLAS
20211 VERSOZA, JEZRAH GAILLE DE LEON
20212 VERSOZA, LIEZYL VERSOZA
20213 VERSUELA, BERNIE PADADA
20214 VERTUDAZO, LOUIE TEJERO
20215 VERTUDES, MECHELL PIELAGO
20216 VERTUDEZ, RIXYEL COCOY
20217 VERUASA, MIKHAILA STEPHANY ADALEM
20218 VERZOSA, ELLEN LABID
20219 VERZOSA, EUGENE SUDARIO
20220 VERZOSA, KAREN RAPIZA
20221 VERZOSA, MARY JANE ABALOS
20222 VESTAL, MAGGI MAE FELICILDA
20223 VETONIO, JOY ANN LUMBRES
20224 VETORES, ERLINDA MADIORY FUGADO
20225 VEÑALES, MARY GRACE ATIENZA
20226 VIADO, AILEEN OREAL
20227 VIADOR, MICHELLE EVANGELISTA
20228 VIAGEDOR, MARIE FE JAMORA
20229 VIAJANTE, IVY TURA
20230 VIANA, REYMOND TESALONA
20231 VIANZON, JERWIN RIVERA
20232 VIAÑA, LORIE DE LEON
20233 VIBAR, JAY LU
20234 VIBAR, JOHN PAUL CHRISTOPHER HILARIO
20235 VIBAR, SUSAN MARAVILLA
20236 VICADA, ELPEDIO RETARDO
20237 VICEDO, CORNELLIUS SANTOS
20238 VICEDO, GREGORIO JR MOJICA
20239 VICEN, JEROME VAN BERMUDEZ
20240 VICENTA, JONATHAN SEÑAL
20241 VICENTE, APRIL JOY FABIAN
20242 VICENTE, FRANLYN TUQUERO
20243 VICENTE, JENIFFER TALINIO
20244 VICENTE, JENNIFER EBASCO
20245 VICENTE, JOANNE MARIE PINAS
20246 VICENTE, KAY ANN FERMA
20247 VICENTE, MARVIN REASONDA
20248 VICENTE, MARY JANE GALLO
20249 VICENTE, RINDY ARTICULO
20250 VICENTE, ROWENA MADRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:407 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20251 VICENTE, SHIELA MARIE TUQUERO
20252 VICENTE, SOLEDAD LACADIN
20253 VICENTE, VALERIE MAE SANCHEZ
20254 VICMUDO, MELDIONSON ALAP
20255 VICOY, MELODY DALO
20256 VICTORIA, KATHLEEN MAE QUITON
20257 VICTORIA, REGINE ALEXIS URBANO
20258 VICTORIA, RENATO ALBERTO JR URBANO
20259 VICTORIANO, ALFIE MENORCA
20260 VICTORIO, MADIROSE DELA ZERNA
20261 VICTORIO, MARIA KATHRINA ANIBAN
20262 VICTORIO, MHELGIE GARCIA
20263 VICTORIO, SHYLA ESTIGOY
20264 VICTORIO, SYDNEY CAYABYAB
20265 VICUÑA, CARMELO JR ORDILLAS
20266 VICUÑA, LEAH HONDANERO
20267 VIDA, LORADEL RAMO
20268 VIDAD, AISA MOHAMMAD
20269 VIDAD, ANGELYN TAPORO
20270 VIDAD, KRISTINE MARIEL ALLAS
20271 VIDAL, MA LUISA MARARAC
20272 VIDAL, MARK ANTHONY CABILINGA
20273 VIDAL, RICHARD DECANO
20274 VIDAL, VIDA LADRIDO
20275 VIDAL, WENMAR SARABIA
20276 VIDANIA, CESAR MARZO
20277 VIDUYA, DENNIS SAWAL
20278 VIDUYA, MELISA QUINTOS
20279 VIEJA, MARIANE CANCINO
20280 VIERNES, CHERRY ANN QUIBEN
20281 VIERNES, CRISTINA CARACAS
20282 VIERNES, GINA MARIANO
20283 VIERNES, JOAN CAMAROTA
20284 VIERNES, JOB SANTOS
20285 VIERNES, JOSHUA CASER
20286 VIERNES, MARK KEMPEE ANGUDONG
20287 VIERNES, MAY MANGADA
20288 VIERNES, MEYA CALARO
20289 VIERNESTO, JAJA MAYNOPAS
20290 VIESCA, LEA EGONIO
20291 VIGIL, ANDY LYN TORREBLANCA
20292 VIGO, JEFFREY OCETA
20293 VIGONTE, LORYVI SANGHEN
20294 VILDA, MANILYN TAGUIAM
20295 VILELA, GLYZETTE MAE BATALLER
20296 VILIRAN, JESSICA AQUINO
20297 VILLA, ANSEL ROSE MAGANTO
20298 VILLA, CRESENDO DELA CRUZ
20299 VILLA, JAYPEE MARTY
20300 VILLA, JOMELYN GRAICHELLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:408 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20301 VILLA, JOY ROLLO
20302 VILLA, KEZIA JEMIMA RAPAS
20303 VILLA, KRISTY LOREN BALGEMINO
20304 VILLA, LEA ARNADO
20305 VILLA, MARICEL AJUSAN
20306 VILLA-REAL, MERRY LUZ MAGBITANG
20307 VILLABRILLE, IRISH PIÑERO
20308 VILLACA-OL, ALVIN BANATANTO
20309 VILLACAMPA, CHANDA CAROZ
20310 VILLACAMPO, THER JHON BASTISMO
20311 VILLACARLOS, MISCHELLE MARAVILLA
20312 VILLACERAN, LYNDON GARCIA
20313 VILLACINO, KRISTINE QUESTADIO
20314 VILLACORTA, JANINA VICTORIA ORTIZANO
20315 VILLACORTE, AIZA SAMINO
20316 VILLACRUEL, GERALDINE RAMOS
20317 VILLACRUSIS, EVANESSA ZOZOBRADO
20318 VILLACRUZ, JEANY ANN ALCALA
20319 VILLADIEGO, RAMIL CAPONES
20320 VILLAESTIVA, SLYBERTRAND GUADALUPE
20321 VILLAFLOR, FREDESWINDA MAYLAN
20322 VILLAFLOR, KATHLEEN JOY DE GUZMAN
20323 VILLAFLORES, CHERRY MAY JUSAYAN
20324 VILLAFLORES, MANILYN DAR
20325 VILLAFLORES, REYNALDO REYES
20326 VILLAFRANCA, ANAFIE VENTULAN
20327 VILLAFRANCA, JOHN JOSHUA NATAL
20328 VILLAFRANCA, LEOVEL CASTILLO
20329 VILLAFUERTE, ALLEN LEJERA
20330 VILLAFUERTE, CRESTINA CACULBA
20331 VILLAFUERTE, DOMINIC OLAER
20332 VILLAFUERTE, JANSEN GOPEZ
20333 VILLAFUERTE, JUN TABAL
20334 VILLAFUERTE, RAISSA PELIGRINO
20335 VILLAGANAS, ARNIE TAMAYO
20336 VILLAGONZALO, MA VICTORIA LOPEZ
20337 VILLAGRACIA, MARIBEL ESCALARGA
20338 VILLAHERMOSA, LIEZL ANN MANATAD
20339 VILLAHERMOSO, EMILYN ERIVER
20340 VILLALADA, ANDREA SAN PEDRO
20341 VILLALOBOS, ARGENEL LIBREA
20342 VILLALOBOS, GLADYS ESGUERRA
20343 VILLALOBOS, JOHN LERRY FERNANDEZ
20344 VILLALOBOS, MARIA ANGELICA DE JESUS
20345 VILLALON, LOUISE JOY CORONEL
20346 VILLALON, MECCA AQUINO
20347 VILLALUZ, BEATRICE ANGELES
20348 VILLALUZ, MELVIN BALOCA
20349 VILLAMARTIN, RUBILYN LINDE
20350 VILLAMARZO, ALMA LAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:409 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20351 VILLAMATER, WILSON JR DE GRACIA
20352 VILLAMENTO, REXEL POCESION
20353 VILLAMERO, PEDRO MORE
20354 VILLAMONTE, JULIE MAE CANOOS
20355 VILLAMOR, AUGENE GARIANDO
20356 VILLAMOR, CHRISTOPHER INDIC
20357 VILLAMOR, GLAIZA ARAYATA
20358 VILLAMOR, JEFFRY CIMACIO
20359 VILLAMOR, JENIFER DALA
20360 VILLAMOR, JULIE ABAS
20361 VILLAMOR, MARICAR DE OCAMPO
20362 VILLAMOR, NATHANIEL BAYAGA
20363 VILLAMOR, PATRICIA CAMMILLE DINGALAN
20364 VILLAN, JEZIEL EUSEBIO
20365 VILLANEZA, KENNELENNE DENUYO
20366 VILLANO, JUNALENE PANTALLANO
20367 VILLANTINO, ARVIN ARAGONES
20368 VILLANUEVA, AIAN ZANTUA
20369 VILLANUEVA, ANNETH BASADA
20370 VILLANUEVA, APHRODITE GELLIE REYES
20371 VILLANUEVA, ARVIN JASPER PUEDA
20372 VILLANUEVA, BULAKLAK NAMBAYAN
20373 VILLANUEVA, CAMILLE REVILLA
20374 VILLANUEVA, CAVIN OCAMPO
20375 VILLANUEVA, CHARVIE BALNIG
20376 VILLANUEVA, CHEENEE QUIDANGEN
20377 VILLANUEVA, CHONALYN MAGTIBAY
20378 VILLANUEVA, CRIS ARCILLA
20379 VILLANUEVA, DARYLL ALBONIA
20380 VILLANUEVA, ELVIN JOHN IBAÑEZ
20381 VILLANUEVA, ESTRELLA MERIALES
20382 VILLANUEVA, FRANCIS STEPHEN REGATO
20383 VILLANUEVA, GLAIZA ANGCAYA
20384 VILLANUEVA, GLECIE ANN ANTONES
20385 VILLANUEVA, HADEEL OPULENCIA
20386 VILLANUEVA, JENALYN MENDOZA
20387 VILLANUEVA, JENELYN CABUCOL
20388 VILLANUEVA, JENNETH LLOREN
20389 VILLANUEVA, JO-ON RAYMUND LAUZON
20390 VILLANUEVA, JOCELYN PANALIGAN
20391 VILLANUEVA, JULIUS AGUSTIN
20392 VILLANUEVA, KATHYRINE COLOMA
20393 VILLANUEVA, KENNETH COMIA
20394 VILLANUEVA, LALAINE LACTAOTAO
20395 VILLANUEVA, LIA CONCEPCION BURAGA
20396 VILLANUEVA, LIEZEL LOU NARANJO
20397 VILLANUEVA, LIEZL APLANDO
20398 VILLANUEVA, LOVERNE CALLA
20399 VILLANUEVA, MA MICHELLE SOLOMON
20400 VILLANUEVA, MARIABETH SALVACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:410 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20401 VILLANUEVA, MARRY ARMEA
20402 VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE APDON
20403 VILLANUEVA, MERRY ANN TALION
20404 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL AGBAYANI
20405 VILLANUEVA, MILAGROS JARLEGO
20406 VILLANUEVA, NERIZZA FAYE GALI
20407 VILLANUEVA, NESTOR SALES
20408 VILLANUEVA, PAMELA MIRANDA
20409 VILLANUEVA, RESY ORDONA
20410 VILLANUEVA, RHESIE LYNE FLORES
20411 VILLANUEVA, RIVAHLYN HIPONIA
20412 VILLANUEVA, RIZA ORDONA
20413 VILLANUEVA, RONNIE JR TIENZO
20414 VILLANUEVA, ROSALIA MAGBOO
20415 VILLANUEVA, SARAH JOY CATORCE
20416 VILLANUEVA, TONETTE MACAS
20417 VILLANUEVA, TRIXIA MARIE ESMENDA
20418 VILLANUEVA, VIA CHRISTIANNE BASA
20419 VILLANUEVA, VIRGENIA DUMOT
20420 VILLANUEVA, VIVIAN QUIZON
20421 VILLANUEVA, WILFREDO JR ROYO
20422 VILLANUEVA, WILSON ESEQUE
20423 VILLANUEVA, ZALDY JR MARZADO
20424 VILLAPAÑA, JENNIFER ATIENZA
20425 VILLAR, CLYDE CARUMBA
20426 VILLAR, JAMIE KRISTINA GUNDAYA
20427 VILLAR, JENN SOCORRO FULACHE
20428 VILLAR, LEILA HAFALIA
20429 VILLAR, MARY JOYCE CALUMPIT
20430 VILLAR, THELMA SARSONAS
20431 VILLARALVO, MARILOU LOZADA
20432 VILLARAM, JANNELLE DEE JORDAN
20433 VILLARANDA, LEA BUBAN
20434 VILLARANDA, VANESSA INA PIDENES
20435 VILLARAZA, RAYMOND JOHN RASPADO
20436 VILLARBA, JENNYLYN MANALO
20437 VILLARBA, MARY ROSE GARCIA
20438 VILLAREAL, JENNY JR CAMACHO
20439 VILLAREAL, MA LOURDES FELICIA
20440 VILLAREAL, MAE JEAN BALDONADO
20441 VILLAREAL, MARIBEL CASAQUITE
20442 VILLAREAL, NIKKO KARLO BARCENA
20443 VILLAREAL, P JAY FUENTES
20444 VILLAREAL, SHIENA RELEVANTE
20445 VILLARICO, GENEENA MENDOZA
20446 VILLARICO, MELANIE MARTINEZ
20447 VILLARICO, RASHELLE HICALDE
20448 VILLARIN, ANRHU DELA CRUZ
20449 VILLARIN, ERICKA CRYSTAL ATWIL
20450 VILLARIZA, MARY JOY JAGONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:411 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20451 VILLARMEA, LEO JR BERNARDO
20452 VILLARMIA, RICO LOYOLA
20453 VILLAROJO, JUNFRANCIS GUEVARRA
20454 VILLARONTE, LERMA ROSANES
20455 VILLAROSA, AILEEN AYUYAO
20456 VILLAROSA, ARVIE MARTINEZ
20457 VILLAROSA, KAREN HERMOGENO
20458 VILLAROSA, KRISTINE ROYOLA
20459 VILLAROSA, KRISTINE ANNE ESTRAÑERO
20460 VILLAROSA, RANDOLF DIONEDA
20461 VILLAROSA, RISHEL BARING
20462 VILLARROYA, CHAD LOWE VERDAN
20463 VILLARTA, JULIE MAE LUCEDRA
20464 VILLARTA, MAE LYN RANAN
20465 VILLARTA, NOEL HERNAEZ
20466 VILLARTA, YVONNE MERCELITA GALANG
20467 VILLARUBIA, GEWENA GAY PERFECIO
20468 VILLARUEL, CHARMAE DAPITAN
20469 VILLARUEL, JE-AN PELAYO
20470 VILLARUEL, RODORRA CABUAG
20471 VILLARUZ, GENNEL ULGASAN
20472 VILLARUZ, RIVIAN CASANILLO
20473 VILLARUZ, VANILYN CARMONA
20474 VILLARUZ, VENUS BARROS
20475 VILLAS, ALDWIN VIDAYO
20476 VILLAS, CLARISA MAGPURI
20477 VILLAS, HIDITA CASTRODES
20478 VILLAS, JOAN CUATRIZ
20479 VILLAS, RANDY EMOTEN
20480 VILLASANTA, MARIFE BANOG-BANOG
20481 VILLASANTE, PHOEBE TANALEON
20482 VILLASENCIO, JANICE DILIDILI
20483 VILLASEÑOR, CINDY VIOLAGO
20484 VILLASEÑOR, DENISE MARIE LIMJAP
20485 VILLASEÑOR, MICHELLE BONDOC
20486 VILLASOR, ALEXANDRA LABUCA
20487 VILLASOR, FEDMA BETH BALEÑA
20488 VILLASOR, HARRY DAVE BABOR
20489 VILLASOR, JANE REYES
20490 VILLASOR, JHOBEB ELIPSE
20491 VILLASOR, JOSEPH GALLERMO
20492 VILLAVA, FRANCINE NICOLE NAVARRO
20493 VILLAVER, ARLENE CAYA
20494 VILLAVER, JAZZEL MAE GEORPE
20495 VILLAVER, JOSEPH ENJAMBRE
20496 VILLAVER, LEOFEL ASTRONOMO
20497 VILLAVER, PRISCILLA LABONOS
20498 VILLAVICENCIO, ELROSE FABELLON
20499 VILLAVICENCIO, RENALYN COBILLA
20500 VILLAZOR, RANNIE BOY ESQUEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:412 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20501 VILLEBES, KAREN RELLON
20502 VILLEGAS, FRANCIA SADSAD
20503 VILLEGAS, GENEVIEVE RAMIREZ
20504 VILLEGAS, IVEE CORIA
20505 VILLEGAS, JESSA MAE PARTULAN
20506 VILLEGAS, JUNNALYN VIDAL
20507 VILLEGAS, KAROL CHRISTIA ACEDILLO
20508 VILLEGAS, LADY LYN AGANA
20509 VILLEGAS, MA KATRINA INOFERIO
20510 VILLEGAS, MANILYN GABINETE
20511 VILLELA, RAMONITO CHATO
20512 VILLELA, REY KRISTOFFER SANQUI
20513 VILLELA, ROMMELA CONSIGNA
20514 VILLENA, ALYSSA DEE AURIQUE
20515 VILLENA, JAMES ARCILLA
20516 VILLENA, JEANETTE ESCALA
20517 VILLENA, MAY RISOLA
20518 VILLENA, NELYN ANNE AYUNO
20519 VILLESPIN, NIDA BERNAL
20520 VILLETE, CRISTINA FRANCISCO
20521 VILLEZA, JOE MARIE TIQUE
20522 VILLODRES, AMIDEL PINEDA
20523 VILLON, NEIL DONES
20524 VILLONES, CHERIE MAE URIARTE
20525 VILLONES, KARL ENGEL MATAS
20526 VILLORDON, MILCAH DALMACION
20527 VILLOREJO, MARY JANE PELAYO
20528 VILLORENTE, JADE CAOLOLAN
20529 VILLORENTE, RENNETH ZAPICO
20530 VILLORIA, LEBE MAY FAMOR
20531 VILLOS, JOAN ELLOSO
20532 VILLOSO, MA JHESA MANONG
20533 VILLOTES, PHILIP JOHN PATRIMONIO
20534 VILORIA, ALFIE ELIARDA
20535 VILORIA, ALLAN DWIGHT TEJANO
20536 VILORIA, AMELIA TUGADE
20537 VILORIA, CECILLE DAUD
20538 VILORIA, HAZEL MOTAS
20539 VILORIA, IRISH CANTILLO
20540 VILORIA, MICAH PANGILINAN
20541 VILORIA, MONALIZA BERNARDO
20542 VILVESTRE, KHIDDIE LUZ SECUSANA
20543 VINLUAN, ARLYN JOY GARIBAY
20544 VINLUAN, ARVIN FERNANDEZ
20545 VINLUAN, CARMELA JEBULAN
20546 VINLUAN, DELY ANN SERRANO
20547 VINLUAN, JANICE MARIN
20548 VINLUAN, MARIFE QUIMSON
20549 VINLUAN, MAUREEN PENULLAR
20550 VINOYA, DOÑA AGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:413 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20551 VINOYA, JUDY JOANNE LIM
20552 VINZON, MAR-VIC VARELA
20553 VINZON, REA SARA QUINTON
20554 VIOLETA, JOSEPH ARANCIS
20555 VIOLETA, RAFAEL BALTAZAR
20556 VIOS, DENNIS JANN ARSOLA
20557 VIOVICENTE, JEKYL TAUTUAN
20558 VIRATA, RHOLEO ORTICIO
20559 VIRAY, FEANGELO DELA CRUZ
20560 VIRAY, MARGARETTE REYES
20561 VIRAY, MARIA VICTORIA CASTAÑEDA
20562 VIRAY, MARK JOHN CADAG
20563 VIRAY, MARY QUEEN DE LEON
20564 VIRAY, MYRNA TIQUI
20565 VIRAY, RAYCHELLE GADO
20566 VIRAY, RICHMOND CHARLES DENOSTA
20567 VIRTUCIO, RAFFY SOLEDAD
20568 VIRTUDAZO, CHERRYL BETANCOR
20569 VIRTUDAZO, GERLIE GAYLAWAN
20570 VIRTUDAZO, RECHELL ANN VERANO
20571 VIRTUDAZO, RUBILEE GANZAN
20572 VISAYA, ANALIE JUMAMIL
20573 VISAYA, BLESILDA HERRERA
20574 VISAYA, CLEOFE ROMINES
20575 VISCARA, VIA EMANEL
20576 VISDA, AGNES DABU
20577 VISLENIO, JOCELL MENDOZA
20578 VISPERAS, LESLIE AQUINO
20579 VISTA, AILYN BINAMIRA
20580 VISTA, AIMEE AVERION
20581 VISTAL, ELIZABETH MARTINEZ
20582 VISTAL, RHEA PETALLAR
20583 VISTAN, EDGARDO JR SALAZAR
20584 VISTAS, LEILANI MALACASTE
20585 VISTRO, MARIA CORAZON ILUMIN
20586 VISUYAN, JOHN MARK CANJA
20587 VITA, JASMIN ENTENO
20588 VITA, JEFHENY PONCE
20589 VITAN, CHARMAINE CUPIT
20590 VITO, JUNEL LAPERA
20591 VITOR, ARLANE EYAS
20592 VITORINO, JEZZA CLAIRE LLANDRES
20593 VITTO, KATHERINE ZALAMEDA
20594 VITUALLA, ARCADIO BREIS
20595 VITUG, DELFIN JR NALUGON
20596 VITUG, JELLYN MIRAFLORES
20597 VIVAS, JOHN ROMEL MARBEBE
20598 VIVAS, MARY ANTONETTE ESTOPALAO
20599 VIVO, MELANIE AQUINO
20600 VIZCARRA, JAMAICA BELANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:414 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20601 VIÑEGAS, GRACE BANDAL
20602 VOCES, ARNOLDO YULAS
20603 VOLOSO, MYLENE JARADAL
20604 VOLPANE, JENNIFER LANTACA
20605 VOSOTROS, ROSALYN MASAYON
20606 VYTINGCO, MILAGROS PINEDA
20607 WA-AT, ELLEN MANUEL
20608 WAACON, ABEGAIL MOCTAO
20609 WACAN, LIEZL CAÑITE
20610 WACDAGAN, EUNICE GACADAN
20611 WAD-EY, LORYLYN MAYAO
20612 WAGAN, ERICKSON
20613 WAGAS, JONAS MONTECILLO
20614 WAGIA, JOHERIE MASTURA
20615 WAHANI, JOHNWEN ABDULBALI
20616 WAHIMAN, MA KARENA KRISTINA PACLAR
20617 WAKAT, SPENCER EMBONG
20618 WAKIT, HELEN QUINSIMAN
20619 WALAG, ANGELO MARK PO
20620 WALAN, EDMAR ONCE
20621 WANAG, CARINA BASBASAN
20622 WANAWAN, VIRON SICDOY
20623 WASAWAS, RUBY ANN HIMPENO
20624 WASIAN, MELANIE OSENIO
20625 WATTERS, WYLAINE CHARMS BAJAMUNDE
20626 WAYAWAY, AI MARIE BULA-AY
20627 WEE, CARLA VICTORIA FORONDA
20628 WEI, ANDREA KARLA CASIMIRO
20629 WENCESLAO, JELLY DETABLAN
20630 WENCESLAO, PEPITO ALAGBATE
20631 WILANG, MARBEN LAGUNDI
20632 WILLIAM, SHARON BULAYANG
20633 WINDO, NAZERLITA BUGNAY
20634 WINNI, GERMELYN EKWEY
20635 WINNI, LOURDES FALANCY
20636 WITA, DAPHNE GRACE ROMEY
20637 WOLFF, IRIS MONA DELFIN
20638 WONG, GEMMALYN AMPARO
20639 WONG, GLEN JOHN YAMZON
20640 WONG, SALVE REGINA MARALIT
20641 WRIGHT, CHRISTOPHER YAP
20642 YABBA, JANICE AGINDADAO
20643 YABUT, ANNALYN LAXAMANA
20644 YABUT, DALE MYLENE DIAZ
20645 YABUT, JINGKY MAE ZAPLAN
20646 YABUT, JOHN KRISTOFFER TOLENTINO
20647 YABUT, JUBEN FEL MERCED
20648 YABUT, LEOVI JANE ICAWALO
20649 YACAP, LEA POSO
20650 YACAP, MELYCAR FLORENCE SALABUQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:415 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20651 YACAT, ROMMEL ESPIRITU
20652 YACCAO, JOVY PASSIW
20653 YADAO, ANTONIO JR ROMASANTA
20654 YAGAO, MELODY GATMEN
20655 YAGO, MYLA MARGARETTE AMBROSIO
20656 YAGUSO, MARY CRIS TURNO
20657 YALONG, ALFIE BARROGA
20658 YAMBAO, ELIJAH BERMUDEZ
20659 YAMBAO, JONATHAN TIONGCO
20660 YAMBAO, MAELYNE LENEZO
20661 YAMBAO, RONALDO LENEZO
20662 YAMBOT, GEMMA REYES
20663 YAMIT, IMELDA ZAFRA
20664 YAMOG, CHERYL MALABJA
20665 YAMUT, MARIA EVELYN GALINATO
20666 YAMZON, CARLA JANINE HERNANDEZ
20667 YANAG, JENELENE MERTO
20668 YANGA, AURORA PEREZ
20669 YANGO, ANTONIO DEL ROSARIO
20670 YANGO, JANICE DE BELEN
20671 YANGO, LEONARDO JR SORIANO
20672 YANO, LUVIEN JANE LARON
20673 YANSON, EDEN PANES
20674 YANSON, EDILVONNE JULAG-AY
20675 YAO, CARMEN PRUDENTE
20676 YAON, KATHERINE SAMPAYAN
20677 YAOS, DAISY MAGAN
20678 YAP, ANNABELLE ARNAIZ
20679 YAP, ANNAROSE LINO
20680 YAP, CRISTINE ROSE OLANDESCA
20681 YAP, DIDITH TORRES
20682 YAP, HAYDEE ARIZA
20683 YAP, IRA SHARI ANN MADERA
20684 YAP, KATHERINE DAGULO
20685 YAP, KAYLE JHAN LAM
20686 YAP, MARY ANN GRACE VIZMANOS
20687 YAP, NESTOR JR GALARIO
20688 YAP, RONILO CAMONOT
20689 YAP, SHIRAMAE SARABIA
20690 YAP, TERESA SALOME LUDOVICE
20691 YAPPARCON, SWERNETH BALOCO
20692 YARES, GERALDINE SHAREIGN CALAYCAY
20693 YASA, MERCIDITA GALICIA
20694 YASAY, ARNOLD DE GUZMAN
20695 YASAY, MARIA MONICA RODIL
20696 YASON, ROMMEL ECARO
20697 YATAN, NYMFA SHYR LARABAN
20698 YATAN, TOMASITO SUAZO
20699 YATCO, KRIZIA CHARMAINE GARCIA
20700 YAÑEZ, KAREN CAGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:416 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20701 YBAÑEZ, EL MARK DURANGO
20702 YBAÑEZ, FERDINAND MARCHUS BASELERES
20703 YBAÑEZ, JULIE RIOS
20704 YBAÑEZ, KENT SORINGA
20705 YBAÑEZ, SHAN MAR SUERTIGOZA
20706 YBAÑEZ, ZORREN PATRICK CAÑETE
20707 YBURAN, JULIUS BRYAN OCAROL
20708 YECLA, DARIE JAVIER
20709 YEE, CHARLYNE DARL BECIETE
20710 YELO, RITCHEL JILL NECESARIO
20711 YGAY, CHERYL OMPOY
20712 YGOÑA, LIEZEL LEGARTE
20713 YIM, MARISSA VALIENTE
20714 YLAGAN, ANALYN VILLANUEVA
20715 YLAGAN, JOHN GALILEO CASTRO
20716 YLAGAN, MARIA ELIZABETH MARQUEZ
20717 YLANAN, CLAIRE JOYCE TOBONGBANUA
20718 YLANAN, NEZEL MOLLEJON
20719 YLARAN, ARDANE GAIL PITOGO
20720 YLAYRON, MELISA CAPUL
20721 YMAS, DEXTER APORDO
20722 YNCIERTO, SHIELA VALLARTA
20723 YNION, MA CRISTINE SABANDO
20724 YNOT, CHRISTINE POTOT
20725 YOCTE, CHRISTIAN GERUNDIO
20726 YORAC, EVALENE ANICOLA
20727 YORO, CEDRIC JOCES VILLEGAS
20728 YORO, KIMBERLY DE GUZMAN
20729 YOSORES, BEBSIE FAUNILLAN
20730 YOUNG, CHERYL CABUG
20731 YOUNG, FRANCIA BABAO
20732 YOUNG, MOPEWM JAYONA
20733 YOURSUA, CHRISTIE MAE GONZALES
20734 YPANTO, ELIZABETH TANGCAWAN
20735 YPULONG, HEINERICH AGUS
20736 YRIGAN, KAREN DELIM
20737 YSATAM, FREDELINO BALTAZAR
20738 YTANG, FLORDY LASDUCE
20739 YTURRALDE, MICHELLYN MARCELO
20740 YU, ARIEL CHUA
20741 YU, BLANCHE LAM
20742 YU, IRWIN JEREMIAS FABELLA
20743 YU, JOANNA MARIE VALENZUELA
20744 YU, JOSIEMAE YAP
20745 YU, MARY CAREL LOAYON
20746 YU, ROSE ANNE ALEGRE
20747 YUCADDI, JOMAR JONATHAN HABBILING
20748 YUKI, IAN CRISTOPHER MAPUTI
20749 YULDE, AIZEL TAN
20750 YULDE, DANIDEN FABRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:417 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20751 YULE, EZEL HOMEO
20752 YUMANG, ROLANDO JR VALENZUELA
20753 YUMANG, SOLEDAD MIRANDA
20754 YUMOL, MERJORIE ORBILLO
20755 YUMUL, JELABEL MANGUERRA
20756 YUMUL, JUVY SALCEDA
20757 YUMUL, MARY ANNE DELOS SANTOS
20758 YUMUL, REINA ROSS GIGA
20759 YUNGOD, OLIVER ROSAGARAN
20760 YUNOS, JAMALIAH OLAMA
20761 YURAG, MATILDE METCHACA
20762 YURAG, RAFAEL NARTEA
20763 YUSON, LUILA NOVA RUBIO
20764 YUSON, RECHEL CAÑADA
20765 YUSOP, ZORHAIDA HASAN
20766 YUSORES, JENNEFER DE DIOS
20767 YUTA, WINSTON TANDAAN
20768 YUTAN, FATIMA VILLAMARTIN
20769 YUTAN, LAVERNE CAASI
20770 YUTUC, GENEL RAMOS
20771 YUVIENCO, COLLIN MORALES
20772 YUVIENCO, RIELA ROQUE
20773 ZABALA, APRIL GRANADEL
20774 ZABALA, JAYSON DONOR
20775 ZABALA, ZIONY LACO
20776 ZACARIA, HARODIN GUMAGA
20777 ZACARIAS, BRENDA VISPERAS
20778 ZACARIAS, DANICA ANA ALVENDIA
20779 ZAFE, JAY MARK BEO
20780 ZAFE, JULIUS POSADA
20781 ZAFE, LITO DE LOS ANGELES
20782 ZAFRA, LEMUEL NELMIDA
20783 ZAIDE, SHEENA MANINGAS
20784 ZALDUA, ALVIN GARCIA
20785 ZALUAGA, FATIMA PELIGRINO
20786 ZALZOS, ALVIN VILLARICO
20787 ZAMBALES, NARDO BARRUGA
20788 ZAMORA, ARIEL IGNACIO
20789 ZAMORA, DIANNE BALAGA
20790 ZAMORA, EDWIN CABADLES
20791 ZAMORA, FLORENTINA FERRER
20792 ZAMORA, MANILYN HUGO
20793 ZAMORA, SHEILA GALLARDO
20794 ZAMORA, WELLY FERRER
20795 ZAMUDIO, JAY RUSTY DUMARAN
20796 ZAMUDIO, JENNIFER GARIGADE
20797 ZAMUDIO, YVANGEL LYN ANABAN
20798 ZANORIA, MIRIAM RABULAN
20799 ZANTUA, MARJORIE GENIO
20800 ZAPANTA, JOHN TOVI MEDIONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:418 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20801 ZAPANTA, MICHAEL CZAR CRISOSTOMO
20802 ZAPANTA, PRINCESS MARIANNE
20803 ZAPANTA, ZENITHA MARAÑON
20804 ZAPATOS, MAXIMO RETUERTO
20805 ZAPE, MARY JOY ORLAIN
20806 ZARAGOZA, PRECIOUS LEYTE
20807 ZARATAN, ROSE ANN MANECLANG
20808 ZARATE, NIDA DOMINGO
20809 ZASPA, ANNALY DAILEG
20810 ZASPA, ASTROPHEL CASTRO
20811 ZAULDA, APRIL JOY LIBA
20812 ZAUSA, ANNIE SABINACIO
20813 ZAYCO, AURORA VISCA
20814 ZENAROSA, MA KRISALYN EVANGELISTA
20815 ZEPEDA, MILCHA VILLANUEVA
20816 ZERNA, GRACE DE LEON
20817 ZERNA, MICHAEL RAY PADA
20818 ZERRUDO, ANNIE ROSE JEROTA
20819 ZERRUDO, MA JESA AGUADERA
20820 ZERRUDO, RAZEL LAGO
20821 ZINAMPAN, MEI ANN FABROS
20822 ZINGAPAN, MALOU BUTACAN
20823 ZITA, JACKLYN COLLADO
20824 ZOILO, MARIA JESSICA REYES
20825 ZOLINA, MARY GRACE TOCOL
20826 ZONIO, GESLY NACURAY
20827 ZONIO, RITCHELLE MASAGNAY
20828 ZORCA, RAMER IGCASENZA
20829 ZOSA, LEILANI TALA DIEZMO
20830 ZULITA, DAWN POLINAR
20831 ZULUETA, HAYDEE PALAGANAS
20832 ZULUETA, MARILYN CASTRO
20833 ZUNIEGA, RIZA SURAL
20834 ZUNIGA, ROMEL QUELNAT
NOTHING FOLLOWS

No comments:

Search This Blog

Licensure Exam Results Google+

PRC Board Exam Results