PRC Board Examination Results

Tuesday, December 16, 2014

December 2014 Dental Technologist Licensure Examination Results

Wohooo! Pustisos! 8 out of 13 passed the Dental Technologist Licensure Examination given by the Board of Dentistry in Manila this December 2014.

The members of the Board of Dentistry who gave the licensure examination are Dr. Dominador H. Santos Jr., Chairman; Dr. Gloria M. Bumanlag, Dr. Steve Mark G. Gan, Dr. Melinda L. Garcia and Dr. Rannier F. Reyes, Members.

The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examination.

Thursday, November 27, 2014

November 2014 Marine Engineer Officer Licensure Exam Results

17 out of 29 passed the CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS Licensure Examination, 209 out of 388 passed the SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS Licensure Examination and 456 out of 832 passed the OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH Licensure Examination given by the Board for Marine Engineer Officers in Manila and Cebu this November 2014.

The members of the Board for Marine Engineer Officers who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Miguel O. Marasigan, Officer-in-Charge; Engr. Victoriano A. Alojado, Engr. Ferdinand R. Pascua and Engr. Eldefonso G. Uba, Members.

The results were released after nine (9) working days from the last day of examinations.

In addition, 457 applicants were approved for upgrading as Chief Marine Engineer Officers Board Res. Nos. 95 and 96 dated August 14, 2014, Board Res. No. 106 dated September 2, 2014, Board Res. No. 112 dated September 10, 2014, Board Res. Nos. 128 and 129 dated October 24, 2014, Board Res. No. 134 dated October 30, 2014 and Board Res. No. 139 dated November 7, 2014, Series of 2014

SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS Licensure Examination (Written Phase)

1 KENT DUQUIATAN DARANTINAO EASTERN VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY (for.L.I.T.)TACLOBAN 86.50
2 GAUDIOSO APA PETEZA II MARITIME ACADEMY OF ASIA & THE PACIFIC 86.00
3 JESSIE BALAD-ON GERES VMA GLOBAL COLLEGE (for.VISAYAN MARITIME ACA.) 85.75
REYNEL SENIAS GILOS DMMA COLLEGE OF SOUTHERN PHILIPPINES (for.DAVAO MERCHANT MA) 85.75
4 LEMUEL GARCIA ANGELES MARITIME ACADEMY OF ASIA & THE PACIFIC 85.50
JOECEZAR ALIMUIN CAPARROS PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY 85.50
5 ARVIN REFINA ABUNDABAR MARITIME ACADEMY OF ASIA & THE PACIFIC 85.25
6 TRISTAN OWEN BONGON ROSARIO VMA GLOBAL COLLEGE (for.VISAYAN MARITIME ACA.) 85.00
7 JUNNARD CLERIGO HABABAG MARINERS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE FOUNDATION-RAWIS 84.50
8 LEMUEL DAWA DE LA PEÑA VMA GLOBAL COLLEGE (for.VISAYAN MARITIME ACA.) 84.25
VENERANDO MORALES MAHILUM JR CEBU STATE COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY SYSTEM(for.CSAT) 84.25
9 REAGAN KINDIPAN BASSI PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY 84.00
JAMES HERMO CABOBOY TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 84.00
ROMUALD MEDES MOLINA UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 84.00
10 RODRIGO BARQUILLO ESTRADA JR WESTERN VISAYAS COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY-LA PAZ 83.75

OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH Licensure Examination (Written
1 THOM JER MAGDADARO BACALSO UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 87.00
MELVIN SEGADOR CABALHIN UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 87.00
2 PHILLIP FERNAN BEDIÑA UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 86.50
JAN KYM ROSS REYES DIOQUINO BALIWAG MARITIME ACADEMY 86.50
MICHAEL FRANCIS DE LAS LLAGAS INGLES MARINERS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE FOUNDATION-BARAS 86.50
3 VIC SABLAY ALIBANIA PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTE-QUEZON CITY 86.25
ROCKY FARRALES EDEJER OUR LADY OF FATIMA UNIVERSITYVALENZUELA 86.25
JAYSON BAQUERO FAJARDO PALOMPON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYPALOMPON
86.25
4 ARJIE SABIDALAS JAPITANA VMA GLOBAL COLLEGE (for.VISAYAN MARITIME ACA.) 85.75
5 MAC WEBSTER SAGUSAY DEL ROSARIO VMA GLOBAL COLLEGE (for.VISAYAN MARITIME ACA.) 85.50
ALLAN BOLANO MAGTUBA MARINERS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE FOUNDATION-RAWIS 85.50
6 ALLAN NUÑEZ ALVARA NAVAL STATE UNIVERSITY (for.NAVAL INST) BILIRAN 85.25
KEN BRYAN CABALTIERRA MAULA NAVAL STATE UNIVERSITY (for.NAVAL INST) BILIRAN 85.25
FLOREY CAGAS PABINGWIT VMA GLOBAL COLLEGE (for.VISAYAN MARITIME ACA.) 85.25
ALLEN JOHN PRIA SALAR UNIVERSITY OF THE VISAYAS-CEBU CITY 85.25
7 RONALD BALUYAN AGUSTIN OUR LADY OF LOURDES COLLEGE FOUNDATION 85.00
CARLEX POLICARPIO DELA CRUZ FEATI UNIVERSITY 85.00
ARNEL MAPALO ESCOBIDO CEBU TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITYCARMEN (for.CSCST) 85.00
JEFFREY SANTOS SACLOLO TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 85.00
8 JUVIN BOLAMBAO IRAG SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 84.75
9 ALEXANDRE ENGO AGUILANA III MARITIME ACADEMY OF ASIA & THE PACIFIC 84.50
RONTER LABARDA CERBITO PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE SCHOOLLAS PINAS 84.50
JOEY PALCO DE GUZMAN MARITIME ACADEMY OF ASIA & THE PACIFIC 84.50
FELIX GENOVA TABADA JR VMA GLOBAL COLLEGE (for.VISAYAN MARITIME ACA.) 84.50
10 RICHARD NATIVIDAD DELOS SANTOS DR. YANGA'S COLLEGES, INC 84.25
DARIUS PASARABA RAMOS MARITIME ACADEMY OF ASIA & THE PACIFIC 84.25
JOJO GIOVANNI MASCARIÑA REYES ASIAN INSTITUTE OF MARITIME STUDIES 84.25
JUNREY CABINTOY TADO PALOMPON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYPALOMPON 84.25

Wednesday, November 26, 2014

October 2014 Criminologist Licensure Exam Results

This is it Pancit! 12,245 out of 28,187 passed the Criminologist Licensure Examination given by the Board of Criminology in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pangasinan, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga last October 2014.

The members of the Board of Criminology who gave the licensure examination are Hon. Lourdes W. Aniceto, Chairman and Hon. Ernesto V. Cabrera, Member.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on December 2-5, 2014. Those who will register are required to bring the
following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and
complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration
Fee of P450 for 2014-2017. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

1 CHRISTIAN JIMENA CORPUZ PAGADIAN CAPITOL COLLEGE, INC (FOR PAG. COLL OF CRIM) 90.15
2 ARTEMIO BOLLOSA BURCE I MANUEL L. QUEZON UNIVERSITY 90.10
3 JERVIS ALLEN MUSNI RAMOS UNIVERSIDAD DE MANILA (CITY COLL. OF MANILA) 89.95
4 RENANTE PENASO ALUAD JR UNIVERSIDAD DE MANILA (CITY COLL. OF MANILA) 89.80
5 VIENCE YACO VILLANUEVA CORDILLERA CAREER DEVELOPMENT COLLEGE 89.65
6 JOHN MICHAEL DOON DIONISIO OUR LADY OF FATIMA UNIVERSITYVALENZUELA 89.60
7 JULIUS CEASAR THOMAS CALUMINA CORDILLERA CAREER DEVELOPMENT COLLEGE 89.55
FREDERICK RICAFRANCA ICARO LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIV-SN PABLO(LSPC) 89.55
JEM VINCENT DE LOS SANTOS PACALDO UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 89.55
8 MARK JOSEPH MASCAN VIRGILIO DAVAO ORIENTAL STATE COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 89.40
9 CATHERINE FERNANDEZ REYES CHRISTIAN POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE OF CATANDUANES 89.10
10 AILEEN MABERIT GENOVAÑA WESTERN PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITYPUERTO PRINCESA 88.95

Monday, November 24, 2014

November 2014 Chemical Engineer Licensure Exam Results

This is it Pancit! 596 out of 871 passed the Chemical Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Chemical Engineering in Manila and Cebu this November 2014.

The members of the Board of Chemical Engineering who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Ofelia V. Bulaong, Chairman; Engr. Francisco A. Arellano and Engr. Jeffrey G. Mijares, Members.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on November 27 & 28, 2014. Those who will register are required to bring
the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2014-2017. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.


1 HAZEL DOROTHY FLORES CESAR UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 85.40
2 JOSEPH JOHN JACINTO LIWANAGAN UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 83.40
3 CARLO LORESCO MARPA UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LA SALLE 83.20
ELLYZA JOY MALICDEM QUINTELA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS BAÑOS 83.20
4 CHRISTIAN MERCADO PAGSINOHIN BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITYBATANGAS CITY (PBMIT) 83.10
MARBERT DUCOY PINQUE XAVIER UNIVERSITY 83.10
VICTORIO LERMA VICHER UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 83.10
5 JOHN FREDERICK DACULA TAPIA DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 83.00
6 GUIA NATIVIDAD PUBLICO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 82.90
7 FRANCIS JESSY SIMANGAN LIGGAYU UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 82.80
8 RAYNIELD JOHN GONZALES FORMILOZA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS BAÑOS 82.70
JAKE MACALALAD GACUAN UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 82.70
REYNALDO LABAYNA MARQUEZ JR UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 82.70
9 WILLIAM TIMBRE MACASERO JR UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 82.50
10 NIKKO MABASA BARONGAN DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-MANILA 82.20
ZEPHANIAH MICAH LUKLUKAN ESGUERRA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS BAÑOS 82.20

Thursday, November 20, 2014

November 2014 Aeronautical Engineer Licensure Exam Results

Wohooooo! The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 132 out of 282 passed the Aeronautical Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Aeronautical Engineering in Manila this November 2014.

The members of the Board of Aeronautical Engineering who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Ernesto B. Ferreras, Jr., Chairman and Engr. Redentor C. Malia, Member.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on November 27, 2014. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with  name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2014-2017. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Top 10
1 GEROME MENDOZA NAGBUYA PATTS COLLEGE OF AERONAUTICS 90.55
2 JOEY EDISON VILLAMOR FERNANDO MATS COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY 89.95
3 JUAN LORENZO CRUZ ORTEGA PATTS COLLEGE OF AERONAUTICS 89.60
4 MARY NHEZA PINEDA ACORDON HOLY ANGEL UNIVERSITY 89.55
5 CHARLES PRIAM CRUZ HARI PATTS COLLEGE OF AERONAUTICS 89.50
6 JUSTIN PATRICK MUNGCAL BUMANLAG HOLY ANGEL UNIVERSITY 89.15
7 ED RYAN NUNAG GUEVARRA HOLY ANGEL UNIVERSITY 89.05
8 JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PAMATMAT BARRIENTOS PHILIPPINE STATE COLLEGE OF
AERONAUTICS-PASAY 88.85
 MA KARRA ISABELLE AQUINO LLAMAS HOLY ANGEL UNIVERSITY 88.85
9 JOHN KEVIN MARASIGAN DIZON PHILIPPINE STATE COLLEGE OF
AERONAUTICS-PASAY 88.65
10 ANJO YABUT PERLAS HOLY ANGEL UNIVERSITY 87.85

Tuesday, November 18, 2014

November 2014 Marine Deck Officer Licensure Exam Results

Wohooo! The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 40 out of 114 passed the Master Mariner Licensure Examination, 263 out of 678 passed the Chief Mate Licensure Examination and 1,329 out of 2,529 passed the Officer-In-Charge of a Navigational Watch Licensure Examination given by the Board for Marine Deck Officers in Manila and Cebu this November 2014. A total of 61 examinees are exempted from taking the practical examinations as they opted to submit a Certificate of Training and Certificate of Assessment in the Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT).


The members of the Board for Marine Deck Officers who gave the licensure examinations are Capt. Jaime D. Aquino, Chairman; Capt. Ireneo U. Delos Santos, Capt. Romeo C. Abuyuan and
Capt. Marsolito A. Cruz, Members.

The guidelines for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Cards are as follows:
1.) Registration for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Cards will start on November 25, 2014. The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.
2.) Filing of application for practical assessment will be on November 20-24, 2014
3.) Conduct of practical assessment is on December 1-6, 2014

MASTER MARINER Licensure Examination (Written Phase)



1 LAURENCE RIOMALOS RIOMALOS  JOHN B. LACSON FOUNDATION MARITIME UNIVERSITY-AREVALO 86.20
2 JENISON USAL BANGAYAN PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY 85.90
3 HENRY VILLAME MEJARES JR ILIGAN CAPITOL COLLEGE 85.30
4 RUPERTO JUNIOR RUIZ GARCIA HOLY CROSS OF DAVAO COLLEGE 85.20
5 ROLANDO RESULTAN SERENILLA MARITIME ACADEMY OF ASIA & THE PACIFIC 84.40
6 WILFREDO MAHILUM ORAÑO JR DMMA COLLEGE OF SOUTHERN PHILIPPINES (for.DAVAO MERCHANT MA) 83.80
7 ARIEL DURAN SERAFIN UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 83.20


CHIEF MATE Licensure Examination (Written Phase)

1 MARK PHILLIPS TAN FALLER CAPITOL UNIVERSITY (for.CAGAYAN CAPITOL COLL.) 87.40
2 FABIE JAMES PALMIERY PALOMARES PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE SCHOOL-LAS PINAS 87.20
3 GUILLER RAMIREZ TRIA PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY 86.40
4 GILBERT JUMAWAN PADRONES LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY-BATANGAS,INC  86.20
5 PRECIOSO RYAN DOROS FILIO PHILIPPINE MERCHANT MARINE SCHOOL-LAS PINAS 86.00
6 JEFFREY QUIANGAN HIMAYA LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY-BATANGAS,INC 84.60
ALDICMAR ALFEREZ JARLIGO SURIGAO EDUCATION CENTER 84.60
7 DUSTIN FRANCIS GOLONG CAMOYING UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 84.40
ADRIAN PANES FLORES DMMA COLLEGE OF SOUTHERN PHILIPPINES (for.DAVAO MERCHANT MA) 84.40
8 ARNALDO VEDAD ALDEMITA JR MTC COLLEGE 84.20
9 ARIES ANDREW GALLEGO AMEJAN UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 84.00
10 NEREOLITO DESCALLAR BITOL PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTE-BOHOL 83.80
PRIMITIVO BICOY HUMOL JR UNIVERSITY OF THE VISAYAS-CEBU CITY 83.80

OFFICER-INCHARGE of a Navigational Watch Licensure Examination (Written Phase)

1 MATEO REBANCOS OPIANA INTER-GLOBAL COLLEGE FOUNDATION,INC-(FOR IGMC)-LUCENA 95.00
2 MARK COLLIN PAPARON SOLAS JOHN B. LACSON FOUNDATION MARITIME UNIVERSITY-AREVALO 94.70
3 JOHN JEFF KEVIN MIRAFLOR MAPULA INTER-GLOBAL COLLEGE FOUNDATION,INC-(FOR IGMC)-LUCENA 94.40
4 STEVEN CHRISTIAN TAGALOG SOLON UNIVERSITY OF CEBU IN LAPULAPU & MANDAUE 94.20
5 KEVIN BINAY RAMOS LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY-BATANGAS,INC 94.10
6 ARNEL SANTILLAN DESPI UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 93.90
7 KIM PANANGANAN DAJAO UNIVERSITY OF CEBU IN LAPULAPU & MANDAUE 93.70
8 JEFFREY UNTIVEROS ANDAL LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY-BATANGAS,INC 93.60
9 GLYNNIS MAGALSO MALINAO UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 93.50
EUGENIO JARABE ZAMORA JR UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 93.50
10 JOSELITO SALONOY BUSTAMANTE UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 93.20
JORAMEL PALMA LACABA PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTEBOHOL 93.20

Friday, November 14, 2014

November 2014 Customs Broker Licensure Exam Results

This is it! 644 out of 1,480 passed  the Customs Broker Licensure Examination given by the Board for Customs Brokers in Manila, Cebu and Davao this November 2014.

The members of the Board for Customs Brokers are Arnold N. Ditan, Chairman (Inhibited); Rolando L. De Jesus and Nenette T. Dagondon, Members.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of  Registration will be on November 17 and 18, 2014. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community  Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and  complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with  name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2014-2017. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the  Roster of Registered Professionals.

Top 10
1 JENNY ROSE LAJATO AGUBA LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY-BATANGAS,INC 94.00
2 ALFRED ARAÑO BOLOR LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY-BATANGAS,INC 92.25
3 DONNIE GAYADAN LUYABEN LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY-MANILA 91.75
4 MENNY QUEEN PETRAS VISDA MATS COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY 90.75
5 JOFIL JAMES AJOC ABRENILLO HOLY CROSS OF DAVAO COLLEGE 90.50
NEIL JOPET PAÑA BAUTISTA LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY-BATANGAS,INC 90.50
REYGIE MAXIMO LORENZO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF ASIA & THE PACIFIC 90.50
6 GEL VERANO BUGHAW BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITYBATANGAS CITY (PBMIT) 90.00
7 JOHN PHILIP VALDEZ PUNO PHILIPPINE MARITIME INSTITUTE-MANILA 89.75
8 NICODEMUS NAPOD BERJA MARINERS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE FOUNDATION-PANGANIBAN 89.50
RHEABETH ROBLEDO BOONGALING LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY-BATANGAS,INC 89.50
9 GILLIAN KAYE KAMANTIGUE HONRADO ASIAN INSTITUTE OF MARITIME STUDIES 89.25
JOFE SUAN INIHAO UNIVERSITY OF CEBU IN LAPULAPU & MANDAUE 89.25
LHEALEEN MARANAN MALASO BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITYBATANGAS CITY (PBMIT) 89.25
10 JAMES ALBERT RIVERA BERNAS GORDON COLLEGE (for.OLONGAPO CITY COLL.) 89.00
JEANILYN LADRIDO PONSECA GORDON COLLEGE (for.OLONGAPO CITY COLL.) 89.00

Thursday, November 13, 2014

November 2014 Midwive Licensure Exam Results

This is it pancit! 1,401 out of 2,768 passed the Midwife Licensure Examination given by the Board of Midwifery in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga this November 2014.

The members of the Board of Midwifery who gave the licensure examination are
Dr. Alejandro R. San Pedro, Chairman; Dr. Remy B. Dequiña, Dr. Josephine H. Hipolito, Ms. Lolita I. Dicang and Ms. Rhodora L. Lopez, Members.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on November 20-21, 2014. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2014-2017. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Top 10
1 HANNAH GRACE DA-ANG PUGONG UNIVERSITY OF THE PHIL. SCHOOL OF HEALTH & SCIENCES-LEYTE 92.25

2 FRANCIS MAE MANONGGIT PALANGDOSAN UNIVERSITY OF THE PHIL. SCHOOL OF HEALTH & SCIENCES-LEYTE 90.60

3 DARYNE AYA HOGGANG BOLLA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHIL. SCHOOL OF HEALTH & SCIENCES-LEYTE 90.15

4 MA LUZ VITALICIO OBIN CATANDUANES STATE UNIVERSITY - VIRAC 90.05
LISETTE GRACE BALGOS UMADHAY WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY-LA PAZ 90.05

5 MARY ANN PADERO TABOR PANPACIFIC UNIVERSITY NORTH PHILIPPINES (PANG.CST) 89.60

6 HOSEA DULNUAN ILLAB UNIVERSITY OF THE PHIL. SCHOOL OF HEALTH & SCIENCES-LEYTE 89.30

7 RAIZA STAZY GABOTERO LAJOM CDH ALLIED MEDICAL COLLEGES (FOR.CALAMBA DOCTORS) 89.20

8 FATIMA GRACE DE VILLA MANZA SOUTHERN LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY-LUCBAN (SLPC) 88.90

JOBBELLE NELMIDA TABLAC DON MARIANO MARCOS MEMORIAL STATE UNIVERSITY-AGOO 88.90

9 RICA ALARIAO BALACANO MEDICAL COLLEGE OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES 88.80

10 ZILLAH RIO TOBONGBANUA SAINT PAUL UNIVERSITY-DUMAGUETE 88.70

Monday, October 27, 2014

August 2014 LET Results Complete List

New Teachaaaas! 25,301 elementary teachers out of 70,786 examinees (35.74%) and 26,767 secondary teachers out of 77,803 examinees (34.40%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) given last August 17, 2014 in Hong Kong and 24 testing centers all over the Philippines. It is further announced that of the 25,301 elementary teacher passers, 21,649 are first timers and 3,652 are repeaters. For the secondary teachers, 23,820 passers are first timers and 2,947 are repeaters.

The Board for Professional Teachers is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

View the top teachers.

The results of examination with respect to six (6) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on November 5, 2014. The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 2) latest Community Tax Certificate (Cedula); 3) 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) metered documentary stamp for the Oath Form; and 5) the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2014-2017. Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Top 10
Elementary Level

1    NORALYN FERNANDEZ SACOCO    DATA CENTER COLLEGE OF THE PHILIPPINES-LAOAG CITY    89.40
2    BAYANI NIÑEL ESCOTON    UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-TAGUM    89.20
3    QUENNIE KLAIRE AVILA ELLI    UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LA SALLE    88.80
JACQUELINE BORONG PONO    UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS    88.80
4    ETHYL MAE CABALLERO ALAGOS    WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY-LA PAZ    88.60
JANICE GENTILE ALISON    UNIVERSITY OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL-RECOLETOS    88.60
AIMAE REUYAN BALBUENA    UNIVERSITY OF CEBU IN LAPULAPU & MANDAUE    88.60
5    GEE RIANNE BRIZO PITOGO    CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY (CEBU STATE COLLEGE)    88.40
MICHRI DEVE TELO TAPAO    PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY-MANILA    88.40
SHARAMAE VELASCO TUIBEO    CATANDUANES STATE UNIVERSITY - VIRAC    88.40
6    JEERA BELARMINO DELOS ANGELES    ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY    88.20
ARNIE ALANO ROVELO JR    PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY-LOPEZ    88.20
7    NEIRA ASENJO CAMINCE    UNIVERSITY OF ILOILO    88.00
JASMIN GAMATA CRISMO    UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN    88.00
MARIAN TERESA ROSETE    UNIVERSITY OF ASIA & THE PACIFIC-PASIG    88.00
HAROLD GALDONES WATTANG    UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES-VIGAN    88.00
8    JOANNE CABARLES BARCELONIA    UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS    87.80
CHRISTOPHER CONTRERAS    WESTERN MINDANAO STATE U-ZAMBOANGA CITY    87.80
MA JANE GALLAZA DELFIN    WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY-LAMBUNAO    87.80
JERRY DE LA CRUZ DUCAY    PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY-CADIZ CITY    87.80
ELLAINE JOY MARTIREZ HABLA    HARRIS MEMORIAL COLLEGE-TAYTAY    87.80
EDMAR MALSI PAGUIRIGAN    UNIVERSITY OF NORTHERN PHILIPPINES-VIGAN    87.80
ALJEM NEGRO TUBIGON    JOSEFINA H. CERILLES STATE COLLEGE-SUMINOT    87.80
9    PAUL EMERSON SALINAS ALMONTERO    UNIVERSITY OF BOHOL    87.60
BARBILOU QUIPANES LABIAL    CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE    87.60
MARIA RINA BULILAN LAZO    CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY (CEBU STATE COLLEGE)    87.60
MICHELLE VILLAR MALAPO    BICOL UNIVERSITY-POLANGUI    87.60
JONEL PADUA MEDINA    WESTERN MINDANAO STATE U-ZAMBOANGA CITY    87.60
CRISCEL PAR MOSTAZA    BICOL UNIVERSITY-DARAGA    87.60
IVY DANCEL ROSETE    MARIANO MARCOS STATE UNIVERSITY-LAOAG-COLL. OF EDUCATION    87.60
ADELEINE VALENCIA RUBIO    CATANDUANES STATE UNIVERSITY - VIRAC    87.60
RICHTELLE PAULEENE ANDRADA SILVA    UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS    87.60
10    RHOSHELL SIRINGAN ACEBEDO    CAGAYAN STATE UNIVERSITY-ANDREWS CAMPUS(TUG)    87.40
DAN ANGELO DE LEON BAGADIONG    BALIWAG POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE-BALIUAG, BULACAN    87.40
ERWIN MENDOZA CAPONPON    SOUTHERN LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY-TIAONG    87.40
CHARISMA LAUREN CARRILLO DELA CRUZ    UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN    87.40
HANNA CAASI GALE    BENGUET STATE UNIVERSITY-LA TRINIDAD    87.40
ROSSINNI GECALE JUBAIL    UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHEASTERN PHILIPPINES-DAVAO CITY    87.40
GELLIE ANN SOLARES LOMAAD    ATENEO DE NAGA UNIVERSITY    87.40
PATRICK DACLAN NICOLAS    SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON    87.40
ANNA MARIE TIMTIM NIEVES    PHILIPPINE ADVENT COLLEGE, INC.    87.40
ELMA BARREDO PANTILAGAN    CARLOS A. HILADO MEMORIAL STATE COLLEGE-TALISAY    87.40
CRIS VALDEZ REGALA    BATAAN PENINSULA STATE U-MAIN CAMPUS(FOR BNSAT)    87.40
CARELEA FLORES RIMORIN    COLEGIO DE DAGUPAN (for.COMPUTRONIX COLL)    87.40
CATHERINE BURTON SALES    BICOL UNIVERSITY-DARAGA    87.40
CHARMAINE SESNO TALAGTAG    BICOL UNIVERSITY-DARAGA    87.40
SARAH MAE MANALO VELASQUEZ    PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY-MANILA    87.40

August 2014 LET Results Secondary Page 2


4001 LAGMAN, MARK DELA CRUZ

14002 LAGMAN, MARK ANGELO BRIONES

14003 LAGMAN, MARY GRACE MORTEL

14004 LAGMAN, RACHELLE CARONAN

14005 LAGO, JETHRO PLACIDO

14006 LAGO, JOHN LANZIL TAÑEDO

14007 LAGO, JULIUS ADDATU

14008 LAGO, LYCELLE DAGO-OC

14009 LAGONOY, JERWIN IGNACIO

14010 LAGORRA, LIEZEL SAMARITA

14011 LAGORRA, MIRALUNA FERAS

14012 LAGOS, MANDIA JR GANDALIAO

14013 LAGRADA, MISHIEL BELENARIO

14014 LAGRIMAS, BANSAN SOCORRO

14015 LAGRIMAS, JACKYLOU PERMAJIN

14016 LAGRIMAS, JEGGER RON MORA

14017 LAGRIMAS, LESTER KIM MARTINEZ

14018 LAGROSA, IRENE EGANIA

14019 LAGROSAS, HONEY LE CAORONG

14020 LAGROSAS, JUBILEE SUAREZ

14021 LAGSIT, CHARIE LENE PATAG

14022 LAGUA, CHARLENE BAÑAGA

14023 LAGUA, ROMEO JR SALAGAN

14024 LAGUARDIA, CAESARINE SAMSON

14025 LAGUARDIA, MESAEL ESPENISEN

14026 LAGUDA, AILEN SAMSON

14027 LAGUE, FLORAMAE REMEDIOS

14028 LAGUINAN, MARGIE

14029 LAGUINDAB, SERIMAH MACARAYA

14030 LAGUISMA, DANIEL PERIDO

14031 LAGUISMA, VENUS JOY MALLO

14032 LAGUITAO, LESLIE SENO

14033 LAGULA, GLAIZA BUSTAMANTE

14034 LAGULAO, NORLLIE MONTAÑO

14035 LAGUMBAY, MICAHFLOR OLAN-OLAN

14036 LAGUMBAY, NENIA FE CORTEZ

14037 LAGUMBAY, RICHARD SARONG

14038 LAGUNA, JEZRE-EL TABAMO

14039 LAGUNA, KRISMEL CLAUS

14040 LAGUNA, RIZZA MARIE REJAS

14041 LAGUNASO, AMIE ALINSONORIN

14042 LAGUNASO, JANICE ROJAS

14043 LAGUNAY, JOY PONTEMAYOR

14044 LAGUNDI, RACHELLE CATIPAY

14045 LAGUNDINO, ANALYN TUBOL

14046 LAGUNILLA, JEFFERSON CARANZA

14047 LAGUNZAD, LOR JAFET REYES

14048 LAGURA, CHARMAINE GAY QUIMPAN

14049 LAGURA, HYACINT JOY CONSIGNA

14050 LAGUSAN, ALMA JOY MAQUITED




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:283 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

14051 LAGUSTAN, MADEL FRIAS

14052 LAGUYO, RAZEL CANADA

14053 LAHOYLAHOY, JEANILY CALLAO

14054 LAID, DEMPSYLIZA DESALISA

14055 LAIGO, EMY JOY DICLAS

14056 LAIHEE, MARICEL IDIESCA

14057 LAIÑO, KAREN JOYCE MACASAET

14058 LAJERA, JEAN ANTONETTE SERVERA

14059 LAJO, JOAN LAGAYADA

14060 LALAGUNA, SAMUEL JR PAUTAN

14061 LALAMUNAN, GLADDYS TITULAR

14062 LALANTACON, ROCHELLE LAGSUB

14063 LALANTACON, RONA RAMIREZ

14064 LALAP, KRISTINE LOPEZ

14065 LALAS, GEMMA QUIZON

14066 LALATA, ROBERTO IMPERIAL

14067 LALATAG, RHEA ROSE CASTRO

14068 LALIC, GEENE BEATRIZ TOLENTINO

14069 LALIC, JETHRO MARI ENRIQUEZ

14070 LALIC, VHERNALYN LICDAN

14071 LALIMARMO, FREDERICK MALANUM

14072 LALO, NORVELYN CASO

14073 LALONG-ISIP, MARY JANE MESINAS

14074 LALUAN, RONNIE WASHINGTON

14075 LALUNA, GENESIS VISTA

14076 LALUNA, HONEY GOMEZ

14077 LALUNA, JENNIFER JUPSON

14078 LALUNA, SHERLANE KATE TAÑIZA

14079 LAMADRID, MARJORIE BAUTISTA

14080 LAMAG, EVANGELINE FAROGA

14081 LAMANG, ETHEL GRACE MIONES

14082 LAMANGEN, MARGARETTE LIWANAG

14083 LAMANILAO, RANDY PIA

14084 LAMANILAO, RUBY LIZA PAQUERA

14085 LAMAR, JOY ARAGON

14086 LAMASAN, KATHLEEN ANNE GALVE

14087 LAMASON, CHARIE VALLECER

14088 LAMATAO, ALLAN ROY GARGALLANO

14089 LAMAYO, RITCHELLE SACWOG

14090 LAMBATING, LESLEY GARAY

14091 LAMBERTE, JESSE CLYDE BENEDICT CARPENTERO

14092 LAMBINO, ANTHONY TORREGOZA

14093 LAMBINO, JAN REYZEL ESCALONA

14094 LAMBIT, RANDY PAILMOCON

14095 LAMBO, NORELIE FELICITAS

14096 LAMBONAO, SARAH JANE CAPISINIO

14097 LAMBONGOG, DEL JAMES PADERES

14098 LAMBOSO, LAMBLY KEY BAREQUIT

14099 LAMBOSO, RONNIE MAHUSAY

14100 LAMBOT, DINAH BATALON




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:284 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

14101 LAMCIS, FEDIL PAKIA

14102 LAMINA, MARIA LILIAN ESCOBAR

14103 LAMISERIA, JEANNE DALE BELARMINO

14104 LAMITA, EHNAN JELH JOVITO

14105 LAMMAG, REYMUNDO ANNANAYO

14106 LAMORENA, ARLENE BERCASIO

14107 LAMORENA, KRISTIN JAN FAVIE

14108 LAMOSERE, BERNANDITA CALDEO

14109 LAMOSTE, NINA CARLA TABAS

14110 LAMOSTE, OSCAR LARANG

14111 LAMPA, JESKA PATRICIO

14112 LAMPACO, ROSELAINE DERICO

14113 LAMPAGO, LOTIS ORLANDEZ

14114 LAMPAGO, MELISSA GALINATO

14115 LAMPANO, ROZELLE MAE ALBERCA

14116 LAMPAZA, MA DONAVIE EIMAN

14117 LAMPUYAS, CRISLYN INTE

14118 LAMSEN, DENNIS FERMIN

14119 LAMUTON, JENNIFER NANGLEGAN

14120 LANA, MARY ROSE GUTIERREZ

14121 LANDACAN, CARMELITA PALUBOS

14122 LANDAGORA, JAMES CLINTON CASAURAN

14123 LANDAYONG, TACENIO SAMAL

14124 LANDERO, DANICA AMOR MANDIGAL

14125 LANDICHO, JOY NOCALAN

14126 LANDICHO, KATHLEEN DE LEON

14127 LANDICHO, LADY SUZETTE EVANGELIO

14128 LANDICHO, LIELA DIOMAMPO

14129 LANDICHO, LYZETTE GARCIA

14130 LANDICHO, YVETTE ALCANTARA

14131 LANDONG, MARY CHYNTHIA NEDIC

14132 LANDRERO, JOBELLE TABIFRANCA

14133 LANG-OY, ALEXANDRA DE VERA

14134 LANGAM, APRIL SHYNE PACULBA

14135 LANGAM, ROLLY BECOY

14136 LANGAMEN, MARIANNE PACALDO

14137 LANGAWAN, SOLOMON FLORES

14138 LANGBAYAN, JONEL TAPIA

14139 LANGCAY, SARAH JANE PADUA

14140 LANGOMEZ, MICHAEL ANOOS

14141 LANGOTAN, ROSIE LUNZAGA

14142 LANGUIAN, JENNIFER DANNUD

14143 LANGUIDO, JENNY ROSE PAGUERGAN

14144 LANIOG, MA VICTORIA ECHIPARE

14145 LANIOG, MARY JOY APAS

14146 LANIT, JOVINYL VALLESPIN

14147 LANOZA, JENNICA LYNA ABE

14148 LANSANG, CATHERINE PANLILIO

14149 LANSANG, DULCE GALO

14150 LANSANG, KARINE HINAY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:285 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

14151 LANSANGAN, JEFFRY DELA CRUZ

14152 LANSANGAN, MA JOAN EQUITA

14153 LANSITA, MARK IAN SISON

14154 LANTA, SANDRA AKMAD

14155 LANTACA, GRACE LABID

14156 LANTAO, ROBER LAGARDE

14157 LANTE, ROSE ANNE VILLANUEVA

14158 LANUZA, IRENE DE VILLA

14159 LANUZA, JERMENE ALEKSHA ARIEGA

14160 LANUZA, MONALIZA ELEFANIO

14161 LANUZA, VHENER CAMPOS

14162 LANUZO, REINALINE OIDA

14163 LANZA, CHARMAIN MAKARUNGGALA

14164 LANZADERAS, JOHN PAUL ITAAS

14165 LANZADO, PONCIANO JR CAMASURA

14166 LANZAROTE, IRENE MALTO

14167 LANZARROTE, JANINE MELIDA

14168 LANZUELA, HENRY NIERVA

14169 LAO, JOMELYN DE CADIZ

14170 LAO, LES-LEI RODAS

14171 LAO, MAECHELLE NAVARRO

14172 LAO, MARIANNE LYNNE CONSOLACION

14173 LAO, MERYL ANN MANULAT

14174 LAO, NAISA BAUDTING

14175 LAOAD, ERICKSON PIACOS

14176 LAODENIO, ALEJANDRO RONGCALES

14177 LAOS, JURHAINA LINGASA

14178 LAOSI, AVELINA AYAN

14179 LAOYAN, JOYCE MALICDAN

14180 LAOYAN, KEVIN DAN LARUAN

14181 LAPAD, SHIELA MAE BALAKID

14182 LAPAS, EDUARDO BARING

14183 LAPASARAN, RANDY MAGDAYAO

14184 LAPASTORA, NATASHA PAULEEN BERNARDO

14185 LAPATING, MARY ROSE CAGUAN

14186 LAPEÑA, CAMILLE JOYCE SABINO

14187 LAPEÑA, ELEANOR DIVINA

14188 LAPEÑA, KAREN JOY ORMITA

14189 LAPIE, ANNA GRACE PANTING

14190 LAPINGCAO, MELINDA GODINEZ

14191 LAPITAN, FLORIFE SECUSANA

14192 LAPITAN, MARVIE LYN NARCISO

14193 LAPITAN, VON WERNHER BERNAL

14194 LAPIZ, ANA VANESSA GARAY

14195 LAPIÑA, ANNELEN MANING

14196 LAPONG, PRECILA REYES

14197 LAPORNINA, TIFFANY MARIE TAGBO

14198 LAPPAY, PRINCES MAE DOMINGO

14199 LAPURA, JUNISA POMEKCHA

14200 LAPUT, EARL HERSON BERNAL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:286 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

14201 LAPUZ, JAYCILYN MANANSALA

14202 LAPUZ, JIMMY CASTRO

14203 LAPUZ, KARLA MAE VILLANUEVA

14204 LAPUZ, MARBE DORIA

14205 LAPUZ, RENEL MANGALINAO

14206 LAPUZ, YVONNE SABERON

14207 LAQUINARIO, FRANCIS AL BENGIL

14208 LAQUINON, LESTER ELAURIA

14209 LAQUIO, MARIBETH LERIN

14210 LARA, ANA MONICA TAMAYO

14211 LARA, ANGELA PATRICE YAP

14212 LARA, DIANNE KC PANDARAOAN

14213 LARA, JAN MAY SUAREZ

14214 LARA, JOY LAWRENCE SILAN

14215 LARA, REVAMMAY SALON

14216 LARA, ROWENA SAJULGA

14217 LARA, WENIELYN PAULINO

14218 LARAGA, MARIELLE ZENITH JURBAN

14219 LARAGAN, MERYL JANNE NEPUSCUA

14220 LARANANG, DIANNE LACUATA

14221 LARANANG, JANICE TOLENTINO

14222 LARAPAN, SHANTANA TORNEA

14223 LARAWAN, ELLA DELGADO

14224 LARAÑO, IRRE CRIS GUMAPAC

14225 LAREDO, ANTONETTE VALEROS

14226 LARENIO, MAY JANE CANTO

14227 LAREZA, CHERYL DEL MUNDO

14228 LARGADAS, ANNELI OSMIL

14229 LARGO, ADONIS FRANCO

14230 LARGO, MC DIVINO BERNARDO

14231 LARGO, RALF JO AQUINO

14232 LARGO, VILLA COCAMAS

14233 LARIBA, MARICRIS SYLBA SISTONA

14234 LARIDA, DAN RYAN ALLEN

14235 LARIEGO, HYACINTH RAPSING

14236 LARINO, DYNDE ROQUE

14237 LARIOSA, JOY ESPINO

14238 LARIOSA, ROSALYN SABAN

14239 LARNICOL, REFIME AMOR

14240 LAROA, JOVIL ALMEROL

14241 LARONA, MA CARIZA MAHALIN

14242 LARONG, DONNABELLE SEVILLANO

14243 LAROWA, JEREMY ORENSE

14244 LAROYA, MARIA FE RAFANAN

14245 LAROYA, ROANNE TINO

14246 LAROZA, CATHERINE HERNANDEZ

14247 LAROZA, CELINE ESPERANZA TOMILLOSO

14248 LAROZA, JUJIE MADRIAGA

14249 LARRACAS, FRETZIE ESTANTE

14250 LARRAQUEL, KRIZZIA MARIE MAAÑO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:287 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

14251 LARUAN, MARY LUZ BANSULAY

14252 LAS, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS

14253 LAS MARIAS, ALBERT III HERMOSURA

14254 LAS MARIAS, CARL JOSHUA SARAPAO

14255 LASAD, JHAVAR SULAY

14256 LASALITO, LOUIE BUENAOBRA

14257 LASAN, MAUREEN SUPA

14258 LASANGRE, APRIL CATEDRILLA

14259 LASAY, JESSA ME PAMISA

14260 LASAY, NOVE VALENZUELA

14261 LASCAMANA, JEWEL KILAT

14262 LASCANO, AARON JOHN LOLA

14263 LASCO, CYNTHIA ALMOSURA

14264 LASCOTA, RUBIELYN DURUSAN

14265 LASCUÑA, JELMAR DOLOTALLAS

14266 LASIC, HELEN BENAID

14267 LASIM, ROBERT BODEGAS

14268 LASIN, ROLAND RONDA

14269 LASQUETY, ALYSSA MARIE ESPINOZA

14270 LASQUITE, CYRENE MAE VALDUEZA

14271 LASQUITE, SARAH MARIE SAGNIP

14272 LASTA, NEAL ALFIE YAÑEZ

14273 LASTIERRE, ELLEN DIZON

14274 LASTIMADO, GLADYS GAY BETAISAR

14275 LASTIMOSA, JAN EDWARD NAVALUNA

14276 LASTIMOSA, LECIEL LUCIDO

14277 LASTIMOSA, OLIVA DAVALOS

14278 LASTIMOSO, ROCHEL FLORES

14279 LASTIMOZA, PRINCESS CARYL BALAGTAS

14280 LASTRA, JEAN ESCALANTE

14281 LASTRELLA, APRIL ROSE ACLARACION

14282 LASTRILLA, CLAIRE MITRA

14283 LAT-OG, RONALD BANDA

14284 LATIADA, ISADORA ANSANO

14285 LATIDO, KELSEY LAT

14286 LATIGAY, MARK ROSARY AÑONUEVO

14287 LATIZA, DEBY ANNE MARTIJA

14288 LATO, AIZA CABILI

14289 LATO, ANNA MARIE GONZAGA

14290 LATO, CRISTINE MANCO

14291 LATO, IVYJEAN LAO

14292 LATO, MARIFE MANOLES

14293 LATONIO, JACINTA AURESTILA

14294 LATOZA, TERESITO JR LEYSA

14295 LATRAS, MARY GRACE PANDAN

14296 LATRAS, WEHANNIE JANE MACALOS

14297 LATRIZ, CARLO ROMMEL YET

14298 LATSANO, GLADYS HEARTY RITUAL

14299 LATTAO, JOCELYN BADAJOS

14300 LATUAB, DAISY JOY SAN JUAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:288 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

14301 LATUNA, ELLAINE ANDES

14302 LAUDE, SHERYLOU DELA TORRE

14303 LAUDENCIA, ARIELE DACUMOS

14304 LAUDENCIA, RIA CRISOSTOMO

14305 LAUDEÑO, MARY MARGARETTE DE LOS SANTOS

14306 LAUDINIO, LAVINIA DENOPOL

14307 LAUNGAYAN, MICHELLE ANGELI BAJAMUNDE

14308 LAUNIO, ANALYN FABELICO

14309 LAUNIO, NELIDA ITABAG

14310 LAUREL, CATHERINE DOTILLOS

14311 LAURELES, JENETH SUMADSAD

14312 LAURENCIANO, GINA LYN DE LOS SANTOS

14313 LAURENTE, CHARLYN DAGON

14314 LAURENTE, MADONA ALCANTARA

14315 LAURETA, ALMARIE ANTIQUINA

14316 LAURETA, HENZ MARK DOMINGO

14317 LAURETA, MICHAEL MANNIX BAYUGO

14318 LAURETO, ELLIZA PEÑARANDA

14319 LAUREZO, RYANN ANTIMO

14320 LAURIO, ALMA MACATANGAY

14321 LAURIO, RICHELLE BLANCA

14322 LAURIO, SHERYL BOYA

14323 LAURITO, EIRWIN CARL CADAVAS

14324 LAURITO, RUENA LACQUIO

14325 LAURNAL, MAY JANE OGIT

14326 LAURO, EL JANE LEGASAN

14327 LAURON, CAROLYN PERCOL

14328 LAURON, JERIC TIBOR

14329 LAURON, MHAY LOSA

14330 LAURON, RICHIE SANICO

14331 LAUSA, CATHERINE CANLAS

14332 LAUSA, JESA CRISTY VERACRUZ

14333 LAUSIN, MA IRENE ACEBO

14334 LAUT, GORETTI REA PEÑA

14335 LAUTA, RONEL VILLACAMPA

14336 LAVA, ELLEIN STEPHANIE ALMEDA

14337 LAVA, MARY GRACE VILLARON

14338 LAVADO, KAREEN GULFERIC

14339 LAVALLE, REZLIE TADIFA

14340 LAVANDERO, LORD DINA DEGULACION

14341 LAVARIAS, REMY AUSTRIA

14342 LAVENDIA, JOHN LEO MAGTANGOB

14343 LAVIDOR, CHYNTHIA MAY RONQUILLO

14344 LAVITORIA, CEASAR RYAN ANTONIO

14345 LAVIÑA, CASHMIRE MIÑANO

14346 LAVIÑA, MARIA JOCELYN DE LOS SANTOS

14347 LAWAGAN, ELMAYLYN BALLUD

14348 LAWAGAN, JOSEPH JR EBENG

14349 LAWAGAN, JOVINAL KIPOT

14350 LAWAN, VANESSA CANOOS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:289 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

14351 LAWAS, CARL VINCENT ESTIOKO

14352 LAWAS, CHARISSE ROSE BANOG

14353 LAWAS, JENNY ALTALAGUIRE

14354 LAWAS, JOAN ALTALAGUIRE

14355 LAWI-AN, KIM CAÑABANO

14356 LAWIYAN, EVA BARRIOS

14357 LAWSIN, JOY LYN TORREDES

14358 LAXAMAN, HAPZA MAGIGIRED

14359 LAXAMANA, MELODY YUMUL

14360 LAXAMANA, RIZA BAYAN

14361 LAXINA, JOY FRANCES GRAPA

14362 LAYA-OG, JOHNA RIZALADO

14363 LAYAG, SIGFRED PACSAY

14364 LAYANG, ALMIGIFT CARNALNA

14365 LAYANTE, KARREN SIGUE

14366 LAYAWON, DHANIEL MARC FRANCO

14367 LAYLAY, MUTYA PANGANIBAN

14368 LAYLAY, ROSAME EVEDIENTES

14369 LAYLAY, WILBERT CARDENIO

14370 LAYLO, DONNA MANSALAPUS

14371 LAYLO, MICHAEL MANALO

14372 LAYNESA, APRIL JOY FERNANDEZ

14373 LAYNO, RYAN ABAN

14374 LAYOCAN, DIANA ROSE DECONLAY

14375 LAYOLA, BLESILA ANO-OS

14376 LAYOSA, LUZVIMINDA PALAYAR

14377 LAYSICO, ANGEL SALVADOR BALBERAN

14378 LAYSON, DARLENE VIMM REGALADO

14379 LAYSON, LAURENCE CORVERA

14380 LAYSON, LETH JUGNO

14381 LAYSON, MICHELLE ABANCIO

14382 LAYSON, RUTHLYN CALIVOSO

14383 LAYTO, WENDY SOLATURIO

14384 LAYUG, ALYSSA GRACE ARNAIZ

14385 LAYUG, ELISA QUITLONG

14386 LAYUG, EXCEL LYN DIETA

14387 LAZA, ALLAN LORENZANA

14388 LAZA, JENY KRISTINE RAGANIT

14389 LAZADO, CYNTHIA SANGUYO

14390 LAZAGA, LORNA LYN GAMBALA

14391 LAZAR, GENISA DACULO

14392 LAZARO, ALYSSA JANE VERDERA

14393 LAZARO, AMIRA DANICA DIAZ

14394 LAZARO, BENCHIE AGUSTIN

14395 LAZARO, DAIRE DE PALMA

14396 LAZARO, JOYCE FABIAN

14397 LAZARO, JOYCE ANNE ALORIA

14398 LAZARO, LYNDON LABORTE

14399 LAZARO, MARIA CLEMENCE YAP

14400 LAZARO, MARK DARYL TALAY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:290 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

14401 LAZARO, ODELYN UMIPIG

14402 LAZARO, SHIELA EVANGELISTA

14403 LAZARO, TERESA ADAP

14404 LAZARTE, DAYCI BALMORIA

14405 LAZARTE, JENELYN CHAVEZ

14406 LAZARTE, MARJORY DIADULA

14407 LAZATIN, MARIO FRANCO

14408 LAZATIN, RACHELLE ANN SUPAN

14409 LAZIM, HANIYAH SULTAN

14410 LAZO, LEO ACIERTO

14411 LAZO, MAHRIFE GERONA

14412 LAZO, MARY KRIS PEREZ

14413 LAZO, STEPHANIE

14414 LAZON, EDEN MAE SACAL

14415 LAZONA, GRACE GRACIEL MENDOZA

14416 LAZONA, JAMES ONTIVEROS

14417 LAÑA, ARIANNE SILDA

14418 LAÑA, ELBERT LOPEZ

14419 LAÑA, ODDYSSA BAUTISTA

14420 LAÑADA, ANGELA RIFA

14421 LAÑOHAN, CHERYL TIPAGAD

14422 LAÑOJAN, HAZEL DALMAN

14423 LAÑOJAN, JOANNA CAÑETE

14424 LEAL, AHNA KATYA GUEVARA

14425 LEAL, CHARMANE BALEBAGOSO

14426 LEAL, RECHELLE GRACE DEVELOS

14427 LEAR, JANETTE ROBANTE

14428 LEAÑO, AILENE ROSALES

14429 LEAÑO, RHEA ALIX

14430 LEAÑO, V-JAY BERNAL

14431 LEBANAN, ANTHEA CESUMICION

14432 LEBASNON, BRYAN BADION

14433 LEBICO, LOLITA ECOMO

14434 LEBRINO, MAYFLOR BORJA

14435 LEBUMFACIL, KRISTINA CASSANDRA ABONG

14436 LEBUMFACIL, TRISHA MAE DELIMA

14437 LECAROZ, REGIN REX BUGA-AY

14438 LECERA, LEONELYN HERNAN

14439 LECERIO, LEAH LABRIAGA

14440 LECHIDO, JESSON AJOC

14441 LECHUGA, MARTIUS RICHMOND BARCELONA

14442 LECHUGAS, MARRY JOY TUNDAG

14443 LECIAS, CLYDE JERRY PAITAN

14444 LECITO, SHERYL SERDAN

14445 LECOTO, AFRAIM SANTOS

14446 LEDESMA, ANA CORAZON FERNANDEZ

14447 LEDESMA, DONNA MAR ESTOPIN

14448 LEDESMA, JULIET GANDULLAS

14449 LEDESMA, LANY AMODIA

14450 LEDESMA, MICHELLE GATINAO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:291 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

14451 LEDESMA, NORRIS REY

14452 LEDOMA, EMILY GONZALES

14453 LEDRES, MELANIE RUBIO

14454 LEDRIS, MARY ANN RUGA

14455 LEE, ALJANINE MARL OSABEL

14456 LEE, GEMMA BRILLANTES

14457 LEE, JESTINE LARA BATALLER

14458 LEE, JOANNA FELICIANO

14459 LEE, MARVIC ESPINOSA

14460 LEE, SAMANTHA PARACAD

14461 LEE, STEPHANIE LOREIN DOMINGO

14462 LEGADO, RALPH GAMBA

14463 LEGADOS, JEAN ANTONIET ACOPIADO

14464 LEGANAD, CHRICYL MAE ESTEVES

14465 LEGARDA, CHRISTY FRANCO

14466 LEGARDA, EDNA FUENTES

14467 LEGARDA, RIA VIAÑA

14468 LEGARDE, ALREN DALUYAN

14469 LEGARDE, JHOCEL MAGALSO

14470 LEGARIA, EVELYN SITOY

14471 LEGARIA, ROWENA HEPONIA

14472 LEGARIO, BAI ALDESA SABDULA

14473 LEGARSE, JUSTINE SABLAYAN

14474 LEGARSE, MICHAEL ERWIN TANANGONAN

14475 LEGASON, ANNALIE COCAMAS

14476 LEGASPI, AIRALYN MARASIGAN

14477 LEGASPI, ARJIE GUANZON

14478 LEGASPI, BETSY PEARL REMOLISAN

14479 LEGASPI, CARMELA DACUBA

14480 LEGASPI, DIANA CARMELA ESPINA

14481 LEGASPI, DWIGHT ENAD

14482 LEGASPI, ELVIE ESPONILLA

14483 LEGASPI, EMMALYN BOBADILLA

14484 LEGASPI, EMMIE ROSE SULIT

14485 LEGASPI, JINNY BALATICO

14486 LEGASPI, JOMAR MOTIL

14487 LEGASPI, JUSTINE GUZMAN

14488 LEGASPI, MARGIE ARTIAGA

14489 LEGASPI, MARIANNE ALCORAN

14490 LEGASPI, MARY ROSE VILLASIS

14491 LEGASPI, RAYMOND IAN AGNAS

14492 LEGASPI, SHAREL SEVILLENA

14493 LEGASPI, SHERYLL GUEVARRA

14494 LEGASPINA, BEVERLY JOY DURIQUEZ

14495 LEGASPINO, DAPHNE MALVAS

14496 LEGENCIO, EDITHA ACIBAR

14497 LEGION, LEAH CANOY

14498 LEGRIA, ERICK CESISTA

14499 LEGSON, ALLAN JAMES GRIMALDO

14500 LEGUA, CHRIZILLE ROSE DE CHAVEZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:292 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

14501 LEJANO, RESTY LESMA

14502 LEJOS, JHOANNA MAY ORILLE

14503 LELINA, PAULO ROBERTO III CASILLE

14504 LEMMAO, GERALYN CAO-WAT

14505 LENCIO, MELISSA FARA-ON

14506 LENON, MICAH JOY DAVID

14507 LENTIYAS, MELGIE CRUZ

14508 LENTOCO, MARVIN SITAO

14509 LEOCADIO, CRISTINE JOY

14510 LEON, MARIBETH CLEMENTE

14511 LEONA, JONARD PANES

14512 LEONA, MARYJANE DE MATA

14513 LEONARD, JINGKY DUBRIA

14514 LEONARDIA, ERNESTO JR DE LOS REYES

14515 LEONARDO, ALEX PENALES

14516 LEONARDO, ANGELA CAMILLE SANTOS

14517 LEONARDO, APRIL JOY GONZALES

14518 LEONARDO, JINKY CUSIPAG

14519 LEONARDO, MARIA ZENAIDA VILLAREAL

14520 LEONARIA, HAZEL AGUILAR

14521 LEONEN, RIZA CEPRIA

14522 LEONERA, SHERRY ANN DIZON

14523 LEONES, ANA MARIE SENCIO

14524 LEONES, LERIZZA LUCAS

14525 LEONES, MELANIE SORIANO

14526 LEONES, MICHELLE LLAMOSO

14527 LEONORAS, RAMY PALMARES

14528 LEONORIO, MARINELA KATHRYN ABELLERA

14529 LEOPANDO, MARY ANN DELOS REYES

14530 LEOPARDAS, GILLA MARIE ARAÑA

14531 LEOPARDAS, GLENN PHILIP GANADOS

14532 LEOPARTE, JASMIN PALERMO

14533 LEORNA, OLIVIA LASQUITE

14534 LEOSALA, JEMAICA HABLA

14535 LEPARTO, NICK JAY JULIO

14536 LEPASANA, EUNICE ANN VALLEJOS

14537 LEPI, BRIAN LUCIAP

14538 LEPITEN, MARICAR PACUMBA

14539 LEQUIGAN, APRIL JOY ESPARTERO

14540 LERIA, JELL MIE COLUMNAS

14541 LERIN, MERACIL BRINA

14542 LERIOS, LIZEL DECANO

14543 LESCANO, MARY LLOREN LABRADOR

14544 LESOY, BEVERLENE ENSO

14545 LESTE, IRISH MAY FELIPE

14546 LESTONES, SHY ANNE JUNGCO

14547 LETEGIO, JANNIVERT TIONGCO

14548 LEVANTINO, NIÑO BERUEGA

14549 LEYBLE, RITCHELLE SIENES

14550 LEYGA, CHRIS JAY CANARIO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:293 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

14551 LEYNES, JARED ACEVEDA

14552 LEYNES, JENICAH MAE SIYANGBIGAY

14553 LEYSON, CEASARAH MORANA

14554 LEYSON, RUTH GONZALES

14555 LEYSON, STEVIN LABRADOR

14556 LEYVA, DONNA CARLA MORIEL

14557 LIAMZON, LARA ANDREA RAMOS

14558 LIANSING, GENESIS VILLARIN

14559 LIANZON, JOMAR OGSIMER

14560 LIBA, JOSELIE ARAC

14561 LIBA, PAULINE BARRIENTOS

14562 LIBADIA, RODEL BORJA

14563 LIBADOR, RONEL RAGASA

14564 LIBALIB, ANELIE GRACE CATALOGO

14565 LIBANG, DANICA AIRA ENCINAS

14566 LIBANG, JAYSON CIELO

14567 LIBANTINO, HARLHYN CAÑA

14568 LIBAO, FELIZ GAYLE BIONG

14569 LIBAO, JOHN CARLO DELA PENA

14570 LIBAO, SARAH JANE LAREZA

14571 LIBARIOS, JERRLYN MAE PAHIT

14572 LIBARIOS, MARY ANN MAGALSO

14573 LIBATIQUE, JAY-AR MEDRIANO

14574 LIBAWAS, PIA MAE MANANAP

14575 LIBERA, ANDROMACHE TORREON

14576 LIBERATO, DEXTER ISIPAN

14577 LIBNAO, JENNIFER MERCADO

14578 LIBO-ON, KEVIN PEÑARANDA

14579 LIBOT, ALMALYN MACAS

14580 LIBRADA, SARAH CABALLERO

14581 LIBRADILLA, ARISTEA LICANDA

14582 LIBRADILLA, VINJEL CORTEZ

14583 LIBRANDO, KYLIE BANOGBANOG

14584 LIBRANDO, MARIA ROSE AGUELO

14585 LIBRANZA, LUISA CAJEME

14586 LIBRE, CINDY LYLE ABARCA

14587 LIBRE, LEVIE ACAK

14588 LIBREA, APRIL MARIE ARCENAL

14589 LIBRES, ALFIA CHRISTINE MANAGBANAG

14590 LIBRES, ELIZABETH VOZ

14591 LIBRES, WENONAH CLAVERO

14592 LIBRON, JOSEPHINE DURANGO

14593 LIBUNAO, GEMMA NATIVIDAD

14594 LIBUNAO, RONALDO RASONABE

14595 LIBUT, AIRA RUTH DIANELA

14596 LIBUT, ENGILBERTO HERNANDEZ

14597 LIBUTAN, PAULO AGATON

14598 LICAROS, KENNETH ANISCAL

14599 LICAWAN, DESSA MARIE CALAMBA

14600 LICAWAN, MANILYN LUIS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:294 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

14601 LICAY, GARRY CANIEZO

14602 LICAYAN, JOJO CAMPOLLO

14603 LICERA, BLEZZA FAITH BAROY

14604 LICMOAN, JONALEE BANZON

14605 LICO, CARMEL MAPAYO

14606 LICON, ERMA YARA

14607 LICONG, DEXTER ARENDAIN

14608 LICOS, RONA DIANNE YABUT

14609 LICOT, EDFER AGANG-ANG

14610 LICTAOA, JOANA AOANAN

14611 LICTAWA, JENNIFER ARADA

14612 LICU, PENNINA SARA SANTOS

14613 LICUDAN, TEDDY CARIASO

14614 LICUP, DIAN DE DIOS

14615 LICUP-PANGAN, MARIA EDEN RIVERA

14616 LICYAYO, PEACHY NANGLEGAN

14617 LIDA, MARY JELL COLAS

14618 LIDO, LYNLE ROSE PATRIMONIO

14619 LIEW, MACUS ALEXANDER CALAYO

14620 LIGAD, FEMY ANN ANDO

14621 LIGAD, JERRY DIAZ

14622 LIGGAYU, GLADYS LABBAO

14623 LIGLIG, MARTIN BINIAHAN

14624 LIGO, NATHALIE JOY RAMOS

14625 LIGON, LOUIE AVEGAIL ALONTE

14626 LIGOT, CHERRY ANN ALMOITE

14627 LIGUAYAN, VANESSA FE PACOT

14628 LIGUID, MEDYLENE MATIGA

14629 LIKIYAN, ROWENA MANUELO

14630 LILAN, RHODA MARQUEZ

14631 LILIA, JUN ALDEN PERRAS

14632 LILIO, MIRIAM BAGUIO

14633 LILLO, DEANNA GRACE IBASCO

14634 LIM, AGNES DELA RAMA

14635 LIM, ALBERT ALCALA

14636 LIM, ALYSSA ROSALES

14637 LIM, CARMINA SAN PEDRO

14638 LIM, CATHERINE REJUSO

14639 LIM, CHENEE CLAUDIO

14640 LIM, CHRISTIAN GUERRA

14641 LIM, CHRISTINE CLARISSE GONZALES

14642 LIM, DARLEEN ODETH BORDA

14643 LIM, DARRYL FELIZ BORDA

14644 LIM, FASHIHA MADUL

14645 LIM, FRANCES ROSE SIPAT

14646 LIM, GERRINE MOSQUEDA

14647 LIM, JAMES VOLTAIRE PANZO

14648 LIM, JEREMY BORROMEO

14649 LIM, JOEWELLYN VALENZUELA

14650 LIM, JOHN ART LUBATON




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:295 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

14651 LIM, JOHN JAY CONSULTA

14652 LIM, JOSEPHINE VILLAGOMESA

14653 LIM, JUDITH REPONTE

14654 LIM, JULIO JR LOVERITA

14655 LIM, JUSTIN GERARD TAN

14656 LIM, KENNETH SICORSICON

14657 LIM, LALAINE AKOL

14658 LIM, MARIA LIZA GANGAT

14659 LIM, MAY ELLEN GUIAM

14660 LIM, NERISSA PARCERO

14661 LIM, NOVA CUEVAS

14662 LIM, RICH PAULO SORIANO

14663 LIM, ROLLY LICTAO

14664 LIM, ROSILIE NACARIO

14665 LIM, SHEILA MAE APUNAR

14666 LIM-IT, CATHERINE MAOY

14667 LIMBACO, DOLLY GRACE MINDORO

14668 LIMBAGA, MA ANN JUBAY

14669 LIMBASAN, MARICAR NUÑEZ

14670 LIMBO, EBORAH

14671 LIMBO, FERLENE LIWANAGAN

14672 LIMBO, JENNY SULIT

14673 LIMBO, ZHENELYN BUTOR

14674 LIMEN, RICHAELLOU MAGHARI

14675 LIMITARES, LADY MARIA BELLE RODRIGUEZ

14676 LIMOCON, GLAD NORMAN ARANAS

14677 LIMOG, JESSIE MAE KEEG

14678 LIMON, CRISTOPHER GARDOCE

14679 LIMON, MARITES BRAGADO

14680 LIMOS, NELY ABARIENTOS

14681 LIMOS, SUNSHINE RUIZ

14682 LIMOSINERO, DYANN COMIA

14683 LIMOSNERO, APRILYN JUMAWAN

14684 LIMOTAN, EDESA ARDIZA

14685 LIMPANGOG, MONALISA ATON

14686 LIMPIADA, NOIME LOPEZ

14687 LIMPIADO, JOHN CARLO CRUZ

14688 LIMPIO, ARBEN VILLAMOR

14689 LIMUN, MARIDETT LICAYU

14690 LINA, MARICEL BUIZA

14691 LINA, SHERYL LAYESA

14692 LINAB, ANDREA RUGA

14693 LINAN, ALYN ALAYON

14694 LINAO, MARINOL SAMANTHA EBOL

14695 LINATOC, JO MARIE PUSAG

14696 LINATOC, VINCENT MACLEAN BRIÑAS

14697 LINCASO, MARGA

14698 LINCO, MA SHENA VALLADORES

14699 LINDA, SHELLA BELLO

14700 LINDAGAN, DALIH OROVILLE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:296 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

14701 LINDERO, RIZA OMEGA

14702 LINDIO, MARY JANE PERAS

14703 LINDO, CRIZA BENNETH RUIZ

14704 LINDO, JOMI LOVE VIOL CAMBE

14705 LINDOG, JESSAN MILAGROSA

14706 LINDONG, APRIL ROSE LOSARIA

14707 LINDONG, JUVELYN ROSALDES

14708 LINDRES, RICHEN LATOZA

14709 LINESES, JOHN CAESAR GRAVE

14710 LINGA, EDERLYN DE GUZMAN

14711 LINGA, FRANCISCO III SOL

14712 LINGA, JOHN SALIBIO

14713 LINGAHAN, AIZA ARELLANO

14714 LINGAHAN, NORMAN CUSTUDIO

14715 LINGAO-LINGAO, GLOMAR ARCEDE

14716 LINGASA, JALAM SUGARAN

14717 LINGASA, MARY ANN MANALILI

14718 LINGATONG, KATHLEEN GELOGO

14719 LINGBAWAN, JESTER PAUL LICUANAN

14720 LINGBAWAN, REGINA MORALES

14721 LINGBAWAN, RIZA BONGGAWON

14722 LINGCO, MYLENE DANO

14723 LINGCONG, CHERRY MAE BUNGCASAN

14724 LINGCONG, FELICITAS TOYTOY

14725 LINGON, MA RHODA VITA RODEROS

14726 LINMAYOG, ANNABELE YANGO

14727 LINNAM, MYLENE GUINONGO

14728 LINOBO, CATHERINE ANDONG

14729 LINSAG, CHERRY JEAN EPIZ

14730 LINSANGAN, LESTER NO

14731 LINSASAGIN, JOMAR

14732 LINTAG, MA MICAH BAHINTING

14733 LINTAG, MARY ANNE VILLARTA

14734 LINTOGONAN, AIDYLME GUDELOS

14735 LIPAGO, GEMMA TACIO

14736 LIPANG, REX RONALD QUIAPO

14737 LIPAT, JESSA DIMAPASOK

14738 LIPATA, ADRIAN IRINCO

14739 LIPATA, MARIA GAYVE LIM

14740 LIPATA, MARK ANTHONY CUIZON

14741 LIPIT, JANNETH DE VELA

14742 LIPORGO, DEXTER MISAL

14743 LIPRESO, MARY AILYN BARSALIS

14744 LIQUIGAN, GRACIELLE GAMATA

14745 LIQUIN, CHRISTINE JOY MANUALES

14746 LIQUIT, MICHAEL ANGELO ARTIAGA

14747 LIRA, GLADYS CASTILLO

14748 LIRAZAN, LOUIELY ONDOY

14749 LIRIO, JANINE CHESCA APUYA

14750 LIRIO, KATHERINE LOPEZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:297 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

14751 LIRIO, MARY JOIE LLAGUNO

14752 LISAY, JESSELLE SEVILLA

14753 LISAYEN, JENNY LYNE SANGALANG

14754 LISBOS, CRISTINE DAYANAN

14755 LISING, RICHARD CABUELLO

14756 LISING, RONEL ERILLA

14757 LISTA, DAISYVEL RAMOS

14758 LISTON, MAUREEN CASTOR

14759 LISTON, SHIELA MAE EBUIZA

14760 LITA, SHYNE SALOMON

14761 LITAN, HENRY SAM MAGDAONG

14762 LITAO, ABRIA MAE LIM

14763 LITERAL, REBECCA RICAPLAZA

14764 LITHIYO, ROSALYN COLANTRO

14765 LITIMCO, JOANNA DIONISIO

14766 LITON, JESICCA BELENO

14767 LIVED, WENDELL ADOLFO

14768 LIWAG, LISANDRA BANDONG

14769 LIWAG, MARY JOY TOLENTINO

14770 LIWAN, SOREX BANGKILI

14771 LIWANAG, APOLLA JOSEFA CIPRIANO

14772 LIWANAG, JENINE LLORCA

14773 LIWANAG, JENNYMAY ROMERO

14774 LIWANAG, LEA BURCE

14775 LIWAYAN, JENNA MARIE KALAHI

14776 LIWLIW, LIWLIWA PAIT

14777 LIZARDO, MITCH ANN MAGBUHAT

14778 LIZARDO, ROBERTO REVILLA

14779 LIZARDO, WENDELL VILLANUEVA

14780 LIZASO, DIANA ROSE SANTOS

14781 LIZASO, MARIA ANTONETTE TIMAJO

14782 LLABORE, BRAINA NIEVA

14783 LLABORE, JOVEN SIERRA

14784 LLAGAS, AILEEN PENILLA

14785 LLAGAS, EMELITA AZAÑON

14786 LLAGAS, ROSALIE DOLLETE

14787 LLAGAS, SHIELA MASUJER

14788 LLAMADO, JANE DE LA CRUZ

14789 LLAMADO, MARLON DEL ROSARIO

14790 LLAMAS, CHRISTIAN MAE RICAFRANCA

14791 LLAMASARES, ELDON KING LUCAS

14792 LLAMEG, JONNA MAE PRIAGULA

14793 LLAMERA, MICHELLE BACARO

14794 LLAMES, SANLET BADULIS

14795 LLAMOSO, JAMAICA MIRAS

14796 LLAMOSO, SHELLEY BARON

14797 LLANA, HAZEL ANN AQUINO

14798 LLANA, MICHELLE BICLAR

14799 LLANDILAR, GINA GUARIN

14800 LLANERA, PRINCESS ROGACION




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:298 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

14801 LLANES, ELMER SAPIAN

14802 LLANES, GLOREN LUMBERA

14803 LLANES, KENT FRANCIS PONTILLAS

14804 LLANES, LENNY ROSE TORRES

14805 LLANES, MARIBETH OBISPO

14806 LLANETA, CELSO ROMILLO

14807 LLANETA, REX JOBERT DIGO

14808 LLANILLO, RECELINE OLEA

14809 LLANO, FRETZIE GAIL TRIPOLI

14810 LLANOS, MARIALYN RAMIREZ

14811 LLANOS, RAMCHUM SECRETARIA

14812 LLANTO, CLARIZZA AREVALO

14813 LLANTO, JAY-AR MIRABUNA

14814 LLANTOS, FISTO LOÑOSA

14815 LLARENA, ROSE ANN FACON

14816 LLARENA, VIOLETA CUEVAS

14817 LLARVEZ, ANGELICA VILLEZA

14818 LLASUS, ARRIANE DENISE VENTANILLA

14819 LLAUDER, ELLAZAR GLORIA

14820 LLAUDERES, JULIE ANN GENODIA

14821 LLAVANES, GIRLIE GOLPE

14822 LLAVE, PRINCESS GARCIA

14823 LLAVORE, JONA LARCY ALABADO

14824 LLEGADO, JACKLYN MARVIE GALANG

14825 LLEGO, JAIME MATOTE

14826 LLEGUE, CONIFER MACABUDBUD

14827 LLEMA, CHERRY SANDIGAN

14828 LLENA, ANALYN ROSARE

14829 LLENA, MELODINA AMOR DELMO

14830 LLENAS, KRISTA MARI MARMITA

14831 LLENO, CHERRYLYN LOGIA

14832 LLEVADO, KRISTINE PALOGAN

14833 LLIDO, MARIE FLOR DAMASCO

14834 LLONA, EMALYN ESPINOLA

14835 LLONA, IAN NIEL PALMA

14836 LLONA, RONEL MENDEZ

14837 LLOREN, EDLAZIR FRANZ PARAÑAL

14838 LLOREN, JEPHONE AMABA

14839 LLOREN, RAIMAEJANE ASIDERA

14840 LLORENTE, LORAINE TUTOR

14841 LLORENTE, MA CHRISTINA SANTOS

14842 LLORENTE, MHILKY ANCHETA

14843 LLORENTE, VINA FERMIN

14844 LLORENTE, XARIS JEMI NICOLAS

14845 LLORERA, PHILSAM ARNADO

14846 LLORIN, CHRISTIAN JAY BONGALOS

14847 LLORIN, MAE ANNE POLIGA

14848 LLOSALA, ELMA TALDE

14849 LLOSAS, RAZID AYSON

14850 LLOSE, JAYBIE ORDOÑA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:299 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

14851 LLOVIA, BEAUFILLE IRLANDEZ

14852 LLOVIT, JAZZLE CERDEÑA

14853 LLUP, CHRISTINE DAHAN

14854 LO, CARY CADELIÑA

14855 LO, NERIE CAMANGONAN

14856 LO-OD, YVONNE ROSE REQUEZA

14857 LOARES, DARIO ARMARIO

14858 LOAYON, ELEN BORJA

14859 LOAYON, KINSKY GUZMAN

14860 LOAYON, MAREBEL ESTAL

14861 LOAYON, PATROCENIO JR TARE

14862 LOBATON, JAYMA ROSE TANTAY

14863 LOBATON, SHERYL MAE DUHINA

14864 LOBERIANO, GWENDOLYN ESPAÑO

14865 LOBERIO, FREDRICK VERANO

14866 LOBERIO, PINKY VERANO

14867 LOBERITA, DENZIL JOY PUJANTE

14868 LOBERTERNOS, MARIA CHIELITO LOGROÑO

14869 LOBITAÑA, JONALYN CASINILLO

14870 LOBOS, HENRICH BENEDICK DUPAN

14871 LOBOS, MARIA CRISELDA EDUARTE

14872 LOBOS, MARICEL ACIBAR

14873 LOBRIDO, ELLEN GRACE CORDERO

14874 LOBRIDO, REYVIN EDJAN

14875 LOBRIGAS, MA URSULA JR SUBSUBAN

14876 LOBRIGO, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ

14877 LOBRINO, KAREN PARRABA

14878 LOBRIO, ORENDA TOGONON

14879 LOCARIO, SHIELU ANNE LABAO

14880 LOCAYLOCAY, CHENA MAE ALFES

14881 LOCAYLOCAY, CINDY MAE ALPES

14882 LOCQUIAO, MONETTE SORIANO

14883 LOCQUIAO, MYRA PERALTA

14884 LOCSIN, LOCSINA PUCOT

14885 LOCSIN, MA MERCEDES EBARITA

14886 LOCSIN, RUBY ROSE BORNASAL

14887 LODIAS, REY JOHN LEUNG

14888 LODIAS, ROXAN JOY WACLIN

14889 LODONIA, FERMINA INOC

14890 LOGARTA, FATIMA TABORNAL

14891 LOGDAT, MARY ROSE SAN JUAN

14892 LOGGOY, ALICE TAYABAN

14893 LOGRAMONTE, PINKY MARIE AÑASCO

14894 LOGROÑO, GENEVA CUYOS

14895 LOGROÑO, GIA AUXTERO

14896 LOKINO, KAYLA SAPIDEW

14897 LOLO, KRISTINE DIME

14898 LOLONG, SHERELOU REAL

14899 LOLOR, EDWIN BOHOL

14900 LOMBOY, DAVE DARYL MADRIAGA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:300 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

14901 LOMBOY, JENNIFER MURCIA

14902 LOMBOY, JONATHAN NUÑEZ

14903 LOMBOY, PINKY ALVAREZ

14904 LOMEDA, KAREN MAE SARANGSANG

14905 LOMIBAO, BENJAMIN JOSEPH BALUYOT

14906 LOMIBAO, DANDY FERRER

14907 LOMIBAO, JOAN ESCOREL

14908 LOMIBAO, MAYLENE GONZALES

14909 LOMONDOT, JOSEPH SIMON TAJON

14910 LOMPERO, KRISTINE MANCILLA

14911 LOMUGDANG, MIKLEIN SARACANLAO

14912 LONCERAS, JESSA MAE LORENZANA

14913 LONGAN, VERLEE MAY BALASO

14914 LONGAQUIT, RUBELYN RAMBO

14915 LONGARES, JOHN REY CALLEJA

14916 LONGASA, VERNIE BAÑEGA

14917 LONGAYAN, FINDER PASIWEN

14918 LONGBABE, DORIES BANTIAG

14919 LONGCAYANA, NOEMIE VILLANUEVA

14920 LONGCHAYA, KENNEDY FANGLOY

14921 LONGCOP, LAWRENCE ARNAIZ

14922 LONGGA, RICHELLE DADIVAS

14923 LONGHAS, CHERRYL HEMOROZ

14924 LONGNO, HONIEVAVE CORNEJO

14925 LONGNO, MARY JEAN MONTEMAN

14926 LONGNO, RONELIA CLAVERIA

14927 LONGNO, ROWELA BESA

14928 LONON, VICENTA SUMARIA

14929 LONTAO, NOIME JEAN IDANO

14930 LONTAYAO, ANANIAS JR CEPE

14931 LONTAYAO, HANNAH JOY NACARIO

14932 LONTOC, ELI DONN LLANTO

14933 LOPE, GERRALINE HONTIVEROS

14934 LOPERA, NOEL LOSEGRO

14935 LOPEZ, ANDREA CALLANTA

14936 LOPEZ, ANGEL HOPE SAS

14937 LOPEZ, ANGELA GRACE AJOC

14938 LOPEZ, ANGELICA SIGUENZA

14939 LOPEZ, ARIANE GRACE SUTACIO

14940 LOPEZ, ARIEL DE MESA

14941 LOPEZ, ARKHIE CERBO

14942 LOPEZ, BEVERLY TIEMSEM

14943 LOPEZ, BONEMI GRACE CAOLE

14944 LOPEZ, CECILE VILLA

14945 LOPEZ, CECILLE LOGRONIO

14946 LOPEZ, CENIZA DEL ROSARIO

14947 LOPEZ, CHERRIE LOZANO

14948 LOPEZ, CHINDY LEE PURA

14949 LOPEZ, CYNTHIA REYES

14950 LOPEZ, EDELYN GOZUN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:301 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

14951 LOPEZ, GENE CRUZ

14952 LOPEZ, GESELLE PABITO

14953 LOPEZ, GRACE MARIE ALEJANDRO

14954 LOPEZ, J-ANN RELLEN

14955 LOPEZ, JANNINE ANDREI SANGALANG

14956 LOPEZ, JASPER JOHN REBUDIAO

14957 LOPEZ, JED NORRIS AQUINO

14958 LOPEZ, JESSA ROSE VALLINA

14959 LOPEZ, JESSABETH ARANCO

14960 LOPEZ, JESSIE JAMBO

14961 LOPEZ, JOYCE KRISTENE FERNANDEZ

14962 LOPEZ, JULIE ANN QUINTAL

14963 LOPEZ, JUVELYN ARGELLON

14964 LOPEZ, KRIZZABEL TANDOY

14965 LOPEZ, LADY ALLAINE BONDOC

14966 LOPEZ, LADY HYGIA BEDOYA

14967 LOPEZ, LORACE AGBULOS

14968 LOPEZ, LOREJEAN DAGUPAN

14969 LOPEZ, LORENE BERNARDINO

14970 LOPEZ, MAILENE ABAWAG

14971 LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR JAVINAR

14972 LOPEZ, MARVIN CLEMENTE

14973 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE AGUILOS

14974 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE BARRERA

14975 LOPEZ, MARY THRESSA QUINTO

14976 LOPEZ, MERALD CUAS

14977 LOPEZ, MEY-ANN SATO

14978 LOPEZ, MICHAEL ERICKSON SORIANO

14979 LOPEZ, MOISES III MAMUYAC

14980 LOPEZ, NIZZA PROSIA

14981 LOPEZ, NIÑO HILUM

14982 LOPEZ, ORPHA CAPISTRANO

14983 LOPEZ, PHIL JAMES FLORES

14984 LOPEZ, REGIE BOY CALLANGAN

14985 LOPEZ, ROWENA PINOHERMOSO

14986 LOPEZ, RUTH TORRES

14987 LOPEZ, RYAN JASPER ARENDAIN

14988 LOPEZ, SADIRE JR MAHINAY

14989 LOPEZ, SHERYL APAD

14990 LOPEZ, TIRSO JR GRIALBO

14991 LOPEZ, VEVERLY MAGANA

14992 LOPEZ, VICTORIANO MALALUAN

14993 LOPEZ, VIRGO CLEMENTE

14994 LOPEZ, VON PATRICK VIADO

14995 LOPINA, JOBERT PORPERIO

14996 LOQUELLANO, GIRLYJANE DELA CRUZ

14997 LOQUEZ, SHERYL BAGASOL

14998 LOQUINARIO, SHAIRA ANN MICALLER

14999 LOQUITE, REXCELL JOSEPH TUTO

15000 LOQUIÑO, ELLEN MAE DADONG




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:302 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

15001 LORAYNA, DIANE JOYCE MACASINAG

15002 LORAÑA, JENEBELLE BARBER

15003 LORCA, CZARINA JUNO AVANCE

15004 LORCA, JOHNLY BADIOLA

15005 LORCA, LIPTON BULA

15006 LORCA, MA LOURDES URGELLES

15007 LOREN, ALJERRI PINION

15008 LORENA, DONNALYN BARRAMEDA

15009 LORENA, JHOMARK FRILLES

15010 LORENA, LOISY GRACE ASEGURADO

15011 LORENA, LORENA GEE WANSON

15012 LORENO, ABEGAIL VILLAMOR

15013 LORENO, GINALYN FUENTES

15014 LORENTE, CRISTINE JOY ALMOHALLAS

15015 LORENZANA, GENEVIEVE LACONSAY

15016 LORENZO, ABIGAIL PEREZ

15017 LORENZO, IVORY BUTAL

15018 LORENZO, JANINA DERAS

15019 LORENZO, JEANETTE BON

15020 LORENZO, JHON REY VICENTE

15021 LORENZO, JINKY PAGULAYAN

15022 LORENZO, JOCO LANGLEY SOLOMON

15023 LORENZO, JOYCEL LACTAOTAO

15024 LORENZO, KAREN JOY RUIZ

15025 LORENZO, LYKA JANINE MANUEL

15026 LORENZO, NINA ANGELIQUE PADERES

15027 LORENZO, RANDOLF GARDOSE

15028 LORENZO, RODEL LASPRILLAS

15029 LORETO, DAYAN MIE LIMOTAN

15030 LORIA, CELMAR ALEMANIA

15031 LORIA, JOHNINE JACOB

15032 LORICA, ARNEL ENCINAS

15033 LORICA, JEAN NOCOMORA

15034 LORICA, RAQUEL QUIDLAT

15035 LORICO, JALIN SENIS

15036 LORICO, LORELIE BARBACENA

15037 LORILLA, ANALIZA CIUDADANO

15038 LORILLA, KATHERINE PADRE

15039 LORION, ANTONETTE PRINCESS FAMA

15040 LORISCA, ELENA MENDOZA

15041 LORO, JELYN AVELINO

15042 LOS POBRES, MA GLADYS HERMIDA

15043 LOSABIA, LENJOU

15044 LOSITAÑO, GILBERT MIRANDILLA

15045 LOSON, ANGELIE DAGPIN

15046 LOTERTE, JOEMER MANSIBA

15047 LOTERTE, MARA DEL MUNDO

15048 LOTIVIO, HERSON BEATO

15049 LOTO, NEIL MARK VIGILLA

15050 LOTO, SHARMAINE SABALERO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:303 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

15051 LOVEDORIAL, IRENE CERDEÑO

15052 LOVENDINO, FRANCIS LOSITAÑO

15053 LOVERES, SARAH JANE SALIMBAKOD

15054 LOVIDO, LAVER JOY MAGAHUD

15055 LOVINO, JENNIFER PLANTA

15056 LOVITE, JULIE PEARL MARIE

15057 LOW, MARIA THERESA EMPAMANO

15058 LOYOLA, KRIS JOSEPH DE LEON

15059 LOYOLA, MARJORIE DORADO

15060 LOYOLA, MARJORIE LATINA

15061 LOYOLA, MARVIN MENTE

15062 LOYZAGA, MARYLETTE DELA SERNA

15063 LOZADA, DIANA CACHO

15064 LOZADA, DIANNE

15065 LOZADA, JANINE DE CASTRO

15066 LOZADA, JEVELYN GALLAZA

15067 LOZADA, JOHN LERRY CASIBER

15068 LOZADA, JOJIE OMAS-AS

15069 LOZADA, JONNALYN MARIÑAS

15070 LOZADA, LORRAINE OLESCO

15071 LOZADA, MARY JOY YABUT

15072 LOZADA, NEISTEL ZHEEN PACIENTE

15073 LOZADA, RALPH DELA TORRE

15074 LOZANO, AYA SAMANTHA BADO

15075 LOZANO, FERDINAND DACANAY

15076 LOZANO, FRANCISCO HOLASO

15077 LOZANO, JENNY BARCELONA

15078 LOZANO, JULIANA PORNILLOS

15079 LOZANO, MAR DOLF BADILLO

15080 LOZANO, RHEZA MAE TUMANDA

15081 LOZANO, RONA RAMOS

15082 LOZANTA, LIELANIE QUIRONA

15083 LOZARITA, ARIEL BUCTOT

15084 LOZARITA, CHERIE LUZ ANOCHE

15085 LOÑOSA, ROWENA LLANTINO

15086 LU, JULIE VIC AUXILIO

15087 LU-ANG, ELENA REBUCAS

15088 LUAGUE, CHERRY JOY PAQUERA

15089 LUALHATI, MARLON DELOS ANGELES

15090 LUANG, NERISSA TUMANDA

15091 LUANGCO, RICHARD DELA CRUZ

15092 LUAR, CHEE-DESA EBAO

15093 LUARDO, JOY JEAN CABASAG

15094 LUAREZ, LEAH AZARCON

15095 LUARTE, MA CONCEPCION CAMPOS

15096 LUBALAN, MARILOU SOSAS

15097 LUBANGCO, MARICEL GAMOS

15098 LUBAO, MHAY TABANAO

15099 LUBAPIS, KREZA OSLOB

15100 LUBGUBAN, KIM ERIC GALLARITA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:304 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

15101 LUBID, JORENNE GONZALES

15102 LUBONG, ERNIT MANCIO

15103 LUBONG, IRENE OGDOC

15104 LUBONG, JULIE FE MOLINA

15105 LUBOS, DIANA MERCY ADARAYAN

15106 LUBRIA, JENECIL ARSENIO

15107 LUBRICA, ANGELICA LATAG

15108 LUBRICA, CYNTHIA GUYAB

15109 LUBRICA, JOSE III SANTOS

15110 LUBRICA, QUANTUM YURI BALBERAN

15111 LUBRIN, AILA MARIE DAPROZA

15112 LUBRIN, CATHERINE GONZALES

15113 LUCABERTE, MAVE DRICK GESTA

15114 LUCAGAN, CINDY AGLANANG

15115 LUCAS, CAREN CANAPI

15116 LUCAS, DANIEL HEINZ BUGNOSEN

15117 LUCAS, JO CARMELO CUMAGUN

15118 LUCAS, LESLIE ROLDAN

15119 LUCAS, MARICHAR TRIBO

15120 LUCAS, MARJORIE EMBONG

15121 LUCAS, PETER ALDRIN MUNSAYAC

15122 LUCAÑAS, MERIAN ARNOCO

15123 LUCENA, ANJENNETTE MONES

15124 LUCENA, NORMAN VISDA

15125 LUCENA, TRICIA MARIE REYES

15126 LUCENARIO, RUTH MIRABITE

15127 LUCENIO, VIOLITO JR BURAGAY

15128 LUCERNAS, ARLENE VITTO

15129 LUCERNAS, KRESTA MAE GUNGOB

15130 LUCERO, CHRISTINE VILLEJO

15131 LUCERO, DOVE DUMELINA

15132 LUCERO, JANINE ROSE HERRERA

15133 LUCERO, JOHN CARLO TABIOSAS

15134 LUCERO, LIEZEL DONCILLO

15135 LUCERO, MA JESSA VIOLEN

15136 LUCERO, MARIE HAZEL HERRERA

15137 LUCERO, MARY ANNE CLARE CHIU

15138 LUCERO, MICHELLE MAE DE CLARO

15139 LUCERO, RANDY TOMBOC

15140 LUCES, CHRISTADEL SANCHEZ

15141 LUCES, JOVEM MANALO

15142 LUCES, PERLY SALONGA

15143 LUCES, RHUBY ANGELI VIBAL

15144 LUCEÑA, JISELLE BABILONIA

15145 LUCEÑADA, MAYER GOMERA

15146 LUCEÑO, REA LIZA CULLIAT

15147 LUCHAVEZ, BEVERLYN CASTRO

15148 LUCIA, ARTHUR DE LEON

15149 LUCIANO, MARY ANN SORBITO

15150 LUCID, LYRA GRACE SULINAY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:305 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

15151 LUCIN, MARIA CORAZON LOURDES CAÑETE

15152 LUCINA, ESMERALDA LIBAO

15153 LUCINDO, CLARICE CAPARAL

15154 LUCINO, GIEZYL MAE HAVANA

15155 LUCINO, MIRASOL SALADA

15156 LUCINO, RENE VEL AGANG

15157 LUCIO, JOMAR MOGADO

15158 LUCIO, LALLAINE RAMIREZ

15159 LUCMAN, SITTIE ZENAB BANTUAS

15160 LUCNAGAN, MARIA CELESTE IGNALAGA

15161 LUCYAO, JACQUELINE SICUAN

15162 LUDIOMAN, CHRISTY JEAN CAÑONAZO

15163 LUDIVISE, MARICEL PANAGA

15164 LUDOVICE, GERALDINE BUNGCAY

15165 LUDOVICE, LYNAH GUTLAY

15166 LUGA, EUNICE FAITH SUGIAN

15167 LUGA, JILL EVE SAGA

15168 LUGA, MARY JOY FRIAS

15169 LUGA, MARYLOU TABIN

15170 LUGA, ROWENA SABUTANAN

15171 LUGAGAY, DOMILYN LAIG

15172 LUGARES, CHRISMA LUZ JARANTILLA

15173 LUGAY, MYLENE FALLORINA

15174 LUGO, SOHRA MACAPEGES

15175 LUHA, PAMELA MERCENE

15176 LUIS, ARVEE CLETO

15177 LUIS, FLORDELIZA MANUEL

15178 LUIS, JENZI NOVERLAINE AGAPITO

15179 LUIS, RIZIA MEJICO

15180 LUISTRO, IRENE LUBID

15181 LULAB, CHARISHBIE LUMPAY

15182 LULAB, ELLEN LUMPAY

15183 LUMABAS, RIANNE SANTOS

15184 LUMABI, JOSEPH PATRICK CEA

15185 LUMACAD, MAR LOUIE DEQUITO

15186 LUMACANG, EUJELO ANACLETO

15187 LUMACTOD, MARIA FE JAMIN

15188 LUMADA, CHERRY ANN ACEDILLO

15189 LUMAGBAS, LAARNI DAGALEA

15190 LUMAGUI, JONEL DELA HILVA

15191 LUMAHAN, HANNAH GRACE RAMOS

15192 LUMAMBAS, FAROUPH FLOREN

15193 LUMAMPAO, CHARRYLYN OLIVERES

15194 LUMANDONG, PSYCHE KYRENE SEDON

15195 LUMANGTAD, CRESTIE HERNANDO

15196 LUMANGYAO, JEFFREY MADAGMIT

15197 LUMANOG, GLICEL PELAYO

15198 LUMANTA, ALLAN RANDIE CABRERA

15199 LUMANTAS, RAYMOND CASIA

15200 LUMAPAS, CHRISAM MARIE RESMA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:306 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

15201 LUMARAN, MENCHIE NOVAL

15202 LUMASAC, JOLIE REYES

15203 LUMASAC, MILA SONIEL

15204 LUMASAG, TINA SOLCHAGA

15205 LUMASAG, WENJEL MANGGA

15206 LUMAUD, MA MICHELLE DE LA PEÑA

15207 LUMAWAG, JENEROSE HERONAN

15208 LUMAWOD, MARICAR YULORES

15209 LUMAYA, JONATHAN HUELAR

15210 LUMAYA, MYLA MAE ADIGUE

15211 LUMAYAG, JEROME CARUZ

15212 LUMAYAG, JOVANI FRANCO DOUAY

15213 LUMAYAG, ROWENA JUGALBOT

15214 LUMBA, STEPHANIE GARONG

15215 LUMBAB, SHIELA MARIE SANTOS

15216 LUMBANIA, DARWIN GER APOSTOL

15217 LUMBAO, RICHARD MIÑAS

15218 LUMBAT, ANGIE ROSE ALIN

15219 LUMBO, KHRISTINE FORTEZA

15220 LUMBRE, BLESSIE ESPIRITU

15221 LUMEN, JOANNE LISAY

15222 LUMIBAO, BEVERLY SABULAO

15223 LUMIBAO, MARICEL MARAVILLAS

15224 LUMIGUID, ANGELIE SARAUS

15225 LUMINGKIT, LEONIDA MONDELO

15226 LUMINGKIT, WISIAN PHOEBE TAGARO

15227 LUMIO, FELMAR QUIMPO

15228 LUNA, CATHERINE UDAH

15229 LUNA, CECIL CANTOR

15230 LUNA, KRISTINE CLAIRE CASTRO

15231 LUNA, KRIZIANNE ANGULO

15232 LUNA, MARIA ANTONETTE NUÑEZ

15233 LUNA, RACHELLE OGAMA

15234 LUNA, RAFFY LAURENCIO REYES

15235 LUNA, RUBYROSA BAYBAY

15236 LUNAG, DAISY PADTOC

15237 LUNAG, JULIE MAUR

15238 LUNAR, SARAH JANE HIZOLE

15239 LUNARIA, PAULA BALAGUER

15240 LUNAS, LORELYN BASISTER

15241 LUNAY, JANINE KRYSTINE MACASAMBAT

15242 LUNES, CYNTHIA BAON

15243 LUNES, MILDRED PEREZ

15244 LUNGAY, IAN REY ESCORRO

15245 LUNGCAY, RYCHEL NAVARRO

15246 LUPAGUE, GENE ESPARZA

15247 LUPAGUE, JINKY PUDOT

15248 LUPANGO, JEGIE CORTES

15249 LUPANGO, MA RACHELL TORREFIEL

15250 LUPANGO, MA ROSE ANN JEAN BALLA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:307 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

15251 LUPAZ, JEZREEL ESCALANTE

15252 LUPIBA, JULIE MAE

15253 LUPIG, TITA ESCAPE

15254 LUPOG, ROLDAN BINWAG

15255 LUPOGAN, OFELYN ACPAC

15256 LURIZ, AGNES CECILIA REYES

15257 LUSDOC, LOVELY LEA LOU ANDILAB

15258 LUSICA, JESSICA JHOY RAMOS

15259 LUSON, DOMER VALENTIN

15260 LUSTADO, ALVIN NIPA

15261 LUSTE, MARY ANN GOROSPE

15262 LUSTRE, MARY JANE HIPOLITO

15263 LUSTRE, ZEDDA PESCADERO

15264 LUSTRIA, MARY JOY MEDEL

15265 LUSUEGRO, ARLENE DIMAZANA

15266 LUTAO, ANIE JOSEPHINE DENZO

15267 LUTCHIANG, RUBY SANTOS

15268 LUTERO, CHERRY NOQUERA

15269 LUTERO, SHEENA MAE MAHINAY

15270 LUTIS, MARK ANTHONY MENCIO

15271 LUTRANIA, JONALYN PATNAAN

15272 LUTRANIA, JUDITH BAG-O

15273 LUVINDINA, THERESE ANN RETARDO

15274 LUY, LAILANIE RUDAS

15275 LUYA, CHARISE KAYE AWINGAN

15276 LUYUGEN, ZAHRA PANGALAO

15277 LUYUN, JENNIFER LLOREN

15278 LUZ, JEFFREY BELANIO

15279 LUZA, EISEL MANTADO

15280 LUZADA, JAMIE PHILLE MAE ESGUERRA

15281 LUZANO, CHARMAINE SIB-ATEN

15282 LUZANO, KIVEN MECO RELACION

15283 LUZANO, MARIETTA SAGURAN

15284 LUZARES, ANNALYN MASBANG

15285 LUZARITA, RANELYN ROBLES

15286 LUZON, BEVILYNN PANIS

15287 LUZON, DINA NICOLAS

15288 LUZON, MEDUSA MARPURI

15289 LUZON, REYNALDO EBRADA

15290 MA-AC, JHEAMARYCA ESPERANCILLA

15291 MAABA, MARY GRACE REGINALDO

15292 MAALA, ALKEN INDICO

15293 MAALA, CHERRY ANN PARMA

15294 MAALA, JANET LORENA

15295 MAALA, JESSA BETH CLAIRE ARGUELLES

15296 MAALA, MARIA JOVYLYN VICENTE

15297 MAALIHAN, MILLISCENT ANN BARRIENTOS

15298 MAALIW, HANILYN BRAVO

15299 MAANDIG, JODIE GRACE CORTADO

15300 MAAPOY, RONALENE YANSON




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:308 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

15301 MAARAT, JHEZIEL ACLON

15302 MAASIN, MARICRIS FAMOR

15303 MAATA, GRACELYN CALUNSAG

15304 MAATA, MIRAFLOR MAY LADUA

15305 MAATA, PENNRIO JHUN DELA PEÑA

15306 MABAGUE, JOYCE MAYAO

15307 MABALA, BEATRICE ANDREA BENITEZ

15308 MABALAY, ROLDAN SILVESTRE

15309 MABALOS, LEONARD SARQUIAL

15310 MABALOT, MARLYN OLASO

15311 MABAN, JENNIFER SEVILLA

15312 MABAN, NERISSA CABALIDA

15313 MABANAG, LURECE MIER

15314 MABANAN, MICHELE CARAUSOS

15315 MABANDOS, LADY HELEN BALDOZ

15316 MABANDOS, VINA GRACE DIONALDO

15317 MABANES, SAMELYN SALDE

15318 MABANES, SHARAMAE GERBUELA

15319 MABAO, LORD RENDEL CAÑABANO

15320 MABASA, JOHN PAUL BANAN

15321 MABASA, MA JERMELYN DE JUAN

15322 MABAZZA, DAVE MAGTOTO

15323 MABBORANG, HAZEL TOLENADA

15324 MABBORANG, HAZELINE SALVADOR

15325 MABBORANG, MIRIAM UBINA

15326 MABESA, ERIC DOROJA

15327 MABESA, SUSAINT RIVERA

15328 MABILIN, RACHELLE ABISAMIS

15329 MABILOG, GAIL LAGRIA

15330 MABINI, CLODOMIRO OTAKAN

15331 MABINI, JIMMY MARTILLANA

15332 MABINI, LOURDES EGANA

15333 MABINI, MARIE CRIS SALA-UM

15334 MABINI, RENIE ENOC

15335 MABISCAY, KHRISTINE JOIE BAYLOSIS

15336 MABITAD, ROMELIZA OÑES

15337 MABITAZAN, KEITHLEY DELA ROSA

15338 MABRAS, MARY ANN ASIL

15339 MABUBAY, ROVELYN REGIS

15340 MABULAY, ROSELLE PAJALLA

15341 MABUNGA, SANDY VILLANUEVA

15342 MABUTI, JOLLY JANE YU

15343 MABUTING, ALFONSO VISCARA

15344 MACA, JERLIE JOY TACDOL

15345 MACAAMBAC, MARJORIE GALLENERO

15346 MACABABBAD, HAZEL CADATAL

15347 MACABALITAO, BIANCA MAE MACABAGDAL

15348 MACABALO, JAKE DELOS SANTOS

15349 MACABANDING, SUAD ALIM

15350 MACABENTA, JESSAMAE ARMECIN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:309 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

15351 MACABENTA, MIA MEÑOZA

15352 MACABINTA, JEDDAH GURO

15353 MACABINTA, JOHARA GURO

15354 MACABIOG, LUISITO DE JESUS

15355 MACABUHAY, MA THERESA DAGAAS

15356 MACACUNA, NORLAYLA RACOD

15357 MACADAG-UM, LYNETTE LEONES

15358 MACADANGDANG, ANGELICA LABRADOR

15359 MACADANGDANG, FLORABEL MEGO

15360 MACAGBA, RAHIMA ABAS

15361 MACAHIG, SHALANE MARIE TULOD

15362 MACAHILIG, RAMIL JACONES

15363 MACAHILIG, RIZALIE PABLICO

15364 MACAHILOS, ANGELYN FRANCISCO

15365 MACAHILOS, XANDER JHUNE BANOGON

15366 MACAHIYA, ARVIN SUÑEGA

15367 MACAJELOS, ROSEMARIE MANGA

15368 MACALABO, BAISHA PANIM

15369 MACALALAD, ARNEL BAUTISTA

15370 MACALALAD, SHIENNA JURADO

15371 MACALALAG, ANNALYN MISON

15372 MACALALAY, RICO PAULO ATADERO

15373 MACALAM, JEANY MAE DAA

15374 MACALAM, REYMAR DACORON

15375 MACALANDA, KIMBERLY FRIAS

15376 MACALAWI, ABDUL BARI IBRAHIM

15377 MACALDE, IRENE BUNAGAN

15378 MACALELONG, DEXTER MARANAN

15379 MACALES, APRIL MAE ORIAS

15380 MACALINO, DIANA SANTOS

15381 MACALINTAL, LUIS FABROS

15382 MACALIPOT, SITTIE ASHMERE MACARAMBON

15383 MACALISANG, JOCELYN OMANDAM

15384 MACALMA, CHERRY ANN MALTEZO

15385 MACALMA, MA REMADEL AGUSTIN

15386 MACALUA, VECENTE DUMOYO

15387 MACALUDAS, GERSON PHILIP EVANGELIO

15388 MACAM, CRISTINE ANN RECOCO

15389 MACAMOS, KIRSTEEN APOLONIO

15390 MACANANG, RONULFO CORPUZ

15391 MACANAS, HAZEL MOTILLA

15392 MACANDOG, ANGELICA SEMENIANO

15393 MACANDOG, MAYLYN MILLETE

15394 MACANDOG, VICENTE JR PENA

15395 MACAORAO, LEANOR MANGOTARA

15396 MACAPAGAL, BEVERLYN SUNGA

15397 MACAPAGAL, FARHAN MONTAÑER

15398 MACAPAGAL, LHESTER GARCIA

15399 MACAPAGAL, MA VICTORIA LEILYN ANYAYAHAN

15400 MACAPANAS, JESSICA BARCIAL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:310 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

15401 MACAPAS, EXEQUIEL ASUNCION

15402 MACAPIA, JESSICA DELA TINA

15403 MACAPIA, LILIBETH MACANANG

15404 MACAPILE, DANIBELLE EBASCO

15405 MACAPINLAC, BERNARD FELICIANO

15406 MACAPIO, SHARON ALIMA

15407 MACAPOBRES, KAITLIN MARIE DIZON

15408 MACAPULAY, VENUS BATARA

15409 MACAPUNDAG, MOJAHIDIN H ESMAIL

15410 MACARAEG, ALYZA MAE NATURAL

15411 MACARAEG, JAY-ANNE RISSA EBREO

15412 MACARAEG, KARLA NERISSA GALLARDO

15413 MACARAEG, MA AGNES FATIMA QUIMSON

15414 MACARAEG, MA LIEZEL SALANSANG

15415 MACARAEG, RACHELLE RELOSA

15416 MACARAEG, ROAN VELASCO

15417 MACARAEG, TIFANNY RAMOS

15418 MACARAIG, MARGARITO GARCIA

15419 MACARAIG, SHEMAINE SANCHEZ

15420 MACARAMBON, JUSTINA MAGLINTE

15421 MACARANAS, APRIL CHARMAIGNE MILLENA

15422 MACARANAS, LIEZEL GRANDE

15423 MACARANAS, MAUREEN PANINGBATAN

15424 MACARAO, SADIC ALI

15425 MACARAO, SITTIE HANAH BUNSUK

15426 MACARARANGA, JULIE ANN NACION

15427 MACARAYA, MUAMAR ABDULMALIK

15428 MACARAYA, SITTIE ASLIMAH DALUMA

15429 MACARAYA, SYRENE RYTHE LEGASPI

15430 MACARILAY, RANIEL MANUEL

15431 MACARIMBANG, NAZHIA LUCERNAS

15432 MACARIO, ALMA ALMODIEL

15433 MACARIO, ROLAND GOBRIS

15434 MACARIOLA, KAREN BANGAY

15435 MACARIOLA, MARK JOEY CASTILLO

15436 MACARO, JOANNE CONDE

15437 MACAS, JENNIFER CARABOT

15438 MACAS, RAZEL DIGAMON

15439 MACASABUANG, MELANIE OYAO

15440 MACASADDU, DARWIN GARCIA

15441 MACASAET, ALMIRA CALINGASAN

15442 MACASAET, ANJANETTE PANOPIO

15443 MACASAET, MARIEL CRISSELLE PALMES

15444 MACASAYON, ENTESAR MONIB

15445 MACASAYSAY, RUELO ENARIO

15446 MACASERO, APRIL ROSE

15447 MACASILANG, NAMIRAH MINDALANO

15448 MACASILHIG, RICHELE AVANCEÑA

15449 MACASILHIG, SNOOKY DELFINO

15450 MACASINAG, MICHAEL ROCES




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:311 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

15451 MACASLANG, NASIF TAMBILAWAN

15452 MACASO, DOMINIC SANCHEZ

15453 MACASPAC, JO-ANN APOLONIO

15454 MACATANGAY, AUBREY LYSSA DELA PEÑA

15455 MACATANGAY, ELIZABETH VILORIA

15456 MACATANGAY, EUNICE VILORIA

15457 MACATANGAY, MARIA THERESA ELLEN ABOGADO

15458 MACATANGAY, MIRABELLE LOPEZ

15459 MACATANGAY, MONICA LADIORAY

15460 MACATO, NEIL JOHN BLANCO REALINGO

15461 MACATOL, DIOSDADO FERNANDEZ

15462 MACATOL, MELANIE CATAMBIS

15463 MACAWILI, ARSHIELA IDIAN

15464 MACAWILI, MICHAEL RUFER BERNABE

15465 MACAYAN, LENIE OLIVAS

15466 MACAYAN, MARY PRECIOUS DE OCAMPO

15467 MACAYAN, REYNA LENCE FLORES

15468 MACAYBA, DARLENE MASANGRAY

15469 MACAYLAS, BUTCH ABINSAY

15470 MACBUL, ACHMAD KHAN AMPUAN

15471 MACEDA, ABIGAIL YTORZAITA

15472 MACEDA, ANJANETTE DE CHAVEZ

15473 MACEDA, AUBREY MARIE YBANEZ

15474 MACEDA, EDLYNN JANE CUAYCONG

15475 MACEDA, GERALDINE GABO

15476 MACEDA, JEAN CARLYN BALDONADO

15477 MACEDA, KEITH COLEEN NASIAD

15478 MACEDA, MARIETA BONITE

15479 MACHADO, ANGELICA PEREZ

15480 MACHES, CAROLYN SALIMBUAT

15481 MACHUTES, KATHERINE BALTAZAR

15482 MACIAS, IVAN JANE SALENGA

15483 MACIAS, MARICEL RICABLANCA

15484 MACLANG, DIANA ROSE LINSANGAN

15485 MACLANG, JERICK JONSON

15486 MACOCO, SHER-AMIE GRACE RAGUSANTE

15487 MACONDARA, NOROLYN SABUNGAN

15488 MACOPIA, MADELYN CORPUZ

15489 MACOROL, ANNALYN BARDAJE

15490 MACOROL, FRANCISCO JR SUMAGDON

15491 MACOY, JANAINE HIBIONADA

15492 MACROHON, EDGAR PAOLO MALONG

15493 MACROHON, MARIA LEAH MAE ABARRI

15494 MACTAL, MADEL DEL ROSARIO

15495 MACUJA, JOHN CARLO OLIVEROS

15496 MACUJA, MARIA BASILIA BALENSOY

15497 MACUROY, CASELYN LAGRAN

15498 MACUTAY, JAY MARK RAFANAN

15499 MACUTO, SHIELA COS

15500 MADALURA, JENNIFER INALDO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:312 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

15501 MADAMBA, ANN RACHEL TUAZON

15502 MADAMECILA, NICANOR CASIPLE

15503 MADANDING, MOHAIMEN DULUNAN

15504 MADANLO, SHERYL TIBAY

15505 MADARANG, GLENN HENRY MERCADO

15506 MADARANG, GLENNYS ESTEBAN

15507 MADARANG, IRENE NAVARRO

15508 MADARANG, RACQUEL LOMUNTAD

15509 MADARIMOT, LIEZL CONSTANTINO

15510 MADAYAG, BEVERLY ROQUE

15511 MADAYAG, MARY CHRISTINE JOY BONTALES

15512 MADAYAG, PATRYCIA BIANCA

15513 MADCHAWING, HEZYL GULLAYAN

15514 MADCO, DAISY BELLE SILONG

15515 MADDATU, BERNADETTE TULAWIE

15516 MADDELA, MARIA EDELANI NOSITERA

15517 MADDONG, JEANELYN HINUMLA

15518 MADEJA, IRENE

15519 MADEJA, MARIA TERESA ESTOLATAN

15520 MADELO, MA CORAZON VELANDO

15521 MADELO, RACHEL BAGNOL

15522 MADELO, RODRIGO JR HEWE

15523 MADELO, RONALD LABAO

15524 MADELOZO, LANELYN BALABA

15525 MADERA, LYRANNA FAJATAGANA

15526 MADERA, RICO JR NARCISO

15527 MADERAZO, MELANIE JAVIER

15528 MADERAZO, SHELLA MARIE BONITA

15529 MADI, BEVERLYN ZANTUA

15530 MADIANO, MAUREEN LUMAUIG

15531 MADIDIS, MEILFLOR OPADA

15532 MADJUS, KAHREEN LHAY CAMAÑERO

15533 MADLA, JOVEN BRIOSO

15534 MADLA, VIVIAN VELASCO

15535 MADLAMBAYAN, JED VALENCIA

15536 MADLANGSAKAY, JESUSA

15537 MADON, GLENN MARK LAGUERDER

15538 MADRASO, MA KRIZZIA JOY ROSAYAGA

15539 MADRAZO, ANTHONY LORIA

15540 MADRIA, JUDARLYN CARIO

15541 MADRIAGA, ALMA BALLEZA

15542 MADRIAGA, CESAR JR VENTURA

15543 MADRIAGA, DENNIS VIERNES

15544 MADRIAGA, JONATHAN GALI

15545 MADRIAGA, MYLENE CENTINO

15546 MADRIAL, AILLEEN HERNAEZ

15547 MADRID, CASSIUS CLAY BAYACA

15548 MADRID, DAVE SANTOS

15549 MADRID, EVER MOSQUEDA

15550 MADRID, FE ABALLA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:313 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

15551 MADRID, LIEZL FERNANDEZ

15552 MADRID, MARRION KEVIN VALERA

15553 MADRID, MENCHIE ANIFELIPE

15554 MADRID, SHERWIN EMMANUEL MANZO

15555 MADRIGAL, JAY DOMAGSANG

15556 MADRIGAL, JOY LIANE GAJESAN

15557 MADRIGAL, MENCHIE CARAIT

15558 MADRIO, JESSA CANJA

15559 MADRIÑAN, IAN IZZY POTENCIANO

15560 MADRONERO, MARK VINCENT HONRADA

15561 MADRONERO, MAYRASOL ACLON

15562 MADRONIO, HENER BEMIDA

15563 MADUAY, JENELYN PLACIDO

15564 MADUCDOC, JOHN MARK HERNANDEZ

15565 MADULID, LEA MURILLO

15566 MADURO, LALAINE ESTRADA

15567 MAESTRADO, JAMER DELA VICTORIA

15568 MAESTRADO, JOHNFECAR

15569 MAESTRE, EMELYN LAMORIN

15570 MAG-ASO, EDIESON JOHN CAMUS

15571 MAG-ASO, JAPETH NAVARRO

15572 MAG-ASO, RONILO BARANGGAN

15573 MAG-UGAT, CHRISTIAN LLOYD MAQUILAN

15574 MAGABILI, LAVINIA ROSE FUENTES

15575 MAGABILIN, IAN KENNETH DINO

15576 MAGABO, REALYN GABRINO

15577 MAGADAN, MANUEL JR DEGENCIA

15578 MAGADIA, DANICA

15579 MAGADIA, MICHELLE NATAL

15580 MAGALANG, THEA BAGUIO

15581 MAGALING, MICHAELA ANDREA INAO

15582 MAGALLANES, ALEJANDRO ELUMBA

15583 MAGALLANES, DANICA OCIER

15584 MAGALLANES, FEBBIE CAINTIC

15585 MAGALLANES, GLADYS JOY DAGATAN

15586 MAGALLANES, JEFFREY MARTIN

15587 MAGALLANES, MARIA ROWENA NARONA

15588 MAGALLANES, MARY SHERYL KRISTY DELA RAMA

15589 MAGALLANES, NEIL MARY JANE CONVICTO

15590 MAGALLANES, PHYLLA LYNNE JUNE GALLEGO

15591 MAGALLANES, REYNALDO VILLAS

15592 MAGALLANES, ROSE ANN BULLOR

15593 MAGALLANO, CHRYZL ANNE AROLLADO

15594 MAGALLANO, MARK IAN BURGOS

15595 MAGALLON, MAY BRIER

15596 MAGALLON, RIZA VALLENTE

15597 MAGALONA, HONEY KRIS LORICA

15598 MAGALSO, ANNA MARIE NOCOS

15599 MAGAN, JOY GRACE DE JESUS

15600 MAGAN, JULIUS OBSIOMA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:314 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

15601 MAGAN, RONIE BARCELO

15602 MAGANA, MARINEL RASCO

15603 MAGANA, MYLENE BAYLON

15604 MAGANA, ROWENA MONTEAGUDO

15605 MAGANITO, OLIVIA JULITA FLORES

15606 MAGANNON, LANIE DANGIWAN

15607 MAGANOD, NORHAIRAH SIMPAL

15608 MAGANTE, ARMIELYN SATURNO

15609 MAGANTE, JOEMAR TOMOTORGO

15610 MAGAOAY, LIEZL MAE APELACIO

15611 MAGARARU, JONI MAY PASTRO

15612 MAGAT, AIVIE CAMAYAN

15613 MAGAT, ARCILIN PLANA

15614 MAGAT, GENNEBEL QUINTO

15615 MAGAT, LIERA MAY GARCIA

15616 MAGAWAY, MAIA MAGLUNSOD

15617 MAGAYAGA, APPLE QUIMING

15618 MAGAYO, LEZYL PINTUAN

15619 MAGAYON, JEANILY TALAUGON

15620 MAGAÑA, JOCELYN CANATAN

15621 MAGBANUA, ABEGAIL BUMATAY

15622 MAGBANUA, ANGELIE GARGAR

15623 MAGBANUA, APRIL ROSE CELESTIAL

15624 MAGBANUA, AVAH LIOMOR OTAÑEZ

15625 MAGBANUA, BILLY GEBONE

15626 MAGBANUA, CHERRY MAE JOY MAJESTAD

15627 MAGBANUA, CYR STEPHEN ABALON

15628 MAGBANUA, HAIDE AYALA

15629 MAGBANUA, HANNA MAIE LOPEZ

15630 MAGBANUA, HAZEL ANN BAÑAS

15631 MAGBANUA, IVY JOY PARCON

15632 MAGBANUA, JOHN LUKE DIDOLO

15633 MAGBANUA, KENNETH JOY PALIC

15634 MAGBANUA, LEIZLE CASTILLO

15635 MAGBANUA, LINDA VEQUEZO

15636 MAGBANUA, MAC JEFFRYL DAGOMBOY

15637 MAGBANUA, MOZART LUTHER FAROL

15638 MAGBANUA, YMARIE BAN

15639 MAGBARIL, ROBELYN BANAAG

15640 MAGBASA, ROLLY JAY BAUDTO

15641 MAGBOLOGTONG, NELSA JOY MAGBANUA

15642 MAGBOO, ANDREA MAE TAMAYO

15643 MAGBUJOS, EDEN CARINGAL

15644 MAGBUTAY, LILIBETH BRUSOLA

15645 MAGCALAS, MELISSA RANESES

15646 MAGCAMIT, MARK ANTHONY LACAY

15647 MAGCANAM, LIZETTE CARDENAS

15648 MAGCAWAS, KRISTINE MANGCAO

15649 MAGCAYAN, MARY JEAN GOLLENA

15650 MAGCAYANG, EDISON ORAA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:315 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

15651 MAGDADARO, ALICE BIHAG

15652 MAGDADARO, JOANNA REEVE EPE

15653 MAGDADARO, MARNELLI SANCHEZ

15654 MAGDADARO, SOLOMON JR ENCALLADO

15655 MAGDAET, LIZA ANN BAUTISTA

15656 MAGDALUYO, CHARLES DARWIN TRINIDAD

15657 MAGDANGAL, PAULA LOUISE PARAISO

15658 MAGDANGAN, RECY FONTANILLA

15659 MAGDAONG, ANGELO BUNGCARAS

15660 MAGDAONG, JOHN LERRY BONEO

15661 MAGDARAOG, PINKY

15662 MAGDASOC, EDMARIE JAYCKIE OLIVEROS

15663 MAGDAY, MICHAEL JAYSON VILLOTA

15664 MAGDAY, PRECIOUS ROMERO

15665 MAGDAYAO, ANNA IGAM

15666 MAGGAY, DAN-DAN DULO

15667 MAGGAY, MARIBET MELAD

15668 MAGHANOY, DEYAN EMBALZADO

15669 MAGHANOY, JOSEPH CAHOYLAN

15670 MAGHANOY, ROSELYN PEPANIA

15671 MAGHANOY, VANESSA CAGOMOC

15672 MAGHINAY, REYMIKE SULTAN

15673 MAGHIRANG, ABVIC RYAN CUNANAN

15674 MAGHUYOP, BEN GABRIEL GALANG

15675 MAGIMOT, ELLA MARIE ALEGARBES

15676 MAGISTRADO, IVY BALLESTER

15677 MAGISTRADO, MARIA NISSIN HERMOGENO

15678 MAGISTRADO, RICKY CARANZA

15679 MAGLALANG, RUBELYN DE ANDRES

15680 MAGLANGIT, HONEY MAE ANSING

15681 MAGLANGIT, JEANILYN BARUIZ

15682 MAGLANQUE, EILEEN JIMENEZ

15683 MAGLANQUE, MICHELLE OYON-OYON

15684 MAGLANTAY, MARTHA INES CASAMIS

15685 MAGLASANG, MAYETH KRIS TACANDONG

15686 MAGLASANG, MICHAEL TEVES

15687 MAGLASANG, VANESSA BASAY

15688 MAGLAY, MARILESS MATEO

15689 MAGLAYA, ELIZABETH BONAVENTE

15690 MAGLAYA, OISHIN PICAR

15691 MAGLENTE, IVY MAGAS

15692 MAGLEO, MARGIE BULATAO

15693 MAGLEO, MARITES BUGAYONG

15694 MAGLINAO, ROSELYN ONGOT

15695 MAGLINTE, JOHN RICO PEPITO

15696 MAGLINTE, MA ROSALIE BUENO

15697 MAGLINTE, SHIELA MAE ATON

15698 MAGLIPAC, ANJANETTE CLYDE LAPIZ

15699 MAGLOYUAN, LIEZEL OMBROG

15700 MAGLUNOB, CLAUDIN GRACE HUELAR




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:316 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

15701 MAGLUNOB, RUEL TENORIO

15702 MAGLUYAN, JOHNDE LEAN BAYLON

15703 MAGNAMPO, MELISSA ROSE VIDAL

15704 MAGNANAO, BOUBIE AUXTERO

15705 MAGNANAO, JEJEHOSPIR DINOLAN

15706 MAGNAYE, AIZZA MARAÑO

15707 MAGNAYE, ANNE GELYN ANINO

15708 MAGNAYE, CYNTHIA CASTILLO

15709 MAGNAYE, KRISTINE JOY MAGSINO

15710 MAGNAYE, WILJEAN GALISTE

15711 MAGNO, CAMILLE XAVIERA BUERON

15712 MAGNO, CARLO JR BERDIN

15713 MAGNO, CHRISTEL MARASIGAN

15714 MAGNO, DARICE JOAN ALBASTRO

15715 MAGNO, EMMARIE SABINO

15716 MAGNO, JOSEPH PERDIGON

15717 MAGNO, JULIE ANN TAWAY

15718 MAGNO, KERWIN EGENIAS

15719 MAGNO, LEILA CASTOR

15720 MAGNO, LEONIDO JR GABASA

15721 MAGNO, MA CELYN BARONDA

15722 MAGNO, NILBERT LIM

15723 MAGNO, RUTH JOY ELEC

15724 MAGNO, SANDY GABUAT

15725 MAGNO, SHIEBA LOPEZ

15726 MAGNO, SHIELA TARAS

15727 MAGO, EUNICE TAHANLANGIT

15728 MAGO, JOFER SERRANO

15729 MAGOG, CARMELA REIZA LEGASPI

15730 MAGOLIMAN, MARITESS TABUENA

15731 MAGON, MOMINA MACASUDANG

15732 MAGONCIA, MARJEAN DAPUN

15733 MAGONDACAN, PRIMROSE PANG-GAGA

15734 MAGOS, PAMELA MAE REBUTA

15735 MAGPALE, KRISTINE MARI

15736 MAGPALE, MARLON LIWAT

15737 MAGPANTAY, CHRISTOPHER HEBREO

15738 MAGPANTAY, IDEZA CARMELA DIONGLAY

15739 MAGPANTAY, MARY ANN SUITOS

15740 MAGPATOC, GLAZIEL DUMANHUG

15741 MAGPAYO, ROMMEL DELOS REYES

15742 MAGQUILAT, CHARISSE TIANSAY

15743 MAGRACIA, ANA MARIE MARCELO

15744 MAGRACIA, ARNEL JOHN SAN JOSE

15745 MAGRACIA, DEAN FAJICULAY

15746 MAGRAMO, MANILYN DIMLA

15747 MAGRIMBAO, EUGENIO JR ALTUBAR

15748 MAGRO, CHRISTIAN MORAL

15749 MAGRO, KAREEN FAMERONAG

15750 MAGSACAY, JUDI-ANN QUILAL-LAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:317 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

15751 MAGSAYO, JANNIECE LAGNASON

15752 MAGSAYO, JUNE NEIL JABAGAT

15753 MAGSAYO, MAXWELL BIÑAS

15754 MAGSAYSAY, FATIMA VELASQUEZ

15755 MAGSIGAY, LENNIE CAMACHO

15756 MAGSILAO, JOMAR LONGCHASEN

15757 MAGSINO, ERIN MAE MASONGSONG

15758 MAGSINO, JENNETH PASUMBAL

15759 MAGSINO, JESSICA CAPISTRANO

15760 MAGSINO, JOHN KIRBY CANIMO

15761 MAGSINO, MARY LLYRESA MAYOR

15762 MAGSIPOC, GIZELLE ROBLES

15763 MAGSIPOC, JELLYN JOY MALONES

15764 MAGSIPOC, MAYBELLE MONTALES

15765 MAGSOLING, RUBY ROSE REAMBONANZA

15766 MAGSUCANG, AMNA TARROZA

15767 MAGSUCANG, VESPER SUNDAY JUMALON

15768 MAGSUMBOL, CLARIZE DE VILLA

15769 MAGSUMBOL, JEIZEL MEDENILLA

15770 MAGTAAN, JANICE MARGALLO

15771 MAGTAAS, JARINE KONG

15772 MAGTACPAO, SITTI MONA FELICIANO

15773 MAGTAGAD, HARIM YAUN

15774 MAGTAGÑOB, JINKY SAMBAJON

15775 MAGTAHAO, AILYN SEÑO

15776 MAGTANGOB, JOHN LESTER VEGA

15777 MAGTANGOB, MA DYESABEL VEGA

15778 MAGTIBAY, ALDRIN DIGMA

15779 MAGTIBAY, ELLEN JANE DE MESA

15780 MAGTIBAY, EVANGELA BOSCH

15781 MAGTIBAY, MERLYN MANGUBAT

15782 MAGTIBAY, VALERIE BAUTISTA

15783 MAGTOTO, LEA TOLENTINO

15784 MAGTOTO, MARICAR DAYAO

15785 MAGTUBO, CRISTINA BACHARO

15786 MAGTULIS, BENEDICT GEORGE GINDAP

15787 MAGTULIS, MARIJANE CAÑONERO

15788 MAGUAN, TOMMY SARIO

15789 MAGUATE, CLARIBEL AMOR TABORA

15790 MAGUDANG, LEYMAR JAMISON

15791 MAGUDDAYAO, EMELIA GARCIA

15792 MAGUIDE, KIMBERLY LICYAYO

15793 MAGUIGAD, JOCELYN TUMANGUIL

15794 MAHANDOG, PERCEE LYNNE IMBANG

15795 MAHIL, WINNIE TALOSIG

15796 MAHILUM, ANNIE ENDRINA

15797 MAHILUM, FATIMA YBANEZ

15798 MAHILUM, JULIET ALEGADO

15799 MAHILUM, ROSEL PIT

15800 MAHINAY, AGA EMM DACLAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:318 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

15801 MAHINAY, AMELYN SALVADOR

15802 MAHINAY, ANGEL MICHELLE DE LOS REYES

15803 MAHINAY, ELVIE MENDOZA

15804 MAHINAY, HELEN CERVANTES

15805 MAHINAY, JEMARIE ARANCO

15806 MAHINAY, MARIA FE ABARICO

15807 MAHINAY, MARRIANNE BACROYA

15808 MAHINAY, MARYJANE GABUTAN

15809 MAHINAY, TEFANIE HECEL MAGALLANES

15810 MAHINAY, WILMAR DINOLAN

15811 MAHUSAY, CLIFORD LABAJO

15812 MAHUSAY, JERRY MAY CALZADA

15813 MAHUSAY, LADY LEE SALEBIO

15814 MAIGTING, ROSALIE LINGON

15815 MAIGUE, DONITA ROSE FRANCISCO

15816 MAIGUE, MA HAZEL CRUZ

15817 MAILED, ANN MICHELLE VILORIA

15818 MAIN, MICHAEL MARARAC

15819 MAINDAN, NORMINA BENOL

15820 MAINES, MARIEBHEL JALLORINA

15821 MAING, EMIKO DUMANDAN

15822 MAINGAG, ANGEL GRACE KINOMON

15823 MAINIT, JEAN DE JOSE

15824 MAIQUEZ, FRANKLIN DE GUZMAN

15825 MAIQUEZ, JEROME ESPRECION

15826 MAITEM, JENNELYN RIN

15827 MAITUM, KAYMAE PILAPIL

15828 MAJADILLAS, MARY JOY CORRAL

15829 MAJADUCON, ARTHUR SARILLOSA

15830 MAJADUCON, LOWILL SARILLOSA

15831 MAJADUCON, MIRA GAIL MARATA

15832 MAJORENOS, ANECITO JR PESICAL

15833 MAKABENTA, PHOEBE

15834 MAKALINTAL, JENNIFER DIMAANO

15835 MAKAYAN, MA VERONICA LEE BENITO

15836 MAKIG-ANGAY, ANALYN CARANGUIT

15837 MAKIL, JOWAHER PASAGI

15838 MAKILAN, ROSALIA DIMASUPIL

15839 MAKILANG, MARY JANE MULDEZ

15840 MALABAD, JOCELYN LIMEN

15841 MALABANAN, LORIMAR CADIZ

15842 MALABANAN, MARIA LOURDES CASTILLO

15843 MALABANAN, SARJI LENARD MELICOR

15844 MALABAS, LIEU HIEL LIBRES

15845 MALABAT, VANESSA MONTALBAN

15846 MALABAYABAS, JULIE ANN MANJARES

15847 MALABORBOR, DENNIS PIMENTEL

15848 MALABUYOC, MADONNA GAYNILO

15849 MALACAD, BELLE TALDE

15850 MALACAD, MARIEL MAY BANTANG




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:319 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

15851 MALACAT, AMALIA ANGAS

15852 MALADRIGO, RANDOLF ESPIRITU

15853 MALAGA, HANNAH ROSIDO

15854 MALAGA, SHERWIN RUBEN

15855 MALAGASI, DAREL MAALA

15856 MALALI, NURHATI ASAD

15857 MALALIS, MA NADIE AGOT

15858 MALALUAN, CHARLENE DEL CAMPO

15859 MALALUAN, DEAN MAGCAWAS

15860 MALALUAN, JEERHIC SOMBILON

15861 MALALUAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER DALISAY

15862 MALAMDAG, JEROME ESCO

15863 MALAMNAO, JOKER OYDOT

15864 MALAN, SOFIA VILLAESTIVA

15865 MALANA, BENALYN SAMPANG

15866 MALANA, EVELYN VELORIA

15867 MALANA, JOHN AXL LIMUN

15868 MALANA, RENALYN REBIACOS

15869 MALANDAY, ALAN JR MAPANO

15870 MALANES, MERLE JOY BALAO-AS

15871 MALANG, KEMUEL JOVI TARINE

15872 MALANG, ROHAINA SINGH

15873 MALANGEN, JIJI FRANK

15874 MALANOG, DOLPHY JR SORIA

15875 MALANTAS, NORMILA MUSA

15876 MALANUM, RAQUEL MARARAC

15877 MALAPAY, MARY GRACE CARRIDO

15878 MALAPINGAN, CLARE ANTONETTE PAR

15879 MALAPIRA, GEMARIE ANGEL

15880 MALAPITAN, LIEZEL TOLENTINO

15881 MALAPO, VINCENT EMBESTRO

15882 MALAQUE, RICHEL PANOY

15883 MALAQUI, ANGELICA MAE CONSTANTINO

15884 MALARAN, DARLENE JOY UNGSOD

15885 MALASARTE, GIBSON ANDOY

15886 MALASARTE, JIREH

15887 MALATA, ERLALYN PAES

15888 MALATA, JENNIFER BUENVIAJE

15889 MALATAG, NESTOR JR DIZON

15890 MALATE, FEBBY JANE QUIÑONES

15891 MALATE, FRIEA MAE BALMADRID

15892 MALATE, HEATHERLYNNE

15893 MALATE, JASON INOCENCIO

15894 MALATE, JAYSON SUDARIO

15895 MALATE, JOCHELLE MIRABONA

15896 MALATE, KIMBERLY TEMPLE

15897 MALATEO, LIWLIWA BALANGTAD

15898 MALAWANI, SOBAIR MAUYAG

15899 MALAY, RODERICK MENES

15900 MALAY, ROMER MAGALLON




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:320 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

15901 MALAYAN, FELIXBERTO SALUNOY

15902 MALAYAO, APRYLL ANNE EDADES

15903 MALAYAO, MAILYN ALAPAN

15904 MALAYAS, ARVIN QUINONES

15905 MALAZA, MARISTEL CONLU

15906 MALAZARTE, ERIC MACARANAS

15907 MALAZARTE, JORALIE HERMOGINO

15908 MALAZARTE, WENDY MAE COCA

15909 MALCO, ANELYN MOLINA

15910 MALCO, MA THERESA DE FRANCISCA

15911 MALDO, HANGELIE ATHENA PADO

15912 MALDORA, MITCHIE JUIT

15913 MALE, HARINOLD R

15914 MALESIDO, CHERYLL MATIVO

15915 MALIA-EW, JOVYLYN CHOLEN

15916 MALIBIRAN, LIEZL RATILLA

15917 MALICON, MADELYN MANIO

15918 MALICSI, GAUBEN LAGUNSAD

15919 MALIDAS, KAHAR LAGUIALI

15920 MALIG, JOULIUS DE CHAVEZ

15921 MALIG-ON, GLENDA MAHINAY

15922 MALIGALIG, ARACELI CORPUS

15923 MALIGANG, REZINE HITOSIS

15924 MALIGAYA, CRISTINA CABESAS

15925 MALIGAYA, HERMINIGILDA VITO

15926 MALIGAYA, JORGE MENDOZA

15927 MALIGAYA, NIMFHA GONZALBO

15928 MALIGAYO, JAWOMAR BUENAVENTURA

15929 MALIHAN, SHEILA DIAZ

15930 MALILAY, MARYGRACE PADRO

15931 MALIMBAG, MAY ANN TABIO

15932 MALIMBAN, DEXTER ORUGA

15933 MALIMBAN, ELSHA MAE ORUGA

15934 MALIMBAN, KATHERINE ANNE REYES

15935 MALIMIT, MELANIE QUITA

15936 MALINAO, CRUZIANE TANJAY

15937 MALINAO, KARINA ABID

15938 MALINAO, KIMBERLY DE GUZMAN

15939 MALINAO, NENETA LEMOREN

15940 MALINAO, NENETH FAELDONIA

15941 MALINDA, PHOEBE KARREN DUMO

15942 MALINIS, IRENE SATOMBO

15943 MALINOG, METCHELLE ABONALES

15944 MALINOG, VONNA MAE RUSIANA

15945 MALINTAD, KIM JAHARA MONTEAGUDO

15946 MALIPOL, LOUISE MAY STA ANA

15947 MALITAN, MA ANNA PATRICIA ABORDO

15948 MALITIC, KAYCELYN POSO

15949 MALIZA, JOVELYN ARANCES

15950 MALLABO, JOSE GERARD BUENAVISTA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:321 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

15951 MALLADA, JULES ANN ANDOQUE

15952 MALLARE, JHOEL OLATAN

15953 MALLARE, MARINEL GAMBOA

15954 MALLARE, MILA MUNAR

15955 MALLARI, ALBERT VINCENT DIONSON

15956 MALLARI, BENALYN LAGMAN

15957 MALLARI, BRYAN ERIC LOBO

15958 MALLARI, CHINKY AIRA VILLENA

15959 MALLARI, CHRISTINE JOY MACALINO

15960 MALLARI, JHUNE MARK ALCANTARA

15961 MALLARI, JOMIN ALEXIS PINEDA

15962 MALLARI, LLOYD FERNANDEZ

15963 MALLARI, LYNGIEN PATAWARAN

15964 MALLARI, MARY HAZEL DAVID

15965 MALLARI, MICHAEL JAYSON DAYRIT

15966 MALLARI, MICHELLE GARCIA

15967 MALLARI, NEIL PATRICK CUNANAN

15968 MALLARI, PAMELA COLINE PAULE

15969 MALLARI, RHEA JANE ALVARADO

15970 MALLAVO, JANICE YBANEZ

15971 MALLEN, GIL JR MONTER

15972 MALLILLIN, MA CATALINA BUNAGAN

15973 MALLILLIN, MYLA MORA

15974 MALLO, ELBEN SERBITO

15975 MALLO, RICA CORNETA

15976 MALLORCA, HAZEL GALLON

15977 MALLORCA, MAYETH ISLA

15978 MALLORCA, REXIE MONTANO

15979 MALMIS, JIZZA GOLBIN

15980 MALNEGRO, HAZELLE HAYA

15981 MALNEGRO, HIMEYOSHI ANTONIANO

15982 MALOBAY, RUBY BOBO

15983 MALOLES, ANNDREA ALCANTARA

15984 MALOLES, KAYCELINE GARCIA

15985 MALOLOY-ON, GLEASSY PACHO

15986 MALOLOY-ON, JOJE MAY GALLOGO

15987 MALON, DAWN EASTER MAULAS

15988 MALON, JAKE CANTILA

15989 MALON, KAYE MAULAS

15990 MALONES, ERVIN CABUGUASON

15991 MALONZO, KIM ANTHONY MULI

15992 MALOOY, IRENE PUMATONG

15993 MALTIZO, BOBBY ROBERT GONZALES

15994 MALTO, JENELYN ARELLANO

15995 MALTO, NOVELITA MIGUEL

15996 MALTU, GELACIO JR ABRENILLA

15997 MALUBAY, JENNY SARVIDA

15998 MALUGAYAK, BAI-ANI DAGANDAL

15999 MALUNAY, GRAZZIELLE MANZANO

16000 MALUNES, AIKO OBER




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:322 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

16001 MALUPANGUE, BINNAFE MARINDUQUE

16002 MALUYO, LORETO DECENA

16003 MALUYO, MARY JOY ABANSADO

16004 MALVAS, JEZZAMINE ALVARADO

16005 MALVAS, PAUL EDWARD FLORES

16006 MALVECINO, KATHERENE ORTENERO

16007 MAMA, ALIA SAMPORNA

16008 MAMA, BAILAGA TAGITIKAN

16009 MAMA, BONJO MASANDAG

16010 MAMA, NARISA MAMADRA

16011 MAMA, NORAISA AMOLAN

16012 MAMACLAY, NORLITA VINTILLO

16013 MAMAGAT, CYRUS BRIONES

16014 MAMAILAO, SITTIE ALYSSA BALABAGAN

16015 MAMALINTA, SHAJID KHAN MANOLING

16016 MAMANSAG, CECILIA PIOQUINTO

16017 MAMANSAG, EDWARD ACE MENO

16018 MAMANSAG, MARIANNE BARTILET

16019 MAMANTEO, MARK FRANCIS DUP-ET

16020 MAMARIL, ARIELITO JOHN

16021 MAMARIL, ARWIN SOLTURA

16022 MAMARIL, CHRISTINE BERNALES

16023 MAMARIL, GIANNE MAE MOTEA

16024 MAMARIL, KAREN JOY MARANION

16025 MAMARIL, RODERICK ARAJADO

16026 MAMASU, MICHAEL JOHN ADLAWAN

16027 MAMATIC, KAREN CABANTING

16028 MAMAUAG, LORENA CORPUZ

16029 MAMAUAG, MARY ALFE DAGANO

16030 MAMBIAR, JOBY SUCALDITO

16031 MAMENG, MEL JOY PALMA

16032 MAMERTO, MARIA LEONILA LOPEZ

16033 MAMHOT, KARL ROY CALIBO

16034 MAMICPIC, MADELIENE ANNE FRANCE TEVES

16035 MAMIGO, ARMAVIC DYN LINCOPINES

16036 MAMILDANG, JOANNA PARISAN

16037 MAMITAG, MARICHO CAS

16038 MAMOKHAN, FUZZIYAH RUMANGGAR

16039 MAMONAS, NORHAMID GAWAN

16040 MAMORNO, AIDA LOZO

16041 MAMPO, RUDEN SABDULA

16042 MAMPORTE, SHIENA MAE ANDICOY

16043 MAMUAD, ARLENE GANAL

16044 MAMUAD, JULIE RODRIGUEZ

16045 MAMUAD, SHAILYN MADAYAG

16046 MAMUCUD, RINA CAMILLE QUIZON

16047 MANA, CANDY UNTALAN

16048 MANA-AY, ADRIAN PAALISBO

16049 MANA-AY, JEFF LARA

16050 MANA-AY, KATRINA SEGUIBAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:323 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

16051 MANABAT, SHARLA JAYNE NUNAG

16052 MANABILANG, FAISAL MANGELEN

16053 MANACMUL, JOSEPH JR DAVIS

16054 MANADAO, ELIZABETH GARCIA

16055 MANAGAT, JOVILYN ALCANTARA

16056 MANAHAN, ARIANE-KEI HERRERA

16057 MANAHAN, MARIA ABIGAIL APOSTOL

16058 MANALAD, ALYANNA FAJARDO

16059 MANALANG, CERES JEVA

16060 MANALANG, EUNICE ERNI

16061 MANALANG, JESSICA TALDE

16062 MANALANG, JUANITO FAJARDO

16063 MANALANG, MARIA ROSALIE ALMEYDA

16064 MANALANG, REA FRANCO

16065 MANALANG, SARAH MAY MARTINEZ

16066 MANALANSAN, LEA TAJA-ON

16067 MANALASTAS, ERWIN REY

16068 MANALASTAS, MARY JOYCE ARAZA

16069 MANALILI, AIMEE GRACE MARTINEZ

16070 MANALILI, JOAN MAGBITANG

16071 MANALILI, KIMBERLY SALONGA

16072 MANALILI, LUDY ANN DE ASIS

16073 MANALILI, MAPER ANNE TUPASI

16074 MANALO, AILEEN KAYE ALMONTE

16075 MANALO, BRIGETTE EPIE

16076 MANALO, CARLO TROY ACELOTT TAPADO

16077 MANALO, DIANE CATHERINE COBING

16078 MANALO, DON DON PERDON

16079 MANALO, ELEN ESPIRITU

16080 MANALO, GEMMA BUMAGAT

16081 MANALO, GINKIE MIRANDA

16082 MANALO, IAN JYKE SAPLALA

16083 MANALO, JAY MART LAT

16084 MANALO, JOY LYN CABALI

16085 MANALO, KIMBERLY GOMUAD

16086 MANALO, KIMBERLY MANGALINDAN

16087 MANALO, LEANDRO LAUREL

16088 MANALO, LILIAN ORTIZ

16089 MANALO, LLOYD MATANGUIHAN

16090 MANALO, MA BERNADETH GOZANO

16091 MANALO, MARIA CHAIRMINE BALUBAR

16092 MANALO, MARK KEVIN DAVID

16093 MANALO, MARY JANE CABACANG

16094 MANALO, MAY JANE SECUYA

16095 MANALO, PAULUS ANDREW TARUC

16096 MANALO, ROSE ANN ALDOVINO

16097 MANALO, ROSEMARIE MARANAN

16098 MANALO, SUSANA CUETO

16099 MANALO-OCAMPO, MARIA MADEL SARMIENTO

16100 MANALOCON, ALNORMIN DIMALNA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:324 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

16101 MANALON, JHOEY GRACE FABILLANO

16102 MANALON, MELDRED PANGANIBAN

16103 MANALONDONG, ZAHRIA NAWAL

16104 MANALOTO, ELIA KIM DAVID

16105 MANALOTO, ELIJAH CARMEL AZURIN

16106 MANALOTO, JESUSA ORTIZ

16107 MANALOTO, REYANNE MARIE MOLINA

16108 MANALUNGSUNG, JULIE TOLENTINO

16109 MANAMBA, JONALYN APROSTA

16110 MANAN, ASMA KAMAONG

16111 MANANGAN, KRISTA CALIMLIM

16112 MANANGAN, ROGEL FERRER

16113 MANANGAN, SHIRLEY MAE ORTEGA

16114 MANANGBAO, NERMALEE JOY ALISWAG

16115 MANANGKIL, JAY-AR BARUNDIA

16116 MANANGU, JOY YASMINE CRUZ

16117 MANANQUIL, JACQUELYN INTAL

16118 MANANQUIL, RICA MACHATE

16119 MANANSALA, LOIUE ANGELICA ANTHONY

16120 MANANSALA, MARIA TERESA

16121 MANANSALA, WILLIAM DEXTER SANTOS

16122 MANANZAN, ANGELICA LORICA

16123 MANAO, ANGELICA SOLIS

16124 MANAOIS, JENNYLYN SARILE

16125 MANAOIS, MARIO RIOS

16126 MANAPAT, ALYSSA MARIE BAUTISTA

16127 MANAPOL, JOHN GREGOR ALVAR

16128 MANARANG, LEYNETH CANASA

16129 MANARPAAC, CLARENCE CAMAT

16130 MANATAD, FLORENCIO JR CARCOSIA

16131 MANATAD, JENNY PELLAZAR

16132 MANATAD, LORENZ JAY SAMBAYON

16133 MANATO, KATHLEEN JOYCE MEJIA

16134 MANAUG, MAULEEN JANE DOONG

16135 MANAY, HARLENE BAUTISTA

16136 MANAYON, ANNALEA FABILA

16137 MANAYON, ELBERT LU

16138 MANAYON, REÑER WILSUR ABASTILLAS

16139 MANCAO, LIEZL SUMILHIG

16140 MANCENIDO, MARC MORRIS BAUTISTA

16141 MANCERA, ROSSELE AZARCON

16142 MANCERA, SHEILA RESCO

16143 MANCERAS, CHERRY LOU REPOLLES

16144 MANCILLA, CRISTHIAN GUEVARRA

16145 MANCO, RHEA KATRINA LAPUZ

16146 MANCO, RUTH TEORO

16147 MANDAC, PRINCESS MAE CATAMA

16148 MANDADERO, CAREN SOLEJON

16149 MANDADERO, RICHARD PAINIT

16150 MANDAL, JOVERT YGOT




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:325 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

16151 MANDALUPE, DENMARK BACURNAY

16152 MANDANGAN, FATIMA SULTAN

16153 MANDANI, GINALYN BELGA

16154 MANDANI, MARY-ANNE MEDINA

16155 MANDAP, APRIL FRANCIA

16156 MANDAS, ROWENA TUGAL

16157 MANDATE, ESTHER FAITH

16158 MANDAWE, ANA MAE PALLORINA

16159 MANDIA, KREZZHA CAMILLE MIRAMBIL

16160 MANDIGMA, IRMA MANIEBO

16161 MANDIGMA, JOHN REY PERNEZ

16162 MANDIGMA, KRISTALI TORRES

16163 MANDIH, LORRIE JANE ALGA

16164 MANDIIT, MA VANGELINE BACANI

16165 MANDIN, JERIK CAJES

16166 MANDING, SHARON HERRERA

16167 MANDOCDOC, JAY ANNE HOSMILLO

16168 MANDOKITA, AILINE SALIMBANGON

16169 MANDREZA, JOYCE ANN SOGOC

16170 MANEGDEG, SHANE BILAS

16171 MANEJA, BRYAN SACRAMENTO

16172 MANEJA, HAZEL JANE GAMIL

16173 MANEJA, RESHELLE BISAGA

16174 MANERA, MONICA ELEINE CUSI

16175 MANFALANG, JOJIE FRACE

16176 MANFORTE, CHARMAINE SACAPANIO

16177 MANGACOP, SABER ANGVIAL

16178 MANGADTA, HAYFAH TULA

16179 MANGALI, RYAN RODRIGUEZ

16180 MANGAMPO, MYLA ARINGO

16181 MANGANAAN, JOWE ANNE ORA

16182 MANGANAAN, MARY JOY DE GUZMAN

16183 MANGANDOG, HANIFA ABDULGAFFOR

16184 MANGANGOT, FRANCIS RIAN SINGUE

16185 MANGANSAKAN, SORNILA SANDAD

16186 MANGANTI, ALVIN AUSTRIA

16187 MANGANTI, CYNTHIA TAN

16188 MANGAO, RYAN MAYORDOMO

16189 MANGAOANG, EDILIZA REYES

16190 MANGARON, GLICERIO JR SEFUENTES

16191 MANGARON, HERMAN SARNO

16192 MANGARON, NERELYN ENOJADA

16193 MANGAWA, MAY ANN CONGE

16194 MANGAWANG, JESSA DE GUZMAN

16195 MANGAWANG, ROSELYN DE JESUS

16196 MANGAY-AYAM, SHARLYN BANG-ASAN

16197 MANGAYAN, GIOVANNI ANITA

16198 MANGCOY, CHRISTINE SAN JOSE

16199 MANGGAO, CHRISTINE BUTACA

16200 MANGGURAY, EVITTE SANCHEZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:326 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

16201 MANGIGIN, ALIBON MAUTE

16202 MANGILAYA, JOLLY MAR TABBABAN

16203 MANGILI, CLAIRE BUTATA

16204 MANGILI, EVANGELINE DOMINONG

16205 MANGILI, MAY BITGAN

16206 MANGILIT, AIZA TORRES

16207 MANGILIT, KRIZZIE HANNAH ESMERALDA

16208 MANGILIT, RAMESES ESCOBIDO

16209 MANGILOG, HANNA MAE MORATA

16210 MANGINSAY, RESSIE JAN MARIE GUARDAQUIVIL

16211 MANGISEL, NERRY ANN TEVES

16212 MANGLICMOT, BONIFACIO ACOSTA

16213 MANGLICMOT, ZAMUEL FRONDA

16214 MANGMANG, ERLWINMER REYES

16215 MANGOMA, NOVY REGINE LIGSAY

16216 MANGONDATO, FAHIMA CASAN

16217 MANGONDAYA, ALEXANDER MENOR

16218 MANGORNONG, WYNNY URIAN

16219 MANGOSING, JAKE CRIS VALDEZ

16220 MANGOTARA, MAHALAISA BANI

16221 MANGUBAT, DAISY BENSON

16222 MANGUBAT, IRIS CABAHUG

16223 MANGUBAT, JASMIN BENDISULA

16224 MANGUBAT, LEONARDO JR SUNGAHID

16225 MANGUBAT, ROY BAYRON

16226 MANGUDA, KRISCA MAPANO

16227 MANGUDADATU, DIANNE ROSE LIZADA

16228 MANGUERA, JENIFER DUQUE

16229 MANGUERA, JOAN MERCADO

16230 MANGUERRA, MERCEDES TIONGCO

16231 MANGUIAT, AIZELLE MULINGTAPANG

16232 MANGUILIMOTAN, CARMEN ABUTAN

16233 MANGUIRA, CHAROSE AMBROCIO

16234 MANGUIRA, MICHAEL LOVINO

16235 MANGULAB, MELODY MARANION

16236 MANGULABNAN, JACKELYNE TORT

16237 MANGULABNAN, KHAREN CASUGBO

16238 MANGULABNAN, LOUISE VALDEZ

16239 MANGULABNAN, MEL ROMEO JOSON

16240 MANGUNE, JAYSON YUTUC

16241 MANGURALI, ANZENE DAYO

16242 MANGURAY, WILCYRUS PELLAZO

16243 MANIAGO, EDMOND MUSNGI

16244 MANIAGO, MHAIKA JHELINE SILVESTRE

16245 MANIAGO, RAMELYN JONGAY

16246 MANIAGO, ROSALIE PANGIBITAN

16247 MANIAGO, VON CLAUDINE DE LEON

16248 MANIBALE, SHIELA MAY CERVANTES

16249 MANIBOG, BEVERLY JILL EMBERNATE

16250 MANIBOG, EIKO DELOS TRINOS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:327 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

16251 MANIC, ELOIZA CLEOFE

16252 MANICAR, HAROLD SALAZAR

16253 MANICAWA, GLENDA ABAYAN

16254 MANICSIC, DAISY ANTONIO

16255 MANIEBO, LEA DIANA VERGARA

16256 MANIEGO, ANN KIAMCO

16257 MANIEGO, GEMILYN LITON

16258 MANIGBAS, JOYCE DORIA

16259 MANIGO, GASPAR SAGAYSAY

16260 MANIGOS, SHARMAINE NADAL

16261 MANILING, JASMIN TACUKEN

16262 MANILING, MUSLIMIN ALID

16263 MANIMOG, LORIELIE BUAL

16264 MANIMTIM, CHRISTOPHER JON TIBAY

16265 MANIMTIM, LARIEL TRESMANIO

16266 MANIMTIM, SARA JANE LOINO

16267 MANINGAS, NERILYN VITTO

16268 MANINGAS, RACHELLE MODESTO

16269 MANINGAS, RICHELLE GARAY

16270 MANINGDING, JANINE PARAYNO

16271 MANINGO, APRIL KRISTINE GREJALDO

16272 MANINGO, LYX STEVEN PADILLA

16273 MANIO, APRIL JHOY MONTOYA

16274 MANIO, JOANA CALAGUAS

16275 MANIPIS, MARSHA JAMERO

16276 MANIQUEZ, JANET MARCIANO

16277 MANISAN, SHEILA MARIE CADANO

16278 MANISCAN, MARICEL AGRAVANTE

16279 MANITI, PAULINE DE JESUS

16280 MANITO, EMMANUEL PUTOT

16281 MANJARES, MALYNE ALONZO

16282 MANJARES, MARY FRANCE TRIUMFANTE

16283 MANJARES, MARY GRACE VELASCO

16284 MANLA, DAISY ALLADO

16285 MANLANGIT, ABEGAIL ODIAMAN

16286 MANLANGIT, AIZA ACERO

16287 MANLANGIT, HARTCHIE KHERL SAYCON

16288 MANLANGIT, JANINE GLEPONIO

16289 MANLANGIT, JEZREL BALASANGAY

16290 MANLANGIT, KARYL ANAFE PALMA

16291 MANLANGIT, MA ROSELLA APON

16292 MANLANGIT, NAIZA MATNOG

16293 MANLANGIT, PRISTINE ALISASIS

16294 MANLANGIT, RAFAEL FAUSTINO

16295 MANLANGIT, ROMEO JR BALDEO

16296 MANLAPAS, CHERRY CONSULTA

16297 MANLAPAS, JUAN BERGANTIN

16298 MANLAPAS, RICHMOND BERGANTIN

16299 MANLAPAZ, ANA MARIE MALOLES

16300 MANLAPAZ, CHRISTOPHER PAULO TORRES




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:328 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

16301 MANLAPAZ, DARYL PIZA

16302 MANLAPAZ, JANSEN LAXINA

16303 MANLAPIG, MARIA KATRINA MENDOZA

16304 MANLAVI, RODRIGO PARCON

16305 MANLIGOY, SARAH EMBAC

16306 MANLIGUEZ, CELY CAÑA

16307 MANLIGUEZ, EMERALD BATION

16308 MANLUTAC, GENEVIEVE CRUDA

16309 MANLUTAC, RICHELLE RAZON

16310 MANOCAN, GENEVIE TEFORA

16311 MANOLO, WILTON RECOPELACION

16312 MANONAG, MARJORIE GORE

16313 MANONDAY, CHARELO AGAD

16314 MANOS, JEANNE CLAUDINE SALINAS

16315 MANOSIG, MELCHIZEDEK LADO

16316 MANOTA, JANINE VENICE PIOL

16317 MANOY, LOVELYN BATOLLO

16318 MANREZA, RON CAMILO MARIANO

16319 MANRIQUE, EBRAHIM MILLARES

16320 MANRIQUE, MARICEL AGUINALDO

16321 MANRIQUE, MARRIA LUISA MACASUSI

16322 MANRIQUE, RICHARD MANUEL

16323 MANRIQUEZ, GAZELLE QUIMBO

16324 MANRIQUEZ, JULIE DELA PEÑA

16325 MANSALUDO, AIKO JAY HINGPIT

16326 MANSIBANG, RUTHLEI LAYUGAN

16327 MANSILUNGAN, ARNA JEAN SABIO

16328 MANSINADEZ, DIONISIO JR TAMALA

16329 MANSUGOTAN, DAISY VESTIL

16330 MANTA, JAMILA HAO

16331 MANTA, JONAIRAH CABARO

16332 MANTALABA, CECILLE ANNE ABRAHAN

16333 MANTARYO, BABY DIANA MANIAGA

16334 MANTARYO, DIVINA MANIAGA

16335 MANTAWIL, RENEZOL CORPUZ

16336 MANTE, ELLEN AMILA

16337 MANTE, JESSA DEPALUBOS

16338 MANTES, ANNIE CARATAO

16339 MANTES, JEFFREY SIMON

16340 MANTILLA, REGINE MORALES

16341 MANTIQUILLA, RUTHEL MALAGA

16342 MANTO, DENNIS ARAÑEZ

16343 MANTO, ELISER GOMEZ

16344 MANTO, WATARIE EBRAHIM

16345 MANTOS, SHERYL JUMAO-AS

16346 MANTUA, RODRIGO JR LUMANAO

16347 MANTUANO, DIANNE ERICKA DIMAANO

16348 MANUBA, MILCHORA ADAPTAR

16349 MANUBAY, RALPH LAURENCE SABADO

16350 MANUBAY, RAYMOND PHILIP ASUNCION




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:329 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

16351 MANUCOM, JENNIFER RIVERA

16352 MANUCOT, ANGELICA CAHANAP

16353 MANUEL, AILEEN RAMOS

16354 MANUEL, ANA LUISA RAMIREZ

16355 MANUEL, CECILE DE LA ROSA

16356 MANUEL, CHERRIE MAE MONICO

16357 MANUEL, DOMINGO CAMMAYO

16358 MANUEL, GREATCHEN OLANIO

16359 MANUEL, JEROME VALDEVIESO

16360 MANUEL, JESSA MAE SAMPOLE

16361 MANUEL, JESSICA JUAN

16362 MANUEL, JOICAMILA NOGALO

16363 MANUEL, MA RICA PEREZ

16364 MANUEL, MARLYN MIANO

16365 MANUEL, MARLYN QUIAMBAO

16366 MANUEL, MAY ANN EDURISE

16367 MANUEL, MICAH AGRAVANTE

16368 MANUEL, MICKEL LEVI SENSON

16369 MANUEL, PILITA CORRALES

16370 MANUEL, RODRIGO GATBONTON

16371 MANUEL, STELLA MARIE VICTORIO

16372 MANUEL, SUZANNE JOY DANIEL

16373 MANUEL, VIANNE VIANICE GROYON

16374 MANUEVO, LEONARD ANDREW ESTIPULAR

16375 MANULAT, ALFIE CABERTE

16376 MANULAT, DIXIE MARIE PADERANGA

16377 MANUMBA, ALYSSA TAGO

16378 MANUMBALI, GRACE DAPULA

16379 MANUS, RENZ JAYLORD ARTIGO

16380 MANUZON, ALMA GEMMA CHIOCO

16381 MANWONG, ROGER KIMAYONG

16382 MANZA, MEBIE JOY JAICTIN

16383 MANZALA, JENNY ROSE BERSABA

16384 MANZANARES, MHIKIE TAGLE

16385 MANZANAS, ARIEL CULOB

16386 MANZANAS, GLADYS TABIOLA

16387 MANZANERO, NELIBETH CASYAO

16388 MANZANILLA, BABY LYN MARGALLO

16389 MANZANILLA, JANELYN ALBUERA

16390 MANZANO, DIAN ROSE NOMBRE

16391 MANZANO, ESTRELLA DELA CRUZ

16392 MANZANO, FRANCO NEHRU GENOVE

16393 MANZANO, GRACE ANN TOLENTINO

16394 MANZANO, JONAH RIMA ANDRES

16395 MANZANO, MARIA CHRISTINA CUASITO

16396 MANZANO, MECHAEL MANALO

16397 MANZANO, PAMELA WAMIL

16398 MANZANO, REENA BLANCO

16399 MANZANO, RUTH GRACE VIDAL

16400 MANZANO, SHERYL SISON




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:330 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

16401 MANZO, ANNALIZA AGUILAR

16402 MANZO, ARLYN PATNONGON

16403 MANZON, RALPH GEOFFREY CEREZO

16404 MAOG, SHERWIN OLA

16405 MAOICAN, JERELYN CACAO

16406 MAOY, CHRISTINE ALCUIZAR

16407 MAPA, AMADOR JR DE GUZMAN

16408 MAPA, ANN JEANETH ANUALES

16409 MAPA, APRIL DIANNE LAYUG

16410 MAPA, JEANITA DECLARADO

16411 MAPA, NIÑO DOFELIZ

16412 MAPA, PEARL LUIDA CAMAHALAN

16413 MAPACPAC, LINELYN LIMBO

16414 MAPACPAC, MARY ANN GUNDA

16415 MAPADA, ANALOU SEROT

16416 MAPAYO, SEAN JAY PAGALING

16417 MAPOY, JANINE MUCHO

16418 MAPULA, EDWIN LLANZANA

16419 MAPULA, MARIA VILMA NARIO

16420 MAPUTE, MARJORIE DANHONG

16421 MAPUTI, ALOYSIUS ROA

16422 MAPUTI, LAKAM BINI ROA

16423 MAQUEMA, KARLA JOY NAVOR

16424 MAQUESIAS, BRIGITTE RENICA DAVID

16425 MAQUILAN, EMMA CONCEPCION GIOTORO

16426 MAQUILAN, MARY CRIS ABONIAWAN

16427 MAQUILAN, SHARMAINE ANTOP

16428 MAQUILANG, LOVELEE MAGUDANG

16429 MAQUILING, CRISTINA BIO

16430 MAQUILING, JAY-ANN BALOS

16431 MAQUINIANA, MARY GRACE PROTACIO

16432 MAQUINTO, AIZA SARGUILLA

16433 MAQUIÑANA, DONNA LATAP

16434 MARAAN, DONABELLE MORTEL

16435 MARAAN, NOIMIE BLANCAFLOR

16436 MARABILLA, MARLON BONG BONGALON

16437 MARAGAÑAS, MARVIN OLBIS

16438 MARAGGUN, SHARMAINE BUNAGAN

16439 MARAI, JASMIN CONDAYO

16440 MARALIT, MAUREEN SEVILLA

16441 MARALIT, RAENALYN CASTILLO

16442 MARALLAG, EASTER RIVERO

16443 MARAMAG, ARCHIE JEROME AGUILAR

16444 MARAMAG, IRISH ANNE LIQUIRAN

16445 MARAMARA, ALDRIN ANCIRO

16446 MARAMARA, JOEL DUAZO

16447 MARAMBA, REINA GRACE RODAS

16448 MARANA, AIA BARROT

16449 MARANAN, DESIREE MINA

16450 MARANAN, DIVINA TANCINGCO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:331 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

16451 MARANAN, DONNALYN RAMOS

16452 MARANAN, EDEN ILAGAN

16453 MARANAN, JENNYLYN ROSE MAQUILING

16454 MARANAN, JOYCE MALAPITAN

16455 MARANAN, MARILET TECSON

16456 MARANAN, MARJORIE CUBA

16457 MARANES, ROMELYN LAGUYO

16458 MARASIGAN, ANALIE AREVALO

16459 MARASIGAN, APRIL GAY ALMAZAN

16460 MARASIGAN, DANIELLE MARIE SIAPCO

16461 MARASIGAN, DIANA ROSE CARAOS

16462 MARASIGAN, IMEE BAGORIO

16463 MARASIGAN, JONJON DALANGIN

16464 MARASIGAN, MARCO SERABIA

16465 MARASIGAN, MARY ANN BEBIS

16466 MARASIGAN, NAPOLEON III BARRIENTOS

16467 MARASIGAN, NOELYN DIZON

16468 MARASIGAN, PAOLO TABUJARA

16469 MARASIGAN, YVETTE VAN EIMEREN QUIDES

16470 MARATAS, HAZEL PUEBLAS

16471 MARAVELES, JULIE ANN REDRENDO

16472 MARAVELES, JUN RYAN REDRENDO

16473 MARAVILLA, CHERRYLEE LONEZA

16474 MARAVILLA, J-MERL OYCO

16475 MARAVILLA, JOSEFA REY

16476 MARAVILLA, MELVIN RUZOL

16477 MARAVILLA, VANESSA FE SUAYBAGUIO

16478 MARAVILLAS, MARK CABADING

16479 MARAVILLES, JOSE ISRAEL MORIA

16480 MARAYA, FRANCO REY LLERA

16481 MARAYA, MARIBETH BERNABE

16482 MARAYA, PRINCESS LENI MAY PASTRANA

16483 MARAYAG, FELMA BALUYAN

16484 MARAÑA, HAZEL ANN OPULENCIA

16485 MARAÑA, KEVIN LOBRIGO

16486 MARAÑO, ELIZABETH LAVIÑA

16487 MARAÑO, MARK ANTHONY ROCES

16488 MARAÑO, MARK PAUL ROCES

16489 MARAÑON, LEO FLORES

16490 MARAÑON, MICHAEL PONTERAS

16491 MARBAN, MARIA FE FABELA

16492 MARBELLA, MYRNALYN SACBAYANA

16493 MARCA, RONALD SARMIENTO

16494 MARCABAN, ALLAN SINDATOC

16495 MARCAIDA, ALYSSA LEAH SCHUCK

16496 MARCAIDA, CHARIE ANN SEVILLENA

16497 MARCAIDA, JELLY ANN BUENAOBRA

16498 MARCE, ALEX SALODAR

16499 MARCELINO, DENNIS ROJAS

16500 MARCELINO, GLADYS ANNE UMIL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:332 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

16501 MARCELINO, JAY MARLON ZAUSA

16502 MARCELINO, MA JOANIE NARAJA

16503 MARCELINO, MICHAEL LINDO

16504 MARCELLANA, ARIES SALAZAR

16505 MARCELLANA, MACNIEL WILLIAMS

16506 MARCELLANA, NORMINDA JARDE

16507 MARCELO, ANJO GUEVARA

16508 MARCELO, BERNADETTE GRACIADAS

16509 MARCELO, DIANN NUGAL

16510 MARCELO, JEVYLYN CLARIN

16511 MARCELO, JOHANNA LABING

16512 MARCELO, KARIZA MARANAN

16513 MARCELO, LAARNI WITAWIT

16514 MARCELO, LLOYD CANLAS

16515 MARCELO, MA CATHERINE ESTONANTO

16516 MARCELO, MICHAEL MIRANO

16517 MARCELO, REGINALD MANALO

16518 MARCELO, ROMEL SENADOR

16519 MARCENA, ANAVIEL NAVALTA

16520 MARCERA, CARLA MARIE DE JESUS

16521 MARCHAN, AIRENE ORIBIANA

16522 MARCIAL, JING ERESE

16523 MARCIALES, SHEILA MAE CURIA

16524 MARCON, MELY ARSENIO

16525 MARCONI, KAYLEE DOMENE MATALINO

16526 MARCOS, HAZEL PASCUAL

16527 MARCOS, KIM ADLYN VALMEO

16528 MARCOS, MARIA TERESA

16529 MARCOS, MARVIN VILLANUEVA

16530 MARCOS, ROSE JOY RAMOS

16531 MARDO, MARIDES ROQUE

16532 MARFA, ABIGAIL RICO

16533 MARFIL, CARYLL JEANE MAGWIN

16534 MARFORI, MARIA GORETTI ABUY

16535 MARGA, JOMELYN

16536 MARGALLO, JOSIE ENILA

16537 MARGALLO, MELIZA BIEN

16538 MARGARIO, BENA MAE CHAVEZ

16539 MARGAS, MARLON TEJANO

16540 MARGES, JOCELYN HERMOSO

16541 MARIANITA, EUNICE CAL

16542 MARIANO, ALYSSA JANE ANGELES

16543 MARIANO, CATHLEEN JOYCE ALVAREZ

16544 MARIANO, CIELO MARJORIE DEL MUNDO

16545 MARIANO, CINDY TRINIDAD

16546 MARIANO, DALTON GANGOSO

16547 MARIANO, ERNESTO JR IGIEN

16548 MARIANO, JIMEL RYAN DESTURA

16549 MARIANO, JOMAR ARGONZA

16550 MARIANO, KARRENE JOY LUMAYA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:333 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

16551 MARIANO, KATHLEEN JOY GANIGAN

16552 MARIANO, KRISTOPHER REMBERT MAGNO

16553 MARIANO, MA CRISTINA PANES

16554 MARIANO, MARGARITA AMBATALI

16555 MARIANO, MARK JOSEPH SINSON

16556 MARIANO, MARY JANE PALALON

16557 MARIANO, MAXIMO JR PACARDO

16558 MARIANO, MELODY CAPIRAL

16559 MARIANO, MERIA BANGSIL

16560 MARIANO, MONICA SIGUA

16561 MARIANO, NIMFA IRMA MARAÑA

16562 MARIANO, PRECIOUS FAITH LAVADIA

16563 MARIANO, REMY QUERUBIN

16564 MARIANO, RICHEAL EVANGELIO

16565 MARIANO, RONNIEL CALAMBA

16566 MARIANO, ROSE JANE TAPPA

16567 MARIANO, ROSEMARIE AMBROCIO

16568 MARIANO, SARAH MAE NALAUNAN

16569 MARIBAO, RHEA FE CHERYL GAAN

16570 MARIBBAY, MICHAEL JOHN LANGCAY

16571 MARIBOJO, JANINE MARIE RUEL

16572 MARIDABLE, STEPHANIE ANN CERBOLLES

16573 MARIE, MARIA AIZA TAPERLA

16574 MARIFOSQUE, ARVIN CABRIA

16575 MARIGMEN, NORBIE TAYABAN

16576 MARIGZA, JENIFER BINWAG

16577 MARIKIT, CLOWIE ANN REODIQUE

16578 MARILLA, LEIF JHOMER MINGCAY

16579 MARIMON, BRECEJEL SUPREMO

16580 MARIMON, MARIA FATIMA JAMAGO

16581 MARIN, ELOISE ANGELICA PURUGGANAN

16582 MARIN, JANILYN TIBURCIO

16583 MARIN, JOHN LERRY MABINGNAY

16584 MARIN, LORENA ENRIQUEZ

16585 MARIN, MARIA LOURDES SOCORRO YOSUICO

16586 MARIN, MARY JANE REYES

16587 MARIN, MARY KRIS DUMALE

16588 MARIN, ROLYN MOLINA

16589 MARINDOQUE, CHRISTOPHER OMBOY

16590 MARINES, JACQUELINE BENALIW

16591 MARINO, CHED MAGAN

16592 MARIQUINA, CLARISSA DIANNE SEVILLA

16593 MARISCAL, CHRISTIAN ANGEL

16594 MARISTELA, ANGELICA PADILLA

16595 MARITAN, MARIA MELDY SINCERO

16596 MARITANA, RUBEL REGINIO

16597 MARIÑAS, ELMAR MAGALONG

16598 MARIÑAS, GEMIA KATRINE CAMILLO

16599 MARIÑAS, MARIA KRISTINA GOPEZ

16600 MARIÑAS, MARY ANNE TAMANI




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:334 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

16601 MARIÑO, KEVIN ARCILLA

16602 MARIÑO, MARIA TERESA DIMSON

16603 MARIÑO, RHESTY MADALI

16604 MARIÑO, SILVESTRE JR ALVAREZ

16605 MARIÑO, STEPHANIE CABANLIT

16606 MARMOL, JELOUS CERVANTES

16607 MARMOL, JUMAR LAGYAP

16608 MARMOLEJO, ROMEO ALIPIO

16609 MARO, ISABELA ROSALES

16610 MAROHOMSALIC, CYRUS RHOEL PADERNAL

16611 MAROLLANO, ELIEN MAE TERANIA

16612 MAROLLANO, SHARMAINE ALBAYTAR

16613 MARPA, SHADEL MONTEJO

16614 MARPAGA, BOBBY MANA-AY

16615 MARPURI, ANNE JULIANES

16616 MARQUEDA, MONILYN

16617 MARQUESES, NETHEL CABADSAN

16618 MARQUEZ, AIRA CANTOS

16619 MARQUEZ, ALMIRA MAY ALVAREZ

16620 MARQUEZ, ALYZZA MAE BECERA

16621 MARQUEZ, ANGELINA PAULAR

16622 MARQUEZ, ANNA RONCES MANICAD

16623 MARQUEZ, CHEENEY KEITH PACHECO

16624 MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE BEATRIZ PAYTE

16625 MARQUEZ, ENRICO JR ADAME

16626 MARQUEZ, ERVIN REYES

16627 MARQUEZ, JENELYN RABINA

16628 MARQUEZ, KAREN HARAYO

16629 MARQUEZ, MA CRISTINA PAGLICAWAN

16630 MARQUEZ, MARC EUCLID DEL FIERRO

16631 MARQUEZ, MARIA JAQUELYN SABADO

16632 MARQUEZ, MARIA JONAFEL REYES

16633 MARQUEZ, MARIA MECCA FALLARIA

16634 MARQUEZ, MARICHU CUAJAO

16635 MARQUEZ, MARRY JOY TABAGO

16636 MARQUEZ, MARY JANE SALE

16637 MARQUEZ, MARY MILLICENT BATONGBAKAL

16638 MARQUEZ, MELANIE ONGQUE

16639 MARQUEZ, RACHEL MAURE

16640 MARQUEZ, REBECCA ROLLAN

16641 MARQUEZ, REZEL AMOROSO

16642 MARQUEZ, ROMMEL DIZON

16643 MARQUEZ, SAHLEE SERNADILLA

16644 MARQUINA, KAIRA MARAMARA

16645 MARQUINEZ, MARIVIC MOGATE

16646 MARSATE, JAY KIM CANIZARES

16647 MARSONIA, DIONE LAMAHANG

16648 MARTE, CATHERINE GATSON

16649 MARTE, MARGIELYN TIBURCIO

16650 MARTE, REYMARK DELIGERO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:335 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

16651 MARTEJA, ROSEMARIE VERO

16652 MARTENIT, ELLANIE HERNANDEZ

16653 MARTICIO, REENALYN VERGARA

16654 MARTILLANA, ARGIE MIRANDILLA

16655 MARTILLANO, MARK NIEL BORLAGDAN

16656 MARTIN, CHRISTOPHER ARCEO

16657 MARTIN, CLEVEY PONASE

16658 MARTIN, FLORETA PA-AY

16659 MARTIN, GARRY PAUL LUMEREZ

16660 MARTIN, MIEL JANICA MARTIN

16661 MARTIN, ROMEDES VERANO

16662 MARTIN, ROXANNE MAGBITANG

16663 MARTINADA, DIEZA LANZA

16664 MARTINET, ELEANOR JANE DURAN

16665 MARTINETE, LOVELYN MALCO

16666 MARTINEZ, ANDREA BAUTISTA

16667 MARTINEZ, APRIL CABUNILAS

16668 MARTINEZ, APRIL EROLIN

16669 MARTINEZ, BERNADETH SALAMAT

16670 MARTINEZ, DON PEDRO VII RIMANDO

16671 MARTINEZ, EDSA PEARL ENERO

16672 MARTINEZ, ELYSSA KAY VERANO

16673 MARTINEZ, ERWIN OSIO

16674 MARTINEZ, FE ROSELLE MALATE

16675 MARTINEZ, GIECEL MANUEL

16676 MARTINEZ, IRAH MAE ABEDOZA

16677 MARTINEZ, JEANALYN GLODOVEZA

16678 MARTINEZ, JHUNARD LOZADA

16679 MARTINEZ, JOAN BLANCADA

16680 MARTINEZ, JOLLY JARDIN

16681 MARTINEZ, JOSE JOSEPH OBONG

16682 MARTINEZ, JULIE ANN FAJARDO

16683 MARTINEZ, JULIUS CAESAR MASARATE

16684 MARTINEZ, LOVELY CADANO

16685 MARTINEZ, MARGARITTE LYNN GUTIERREZ

16686 MARTINEZ, MARIELAINE MIRANDA

16687 MARTINEZ, MARIFI FERNANDEZ

16688 MARTINEZ, MARILYN ABALOS

16689 MARTINEZ, MARK KIVEN CASTILLO

16690 MARTINEZ, MAUREEN JOY DUMO

16691 MARTINEZ, PHOEBE LYN STA RITA

16692 MARTINEZ, PRINCESS RETIZA

16693 MARTINEZ, RACQUEL REYES

16694 MARTINEZ, RANIL MAGCANTA

16695 MARTINEZ, REINERIO JR ESTAREJA

16696 MARTINEZ, REX SAL

16697 MARTINEZ, RUFINO JR PALENCIA

16698 MARTINEZ, SAMUEL JR ANGELES

16699 MARTINEZ, SARAH GRACE LOYOLA

16700 MARTINEZ, WINNIE BALAI




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:336 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

16701 MARTIR, KEVIN PATRICK SOBRECAREY

16702 MARTIRES, MERRIAN DELA TORRE

16703 MARTIREZ, GLORIA LINDA REYES

16704 MARTIREZ, JERIC CORDERO

16705 MARTIREZ, JERIEL GOGOLIN

16706 MARTIREZ, LADY NAGAMOS

16707 MARTIRIO, JOAN CARILLO

16708 MARTISANO, JUN MAR VITOR

16709 MARTOS, DONALYN

16710 MARTURILLAS, HAZEL REPOLLO

16711 MARTY, JACKIELYN NATO

16712 MARUDO, MACY ARMAMENTO

16713 MARUDO, SHEENA BUROG

16714 MARUHOM, JOHAINA CALIB

16715 MARVIDA, BERNADINE ANCHETA

16716 MARZADO, JASMIN GABON

16717 MARZAN, EGMIDIO RJ BUGARIN

16718 MARZAN, LILIAN OBIACORRO

16719 MARZAN, SOLOMON OFIAZA

16720 MARZO, EMMALYN RAYMUNDO

16721 MASAGCA, RESHA BALMACEDA

16722 MASAJO, SR MEDYLYN CORTEZ

16723 MASALUNGA, RHEA VILLANUEVA

16724 MASAMAYOR, CATHERINE JOY TABARANGAO

16725 MASAMLOC, KIMBERLY JOY

16726 MASAMOC, CLARENCE BARRUGA

16727 MASANA, REYNALDO TORCULAS

16728 MASANGCAY, KAREN NIEL GARCIA

16729 MASANGCAY, KRISTY SANORIA

16730 MASANGCAY, MARIA CRISTINA JACINTO

16731 MASANGKAY, GRACE EVALLE

16732 MASANGKAY, MARVIE LUZ DOMINGO

16733 MASANGKAY, RONICA QUEROL

16734 MASANGYA, KAREN VICTORIA

16735 MASAOAY, MARY ANNE BANAAG

16736 MASAPOL, MARY CRIS MATIBAG

16737 MASAYAO, ANALYN BAGO

16738 MASBUD, SITTI RAIZA ISMULA

16739 MASCAREÑAS, RALPH MARTIN LANETE

16740 MASCARIÑA, MARY ROSE ANN SATANA

16741 MASCUD, DENMARK JOHN KHALIL MONDEJAR

16742 MASCULINO, JACQUELINE PECHARDO

16743 MASDAL, ALENVERDZEE MALANDI

16744 MASDAL, BAINOR NOH

16745 MASENDO, RIC RYAN SORITA

16746 MASIBAY, ANTHONY AGBAYANI

16747 MASIBOD, MARIFE PAMAG

16748 MASIGAN, JOHN KIT SARANGAY

16749 MASIGON, ROSALYN ROPA

16750 MASIN, RHEALEEN REYES




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:337 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

16751 MASION, LEONILYN DIONESA

16752 MASNAR, AMERHASSAN MARUHOM

16753 MASON, RICHARD FELICITAS

16754 MASONGSONG, RENEY SANTOS

16755 MASONGSONG, ROLDAN JUSTINE PINEDA

16756 MASTURA, SHAHIDA MICHELLE KARIM

16757 MASUCOL, RODOLFO JR GAETOS

16758 MASUMPAD, JAVENLY MODIN

16759 MATA, BERNICE MASANGCAY

16760 MATA, BUENAVENTURA JR GRANADIL

16761 MATA, CHARMAIN BATAUSA

16762 MATA, EMERCIA ABULOC

16763 MATA, FELMA PENTINIO

16764 MATA, GERARD ANTHONY MACINAS

16765 MATA, RINGO STAR ESCOBAR

16766 MATABALAN, SHEILA MAE PLATITAS

16767 MATABANG, ROSANNA ANATAN

16768 MATADOS, REBECCA TARNATE

16769 MATADOS, RIZA RAY TARNATE

16770 MATALOG, RUTH ANN TUAZON

16771 MATAMPAC, RONALD PAUL ARANAS

16772 MATANGUIHAN, GRACE ANN MALIGALIG

16773 MATANOD, AIREZA LINTANG

16774 MATANOG, JUVEN TEVES

16775 MATAS, PHOEBE SAMPAGA

16776 MATAVIA, MAYBELLINE CABINBIN

16777 MATAWA, ROMEO JR BAQUILO

16778 MATCHOC, IREDE LENCIO

16779 MATELA, RONNIE IBAY

16780 MATEO, ANDREA PACLARIN

16781 MATEO, CHARMAINE ASUNCION

16782 MATEO, DIANA JOSEPHINE JIMENEZ

16783 MATEO, KAYCELYN LORENZO

16784 MATEO, MICHELLE JAGDON

16785 MATEO, REYNALD MONTILLA

16786 MATEO, ROCHELLE DALUSONG

16787 MATEO, ROSEL MARTIN

16788 MATIAS, ANNE MENDOZA

16789 MATIAS, ARIANE ATAYDE

16790 MATIAS, ARVIN ANGELO REYNO

16791 MATIAS, GUIA PADAL

16792 MATIAS, LAILANI ALI

16793 MATIAS, MAJILYN AGPAOA

16794 MATIAS, MARILYN JIMENEZ

16795 MATIAS, MARSHA USON

16796 MATIAS, RITA BENIGNO

16797 MATIBAG, HEDELIZA MIRANDA

16798 MATIBAG, JONALIZA ALMARIO

16799 MATIENZO, EDWIN AUSTRIA

16800 MATIENZO, JENNY ROSE BAGADIONG




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:338 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

16801 MATIENZO, JOVITA PRISCILLA GILDO

16802 MATIENZO, MARY GRACE CRUZ

16803 MATIG-A, MARILYN CAMOTA

16804 MATILA, ROWENA SARMIENTO

16805 MATILAC, JONA MARIE ARANCES

16806 MATIMTIM, JOSELITO MALING

16807 MATIN-AO, ANALIZA SARABIA

16808 MATINONG, JOY HERMOGENES

16809 MATIQUIAP, JOAN MIÑEZA

16810 MATIRA, KRIZZEA MAURO

16811 MATOCIÑOS, MARIA GRACIA CAMACHO

16812 MATOL, MAYBELLE JOY MARTINEZ

16813 MATORGO, DUANA GADI

16814 MATOS, DESIREE BENSING

16815 MATRE, SARAH JANE MALANGIS

16816 MATUAN, NORHATA BERNARDO

16817 MATUBANG, APRIL GRACE ABEGAIL MORENO

16818 MATUBIS, MARY ANN MABINI

16819 MATUBIS, RUTH EDNA IBARONDO

16820 MATUGAS, ANJIELYN YU

16821 MATUGAS, BEVERLY CANGMAONG

16822 MATUGAS, EDEN OSTIA

16823 MATUGAS, JOVELYN TAGULOB

16824 MATUGOL, ROSSETE FLORES

16825 MATUNDING, JANETTE ITEM

16826 MATUNDO, LAIZA MARIZ GOMEZ

16827 MATUNHAY, JONA ORONAN

16828 MATUNOG, AUSTIN DAVID BAUTISTA

16829 MATURAN, LIDDEL JOY DIONSAY

16830 MATUSALEM, LANA MALAPITAN

16831 MATUSALEM, LANNIE ALMORTI

16832 MAUHAY, MYLIN ANDAL

16833 MAURE, RANDY MARQUEZ

16834 MAURICIO, FATIMA FAUSTINE MEDINA

16835 MAURICIO, GINO FRANCIS ENDAYA

16836 MAURICIO, MAUREEN ESTRELLA

16837 MAURICIO, VIVIEN RUAM

16838 MAURO, FLORETO ILAGAN

16839 MAUTANTE, JAMIRAH MAMAKI

16840 MAXILOM, GEDION REY QUIRITAN

16841 MAXILOM, KEVIN JADE CARBALLO

16842 MAXIMO, GERALDINE AGUS

16843 MAXINO, NORWIN BORDONADA

16844 MAY-OS, JAYCAMIA PALISTA

16845 MAYANGAO, HERSHEY HAMADA

16846 MAYANI, LUCIL CAMBONGGA

16847 MAYANTANG, JANICE MANIBAD

16848 MAYCON, CATHERINE BASALLO

16849 MAYLAS, ROMER PATRICK CERVANTES

16850 MAYNES, GLAIZA MAE ALMERA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:339 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

16851 MAYO, ADELFA TAMBAGAN

16852 MAYO, ARNELIE LANGRIO

16853 MAYO, JASMIN VERDE

16854 MAYO, JOSEF KIEL KALAW

16855 MAYO, LYNETH AYUCO

16856 MAYOL, MAY SHELLE VILLARAZA

16857 MAYOLA, LEVI LYN BUQUIA

16858 MAYONGUE, HERALD EGARAN

16859 MAYONILA, DIANA CORNELIO

16860 MAYOR, ADAM JOSEPH REDOMA

16861 MAYOR, ALMIRA RAAGAS

16862 MAYOR, JOCEL LUEGO

16863 MAYOR, YVONE MAE OLIVAREZ

16864 MAYORDO, JENNYFER FORTEZ

16865 MAYORGA, BABYLINE

16866 MAYORMENTE, SHION ZSA MAE COMBATIR

16867 MAYORMITA, EUGENE CATIPAY

16868 MAYORMITA, MERLENA MILLARE

16869 MAYUGA, MIKE KEIVIN PEÑAFLOR

16870 MAYUGA, SHIELA MAE JUSAY

16871 MAYUGBA, KIMBERLY ZARATE

16872 MAZO, ANDREW ANTOLAN

16873 MAZO, ANTONETTE FLORES

16874 MAZO, CHRISTINE JOY OCLIMA

16875 MAZO, ELAINE JOY DULPINA

16876 MAÑACAP, LORENZO REPAYLA

16877 MAÑACOP, MICHAEL NICOLAS

16878 MAÑAGA, MARK LESTER RECTO

16879 MAÑAGO, MARLON ARINGO

16880 MAÑALAC, ANGELLI FAYE ABRENIO

16881 MAÑALAC, ARCEL CONSTANTINO

16882 MAÑALAC, CARLO STRONG

16883 MAÑALAC, HARVEY KATE CALING

16884 MAÑALAC, HAZEL KIM CALING

16885 MAÑALAC, SHERELYN SIBYA

16886 MAÑIBO, ARMAND AÑONUEVO

16887 MAÑO, NOELYN BORROMEO

16888 MECA, ORLANDO LUGAS

16889 MECIJA, HANNIE GRACE RACOMA

16890 MEDALLA, MAILA GRACE MIRABUENO

16891 MEDALLA, RUTH DEMIT

16892 MEDALLO, CRYSTAL JADE SAPLAD

16893 MEDALLO, JENYLIN SORITA

16894 MEDALLO, REAH BARRUC

16895 MEDEL, ARIANE PEARL PUMIDA

16896 MEDEL, NICHOL JORDAN LAFUENTE

16897 MEDEL, WILLIAM CLARO

16898 MEDELIN, MARYJANE RAMOS

16899 MEDELLIN, ROSHCELLE DOMINIC ORDONIO

16900 MEDENCELES, DOROTHY JOY MONDIA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:340 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

16901 MEDENCELES, JOTINA MARIE MONSALE

16902 MEDENILLA, DIANA AIKO CALIWANAGAN

16903 MEDESTOMAS, ZARAH PRINCIPE

16904 MEDEZ, ROTHLEY MENDEZ

16905 MEDEZ, SHIELA MAE SANTILLAN

16906 MEDIANA, JERESA LLONA

16907 MEDIANERO, MA THERESA MAGABILIN

16908 MEDIAVILLO, MELODY BAROLA

16909 MEDICO, ABDULLAH MAROHOMBSAR

16910 MEDIJA, MYRA FATIMA ALCOBER

16911 MEDILLO, VIANNA MENDOZA

16912 MEDILLO, VIANNE MENDOZA

16913 MEDINA, ANGELICA DOTONG

16914 MEDINA, ANN MHARGRET CAPARIÑO

16915 MEDINA, CHERRY SIDON

16916 MEDINA, CHERRYLYN LARANJO

16917 MEDINA, ERWIN LABAYOG

16918 MEDINA, EUNICE ELADIA

16919 MEDINA, FRANCIS CEDRICK IGNACIO

16920 MEDINA, FREDERICK VILLANO

16921 MEDINA, GEMAREY MEDECIELO

16922 MEDINA, JAMES OLIVER ARANDIA

16923 MEDINA, JANICA SUPAN

16924 MEDINA, JAY AR CORBO

16925 MEDINA, JECHONIAS NACION

16926 MEDINA, JESSICA YARCIA

16927 MEDINA, JOASH SAVELLANO

16928 MEDINA, JOHN LEANN ROI RODILLAS

16929 MEDINA, MICHAEL JOE DOTONG

16930 MEDINA, RIA RAMA

16931 MEDINA, RUBELYN DACURO

16932 MEDINA, SEAN MARDON ALCANTARA

16933 MEDINA, SHIELA JOY PIQUERO

16934 MEDIODIA, LADY DEE MARIÑAS

16935 MEDRANO, ANA PATRICIA PEDRAJA

16936 MEDRANO, JOSIE OPELENIA

16937 MEDRINA, PAMELA BAUTISTA

16938 MEDURA, JOHANNA TOLENTINO

16939 MEER, JEFFREY MARCO

16940 MEER, JOCELYN DEGAMO

16941 MEGABON, LOIDA ESCUÑA

16942 MEHOY, HONESTY ORDENIZA

16943 MEJALA, JAYSHYL CUNAHAP

16944 MEJARITO, CRESENCIO LAYAO

16945 MEJELLANO, EUNICE NENETH

16946 MEJIA, CAROLYN TOMAS

16947 MEJIA, DOLPH FRANZ APOSTOL

16948 MEJIA, KARL ANTHONY JUAT

16949 MEJIAS, FELIX JR TORREON

16950 MEJIAS, MARIA LUCILLE OMAS-AS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:341 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

16951 MEJICA, APRIL VICENTH MARIE SILVANO

16952 MEJICA, JOHN PAUL OLIVA

16953 MEJICA, TEOPETER MARIN

16954 MEJORADA, AHLEEN ROSE SEÑARA

16955 MEKING, JUN REY MARQUEZ

16956 MELECIO, LUTHER PRIME YODONG

16957 MELECIO, RODULFO JR MONTEMAYOR

16958 MELEGRITO, FATIMA TABONG

16959 MELEGRITO, REGIN ADRALES

16960 MELENCIO, CHARLENE CLARAVAL

16961 MELENCION, GHEA BUSALANAN

16962 MELENCION, JUVILYN CELOCIA

16963 MELENCION, MECHELL GARCIA

16964 MELENDEZ, MARVIN PALISOC

16965 MELENDEZ, MARY GRACE AUSTRIA

16966 MELENDEZ, MIZZY MESIAS

16967 MELENDREZ, RYAN DELARNA

16968 MELGAR, JEANYLYN LLONA

16969 MELGAR, JOHN EURASCIAL

16970 MELGAR, KRISTENE NOVIE LENDIO

16971 MELGAR, MICHELLE MAYAMAYA

16972 MELGAREJO, MANILYN DE VERGARA

16973 MELICOR, MICHELLE AGUSTIN

16974 MELIGRITO, JOCELYN DUNGAO

16975 MELISTON, LORENA DINSAG

16976 MELITANTE, KIM JOHN HERNANDEZ

16977 MELLENDREZ, RIA VANESSA IGNACIO

16978 MELLIZA, AILYN RESPONSO

16979 MELLIZA, APRIL DAWN OMAC

16980 MELO, AGNES LAMSEN

16981 MELODILLAR, RONNEL SALAZAR

16982 MEMAN, CATHERINE JOY CLAVEL

16983 MEMORIA, TIFFANY AMAGO

16984 MEMPIN, ISHTAR ALYSA MAE PACIA

16985 MEMPIN, REY ANTHONY SALAS

16986 MENA, JOSEPHINE GARCIMO

16987 MENCIDOR, REGGIE CALEZA

16988 MENDAROS, ALFIE MARIE BALURAN

16989 MENDEZ, DELMIMAR CORPUZ

16990 MENDEZ, GEMMA MONTERO

16991 MENDEZ, GERLY ADAMOS

16992 MENDEZ, JESSIKA JOY VALLEJO

16993 MENDEZ, LORELYN YECLA

16994 MENDEZ, LORENZO JR YANSON

16995 MENDEZ, MARIEL MOLINA

16996 MENDEZ, MARJUN BALILI

16997 MENDEZ, MARY JOY CONZAGA

16998 MENDEZ, MARYJOY MANGAMPO

16999 MENDEZ, MIGUEL CARLOS GONZALES

17000 MENDEZ, WENILYN MATIN-AU




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:342 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

17001 MENDIGO, REY GENDER OPERIO

17002 MENDINA, JEREIN LUTANG

17003 MENDINA, RONALYN DELADIA

17004 MENDIOLA, ALYSSA TOLENTINO

17005 MENDIOLA, CHARESSE PADIOS

17006 MENDIOLA, DARLYN CACATIAN

17007 MENDIOLA, ELLEN JOYCE LEGASPI

17008 MENDIOLA, KENNETH MIJARES

17009 MENDIR, MOHAIMIN PADATE

17010 MENDOL, JHONALYN GOJO CRUZ

17011 MENDONES, CRAIG MICHAEL REYNALDO

17012 MENDOZA, AHYSSA ASHEN GUTIERREZ

17013 MENDOZA, ALFRED PER

17014 MENDOZA, ALMA DOMINGO

17015 MENDOZA, ALYSSA MARIE RACELIS

17016 MENDOZA, AMRIC MALAPITAN

17017 MENDOZA, ANDREA PAULINE BUENSALIDA

17018 MENDOZA, ANNA LEAH ITAAS

17019 MENDOZA, APRIL ORACION

17020 MENDOZA, ARIS SANTOS

17021 MENDOZA, ARMIN ASTOVEZA

17022 MENDOZA, ARZEL SAEZ

17023 MENDOZA, BRAYNARD HIQUIANA

17024 MENDOZA, CATHERINE MORATA

17025 MENDOZA, CECILIA DE GUZMAN

17026 MENDOZA, CHARLES DAVE GULMATICO

17027 MENDOZA, CHERRYLENE MENESES

17028 MENDOZA, CHERYL VALENTIN

17029 MENDOZA, CYNTHIA ALCANTARA

17030 MENDOZA, DALMAN BONIFE

17031 MENDOZA, DERICK JOHN DELAS ALAS

17032 MENDOZA, EDGAR JR BATAIN

17033 MENDOZA, EDILBERTA PAING

17034 MENDOZA, ELIJAH CANO

17035 MENDOZA, ESTRELITA VILLAFUERTE

17036 MENDOZA, FRAGELYN KANITENG

17037 MENDOZA, GEMMA BASIT

17038 MENDOZA, GENICA TOLENTINO

17039 MENDOZA, GRACE CAPUNO

17040 MENDOZA, GYMA HERNANDO

17041 MENDOZA, HARTLEY JEAN AGCAOILI

17042 MENDOZA, HASMINE DIZO

17043 MENDOZA, HAZEL DICEN

17044 MENDOZA, HEIDI DEGAY

17045 MENDOZA, HENSON BITARA

17046 MENDOZA, IRENE FELIPE

17047 MENDOZA, JACKIELOU LAVARNEZ

17048 MENDOZA, JAYNETH MARIE BOZAR

17049 MENDOZA, JEAN LAT

17050 MENDOZA, JENNIFER VICENTE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:343 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

17051 MENDOZA, JERILIE LORILLA

17052 MENDOZA, JEROME CORPUZ

17053 MENDOZA, JESICA AQUINO

17054 MENDOZA, JOHN CLEMENT CUARESMA

17055 MENDOZA, JOHN JACOB BETITA

17056 MENDOZA, JOMAR INFANTE

17057 MENDOZA, JONA ONCENES

17058 MENDOZA, JOY IBAÑEZ

17059 MENDOZA, JUSTO JR MILLAN

17060 MENDOZA, KARLA MAE BASMAYOR

17061 MENDOZA, KATRINA ARELLANO

17062 MENDOZA, LELI BALLESTEROS

17063 MENDOZA, LIANA ANGELI HERNANDEZ

17064 MENDOZA, LIZA MONTEAGUDO

17065 MENDOZA, LORITA RAMIREZ

17066 MENDOZA, LOVELY DIANNE LUALHATI

17067 MENDOZA, LOVELY GRACE FALQUESA

17068 MENDOZA, LUCKY MAY MATIBAG

17069 MENDOZA, LUNINGNING MOLINO

17070 MENDOZA, MA BELINDA ABULON

17071 MENDOZA, MA CLEO-ANN TUPAZ

17072 MENDOZA, MANILYN GARCIA

17073 MENDOZA, MARICAR PASAMONTE

17074 MENDOZA, MARICRIS POLICARPIO

17075 MENDOZA, MARIEFE ERESE

17076 MENDOZA, MARILOU CASTILLO

17077 MENDOZA, MARVIN RIC ESTEBAN

17078 MENDOZA, MARY ANGELA CAMANGON

17079 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE ALVAREZ

17080 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE DE LA TORRE

17081 MENDOZA, MARY KRISTHEL ISABELIE FERNANDEZ

17082 MENDOZA, MEL NOLLORA

17083 MENDOZA, MICHAEL LUIS HOMBREBUENO

17084 MENDOZA, MICHAELA VILLANUEVA

17085 MENDOZA, MINDA LOMBOY

17086 MENDOZA, MYLYN BALOT

17087 MENDOZA, MYRENE ADAYA

17088 MENDOZA, MYRNA VIRGILIO

17089 MENDOZA, NADINE TECSON

17090 MENDOZA, ORLANDO JR REYNOSO

17091 MENDOZA, ORVEN FLORES

17092 MENDOZA, PRINCESS MALONE

17093 MENDOZA, RASHA AGAPITO

17094 MENDOZA, REYLAN FAJUTNAO

17095 MENDOZA, RIVA LAXAMANA

17096 MENDOZA, ROLAND MARAON

17097 MENDOZA, ROMMARIE CHRISTINE GONZALES

17098 MENDOZA, ROSEMARIE GERONA

17099 MENDOZA, RUBY DEGULA

17100 MENDOZA, SEAN JEVON BONIFACIO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:344 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

17101 MENDOZA, SHEILA LABASTEDA

17102 MENDOZA, SHEYDEE LAVACANACRUZ

17103 MENDOZA, VANGIL ALCARAZ

17104 MENDOZA, YPHRAEM JEMUEL FAUNE

17105 MENDREZ, CHARMAIGNE PANTALLANO

17106 MENENDEZ, HONEYVIE ESCOBIDAL

17107 MENES, RONALD CUBILLA

17108 MENESES, CHEENE YUTUC

17109 MENESES, EMELBE SIMON

17110 MENESES, JAYVILYN CUNANAN

17111 MENESES, MA ISABELLE FRANCES SAN JUAN

17112 MENESES, MARIA CECELIA GABO

17113 MENESES, PAMELA SACDALAN

17114 MENESES, RAULYN PARAGAS

17115 MENESES, RITZMOND REYES

17116 MENGOTE, JANICE SARNO

17117 MENIA, CONIE ALBANIA

17118 MENIOLAS, WILLENE GRACE JORNALES

17119 MENIOSA, EMMYLO BIORE

17120 MENOR, ANA LOU PLACIA

17121 MENOR, DYVE LAURENTE

17122 MENOR, FATIMA ALYANNA DONGUILA

17123 MENOR, JAYLORD RAFAEL

17124 MENOR, MARNELLE SANTOS

17125 MENORIA, ERICA JOY SABELLA

17126 MEPICO, JECERY BIM LLUBIT

17127 MERANDO, JASSON BALADAD

17128 MERAS, HONEY ELLEN POTOT

17129 MERAVITE, ERIKA MAE PAGDAGDAGAN

17130 MERAÑA, KENNETH GONZALES

17131 MERCADER, JOSE JERRY MARQUEZ

17132 MERCADER, SALLY CORDOVA

17133 MERCADO, ABIGAIL LANIOJAN

17134 MERCADO, APOLONIO CANDOR

17135 MERCADO, CHARLES TIMOTHY BERNAL

17136 MERCADO, DAWN MAUREEN GUCE

17137 MERCADO, EDISON LAPUZ

17138 MERCADO, FLORANTE BANTAYAON

17139 MERCADO, FLORENCE CORTEZ

17140 MERCADO, FREDERICK DENNIS MARASIGAN

17141 MERCADO, GENECENT GALANG

17142 MERCADO, GINILINE RELEVO

17143 MERCADO, JACQUILINE MAÑEBOG

17144 MERCADO, JANE JAICA MACALINTAL

17145 MERCADO, JANE MARIE LADAGA

17146 MERCADO, JENNY BALMES

17147 MERCADO, JERYLL KIM BIBAT

17148 MERCADO, JUSTIN FRANZ TUNGOL

17149 MERCADO, LANI DIMAYUGA

17150 MERCADO, LANNIE-LENN GULAY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:345 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

17151 MERCADO, LAURICE GARCIA

17152 MERCADO, LENEJOY MANSON

17153 MERCADO, LENIE HORNILLA

17154 MERCADO, MADILYN ALBURAN

17155 MERCADO, MARGARET XAIRA RUBIO

17156 MERCADO, MARIA ROSA CRISENCIA GENESES

17157 MERCADO, MARICRIS DE RAMA

17158 MERCADO, MARY GRACE DUMAGUIT

17159 MERCADO, MARY PAULINE NICOLE ROMERO

17160 MERCADO, PAMELA FIGUEROA

17161 MERCADO, ROBERT GAMBOA

17162 MERCADO, ROSEMARIE CORDOVA

17163 MERCADO, SANTA ISABEL CHUA

17164 MERCADO, SARAH JANE ROSARIO

17165 MERCADO, SHERYL ABASAG

17166 MERCADO, SUSANA CANOY

17167 MERCADO, TIMOTHY JAMES LUGTU

17168 MERCADO, VERNIE RUEDAS

17169 MERCED, MARY GRACE AGAYAN

17170 MERCENE, MARK ANTHONY MACASAET

17171 MERCIALES, MARJORIE BANG-ASAN

17172 MERCOLISIA, MARTTY GEE ANDASAN

17173 MERCURIO, LENNA RIZSA CARALE

17174 MERDEGIA, LYDIA NIÑA VARGAS

17175 MEREDES, VIVIAN MANGILING

17176 MEREDORES, RONALD NIVAL

17177 MEREDORES, WILLIE LUCAÑAS

17178 MEREN, SWEDEN JANE FERNANDO

17179 MERGAIS, DEMOSTHENES LETADA

17180 MERIDA, MONA CRIS ESPINOSA

17181 MERILLES, JEANE RUBIO

17182 MERILLES, MAY MARICAR FELIX

17183 MERIN, HANNA GUADALUPE

17184 MERINO, PHOEBE MARIA BLANCA SIERVO

17185 MERIVELES, JASMIN APUHIN

17186 MERIVELES, RICHARD CALSADO

17187 MERJUDIO, ANN MYLACETTE AMOYOT

17188 MERLE, MARION JOY ARGOSINO

17189 MERZA, GRENGEL MANALUS

17190 MESA, DONNA GUCELA

17191 MESA, EMILIA REYES

17192 MESA, MARY ANN ALBUERA

17193 MESA, QUENNIE JOY BULACLAC

17194 MESA, RONA MAE ROBLES

17195 MESADA, JO-MARIE YABUT

17196 MESANA, EDDIEVIN MENDEZ

17197 MESIAS, DIVINE GRACE AGUAVIVA

17198 MESINA, DALLY BALOTO

17199 MESLAIN, CRISTILLE SHANE AMPO

17200 MESOGA, RUBY HAZEL CUSTODIO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:346 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

17201 METERIO, LEA JOY ALLA

17202 METICA, MYLENE DE CHAVEZ

17203 METODA, MADEL DEMEGILIO

17204 MEÑA, ALEXANDRO TAPANG

17205 MEÑEZ, HELVETIA JOY GIO

17206 MIANA, DELIA ROSE ABAD

17207 MIANO, CHARRY VIADNES

17208 MIANO, MYLA SANTIAGO

17209 MIANO, REYLAN CATAMCO

17210 MIAS, CHRISTINE APULI

17211 MICAROZ, MHARFE MACATIOG

17212 MICIANO, ARIEL JANDO DE JOYA

17213 MICLAT, ABIGAIL ELCARTE

17214 MICLAT, ALVIN DELA CRUZ

17215 MICLAT, MYLA LAPIZ

17216 MICU, JULIEFLOR OCAL

17217 MICUA, JANICE OLPINDO

17218 MICUA, ROBERT JOHN SECRETARIO

17219 MICUBO, MARGIE GUBANTES

17220 MICUBO, NEJILL PAMISA

17221 MICULOB, MUSETTE ESTARES

17222 MICULOB, SHEILA MAE ARABIANA

17223 MICUTUAN, FRANCIS ELEONOR CORPUZ

17224 MIDTIMBANG, FAIRUDZ ABDULLAH

17225 MIER, FURHELIM ALBISO

17226 MIFLORES, MARY JOY CLARO

17227 MIGKANDIT, UMAIRAH SILAD

17228 MIGO, KEVIN JOSEPH MANILAY

17229 MIGUE, JOWENA SEGURADO

17230 MIGUEL, DIANNE PASCUA

17231 MIGUEL, JACKIELINE ARCILLA

17232 MIGUEL, JEFFREN PANCHO

17233 MIGUEL, JOSIELLY LOMOCSO

17234 MIGUEL, LAWRENCE CUA

17235 MIGUEL, MA CHRISTINE AUBREY FABILLAR

17236 MIGUEL, MARIA LOURDES PAYAWAL

17237 MIGUEL, MYLENE CAPILI

17238 MIGUEL, RELYN TUCDAAN

17239 MIGUEL, ROWENA DUYO

17240 MIGUEL, SUNSHINE AGRON

17241 MIGUEL, VANESSA ANTONETTE QUIANE

17242 MIJARES, MARIA KORINA ARREZA

17243 MIJARES, MARIA REMEDIOS MEÑANO

17244 MIJARES, PIA JELINA VELOSO

17245 MILA, RIZA JANE PONCE

17246 MILAN, BERNADETTE ABAT

17247 MILAN, EVELYN LONGSIAB

17248 MILANA, MA CONCEPCION MEJIA

17249 MILANDRES, MANILYN MERCADO

17250 MILANO, PAULO ANGELO MABILIN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:347 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

17251 MILANTE, MA REGINA UNGSON

17252 MILARION, GLENDA LOPEZ

17253 MILLAGRACIA, MECHELLE MODANZA

17254 MILLAMA, RYAN SABANDO

17255 MILLAMENA, MAY SIBONGA

17256 MILLAMINA, JEFFREY SAMBAS

17257 MILLAN, HARLEM DE NAVA

17258 MILLAN, MITCHELLE PRINCESS ESCABAS

17259 MILLANO, CATHY PADRE

17260 MILLAPRE, JOANNE MAE ANDES

17261 MILLAPRE, MAGDALENE ARDALES

17262 MILLAR, MICHELLE RELONCILLO

17263 MILLARA, JACKIE LOU FABELLA

17264 MILLARE, JHON JHON GUINAY

17265 MILLARE, JOHN NIGEL CORPUZ

17266 MILLARES, MARICEL NAPAY

17267 MILLARES, MAY GRANDE

17268 MILLENA, JEFFREY LATONERO

17269 MILLENA, LIEZEL PARO

17270 MILLENDEZ, GELINE TUAZON

17271 MILLER, JAY-AR CHUMI-E

17272 MILLEZA, IVY ROSE OCSON

17273 MILLONDAGA, JICA MAY ABANILLA

17274 MILLOR, CHRISTINE CENIZA

17275 MILLOREN, SHALYN BOHOL

17276 MILO, MANUELA BOTIWAY

17277 MIMBALAWAG, MINSAHLE ODAL

17278 MIMMING, ESTEBAN MAGGAY

17279 MINA, CLAUDINE BARAYOGA

17280 MINA, GINA BUIS

17281 MINA, JADE ANN FRAULEIN SARABIA

17282 MINA, JOANA MARIE MELCHOR

17283 MINA, JOHN EMMANUEL SAMPILOC

17284 MINA, SONNY JEREZA

17285 MINALANG, KEVIN JOHN SAMILLANO

17286 MINAS, JANINE VERONICA PREPOSE

17287 MINAS, JOHN RAY REYES

17288 MINAVES, AMELY SANTA ANA

17289 MINDAJAO, KLOUIE TARONA

17290 MINDAROS, MARY ANN LABAUSA

17291 MINGCA, ALMAIRA LAPINIG

17292 MINGGOY, RIO LOREEN DAPIAWIN

17293 MINGLANA, ELSA ACOSTA

17294 MINGMING, BEVERLYN OLIVO

17295 MINGOA, JENNELYN IBE

17296 MINGOY, LEA SALIVIO

17297 MINGOY, MABELL SESO

17298 MINGOY, RAZEL DELA CRUZ

17299 MINGUILLAN, JERSON MATTHEW

17300 MINGUILLAN, MARICHU GUILLARTE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:348 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

17301 MINO, DAISYRIE ARELA

17302 MINONG, MOIN EDDIO

17303 MINTON, SHIRLEY JANE PADIOS

17304 MIOLE, MARK CATINGUB

17305 MIPANGA, NORAIMAH GURO

17306 MIPANTAO, JOHAIRA NIONES

17307 MIQUE, ROWEL JAY VILLASFER

17308 MIRA, JAY-R MALATE

17309 MIRA, MARISSA DE HITTA

17310 MIRABALLES, LUCY FAITH APOLINARIA

17311 MIRABALLES, REBECCA ALTURA

17312 MIRABEL, MARJURIE BRYAN CUEVAS

17313 MIRABETE, GLEN SUGUITAN

17314 MIRABONA, MARIE CRIS DEL REMEDIO

17315 MIRABUENA, JESSA NATINO

17316 MIRABUENO, AMSTEL ALCANTARA

17317 MIRABUNA, CRISTINE MAQUIÑANA

17318 MIRADOR, DIANY ROSE RAMOS

17319 MIRADOR, SHERRYL MAYO

17320 MIRADORA, SHYNE PEREZ

17321 MIRAFLOR, GARRI REVOE INTOG

17322 MIRAFUENTES, DIADEM EMBOLTORIO

17323 MIRAFUENTES, SAMUEL JR GUITGUITIN

17324 MIRALLES, GIDETTE MARIE NUNEZ

17325 MIRALLES, RUBY PEDONG

17326 MIRAMBEL, NOEL AVILA

17327 MIRAMBIL, CATHERINE LARGADO

17328 MIRAN, MARK ANTHONY CARUMBA

17329 MIRANDA, AIMEE RABI

17330 MIRANDA, ANGEL IGLESIAS

17331 MIRANDA, CRYSTAL TESS SORIANO

17332 MIRANDA, DANICA ROSE IGNACIO

17333 MIRANDA, ELENA PEREGRINO

17334 MIRANDA, FELIPA

17335 MIRANDA, FERDINAND TADEO

17336 MIRANDA, GLORISEAH OGDOC

17337 MIRANDA, HANNAH FABIAN

17338 MIRANDA, JAHARA BERNARTE

17339 MIRANDA, JARKIE JAVIER

17340 MIRANDA, KHIF MUAMAR MALILA

17341 MIRANDA, LADY MAE MAYO

17342 MIRANDA, LESLIE LOREN

17343 MIRANDA, MA MONELLE RIVAS

17344 MIRANDA, MARIA EZRA BATUCAN

17345 MIRANDA, MARIAN CRUZ

17346 MIRANDA, MARJOLENE FACUNLA

17347 MIRANDA, MARLEE KIM CRUZ

17348 MIRANDA, MARRISSE BUENAVENTURA

17349 MIRANDA, MELODY COLCOL

17350 MIRANDA, REGINE MAMUCUD




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:349 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

17351 MIRANDA, VIENNA MAE JUNGCO

17352 MIRANDILLA, NEÑA LEODER

17353 MIRANDO, JESSON MASCARDO

17354 MIRANDO, MARK EDISON LUMBO

17355 MIRANO, EDWIN LIBED

17356 MIRAR, WILANNE GUBAGARAS

17357 MIRARAN, FREDDIE NUARIN

17358 MIRARAN, JEAN NIEVAREZ

17359 MIRAS, TRESTAN BREL ESTA

17360 MIRASOL, ROMA ANGELIE ESMER

17361 MIRAÑA, GERALD REBUYA

17362 MIRAÑA, MARIA ALBA

17363 MIRO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER MADOGINOG

17364 MIRRAR, IVY SAPLOT

17365 MISA, MA WYDA SUNIT

17366 MISABA, MARIA CRISTINA CRUZ

17367 MISAGAL, MARY FAITH MORATA

17368 MISLANG, RACHEL DAWN LADISLAO

17369 MISLOS, EVALYN SISCAR

17370 MISME, ARLENE GALLENTES

17371 MISPEROS, RONNEL MUGOT

17372 MISSION, AIZA MAGNO

17373 MISSION, ARLON HEREGARAY

17374 MISSION, IRENE LIZ YOCHABEL GALANG

17375 MISSION, KARL ANTHONY PUYONG

17376 MISSION, RECHA REGALADO

17377 MISTOLA, CHARISSE LASDOCE

17378 MISTOSO, JAMES AL NICO SOMBREA

17379 MITAL, JENNIE LYN GEVERA

17380 MITMUG, AMERAH BANSAO

17381 MITMUG, LINDAO ABINAL

17382 MITRA, DOROTHY JOY ECLE

17383 MIÑA, MARIA ELIZA BASCO

17384 MIÑA, MONINA BROSAS

17385 MIÑANO, ILERH DAVE COCHING

17386 MIÑAS, VERGEL ROXAS

17387 MIÑOZA, MARK ANTHONY TENEBRO

17388 MOCLING, MARIA ARRIANE MANAOIS

17389 MOCON, PIA JUBAY

17390 MODELO, VERONICA CAMEROS

17391 MODESTO, VINA JANE CATAROS

17392 MODILLA, JOSEPH DE LA CONCEPCION

17393 MODINA, CLIRUBILL LUKINA

17394 MODRIGO, SHENA ADUCAL

17395 MOGAR, GRAIL COLANGAN

17396 MOGIGI, SHYLA FAGSAO

17397 MOGOL, CATHERINE GISALA

17398 MOH PERDAUS, SITTIE AINA PANIOROTAN

17399 MOHLER, MARY ANN CABATINGAN

17400 MOISES, MARY GRACE BORJAL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:350 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

17401 MOJADO, DEBIE JASMINE VILLAJUAN

17402 MOJADO, KRISSY GAY MATA

17403 MOJADO, LOVELY JOY CAÑETE

17404 MOJARES, JIRREH SYLVESTER YUBAT

17405 MOJE, JOHN ERICK SANTIAGO

17406 MOJECA, MARIVIC BAUSA

17407 MOJICA, ALMIRA EMELO

17408 MOJICA, FRANK JOE

17409 MOJICA, JOAN PROTACIO

17410 MOJICO, MADEL TALAGUIT

17411 MOKAMAD, MAMA PIDATAN

17412 MOLANIDA, JEHRIC TUPAN

17413 MOLANO, CARLO GONZALES

17414 MOLANO, RAYMUND RAYOS

17415 MOLANO, RONALYN LOPEZ

17416 MOLAR, JONNA REY PAPA

17417 MOLAS, LYN LOMONGO

17418 MOLAVIN, ALDJAREY DUMLAO

17419 MOLDE, MURIEL MAG-ASO

17420 MOLDEZ, MARY ANN CLADO

17421 MOLDEZ, ROMAR OH

17422 MOLE, RONALD JONAS

17423 MOLETA, ABIGAIL MAISOG

17424 MOLINA, AIMEE SOLINAP

17425 MOLINA, BERNARDO JR GARRIDO

17426 MOLINA, CHERRYMER CODINA

17427 MOLINA, GENEVE SOLUCIO

17428 MOLINA, IVY LORRAINE GALINDO

17429 MOLINA, JARMINE OLOROSO

17430 MOLINA, JELINDA LAGUISMA

17431 MOLINA, JEROME LAYCO

17432 MOLINA, MARIBETH TABASAN

17433 MOLINA, MATEO ANCOT

17434 MOLINA, RUBY ROSE TUMALIP

17435 MOLINA, SHERYL IGNACIO

17436 MOLITO, ADRIAN CABILLON

17437 MOLLASGO, LHOUIE GEE SABALBORO

17438 MOLLAT, ANNA MELLISA SAYON

17439 MOLLENO, IRENE BAJA

17440 MOLLENO, JEAN ARAIS

17441 MOLO, GLAIZA MORTEL

17442 MOLO, LORENA TAGALA

17443 MOLOBOCO, MADEL DOMINGO

17444 MOLOBOCO, MARY GRACE SUNSHINE ANTONIO

17445 MOLON, CYNTHIA PELEÑO

17446 MOMBLAN, MICAH NABUAB

17447 MONARES, DUAN JR MANINGO

17448 MONARES, RUJYN GODEN

17449 MONASTERIAL, DIM MUÑOZ

17450 MONASTERIAL, FELJIM LOTINO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:351 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

17451 MONAY, GENEVIEVE MALU ESPINO

17452 MONCADA, EMMANUEL ANDOS

17453 MONCAWE, SHERRY MAE FESARIT

17454 MONDALA, GLENDA MEDINA

17455 MONDALA, JENIFER SANTA ANA

17456 MONDALA, NENITA REYES

17457 MONDANO, JELYN NIEVES

17458 MONDARES, JANEPRIL ARZADON

17459 MONDARTE, MISHELLE PIAGOLA

17460 MONDAY, ELBERT OROSIO

17461 MONDEJAR, ROVILYN MERCURIO

17462 MONDEN, JUMAR TINDAAN

17463 MONDERIN, VANESSA ARCANGEL

17464 MONDIDO, EMELIN ANN MONTECASTRO

17465 MONDIGO, JESSIE CEJANO

17466 MONDIGO, RYAN ISALES

17467 MONDIGO, SANTIAGO ROMAO

17468 MONDINA, LETECIA BAYLON

17469 MONDOL, CHARLES JOY VALLECER

17470 MONDOÑEDO, EMILY CASAÑA

17471 MONDRAGON, PHOLAN SARMIENTO

17472 MONERA, CHERRY CANQUE

17473 MONES, ROVELYN PAGALING

17474 MONFERO, NIÑO OCFEMIA

17475 MONGCAL, MA LEOREENA PALALON

17476 MONIB, ASMIN ALI

17477 MONICA, JENNIFER MONDRIGO

17478 MONICA, NINIA MODRIGO

17479 MONILLA, FRITZIE DOMINGO

17480 MONILLA, JESSA PALOMA

17481 MONIN, JONHILOU GERALDEZ

17482 MONLEON, MA RAZIL MERCOLITA

17483 MONLEON, MAURICE KHEN DE LEON

17484 MONQUIL, ARLYN PANDAMON

17485 MONREAL, ANGELENE JULATON

17486 MONREAL, CONSTANCIO JR AGBON

17487 MONREAL, GERALDINE CORPUZ

17488 MONREAL, SHELLA MARIE ISTURIS

17489 MONSALES, HAZEL OCHAVILLO

17490 MONSALVE, ARIES VILLA

17491 MONSALVE, ELMER BOLIMA

17492 MONSANTO, JENNIFER CEBALLO

17493 MONSANTO, LENNEN CABATINGAN

17494 MONSANTO, MELCHOR ANINGALAN

17495 MONSANTO, NERIECA PATUBO

17496 MONSERRAT, APRIL JAME DELA TORRE

17497 MONSERRAT, KENNETH BANASIHAN

17498 MONSING, JOHN MARK SUCUAJE

17499 MONTA, SHERRY ANN MADARANG

17500 MONTALBAN, DYANARA MONZON




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:352 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

17501 MONTALBAN, DYN DELBERT JUNE BAYONA

17502 MONTALES, ARVIE MAURO

17503 MONTALES, MAE NUNEZ

17504 MONTALLA, JOHN PAUL ARROGANCIA

17505 MONTALLANA, MARK REY PECAYO

17506 MONTALLANA, PAMELA ESTACIO

17507 MONTALLANA, RHALD LEMUEL CARAGA

17508 MONTANEZ, DAINTY FAITH ZAMORA

17509 MONTANO, MAE LORRAINE CASENAS

17510 MONTANO, REYNALDO III FRANCISCO

17511 MONTARGO, RANDY SALAGOSTE

17512 MONTAS, DEN MAR ARMENTA

17513 MONTAÑA, MAUREEN JOY FAMORCAN

17514 MONTAÑEZ, SHERODA SALCEDO

17515 MONTAÑO, ARACELI PANAL

17516 MONTAÑO, DANICA REYES

17517 MONTAÑO, RAWLIN LUJERA

17518 MONTE, IAN WALTER DONALDO

17519 MONTE ALEGRE, ROMEO JR ETCOBAN

17520 MONTEAGUDO, AIZA MONICA LUISAGA

17521 MONTEALEGRE, GERLIE MENDOZA

17522 MONTEALEGRE, MARIA RICA GRIÑO

17523 MONTEBON, MARIANITO DERECHO

17524 MONTEBON, RAFE BAGUIO

17525 MONTEBON, VENUS DIONELA

17526 MONTECALVO, GRACE JAMIN

17527 MONTECILLO, DENA LYN ALVERO

17528 MONTECILLO, ELLARY JOY ESQUILITO

17529 MONTECILLO, METINA BALLETA

17530 MONTECILLO, MYLEN ARNADO

17531 MONTECILLO, REGINE PONTILLANO

17532 MONTECILLO, RIO MERRANGEL NAGAL

17533 MONTECILLO, RODALYN LAPASARAN

17534 MONTECLARO, EDIL MAE EDULSA

17535 MONTECLARO, ELLAINE JOY GRIMALDO

17536 MONTECLARO, SHEILA MAE GALIMBA

17537 MONTEFLOR, JOHN MANUEL NAVARRO

17538 MONTEFRIO, ROMEO JR ULAT

17539 MONTEIRO, SARAH LINGAT

17540 MONTEJAR, DARREL JAY VIDAL

17541 MONTEJO, ARLENE PIGAR

17542 MONTEJO, HELMER BARIMBAO

17543 MONTEJO, JESSICAR TENTATIVA

17544 MONTEJO, JOZEBETH ALINSUB

17545 MONTEJO, JUNELINE OCOT

17546 MONTELIBANO, KRISHIEL ANNE LEDESMA

17547 MONTELLANO, EZEQUIEL MANOGURA

17548 MONTEMAR, MICHELLE GUNDAY

17549 MONTEMAR, RODEZZA MATEO

17550 MONTEMAYOR, AUREA JOY OBAR




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:353 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

17551 MONTEMAYOR, IVY JOY BELTRAN

17552 MONTEMAYOR, JONATHAN DIZON

17553 MONTEMAYORES, IRENE ROSE ARAÑEZ

17554 MONTENEGRO, JOENER MAALA

17555 MONTEPIO, ROBERT CASTAÑAREZ

17556 MONTERA, DEXTER ESCALA

17557 MONTERAMOS, MONETH DELA CRUZ

17558 MONTERDE, CHRISTIAN CATIEMPO

17559 MONTERDE, RHAYMOND MORENO

17560 MONTERDE, SHEILA MAE MORENO

17561 MONTERICO, ZYRA JEAN AZUL

17562 MONTERNEL, CRISTINE SUPREMO

17563 MONTERO, GLYZA MAE MORRE

17564 MONTERO, JENNELYN BATASIN

17565 MONTERO, JOMEL COLLENA

17566 MONTERO, JUNREY SAMPANGAN

17567 MONTERO, RACHELLE ANN QUENDAN

17568 MONTERO, ROSIELYN MACAYANAN

17569 MONTERO, TOMMY TABUADA

17570 MONTEROLA, EROLD OBEDOZA

17571 MONTERON, EDWIN CAPEDING

17572 MONTERON, LIDETH VIÑA

17573 MONTERONA, GEMINO JIM BAGAYAS

17574 MONTES, ANNIE GERNALE

17575 MONTES, CRISTENE BABA

17576 MONTES, JHIMHEL CABAROC

17577 MONTES, PATRON BAQUILOD

17578 MONTES, ROBELIZA PILLARINA

17579 MONTES, ROWELYN JOSE

17580 MONTESA, LEXTER BENEBESE

17581 MONTESA, MARICRIS GADON

17582 MONTESEVEN, SHEILA RODRIGO

17583 MONTESINES, EVANGELINE BORLAZA

17584 MONTESINO, JEAN-ANN SULTAN

17585 MONTESOR, RAMON JR MEJORADA

17586 MONTEVERDE, ROSA MEJOS

17587 MONTEZA, ANA MAE MARAASIN

17588 MONTEZA, JAYNIEL CASTILLO

17589 MONTIALBUCIO, JOHN PAUL SOLIGUEN

17590 MONTIANO, SHERYL MONTIANO

17591 MONTIAS, ANA JEE MAGBANUA

17592 MONTIBON, LASSHE BELBIDER

17593 MONTIGO, LEA FLOR ABUAN

17594 MONTIGO, LEA LALLEN ABUAN

17595 MONTILDE, KHEZELLE BALORIA

17596 MONTILLA, JERICK EMBANECIDO

17597 MONTILLA, ROLLY TEJERO

17598 MONTILLADO, CHRISTINE JOY MANLANGIT

17599 MONTIMOR, RONALD SEPADA

17600 MONTIVEROS, JUDE CATURA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:354 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

17601 MONTO, MELANIE FESTIJO

17602 MONTOJO, APRIL RIVERA

17603 MONTOJO, KARLA JANE PADOLINA

17604 MONTON, CHRISTINE SAQUITA

17605 MONTON, CRISTEL JANE RIVERA

17606 MONTON, EMILY SALAMODING

17607 MONTON, MARIA LELANI LUCHE

17608 MONTON, ROGELIO JR LOMPOT

17609 MONTOYA, AILEEN BAAY

17610 MONTOYA, BERNEL SARNO

17611 MONTOYA, MARY REVELYN FLORENTINO

17612 MONTUYA, MARDELYN ARDEÑA

17613 MONUNGOLH, GEMMA MAY DIAZ

17614 MONZON, CASEY BACARO

17615 MONZON, JANROSE PAPINA

17616 MOOG, RICA JHOY TORINO

17617 MOPAC, SHELLINIE FATMAH ABDULLAH

17618 MOPAL, RONILO JR ENGRESO

17619 MOPUN, MOCSIN SULTAN

17620 MORA, EMERSON GULLA

17621 MORA, JOY MONROY

17622 MORABE, JOMAR MAROTO

17623 MORACA, LEO PACA

17624 MORADA, CHERRY OSIA

17625 MORADA, GENEVIVE MANLAPAZ

17626 MORADA, MARIA CHRISTINE MILLAN

17627 MORADA, MICHELLE MANZANERO

17628 MORADA, NANCY AUSTERO

17629 MORADA, NESTLE GUTIERREZ

17630 MORADA, SHIENA MARIE BALOTO

17631 MORADO, EMAN JOHN CERBITO

17632 MORADO, JULEJAY LOZADA

17633 MORAL, DUVIE PANTI

17634 MORAL, MARILOU JAMERO

17635 MORAL, MELANIE OCASLA

17636 MORALDE, MANNAEL BAUTISTA

17637 MORALDE, MELJON BRABANTE

17638 MORALDE, MHARIEL CONCEPCION

17639 MORALDE, RISSA ITUMAY

17640 MORALDE, SARAH MAE BONGALOS

17641 MORALEDA, MICHELLE BERMAS

17642 MORALES, A-G KRISHTEL TALIGATOS

17643 MORALES, AILEEN POLI

17644 MORALES, ALFREDO JR EULDAN

17645 MORALES, ANA JANE MOLINA

17646 MORALES, ANGELBETTE SORONGON

17647 MORALES, ANN MARIE FUENTES

17648 MORALES, BERNADEN GARCIA

17649 MORALES, BIANCA KAMILLE CLEMENTE

17650 MORALES, CHERYL CAMILO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:355 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

17651 MORALES, CONEY ROSE LAGUNDAY

17652 MORALES, DARLENE SOBREVILLA

17653 MORALES, DARWIN OLA

17654 MORALES, DEAN BESAS

17655 MORALES, EMMARIE DELIVA

17656 MORALES, GIAN PAOLA ROSIMO

17657 MORALES, GLADYS ADRIATICO

17658 MORALES, JAY CASIMIRO

17659 MORALES, JAY PEE ROSAL

17660 MORALES, JENNIFER GAMOLO

17661 MORALES, JERRILYN OMLAN

17662 MORALES, JOMAR CAGUMBAY

17663 MORALES, JONAS DE OMANIA

17664 MORALES, JOSEPH EMMANUEL AGUILAR

17665 MORALES, JOYCE ALTIZO

17666 MORALES, KATHERINE TORRES

17667 MORALES, KRIZZEL ANNE BAUTISTA

17668 MORALES, LEGEIEROSE NARAG

17669 MORALES, MA LUZ ATILANO

17670 MORALES, MARIA CHRISTINE TOMAS

17671 MORALES, MATTHEW RANDOLF CRUDA

17672 MORALES, MERCY CARIÑO

17673 MORALES, MICHELLE MANGUNI

17674 MORALES, PAULETTE MAE MAZO

17675 MORALES, PRINCESS MESINA

17676 MORALES, RADZMA ALLAN

17677 MORALES, ROLLY NIÑO

17678 MORALES, ROMAN ROMANO

17679 MORALES, SHARIZA FRANCISCO

17680 MORALES, SHEVA BESAS

17681 MORALES, WENCESLAO JR VILLANUEVA

17682 MORALIA, MARY JANE AMOGUIS

17683 MORALLOS, ESTHER JANE BAQUILOD

17684 MORALLOS, GIL RYAN BALITON

17685 MORALLOS, NELCAR TABUDLAN

17686 MORAN, JANET BETITO

17687 MORAN, MARIA JELA MENDONES

17688 MORAN, SANDRALYN SABIDO

17689 MORANCIL, ZORAGEN PANERIO

17690 MORANO, MARIA BONITA TAN

17691 MORANO, MARIE JOY PEÑA

17692 MORANTE, CHRISTINE LABAYEN

17693 MORAS, SHARA JAIME

17694 MORASTIL, DARIO DE LOS REYES

17695 MORATA, VIE MARIE HONNAH SEBATNA

17696 MORATALLA, JOHN BRYAN SANTOS

17697 MORATALLA, MARLA GRAGEDA

17698 MORATO, ANN SUSETH CORTES

17699 MORATO, JENNALYN PAGLINAWAN

17700 MORATO, RHEA PAGLINAWAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:356 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

17701 MORAÑA, MONCIARAH JEAN PACIENTE

17702 MORCO, IVY ABILA

17703 MORCO, MA ISABEL AMO

17704 MORCOSO, JULIE ANNE GNILO

17705 MORCOSO, KRIZEL FABRICANTE

17706 MORCOSO, ROCHELLE BERMAS

17707 MORDEN, KEVIN GOTERA

17708 MOREMONTE, MICHELLE MAGNO

17709 MORENO, ANA GRACE ALMA RATERTA

17710 MORENO, BOBBY ALGUIN

17711 MORENO, CONNIE JACK MADRID

17712 MORENO, EDLHEN MAAÑO

17713 MORENO, MICHELL HONORICA

17714 MORENO, TRIZIA FESUEL MAGANDING

17715 MORENTE, IAN PAGDATO

17716 MORES, JUSTINE JOY ANTE

17717 MORES, JUSTINE KEITH TORNILLA

17718 MORES, KAREN CANALES

17719 MORESCO, ANGELA RICAFRENTE

17720 MORGA, EDJELYN CAACBAY

17721 MORGA, MARIA LOLITA FRANCO

17722 MORGA, MELODY MEJIDANA

17723 MORI, VIVIAN SURAY

17724 MORILAO, CLARABEL REYES

17725 MORIÑO, JOANNE ROMERO

17726 MORIÑO, JOEL JR GONZALES

17727 MORNAOL, ERIC VILLANUEVA

17728 MORON, DONNA KAREN ORUBIA

17729 MORONG, LORY JANE VILLANUEVA

17730 MOROSCALLO, MARIBEL MURREL MAHILOM

17731 MOROÑA, CEDRIC OLIQUINO

17732 MORRIS, NELCY EGE

17733 MORTA, KRISTAL JOY AGUILA

17734 MORTA, RODELITO JR JIMENEZ

17735 MORTE, KRISTY FEL JAURIGUE

17736 MORTEGA, JULIE CONSULTA

17737 MORTEL, JANELLYN JIMENEZ

17738 MORTEL, ROGEL MALACAPO

17739 MORTERA, IMMANUEL PONCE

17740 MORTERA, MARCHEE UBANON

17741 MORVA, RONALD IGNACIO

17742 MOSADI, JURAINY PANGGO

17743 MOSCARE, JAYSON CALDA

17744 MOSCOSA, MARILYN ALBA

17745 MOSCOSO, JEMINAH PEREÑA

17746 MOSE, GEMMA CRUDO

17747 MOSENDE, MARY ANN FLANDEZ

17748 MOSING, FE LANGNGAG

17749 MOSING, LANY LANGNGAG

17750 MOSLARES, JESSICA GARCIA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:357 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

17751 MOSQUEDA, CLINTON MINERALES

17752 MOSQUEDA, GRACE ANN PRADILLA

17753 MOSQUIOLA, RICHEL JANE REAMBONANZA

17754 MOSQUITE, CHARINA NIEBLA

17755 MOSQUITE, MARIE MAY MATUGUINA

17756 MOSQUITE, ROSEMER ALVAREZ

17757 MOSTALES, MARICEL ESTRELLA

17758 MOSTER, BEVERLY ANN LUCERO

17759 MOSTIERO, ESTHER ANGELIE TORRILLA

17760 MOSUELA, MARIE JANE ESPIRITU

17761 MOTAS, MARK BRYAN SAPICO

17762 MOTILLA, ALVIN DE GUZMAN

17763 MOTOL, VENUS MARTINEZ

17764 MOVERA, ALNIC SALANG

17765 MOVILLA, ANTOINETTE MOVILLA

17766 MOVILLA, PRINCES NICOLAS

17767 MOYA, BRYAN MARIANO

17768 MOYA, BRYAN REBOLLO

17769 MOYA, MARIVIE MAVREEN SURETA

17770 MOYA, MERRIE ROSE CALIXTRO

17771 MOYA, SIERALYN TANGHAL

17772 MOYANA, PRINCESS ANN GERONDE

17773 MOYANO, JOVET MICOSA

17774 MOYET, CINDY HANGAD

17775 MOYET, GESSELLE MAE RACHO

17776 MOYONG, ERIC MONTEVIRGEN

17777 MOZOL, HANNAH MAE TESIO

17778 MUDAL, EVITA PALAO

17779 MUDJA, ALVIN ABING

17780 MUDJAKATE, FRIZ MAE LERIN

17781 MUDSOL, NORUDIN KAMPO

17782 MUEBLAS, AIREZ SUYA

17783 MUEGA, RICSON ANGULO

17784 MUGOT, MEROGIM PAIRAT

17785 MUJAL, ALJANE RECATO

17786 MUJAR, DENNIS MARQUEZ

17787 MUJAR, JEFAMY NIEVA

17788 MUKSAN, ALWIDZFAR ATAJAL

17789 MULAAN, DENNIS ORAG

17790 MULATO, JAY RALD AROMIN

17791 MULAY, JOMAIRAH TUNGCALING

17792 MULLES, LEI ANNE MAZO

17793 MULMIZA, CHARISSE KIM BENOLIRAO

17794 MULOK, KHALIDA BONGAROS

17795 MULOK, MOKHALIDAH OLAMA

17796 MULUK, NURHANA ROMERO

17797 MUNAR, JOSUE CERVEZA

17798 MUNAR, MARK FRANCIS ESTRADA

17799 MUNAR, NOVIE FIRST ESPINELI

17800 MUNAR, SHERYL BAUTISTA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:358 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

17801 MUNAR, VINA RAISSA CARIAGA

17802 MUNCADA, JASEL PUEBLOS

17803 MUNCADA, LENNY TAN

17804 MUNDOG, MARY MITCHELLE MAE CATAPAN

17805 MUNIÑO, CHERRY MAE MUROÑA

17806 MUNSAYAC, JEAN KRISELLE MARTIN

17807 MURALLA, ANA LOU ROTANTE

17808 MURCHANTE, MA LYRA GUBATON

17809 MURCIANO, REWIL EDROSOLO

17810 MURGUIA, ARNOLD BACLOR

17811 MURILLO, CHERRY SALADORES

17812 MURILLO, DARWIN CALATAY

17813 MURILLO, ELMER CALABIA

17814 MURILLO, JONEL CABUNOC

17815 MURILLO, KEVIN MARILAG

17816 MURILLO, MARIA LIZA BELECINA

17817 MURILLO, MARY GRACE BONILLO

17818 MURILLO, MICHELLE BALANCE

17819 MURILLO, RETCHELLE IBARRA

17820 MURO, JESSIBEL VERANO

17821 MURRO, ROMEO FRANCA

17822 MUSA, NADALIZA LEONES

17823 MUSA, RAHIB MAMALUBA

17824 MUSCA, JAY-R ESLIT

17825 MUSICO, MARIE FREDIRIQUE EXCLAMADO

17826 MUTIA, ARNIE LYN LOMONGO

17827 MUTIA, JOHN PHILIP RABANAL

17828 MUTIA, MADEL GAY ABALLE

17829 MUTIA, REY CORPIN

17830 MUTIA, SHIELA MARIE CASTILLO

17831 MUTUC, MARK CHRISTIAN DE OCAMPO

17832 MUTUC, RENEE SANTOS

17833 MUTYA, FELY MABUTI

17834 MUYANA, STEPHANIE ESTILLORO

17835 MUYOT, KRIZELLE ANN HERNANDEZ

17836 MUZARES, NOEMI COMIA

17837 MUÑEZ, ALCHERRY ANDIT

17838 MUÑOS, IVY GRACE ESCO

17839 MUÑOZ, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL TIU

17840 MUÑOZ, KENNETH CASTILLO

17841 MUÑOZ, MARIA FLOR MANALO

17842 MUÑOZ, MARIA THERESA CAMILLE PANTALEON

17843 MUÑOZ, MARIVEL DAWEY

17844 MUÑOZ, MICHELLE GOMEZ

17845 MUÑOZ, MYLENE MORENO

17846 NA-AYAO, LILIBETH EDCHAMAG

17847 NAAG, ALVIN LLAGUNO

17848 NAANEP, MARYGAIL ANTONETTE CALIVOSO

17849 NABALDE, GIE ANN MICA GREGORIO

17850 NABASCA, JANE ESCALONA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:359 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

17851 NABAUNAG, JASON TAGALOG

17852 NABLE, ROLANDO BABOR

17853 NABLE, RYAN PEPITO

17854 NABONG, CECILIA SUICO

17855 NABONG, MISTY ANN CABATINGAN

17856 NABONG, PAUL LOUIS MANLAPAZ

17857 NABONG, RAQUEL ANNE MENDOZA

17858 NABOR, CHRISTIAN ELAINE PAGATPATAN

17859 NABOR, JULIET NABO

17860 NABUA, JOHNIE REY RUZ

17861 NABUYA, CHERRYLYN PINEDA

17862 NACA, JOSEL BAYAWAN

17863 NACALABAN, JEANELYN FUERTES

17864 NACALABAN, JEMELYN ASTROLOGO

17865 NACALABAN, JESSERIE FUERTES

17866 NACARIO, FELLIZE MARIEL SEGUI

17867 NACARIO, JOJEL BANGGA

17868 NACARIO, SHELBY GIMENA

17869 NACHOR, HERBERT JOHN NAGNAL

17870 NACHOR, RAQUEL DE GUZMAN

17871 NACION, BENJAMIN LACRA

17872 NACION, BESSAN LAYLO

17873 NACION, MARIBEL HAGOS

17874 NACION, NOEL MONTES

17875 NACION, SHIELA MAE KALAW

17876 NACION, ZARAH JOY CATACUTAN

17877 NACIONAL, NICK ADRIAN CARIZAL

17878 NACITA, SHEILA MAE LLANDA

17879 NACO, BRIEN LARIOS

17880 NACUA, CRISTYLOU SALINGAY

17881 NACUA, KAREEN LABITAD

17882 NACURAY, CHERRY VILLORENTE

17883 NADAL, REAH QUIMADO

17884 NADAYAG, NOVEMBIE SANCHEZ

17885 NADELA, EVESHYL GAY MANATAD

17886 NADELA, JENIE ALCORIZA

17887 NADELA, MARVEN JAN ANINO

17888 NADERA, ELVER BANDILLA

17889 NADERA, JUVIELYN DOMINGO

17890 NADIAHAN, ARCELYN BALLOGAN

17891 NADNADEN, EUNICE DIWAN

17892 NADORA, DAISY JOY BOADO

17893 NADURA, ALVIN FRANCISCO

17894 NADURA, GANILYN CUALES

17895 NADURATA, DIANE CHARMAINE TRIUMFO

17896 NAELGA, REXEL GOMEZ

17897 NAGA, ELLAINE KAY ORIARTE

17898 NAGA, MARIA CATHERINE DEMORIN

17899 NAGA, NAJEHA H YUSOPH

17900 NAGA, POTRE JANEMAH PUNUT




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:360 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

17901 NAGALES, NATHANIEL PORCIONCULA

17902 NAGALIZA, JONALYN BENOSA

17903 NAGANAG, SOLOMON DAO-AS

17904 NAGBA, PAUL BERNARD CALATRABA

17905 NAGDAPARAN, GLORLYN NAIG

17906 NAGMA, RODEL ALIPIO

17907 NAGUIMBING, ARIANNE MAE REYES

17908 NAGUIT, ALBERTO MIRANDA

17909 NAGULMAN, KAZZY CULUNGE

17910 NAGUTOM, MARK JARABE

17911 NAHIAL, PATRICK REGASPI

17912 NAHINE, JEANETTE BACURNAY

17913 NAHINE, JIMMY JR EMBA

17914 NAIG, RAINZY FABELLO

17915 NAILA, RONA PANIYAO

17916 NAINGUE, LIZETTE ANN BATHAN

17917 NAISA, ERLINDA BUENAVISTA

17918 NAKAHARA, JORIX SABONDO

17919 NAKAMURA, SHIELA GALLARDO

17920 NALANGAN, VANESSA CANTOJOS

17921 NALAS, HAZEL JOY CUBON

17922 NALDO, GRACE TIU

17923 NALDO, HONEY MAE SANOT

17924 NALDOZA, CRISTOPHER RYAN BALANAY

17925 NALDOZA, TERRY JOHN INOSANTO

17926 NALE, MA JONA GRACE SUSING

17927 NALIG, RAIDA GUINDALI

17928 NALIMMA, ARTHUR LAMMAG

17929 NALLA, LINA SALVALEON

17930 NALLA, NILO JR AMOYAN

17931 NALO, MARIANNE SAN MIGUEL

17932 NALOG, LERNEL TUMAMMAN

17933 NALUGON, ARLYN UYAMOT

17934 NALUS, JAN MARC IGNACIO

17935 NALZARO, JACEN ROSE MOSUELA

17936 NAMA, JOHN CARLO SALCEDA

17937 NAMACPACAN, ARNEL LEONARDO

17938 NAMARDO, LEIZEL IGHARAS

17939 NAMATA, ANGELA MARINA SUMAYANG

17940 NAMIA, ANGELA NUDO

17941 NAMIA, JOEL MANLAVI

17942 NAMIT, EDWIN ESPINA

17943 NAMIT, GERALD JUNE DINOROG

17944 NAMIT, MARI KARL MAQUILANG

17945 NAMOC, JAY ANN NAGAL

17946 NAMOCA, MARITES ALBOFERA

17947 NAMOCATCAT, JANE NICOLLE BONACHITA

17948 NAMOCATCAT, RENIE OTOM

17949 NAMONGCALE, RONNEL TORRES

17950 NANAMAN, JENNIFER GODORNES




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:361 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

17951 NANAS, JENELYN ESTITA

17952 NANCA, ELIZEL HAUM

17953 NANO, JONATHAN MAGALLANES

17954 NANONG, MELISSA ESQUIERES

17955 NANQUIL, PRECIOUS CAMILLE DELA CRUZ

17956 NANTA, KRISTIAN JAY LADEMORA

17957 NANTIN, ROSEMARIE NARCISO

17958 NAPA, ELY ROSE ROBRIGADO

17959 NAPA, JOSETTE VIVERO

17960 NAPA, MELODY CALAPAN

17961 NAPA-EG, LAILANIE FARONGYAD

17962 NAPAGAL, DIANA MAY HERMOSO

17963 NAPALLA, JAHARA DAGANGAN

17964 NAPAO, AIKO LARAZAN

17965 NAPAO, KAYCEE SAMSON

17966 NAPARAN, EM PASCO

17967 NAPARAN, GLENJUN REMARCA

17968 NAPARATO, MARICRIS MELLAR

17969 NAPAROTA, MIRASOL ROBLES

17970 NAPERI, BERNADETTE ANDAYA

17971 NAPI, LILIBETH NIDUA

17972 NAPIERE, NORIELLE AGUIRRE

17973 NAPILI, HAZEL ERLANO

17974 NAPILOY, ANGELICA TONGALI

17975 NAPIZA, DYNA BARAOIDAN

17976 NAPOLES, MALOU PARALES

17977 NAPOLITANO, DIANE LAULETA

17978 NAPONE, JIEZA JURDAS

17979 NAPONE, MA DORIS PICOS

17980 NAPURA, MARIE THERESE COLINA

17981 NAPUTO, CRISTY ALIDO

17982 NAPUTO, MIRABEL JADULCO

17983 NAPUTO, SHERWIN CAMPOMANES

17984 NAQUITA, MARJORIE PANALIGAN

17985 NARAG, CYREANE FAITH BAQUIRAN

17986 NARAG, JERIEL MISHAEL BUQUIRIN

17987 NARAG, JOBELLE TOLENTINO

17988 NARAG, NOVELYN DOMINGUEZ

17989 NARAJA, CLEOFE ARREGLADO

17990 NARANJA, ERNESTO JR BANGGOY

17991 NARCA, REY JOLOAN

17992 NARCISO, AIRES VERG PERCHOCHELIS

17993 NARCISO, DIOSCORO VISTO

17994 NARCISO, JOEFRE DEVILA

17995 NARCISO, JOYCE ANNE PAGUIO

17996 NARCISO, MARY ANGELIE VILLAMIL

17997 NARCISO, MILABEL ARNAIZ

17998 NARCISO, NENETH SALVADOR

17999 NAREDO, RIZZA FE BUSTRIA

18000 NARES, KRISTINE MAE MIMAY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:362 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

18001 NARIDO, AILYN GABO

18002 NARIDO, ALISON SALVADOR

18003 NARIDO, BERNEL FRENSON JIMENEZ

18004 NARIO, CHRISTINE JAY MORADA

18005 NARIO, MARGIE BONDAD

18006 NARIO, MARICHU JACOB

18007 NARISMA, CHERYL VELUZ

18008 NARISMA, MAY BERNADETTE DAHUNAN

18009 NARRA, JESSICA MACEDA

18010 NARRA, ROSE ANN CAGA-ANAN

18011 NARVA, JAN CHRISTIAN SALUNA

18012 NARVA, JAN EDGAR SALUNA

18013 NARVAEZ, ALBERT SYMON VENTURA

18014 NARVASA, JENIELOU ALSADO

18015 NARVASA, RYAN GLENN CASIÑO

18016 NARVATO, AIREN RAYOSO

18017 NARVAZA, RUTH PARUNGAO

18018 NARZABAL, CHARLAYNE ANNE AGUILAR

18019 NASALGA, MARIEFE BETANIA

18020 NASIBOG, MELODY ALBERCA

18021 NASIR, DELMAN TAJALLAH

18022 NASOCWAO, KRISTILIZA PANGSIW

18023 NASOL, JANAFE ENICO

18024 NASOL, JOANNA OREDO

18025 NASOL, LUWALHATI MILLANA

18026 NASOL, MARIEL FEBE ADA

18027 NATAC, ELYKA MANALO

18028 NATAD, EDUARD ANTHONY DIAZ

18029 NATAD, KAREN RABAYA

18030 NATANAUAN, JOJO VISPO

18031 NATANAUAN, RHODORA BULALACAO

18032 NATINO, SHERYL RONULO

18033 NATISON, KATRINA BARTINA

18034 NATIVIDAD, GRETEL GEAN COYO

18035 NATIVIDAD, IREMEL FRANZEL PAQUEREZ

18036 NATIVIDAD, JESUSA TOBIAS

18037 NATIVIDAD, JOANNA LIZ RAQUITICO

18038 NATIVIDAD, KATHERINE ROSE LOMADILLA

18039 NATIVIDAD, MIZIEL PEREZ

18040 NATIVIDAD, OLIVER JR KATIPUNAN

18041 NATIVIDAD, PRECIOUS DOMINICE

18042 NATOR, JOLLY MAY BUSTILLO

18043 NATOR, MARK MANALO

18044 NATUEL, LAIZA MAE NAÑOZ

18045 NATUMBAK, BELEN CHIMOCLO

18046 NAUNGAYAN, REGIE REBULDELA

18047 NAVA, JOAN DIVINE DELA LUNA

18048 NAVA, RIZA LIZA JACA

18049 NAVAJAS, LANIE ANNE ROSE CANO

18050 NAVAL, BENJIE REJEDOR




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:363 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

18051 NAVAL, DONNABELLE DELA CRUZ

18052 NAVAL, KARLA ANGELIE VILLAMER

18053 NAVAL, RIZA MONSANTO

18054 NAVAL, RODEL RELI

18055 NAVALES, REGEILYN CLARO

18056 NAVALES, ROBERTO ABAD

18057 NAVALEZA, ROSEWIN GUEVARRA

18058 NAVALTA, DIANE CHURCHILL PINAGA

18059 NAVALTA, HANAH ABEGAIL FLORES

18060 NAVAN, CORINA PAHIGON

18061 NAVARES, JAYVENT BONAYOG

18062 NAVARES, MEILVIN GALIMBA

18063 NAVAREZ, ELIAS CAPILITAN

18064 NAVAREZ, GUILLERMO JR TOCAL

18065 NAVARO, FATIMA KARSUM IMAO

18066 NAVARO, JOY NARISH DELA ROSA

18067 NAVAROSA, ELSA ROSALES

18068 NAVARRA, ELENEA BAGGEO

18069 NAVARRETE, BERNADETH BELIA

18070 NAVARRETE, CARLA JOYCE BOTON

18071 NAVARRO, ALMA NACILLA

18072 NAVARRO, ARLENE CABADING

18073 NAVARRO, CHARLENE CAUDOR

18074 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE ERICA FRAYRE

18075 NAVARRO, CHRISTY MARIE LAGAMOT

18076 NAVARRO, EDMUND RAE VELOSO

18077 NAVARRO, ELREGINE DUMAM-AG

18078 NAVARRO, ELVIE CAPANGPANGAN

18079 NAVARRO, JEAN APARICIO

18080 NAVARRO, JEAN CANLAS

18081 NAVARRO, JEAZEL RESPLANDOR

18082 NAVARRO, JENELYN SANCHEZ

18083 NAVARRO, JESSICA PRESTOZA

18084 NAVARRO, JEZZA GODIN

18085 NAVARRO, JOANA MARIE HERGA

18086 NAVARRO, JUNALYN GARCIA

18087 NAVARRO, KATHLEEN MAY NASTOR

18088 NAVARRO, KIM PAPACAN

18089 NAVARRO, KNOWWELL JOHN SARMIENTO

18090 NAVARRO, KRISTINA ROSE RECENTE

18091 NAVARRO, LOTIS PASCUA

18092 NAVARRO, MA MARSHA DY

18093 NAVARRO, MARIA JARITO

18094 NAVARRO, MARICRIS CARDONA

18095 NAVARRO, MICHELLE CARDINEZ

18096 NAVARRO, MICHELLE PRADO

18097 NAVARRO, RENATO II BORGA

18098 NAVARRO, ROSELLE LOURDES GUIRA

18099 NAVARRO, ROSSEL CASTRO

18100 NAVARRO, SONNY LAPE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:364 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

18101 NAVARRO, STEPHAN JADE DONESA

18102 NAVARRO, STEPHEN EDD TRAVERO

18103 NAVARRO, TRISTINE PEACH ROMERO

18104 NAVASCA, MELODY YBAÑEZ

18105 NAVASQUEZ, RHEA EMBODO

18106 NAVATA, JOIE NILO

18107 NAVE, ROWAN YONGCO

18108 NAVELGAS, HASAEL BALMONTE

18109 NAVERA, ANA LISA REOBALDES

18110 NAVERA, BABY JANE MARTINEZ

18111 NAVIDA, GINA CORTERO

18112 NAVIDA, LILIFLOR CABADING

18113 NAVIDA, RICHELLE NACIONAL

18114 NAVIGAR, ELLEN LEGURPA

18115 NAVOS, HAROLD CASTRO

18116 NAWEN, ADELINA LENGSET

18117 NAYNES, ALFREDO GAASIS

18118 NAYON, CARMELITA PANO

18119 NAYRE, AGNES LOPEZ

18120 NAYRE, DIOSITA BANDALAN

18121 NAYRE, JONATHAN MERCADAL

18122 NAZ, GREMIL ALBERT ALCAZAR

18123 NAZARENO, PAULA BIANCA BONTO

18124 NAZARETA, ARNEL ZAPATOS

18125 NAZARETH, MARY JOY ALBANO

18126 NAZARRO, KATRINA BABAS

18127 NAÑOLA, MARIZ ABAD

18128 NEALEGA, OSCAR JOSEPH EBOL

18129 NEBRE, ROXAN PALMA

18130 NEBREJA, COOLEN JOY MAQUILING

18131 NEBREJA, KAREN MORALES

18132 NEBRES, BEVERLYN PILAY

18133 NEBRES, FELIX LEVI CONCEPCION

18134 NEBRES, JOSAN SAYSON

18135 NEBRES, REBECCA PATANAO

18136 NEBRES LEE, ARNULFO DE LUNA

18137 NEBRIDA, ARIANNE ROBEA PAGCALIWAGAN

18138 NEBRIDA, ROSELYN ROSALES

18139 NEBRIL, LORINA DELA CERNA

18140 NECESARIO, BELLA MONDELO

18141 NECESITO, CHIARRA MARIE EUGENIO

18142 NECESITO, SHARON DE PAZ

18143 NECIO, DJONNA SAJOLAN

18144 NECOSIA, CLAIRE CABRILLOS

18145 NEDIC, GENEVA TIMBAS

18146 NEDIRA, ROMALYN NEPOMUCENO

18147 NEDUASA, BELLE CLIFFORD OCAMPO

18148 NEGOSA, EL JOHN LABORTE

18149 NEGRIDO, CRISLEE VILLACAMPA

18150 NEGRIDO, JESUSA MIGUEL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:365 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

18151 NEGRITE, JEMMALYN CAUDILLA

18152 NEGRO, ANGELICA RETUERTO

18153 NEGRO, ZENEDETH COLENA

18154 NEIS, MARY GRACE CASIANO

18155 NEJAR, JESSA MARIE PAHIGDANA

18156 NELLAS, AMY TATON

18157 NELMIDA, MERYL MAE RABUT

18158 NEMARIA, WILLY AGUINID

18159 NEMENZO, EDRYN TENIE BUSTAMANTE

18160 NEMENZO, GELLE MAE ARIOLA

18161 NEMEÑO, ROSEMAE FAITH AKIATAN

18162 NEO, JUNEFAITH ELESE CORDERO

18163 NEO, PRINCESS LEAH MANARAN

18164 NEPAL, FIDEL SURATOS

18165 NEPANGUE, MAYHESA LORCA

18166 NEPOMUCENO, CARLA MARIE ARANDELA

18167 NEPOMUCENO, JEAN CLAIRE CATUBAY

18168 NEPOMUCENO, JENELYN LAOMOC

18169 NEPOMUCENO, JEREMIAH RAMOS

18170 NEPOMUCENO, LIEZL BRILLO

18171 NEPTUNO, MARKJOE ESQUIVEL

18172 NEQUINTO, RITA ALINDAYU

18173 NERI, APRIL MAY PADIOS

18174 NERI, BRANIEL BELTRAN

18175 NERI, FRITZEL MEOROM

18176 NERI, GEMMA TERESA VILLAROJO

18177 NERI, JAY ANN PRADO

18178 NERI, KHAYE GRACE SUCANOB

18179 NERI, KIMBERLY ROSE MONSADA

18180 NERI, REIAME MANSI

18181 NERI, STELLA MARIE TUNDAG

18182 NERMAL, MELANIE DELA TORRE

18183 NERO, PRECIOUS ARIELLE SAN JUAN

18184 NERPIO, MANLY BARREDO

18185 NERVEZ, JESSAMINE JOY LOPEZ

18186 NERY, MARGARET CRUZZETT ANN CRUZ

18187 NERY, MARIE JAYNEE NERY

18188 NERY, MIKAELA ZOE SANTOS

18189 NEUKOM, MARIA SHEILA MALIGAYA

18190 NEYPES, GEMMEMA DANGGOY

18191 NEYPES, JERRY MAE CABANTING

18192 NG, ROBINSON JOHN TABAL

18193 NGATEB, JOVELYN AWINGAN

18194 NGAYA-AN, DAISY CABRERA

18195 NGAYA-AN, RYAN DIOSAN

18196 NGEDAYAN, EVELYN ABANCE

18197 NGIAO, LIZA ANNO

18198 NGILANGIL, KRISTOPHER MASAMAYOR

18199 NGO, VERNA DIAZ

18200 NGOJO, MIRASOL TRONO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:366 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

18201 NGUJO, ALBERT DUNGOG

18202 NICANOR, NIKKO GEANNE ARAGDON

18203 NICAVERA, ELNA DIVINA GRACIA CATAGUE

18204 NICODEMUS, JOHN CHRISTIAN PANTOJA

18205 NICODEMUS, RECHAEL ANN ENSEÑADO

18206 NICOLAN, ROSE ANN MOAJE

18207 NICOLAS, DENICE PAULINE TROYO

18208 NICOLAS, GERARDO AÑONUEVO

18209 NICOLAS, JASMIN CLAIRE LOPEZ

18210 NICOLAS, JENNA REEZA QUEJADO

18211 NICOLAS, JERRY UMENGAN

18212 NICOLAS, LAARNI RAZONABLE

18213 NICOLAS, MARIFE BERNABE

18214 NICOLAS, MARY JOY AROZA

18215 NICOLAS, REX OLIVER GRAFIL

18216 NICOLAS, REYMOND NILLO

18217 NICOLAS, ROSEMARIE LAQUINDANUM

18218 NICOLAS, TERESA VIVAR

18219 NICOLAY, STEPHANIE ESTRADA

18220 NICOMEDES, WENCHEL EUNICE DE JESUS

18221 NICOSIA, RODEN AUTIDA

18222 NIDEA, MA SHERRI ANN CALLEJA

18223 NIDUA, MA OPHELIA LICAS

18224 NIELES, LELIBETH RESULLAR

18225 NIELO, MARY JOY BALONZO

18226 NIEPES, APRIL JOY RUFINO

18227 NIEPES, DIANE QUINTANA

18228 NIEPES, PATERNO III CORNELIO

18229 NIEPES, RITCHEL CANDILASA

18230 NIERE, JONALIE TILACAS

18231 NIERRA, KENNETH BALAGTAS

18232 NIERVA, MARY JOY ESQUIVEL

18233 NIETES, AILYN TORRES

18234 NIETO, AIZA ROSALES

18235 NIETO, CHARLOTTE HERMO

18236 NIEVA, ARCHIBALD ABRENIO

18237 NIEVA, DENVER FANG

18238 NIEVAREZ, SANDER MASAPOL

18239 NIEVES, CHARWIN MIGUEL

18240 NIEVES, MA SHIELA VILLANUEVA

18241 NIEVES, MARGIE ALMACEN

18242 NIEVES, ZANDIE BERDAN

18243 NIEZ, MELODY PACATANG

18244 NIGPARANON, DIANA ARANZADO

18245 NILLAMA, MERVY ABANTE

18246 NILLAMA, ROSBERT ADOLF PASCO

18247 NILLASCA, RAFFY DELA CRUZ

18248 NILO, BRENTIE LIBERTAD

18249 NILO, VERNA SHENA MAE FLORES

18250 NILONG, PRETZEL PANANGGUILAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:367 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

18251 NILUAG, FAITH DIOSA MAE TORREGOSA

18252 NILUAG, LEAH MARIE UDTOHAN

18253 NINGASCA, ANAFEMOLYN RENGEL

18254 NINI, GWYN SUL TACULAYAN

18255 NINIEL, SHEILA MAE CELOCIA

18256 NIODA, CHARMAINE INFANTE

18257 NIODA, FRANCISCO JR DESPONTE

18258 NIOG, EMELYN CLAUNAN

18259 NIOGAN, KAREN ENCOMIENDA

18260 NIPAS, HECTOR SOLANOY

18261 NIPAY, ANNABELLE SAQUING

18262 NIRZA, MA ECILE JOY TACAN

18263 NISPEROS, CAROLINE FALCON

18264 NISPEROS, QUIEN ANNE DIMACULANGAN

18265 NISPEROS, RENE ADDY

18266 NISTAL, ARCEL ELIVERA

18267 NITE, MARK ANTHONY SORE

18268 NITOR, LOYD SILVESTRE

18269 NITURA, NERLITA BALDESCO

18270 NIVAL, JADE KARL JACINTO

18271 NIÑALGA, JOY MECHILLE NACA

18272 NIÑALGA, REALYN BERMUDEZ

18273 NIÑEZA, MERCURY JANE DIAÑA

18274 NIÑO, CHINDY

18275 NIÑO, CRISLYN ALEJANDRO

18276 NIÑO, GEL PAIRES

18277 NIÑO, GINALYN VILLOTE

18278 NIÑOFRANCO, IVY HAGUPIT

18279 NIÑOFRANCO, LYKA PALABRICA

18280 NIÑONUEVO, JACINTH GALLANO

18281 NO, JANICE GUEVARRA

18282 NOARIN, MARC KEVIN NOTARIO

18283 NOBIS, LYLE GALOY

18284 NOBLE, ALAN NAYAL

18285 NOBLE, REGINE JESSAMYN BADUA

18286 NOBLES, LOUISE MARIZ ANTOINETTE GUICO

18287 NOBLETA, VINCENT GETIAYON

18288 NOBLEZA, FRAMERLYN FRANCO

18289 NOBLEZA, ZAIRA OBINA

18290 NOCES, TRIXIA ALATIW

18291 NOCETE, DANTE NAVERA

18292 NOCHE, CECILLE DE LOS REYES

18293 NOCHE, JOHN LEMUEL JAVAREZ

18294 NOCHE, MA CLARISA CASTRO

18295 NOCHE, MARIA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN

18296 NOCHE, MARY RUTH ALVAREZ

18297 NOCHETE, JHONALLYN MENDOZA

18298 NOCILLO, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL PAGCO

18299 NOCOM, JETHRO MACATUNO

18300 NODA, MARY ANN DIYAO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:368 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

18301 NODADO, GIOVANNI VILLALON

18302 NODALO, JUAN CAMARINES

18303 NOE, IRENE ARCEÑO

18304 NOGADAS, MICHEL LUGNASAN

18305 NOGALES, IVY OBANER

18306 NOGRA, HARRY LUBGUBAN

18307 NOGUERRA, CARL KEVIN CORREGIDOR

18308 NOLASCO, BENITO JR VARGAS

18309 NOLASCO, CECILLE MAE DAMAOLAO

18310 NOLASCO, JERILISA LAPINID

18311 NOLASCO, KHRIST JOY SANTOS

18312 NOLASCO, PEARL ANNE MANALANSAN

18313 NOLASCO, RHECHARMIE HEREDERO

18314 NOLASCO, RLYN LAGRIA

18315 NOLIS, CHRISTIAN CARLO SHING

18316 NOLLA, RYAN CAMPOSANO

18317 NOLLEDO, CRISTIAN PAUL PANTONILLA

18318 NOLOS, RIA ADELINE CONCHA

18319 NOMA, MA KATHERINE MARIE PALOMO

18320 NOMBRE, EMELYN ARAÑEZ

18321 NOMBREDA, EVANGILYN GANANCIAL

18322 NOMBREFIA, JOHN HOWARD DEL ROSARIO

18323 NON, GENELYN COMISAS

18324 NON, MA KRISTINA CASSANDRA NARON

18325 NONALES, JERAH CORTEZ

18326 NONAN, HANAH GRACE VILLANUEVA

18327 NONATO, JOURNALYN TRINIDAD

18328 NONATO, RICHARD FABRIGA

18329 NONES, KNICCOLE YSA PALABAY

18330 NONESA, ANA MARIE MAGLANQUE

18331 NONESA, MARISSA FERNANDEZ

18332 NONO, IMMANUEL SAAD

18333 NONOG, DAIZEYRELL DELA CRUZ

18334 NONSOL, ALVIN ARDALES

18335 NOOL, GERMYN ESPIRITU

18336 NOORA, TESSA NICKAELA SAN FELIPE

18337 NOPALLA, JENELYN AUTENTICO

18338 NOQUERA, JEANETTE SOROLLA

18339 NORAN, LEONARDO JR NOSERALE

18340 NORBE, AGNES ESTEMADA

18341 NORCIO, ROSALINDA RONCALES

18342 NORE, REDUARD MACAUYAG

18343 NORICO, WENCIE DONASCO

18344 NOROMBABA, JULES CICERO HERMANO

18345 NOSOTROS, RACHEL MAGSISI

18346 NOVA, ROY TOLOSA

18347 NOVABOS, JEDDALYN RICO

18348 NOVAL, MARY GRACE VALENCIA

18349 NOVAL, RON RYAN ABAYAN

18350 NOVAL, ROSEMARIE DELA CERNA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:369 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

18351 NOVALES, ROSALIE ABREGANA

18352 NOVEDO, ROCKY JEY DELA CRUZ

18353 NOVELA, CLIFORD CONCEPCION

18354 NOVELA, LEA GERSALIA

18355 NOVENO, JAY GIBSON TAPIA

18356 NOVERAS, JENNIFER PANDELING

18357 NOYNAY, STANLEE PUERTAS

18358 NOZALEDA, BRYAN MALLILLIN

18359 NUAY, BEVERLY ALAP-AP

18360 NUAY, RENO FRANCISCO

18361 NUCUM, LYRA CASTRO

18362 NUCUM, MANUEL UBANI

18363 NUCUP, SONNY GUEVARRA

18364 NUDA, RUBY BUBAN

18365 NUDQUE, KENNETH MENDOZA

18366 NUECA, ROSE GEL ANDES

18367 NUELES, CARLOS JR VILLARE

18368 NUESTRO, IRENE ANNE BATUIGAS

18369 NUESTRO, JOSIEBEL SANCHEZ

18370 NUESTRO, RIZLA LITADA

18371 NUEVA, AILENE BORDEN

18372 NUEZ, HANNAH KASSANDRA OBRERO

18373 NUEZ, LOUIE II BOCAUTO

18374 NUEZ, MARY GRACE DOTE

18375 NUFABLE, MELARD MAGNA-ONG

18376 NUL, SHALIMAE OGATIZ

18377 NULUD, ALLEN JAN SUSI

18378 NUMOS, DIANNE GADIANO

18379 NUNAG, JUSTINE DANIEL DAVID

18380 NUQUI, MARIA VENUS FIGUEROA

18381 NUYAD, CATHERINE DIONGSON

18382 NUÑEZ, ALDWIN LUCERO

18383 NUÑEZ, ANNELYN LUMACAD

18384 NUÑEZ, CHRISIE CARYL MACABUHAY

18385 NUÑEZ, CHRISTINE JOY DE LOS REYES

18386 NUÑEZ, DANIELLA CANALES

18387 NUÑEZ, GERSEY ANN KHEN PARAS

18388 NUÑEZ, JANET CASCO

18389 NUÑEZ, KITCH MICHELLE SABUERO

18390 NUÑEZ, LADYLYNN SALLAO

18391 NUÑEZ, LESLIE SILVANO

18392 NUÑEZ, LYKA SEMENIANO

18393 NUÑEZ, MICHAEL SUMALINOG

18394 NUÑEZ, NIÑA ELIZA FULGUERAS

18395 NUÑEZ, NIÑO NOEL SECOPITO

18396 NUÑEZ, ROSE LIZALY CASIMERO

18397 NUÑEZ, RUBELYN CHAVEZ

18398 OABEL, MARIA ELIZABETH DERADA

18399 OAGDAN, RUBEN LOVINO

18400 OAMIL, JENNY VIEVE MORCILLA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:370 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

18401 OARGA, GRACE SAN MIGUEL

18402 OBA, ROSEMARIE CAPILITAN

18403 OBADO, JERALD ALCANTARA

18404 OBANDO, DANALYN LACANDULA

18405 OBANDO, MARVEN CAMPOS

18406 OBANO, ARMELYN SABAS

18407 OBAOB, ROGELIO JR QUIMADA

18408 OBAOB, RONELYNN UBUTA

18409 OBAR, MARIA VERONICA PANGILINAN

18410 OBATAY, SHIELA MAE ANDRADE

18411 OBAÑA, JOHN MICHAEL BARORO

18412 OBAÑA, MARK KELLEY BELTRAN

18413 OBDIN, HADASSAH GRACE DE GUZMAN

18414 OBEDOZA, JASMIN JOY DUMLAO

18415 OBEJAS, CHRISTIAN REY MONASTERIAL

18416 OBENITA, NONEDE BALDADO

18417 OBENZA, NEÑA GRACE DEBIL

18418 OBENZA, RIZABEL PILONGO

18419 OBENZA, SHARON NICOLETTE HIBAYA

18420 OBESO, LORAINE CENIA

18421 OBEÑA, RONAVIE AGUILAR

18422 OBIAS, ERRALYN BELZA

18423 OBIAS, JESSABEL PRADO

18424 OBIAS, NADYN MANCHETE

18425 OBIAS, SARAH JOY GARCHITORENA

18426 OBIASCA, HONORIO JR OLIVER

18427 OBIDA, LOURIE MARE PADILLO

18428 OBIDO, MANETTE ARANETA

18429 OBIDO, REOBIN ANDES

18430 OBIEDO, DANNA MARIE GUTIERREZ

18431 OBILLO, DONITA ROSE MANANGAN

18432 OBIO, MARY JOY ABULOG

18433 OBISPO, HANNA MARIE GOLIN

18434 OBISPO, JOAN CONENG

18435 OBISPO, KARLA ELLIESITA DELA CRUZ

18436 OBLIGACION, ZARAH MAE MALAGUEÑO

18437 OBLIGAR, RHAMYL BALAIROS

18438 OBLIMA, JANELLE DEL CAMPO

18439 OBMERGA, MARIA RO-ANN DE GUZMAN

18440 OBNAMIA, JULIE ANNE TOBIAS

18441 OBNIALA, JAYSON CUERDO

18442 OBNIALA, JEYNEJOY TORALDE

18443 OBOGNE, JONATHAN OLALO

18444 OBONG, VANNESA DAMAYO

18445 OBOZA, BASILIA DOQUILA

18446 OBRA, JENEMIE DACASIN

18447 OBRADOR, JALENE ENDRINAL

18448 OBREGON, AZAJAR YONSON

18449 OBRERO, ROSE ANN CERVANTES

18450 OBSIOMA, YRJIM MARY SUMANGYAY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:371 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

18451 OBTENCIA, DIANA ROSE ALEGARBES

18452 OCA, GENEVIEVE CATALAN

18453 OCAMPO, AILEEN DELA CRUZ

18454 OCAMPO, ALLEN BERNADETTE CO

18455 OCAMPO, ANISAH PAGALAMAN

18456 OCAMPO, BUTCH HERNANDO

18457 OCAMPO, CATHERINE JOY DENOY

18458 OCAMPO, CECILLE PORRAS

18459 OCAMPO, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ

18460 OCAMPO, CORLINA ALPINDO

18461 OCAMPO, DARREL MERENCIANO

18462 OCAMPO, DIANA MAE SUCLAN

18463 OCAMPO, EDWARD DIMACALI

18464 OCAMPO, GARWIN RARAMA

18465 OCAMPO, HELEN ALFARO

18466 OCAMPO, IAN CARLO DETERALA

18467 OCAMPO, JENNIFER GADO

18468 OCAMPO, KAEVIN DREW LLAGAS

18469 OCAMPO, KRISTINE JOY PADRIGO

18470 OCAMPO, LAURICE AVA LORENZO

18471 OCAMPO, LOVE JOY CAYANAN

18472 OCAMPO, LUZVIMINDA FLORES

18473 OCAMPO, MA FRANCESCA DE CASA

18474 OCAMPO, MARIANO JR BALITE

18475 OCAMPO, MARICRIS AUSTRIA

18476 OCAMPO, MARY JEAN SADIANG-ABAY

18477 OCAMPO, PEARL MARIE ALMONICAR

18478 OCAMPO, ROBERTO ESCOTO

18479 OCAMPO, RUBY SEÑAR

18480 OCAMPO, RUFFA FERNANDEZ

18481 OCAMPO, SOPHIA JEAN COLUMNA

18482 OCAMPO, SPICA ALBELDA

18483 OCAMPO, VERONICA LORENZO

18484 OCAMPOS, RIZA OCAY

18485 OCANA, JESSY RHEANNE FLORES

18486 OCAT, GERON ACIBRON

18487 OCAY, MARY GRACE TOBONGBANUA

18488 OCAÑA, HERNALDO PESINO

18489 OCAÑA, JEUDI ANNE DOLOR

18490 OCBIAN, MARK RONEL RAMOS

18491 OCBINA, JACKIELYN BAJO

18492 OCCEÑA, BABYLYN ASUELO

18493 OCCEÑA, KAREN BALANSAG

18494 OCCEÑOLA, AILEEN MAE YGAY

18495 OCDENARIA, MA JEODALYN MERCADO

18496 OCENA, CHRISTINE GAIL BULA

18497 OCFEMIA, CYNTHIA BUCANG

18498 OCFEMIA, MA LOURDES BALUYO

18499 OCHAGABIA, KHENT HANSEN CAMPILAN

18500 OCHAVEZ, ROSELYN DOCTOR




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:372 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

18501 OCHEA, KAREN HOPE YTANG

18502 OCHEA, LEMY MICAROS

18503 OCHEA, LEO VILLANUEVA

18504 OCHIA, BERNARD UGDAMINA

18505 OCHIA, JONIÑA LEA JOSUE

18506 OCHIA, MELANIE MANLAPID

18507 OCHOCO, CHERRY ANNE NOBLE

18508 OCHOTORENA, ANNETTE OLIVEROS

18509 OCIER, QUEEN SHANE MARIE DINOPOL

18510 OCIO, ARTEMIO JR RAPIS

18511 OCLARIT, MAE SINO

18512 OCLARIT, MARIETTA GABE

18513 OCLARIT, ROBELYN AGCOL

18514 OCO, BENEDICK ABOGA

18515 OCON, CHRYZL JOY ALTAR

18516 OCON, NIÑOLITO NUERA

18517 OCONER, MARIA CHERIE LONGALONG

18518 OCSING, SHIELA MAE REGIDOR

18519 OCTA, AGNES AGAS

18520 OCTAL, CHARLIE MAY CUBILO

18521 OCTAVIANO, GENALYN PONCE

18522 OCTAVIO, APRIL CAÑON

18523 OCULAM, CATHELYN TAN

18524 OCUMEN, RODILIZA TUMAOB

18525 OCZON, BEDELYN MADELO

18526 ODANG-GA, NIDA TILIDEN

18527 ODANI, ADOLF OCHEA

18528 ODI, KAREN ROSE TOLEDO

18529 ODIAMAN, JASMIN JOY DELFIN

18530 ODINA, ROXANE DURAY

18531 ODIO, SALVE ROSE TASHA ROBIS

18532 ODIVER, CARLIE-JEAN NACOR

18533 ODLUS, CHRISTINE DIATEN

18534 ODONZO, MELCHOR ADORNADO

18535 ODRON, ERIKA VIEN TANI

18536 ODRUNIA, JACQUILINE INTREPIDO

18537 ODTOHAN, MARIA FEDILEZ BETASA

18538 ODTOJAN, RODEL TESADA

18539 ODUYAN, LINIE AMUDO

18540 OFENDOREYES, FRANCIS IAN LUSAY

18541 OFFICIAL, ANA KATRINA LU

18542 OFIANA, MARIA RHEA BALLANO

18543 OFIANA, WILMA BALLANO

18544 OFICIAL, RICHELLE DIANNE MANINGDING

18545 OFIEZA, JAMINE TAÑAG

18546 OFILAN, ETHER VISTAR

18547 OFIMA, MARJORY FRANCISCO

18548 OFLARIA, REYNILYN CALUCIN

18549 OFREDO, MADHELLE TAJORES

18550 OFTANA, E-JAY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:373 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

18551 OFTANA, LEOVIE ANN ABALLA

18552 OGABANG, THERESA LOU MENDOZA

18553 OGALISCO, MARY EMMACULATE MACAPIL

18554 OGANA, MARGIE QUIJANO

18555 OGANO, PAULINE BERMUDEZ

18556 OGATIA, MARK VAL ORPILLA

18557 OGATIS, JANRY PAGUNTALAN

18558 OGATIS, NATASHA NELSKIE ATESORA

18559 OGAYCO, REGIE IGNACIO

18560 OGENA, MELODY UCHI

18561 OGERIO, KATRINA GAIL FIGUEROA

18562 OGNITA, HERBERT JR CLEDERA

18563 OGSOMER, DARYL REALES

18564 OGUES, MINDA POL-OC

18565 OH, ENRIQUETA COMBONG

18566 OIGA, KRISTAL RYL NILO

18567 OJAS, LESHEL REGIDOR

18568 OJEDA, EUFRONIA ANTAZO

18569 OJEDA, JOHN ARIES CARMONA

18570 OJEDA, JOSELYN ANTONI

18571 OJEDA, TANJERINE NIPAYA

18572 OJEÑAR, JAN PAOLA VILLAREAL

18573 OJO, ARTEMIO JR CORRAL

18574 OJOYLAN, JOY GAVILAGA

18575 OKIT, KIM CHARIES LOGRONIO

18576 OLA, MARNIVEL IDJAO

18577 OLA, RUS-LYN JUNE CORTUNA

18578 OLACO, MARIEL HANDAYAN

18579 OLAGUER, CRYSTAL QUILOS

18580 OLALDE, JENNEFER ACEDO

18581 OLARIO, LASALETTE MENDEZ

18582 OLARITA, MARY JOY CLAUDINE AMISTOSO

18583 OLARTE, CHRISTIAN ELLIE MAGNO

18584 OLARTE, GERALDINE ABLAO

18585 OLARVE, MARY JEAN VELASCO

18586 OLASO, JERALD GUADAMOR

18587 OLASO, MARK ANTHONY HABAL

18588 OLATA, CHARISSE AMOR BRONDA

18589 OLAVIDES, JOSEPHINE VALENCIANO

18590 OLAW, JOMEL MONTIL

18591 OLAYA, MARK STEPHENE CAOAYAN

18592 OLAYA, MARY GRACE PACUPAC

18593 OLAYBAL, RANYLENE ORANG

18594 OLAYES, JAYSON OFRACIO

18595 OLAYON, JODIE CLIMACO

18596 OLAYVAR, MAYCHELLE AVILA

18597 OLAYVAR, PIA BITUIN

18598 OLAZO, GIBSON JORDAN

18599 OLAZO, MARVIN OBUSAN

18600 OLAÑO, ANNALYN IBO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:374 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

18601 OLBINADO, DHEXIE PADILLA

18602 OLBUDA, JASMIN ASILO

18603 OLEGARIO, WEZLEE GIGANTE

18604 OLERMO, HANNA GRACE CORILLA

18605 OLETIN, CARL IVANS PAVERICIO

18606 OLFATO, ABEGAIL ANDAL

18607 OLHON, FAMILA JUMAWAN

18608 OLIAMOT, JUNEBEL CARAO

18609 OLIB, JOHN BENEDICK GANDIA

18610 OLIDANA, YOLANDA LABISTE

18611 OLIDOR, JUDY ANN DILIDILI

18612 OLIGANGA, KRISTEL JOY DACIO

18613 OLIGO, APRIL ACOSTA

18614 OLIGO, PINKY ROSE AJEGA

18615 OLILANG, JIMMELLEE ELLEN PAROHINOG

18616 OLIMPO, BERNADETTE MANCERA

18617 OLINAN, JEANVERLY NACARIO

18618 OLING, MARIA DONNA CELESTI CANILLAS

18619 OLINO, EMELY SABALLA

18620 OLIPENDO, GRACE AMOR CABAL

18621 OLIQUINO, GERALDIN BORROMEO

18622 OLIQUINO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PILARTA

18623 OLIRAN, EMERALD ZAFRA

18624 OLIS, KATHLEEN JANE SAMILLANO

18625 OLIS, LEANNA MARIE FRANCISCO

18626 OLISA, MARIA JOYCE SANCHEZ

18627 OLITOQUIT, CATHERINE DE ALDAY

18628 OLITOQUIT, GRACE TRINIDAD

18629 OLITOQUIT, LUISA ROSARIO MAE VILLANUEVA

18630 OLITOQUIT, MA TERESA VARGAS

18631 OLIVA, ANNA KRISZELLE CORDETA

18632 OLIVA, JANICE PELONES

18633 OLIVA, PAULOS EMERSON BELARMINO

18634 OLIVA, ZENRIC LYNDON IBARONDO

18635 OLIVAR, ESTREL EMPRESE

18636 OLIVAR, GUINEE YUAG

18637 OLIVAR, JOSHUA FLORES

18638 OLIVAR, LENIE DE LA CRUZ

18639 OLIVAR, NEIL ANTHONY REQUILME

18640 OLIVAR, SHARLENE MAE DE LEON

18641 OLIVER, CYRENE NALLATAN

18642 OLIVER, JILL PADERNAL

18643 OLIVER, MARIL BERNADETH HEYASA

18644 OLIVERA, ELAINE OMALE

18645 OLIVEREZ, CZARAH MAE PATRICIO

18646 OLIVEROS, EMMALYN ALAMANI

18647 OLIVEROS, JOSEFIN NEALEGA

18648 OLIVEROS, JULIESE CERISE MAURICIO

18649 OLIVEROS, MA SHIELA RAMOS

18650 OLIVEROS, MANUEL IGNACIO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:375 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

18651 OLIVEROS, RAYMART VALDERRAMA

18652 OLIVEROS, SUGAR TIMBERLY ROSE JUMAMOY

18653 OLIVEROS, WENCESLAO JR VILLAMIN

18654 OLLERO, AIVY CAMARAO

18655 OLMEDO, RONAROSE PIAGODA

18656 OLOHOY, HECTOR SEVILLA

18657 OLONAN, ALLEN DALE VASQUEZ

18658 OLONAN, CENLY ALCANTARA

18659 OLONAN, FRANCIS JAY OLALO

18660 OLORAZA, JELORD BAGWINGAN

18661 OLOROSISIMO, ROSE ANN HERNANDEZ

18662 OLOROSO, JOHN PAUL ANCHETA

18663 OLOSAN, LORNA KADCHAO

18664 OLVIDA, JOHN ALBERT SANCHEZ

18665 OLYMPIADA, ALVIN ORUGA

18666 OMABTANG, MARRY JANE MARZAN

18667 OMABTANG, TINA LYN MANUEL

18668 OMAGAP, PAULINE JOYCE PALANOG

18669 OMAGTANG, MARY JEAN GARCIA

18670 OMALDE, NOELLE FENELLA APUSAGA

18671 OMAMALIN, MARIA MAE KRISTINA MONTECLARO

18672 OMAMALIN, VIDA SANTOS

18673 OMANDAC, ALLEN JANE UMITEN

18674 OMANDAC, JO-ED HIJARA

18675 OMANDAM, KIMBERLY ANN JULVITA

18676 OMANDAM, NILPHA GRACE DIORESMA

18677 OMANIA, JEMIMAH GUEVARRA

18678 OMAPAY, MARIA BEBE JEAN TAPALES

18679 OMAR, NABEEHA MUA

18680 OMAWAS, JEANMARIEDES APES

18681 OMAÑA, CHRISTOPHER PREGUNTA

18682 OMAÑA, MANYDITH SACAYAN

18683 OMAÑA, ROY RHUBEE JONES YACAS

18684 OMBAO, BERNADETH TORTOSA

18685 OMBID, JOSIE MAE SULLA

18686 OMBINA, MARIA RHODA CANDIDO

18687 OMBRESO, RUTH SHIELD PARBA

18688 OMEGA, KRISTINE MAE CALSADA

18689 OMEHANG, JEP GUIWAN

18690 OMEREZ, LETTY BATONGHINOG

18691 OMILDA, GENEVIEVE PADUL

18692 OMING, KAREN CALIPAYAN

18693 OMISOL, XELA MAY BAUTISTA

18694 OMISON, SUSETTE ALVARADO

18695 OMNES, NORMALYN SACUPASO

18696 OMONES, ANGELICUM REYES

18697 OMPONG, ILIEN LUMIGUID

18698 ONAVIA, APRILYN GAYANILO

18699 ONDES, NORBERT PINOY

18700 ONDOC, FELIPA LUMANGAL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:376 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

18701 ONDOY, APPLE MAE MAATA

18702 ONDOY, TRISHA KHAY TANDOY

18703 ONES, MARK KENNETH AVENGOZA

18704 ONEZ, MARK JOHN MALINAO

18705 ONG, JOAN MAE DIALA

18706 ONG, JOSE CARLOS ESTOR

18707 ONG, JOVELYN UY

18708 ONG, LARA MARIE DUNGO

18709 ONG, MARIA CECILIA RODRIGUEZ

18710 ONG, MARIA DESTINY DAIRO

18711 ONG, REAH BONGCAS

18712 ONG, SHARA KRISTINE CORDOVILLA

18713 ONG, STEFHANIE KAYE MALLARI

18714 ONGCOY, RAZIL AYA

18715 ONGGAO, HANNAH FAYE ALTAMERA

18716 ONGKEKO, JAMILAH HOPE OPINIANO

18717 ONGLEO, JENNY VIE TEMEÑA

18718 ONGOCO, AREEYA AMOR DEQUILLO

18719 ONGONION, KRISTINE JOY SOLA

18720 ONGOS, ED GLASER PRISCO

18721 ONGSANSOY, KARLO JONAS TAÑEDO

18722 ONGUE, HAZELYN GRACE MENIL

18723 ONGUE, MILUNA DELA CRUZ

18724 ONITA, NEVALEN MIOMIO

18725 ONSING, RESSA MAE BATAYULA

18726 ONTAL, JEAN CRISTINE VILLANUEVA

18727 ONTIMARA, MARJORIE RICADEL NOTARTE

18728 ONTIMARE, CLAIRE JOY MONTIBON

18729 ONTONG, LORENA MASARAL

18730 ONTUA, DHORHEENE JEANE BALLOS

18731 ONZA, RACHEL ESTRADA

18732 OPACO, CARMINA PONGAN

18733 OPALLA, ELFIE MAE CEMPRON

18734 OPAO, ALJEANITH EVORA

18735 OPAÑO, CHRISTELLE BISMANOS

18736 OPERARIO, ALJON CAINTO

18737 OPERIANO, JEFRY ALIPIOSA

18738 OPERIO, DAISY JANE

18739 OPERIO, JUVIE MANGINSAY

18740 OPEÑA, MICHAEL CASABUENA

18741 OPINA, RAZELLE IVEE APORDO

18742 OPLE, JAY GARCIA

18743 OPLE, LORRIELYN BUENO

18744 OPLE, ROSALINO JR ALAMIS

18745 OPO, STEPHANIE LYN BASIGA

18746 OPOLENCIA, JULIE MAE OBALDE

18747 OPOLENTISIMA, JOY LLORONG

18748 OPOLENTO, WISHANE CORONEL

18749 OPONG, SHARMINE PLAZA

18750 OPORTO, MELISSA VARIACION




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:377 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

18751 OPRIN, LORENZ SIMBORIO

18752 OPULENCIA, CARMELA BASA

18753 ORA, JUSTINE BAGUINCO

18754 ORACA, JASON AGONDEZ

18755 ORACA, METCHELLE ANN VISTAL

18756 ORACION, JOVELYN FABROA

18757 ORACOY, KAREN MAE DORIG

18758 ORAG, RAYNIZA MAE DULFO

18759 ORALIZA, JEFFREY GONZAGA

18760 ORALIZA, REINER SOLERIA

18761 ORANE, YENA JEANA LUCINDO

18762 ORANIO, SHERWIN DERAMAS

18763 ORANTE, DHALIA ROMENA REANO

18764 ORAP-ORAP, MELANIE LUGA

18765 ORASA, ERWIN DE LIMA

18766 ORATE, KEVIN BREN VALDEZ

18767 ORAY, FAMELA JEE BARDINAS

18768 ORAY, MARISSA EROISA

18769 ORAYE, GEELYN PAYCANA

18770 ORAYE, JEAM LYN GONZALES

18771 ORBASE, ROBERT PELICANO

18772 ORBETA, DINA FUENTES

18773 ORBETA, MARIAN CELESTE SANTILLAN

18774 ORBISTA, SARDONYX MACAS

18775 ORBITA, IHRINE MONDEJAR

18776 ORBIZO, WILMARIE CELESTINO

18777 ORBON, HERBERT LEO JR MONTE

18778 ORBUDA, JOHNRIN RAFF AGOR

18779 ORCA, MARCELLA INEZ GUZMAN

18780 ORCALES, MARGIE SARTIN

18781 ORCIO, LARRY MANDEA

18782 ORCULLO, ARJANE CAHILIG

18783 ORCULLO, RIGENE BOLINGUIT

18784 ORDA, ELAINE GUTIERREZ

18785 ORDAN, FLORDELIZ

18786 ORDANEL, MELANIE PACLEBA

18787 ORDANIZA, AMY FAITH LOQUERE

18788 ORDAS, ROMELYN VALENZUELA

18789 ORDENES, HELEN CALAGUAS

18790 ORDINARIO, BEVERLY MARQUEZ

18791 ORDINARIO, EDERLINE AGNOTE

18792 ORDINARIO, JOHN MICHAEL LEDDA

18793 ORDINARIO, MERRY JOY BANSALI

18794 ORDIZ, JOEMAR SABANGAN

18795 ORDIZ, JULIE ANN DE LA UMBRIA

18796 ORDONIO, MARICRIS GAMBA

18797 ORDOVEZA, DAVID CHRISTIAN ESCOTO

18798 ORDOÑA, DIONY ABALOS

18799 ORDOÑEZ, CHERRY ANN DE LEON

18800 ORDOÑEZ, CHRISTELLE AREEYA LUCIDO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:378 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

18801 ORDOÑEZ, MARIVIC MONJE

18802 ORDOÑEZ, ROXANNE ALCAIDE

18803 ORDOÑO, ROY KENETH REYES

18804 ORDUÑA, MAYDELYN SORIANO

18805 OREHUELA, ANDY BANOGON

18806 OREJOLA, JAYVEE PLOMANTES

18807 ORENA, JERWIN NADAL

18808 ORENCIA, AGNES GRACE MAGBUAL

18809 ORENCIO, JESSEL-ANN SABADO

18810 ORENDAY, MARIFE IPORAC

18811 ORENSE, MARIA ELOISA OBLINO

18812 ORENSE, RANDY LANKIN

18813 ORENSE, SHERYL MAGANO

18814 OREO, GLAIZA SABULAO

18815 ORETA, MARIA CHARISSE DAYAPAN

18816 OREVADO, JONELYN SAMILLANO

18817 OREÑA, JIMMY MARTINEZ

18818 ORGANISTA, IVY REYES

18819 ORGE, CELESTE ANONAS

18820 ORIA, ABBYGAIL YANGUAS

18821 ORIAL, MARY GRACE LIWAG

18822 ORIASEL, RENELYN PALAD

18823 ORIBELLO, CARLO PADILLA

18824 ORIBELLO, ROWENA ESTAL

18825 ORIBIANA, ARJAY ARANDELA

18826 ORIENTE, SALLY TOMOL

18827 ORIENZA, MARLON CAGABI

18828 ORIESGA, JOEL PEPITO

18829 ORIG, ARMANDO JR DE CASTRO

18830 ORIGENES, IVANA DESCALLAR

18831 ORILA, MA THERESA LEONINO

18832 ORILLA, LINDY ROSE MANAIT

18833 ORILLAN, RHODALYN VIDAYA

18834 ORILLANEDA, LEA ROSE MONTERO

18835 ORILLO, LOU JEAN PORMENTO

18836 ORINE, ALVIN IBAY

18837 ORINES, ESTELA GONZALES

18838 ORINES, MARY ANN LENIE TADIWAN

18839 ORIOL, JENET

18840 ORIOL, MA CATHY HIGUM

18841 ORIOLA, RHACHEL ANN DEL CASTILLO

18842 ORIOQUE, CLARISA MATABARAN

18843 ORIOQUE, ROVIEBEL

18844 ORIS, CARMENA BENITEZ

18845 ORIT, VENUS MARIANO

18846 ORLANDA, ERVIN CELZO

18847 ORLANDA, PEPITO JR ANDRES

18848 ORLINA, ANTONIO JR ALDAVE

18849 ORLINA, EVANGELINE VILLANUEVA

18850 ORMA, JOANN ANTIPATIA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:379 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

18851 ORMENITA, LOVEJOY ESMAEL

18852 ORMILLA, R-JAY BAQUIRAN

18853 ORNIDO, VIRGIE CALUNGSOD

18854 ORNOS, KENETH BICALDO

18855 ORO, MA RIZA MACAHINDOG

18856 ORO, RENALYN VALE

18857 OROCIO, AL JEROME BLANCO

18858 OROG, LOTIS LABADAN

18859 OROLA, MARIEL LAS

18860 OROLA, MELODY URDAS

18861 OROLA, MERRILEE MUÑOZ

18862 OROLFO, CHARIZ PANTOJA

18863 OROLFO, JULIETA REBANCOS

18864 OROLFO, ROAN JOY BELLEZA

18865 ORONAN, ROSALIE SANICO

18866 ORONCE, ANGELA TULOD

18867 ORONCE, JAMYR LAGMAN

18868 ORONCILLO, BETHSAIDA YU

18869 ORONG, JENNY RELAMPAGOS

18870 ORONOS, REUFFA GADEN

18871 OROPESA, NALUIN JR MONTAÑEZ

18872 OROSCO, PIAMAE ABEL

18873 OROT, APRIL ROSE ESTER BADOY

18874 OROZCO, HANNAH MENESES

18875 OROZCO, JOURJINE ANGELA MIRANDA

18876 OROZCO, JOVITO EUGENIO FERRER

18877 OROZCO, MERVIN NEIL TAMAYO

18878 OROZCO, RENELYN HUAB

18879 ORPANO, CHRISLYNNE PATIÑO

18880 ORPHIANO, MYLIN KAMATOY

18881 ORPIANA, BIANCA FAY LORETIZO

18882 ORPILLA, CRISTINA ANTOLIN

18883 ORPILLA, D-JAY ESLAVA

18884 ORPILLA, GILMAR CABACUNGAN

18885 ORPILLA, JESMHER JOY CABUANG

18886 ORQUE, JOHN ORLY CAÑEDO

18887 ORQUIA, CHRISTINE MAE

18888 ORQUIA, MARK LEO ERFE

18889 ORQUINA, RHEA MORALES

18890 ORRO, ROMERSON CASTRO

18891 ORSAL, ELGIE TADLIP

18892 ORSOLINO, MARIANIE MERCADER

18893 ORSOLON, MARY ANGELIE TALANAS

18894 ORTALEZA, ABRAHAM JR RATIVO

18895 ORTALIZ, JONA MABAYAG

18896 ORTANIZA, KRISEL

18897 ORTEGA, ABIGAIL GACES

18898 ORTEGA, AICA CONCHA

18899 ORTEGA, BERNADETTE ROPELOS

18900 ORTEGA, HAZEL LANGOMEZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:380 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

18901 ORTEGA, JEANLY VELASCO

18902 ORTEGA, JEFFREY CABILI

18903 ORTEGA, JUDY ANN RICO

18904 ORTEGA, KATE CAMPANO

18905 ORTEGA, MARISSA CANDELARIA FORTUNA

18906 ORTEGA, MARK LOUIE VILLANUEVA

18907 ORTEGA, MARY JOYCEE NIEVA

18908 ORTEGA, NEIZEL MARIE SOTOMAYOR

18909 ORTEGA, ROVELYN DOJOLES

18910 ORTEZA, GALLILEA NAVARRO

18911 ORTEZA, MISHELLE CHAN

18912 ORTICIO, MANEL CAJANDAB

18913 ORTINEZ, GALO TAGALOG

18914 ORTIZ, ALBERTO GUMABAY

18915 ORTIZ, ALTHEA BARCELONA

18916 ORTIZ, BENJIE ANDA

18917 ORTIZ, CRISTY CYRIL BACONG

18918 ORTIZ, DANICA LYRA SERQUINA

18919 ORTIZ, JADE ALARCON

18920 ORTIZ, JAYSON CABANILLA

18921 ORTIZ, JOAHANA BALENARIO

18922 ORTIZ, MABELLE GONZALES

18923 ORTIZ, MARICEL SORIANO

18924 ORTIZ, MICHELLE SALIMBAHON

18925 ORTIZ, NESTE TEMPLA

18926 ORTIZ, NOVIE BIASONG

18927 ORTIZ, PRINCESS SARAH MAE GAMIT

18928 ORTIZ, SANRA BAHIA

18929 ORTIZ, SARAMAE JANE PALER

18930 ORTIZ, SHERYL GENERAL

18931 ORTIZ, VON BISMARCK FELIPE

18932 ORTIZ, WAMCEE JOY CUEVAS

18933 ORTIZ, YUICHI FUNDAL

18934 ORTIZO, JESSA MAE DESTAJO

18935 ORTUA, EDNANILYN PANTIA

18936 ORZALES, LOUVANNE JESSA DE LARA

18937 ORZAME, VIRLOU CALIWAG

18938 OSANA, AICY CRISOSTOMO

18939 OSANO, AMELYN MOLINA

18940 OSDON, CHRIS ABALOYAN

18941 OSEA, ALEXIN RAMIREZ

18942 OSERA, REINALYN ALMORO

18943 OSEÑA, VANESSA ANA BONIFACIO

18944 OSIA, REALYN NISOLA

18945 OSIAS, BEN FRANCIS ALICAYA

18946 OSILLA, ROXANNE QUINTO

18947 OSINSAO, CONNIE JEAN

18948 OSIO, JONEL CANTA

18949 OSITA, MARY GRACE VILLAMOR

18950 OSMILLO, EUFRONIO JR SUNGA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:381 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

18951 OSNGAO, NORIEBELLE DANGLIPEN

18952 OSORIO, ALEXIS RAÑOA

18953 OSORIO, CRISTINA DIANA

18954 OSORIO, JUDY MAE TERNIDA

18955 OSORIO, MARECHU LOAYON

18956 OSORIO, WILMA JENNICA VALERA

18957 OSOYA, SALLY ROSE HAYA

18958 OSTAN, MARYLOYD BATILES

18959 OSTING, MONETTE SACPA

18960 OSUNA, KRIZELLE AUBREY NICOR

18961 OSUNERO, KAYE ANN MILLARES

18962 OSUNERO, TARRA NAMIT

18963 OSUYOS, CHONALLY LEGAJE

18964 OTADOY, GERALDINE URSONAL

18965 OTADOY, LLOYD GREGOR ANGAN

18966 OTARES, CARENE NORTE

18967 OTARES, MARGIE RICARTE

18968 OTAYDE, JELLY ROSE BAJAO

18969 OTCHENGCO, MARIA THERESA CORTEZ

18970 OTEDA, MA RIOVIAN RODRIGUEZ

18971 OTIECO, MICHAEL JOHN PALOMARES

18972 OTINGUEY, MAYCHELLE BATIANO

18973 OTOD, VICENTE GARFERIO

18974 OTOM, SHERYL MAE QUINTO

18975 OTTO, KATE BUNTOYAN

18976 OWERTA, JENEROSE CAÑETE

18977 OXALES, SHIELA MALANO

18978 OYAGON, ROSELYN AMORA

18979 OYANGOREN, WILSON GALEOS

18980 OYANGORIN, FERNANDO NIRI

18981 OYAO, FRANCIS RAY PASTURAN

18982 OYARDO, FRANCIS LOUIE SAMIA

18983 OYSON, CHERRY ROSE LUISEN

18984 OZAETA, DOLL AMOR RAGODON

18985 OZAETA, REYZIE DETICIO

18986 OZAR, ADELAFLOR FABELLA

18987 OZARAGA, JESSIE MADRIO

18988 OÑA, MICHELLE ANNE BARUNDIA

18989 OÑATE, ALFA JOY CUMILANG

18990 OÑATE, DENNISE MARIE LUIS

18991 OÑATE, HARRY BOY CAYA

18992 OÑATE, MARY ANN CACHUELA

18993 OÑEDO, CYNTHIA PRIOL

18994 OÑEDO, KAREN MOLO

18995 PAANOD, LORNA VALENTIN

18996 PAAT, MARILOU FERRER

18997 PAAZ, LYDIO JR TRILLANES

18998 PAAÑO, RONN MICHAEL OPEÑA

18999 PABALAN, MICHAEL BALA

19000 PABALAY, REMAR IBAÑEZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:382 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

19001 PABALE, JANEZY MISOLES

19002 PABAS, CARYL LASUTAN

19003 PABELLANO, JANELA MARIE FALLER

19004 PABELLANO, JOANE CABUYAO

19005 PABIA, CHRISTIAN ORTIL

19006 PABIA, DARIOUS FUNCHICA

19007 PABICO, MARY ANN GARCIA

19008 PABICO, RENZ KRISTIAN TOBIAS

19009 PABILLAR, DANGEL ANN VALLADOR

19010 PABILLARAN, NELLY RELOSA

19011 PABILLO, MARICON ESLAFOR

19012 PABILLON, MARIA SHIERA TOBIAS

19013 PABILONIA, KENNETH GALLARDO

19014 PABITON, NOELLE CHERIE FLORENTIN

19015 PABLE, ARCHEMEDES JR ABARIDO

19016 PABLE, JESSIE REY

19017 PABLEO, MARIA SHAHANIE LYN CAMAD

19018 PABLICO, ELLENIEL JOY OXALES

19019 PABLICO, PERFECTO JR TACPAL

19020 PABLICO, SHANE GARCIA

19021 PABLO, ALIMIE MADANLO

19022 PABLO, ARNIE JR LUMPAY

19023 PABLO, JANICE MARGALLO

19024 PABLO, JEROME MALILA

19025 PABLO, MARNEE ROZUL

19026 PABLO, MARRY CHRIST PABLO

19027 PABLO, MARY GRACE GABRIEL

19028 PABLO, MICHAEL BRIX PASCO

19029 PABLO, RENALYN DELA CRUZ

19030 PABRICIO, PAULINE JOY CARINGAL

19031 PABRO, JONEL GALLOT

19032 PABUALAN, DARYL JANE HALASAN

19033 PABUAYA, MERS MHIL DE GRACIA

19034 PABULAYAN, IRENIE CLEOPE

19035 PABUSTAN, CHARLES MICO POLICARPIO

19036 PABUSTAN, LEO DAYANDAYAN

19037 PABUSTAN, OFELIA ORTEGA

19038 PACAL, JONA LLANTADA

19039 PACAL, ROCHELLE CANTOJA

19040 PACALA, FRANK ANGELO ABAYOG

19041 PACALDO, ANGELYNE AMPIS

19042 PACALDO, ROSALYN SANCHEZ

19043 PACALIOGA, JONI CLEO OÑATE

19044 PACALIOGA, PRECIOUS JUNEIGHT ABAPO

19045 PACAMALAN, JENNIFER OMANDAM

19046 PACAMALAN, LIZA FE ABAN

19047 PACAMARA, SARAH JAYNE NUÑEZ

19048 PACAO, RHEALYN BERMILLO

19049 PACAPAC, JOSEPHINE FRANCO

19050 PACARAT, JUNELYN BASADRE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:383 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

19051 PACARDO, JOY CLARENCE CASAMAYOR

19052 PACATANG, RICARDO REBECCA

19053 PACAYRA, JEFFREY ALVARADO

19054 PACAÑA, JUNE MARIE GEMAO

19055 PACAÑA, RICHEL GUZMAN

19056 PACAÑOT, RUVELYN JOY SADJE

19057 PACCIAL, GLORIA LOPEZ

19058 PACHECO, BENEDICT LUIGI LITIMCO

19059 PACHECO, GABRIEL LOZANO

19060 PACHECO, JEL EVON SANDOVAL

19061 PACHECO, MARK VALDEZ

19062 PACHECO, PATRICK JOMAR GAPUZ

19063 PACHECO, ZAIRYL LEN CABAÑERO

19064 PACHEJO, JOSE MARVIN PALOMO

19065 PACHES, EDEN GEASIN

19066 PACHES, MARYCRIS GUMISAD

19067 PACHICA, JENNY BABE BERIOSO

19068 PACIA, FERDINAND VIRAY

19069 PACIA, JOEY CUNANAN

19070 PACIA, VALERY ANN GEQUILLANA

19071 PACIBE, JULIE ANNE BULAWAN

19072 PACIENCIA, MA JESSA ANNA CORREGIDOR

19073 PACIENTE, EMELENE CAPACIO

19074 PACIFICO, MARRAH JIMENEZ

19075 PACINOS, MARC KIEL CABALSA

19076 PACIO, LYMA NUPAYA

19077 PACIO, PEEJAY FABON

19078 PACIS, DARWIN VALLESPIN

19079 PACIS, MARY AISSELLE CHAN

19080 PACITENG, PRIMA LUDAES

19081 PACLAR, JET HOKIN

19082 PACLAWNA, JOY EGE

19083 PACLAY, JENIFERLYN BAG-AY

19084 PACLE, PRINCESS MAE SARMIENTO

19085 PACLEB, MARIAN DE GUZMAN

19086 PACLEB, ROBERT SUMALNAP

19087 PACLEJAN, RESELL DESCUATAN

19088 PACLIBAR, JEAN FAMINDALAN

19089 PACLIBAR, PLUMBY ADELAINE MATABARAN

19090 PACLIBAR, SHIELA LEDESMA

19091 PACLING, DONA FLOR CULIAO

19092 PACOBILANGNAN, JURJIE PASUMALA

19093 PACOBILANGNAN, LORENDA ENTILA

19094 PACOMO, JANET LINAO

19095 PACON, GYPSIE ANN CAROLINO

19096 PACONDO, IMEE DAGOOC

19097 PACOT, ROSEFILDA AGUPITA

19098 PACQUIAO, MERLINDA ARSOLON

19099 PACTO, MARY LALAINNE QUINLOG

19100 PACUBAT, RONEL TERANTE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:384 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

19101 PACULABA, ANALOU GERADILA

19102 PACULANANG, ELWIN DANONG

19103 PACULANANG, INGRID HERNAN

19104 PACULANANG, MICHELLE ALESNA

19105 PACULBA, JAYME ARCILLAS

19106 PACUN, MARIVIC LIWANAG

19107 PACUNLA, DAHLIA DONATOS

19108 PACUNLA, GERYLYN SUAYBAGUIO

19109 PACUÑO, RALPH LAWRENCE PAJO

19110 PACYA, ROBERTO JR SERAFICA

19111 PACYOD, BABY ROSE CHAGUNA

19112 PADALLA, DIANA LUZ UYOD

19113 PADAR, IVAN CUABO

19114 PADAY, APPLE GAY PRUDENTE

19115 PADAYAO, JOEBOY JOLE

19116 PADAYAO, JOY ANNE ELENZANO

19117 PADAYAO, LLOYD OCAYA

19118 PADAYAO, VANESSA

19119 PADAYHAG, GERALDINE DACERA

19120 PADAYHAG, MARITESS VENDER

19121 PADAYHAG, MELITA AGEAS

19122 PADAYHAG, ZHARELL HOPE MIRAFLOR

19123 PADDAYUMAN, EMILY CAMARAO

19124 PADDAYUMAN, REX VIERNES

19125 PADEN, MARIEL DELATOR

19126 PADEO, SUMMER GAIL CALISEN

19127 PADER, ANGELA PADILLA

19128 PADERES, CHARMAE CIERVO

19129 PADERES, JESIERIC HERNANDEZ

19130 PADERES, KRISTINE SHEENA AGABAS

19131 PADERES, MA NORILENE LAPIZAR

19132 PADEREZ, ANGELICA JASMIN SAMSON

19133 PADERNAL, AILYN CERMINO

19134 PADERNAL, ALMA MAY MAGDAEL

19135 PADERNAL, KYLE VELARDE

19136 PADERNAL, MARK JAYSON VELARDE

19137 PADERNAL, NEVA JEAN HUALDE

19138 PADERNILLA, MARIA SALOME ARANA

19139 PADERNILLA, SARAH JEAN SAMPAYAN

19140 PADERO, GLADYS ARIANNE DIOLA

19141 PADEROGO, SALOME DAGSA

19142 PADILLA, AILYN VILLA

19143 PADILLA, ARIEN AQUINO

19144 PADILLA, CHADELLE HAMOY

19145 PADILLA, CHERYL BERONDO

19146 PADILLA, CRISTINE MAE OLIVEROS

19147 PADILLA, EMELITA MAGLALANG

19148 PADILLA, ERICKA MARIE PATDO

19149 PADILLA, EZERMAINE PADON

19150 PADILLA, JAYSON GAYO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:385 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

19151 PADILLA, JOEPET PADRIGO

19152 PADILLA, KATHLYN JEN AMACA

19153 PADILLA, LOUELA CATHRINA NATIVIDAD

19154 PADILLA, LOVELY ANN ARCA

19155 PADILLA, LYLA DOROTHY ARIADO

19156 PADILLA, PEARL ANN GOMEZ

19157 PADILLA, SHARLENE FACTURAN

19158 PADILLA, ZENDY MAE STEPHANIE GAMBOA

19159 PADILLO, HONEY LYN SAYTA

19160 PADILLO, MARCELO MACALINAO

19161 PADILLO, RUCHELLA DAVID

19162 PADILLON, MARY GRACE ROQUE

19163 PADIN, PERCY MANTIZA

19164 PADINIT, ROMELFA BABARAN

19165 PADIOS, LYNNLY HOPE BARRERA

19166 PADIOS, REGINA CAYETANO

19167 PADIOS, SHEEN ANN MARIE AGUILAR

19168 PADO, ANGELLI YAGO

19169 PADOHINOG, ZENNY CHIVA

19170 PADRE, APRILE LLONA

19171 PADREQUEL, ROMNICK BERNAL

19172 PADRON, ABBYGAIL JIMENEZ

19173 PADRON, JUNE MARIE REMOROZA

19174 PADRON, VINCENT ANOBA

19175 PADRONES, DYAN LUNA

19176 PADUA, CLARISSE LIM

19177 PADUA, DAISY LYN RIMANDO

19178 PADUA, DARRYLL ALDRIN TADIOS

19179 PADUA, DONA JOY AFRICA

19180 PADUA, JANN ANDRE HERNANDEZ

19181 PADUA, LADY MAR VILLANOS

19182 PADUA, MARIA TERESA BERGATIN

19183 PADUA, NATI-ROSE SABERON

19184 PADUA, TRANQUILINO JR FLORES

19185 PADUGAR, AUREA ROSE MERCADO

19186 PADULLO, ROBIN MONTES

19187 PADULLON, CARLO MAR OPRIN

19188 PAEL, JEFFERSON ALTAMERO

19189 PAET, ANABEL RAQUIPO

19190 PAEZ, JOYCE BAYAONA

19191 PAG-ONG, ARIEL CABALES

19192 PAGADOR, MARITES LAROCO

19193 PAGADUAN, BABY DAINA OLIMON

19194 PAGADUAN, EILEEN MORADA

19195 PAGADUAN, JENELYN RESPONTE

19196 PAGADUAN, JOHN PHILIP AMARILLO

19197 PAGADUAN, LENLIE KAE PARAISO

19198 PAGADUAN, MARK IRVIN BLANCO

19199 PAGADUAN, MARY GRACE TOLENTINO

19200 PAGADUAN, MICHAEL CANCEJO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:386 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

19201 PAGAL, ALFREDO

19202 PAGAL, MARGIE TALAID

19203 PAGAL, ROSEBIE VALDEZ

19204 PAGALAN, ANTHONY PADIGOS

19205 PAGALAN, JERFY TANEO

19206 PAGALANAN, ELENA MARIE NAVARRO

19207 PAGALANAN, RANJANE MERCADO

19208 PAGANAS, MARY GRACE WANSI

19209 PAGANGPANG, GUIZA MANAUG

19210 PAGARA, LED URIAH LABUNOS

19211 PAGARAN, CHARON ROSE LUCERNAS

19212 PAGARAN, FREDA MARIE GARCIA

19213 PAGARAN, JOHN GABRIEL ESCAÑA

19214 PAGARAN, MAESHIEL CUERVO

19215 PAGARAY, SEPHER ESADA

19216 PAGARIGAN, JESSICA LAWRENCE DIZON

19217 PAGARIGAN, RINALYN FLORES

19218 PAGAS, MARY GRACE ORDOÑA

19219 PAGATPATAN, JOE FRANCIS NINO DEPANO

19220 PAGATPATAN, MELECIO JR PACARIEM

19221 PAGAY, FRELYN MAMAUAG

19222 PAGAY, LIEZL CASCARA

19223 PAGAYON, AMMIEL GALLARDO

19224 PAGAYON, DARLEEN FULIGA

19225 PAGAYUNAN, RAMIL ALAG

19226 PAGAYUNAN, VINCENT CARMONA

19227 PAGCU, JOHN HENRY MERANA

19228 PAGDANGANAN, ARGIE MAGCALAS

19229 PAGDANGANAN, PRECHIE OYANGORIN

19230 PAGDATO, LIZA ALBACETE

19231 PAGDAWAN, JOHANNES MARIE OYAMMI

19232 PAGDILAO, JULIUS CORPUZ

19233 PAGENTE, ARNOLD CUARESMA

19234 PAGGAO, MICHELLE MAE GLIOCAN

19235 PAGGUI, JOEY BINAY-O

19236 PAGHARI-ON, RETCHIE MILLAN

19237 PAGIWAN, ESMERALDA ESTRELLA

19238 PAGJUNASAN, JOENEL FRANCO

19239 PAGKALINAWAN, KARREN PERONA

19240 PAGKALIWAGAN, JESTER MENDOZA

19241 PAGLICAWAN, DELIA DE GUZMAN

19242 PAGLINAWAN, BERLYN OPIZ

19243 PAGLINAWAN, FEARLYN CLAIRE GENCIANEO

19244 PAGLINAWAN, JESMIE LESWE

19245 PAGLINAWAN, MAREIKE ASTRID ROSALES

19246 PAGLINAWAN, MARIA JINGLE JOROLAN

19247 PAGLINAWAN, SHELAMIE ALAD-AD

19248 PAGO, MARGIE BARIA

19249 PAGO, MEDINA AMBROS

19250 PAGOBO, CHLOE AN MANANGKIL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:387 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

19251 PAGOBO, MARIA TERESA MUSORA

19252 PAGOD, LIEZL NARAGA

19253 PAGSUGUIRON, FAYEA HOPE GONZALES

19254 PAGSUYUIN, MELODY ILAGAN

19255 PAGTALUNAN, HELEN CONCON

19256 PAGTALUNAN, MARK GABOY

19257 PAGTAN, CLARISA AYANGAO

19258 PAGUE, ERNIE SALAGOSTE

19259 PAGUIA, QUEENIE DELATORRE

19260 PAGUIO, CHARMAINE RAMOS

19261 PAGUIO, LIZEL PEREZ

19262 PAGUIO, RICHILINE DELA CRUZ

19263 PAGUIO, RYAN MASUNGCAD

19264 PAGUIRIGAN, JHOAN VALDEZ

19265 PAGUIRIGAN, SHIELA MAE BERNALES

19266 PAGUITAL, MUHANNIE RUBIA

19267 PAGULAYAN, ANDY BON NATIVIDAD

19268 PAGULAYAN, HAZEL IRISH RUADO

19269 PAGULAYAN, TWEENA TUNGCUL

19270 PAGULAYAN, WILSON JR CASTUERAS

19271 PAGULONG, VILMA

19272 PAGULONGAN, MELFLOR LAGADAN

19273 PAGUNSAN, FEBE JULIO

19274 PAGUNTALAN, AIZA MACABEBE

19275 PAGUNTALAN, JIVONNE MARIE PANCHO

19276 PAGURAYAN, MARICON TABIOS

19277 PAHAYO, AIZA GUINDATUAN

19278 PAHID, ARNEL REBAMONTE

19279 PAHIMNAYAN, JENNILYN GALLAMORA

19280 PAICAN, LYDEN BENDITA

19281 PAIG, GECEL LOVE TRAVERO

19282 PAIG, JANNIFER GALLOGO

19283 PAIN, JESSE BARRERA

19284 PAITA, JOHN CARLO ALZATE

19285 PAITON, FRANCES EMMA DALUMPINES

19286 PAITONE, ALJOHN MENOR

19287 PAJAC, DANTE DOROQUEZ

19288 PAJANOY, LESLIE PLANTIG

19289 PAJANTOY, KATRINA MEDENILLA

19290 PAJANUSTAN, JEMUEL CHUA

19291 PAJARDO, VICTOR LERUM

19292 PAJARES, AJERICO OPEÑA

19293 PAJARILLAGA, SHEILA ESTUR

19294 PAJARILLO, CIARA DIZON

19295 PAJARILLO, ROY BUENAFLOR

19296 PAJARITO, LALYN ACHERA

19297 PAJAROJA, ROSLYN ORIO

19298 PAJARON, BLEZEL DAÑAR

19299 PAJATE, MARY DOLL PUSO

19300 PAJE, CHERIE MAE DONDAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:388 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

19301 PAJE, EDA SALVACION JOLLOSO

19302 PAJE, FRANCIS MONDAS

19303 PAJIGAL, JAERAH MAE BAUTISTA

19304 PAJIGAL, ROWENA LABRIGAS

19305 PAJO, CELITA BUCIO

19306 PAJO, KAREN BUAGAS

19307 PAJO, KIMBERLY JO LABIANO

19308 PAKIDING, RANILLO JR LAGAHIT

19309 PAKINKIN, RALPH JUDE WANDAG

19310 PAKIPAC, MARY LYN AWAKAN

19311 PALABAY, MARILOU CUADRA

19312 PALABRICA, AGUSTO BANGALAN

19313 PALAC, CRISTINA MAE NALDA

19314 PALACA, ANECITO AYING

19315 PALACAY, FERLENE PAMITTAN

19316 PALACI, ESTELITA BAQUIDAN

19317 PALACIO, DONNA BELLE TAPIA

19318 PALACIO, KARREN ANN UBANTE

19319 PALACIO, SHIELLA BAQUERO

19320 PALACIOS, ROSARIO RUSELA CASTRO

19321 PALACPAC, CARESSA BIANCA ILUMIN

19322 PALACPAC, CARMELA BRIONES

19323 PALACSA, AMALIA DAY-A

19324 PALAD, ANJANNETTE MARIE NEYRA

19325 PALAD, FREYA ESTEBAN

19326 PALAD, JAYVEE REYES

19327 PALAD, OLIVER SAN PEDRO

19328 PALADA, REX ELLADO

19329 PALADA, TAMMY PREJULA

19330 PALADAN, JHUN MARK DELA TORRE

19331 PALADIO, MARIJEL ATENTAR

19332 PALAGANAS, LILETE CRUZ

19333 PALAGANAS, MARLA CRUZ

19334 PALAGTIW, SHEILA YANOC

19335 PALAHANG, JUSTIN MAGTUBA

19336 PALAMA, GRACE VEA BABIERA

19337 PALAMIANO, HANNAH GILLIAN DE LEON

19338 PALAMINE, CHELO LAGATA

19339 PALAMING, CARMELITA PEDEGLORIO

19340 PALAMING, CHRISTIAN CABRERA

19341 PALAMING, MA CARLA JUNIO

19342 PALANAS, SYRENE ANOBA

19343 PALANG, JOSEPHINE MEDALLO

19344 PALANGDAN, GLENAFE BANTALI

19345 PALANGE, JENIFLOR DELA PEÑA

19346 PALANGEO, MELJONY JACOB

19347 PALANOG, MERRY CHRIS VACARRO

19348 PALAO, NAOMI DAVID

19349 PALAO, RAISA ANGELES

19350 PALAPOS, GREGORIO JR ALBERTO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:389 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

19351 PALAPUS, JAROLYNE TABLAC

19352 PALAPUZ, JERWIN BALANGUE

19353 PALAR, JANETTE NAVILGAS

19354 PALARAO, MADELYN NUEVO

19355 PALARION, NIL JANETH TUMALA

19356 PALARISAN, NOVIE JOHN BALDERAZ

19357 PALARUAN, ELAINE ROSE VILLANUEVA

19358 PALAS, ROSELIA SOBREVINAS

19359 PALASAN, ESAN SANCHEZ

19360 PALATTAO, JUDITH RAMOS

19361 PALAYA, JOANA MARIE SANTOS

19362 PALAYPAYON, CHARMAINE SUSMEÑA

19363 PALBACAL, GERALD LACOSTA

19364 PALCE, MA LEONIMAE RAMIREZ

19365 PALCONET, SHIELA MAE QUIAMCO

19366 PALCONIT, LOIDA CORPIN

19367 PALCULLO, LUDIVINA SAMANIEGO

19368 PALEC, MARIA NIÑA VERONICA BUDLONG

19369 PALEJARO, QUENNIE GALLO

19370 PALEN, MARY GRACE BONILLA

19371 PALEN, WELLIE GODEN

19372 PALENCIA, GRACE BALDON

19373 PALENCIA, LILIBETH ALORRO

19374 PALENGE, RONALYN ASTORIAS

19375 PALERMO, MIKE GABIOTA

19376 PALERMO, ROGIN ALREA MAE TACOB

19377 PALERO, BEEM CATAMORA

19378 PALERO, CIELO MUSCA

19379 PALES, ROWENA GADORES

19380 PALILEO, RHODORA CORTEZ

19381 PALIMA, DODY BONAYOG

19382 PALIMA, JOHN ROY PANGYAN

19383 PALINES, REMENCHIE GARCIA

19384 PALINGCOD, KIMBERLY ANN SANAT

19385 PALINGCOD, MA JOBELL HINGO

19386 PALIPA, SHALLY MAR SUMA-AL

19387 PALISOC, MARY JOY MANAOIS

19388 PALISTA, CRISTINE JOY TIW-AC

19389 PALITONES, ROSSANA BELLA VICENTE

19390 PALIZA, RHEALYN MARIA-AS

19391 PALKING, JOHN JR BOLISLIS

19392 PALLARCA, ELOISHA CENA

19393 PALLE, ROXANNE CARMEN ROMERO

19394 PALLER, KRISTINE JOY BATALLER

19395 PALLERA, BRENDA TOLENTINO

19396 PALLINO, JHONGIE MANGUBAT

19397 PALLUGNA, EDENLEE LEONOR

19398 PALMA, ANGELO JOHN CASALDAN

19399 PALMA, CHARIE LYN MATRE

19400 PALMA, CINDY FE GUILLENA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:390 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

19401 PALMA, DESIREE NONATO

19402 PALMA, ELMER TALADUA

19403 PALMA, JENNY PANIZALES

19404 PALMA, JOHLYN RITAS

19405 PALMA, KENLEE-BERTH DALAWRAW

19406 PALMA, KNORLEE MAY TABILIRAN

19407 PALMA, MERILYN SANDAG

19408 PALMA, SHIENA MAE DELGADO

19409 PALMA GIL, EDWARD GILBERT

19410 PALMA GIL, JALAL BISARO

19411 PALMADA, MELANIE ESTOPITO

19412 PALMARES, MARY HIBIONADA

19413 PALMEJAR, IRIES ARAÑADOR

19414 PALMERA, JESSA BERMUDEZ

19415 PALMERIA, JOAN CARILLA

19416 PALMERO, LEAH MARIE VISTA

19417 PALMERO, MARVIN CARULLO

19418 PALMES, CHRISTIAN ZULUETA

19419 PALMES, GERARDO JALME

19420 PALMES, JEPHONE OMPOY

19421 PALMES, NOEME ANORICO

19422 PALMES, RHEDAMEI APELIDO

19423 PALMES, RICHEL ITUCAS

19424 PALMIANO, DEOGRACIAS SALOMON

19425 PALMIANO, JAHN KART EUDES ROMANO

19426 PALMIS, LESLIE CELESTE

19427 PALMONES, MARC ANGELO PASATIEMPO

19428 PALMOS, PRESLENE SANTIAGO

19429 PALO, CHARMAINE TIGLAO

19430 PALO, MA SHIELA PATRIZ MELGAZO

19431 PALOLA, BLESSA VICENTE

19432 PALOMA, CARLO ALCOS

19433 PALOMA, CHIEN SI CAPANGPANGAN

19434 PALOMA, FLORCITA SUSANA GOMEZ

19435 PALOMA, JACKIE LOU BOBIS

19436 PALOMA, JENNIFER CETRON

19437 PALOMAR, GERALD MAKIPUTIN

19438 PALOMARES, MARIVIC REFORMADO

19439 PALOMARES, MECHELLE TAMARES

19440 PALOMAS, ALVIN JAY MORADOS

19441 PALOMATA, BLESSA SOLANOY

19442 PALOMATA, CHARLYN TUGADO

19443 PALOME, VIRGINIA HELEN ADACLOG

19444 PALOMO, ANTHONY MENDEZ

19445 PALOMO, MA CHARMAINE VERANO

19446 PALOMO, MA MERCEDES BRAÑA

19447 PALOMO, RONIL VALDEVIA

19448 PALONGA, EMILY CAPIZ

19449 PALONPON, CAREN FADERAN

19450 PALOPE, PERCIVAL QUINOPEZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:391 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

19451 PALOR, PRECY ANNE NATO

19452 PALOSO, CHERIE LYN MERCELLONES

19453 PALPALLATOC, JADE LORAINE BAYANI

19454 PALPITA, JAEVE CAVAN

19455 PALPITA, JELYN LOUISE CAVAN

19456 PALTAO, SHIRVIN JON PAUL LLAMOSO

19457 PALTIYAN, JENNIFER CASTRO

19458 PALTONG, JERICK SEBASTIAN

19459 PALUDIPAN, JOSHUA GARCIA

19460 PALULAN, ALLAN JAY DEUS

19461 PALUMAR, PER LYN MARY MOLETA

19462 PALUMBARIT, RUTH GERBOLINGO

19463 PALUMPA, HELEN PALALON

19464 PAMA, ALDRIN ALIBUDBUD

19465 PAMA, JANINE MARIE ARON

19466 PAMA, JEEPSY ANN SANICO

19467 PAMA, MARIEL WATIWAT

19468 PAMAD, MARIE PROGELIA

19469 PAMBUENA, GLADYS ESMERIA

19470 PAMILACAN, PRINCESS CORONACION

19471 PAMILAR, JESSICA ALVAREZ

19472 PAMINTUAN, APRIL JOY NABONG

19473 PAMINTUAN, CRISTINA DAMPIOS

19474 PAMINTUAN, DENNIS QUIOC

19475 PAMINTUAN, FRANCES ANN VERGARA

19476 PAMINTUAN, JOVEN NERVAR

19477 PAMINTUAN, VLADIMER NOLASCO

19478 PAMIS, LORENA DE MESA

19479 PAMITTAN, LADYMAR TAGANGUIN

19480 PAMLAS, RODRIGO JR ESTEBAN

19481 PAMO, KRISTINE LOREN INFANTADO

19482 PAMOLARCON, ANNA RACHELLE POLICARPIO

19483 PAMONAG, ANNA MAE APORILLO

19484 PAMOSOGAN, MYRA EVANGELISTA

19485 PAMPANG, KRISTEL LALEINE CANOG

19486 PAMPLONA, AIMEE JANE DEL ROSARIO

19487 PAMPLONA, DESIREE NAVAL

19488 PAMPLONA, SEVERIANO III ANTONIO

19489 PAMUNAG, RICTIBERT CASIO

19490 PANADERO, MIA CAROMAYAN

19491 PANADO, JANINE APILADO

19492 PANAGA, JULIUS ZILABBO

19493 PANAGSAGAN, NEOMIE QUILANG

19494 PANAGUITON, JOEMEL ENION

19495 PANAGUITON, NOVEN DIRK SARUCA

19496 PANAL, MADELYN OGABAN

19497 PANAL, MARK LOUIE LAURIO

19498 PANALANGIN, JUAN EMMANUEL BERMUDEZ

19499 PANALIGAN, JACQUELENE MARQUINA

19500 PANALIGAN, JENEFER AGUILAR




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:392 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

19501 PANALIGAN, LIEZEL SULIT

19502 PANAMBO, JOCELYN BARBOZA

19503 PANAMBO, MARY GRACE QUINDARA

19504 PANANGGALAN, ANGEL GERODIAS

19505 PANAPANAAN, MEGAN DUÑO

19506 PANAYO, JOEL MEMEG

19507 PANCHO, AILENE TITO

19508 PANCHO, LORD IVAN AVANCEÑA

19509 PANCHO, RAUL INOCENCIO

19510 PANCHO, RUBELYN IGNACIO

19511 PANCITO, DOLLY PLAYDA

19512 PANCITO, JULIUS CESAR COMALING

19513 PANCUBIT, JETHRO VIRREY

19514 PANDAC, NOVELIA DELA CRUZ

19515 PANDAIN, AHLEA GAYLAN

19516 PANDAPATAN, ROSNEA EBRAHIM

19517 PANDI, JACQUELINE CURADO

19518 PANDITA, JANORAH YUSOPH

19519 PANDOSEN, FRED OTICAO

19520 PANER, REYMA ROSE DIPANIO

19521 PANER, WILHEMINA MENDOZA

19522 PANERIO, SWEETCY FERRERA

19523 PANES, ERIC SAYSON

19524 PANES, IRISH JOY CACHO

19525 PANES, LOVES CARMAE MERCADO

19526 PANES, MARIO JR BANADA

19527 PANES, MISHEL BERNABE

19528 PANES, ROLYN ARGUELLES

19529 PANESA, CHARMILLYN VILLANUEVA

19530 PANEZA, DYNA ROSE VILLAROSA

19531 PANGAN, CARLO RAPHAEL MACASINAG

19532 PANGAN, CHARLITA BERDON

19533 PANGAN, JAYCEE RIVERA

19534 PANGAN, JOANNE PAGUINTO

19535 PANGAN, MARIA ASUNCION TABAG

19536 PANGAN, MARY-ANN UY

19537 PANGANDAMUN, LALAWI-IN MAGOLAMA

19538 PANGANDIAN, JONAIZA PROSPERO

19539 PANGANIBAN, ANGELITO BAYUNGAN

19540 PANGANIBAN, CHARLAINE LORENTE

19541 PANGANIBAN, CHRISTINE LORRAINE ELIMANCO

19542 PANGANIBAN, DAVID JOSEPH DIVINO

19543 PANGANIBAN, EDEN ROLLE

19544 PANGANIBAN, GINER DE LEON

19545 PANGANIBAN, IRENE SIOSE

19546 PANGANIBAN, JOHNELL RAYOS

19547 PANGANIBAN, JONALOU ALLAUIGAN

19548 PANGANIBAN, KRIS JOY ENRIQUEZ

19549 PANGANIBAN, MA EDEN GAY ROL

19550 PANGANIBAN, MANELYN LORENZO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:393 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

19551 PANGANIBAN, MARIE LOUISE BADIOLA

19552 PANGANIBAN, MARY JANE GAYUDAN

19553 PANGANIBAN, REJOY OLIVAR

19554 PANGANIBAN, RENZ KRISTIAN TORRES

19555 PANGANIBAN, RICHMORE PANTALEON

19556 PANGANIBAN, SARAH JOYCE GANTER

19557 PANGANIBAN, SHARON JADER

19558 PANGANORON, KARL LOUIE BOMBEO

19559 PANGANTIHON, GRACELDA TERANTE

19560 PANGANTIHON, RODRIGO JR SINGCOL

19561 PANGAYAN, DESIREE IMEE GANADEN

19562 PANGHULAN, JURIE ANNE DEL ROSARIO

19563 PANGHULAN, PRINCESS GUEVARRA

19564 PANGILAYAN, JOHNY GINANTO

19565 PANGILINAN, CRISELLE MAY MACAPINLAC

19566 PANGILINAN, GEMMA MARQUEZ

19567 PANGILINAN, GIAN CARLO MACAPINLAC

19568 PANGILINAN, JELLA MARIE FELICIANO

19569 PANGILINAN, JOHN KELVIN LINGAT

19570 PANGILINAN, JOHN LEROY FAVIS

19571 PANGILINAN, JOMARI PAULINO

19572 PANGILINAN, KEVIN LUNA

19573 PANGILINAN, KRISHIE MIRANDA

19574 PANGILINAN, LENY ARAPE

19575 PANGILINAN, LOURDES BAYKER

19576 PANGILINAN, LURINE AQUINO

19577 PANGILINAN, MARIA VICTORIA SANTOS

19578 PANGILINAN, MAURICE DEAN PENGSON

19579 PANGILINAN, SHIRLEY TINIO

19580 PANGILINAN, SUSAN GLADYS SAMPER

19581 PANGILINAN, YOLLAINE MARIE NORA

19582 PANGINDIAN, CAROLYN ANN ROSARIO LANZA

19583 PANGLINGAYEN, ANGELICA VIZCARA

19584 PANGSIW, ARRIANE LANGISEN

19585 PANGUITO, MAYELLE BELTRAN

19586 PANHAY, CRESTAL TUMAMPOC

19587 PANIDA, MERLITA SORIGAO

19588 PANILAG, GUILMAR POBADORA

19589 PANILAG, JERSON BERLANDINO

19590 PANIM, ANGELA TABINAS

19591 PANIM, MYLENE DOLLETE

19592 PANINGBATAN, JEROME BIAG

19593 PANINGBATAN, KEVIN DE SOLA

19594 PANIS, JUDELYN PAUL

19595 PANISIGAN, ANNAVE BONOY

19596 PANIZAL, MA ANN JELICA SALINAS

19597 PANIZAL, MARICRIS LOPEZ

19598 PANIZARES, MARLON DAYTO

19599 PANLAAN, JUN MARK REDOBLE

19600 PANLAQUI, PAULA LUZ PALO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:394 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

19601 PANLILIO, JEAN CARLA CARREON

19602 PANNOGAN, RHONA QUEY AGUAC

19603 PANO, AIZEL ANN MATUTE

19604 PANO, CHERRY GOLEZ

19605 PANOGALINOG, IRIS ENGAY

19606 PANOLIN, DOLIVE SURALTA

19607 PANOLONG, JONAINE GANI

19608 PANONCE, SHEREYNALYN MAE LEPAÑA

19609 PANONCIA, MENZIE LANDEZA

19610 PANONCILLO, MARIZ NOREN VILLARIN

19611 PANOPIO, ARRIZ JASMINE NAVARRO

19612 PANOROGANAN, AINAH SOMAGUINA

19613 PANOTES, NESTOR JR DECENA

19614 PANOY, JHESMAN PEZO

19615 PANOY, PEDJETO JOB DRILON

19616 PANSACOLA, JONAHZEL KRIST DIJAMCO

19617 PANTALEON, DARRYL JAY DILAY

19618 PANTALEON, ESTHER QUILLO

19619 PANTALEON, JOHN RONNIE ROSIMO

19620 PANTALEON, LAURINCE MANUEL

19621 PANTALEON, LEONILA JAVIER

19622 PANTAO, AMINAH-JEHAN DECAMPONG

19623 PANTAY, ELLEN GRACE PARATON

19624 PANTE, LALAINE CALLEJA

19625 PANTE, MARIELYN JOY MONDIDO

19626 PANTE, MARLON TANAY

19627 PANTE, RONALD RABBI MOLINA

19628 PANTI, MARIVIC MAGTAGÑOB

19629 PANTIG, JEROME TAGLE

19630 PANTIG, MICHAEL CATACUTAN

19631 PANTILGAN, MALOU ROSELL

19632 PANTINOPLE, LENIE DELA PEÑA

19633 PANTINOPLE, MARY JOY BALADIANG

19634 PANTOJA, MARIA CLAUDINE YAMZON

19635 PANTOJA, ROTCHIE MAGLASANG

19636 PANTOJAN, PERLITA ALGABRE

19637 PANTON, CHERRY ANN SANORJO

19638 PANTUA, MARK JOHN CORDERO

19639 PANTURAS, JERALYN CARULASAN

19640 PANUELOS, JUVY DELA MATA

19641 PANUGAN, JUSTINE RAY GAMAO

19642 PANUNCILLON, MARK CANDADO

19643 PANUNCIO, AMAYLYN RIÑO

19644 PANUNCIO, JIMMILYN VILI

19645 PANZO, RUBELEN BITOY

19646 PAO, CRISTITO JR OLBE

19647 PAO, TITA TECHE LAO

19648 PAPA, DENNIS JOSE

19649 PAPA, GEMMALYN MAYORES

19650 PAPA, JASON LAGO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:395 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

19651 PAPA, JONALYN ASANZA

19652 PAPA, MA EUNICE SIBAL

19653 PAPA, MARIA REMEDIOS DELA CRUZ

19654 PAPACOY, JINESSA MARCOS

19655 PAPARES, ARIEL RARO

19656 PAPARON, HERSHEY RAE CAUILAN

19657 PAPASIN, RITA

19658 PAPILLERA, JONA CHRISTINE AMPARADO

19659 PAPINA, MARILYN CLEOFAS

19660 PAPIO, JOBELLE DEGUITO

19661 PAPIO, JONATHAN PALO

19662 PAQUERA, GLENDIE PONCE

19663 PAQUIBOT, ALJUN AYING

19664 PAQUIBOT, GERALDINE ANDAMON

19665 PAQUIBULAN, ANNA LIZA NUÑEZ

19666 PAQUIBUT, JENNIFER YMBONG

19667 PAQUIZ, FERDINAND UNTALAN

19668 PAR, JOHN MARK SARMIENTO

19669 PAR-OGAN, RACHEL AYOCHOK

19670 PARAAN, BELLY JANE CARREON

19671 PARACALE, WILAME NEUDA

19672 PARADERO, JONATHAN FRANCISCO

19673 PARADERO, MARIA LOURDES AMPULOQUIO

19674 PARADERO, ROBELYN MANDAR

19675 PARADILLO, LESTER REGATONA

19676 PARADILLO, ROMMEL NUÑEZ

19677 PARADINA, JOVELYN SAGALES

19678 PARADINA, PAUL JOHN FLORANO

19679 PARAGAS, JENNIFER NABAS

19680 PARAGAS, KIM CALINGASAN

19681 PARAGAS, MONICA LOPEZ

19682 PARAGATOS, ZENAIDA CERDEÑA

19683 PARAGO, LILIAN PADUA

19684 PARAGON, LANI FELIX

19685 PARAGOSO, DAISY JANE PLACIBE

19686 PARAGOSO, MARIFE LOVELY MONDIGO

19687 PARAGUA, GEORGE JR LIWANAG

19688 PARAGUAS, PHOEBE BASELIO

19689 PARAGUISON, KIMBERLY CARMONA SALAVEDRA

19690 PARAGUYA, BONJASON OLANDRIA

19691 PARAISO, JEANCELL DE LEON

19692 PARAISO, KRIZSHA JOY GONZALES

19693 PARAISO, MARLON CAPILITAN

19694 PARAISO, PAMELA FRANCIA

19695 PARAISO, SHERLYN GOZO

19696 PARALEJAS, ALDRIN TAÑAGRAS

19697 PARALEJAS, MA LUISA ASMA

19698 PARAN, MAY ANN AGRAMON

19699 PARANA, JOMA DE VERA

19700 PARANGAN, BETSY PEARL PACLIBAR




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:396 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

19701 PARARUAN, VIANCA MAE CRUZ

19702 PARAS, CARLOS JR REBLANDO

19703 PARAS, ELAINE DULAY

19704 PARAS, ELLEN CHIONG

19705 PARAS, ERIKA KATRINA INSORIO

19706 PARAS, KIMBERLY ANN MAGNO

19707 PARAS, MAUREEN DE VERA

19708 PARAS, RANDY CRIS FLORES

19709 PARAS, SEDRICK MIRANDA

19710 PARAS, WILMA DAVID

19711 PARASO, EISMARIE JANINE ENRILE

19712 PARATO, JUDITH CIUDADANO

19713 PARATO, THAENEY CASONA

19714 PARAY, NESHELY MEJIAS

19715 PARAYNO, KARINA JOY BASILIO

19716 PARAYNO, KRISTINE SALLY GUTIERREZ

19717 PARAYON, PRAISE PACHECO

19718 PARAZO, BRYAN DON ORDANZA

19719 PARAZO, LEA NIÑA LISING

19720 PARBA, JEANIE FIEL CAÑIZARES

19721 PARBA, MARIA LUZ ABUNDA

19722 PARCASIO, CHRISTINE DELIM

19723 PARCASIO, MA THERESA TAGUIAM

19724 PARCHAMENTO, RENALYNE BULACLAC

19725 PARCIO, JESSAMINE PANUELOS

19726 PARCON, ANGELIE GRACE BELONIO

19727 PARCON, CHERRY HOPE HILADO

19728 PARCON, JOCELLE DINERO

19729 PARCON, JUREY PADILLA

19730 PARCON, LERRY GEREGALE

19731 PARCON, LIENDEE MAE AMOR MACASO

19732 PARCON, REGINA MOYA

19733 PARDILLA, MARK NEL DECENA

19734 PARDILLO, APRIL ROSE

19735 PARDITO, CIELITO DIZON

19736 PARDIÑAN, MARY JANE JUGAN

19737 PARDIÑAS, MARY LILY JEAN MONTERO

19738 PARDIÑAS, RACHEL MARIANO

19739 PARDO, LIEZEL OCOM

19740 PARDORLA, WILFREDO JR KINTANAR

19741 PAREDES, CRISTINA CARIASO

19742 PAREDES, KLAUDETTE JASTINE ARANZASO

19743 PAREDES, MARIEL MARTINEZ

19744 PAREDES, NODELYN GOLEZ

19745 PAREDES, RETCHIE SANCHEZ

19746 PAREJA, ABEGAIL RABINA

19747 PAREJA, MARLON CARTERA

19748 PAREJA, MICHELLE HITA

19749 PAREL, ALFIE GLENN SUMALBAG

19750 PARES, CAROLINE BUENZALIDA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:397 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

19751 PAREÑO, JOCELYN AMORES

19752 PARICA, RECHELAIN PANAMBO

19753 PARIL, BEBIE YANDIE SANDOVAL

19754 PARILLA, MARIANE LASCUÑA

19755 PARIS, JERRELYN BENZON

19756 PARIS, ROLANDO JR BAJET

19757 PARIÑAS, KIMBERLY ROSE DEL CARMEN

19758 PARIÑAS, ROSANA CORPUZ

19759 PARLERO, KENJAVE MARK TAGUPA

19760 PARMA, JOAN BADILLO

19761 PAROGINOG, ANA MARIE MERANO

19762 PAROHINOG, JIMAIMA MANSUETO

19763 PAROJINOG, NELIZA GONZALES

19764 PAROL, ARVIN PERSIA

19765 PARONDA, JOY PEÑONES

19766 PARONE, DENISE CLAIRE YUSON

19767 PARONG, DIWATA REGALIZA

19768 PAROT, MARIAN LOVELLA ANI

19769 PARPAN, JANILY SOTO

19770 PARPAN, JOY DIMASAYAO

19771 PARRAS, ANNE ELIZABETH BUAN

19772 PARREÑAS, KAREN MAE VILLAREAL

19773 PARREÑO, ANDREA CASAYSAY

19774 PARREÑO, CARMEN ROSE PAGNANAWON

19775 PARREÑO, ELDAN PESCANTE

19776 PARREÑO, FLORA MAY BACRANG

19777 PARREÑO, JERICK ZULUETA

19778 PARRILLA, MIRABELLE CALIMUTAN

19779 PARTIDA, MARY ANN DELA ROSA

19780 PARTOSA, DARLEENH JOY TOMPANG

19781 PARTOZA, ROMDEL FLORANDA

19782 PARULAN, ESTRELLA LOUIE ARAO

19783 PARULAN, FLORDELUNA MANALILI

19784 PARUNGAO, KENT PATRICK AÑORA

19785 PARUNGAO, PAUL NONIE JR MANCENIDO

19786 PARUNGAO, RIZA CRUZ

19787 PASACSAC, ROLANDO JR ALMACEN

19788 PASADO, RAMON TAYWAN

19789 PASAG, MARIE LUISA PADDUYAO

19790 PASAGUI, LEIZL TACLIAD

19791 PASAHOL, GEROME CASTILLO

19792 PASAJINGUE, AL PATINGA

19793 PASAJOL, RACHELLE ANN DE LIZO

19794 PASAMANERO, ADAM MATALINES

19795 PASAMANERO, MARICAR BERNARDO

19796 PASAMANERO, ONYX AUREA BLANCO

19797 PASAMONTE, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ

19798 PASAMONTE, GINA VALDEZ

19799 PASANA, CHRISTIAN JAY RELLON

19800 PASANTING, CYNDRELL SABADUQUIA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:398 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

19801 PASASADABA, JULY ANN UMBAO

19802 PASAY, KATHERINE ANNE MACULANGAN

19803 PASAY, MARILOU PRINCIPE

19804 PASAY, ROMARIE JEAN ARIOJA

19805 PASAYLOON, CHERRY MANUEL

19806 PASAYON, BRIGET OLANO

19807 PASCAN, WAHIDAH BACARAMAN

19808 PASCO, GERALDINE CAPITO

19809 PASCO, MARIA ELENA HERNANDEZ

19810 PASCO, MYRIN BORIAS

19811 PASCO, RUTH VILLANO

19812 PASCUA, ANGELINE TADEO

19813 PASCUA, ARLYN MANITCHALA

19814 PASCUA, CHONA MAE YUSON

19815 PASCUA, DONNA MARIE GALANGCO

19816 PASCUA, GLADYS GONZALES

19817 PASCUA, IRISH SHYN JAVINAR

19818 PASCUA, JESTONI ADLUS

19819 PASCUA, JOSE JR GONZALES

19820 PASCUA, MAGNERECIA ELOISA RAQUIÑO

19821 PASCUA, MARIVIC TROPEZADO

19822 PASCUA, MARJORIE SALOMON

19823 PASCUA, MARK LOUIE BUENAFE

19824 PASCUA, RAMIL ANTALAN

19825 PASCUA, ROMILYN GATAN

19826 PASCUA, ROSEMARIE MACEDONIO

19827 PASCUA, SALLY MORALES

19828 PASCUA, SARAH MORALES

19829 PASCUA, SHEILA DUMAGPI

19830 PASCUAL, ALENETTE JADE CANGMAONG

19831 PASCUAL, ANTONIO VILLASFIR

19832 PASCUAL, ARVIN LLENAREZ

19833 PASCUAL, BENJIE VELORIA

19834 PASCUAL, CATHERINE JOY JUNTILLA

19835 PASCUAL, CLARIEVY ANN GALLEGO

19836 PASCUAL, DAVIES ABIOG

19837 PASCUAL, EARL JOHN PELAEZ

19838 PASCUAL, FEONA LYSETTE CISCAR

19839 PASCUAL, HAZEL JARABATA

19840 PASCUAL, JACQUELINE CABAIS

19841 PASCUAL, JUDYLYN SALAZAR

19842 PASCUAL, JUNELYN MONTERO

19843 PASCUAL, KRISTELE MAE TUMANENG

19844 PASCUAL, LAWRENCE FEDERIZON

19845 PASCUAL, LORENA BATI

19846 PASCUAL, MARIA AILEEN BACARRO

19847 PASCUAL, MARIA AIRENE ABEAR

19848 PASCUAL, MARIA CRISTINA TORNO

19849 PASCUAL, MARY EMELYN CARANGAN

19850 PASCUAL, MARYCON SILVESTRE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:399 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

19851 PASCUAL, MELANIE TIBUYEN

19852 PASCUAL, MICHELLE VINORAY

19853 PASCUAL, PAULYNE JOANNE DELOS REYES

19854 PASCUAL, PRINCESS MYLEEN MARQUEZ

19855 PASCUAL, RAYMARK VALENCERINA

19856 PASCUAL, REGINE LACSINA

19857 PASCUAL, RESIE ANN PUERTO

19858 PASCUAL, RHOSHELL SANTOS

19859 PASCUAL, RONIEL GUMASING

19860 PASCUAL, SHERMYNE RIVERA

19861 PASCUAL, TINIA ROMA RAMOS

19862 PASCUAL, VINA RAGUINGAN

19863 PASCUAL, WALTER MANABAT

19864 PASCUAL, WENCY DELOSTRICO

19865 PASCUBILLO, HAZEL DAWN VITERBO

19866 PASIA, BERNADETH TORALBA

19867 PASIA, MARLON DE CHAVEZ

19868 PASIA, MAYNARD CARANDANG

19869 PASIA, SAMUEL JAY CACAO

19870 PASIGNA, CATHERINE TABAN

19871 PASION, ANGELITA SANTIAGO

19872 PASION, CHARMAINE DIVINA

19873 PASION, FRENZ MAE MORELLA

19874 PASION, GENEVA JEAN BUNAO

19875 PASION, JERIZA BATALLA

19876 PASION, LYKA JENIÑA AGABIN

19877 PASKING, JEO KIBLASEN

19878 PASOL, GEMIMAH GAWI

19879 PASOL, WESLER KALINGGAN

19880 PASON, MARICRIS ABAD

19881 PASOS, ABIGAIL CAUAN

19882 PASPAS, KIARRA JOY WANCHAKAN

19883 PASQUIN, CAMILLE CABRIGA

19884 PASTELERO, JEFFREY JOHN GAROL

19885 PASTERA, JIEZLE ALFANTE

19886 PASTERA, ROBERT JOHN PANIS

19887 PASTOLERO, ANGEL FAITH PAGDATO

19888 PASTOLERO, HARRIET CLAIRE BRETAÑA

19889 PASTOR, ERIZZA AMADO

19890 PASTOR, JUDY-AI MONTAÑO

19891 PASTOR, MARIA ACENITH DESPI

19892 PASTOR, MARICEL BIÑAS

19893 PASTOR, MERRY JOY UY

19894 PASTOR, SHERYL ENGAY

19895 PASTORIL, VANESSA MOLOS

19896 PASTRANA, HANNAH ROSE HERMANO

19897 PASTRANA, REZZEL JEAN CALINO

19898 PASUDAG, HONEY AISHA ABALLE

19899 PASUMBAL, MELLANIE BERSABE

19900 PASUNTING, LYNETTE NINIEL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:400 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

19901 PATA, MYRNA CATANES

19902 PATADON, SAIMA GIAMALON

19903 PATAG, JAMIE JOY LARAWAN

19904 PATAGOC, RODELEN FAITH MATAB

19905 PATAJO, JUDEREY CUSTODIO

19906 PATALINGHUG, JENLYN TEJANO

19907 PATALINGHUG, MARIA CRISTINA MATAS

19908 PATALITA, AIAN AQUINO

19909 PATALITA, JULIUS OÑEZ

19910 PATANINDAGAT, FEREMAE BEDUA

19911 PATANO, JONA SMITH

19912 PATAUEG, CARLA JANE MALIZON

19913 PATAWARAN, RUTH MERCADO

19914 PATCHES, SHELLAMAE HINTAPA

19915 PATERNO, HAYDEE ILAO

19916 PATEÑO, IVY MARIS LAMBOJON

19917 PATEÑO, MARY LEANN ROGEL

19918 PATI, ANGILEE MAY BABO CABANTING

19919 PATIAM, MERYJOY PIMENTEL

19920 PATIGAS, ELMA JANE CARABUENA

19921 PATIGDAS, EDELYN LUNA

19922 PATIKAMAN, FAUDZIYA USOP

19923 PATILANO, RONNIE VIREL

19924 PATILLAS, JANICE CARRANZA

19925 PATINDOL, JANICE SALVADOR

19926 PATING, FLOR PADON

19927 PATIÑO, JESSA PIODOS

19928 PATIÑO, MARIA AILENE GARCIA

19929 PATNAAN, MAY ANN PAREDES

19930 PATNONGON, REA JOY DELA VEGA

19931 PATNUGOT, MARK RUEL SALAZAR

19932 PATO, KYLE RANDALL BUSTINERA

19933 PATOC, KIMBERLY MARTENEZ

19934 PATOSA, ANGIELY SUMALINOG

19935 PATOSA, DENNIS GIMANG

19936 PATOSA, GILBERT ERRUA

19937 PATOSA, LANIMEEH CABALIDA

19938 PATOY, GLEZEL LYN AVENIDO

19939 PATRIARCA, JEAN BERLON

19940 PATRIARCA, LEE ANN ABRASALDO

19941 PATRIARCA, PRINCES GRACE BALDOZA

19942 PATRICIO, DANTE BORESCO

19943 PATRICIO, EDEN MAGNATE

19944 PATRICIO, GEORGIELYN ALVAREZ

19945 PATRICIO, IMARI MAE SAMONTE

19946 PATRICIO, MARYTHEL CASUNCAD

19947 PATRICIO, RUSTY MONTO

19948 PATRICIO, VERONICA GUTIERREZ

19949 PATRIMONIO, MARJOLYN DEFELES

19950 PATRIS, JENNY GARAY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:401 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

19951 PATRIS, RODRIGO JR AGUANTA

19952 PATROCINIO, ARJAY PAGUNTALAN

19953 PATRONO, AILEEN ROMERO

19954 PATROPEZ, RHEA MALINGI

19955 PATTAWI, MA DANELYN SARANDI

19956 PATTUNG, JOYCEL SIA

19957 PATUAL, VENUS SARTE

19958 PATUBO, JEAN BUNTILE

19959 PATULAY, CARMINA ENGGAY

19960 PATULOT, DANILO ALMARIO

19961 PAUIG, EDITA CUNTAPAY

19962 PAUIG, SHAIRA MARIE CARANGUIAN

19963 PAULASA, MYLENE LIQUIGAN

19964 PAULE, VIANNEY JAYNE MATIAS

19965 PAULICAN, GENE JEBONE

19966 PAULINO, GREGGY ZAMORA

19967 PAULMA, JAMAICA

19968 PAULO, ARNEIL LEANDRO PORE

19969 PAULO, GLENDA SACATANE

19970 PAULO, RACQUEL DELA CRUZ

19971 PAULO, RHONA MAE DELOS SANTOS

19972 PAULO, RICHEE VILLAVER

19973 PAUMBA, MARY MYKA CAYAT

19974 PAUSAL, LENNY AMARANTO

19975 PAUTAN, ARRIANE BAGACINA

19976 PAUYA, NIEL VILLANUEVA

19977 PAVO, RENE BOKO

19978 PAVON, EUNIZA-GAIL DELA ROSA

19979 PAWAY, CAROLINE GUNDAY

19980 PAYAD, STEFHAN ANGELO AGUSTIN

19981 PAYALES, WILVIN ALVAREZ

19982 PAYAR, ERLINDA PUNONGBAYAN

19983 PAYCA, CHARMAINE RUBY TADLIP

19984 PAYLADO, ROXANE MILLORES

19985 PAYO, ARVIE JARIZ IGLE

19986 PAYONGA, SAMIEL MURILLO

19987 PAYOT, CHERIE MAE TUBOSO

19988 PAYOT, DECEM LORICA

19989 PAYTE, GRETCHEN TAYOTO

19990 PAYUMO, MARJOLINE CUNANAN

19991 PAYUMO, MICHELLE JOY AGPOON

19992 PAYUMO, PAULA SHEILO MANRIQUE

19993 PAYUMO, ROWENA BOLANTE

19994 PAYURAN, MARK STEVEN BUCAYON

19995 PAZ, ALMA NUDO

19996 PAZ, ANN PATRICIA MARGARET MARCELO

19997 PAZ, CONSUELO MARIE CACHERO

19998 PAZ, CRISTY LOGRONIO

19999 PAZ, JULIE ANN BEQUILLO

20000 PAZ, LEOMIR KATIPUNAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:402 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

20001 PAZ, LORENCE ALBERT ROGEL

20002 PAZ, MARICEL MACATO

20003 PAZ, MARY CRISCEL BAROA

20004 PAZ, MARY JEAN MANUEL

20005 PAZ, PATRECIA KAY TABIL

20006 PAZ, RICHARD MARK CONTESTABLE

20007 PAZA, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE RAMOS

20008 PAÑA, CHERYLGEN SALUBA

20009 PAÑA, GERALD UBAGAN

20010 PAÑA, MARY GRACE SALUBA

20011 PAÑA, MICHELLE ROSE ILUSTRISIMO

20012 PAÑALES, HELEN YTANG

20013 PAÑARES, JANICA GRACE SAMUS

20014 PAÑER, CLAIRE IVY RESURRECCION

20015 PAÑOSO, MARIDEL LARGO

20016 PECAJAS, ALMA FRED ROSITASI

20017 PECAOCO, IRYNN CAROLE FALE

20018 PECASO, MAR JAYSON ZAMUDIO

20019 PECHA, EUGENE ESPINOSA

20020 PECHO, ANNALYN CABUJAL

20021 PECKLEY, JULIET LYRA WANGWANG

20022 PECO, MARY ANTONETTE ALLAUIGAN

20023 PECONADA, JOY DELA CRUZ

20024 PECORO, COLEEN PINEDA

20025 PECSON, JOEVANIE

20026 PECUNIO, MICHELLE LAGAJENO

20027 PEDIDA, RHODA FAITH URBINA

20028 PEDRAGOZA, MA DONNA MAYORES

20029 PEDRAL, JEREMIAH GUMERA

20030 PEDRANO, JUMELYNE SANLAO

20031 PEDRERA, HAYDEE ALKUINO

20032 PEDRERA, MECHILLE QUEBEC

20033 PEDRITO, YRINNE PADON

20034 PEDRO, RANDY ORQUE

20035 PEDRONIO, JAISA QUBING

20036 PEDRONIO, JEMARI CUEME

20037 PEDROS, EVELYN MAMATAN

20038 PEDROSA, DINAH EARL CRAMPATANTA

20039 PEDROSA, DONNA AIMEE CRAMPATANTA

20040 PEDROSA, KENNETH JUGALBOT

20041 PEDROSA, ROSELYN ABONG

20042 PEDROSO, DENNIS OBISPO

20043 PEDROSO, JUNEL CABANILLAS

20044 PEDROSO, YVONNE VILORIA

20045 PEDROZA, KAREN TOMBOC

20046 PEDROZA, VANIZZA GRACE LUMONTOD

20047 PEDUCHE, KRISTALYN TIARA BANTILAN

20048 PEGARRO, GREG CORTES

20049 PEGKAULAN, SADDAM TAUTIN

20050 PEJANER, KARIZZA JANE BRETAÑA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:403 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

20051 PEJANO, JOY COSCOS

20052 PEJE, MARJORIE LAGO

20053 PEJI, ADELYN TORDECILLA

20054 PEJI, DAVE MICHAEL PANGANIBAN

20055 PEJI, MARY KAY ZOLETH PANGANIBAN

20056 PEKITPEKIT, CHARITY LUMBAB

20057 PEL, JEMIMA KEZIA BORBE

20058 PELADOR, ALPHA SHINE ANDOT

20059 PELAEZ, JENNIFER RIVERA

20060 PELAGIO, JENNYVIE MILALLOS

20061 PELARCO, EDGAR CAUTIVAR

20062 PELAREJA, EDWIN MANOCAY

20063 PELASOR, ERNIE FLORITA

20064 PELAYO, GRICHELLE OQUENDO

20065 PELAYO, IVY MAE EMBUSCADO

20066 PELAYO, JILLIAN GALANG

20067 PELAYO, JOHN MICHAEL MENDILLO

20068 PELAYO, JULIE ANN PEREZ

20069 PELDI, SHIRLEY PIMENTEL

20070 PELEJO, MERLIN JOSEPH PELAEZ

20071 PELIAS, ANDRIAN TAOTAO

20072 PELICANO, MARIO BALIÑA

20073 PELIGRINO, CRIZEL JUSAIN

20074 PELIGRO, CARMEN EJORPE

20075 PELIN, AVEGEL SEBRENILLO

20076 PELINGON, FAITH PINOR

20077 PELISAN, MARY JANE DUMANACAL

20078 PELIÑA, JAMILLE RAYMUNDO

20079 PELLAZAR, KATHY LYNNE IMPERIAL

20080 PELLETERO, MAY ANN JEAN AROBO

20081 PELONES, HAROLD BOQUECOSA

20082 PELONIA, MARISSA TAN

20083 PELOVELLO, CINDY ZINAMPAN

20084 PENAGUNDA, JOE MARI TORRES

20085 PENALBA, RUBY PEDREGOSA

20086 PENALES, BIENA MERIE PANER

20087 PENALES, ESTER DELA PEÑA

20088 PENDECA, MARISSA MATURAN

20089 PENDON, ALDRIN AGBAY

20090 PENDON, MELANIE MINESES

20091 PENE, LOU GINA SALEM

20092 PENERA, RAZZIEL ANNE MILANES

20093 PENIERO, MAZIE JOYCE GALLEGA

20094 PENINGOLO, ELEMIE OPENIANO

20095 PENIS, JOAN CORDIAL

20096 PENIS, REGINA BOTEN

20097 PENKIAN, JORGE JR PEÑAROYO

20098 PENKIAN, MANILYN ANTONIEGO

20099 PENOL, CARISSA ANN BULUSAN

20100 PENOLIAR, BRYAN DAVE GURAL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:404 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

20101 PENOLIO, ANNIE PLOTADO

20102 PENONIA, ERLINDA TUMULAC

20103 PENSAN, STEFFANHIE ZAMORA

20104 PENSAN, THOMS DOBERT MUÑEZ

20105 PENTANG, JUPETH TORIANO

20106 PENUELA, DEXTER JAY LOPEZ

20107 PEORO, MICHAEL RYAN CANLAS

20108 PEPANIA, ANNA PATRICIA PANTALEON

20109 PEPITO, ANNAVI RODRIGUEZ

20110 PEPITO, CHERRY ANN AGLAS

20111 PEPITO, JEMBERT UBAS

20112 PEPITO, MARCELE MARIE DEDUMO

20113 PEPITO, MARIZ AMOR

20114 PEPITO, MAY ANN LAHOYLAHOY

20115 PEPITO, NIEL FREDO BERCEDE

20116 PEPITO, ZAREENA SUMAYA

20117 PEPOA, CINDY LUCANEY

20118 PER, ANDREA COPRADE

20119 PERA, LADY ANN GUERERO

20120 PERADILLA, MICHELLE ATIENZA

20121 PERALES, MANILYN GUNGOB

20122 PERALTA, AILYN JOY TAGUDING

20123 PERALTA, ARNEL GUMANGAN

20124 PERALTA, EVANGELINE TRINIDAD

20125 PERALTA, GENE ABELON

20126 PERALTA, GRACE CALADO

20127 PERALTA, JASSICA RAZEL DOLOJAN

20128 PERALTA, JILLIAN MAY RENALO

20129 PERALTA, JOHNEDEL BARROTA

20130 PERALTA, JULIENCE LOU ANN ESPINA

20131 PERALTA, LIZLY BALIKID

20132 PERALTA, LORIE CRUZ

20133 PERALTA, MA NORIET RAMIREZ

20134 PERALTA, MAELA ROSETE

20135 PERALTA, MOISES FERRANCULLO

20136 PERALTA, RONELLE GULTIANO

20137 PERALTA, RUSELLE QUILATON

20138 PERALTA, SHEILA MAE SARDUA

20139 PERANDO, ERWIN AGUSTIN

20140 PERANIA, ELLEN GALLENTES

20141 PERBILLO, JONNA LIZA FARINAS

20142 PERDEGUIN, MA ANTONETTE CAUTIVAR

20143 PERDIZ, FLORANTE LACEDA

20144 PEREA, LENISA DE CASTRO

20145 PEREDA, SHIRLY MANTALA

20146 PEREGIL, JAY MAE HERIDA

20147 PEREGRINA, ELENA DOMINGO

20148 PEREGRINO, ALLAN PIERE CAINGLES

20149 PERET, NOVA TENORIO

20150 PEREYRA, IRISH JONA LAUREANO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:405 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

20151 PEREZ, AILA KIMBERLY DY-SIOCO

20152 PEREZ, AIZA CANTOS

20153 PEREZ, ALDRIN BANZON

20154 PEREZ, ALDRIN SAN JOSE

20155 PEREZ, ANALYN QUEJADO

20156 PEREZ, ANILYN GALAO

20157 PEREZ, APRIL ANNE PLAZA

20158 PEREZ, ARGEL HERNANDEZ

20159 PEREZ, ARJAY DEOCARIZA

20160 PEREZ, AVEGAIL AMBION

20161 PEREZ, BERNADETTE TABUR

20162 PEREZ, CHAIREN ERLANO

20163 PEREZ, EDGARDO PATAGOC

20164 PEREZ, EDLYN SIMON

20165 PEREZ, ELAINNE GARCIA

20166 PEREZ, ELVY AMANDO

20167 PEREZ, ERWIN VICTORINO

20168 PEREZ, EUGELA ORTEGA

20169 PEREZ, EUGENE FLORES

20170 PEREZ, GERALD RIONDA

20171 PEREZ, GERLY BAJUM

20172 PEREZ, GIANNE MARIDEL ESCONDE

20173 PEREZ, GRACE YMARI DARIELLE MAULION

20174 PEREZ, IRISH JOY STA MARIA

20175 PEREZ, IVY ROXANNE BALLARBARE

20176 PEREZ, JACQUES ALDECOA

20177 PEREZ, JAN LEDWIN CARURUCAN

20178 PEREZ, JAPHETH DINAGAT

20179 PEREZ, JARMIE CAMPO

20180 PEREZ, JAY ANN RECTO

20181 PEREZ, JESSIEBEL CAPUCHINO

20182 PEREZ, JINKY CARTABIO

20183 PEREZ, JOAN CENA

20184 PEREZ, JOEY ANN BARCENAS

20185 PEREZ, JOY OLILA

20186 PEREZ, KAREN CAMBA

20187 PEREZ, KATHLENE ALBO

20188 PEREZ, KEYSELYN GUTIERREZ

20189 PEREZ, LADY KRISTINE ILAGAN

20190 PEREZ, LALAINE JOY CASTILLO

20191 PEREZ, LIZA LORAINE VARGAS

20192 PEREZ, LOIDA PAMPLONA

20193 PEREZ, MA ELAINE SALUDO

20194 PEREZ, MA GRECHELLE LYN DIONES

20195 PEREZ, MA LAURA ROSANTO

20196 PEREZ, MA LUIGGIE TERESITA MANLAPIG

20197 PEREZ, MARC ELMER MACATANGAY

20198 PEREZ, MARGIE INDEPENSO

20199 PEREZ, MARICAR JANICE CALIBUSO

20200 PEREZ, MARIFE MACALALAD




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:406 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

20201 PEREZ, MARY ANN JOY GAMBOA

20202 PEREZ, MARY ELIZABETH GRACE ROSAL

20203 PEREZ, MARY GRACE OLING

20204 PEREZ, MELINDA RODRIGUEZ

20205 PEREZ, NANETTE PARAGUYA

20206 PEREZ, NATHALIE MYRL CANARIO

20207 PEREZ, NELSON BUSCAY

20208 PEREZ, NONITA ADAN

20209 PEREZ, PINKY JANE ASUERO

20210 PEREZ, PRINCESS

20211 PEREZ, REXOMAR DISTRITO

20212 PEREZ, REYMART BEÑEZ

20213 PEREZ, RONALD ARON ODON

20214 PEREZ, ROSANA GALLARDO

20215 PEREZ, RYAN LORENZO GARCIA

20216 PEREZ, RYSTLE TALABUCON

20217 PEREZ, SHIENA ENRIQUEZ

20218 PEREZ, WINDLE MIRANDA

20219 PERGIS, CHRISTIAN RETARDO

20220 PERGIS, JOAN PALMERO

20221 PERIABRAS, OBIT BORABIEN

20222 PERICAS, JASMIN CUSTODIO

20223 PERIDA, RIZA MARIE REYES

20224 PERIDO, ANGEL GALIMBA

20225 PERILLA, LENCH ANN SOLIS

20226 PERILLO, FATIMA CALLEJA

20227 PERILLO, MARVIN BARUC

20228 PERIO, MARIZ NEPOMUCENO

20229 PERJES, ANA MARIE DUMANOG

20230 PERLAS, LOURDES VASQUEZ

20231 PERMANGIL, JAYSON FELECIANO

20232 PERMEJO, RAM LYNNE NERONA

20233 PERMEJO, RENSELE CIELO CASTILLO

20234 PERNALA, JESSAH AMARGA

20235 PERNECITA, JENNY ROSE BAÑEZ

20236 PERNETES, RALFH SHERWIN SATUR

20237 PERNIA, MIA BEATRIZ RUBIN

20238 PERNITO, ALMIRA NUEVO

20239 PEROCHO, ERNALYN BANTASAN

20240 PEROCHO, JENNALYN MAÑAPAO

20241 PEROCHO, MYLIN RIVERA

20242 PEROL, XIM JOHN CANONCE

20243 PEROLINA, ROSALYN MITAL

20244 PEROLINO, CHERILYN TANIOLA

20245 PEROLINO, UNAJ UROT

20246 PERONA, DENNIS YU

20247 PERONO, APRIL MAY VILLANUEVA

20248 PEROTE, CHRISTOPHER BANGCOY

20249 PEROTE, JIMMY JR REGALADO

20250 PERPETUA, KERL SENINING




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:407 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

20251 PERPIÑAN, RYAN ANTIGUA

20252 PERRERO, EVELYN CASTILLO

20253 PERSEVERANDA, KHAY DE GRANO

20254 PERSIA, ROBERT CHAVEZ

20255 PERU, SHERYL ANNE TRAJANO

20256 PESA, ADAGRACE DICHOSO

20257 PESA, NORBERT YACAN

20258 PESCADOR, MAYLOWEN CABINTA

20259 PESCASIO, SHANNEN DOROTHY ATIENZA

20260 PESIGAN, GENEVE VINLUAN

20261 PESIMO, JOANNA TOBIAS

20262 PESINABLE, ETHEL TAJOS

20263 PESQUERA, BEVERLEY CACAPIT

20264 PESTAÑO, CHARRY MAE MANGUBAT

20265 PESTAÑO, ERIKA ZYRIL VIBAR

20266 PESTAÑO, JESSA ANN LEGUA

20267 PESTAÑO, RAYVIN DOMINGO

20268 PESTAÑO, THEREZA JOY VILLA

20269 PETAJEN, CHRISTINE MAY PANTI

20270 PETAJEN, GINALYN ARCILLA

20271 PETALCORIN, ANNABELLE JUSTOL

20272 PETALCORIN, CECILLE ANADON

20273 PETATE, LHARNIE REVELLEZA

20274 PETATE, MHAICA TERRIBLE

20275 PETECIO, LORIE MAE MANAYAGA

20276 PETELO, ALLYSSA MARIE LAGRAMA

20277 PETEROS, RIZALYN DAGUING

20278 PETERSEN, METCHIE ACERO

20279 PETES, JEZEL FERRER

20280 PETIILAN, SAMERAH HADJI BASHER

20281 PETOGO, ROSEMARIE JADE TRINIDAD

20282 PETOGO, RYAN MARK AMPUYAS

20283 PETRAN, JEAN MARGARETTE COMPUESTO

20284 PEY-AGEN, ROSILYN GAROY

20285 PEÑA, DIOGENES ANTIQUERRA

20286 PEÑA, ERIKA JOANHNA SALO

20287 PEÑA, GRETCHEN AGCAOILI

20288 PEÑA, JACQUELINE JIMENEZ

20289 PEÑA, KARIZZA JOIE PASTORFIDE

20290 PEÑA, LIEZEL APOSTOL

20291 PEÑA, MARIA CONCHITA MELCHOR

20292 PEÑA, MARK JID BERCASIO

20293 PEÑAFIEL, JESSA REY MARABE

20294 PEÑAFIEL, JIZEL ARCILLO

20295 PEÑAFIEL, KAREN DOLOT

20296 PEÑAFIEL, LEAH JANE OLAN

20297 PEÑAFIEL, RHODA JIMENEZ

20298 PEÑAFIEL, SHEENA LOU FUENTES

20299 PEÑAFLOR, DENNIS PAGUIRIGAN

20300 PEÑAFLOR, ELLA RAYMUNDO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:408 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

20301 PEÑAFLOR, FLORA VALENTINO

20302 PEÑAFLOR, LEI ANN MARASIGAN

20303 PEÑAFLOR, MARY GRACE BELEN

20304 PEÑAFLOR, MARY JANE NOLONG

20305 PEÑAFLORIDA, JEAN SORIANO

20306 PEÑALBA, ALVIN CREUS

20307 PEÑALES, RIESHIA VELOSO

20308 PEÑALOZA, JOHN RICHARD GOLOSINDA

20309 PEÑAMANTE, MARIA ELENA VELASCO

20310 PEÑANO, ANALYN PERALTA

20311 PEÑANO, JONELLE VELASQUEZ

20312 PEÑARANDA, CHARMAINE PELAYO

20313 PEÑARANDA, MARGIE EBUEN

20314 PEÑARANDA, SARAH MONETTE FABAY

20315 PEÑAROYO, ROBERTO DALIDA

20316 PEÑASCOSA, JULIE ANN DELOS SANTOS

20317 PEÑASERADA, KEN EDWIN SAMBO

20318 PEÑASERADA, SID SAMBO

20319 PEÑAVERDE, ABEDNEGO GALON

20320 PEÑAVERDE, MELANIE NEVIAR

20321 PEÑAVERDE, PERLYN DUMARAN

20322 PEÑAVERDE, ROSE ANN REGIO

20323 PEÑERO, ALTHEA PAGCALIWAGAN

20324 PEÑERO, NIKKIE ROSE MARCELINO

20325 PEÑERO, SHERYL MAGANA

20326 PEÑOL, JOHN MARCO CASTRO

20327 PHI, DANNILENE CARAMPOT

20328 PHODACA, NELVA RAGUDO

20329 PIACCA, ROCHELLE CATOLICO

20330 PIAD, JENELYN BACO

20331 PIAGA, GERALDINE KATE MAGANGAT

20332 PIALO, JEROME BUISON

20333 PIAMONTE, ROMSAN SAJORGA

20334 PIANG, FARHAANA BIRUAR

20335 PIANO, CHERRY LYN COBILLA

20336 PIANO, LESLIE JANE RUBINO

20337 PIAPE, LORAINE DE LOS SANTOS

20338 PIASAN, SHIELA APRIL DELOS REYES

20339 PIAÑA, PAOLO REY MENDOZA

20340 PIAÑAR, JOSUE VINCENT ALIVIO

20341 PICA, ELIJAH MANIGO

20342 PICACHE, REYMUND ESCOL

20343 PICAR, JAMILLE ALINDOGAN

20344 PICAR, JOYCE ANN PAL-ET

20345 PICARDAL, AMELIA ANION

20346 PICAZA, RHOLEY RAMOS

20347 PICAÑA, JESSA MAE VERDEBLANCO

20348 PICCIO, KENDI GONZALES

20349 PICHAY, DONDON EDWARD MAGBUAL

20350 PICO, DESEREY DAWN EDEN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:409 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

20351 PIDA, MARJORIE KIM ISOG

20352 PIDLAO, HARRIET KALANG-AD

20353 PIDLAO, JOSEPH JR INGA-OY

20354 PIDLAOAN, ALEXIS BULAN

20355 PIDLAOAN, MALOU DIAZ

20356 PIDLAOAN, PRINCESS RAMOS

20357 PIDO, CHERRYL ESPINA

20358 PIDO, LADY LOU CORNELIO

20359 PIDO, MARICAR LEGADA

20360 PIDOR, CLARITA HABLADO

20361 PIDOR, MEMIE MAHINAY

20362 PIDUANA, JAY LORD GEN-OR

20363 PIELAGO, MARY JOYCE MAULLION

20364 PIEPER, MANFRED RAQUINEL

20365 PIGAO, JENNIELOU GALANO

20366 PIGAO, JERICA ANE PROTACIO

20367 PIGON, KATHLEEN TRINIDAD

20368 PIHNUTON, JOEMAR NALIMMA

20369 PIJO, RICO JR JUMAO-AS

20370 PIJO, SUSAN ARRIESGADO

20371 PIKE, JAY-ANN MACATUMBAS

20372 PILA, DOROTHY TILAWAN

20373 PILAPIL, FRETZIE PALER

20374 PILAPIL, MA CHARLENE ACOTANZA

20375 PILAPIL, MARIAN CARANDANG

20376 PILAPIL, SHALIMAR BASBAS

20377 PILARMEO, MELANIE BALMONTE

20378 PILAYRE, CHERRY MAY LATUJA

20379 PILEO, JASMIN DEQUITO

20380 PILI, ISABEL FERRAN

20381 PILI, JASON CAPUNO

20382 PILI, LIONEL GENRIC TIGUE

20383 PILLAGARA, EMERLINDA DOMINGO

20384 PILLAS, ANA KARINA MADRIDEJOS

20385 PILLAS, PAULA JANE DOMINGO

20386 PILLE, ANNE NICCON CHUA

20387 PILLODAR, MA MATEZA ROJAS

20388 PILONES, KEVIN DONCILLO

20389 PILORIN, JESSA MARIEL BICERA

20390 PILOTIN, LORILY JOY AÑAIN

20391 PILOTON, GENEVIEVE BERNALES

20392 PILOTON, LOURDES FATIMA AMPER

20393 PILPIL, KOTSKA ANGELA ILAGAN

20394 PIMENTEL, ANGIELICA SARMIENTO

20395 PIMENTEL, CHRISTINE CHACCHACAN

20396 PIMENTEL, CHRISTOPHER PULANCO

20397 PIMENTEL, JACKIELOU CAMPOREDONDO

20398 PIMENTEL, JANET NECESITO

20399 PIMENTEL, SALVACION OSO

20400 PIMENTEL, SHEILA MAE FABRE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:410 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

20401 PINAS, ASHLEY JOAN BALUDDA

20402 PINAYAKAN, DAISY CODO-OG

20403 PINCA, ABBYGALE CASTILLO

20404 PINEDA, ARIEL JR CAPARAS

20405 PINEDA, AVORA HALILI

20406 PINEDA, CHRISTINE REYES

20407 PINEDA, CRISSABEL GUINTOS

20408 PINEDA, DANAH MAE CRUZ

20409 PINEDA, EMY GRACE SAULDA

20410 PINEDA, FERLINE CARL SORIANO

20411 PINEDA, GLADY BOTE

20412 PINEDA, HAZEL LLONA

20413 PINEDA, IRENE MARCIANO

20414 PINEDA, JAKKI MAE LAO

20415 PINEDA, JEMIMA BRIONES

20416 PINEDA, JONALIZA MACAPUGAY

20417 PINEDA, LALAINE BUENAVISTA

20418 PINEDA, MAILA DARACAN

20419 PINEDA, MARJIE LYN GALLAZA

20420 PINEDA, MARJORIE ANN

20421 PINEDA, MICA JOY SOLARES

20422 PINEDA, REJANE PORTILLAS

20423 PINERA, JOMEL BOSE

20424 PINGAD, MICHEL MATAMMU

20425 PINGAL, CRISTINE LAGAN

20426 PINGGOY, JOANIE ROSE GABRINAO

20427 PINGOL, CHRISTIAN JOHN CORDOVA

20428 PINGUEL, CITADEL SWIN

20429 PINGUL, J-APRIL MALLARI

20430 PINGUL, RHIA ANNE CASTRO

20431 PINILI, NOVA FAYE SIEGUE

20432 PINKIHAN, JULIE DULNUAN

20433 PINLAC, JENELYN NAVARRO

20434 PINLAC, JOAN MORALES

20435 PINO, ELAINE MAE RABACA

20436 PINO, JEFFREY MAGPUSAO

20437 PINONGPONG, CHERYL TUYOR

20438 PINOTE, IBY ROSE PABATAO

20439 PINTICASE, GERALDINE CUBIO

20440 PINTO, EUNICE PEREZ

20441 PINTOR, ALEXA RETITA

20442 PIODENA, TIRZAH MAE MUYCO

20443 PIODO, MARIA JONITH LINCUNA

20444 PIOLLO, MARIZA RAUT

20445 PIOQUINTO, MICHAELA MARIANO

20446 PIOQUINTO, ROMARIE TERRADO

20447 PIQUERO, ELVIS JUNTONG

20448 PIQUERO, JONALYN NIEGO

20449 PIQUERO, PAUL JARANTILLA

20450 PIQUERO, RAISA GARSUTA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:411 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

20451 PISCADOR, LOVELY MAE MAGNO

20452 PISCO, JULIE ROSE LATUKEN

20453 PISDA, NORVEL CARPIO

20454 PISQUEL, MARJORIE ORTIGUERO

20455 PIT, JOED RYAN TANDAN

20456 PITA, ARIS FLORES

20457 PITAJEN, LENNY TENERIFE

20458 PITALLA, VERONIKKA CARMELA MIRASOL

20459 PITALLANO, ELISEO III SOLTES

20460 PITALLANO, LIRA MAE RAMIRA

20461 PITALLAR, ELMAR FLORES

20462 PITEL, XYLLENE GAIL AGCAOILI

20463 PITOGO, STEPHANIE QUITCO

20464 PITOLAN, JEAN AILYN ONGCOY

20465 PITONANG, DANICA JOANNE GAYAPA

20466 PITONG, KIMBERLY REBADULLA

20467 PIYAW, KAMILLE TENEBRO

20468 PIZON, JOSEFF REY LAPIDARIO

20469 PIZON, MAKI VISTAL

20470 PIZON, VICKY FERNANDEZ

20471 PIZON, WELLA TITO

20472 PIÑERA, GRACE MARIE DALU

20473 PIÑERO, STEPHANIE PADILLA

20474 PIÑGOL, ALEXIS INTIG

20475 PIÑOL, LORIE JEAN MONTEVERDE

20476 PLABIN, JESIE CASTRO

20477 PLACEDES, RICHARD GONGONA

20478 PLACIDES, MARIA VERONICA MAE HAMJA

20479 PLACIDO, RONIEL DELOS REYES

20480 PLAGATA, JEMELYN HOPE LEBIN

20481 PLANAS, ELVIN QUERUBIN

20482 PLANCO, AIRA MONICA SANTOS

20483 PLANOS, CRISTHYL-RUTH ORSUA

20484 PLARES, MARIFE COLLADO

20485 PLASOS, LYDIA REPOLLO

20486 PLATA, MADONNA HIDALGO

20487 PLATA, NIÑO RYAN GUARNES

20488 PLATA, NORMAN TENEDERO

20489 PLATON, JONALYN LUCINDO

20490 PLAZA, APRIL PENAROYO

20491 PLAZA, CATHERINE ANDRADE

20492 PLAZA, JOEL DE QUIROZ

20493 PLAZA, WENDIE LUGATIMAN

20494 PLAZO, ARTHUR JEREMY SANCHEZ

20495 PLAZO, HANNAH SUGANOB

20496 PLAZOS, MELANIE FAVILA

20497 PLECER, JANE LYN BALDADO

20498 PLEGARIA, GLENN ANAIN

20499 PLETADO, KAREN GAMMAD

20500 PLETE, TRICIA CAMILLE ESTANISLAO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:412 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

20501 PLEÑOS, LALAINE VELASQUEZ

20502 PLOMEDA, DESIREE ABENIS

20503 PLOPENIO, APRIL DIANELA

20504 PLOPENIO, PAOLO REMODO

20505 PLUMA, DANIEL CERBITO

20506 POBADORA, JENNETTE ONTOLAN

20507 POBADORA, PRIMO EMPACES

20508 POBLETE, LOIS LYNNE BARRIENTOS

20509 POBLETE, NIMROD DELA GUARDIA

20510 POCHE, MARYGRACE LALOMA

20511 POCKIAS, DANIEL LORENZO

20512 POCONG, MARY CARMEL SABANAL

20513 POCOT, GINO LAWRENCE BASILIO

20514 POCTE, WINA MOLITAS

20515 PODRIDO, QUEENNIELYN NAVALES

20516 POGOSA, MALYN IGOT

20517 POGOSO, MA JEHAN MIFAÑA

20518 POGUILLA, JURIEL LOSABIA

20519 POJANES, JOVANNE MELECIO

20520 POJAS, JANICE ANTIGO

20521 POJAS, JOEL AÑABIEZA

20522 POKING, BELLA LAWIN

20523 POL, ROWENA ESMA

20524 POLDO, NERISSA GALIT

20525 POLESTICO, CHRISTINE NOGALADA

20526 POLIAS, VINCENT ROXAS

20527 POLICARPIO, ANGELINE CEÑIDOZA

20528 POLICARPIO, JANIERO HONRADA

20529 POLICARPIO, JELO JED DASIG

20530 POLICARPIO, MARK ANTHONY YACAT

20531 POLICARPIO, RENALEE SIMBILLO

20532 POLIDO, HAZEL FE DUCLAN

20533 POLIG, MICHAILA OPIGAN

20534 POLIGA, EMMAN TORALBA

20535 POLINAG, LEAH CORAZON ABLANEDA

20536 POLINAR, AIZA GUARDO

20537 POLIO, JUDY ESTRELLA

20538 POLIQUIT, EDEN MAY ESTRERA

20539 POLIQUIT, LEA MARIE ALAZO

20540 POLIÑO, DIANNE CATULONG

20541 POLLAN, EMILY PASAVILLA

20542 POLLICAR, EVALYN GATCHALIAN

20543 POLLOHAN, ROSALIE LAMIS

20544 POLLOSO, MARIA KRISTINA BESEDA

20545 POLQUERO, DIZZA PELAGIO

20546 POMAREJOS, CHATO RECREO

20547 POMEDA, JAIYA EL BAGUINON

20548 POMIDA, MICHAEL BARATA

20549 PONAYO, ROSEL RASCO

20550 PONCE, CLAUDINE LUCILLE ALDEA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:413 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

20551 PONCE, EDMARK BULALAQUE

20552 PONCE, JESSICA OCIONES

20553 PONCE, LEONETH JAN ALAY

20554 PONCE, LUTHER OCLARET

20555 PONCE, MARIA KRISTIN BERAÑA

20556 PONCE, MARJULIE CARAYAG

20557 PONCE, MARY ROSE JULAPONG

20558 PONCE, ROCHELLE ORIÑO

20559 PONCE, RYAN PONCECA

20560 PONCE, SHAREL MAE JUAN

20561 PONCHINLAN, JENIE ROSE LICO

20562 PONCOL, RONALYN PORTRIAS

20563 PONDAVILLA, ANDY MATUNHAY

20564 PONDONG, ALLAN REMOJO

20565 PONFERRADA, FRAMEL MARIE DETERALA

20566 PONFERRADA, IRENE NARRIDO

20567 PONGASE, DIANE TOLEDO

20568 PONGASE, JESSICA BACLAYON

20569 PONGASE, NELIZA BAHIL

20570 PONGASE, PONCIANA GENERALAO

20571 PONGOS, GYZIEL DANGEL

20572 PONIO, MICHELLE JOY SAYSON

20573 PONO, MARIA RUFINA MABAQUIAO

20574 PONSARAN, CERINA VEGA

20575 PONSARAN, JENNYDEL MAYO

20576 PONSICA, ANNA MARIE DACLES

20577 PONSO, AIZA DEPOSA

20578 PONTARON, SHERYL MAE TACDORO

20579 PONTAÑELES, DENNIS BACUNAWA

20580 PONTEJO, ELLEN MAE ARTATES

20581 PONTERAS, MARIA GENALYN YADAO

20582 PONTILAR, MARK DAVE JADULCO

20583 PONTILLAS, VERONICA KARUNUNGAN

20584 PONTOY, REGINE MAE MOMO

20585 PONTUYA, MINEVEH LORIA

20586 POPA, RICKY ESPIRITU

20587 POPELO, NEIL PAOLO CERVERA

20588 POPOY, ANGIENA MUYAT

20589 POQUITA, JOHN RESTY EVANGELISTA

20590 POQUIZ, MARLON ARBOLEDA

20591 POQUIZ, RACHEL CANCINO

20592 PORCA, GERALDINE NUEVA

20593 PORCIL, FRANK MALLARI

20594 PORCIL, MARIE SYL ARICAYA

20595 PORCIONCULA, JOSEPHINE ELLEIN REYES

20596 PORCIUNCULA, JEFFREY CASTILLO

20597 PORCIUNCULA, RICKILYNN MARIANO NUAL

20598 PORENO, JEAN PEARL NAVARRO

20599 PORENO, JEFFREY SUYOSA

20600 PORMIENTO, FELIXBERTO MERCADER




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:414 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

20601 PORNEA, HAZEL LUBAY

20602 PORNEL, MARICAR ROLDAN

20603 POROG, NIÑO JUATON

20604 PORQUIADO, ROSELLE OLBES

20605 PORRAS, ASA GRACE TIBANG

20606 PORRAS, JESTONI ESIL

20607 PORRAS, LORIEMAY VARGAS

20608 PORRAS, MARIA JO-ANN APILADO

20609 PORTANOBA, ANALYN ALDOVE

20610 PORTE, BEVERLY AVILES

20611 PORTILLANO, JAMAICA LEGANTE

20612 PORTILLANO, KENNETH HIPOLITO

20613 PORTILLO, ENA JOSEL FELICIANO

20614 PORTILLO, FELROSE MORALES

20615 PORTODO, ROMULO JR PUNZALAN

20616 PORTON, KELVIN LEO EUSTE

20617 PORTON, MARK JEM CATUDAY

20618 PORTRIAS, MARIA AURORA MANLANGIT

20619 PORTUGUEZ, MARY GRACE HUNONGAN

20620 PORWELOS, MA GLENDA ROUELLA PELAGIO

20621 POSERIO, MARIA LERMA GELIDO

20622 POSTIGO, ARGENY CAMATOY

20623 POSTRADO, ALDRIN KARL DE GUZMAN

20624 POSTRADO, MARY APPLE LARRACAS

20625 POSTRANO, LEAN JOY COLON

20626 POSTRERO, SHIN GRACE TARIMAN

20627 POSUGAC, MINERVA MOJICO

20628 POSUGAC, TERESITA AWA

20629 POTOT, LESTER LIMPANGOG

20630 POYAOAN, MARIROSE AMBROSIO

20631 POZON, JASON FEDERIGAN

20632 POZON, MARY GRACE ANDOY

20633 PRADAS, JANIECA SASIS

20634 PRADAS, SHIELA POLLARCA

20635 PRADO, CHRISTY JOY MOVIDA

20636 PRADO, DICKSON PEÑERO

20637 PRADO, GLYNEZ LAURIAN

20638 PRADO, JOHN MICHAEL DIZON

20639 PRADO, MARISA SALVADOR

20640 PRADO, MILLETTE MELGAR

20641 PRADO, MON FERDINAND MARCO

20642 PRADO, RHONALYN DELFIN

20643 PRADO, ROSE MARIE YANOGACIO

20644 PRADO, ROWENA LUMBAO

20645 PRADO, VIVIAN REBANAL

20646 PRAEL, HIEZEL ESCOBIDO

20647 PRAGAMAC, RANDY MAGLANGIT

20648 PRAHINOG, JOCEL COLIPANO

20649 PRAICO, SARAH STEELE

20650 PRAMIS, ELOISA JARMIS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:415 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

20651 PRANSAL, JONAS NIEDO

20652 PRAY, ROLLY SUMALI

20653 PRE, JUNELYN TALLUD

20654 PRECIA, GERALYN JOSOL

20655 PRECILLA, GLADYS RIMAS

20656 PRECILLA, ROSALIE CANTORNE

20657 PRECILLAS, ABIGAIL MALANA

20658 PRECILLAS, RAMONIETH GOZON

20659 PRECIOSO, VINNA FAYE PAYCOL

20660 PRECONCILLO, MARK DANIEL BRUEGAS

20661 PREMARION, ANN GILYN BALDELOVAR

20662 PRESA, ERVIN REYES

20663 PRESBITERO, EMMA ALON

20664 PRESCILLAS, ACE AMIR CASES

20665 PRESENTACION, ALEJANDRO OCAMPO

20666 PRESNILLO, SARAH CLAIRE SABATER

20667 PRESNO, MA JOVIS CANAYA

20668 PRESTADO, IVY JORNALES

20669 PRESTO, EDWARD INSON

20670 PRESTO, EVA JOYCE CARAIG

20671 PRESTON, JADE DELA CRUZ

20672 PRESTOZA, CHRISMARIE RAMOS

20673 PREZA, MA TERESA JOY CANIKULA

20674 PREÑA, JOANA MARIE PADAYAO

20675 PRIAS, CHRISTINE BILLENA

20676 PRIAS, RUBY JANE TROPICO

20677 PRIETO, DARYL VINCENT BUHAY

20678 PRIETO, MAE ANTHONETTE BACOHOD

20679 PRIETO, MAFEL NEGRIDO

20680 PRIETO, ROWENA MAXIMO

20681 PRIGILLANA, RICHELL LAMUG

20682 PRIMA, SHARMIENE MAE BARCELA

20683 PRIMACIO, CRISTINE MARGATE

20684 PRIMACIO, MARY CHRIST DIACOR

20685 PRIMAVERA, JASMIN MARTINEZ

20686 PRIMAVERA, MARY JOY MENOR

20687 PRIMO, MARY ANN GUTIERREZ

20688 PRIMO, ROVELYN THOMAS

20689 PRIMO, ROY OLOS

20690 PRINCIPE, EDROSE ESPIRITU

20691 PRINCIPE, EVER BALUYUT

20692 PRINCIPE, TOM JONES REMOLONA

20693 PRING, ARLYN MANDAP

20694 PRISIMA, ARIAN ZAFRA

20695 PRITOS, NORLINE MENDOZA

20696 PRIVADO, EDISON DE LOS REYES

20697 PRIVADO, MARY EUNICE QUIACHON

20698 PRIVALDOS, JEZELLE PEÑAREDONDO

20699 PRODIGO, MAE MANDATE

20700 PROHIBIDO, JENNY FAITH TENA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:416 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

20701 PROJO, DONABELLA GERMO

20702 PRONGCO, JONNAFE MAE AGAN

20703 PROVIDA, SAMANTHA KAREN LEAH MARAYAN

20704 PRUDENTE, FLORIEJOY AGARCIO

20705 PRUDENTE, JEFFERSON GONZALES

20706 PRUDENTE, QUEEN LOVE JAYOPELIN

20707 PRUDENTE, ROBIN UMANGAY

20708 PRUTA, SANNY GALBO

20709 PUA, PAMELA LUISA PANES

20710 PUASO, EMERSON TURINGAN

20711 PUASO, MELCHORA CAÑETE

20712 PUAZO, JOY ANNE REYES

20713 PUBLICO, MAYLENE LLOSALA

20714 PUCOT, JAYNE CARMELO

20715 PUDDUNAN, ALLAN FLOYD DIMMANGNA

20716 PUDE, KEVIN DELA BAJAN

20717 PUEBLA, JOAN NAGUIAT

20718 PUEBLOS, BERNADETTE NAVILON

20719 PUEDA, FEVELENE DELUBIO

20720 PUENTE, LUIGI DOMINGO

20721 PUERTA, MAHALIA ZILLAH ADAYO

20722 PUERTO, RONALYN PERLAS

20723 PUETO, JEAN PEARL JORDAN

20724 PUEYO, ERNESTO JR MENDOZA

20725 PUEYO, JEMIMA PUEYO

20726 PUGONGAN, REBECCA AGAPITO

20727 PUGOY, ELAINE MAE BASILLOTE

20728 PUGRAD, MAE ROJO

20729 PUJALTE, ZERA MAINE AMERICA

20730 PUJANTE, JOMARI DE ASAS

20731 PULA, FERMIN PHILIP GREGORIO

20732 PULAN, MARIA VANEZZA BAUTISTA

20733 PULANCO, MARICHU CABAUATAN

20734 PULIDO, ELOIZA GARO

20735 PULIDO, JUMAR TONGKILI

20736 PULIDO, MARIA JOAN PRINCESS CARPESANO

20737 PULIDO, PRECIOUS DEAH OCRETO

20738 PULIG, ANA MARIE ORINE

20739 PULLAY, JASMIN ANGNGALAO

20740 PULLICAR, MARY JANE GALAPON

20741 PULMANO, RIZALIE LOZADA

20742 PULVERA, JENNEPER DUAL

20743 PUMAHING, NOVETA CUYAM-AN

20744 PUMAREN, KRISTINE BANGONON

20745 PUNAY, ALFRED MIKKO ANOT

20746 PUNAY, CRIS CHRISTIAN CONCHAS

20747 PUNDOMA, NORAIMA DISOMANGCOP

20748 PUNGYAN, MAY ROSE DELOS SANTOS

20749 PUNIT, CATHERINE JOY TENA

20750 PUNLA, MARIZ ANGELES




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:417 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

20751 PUNO, RHICA LUMBANG

20752 PUNO, SHERNIE THELLEN LAT

20753 PUNO, WILAIZA MARIS CUNANAN

20754 PUNONG, KATHLENE MAY BAUTISTA

20755 PUNONGBAYAN, ALVIN BENDICIO

20756 PUNSALAN, KELVIN COMIA

20757 PUNSALAN, MA ANGELA TIGLAO

20758 PUNSALANG, MARIA CLARENCE CLEMENTE

20759 PUNTILAR, CHRISTIAN RAFAEL GARCIA

20760 PUNTO, CHERRYLIE DADO

20761 PUNZAL, ARNOLD ALBERT DARIA

20762 PUNZAL, GINALYN PILAR

20763 PUNZAL, MARIANNE REGALADO

20764 PUNZAL, MARTIN JOHN SALAS

20765 PUNZALAN, CAREN MAE DAE

20766 PUNZALAN, CARLA JOY MAGPANTAY

20767 PUNZALAN, ERIKA SAJOT

20768 PUNZALAN, FRANCIS RYAN AVELLANEDA

20769 PUNZALAN, IRENE ANNIE MANRIQUE

20770 PUNZALAN, MARY JANE BALAGTAS

20771 PURCA, VANESSA ZAFRA

20772 PURGATORIO, MARIA FE VILLACERAN

20773 PURI, HANNASI BENGAN

20774 PURIFICACION, ANGELITO MONZON

20775 PURINO, RENELYN AMIDO

20776 PURISIMA, JAPETH DULAY

20777 PURISIMA, JEROME CHAVEZ

20778 PURISIMA, MARICE PEÑERO

20779 PURISIMA, SHEENA RHEA

20780 PUROC, LESTER BANGGAT

20781 PUROG, RICHMAR BAXAL

20782 PURTON, CHERRY MEI FRANCISCO

20783 PURUGGANAN, RAMIL BALOLONG

20784 PUSA, GOLDY JANE ARONG

20785 PUSAG, JOSEPH CARLO ALBORIDA

20786 PUSO, CHRISTIAN KINGKING

20787 PUSOD, HAZEL EBISA

20788 PUSON, RENE SABAREZ

20789 PUTONG, ROLANDO JR PABI

20790 PUYAT, JORDAN MANGILIT

20791 PUYAT, LOUDETTE BOQUE

20792 PUYOD, SALVE GALANG

20793 PUZON, BETTY EQUIPADO

20794 PUZON, MYRA MAE ACABAL

20795 QUARIO, RUTH LUMINAO

20796 QUE, BEA NELENE ANTOLIN

20797 QUE, ERIKA RUTH VIOLA

20798 QUE, ERROS RONEL BRAVO

20799 QUE, LORENA SEDIGO

20800 QUE, ROMELYN VALDESTAMON




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:418 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

20801 QUEBRADO, NANCY ELAINE SALVADOR

20802 QUEBRAL, EVELYN NICOLAS

20803 QUEJA, DEXTER GABUYO

20804 QUEJADA, CYRILLE IRISH BAGAYAS

20805 QUEJADA, MERYLL JOY MARTIN

20806 QUEJADO, AUBREY SALAMANCA

20807 QUEJE, EMBLEM PEROY

20808 QUERIJERO, KRIS PALISPIS

20809 QUERO, GLADYS FAUSTINO

20810 QUERODA, RE MIA SISON

20811 QUEROLJICO, LOUELLA WICCA MARIE GALINO

20812 QUERUBEN, CLEAH ALO

20813 QUERUBIN, BARBARA MAEFLOR ENVERZO

20814 QUERUBIN, MARECRIZ CUAREZ

20815 QUESADA, MARTIN XAVIER LIM

20816 QUEVEDO, CECILLE ANN CATIVO

20817 QUEVEDO, GIOVANNI VESIN

20818 QUEZON, JULIUS KING ACABO

20819 QUIACHON, SARAHCRIS CRESCENCIO

20820 QUIAMBAO, CHARLENE VALENCIA

20821 QUIAMBAO, JOI GANTANG

20822 QUIAMBAO, MA JUNLIE CABUNDUCAN

20823 QUIAMBAO, ROLANDO TUAZON

20824 QUIAMBAO, ROXANE SARINO

20825 QUIAMCO, CRISTY ANN MARIE GONZAGA

20826 QUIAMCO, JOAN CEBUANO

20827 QUIAN, DIANE BOÑGOL

20828 QUIANZON, MARYDEL KELLY CORPUZ

20829 QUIAPO, MARICEL ALQUIZA

20830 QUIATCHON, WYLEEN ORPILLA

20831 QUIAZON, JINKY JANE JAYCO

20832 QUIBALLO, ANDIE RAFAEL ESTABILLO

20833 QUIBAN, JONEL ROSILLO

20834 QUIBAN, LEDYLOU TARUC

20835 QUIBAN, SHAILA SIW-ATEN

20836 QUIBEC, DULCE AMOR ACOSTA

20837 QUIBEN, JANREY GERON

20838 QUIBIDO, APRIL ANN CALDERON

20839 QUIBOL, JUVY ANN DAJAO

20840 QUIBOL, RHEA LOPEZ

20841 QUIBOLOY, ANGELA PAULA ODEVILAS

20842 QUIBUYEN, NELDA BERNAL

20843 QUIDATO, DENVER LAMERY

20844 QUIDATO, GRACE DEMOCRITO

20845 QUIDAY, JENNY DAVID

20846 QUIDER, VERGEL PLAZA

20847 QUIDLAT, LOUIE QUICHO

20848 QUIDOR, JAYSON RAMIREZ

20849 QUIERRE, APRIL TONGOHAN

20850 QUIERREZ, JADE MAY CUERDO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:419 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

20851 QUIJADA, LORNA BERBON

20852 QUIJADA, MARIA CHERRYLEN CASTOR

20853 QUIJANO, MARYBETH BELEN

20854 QUIJANO, MICHELLE UY

20855 QUIJANO, NERRY GACANG

20856 QUIJANO, RINALYN SERNA

20857 QUIJANO, RONALD SONEJA

20858 QUIJANO, RONNA MARIE BACULIO

20859 QUIJON, MELROSE ARANDID

20860 QUILALA, JENINA MIJARES

20861 QUILALA, LEANNE FERNANDEZ

20862 QUILANG, JOEMARICO MAGULIANO

20863 QUILANG, MELODY MORALES

20864 QUILANTANG, JOEY ALCALDE

20865 QUILAO, JOAN GARCERA

20866 QUILARIO, KARLA HOPE PLAZA

20867 QUILATES, JOANNA KRIS CUDAL

20868 QUILIOPE, JERLYN MAE SALES

20869 QUILLANO, BRENDALIE FALCON

20870 QUILLANO, CATHERINE GRACE DELA CRUZ

20871 QUILLAO, GERALDO NOBLESALA

20872 QUILLAO, KEMUEL VALDEVIESO

20873 QUILLOPE, MARY KIMBERLY CONSOLACION

20874 QUIMAN, LLEWELYN CANCAN

20875 QUIMBA, VERGILIO JR DENILA

20876 QUIMBO, ALVIN PELENIO

20877 QUIMCO, KEICHIE ROBLE

20878 QUIMING, MAUREEN CARBONEL

20879 QUIMING, TRANQUILINO JR LICAY

20880 QUIMO, VENUS URBANO

20881 QUIMOD, MARY JAY DIOKO

20882 QUIMPAN, ARCELLE DAGOOC

20883 QUIMSON, FRANCIS MAY CAMASO

20884 QUIMSON, IRENE MARTINEZ

20885 QUIMSON, MARY JENNILYN OCAMPO

20886 QUINA, ARNOLD BATOCABE

20887 QUINAGORAN, XYLENE CAMARAUAN

20888 QUINAIN, MARIA CIRELLA ROXAS

20889 QUINALAYO, ANALYN PALMERIA

20890 QUINALAYO, MILAROSE FERRER

20891 QUINALAYO, ROSE LOREN PINANONGAN

20892 QUINDALA, PHILLIP MOWIT

20893 QUINDOZA, ARNOLD FLORIDO

20894 QUINES, ANNABEL ABAO

20895 QUINES, MYCA GALAN

20896 QUINGCO, GILBERT ELOPRE

20897 QUINIQUITO, JOSUA DIONSON

20898 QUINLOG, GLENN MOQUIRING

20899 QUINOMPOT, CRISTEN HAMBRE

20900 QUINSAY, KYLE CASTRO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:420 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

20901 QUINTANA, ARISTEO LAZO

20902 QUINTANA, CECILIA UMALI

20903 QUINTANA, MARICEL BLACER

20904 QUINTANA, NIKKO FRANKLIN SYER RUBANTE

20905 QUINTAO, WILSON BALIGASA

20906 QUINTAS, CHRISTIAN CALUBAG

20907 QUINTAS, RICHIE ALQUICER

20908 QUINTERO, ELLEN MAY PAGARAN

20909 QUINTERO, MARIA LUISA LAGUNDI

20910 QUINTERO, SHENNALYN VILLAMOR

20911 QUINTIA, REGEL VIDAL

20912 QUINTO, ANNABELLE SENTILLAS

20913 QUINTO, AVEGAIL JOSON

20914 QUINTO, BRENDA MAE RIÑON

20915 QUINTO, CLARISSA ORTEGA

20916 QUINTO, ESTEBAN BAJADO

20917 QUINTO, GLACYMAE DALIT

20918 QUINTO, JACKIELOU QUINTANS

20919 QUINTO, KEIRLYN SANTIAGO

20920 QUINTO, KRISTIAN REYES

20921 QUINTO, RIZALYN COMILANG

20922 QUINTOS, JOHN RICH BUENAVISTA

20923 QUINTOS, JOVEN MAESTRECAMPO

20924 QUIOBE, QUENNIE NASTOR

20925 QUIOGUE, BENEDICT ALLAN RODRIGUEZ

20926 QUIRABAN, MECHEL BALAHAY

20927 QUIRABO, ARIAN SURBAN

20928 QUIRANTE, FERGIELENE GRACE ALFORQUE

20929 QUIRANTE, JESSICA BANTILAN

20930 QUIRANTE, JOENEZA MANADONG

20931 QUIRANTE, REGINE VELASQUEZ

20932 QUIRINO, FAITH HUMBER CORNITO

20933 QUIRONA, DONNA BARTOLATA

20934 QUIRONA, JOSEPH PHILIP ARMENTA

20935 QUIRUZ, NEHEMIAH MUNAR

20936 QUISADA, MAYROSE QUILARIO

20937 QUISAY, LIEZEL RADONES

20938 QUISEL, SHEENA MAY VISTA

20939 QUISEL, SHERWIN ENOY

20940 QUISEO, MEFFY BUSSETH CABELLON

20941 QUISMUNDO, MERLYN COHENA

20942 QUISORA, YLAINE JOYCE DULATRE

20943 QUISOY, GELBERT LADERA

20944 QUISTO, SAMANTHA JO BRILLANTES

20945 QUITALEG, MELANIE DELOS SANTOS

20946 QUITALIG, BENZITO JR SANTIAGO

20947 QUITALIG, PAUL ARIEL DELA CRUZ

20948 QUITANIA, LYKA DELA CRUZ

20949 QUITANIA, MANILYN DIVINA

20950 QUITCO, CHARLES JUMERAS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:421 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

20951 QUITE, JENNYLYN ARGARIN

20952 QUITIOAN, KENNY ROSE APAYYO

20953 QUITOLBO, JOHN MARK VELASCO

20954 QUITORAS, CHARISSA DOMA

20955 QUITORIANO, DAN JOSEPH ASTRERA

20956 QUITORIANO, SHAREE ANN JUMAMIL

20957 QUITORIO, AIZA NARCA

20958 QUITOY, DENNIS GUARDARIO

20959 QUIZA, ABEGAIL ORILLA

20960 QUIZA, JERA MANLIQUEZ

20961 QUIZON, MARY JANE BUNGATO

20962 QUIÑANOLA, DARYL SHANE JUMAWAN

20963 QUIÑANOLA, LORELIE GULLE

20964 QUIÑO, VIOLADY CASCAYAN

20965 QUIÑONES, CANDELARIO JR PIALAGO

20966 QUIÑONES, CRISANTA FABELLA

20967 QUIÑONES, GENEVA NOTO

20968 QUIÑONES, JIMMY DE GUZMAN

20969 QUIÑONES, JOANNE FORRO

20970 QUIÑONES, MYLENE VIDOR

20971 QUIÑONEZ, RONNETH MORALES

20972 RABACA, JEREMIAS JR CATIBOD

20973 RABACA, MARI KRIZZ SAGAYNO

20974 RABADON, IRMA KRIZZA LIN LIBUNAO

20975 RABAGO, CHARIS SISON

20976 RABAGO, KHATLYN SISON

20977 RABAGO, MARIA MAE LAGSIL

20978 RABANAL, EMIE JOY GUILLERMO

20979 RABANES, KRYSLYN ARENDAIN

20980 RABANG, JAY GARRETT REMULAR

20981 RABANG, NIÑA AHDIELYN BARABAD

20982 RABANO, SHELLA PERMEJO

20983 RABARA, JOY VILLANUEVA

20984 RABE, MARIFLOR PIAMONTE

20985 RABE, WENDY ANGELES

20986 RABI, ARNOLD MARMOL

20987 RABI, JASON ISAAC III ANDO

20988 RABI, JOHN PAUL MAGCULANG

20989 RABI, ROXAN AMAMAG-ID

20990 RABIDA, GLAIRE LANDERO

20991 RABINO, JOAN FALCUNIT

20992 RABINO, JOVY ABRINICA

20993 RABINO, MICHAEL REY OPURA

20994 RABO, JO-ANN ARIBAS

20995 RABONG, APHRIL PASIGON

20996 RABOR, GENESON POSTANES

20997 RABOSA, ROWELL AGAO

20998 RABOSA, RUBY JOY SANCHEZ

20999 RABOY, ZIANESSA PICO

21000 RABOYA, MARGIE DADAY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:422 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

21001 RABULAN, LYNN MAE OMBAO

21002 RABUSA, SHEILA MAE PALMES

21003 RABUYO, FELIX RYNOR SALCEDO

21004 RABY, RODEL FELOMINO

21005 RACADIO, JONA VIZCARA

21006 RACAZA, GIL COCINAS

21007 RACHO, DANILO ESPINOSA

21008 RACHO, MARY JEAN CASILAN

21009 RACHO, MARY LYN RADANA

21010 RACRAQUIN, RINA LADIA

21011 RACUSA, LUISITA VILOG

21012 RADA, EDMAR GUAÑO

21013 RADA, JAMES CEDRIC OLIVER RAFOL

21014 RADA, JHESSA PRIETO

21015 RADA, RYAN CAMAGTING

21016 RADAM, APRIL GAY LOVE VALDEZ

21017 RADAM, MAE LOVE KRYSTLE MAGAT

21018 RADAZA, CHONA GAY CAMADO

21019 RADAZA, KIRSHA KARA BERMIL

21020 RADAZA, MARY GRACE GURA

21021 RADEN, MAE NACUA

21022 RADORES, RAFAEL NOTARTE

21023 RAFA, MARILOU AQUINO

21024 RAFAEL, ELIDARIO VALDEZ

21025 RAFAEL, JHONABETH DEYTO

21026 RAFAEL, KENNETH MELVYN LODIA

21027 RAFAEL, LEAH DE JUAN

21028 RAFAEL, MARY GRACE SAN JOSE

21029 RAFAEL, MICHELLE PEREZ

21030 RAFAILES, NICK PAULO FERNANDEZ

21031 RAFAILES, ZAHRA JANE ENRIQUEZ

21032 RAFALLO, ARLENE JOY DUMLAO

21033 RAFANAN, ALELI GACAD

21034 RAFANAN, CINDY CUSTODIO

21035 RAFANAN, MARIA CECILIA FELARCA

21036 RAFER, ROXANNE GADGADAN

21037 RAFIÑAN, JERRY GALICIA

21038 RAFOL, HARLY QUEEN DOMINGO

21039 RAFOLS, ALDO NEIL BAGUIO

21040 RAFOLS, GLENNIE ROSE VIERA

21041 RAFOLS, MELODY JANE GUNDAYA

21042 RAFON, CHRISTIAN ANGELO ORIT

21043 RAFON, LORADEL MANLOLO

21044 RAGANAS, SHERYL SILDORA

21045 RAGANDANG, ELLEN AUREA

21046 RAGANIT, RANDY PEREZ

21047 RAGANIT, SALVACION QUINTANA

21048 RAGANOT, AILEEN CASTILLO

21049 RAGAS, GEOVELYN IBAÑEZ

21050 RAGAS, REVELYN GONZALES




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:423 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

21051 RAGAS, ZAYDEE ABAN

21052 RAGASA, MARK WILSON VILLANUEVA

21053 RAGASA, MARY ANN TISEL

21054 RAGASA, RENALYN VIERNES

21055 RAGASA, RUBY ANNE TENIOSO

21056 RAGAY, JIREH JOY JALANDOON

21057 RAGMA, RONA DE VERA

21058 RAGMAC, JERRY JR ANTONIO

21059 RAGO, MAYFLOR TUMILAP

21060 RAGUAL, CLYDE BITAMOG

21061 RAGUERO, MICHAEL ANGELO PILA

21062 RAGUIN, DARYL LANOY

21063 RAGUIN, REMAR BACONGGOL

21064 RAGUIRAG, ANNALLIZA GONZALES

21065 RAHIM, ZUKIRA KALUDIN

21066 RAIPAN, JONATHAN ZULUETA

21067 RAMA, EMMIE MONTECALVO

21068 RAMA, JULIE ANNE MA-OY

21069 RAMA, MECHELLE SANJORJO

21070 RAMAC, HAZELYN TEEL

21071 RAMACHO, AILEEN QUINIQUITO

21072 RAMAL, MARIA TERESA MENORCA

21073 RAMAN, ANA GUITGUIT

21074 RAMAN, ARNEL COSE

21075 RAMAO, MARY JUVY LOLO

21076 RAMAS, AYESHA BORJA

21077 RAMAS, BYSCHE PAQUITA

21078 RAMASOLA, JOYBEL TABAMO

21079 RAMAT, DARYLE BAYGAS

21080 RAMAYRAT, GRACE MARES REALSE

21081 RAMBAC, HAZEL CALUMPIT

21082 RAMBOYONG, JAIME JR CASTRONUEVO

21083 RAMENTO, DANHILL SUSMEÑA

21084 RAMIL, JEREMY VALLENTE

21085 RAMIL, MELVIN CORTEZ

21086 RAMILLA, MA RISA BUADLART

21087 RAMILO, ALDRIN FERNANDO

21088 RAMIN, JOY SINAMBAN

21089 RAMIRAT, ROMER CAGUIL

21090 RAMIREZ, AGNES DISPO

21091 RAMIREZ, ANALETTE CORPUZ

21092 RAMIREZ, ANNALYN ELERIA

21093 RAMIREZ, BENJAMIN JR TORRES

21094 RAMIREZ, CHARO GRACE BURABOD

21095 RAMIREZ, DARRY DOMILOS

21096 RAMIREZ, EDELYN GONZALES

21097 RAMIREZ, ELVIE AGUIRRE

21098 RAMIREZ, EULA MONIQUE CUANAN

21099 RAMIREZ, FEBIE MARIANO

21100 RAMIREZ, FRANCESE THERESE RUAH ASOR




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:424 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

21101 RAMIREZ, GRETCHEN TAGA-AN

21102 RAMIREZ, JAMAICA QUINTO

21103 RAMIREZ, JILLIAN ALLAREY

21104 RAMIREZ, JOANNA FERSIE TORRALBA

21105 RAMIREZ, JOEL SILAPAN

21106 RAMIREZ, JOSELLE ANNE ALCIDO

21107 RAMIREZ, JOYCE ANNE CELADA

21108 RAMIREZ, JOYCEL TABIOS

21109 RAMIREZ, LEA FRANCESCA DIMAILIG

21110 RAMIREZ, MA CECILIA NIDUA

21111 RAMIREZ, MARIA BERNADINE BASAYSAY

21112 RAMIREZ, MARIA LUISA ALVARINA

21113 RAMIREZ, MARIAFE BATICAN

21114 RAMIREZ, MARIE BELLE CATAMIO

21115 RAMIREZ, MARISSA DORON

21116 RAMIREZ, MARIZEL SENERICHES

21117 RAMIREZ, MARK VINCENT GAYRAMA

21118 RAMIREZ, MARY MARTHA TAN

21119 RAMIREZ, MELISSA MELENDEZ

21120 RAMIREZ, MERIANE DAMASCO

21121 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE ROXAS

21122 RAMIREZ, NICOLETTE VALIDO

21123 RAMIREZ, RAE ANTHONY TIROL

21124 RAMIREZ, RILYNNE VALERIO

21125 RAMIREZ, RYAN BALLESTEROS

21126 RAMIREZ, YOLANDA PITEL

21127 RAMIRO, REBECCA PARALIJAS

21128 RAMISCAL, BRYAN DHEL BONITA

21129 RAMISO, MAUREEN MOSQUEDA

21130 RAMO, MARIFE PAYOT

21131 RAMO, MERRY CRIS REVILLAS

21132 RAMO, ROY ALLAN TORRES

21133 RAMO, RUBELIE GALVE

21134 RAMOGA, AIME DITCHOSA

21135 RAMON, JUVELYN KIAGONG

21136 RAMONEDA, JEROME VALDEZ

21137 RAMONIDA, BEA VERSOZA

21138 RAMONOLOS, JAYZZLE YAMBOT

21139 RAMOS, ADELINE NIVERA

21140 RAMOS, AIMIE FE GUTGUTAO

21141 RAMOS, ALEXALYN ISANAN

21142 RAMOS, ALMA GUNDAY

21143 RAMOS, ALTHEA TISTON

21144 RAMOS, ALVIN MANUEL

21145 RAMOS, ANGELIE EBALLAR

21146 RAMOS, ANGELO VILLARICO

21147 RAMOS, ANNA MARIELLE DELA CUEVA

21148 RAMOS, BERNARD CASTILLO

21149 RAMOS, BERNARD IBUOS

21150 RAMOS, CATHERINE CADIZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:425 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

21151 RAMOS, CHARLIE MOLINA

21152 RAMOS, CHARLOTTE JOYCE FRANCISCO

21153 RAMOS, CHERRY MAY BASINANG

21154 RAMOS, CHERRY ROSE CABLAIDA

21155 RAMOS, CLARISSA BERINGUEL

21156 RAMOS, CLARIZZA STA MARIA

21157 RAMOS, CORALYN FAMINIAL

21158 RAMOS, CRISTINE JOY

21159 RAMOS, DARRYLE CARIASO

21160 RAMOS, DIANNA ROSE GARCIA

21161 RAMOS, EDRICK

21162 RAMOS, ELVRIS CANONEO

21163 RAMOS, ERIKA MAE GARROVILLO

21164 RAMOS, ERIKA MAE SEBARROTIN

21165 RAMOS, ESTELA MARIE MENDIJAR

21166 RAMOS, EUREKA DIMAYACYAC

21167 RAMOS, EXPEDITO JR SANDRINO

21168 RAMOS, FELIPA MICHELLE TORRES

21169 RAMOS, FERDINAND CEDRIX LUMIBAO

21170 RAMOS, GIL ALDRIN AGRAVANTE

21171 RAMOS, GIRLIE LAMUSAO

21172 RAMOS, HIYAS MANGABAT

21173 RAMOS, HYACINTH YONARD MARCHAN

21174 RAMOS, IMELY GLORIA

21175 RAMOS, JACKIEDEN MAGNO

21176 RAMOS, JAY CHRISTIAN MAGBITANG

21177 RAMOS, JAY-ANN ANYAYAHAN

21178 RAMOS, JAY-R SILOS

21179 RAMOS, JEFFREY SANTILLAN

21180 RAMOS, JELENIE NASH

21181 RAMOS, JENIFER SALACSACAN

21182 RAMOS, JENNIE ANN FAJARDO

21183 RAMOS, JEREMIAH QUINIA

21184 RAMOS, JEROME DIMPAS

21185 RAMOS, JHONA MAE OREJUELA

21186 RAMOS, JHOSAN CAMPO

21187 RAMOS, JILL CLARENCE JOAQUIN

21188 RAMOS, JOAN DABU

21189 RAMOS, JOANNA JOY LAMSEN

21190 RAMOS, JOE ED MARTINEZ

21191 RAMOS, JOEY OLIVER RAMOS

21192 RAMOS, JOHN PRESS MARANAN

21193 RAMOS, JOYCE ODETTE DE VILLA

21194 RAMOS, KAREN HAZEL ANGELES

21195 RAMOS, KARINA PENULLAR

21196 RAMOS, KATHLEEN JOY BERMUDEZ

21197 RAMOS, KIMBERLY TORRES

21198 RAMOS, LALAINE RENDON

21199 RAMOS, LAWRENCE MARCOS

21200 RAMOS, LILIBETH CALDERON




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:426 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

21201 RAMOS, LILIBETH DE ASIS

21202 RAMOS, LIZA BERNARDINO

21203 RAMOS, LOREAN LYN DE LOS REYES

21204 RAMOS, LUCY ANDAG

21205 RAMOS, MA AIKA CRISTALES

21206 RAMOS, MA CRISTINA ANGENEL CASAMIS

21207 RAMOS, MA ELENA BARCELONA

21208 RAMOS, MARIA GIEYETTE TUGNA

21209 RAMOS, MARIA ISABELLE DELA VEGA

21210 RAMOS, MARLENE GALIT

21211 RAMOS, MARVIN VILLANUEVA

21212 RAMOS, MARY ANNE EBETE

21213 RAMOS, MAY BARCASE

21214 RAMOS, MAYET HACUTINA

21215 RAMOS, MINERVA MAGADIA

21216 RAMOS, NEMIA MENDOZA

21217 RAMOS, NERRIZA PICHON

21218 RAMOS, PATRIZIA ANGELINE LANAO

21219 RAMOS, PAUL OLIVER MILLARES

21220 RAMOS, PHOEBE KATES AYAG

21221 RAMOS, RACHEL ANNE TACLOB

21222 RAMOS, RAIZSA MAGABULO

21223 RAMOS, RAY JOHN MIRANDA

21224 RAMOS, RAY RAFAEL PELAUSA

21225 RAMOS, REDENTOR EDNILAO

21226 RAMOS, REUBEN JAMES MARZADO

21227 RAMOS, REX CAGAPE

21228 RAMOS, RHEA REBAJADO

21229 RAMOS, RIZA MARAVILLA

21230 RAMOS, RODORA ROSE VARGAS

21231 RAMOS, SALLY SOSA

21232 RAMOS, SARAH ACEBU

21233 RAMOS, SARAH JANE EUBRA

21234 RAMOS, SHELLA MEI HERNANDEZ

21235 RAMOS, SHIELA SEBASTIAN

21236 RAMOS, SILVERIO JR EBREO

21237 RAMOS, SOCORRO FRIAS

21238 RAMOS, TEE JAY YABES

21239 RAMOS, VIRMAR GETUIZA

21240 RAMOS, VIVIAN ISIP

21241 RAMOS, ZAIRA BENITEZ

21242 RAMOSA, APRIL DIAZ

21243 RAMOSA, JINKY DIAZ

21244 RAMOSO, SHYLACK LUMBA

21245 RAMPAS, NOELIZA PEÑALOSA

21246 RANA, ROMALYN DADEA

21247 RANADA, MA FLORES DAGUPLO

21248 RANAIN, AMAL GADUNGAN

21249 RANAN, JOAN LAZO

21250 RANARA, RHEA MARIE ABAD




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:427 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

21251 RANCE, MARY GRACE SUCGANG

21252 RANES, KRISTINE MARI

21253 RANESIS, AR AZARCON

21254 RANGASA, RICHELLE SOLANIO

21255 RANGES, JESSILYN DE GUIA

21256 RANIDO, CLARISSE AVILA

21257 RANILLE, BRYAN LEUTERIO

21258 RANIS, DOROTHY FE ANGOT

21259 RANISES, MARK POLINTAN

21260 RANOCO, FRANCIS ABUAN

21261 RANOCO, REY JULIUS

21262 RANOCO, ROLANDO HALINA

21263 RANQUE, OLIVE RUTH MACARANAS

21264 RANTAYO, ELIZABETH RAMOS

21265 RAPADAS, DELY RASOS

21266 RAPAL, MARICEL UGALE

21267 RAPANUT, JAMES PARASO

21268 RAPAY, ANGELICA CALDO

21269 RAPIO, MAY ANN JARA

21270 RAPIRAP, MADELYN TANDOG

21271 RAPIRAP, MARIA JOSIE MAE GONZALES

21272 RAPIRAP, NIÑA JANE TAGARO

21273 RAPISTA, ANTHONY BORLADO

21274 RAPISURA, CLAUDINE JACOB

21275 RAPISURA, LEIDI NOVIE JIMENEZ

21276 RAPSING, ERIKA SALVATIERRA

21277 RAPSING, JOHN ROWAYNE MARAVILLA

21278 RAPSING, MA GRACIA BELLO

21279 RAQUEÑO, DAISY ROSE COLON

21280 RAQUIPO, CRISTEL JOY DA JOSE

21281 RAQUIÑO, MARY MAY URSULUM

21282 RARANGA, DYLAN EDWARD ROSALES

21283 RARAS, JASON YAGYAGEN

21284 RARIZA, JAMICAH DONEZA

21285 RARO, HANNAH GRACE RUFO

21286 RARUGAL, REMEDIOS PALLONES

21287 RASAY, RITCHEL BALBIDO

21288 RASCO, ORLIE SERGIO

21289 RASE, JERIZA CALAGOS

21290 RASID, SHERNA BARA

21291 RASIMO, KATHERINE AMAR

21292 RATCHO, JOHN PAUL DE JESUS

21293 RATIFICAR, JUNE KRISTINE GRAPA

21294 RATILLA, JUDITH MENDIOLA

21295 RAUT-RAUT, CELINDO TANO

21296 RAVAL, JENEVIVE TAMBOLA

21297 RAVANA, REGIELYN ORTEGA

21298 RAVELO, KAREN JOY

21299 RAVIDA, GLEN COLLINS ORTIZ

21300 RAVINA, JOHN NESTLEE AGBAYANI




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:428 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

21301 RAYEL, RAQUEL MENDOZA

21302 RAYLA, CEDRIC MAGBOO

21303 RAYMUNDO, ARLYN PARAS

21304 RAYMUNDO, BRYAN PERRY CALDA

21305 RAYMUNDO, CARISSA MARCHAN

21306 RAYMUNDO, JOAN MARCOS

21307 RAYMUNDO, JOVY TEPAIT

21308 RAYMUNDO, JUSTINE ONG

21309 RAYO, JOHN RUEL ROQUE

21310 RAYO, MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ

21311 RAZ, JEZABETH MAGTUBA

21312 RAZ, JOEL AMURAO

21313 RAZ, RACHELLE MANDOCDOC

21314 RAZA, AVEGAIL RONCAL

21315 RAZALAN, APRILENE DELA CRUZ

21316 RAZO, JILL NAPARAN

21317 RAZON, BRYAN MATALOG

21318 RAZONABLE, REEGEE CAMIA

21319 RAZONABLE, RIZA VIDAL

21320 RAZUL, DEEMA BAGUINSOSDON

21321 RAÑA, DONNA CHARM DEMILLO

21322 RAÑA, JANE RAMO

21323 RAÑA, MIA KRYSTEL SELDA

21324 RAÑA, SHARMAINE JOY BRIONES

21325 RAÑADA, ROSALINDA MANUEL

21326 RAÑESES, CHRISTINE TOLEDO

21327 RAÑISES, GERLIE FE IPANAG

21328 RAÑO, MILA ROSE FERNANDEZ

21329 RAÑOA, ADORAGASA ALIGUIS

21330 RAÑOCO, ALEXANDER BAL-UT

21331 RAÑOLA, PIA MARIE MANJARES

21332 RAÑON, DENNIS NAVIA

21333 RAÑOSA, GENEVIEVE ABAD

21334 REA, GEROME GIGANTO

21335 REAL, MYLENE MARQUINA

21336 REAL, VENUS MARIE ALONZO

21337 REALCO, JOHN GEORGE BERON

21338 REALINGO, RHEA MAE MUÑOZ

21339 REALISTA, MARVEN JOE RAMOS

21340 REALIZAN, DONABEL BALAHAY

21341 REALUBIT, GISELLS MANABAT

21342 REAMBONANZA, MARK LOMBOY

21343 REAMBONANZA, RIZA GANUELAS

21344 REAMOSIO, MAYENA ARNAIZ

21345 REANOGA, MYLENE PARALE

21346 REANZO, MARVIN BARTOLATA

21347 REARIO, MARIGIE IBIAS

21348 REAZON, MARK KENNAN PEÑAMANTE

21349 REAÑO, CHRISTINGEL DE LARA

21350 REBADA, EDCEL OLVINADA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:429 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

21351 REBADEJO, JERECO ORTIZ

21352 REBANCOS, ABIGAIL GAMIT

21353 REBANCOS, MA JESSICA VILLANUEVA

21354 REBATO, JACKIELYN BARONIA

21355 REBAY, LEIZYL MERALLO

21356 REBELLION, ROXANNE DAPLA

21357 REBELLO, LESLIE ANN CANDELARIO

21358 REBIBIS, MICHELLE ROSE BOQUIREN

21359 REBIGAN, NERLYN FLORENTINO

21360 REBITE, RUCEN MURCIA

21361 REBLANDO, BERNADETTE PAZ

21362 REBLORA, CATHERINE ABANDO

21363 REBLORA, LILIBETH VILLEGAS

21364 REBOLDELA, DAISERIE DISONO

21365 REBOLLOS, QUEENIE FAITH CENIZA

21366 REBOLLOS, VEM BIA SISON

21367 REBONG, JODIE ANNE JAVIER

21368 REBONG, PRINCESS ELEXIES BARCENAS

21369 REBOTON, RAYMART PERFAS

21370 REBUCAS, JOYCE FE BUTON

21371 REBUTA, MARCELIE ADALA

21372 REBUYA, MARY GRACE DADOR

21373 REBUYAS, RYAN CLARETE

21374 RECABAR, LEA TUCAS

21375 RECAMARA, ANGELICA BALASE

21376 RECAMUNDA, JOANNE ANDES

21377 RECAÑA, ABEGAIL PADERNAL

21378 RECAÑA, GLADYS MAY ABIADA

21379 RECAÑA, JANE SINGUEO

21380 RECAÑA, QUIR JUN JARLIDO

21381 RECEDE, ROY CEDRIC OLARTE

21382 RECEPCION, HAYDIE BREGALA

21383 RECESIO, ANNIE RUTH APOJEN

21384 RECIBIDO, JANE CANILLO

21385 RECIERDO, TONI ROSE BENISANO

21386 RECILLO, ABEGAIL BABIANO

21387 RECIPROCO, NORIELET MILLARE

21388 RECOMENDABLE, RICHELLE YARTE

21389 RECON, MONSOUR FRENZ KATIGBAK

21390 RECONCILLO, MARK JOFFET AMARO

21391 RECORBA, ARLYN GIANAN

21392 RECREO, JEREMIAH GASOC

21393 RECTO, ERWIN LATOGA

21394 RECTO, NECY NAGUIT

21395 RECTO, RHEA ROSE JAMISOLA

21396 RECTO, ROHMAJ IVYROSE SARMIENTO

21397 RECUERDO, ELDERIC PANGANIBAN

21398 RED, FATIMA MAE PATENTES

21399 RED, KENNETH RYAN MUÑOZ

21400 RED, PRETZEL ANN GODIS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:430 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

21401 REDIDO, FRETCHIE VILLAVILES

21402 REDIMA, BLESSIE KAYE JAVIER

21403 REDIMA, KIM PEARL GAJON

21404 REDO, ELVERT ARVIE MAÑEBO

21405 REDOBLE, JOE ART BISCARO

21406 REDON, ROLLETA DOMIGAN

21407 REDOÑA, MARAH ANNA FELINA AVILA

21408 REDUCTO, JUDYCEL DE LA PEÑA

21409 REDULA, APRIL DURAN

21410 REFAZO, KRISHALENE JADE FEBRER

21411 REFIL, MARY JANE CADUBLA

21412 REFOGIO, JONIELYN CRISTOBAL

21413 REFORMA, CARMELA ANA ALMONTE

21414 REFORMADO, CHESIAH SARIA

21415 REFORMINA, MIRALONA ANINIPOT

21416 REFUERZO, JESSA PALICDON

21417 REFUGIO, ANGIENNETTE LARAGA

21418 REGALA, DANDY OPERIANO

21419 REGALA, MYNIE GALAS

21420 REGALA, WERNEL DAGOHOY

21421 REGALADO, ANALEE DE LA CRUZ

21422 REGALADO, CRESIRINE SANTILLAN

21423 REGALADO, JENNIFER GOYENA

21424 REGALADO, JEZZAH MAE DE LOS REYES

21425 REGALADO, MARY GRACE GAMBONG

21426 REGALADO, SWEET YVONNE PEREZ

21427 REGALARIO, MA JENELYN CANON

21428 REGALARIO, MARK RICHARD PLOPINIO

21429 REGALARIO, MICHEL ESPINOLA

21430 REGASPI, JONAH CABALTERA

21431 REGASPI, JULIE ANGELIE NARCISO

21432 REGASPI, RIZ MARRIEL POQUIZ

21433 REGAÑON, PHOEBE JANE BENTILANON

21434 REGIDOR, GLENA ROSE TACUBAN

21435 REGIDOR, MARY DORIS MALOC

21436 REGIDOR, MELYBETH ALARCON

21437 REGIDOR, RONA AGLOBO

21438 REGINALDO, OLIVER RETRETA

21439 REGINES, JAMES GALOLO

21440 REGINIO, FRANKLIN ROBLES

21441 REGIO, IRISH ODNIMER

21442 REGIS, JOSE JR DUMAPIAS

21443 REGIS, JULIE MAR MOMONGAN

21444 REGIS, ROSE MAE DIONSAY

21445 REGODO, CLAIRE DE LARA

21446 REGODOS, JOTAM MAGONCIA

21447 REGONDOLA, JOVELYN DEL CARMEN

21448 REGONDOLA, NHEIL JAMES VICTORINO

21449 REGONDON, MELISA ARILAS

21450 REGOROSO, CHARISSE PANAGSAGAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:431 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

21451 REGUDO, JENNY VILLANUEVA

21452 REGULTO, GESELLE URBI

21453 RELACION, ROSEMARIE TABANAO

21454 RELACION, SEAN RAY SARMAGO

21455 RELAMPAGO, CONNIE QUILO

21456 RELAMPAGO, IVY JOY REMOLINO

21457 RELAMPAGOS, LIEZEL GAY QUIRANTE

21458 RELAMPAGOS, SUSHMITA DAYANARA MANIGO

21459 RELATADO, LEAH LAGBUCAN

21460 RELATADO, STEPHANIE JUANICO

21461 RELATOR, JERRY SOTELO

21462 RELATOR, SHARA MAE MACASINAG

21463 RELATORRE, JUNE PANIQUE

21464 RELIGIOSO, MIKE ALLEN DIMALIGAYA

21465 RELIMBO, KIEL PATRICK IQUIÑA

21466 RELLAMAS, JOHN ARVIN REYES

21467 RELLENTE, MARIA LEAZIE DUQUE

21468 RELLERMO, NONNA ANGELIQUE MABANSAG

21469 RELLON, JERALYN ANCAJAS

21470 RELON, RICHELYN CAPISNON

21471 RELOS, AURORA MARALLI

21472 RELOS, LEOVIGILDO JR ARCES

21473 RELOS, RUBY-ANN JOSUE

21474 RELOSA, JOSEPH SAYAM

21475 RELOSA, SARAH JANE AGOSTO

21476 RELOTA, LOUIE BIO

21477 RELOVA, JOSHUA REI BRAVANTE

21478 RELUYA, LORNA CANONEGO

21479 REMADA, ERIKA FIANNE MARIE GADUYON

21480 REMBULAT, CARMELYN ISEDENIA

21481 REMEDIOS, KYRIE JOZYNE RANARIO

21482 REMEGIO, DONNA KIRSTY SACOR

21483 REMENTILLA, JELDEN JOY BANATE

21484 REMERATA, ANALIE TORRES

21485 REMIGIO, CHRISTIANA ERICA CAPOBRES

21486 REMIGIO, MARY JANE BALLESTEROS

21487 REMO, DIANNE DE GUZMAN

21488 REMO, ROSS ANN MORENO

21489 REMOLA, ESTRELIETA BICAS

21490 REMOLA, JOSEPH JULIENE LESONDRA

21491 REMOLADO, JAN MICHAEL ROBLES

21492 REMOLANO, BELINDA EREGIL

21493 REMOLANO, RITCHELLE JUBO

21494 REMOLAR, JULIE ANN PRIAGOLA

21495 REMOLLO, ROSALINE CARIÑO

21496 REMONDE, ROSEDELIA REGINAN

21497 REMOROSA, LEIZEL PALAMINE

21498 REMOROZA, JEANIE AVELINO

21499 REMOROZA, JECEL GUILLEN

21500 REMOROZA, LEONARD LAVAREÑO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:432 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

21501 REMOROZA, SHEENA ESCALANTE

21502 REMORTA, MICHELLE OBISPO

21503 REMOS, MELLISA VALDEZ

21504 REMOTIGUE, HANNAH LOVELLE OBUTA

21505 REMPILLO, EURIKA BURDEOS

21506 REMPILLO, LEMUEL RAMOS

21507 REMULTA, CHARLENE MARIE VINCO

21508 REMULTA, MARIECRIS COMENDADOR

21509 REMULTA, RALPH DUROPAN

21510 RENDAL, ESTHER FE GARCIA

21511 RENDAL, MIRA SOL MASAMONG

21512 RENDON, KRISTA FUENTES

21513 RENDON, MICHELLE DIAZ

21514 RENDOQUE, MICHELLE PILAPIL

21515 RENEGADO, CHRISTIAN HADAP

21516 RENIDO, IRIE JANE AGOT

21517 RENIGEN, JOHN PAUL SUMAYLO

21518 RENOBLAS, JERREL

21519 RENORIA, BEVERLYN APAN

21520 RENTOY, STEPHANIE SALAZAR

21521 RENULO, KIMBERLY ANNE MAQUIO

21522 REODAVA, HANIE GRACE IQUIÑA

21523 REOLA, MARL FRANCIS SUMPAY

21524 REOLALAS, SALLY PELOVELLO

21525 REOLIGIO, JOANA MARIE CARACAS

21526 REONAL, JODEE JOY MARGATE

21527 REONAL, MARIA CECILIA PRADO

21528 REOPTA, NICA WINNIEDEL MELENDRES

21529 REOPTA, ROSALIE CORALDE

21530 REOSA, QUEEN ANNACELLE ANAY

21531 REPAZ, DIANA MERCED

21532 REPE, GENALYN SABANAL

21533 REPEL, RIANNE PACATANG

21534 REPIQUE, ANALYN AGOCOY

21535 REPIZO, SAINT ALLAN JORGE SABANDO

21536 REPOLIDON, ELLEN MAE ANGGA

21537 REPOMANTA, JOSHUA MORA

21538 REPONTE, GILL AVES

21539 REPONTE, JOHN PAUL ALSOLA

21540 REPOSPOSA, MARY JOY PORIO

21541 REQUERME, GRACE MABIDA

21542 REQUIEZ, DARLENE COTONER

21543 REQUILLO, SAMANTHA JANE BANEZ

21544 REQUINA, JELANNIE DACULLO

21545 REQUINTA, LOURDES REBULANAN

21546 REQUINTO, KRISTINE JOY GENTOLIA

21547 RESAYAGA, JOWI BUSTARGA

21548 RESCOBER, ANGELI ANN SARDEA

21549 RESCUBER, JENNIFER BARBA

21550 RESERONI, MARIA LINA RELLIN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:433 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

21551 RESGUARDO, RET JULIO DEPASUCAT

21552 RESIDE, KATHLENE JOYCE NICER

21553 RESPETO, MELVIN OBIAS

21554 RESPICIO, ALEXANDER BERGANTIÑOS

21555 RESPICIO, ANTHONY JAMES CALVE

21556 RESTON, CHRISTINE BARACLAN

21557 RESTOR, LESLIE PANGANORON

21558 RESTUM, REALIE CANTES

21559 RESUELLO, IAN JOSEPH PAYOYO

21560 RESUENA, NICOLE INGRID MENDOZA

21561 RESUENTO, KRISTINE MARIE CUREG

21562 RESUENTO, RHODONA TABILID

21563 RESUGENIO, MHARVIN ALMAGRO

21564 RESURECCION, ANGELU DUNGAO

21565 RESURRECCION, JHOANNA MARIE SAMONTE

21566 RESURRECCION, KAREN SALVADOR

21567 RESURRECCION, MARK PHILIP PESQUISA

21568 RESURRECCION, MARY GAY NAVARRO

21569 RETAMAL, ALEXANDER RABOR

21570 RETANAL, JOHN LAWRINCE ESPINO

21571 RETANIA, DIAMELA TRINIDAD

21572 RETINIO, VANEZA KATE YECLA

21573 RETIZA, JAMES SANTIAGO

21574 RETIZA, MERIGEN DADUL

21575 RETOMA, JULIE VENUS

21576 RETOME, RONELYN DELA CUESTA

21577 RETONE, LOURENCE ESMERALDA

21578 RETRETA, MARK JAYSON RONDON

21579 RETUTA, MARIBETH CASTAÑEDA

21580 RETUYA, JENIFER MONTAJES

21581 RETUYA, MARIESSA DIAZ

21582 REVAMONTE, MARIAN GRACE UGALDE

21583 REVELAR, CHARLENE GAIL FEGALQUIN

21584 REVELO, MARICEL LERION

21585 REVERENTE, ALVIN SAMBAJON

21586 REVIL, GWYN LAWRENCE QUISUMBING

21587 REVILLA, IVES NEIL ROA

21588 REVILLA, ROBERTO DELGADO

21589 REVOLTAR, LEIRA MAY PORTEM

21590 REVUELTA, JOHN PHILIP FELIZARTA

21591 REY, IRISH RABINO

21592 REY, LEIZYL DIANCO

21593 REY, MELISSA DURIAS

21594 REY SANTOS, VERNADETH JHOANE MARIE DAMASCO

21595 REYES, ALLELUIA SESE

21596 REYES, ALMA AQUINO

21597 REYES, ALVIN VALENZUELA

21598 REYES, ANJINETTE VONNE SERNA

21599 REYES, ARNOLD CELESTINO

21600 REYES, BERNICE LIM




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:434 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

21601 REYES, BEVERLY HILARIO

21602 REYES, CAMILLE CRISTOBAL

21603 REYES, CASIMIRO BAJANDI

21604 REYES, CHARLOTTE PORTO

21605 REYES, CLIFORD MELENDRES

21606 REYES, CZARINA BELOSO

21607 REYES, DANILO ALCANTARA

21608 REYES, DARLO PUNGTILAN

21609 REYES, DAVE GUIAO

21610 REYES, DIANARA JOY VALDEZ

21611 REYES, DONITA ROSE DIZON

21612 REYES, DONNA AMBAG

21613 REYES, DOROTHY DULANG

21614 REYES, EDWIN SUGAY

21615 REYES, ELA MAE UMALI

21616 REYES, EMMYLOU IBO

21617 REYES, ERIC MALAPASCUA

21618 REYES, ERLIZA LUMAPAG

21619 REYES, ERNA HESSA PILAPIL

21620 REYES, ESTER LADIGNON

21621 REYES, EVAN RUIZ

21622 REYES, EVELYN MUSA

21623 REYES, FLORENDA RAPAL

21624 REYES, FRANCIS JOSEPH MAANO

21625 REYES, FREDELYN LANGKYA

21626 REYES, GERISE REYES

21627 REYES, GIBSON DULAY

21628 REYES, GIGI MAGSIPOC

21629 REYES, GLERISIEL ANNE ECLEVIA

21630 REYES, GLORILENE PABLO

21631 REYES, GRETCHEN ENDONILA

21632 REYES, HIVY RASONABE

21633 REYES, ICEL ANN BERRI

21634 REYES, IRENE SARSALE

21635 REYES, IRENE MAY BOLOS

21636 REYES, JAN KEESHIA LICHAUCO

21637 REYES, JASMIN GAMBOA

21638 REYES, JAY CANAPI

21639 REYES, JECYNET BRIONES

21640 REYES, JENNELYN BUNGLO

21641 REYES, JENNIFER TURLA

21642 REYES, JESSICA CORPUZ

21643 REYES, JESSIE JOE CRUZ

21644 REYES, JHONNY PAL

21645 REYES, JHOY LADDRAN

21646 REYES, JOAN LAWAN

21647 REYES, JOBELLE SALALILA

21648 REYES, JOE MARK ENRIQUEZ

21649 REYES, JONAH DE GALA

21650 REYES, JOSEPHINE SORIANO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:435 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

21651 REYES, JOVIE MELENDRES

21652 REYES, JOWHIE ANNE EVANGELISTA

21653 REYES, JOY PEREÑA

21654 REYES, JOY EDILAINE DELA CRUZ

21655 REYES, JUBIE ANN LAMBINICIO

21656 REYES, KAREN GAMAS

21657 REYES, KATHERINE DULA

21658 REYES, KRISTEL PING-AY

21659 REYES, KRIZEL MAE DESUYO

21660 REYES, LADY KRISTINE DELA VEGA

21661 REYES, LEE MUNDA

21662 REYES, LENIE OLIMPIADA

21663 REYES, LESHEL CASTRO

21664 REYES, MA CATHERINE DIVINAGRACIA

21665 REYES, MA CORAZON PARAISO

21666 REYES, MA CRISTINA PACIA

21667 REYES, MADELYN SANTOS

21668 REYES, MANIYA DIANNE ARANCES

21669 REYES, MARIA ANA BALORO

21670 REYES, MARIA GRACE IVY LORICA

21671 REYES, MARIA JENNIFER OPIAZA

21672 REYES, MARIBETH DACALLOS

21673 REYES, MARIST MIRANDA

21674 REYES, MARJORIE TUGADE

21675 REYES, MAUREEN ISIP

21676 REYES, MEGAN KAY TADEO

21677 REYES, MERCEDITA SALCEDO

21678 REYES, MERWIN MAIKO EBRON

21679 REYES, MICHAELA NAVA

21680 REYES, MICHELLE JANE PIA

21681 REYES, MIFFY ROSE MIRABUENO

21682 REYES, MIRASOL ROLLON

21683 REYES, MYKEE SHAYNE PESIGAN

21684 REYES, PATRICIA DE CASTRO

21685 REYES, PAULA ANGELINE GRANDE

21686 REYES, PHILIP BAGTAS

21687 REYES, REA MIRANDA

21688 REYES, RENIELYN ENRILE

21689 REYES, REY MARK GALERA

21690 REYES, REYMUNDO PADUA

21691 REYES, RIZA HERMIDA

21692 REYES, RIZELIE REYES

21693 REYES, ROMILI LOPEZ

21694 REYES, ROMINA JERIE AURE

21695 REYES, RONALD CHRISTOPHER SIMBULAN

21696 REYES, ROSELL PALOMARES

21697 REYES, ROXANNE FRANZA

21698 REYES, RYAN BANDADA

21699 REYES, SARAH JANE HERNANDO

21700 REYES, SHEILA LAGROSAS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:436 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

21701 REYES, SHEILA MAE DAWA

21702 REYES, TERESA YUMANG

21703 REYES, URIEL SAM UBALDE

21704 REYES, UZZIEL FRANCIS

21705 REYES, WINNELYN CATACUTAN

21706 REYES, WIZAR PEARL MAXILOM

21707 REYES, ZANDRA NEMIR

21708 REYNADO, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ

21709 REYNALES, ARNULFO TABA

21710 REYNANTE, KATHERINE GRACE ANN FERNANDO

21711 REYNERA, DELFIN JR FLORES

21712 REYNO, DINA MAE AMAR

21713 REYNO, JULIE BETH VIERNES

21714 REYNO, LEA PARULI

21715 REYTA, LEAH ANN BESMONTE

21716 REÑOS, GIEVEN PADINAS

21717 REÑOS, YOLANDA CASPE

21718 RIANO, MAYSIE OLAES

21719 RIBADA, KRISTINE GARADO

21720 RIBEIRO, JESSICA SOLDEVILLA

21721 RIBON, CARMENA FAINA

21722 RIBON, JERELYN ROBLES

21723 RIBOT, ELLIEZAR MARIN

21724 RICAFORT, DANYSTELLE HUGO

21725 RICAFORT, EDNA LYN HULIPAS

21726 RICAFORT, EVA CASTILLO

21727 RICAFORT, MARK DAVE OLIVEROS

21728 RICAFORTE, MARIA LYN CANILLO

21729 RICAFRANCA, RAQUEL GUMAL

21730 RICAFRENTE, CHERYL SASO

21731 RICAFRENTE, MARIE ROSE TUBIO

21732 RICALDE, MARIBETH BULAWAN

21733 RICALDE, MIRASOL BONCALES

21734 RICAMARA, RICHARD LABOS

21735 RICAPLAZA, JUNRY TOMAQUIN

21736 RICAPLAZA, SHIELA MAE TOMAQUIN

21737 RICARDO, DIVINE GRACE ROMERO

21738 RICO, AUDREY JOYCE AGUSTIN

21739 RICO, JUSTINE NIEBLA

21740 RICO, MICHAEL JOSEPH GALIT

21741 RICO, REYALYN DALIDA

21742 RIEGO, ELA JANE BRIONES

21743 RIEGO, JOHN LESTER MANALO

21744 RIEGO, ZYRYLL LARGADO

21745 RIEL, RIECHEL CERVANTES

21746 RIETA, ADELYN QUILIT

21747 RIFAREAL, IRISH OLIVAR

21748 RIFAREAL, MICHAEL SALAZAR

21749 RIGODON, MA LORY GRACE

21750 RIGOR, IVIELYN LOPEZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:437 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

21751 RIGOR, MIRASOL APURADO

21752 RILLAS, LANIE MAE VILLAS

21753 RILLERA, MELVIE GEMINIANO

21754 RILLO, CHRISTIAN GURTIZA

21755 RILLO, JOELMAR RIVERA

21756 RILLORTA, LARIZA MARQUEZ

21757 RILLORTA, VILMA CAOILE

21758 RIMANDO, GRACECHELLE CRUZ

21759 RIMANDO, JOEL ARIZ

21760 RIMBAOA, ROXANNE CABASAL

21761 RINION, SHEILA MARIE BULUSAN

21762 RIO, ALLAN RAMO

21763 RIO, JELLIN CLARO

21764 RIO, RENA LOU BARBON

21765 RIO, ZILLAH DAWN CALDA

21766 RIOFLORIDO, NINIA REGINIO

21767 RIOMALES, JON PHILIP LORENZO

21768 RIOPAY, ROMEL JOHN AMANTOY

21769 RIOS, BENJONE PASIGAY

21770 RIOS, KAREN ROBISO

21771 RIOS, MA FLORICEL OCHAVEZ

21772 RIOS, MELVIN VILLEGAS

21773 RIOS, SWEENEY SHANE UERA

21774 RIPARIP, DONNA GRACE SANTILLAN

21775 RIPARIP, MA CECILIA ANDIA

21776 RIPDOS, LOVELIE ESCRIBANO

21777 RIPDOS, MYLEN CODERA

21778 RIPO, ELSIE BALDE

21779 RIPO, ROY ALTAVANO

21780 RIQUE, ARIEL ESTEBAN

21781 RITUAL, LOUGIE ANN CUERDO

21782 RIVA, REBECCA MODESTA

21783 RIVADENIERA, DALISSA GABRIEL

21784 RIVAMONTE, MARIA JOSEFA ANONUEVO

21785 RIVAS, CLAIRE GORREON

21786 RIVAS, MICHAEL BOTON

21787 RIVERA, ANA RHODORA BURAS

21788 RIVERA, ARIEL REGINALD SANTOS

21789 RIVERA, ARNOLD VILLOSIS

21790 RIVERA, CHARMAINE LEONILLE GABION

21791 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN CONRAD MESIAS

21792 RIVERA, CRISTINE BERNADETTE VALENCIA

21793 RIVERA, DANNA JHANE MESA

21794 RIVERA, DICKSIE FABILLAR

21795 RIVERA, EDWIN REY REQUIERO

21796 RIVERA, ELLEN MAE EGE

21797 RIVERA, FATIMA CETRON

21798 RIVERA, FRENCEE ANNE LANSANGAN

21799 RIVERA, FRINCE BRYAN TUANQUIN

21800 RIVERA, GELYN LLAMELO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:438 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

21801 RIVERA, GEORGIA MAE AGUILAR

21802 RIVERA, GINA TAÑEDO

21803 RIVERA, GLENN DELA ROSA

21804 RIVERA, JANET DE VERA

21805 RIVERA, JANICE MAE BERMOY

21806 RIVERA, JEANIAH BUGARIN

21807 RIVERA, JENIESA PEDRA

21808 RIVERA, JHARMAENNE OLAVARIO

21809 RIVERA, JOANNE ASHLEY

21810 RIVERA, JOHN AMIEL ALVAREZ

21811 RIVERA, JOHN CARLO TUIZA

21812 RIVERA, JOHN PAULO MANALO

21813 RIVERA, JOHNYVIE OLAVARIO

21814 RIVERA, JON DARREN VALDEZ

21815 RIVERA, JOSCELLE JOYCE LAUDE

21816 RIVERA, JULIUS LEONARD UY

21817 RIVERA, JULIZA ANNA VILLANUEVA

21818 RIVERA, KRIS IAN JUMAWID

21819 RIVERA, LEA SAMAR

21820 RIVERA, LOUIE CRIS SARMIENTO

21821 RIVERA, MARCY RICCI ESTOMAGUIO

21822 RIVERA, MARIE GRACE MACALAM

21823 RIVERA, MARIFIE ARELLANO

21824 RIVERA, MARK GARCIA

21825 RIVERA, MARK ALDRIN GUEVARRA

21826 RIVERA, MARY GRACE CASILLANO

21827 RIVERA, MARY GRACE JORE

21828 RIVERA, MARY ROSE JAMERA

21829 RIVERA, MAUREEN MAE AUZA

21830 RIVERA, MAY ANN PULPULAAN

21831 RIVERA, MELODY TALON

21832 RIVERA, NIKKI JOHAN SALOMON

21833 RIVERA, RANIROSE NARVAEZ

21834 RIVERA, REDENTOR AGTARAP

21835 RIVERA, ROLAN MASAMOC

21836 RIVERA, ROMAR JOHN MIRANDA

21837 RIVERA, SARAH CAMAY

21838 RIVERA, SHAILANIE VALLE

21839 RIVERA, SHERYL MONTINOLA

21840 RIVERA, SHIRLYN SWEET JOY GEÑORGA

21841 RIVERA, VENUS DE JESUS

21842 RIVERA, ZINNIA ANGOT

21843 RIVERO, BRYAN DE ALDAY

21844 RIVERO, KATHERINE ARDOÑA

21845 RIVERO, KRYSTALAIRE FLORES

21846 RIVERO, QUEENIE ORIONDO

21847 RIVERO, RIZZA MIJILA

21848 RIZADA, EDGELYN CAMBALO

21849 RIZADA, MARY CHELO FIGUERAS

21850 RIZAL, MEA BEVERLEY JAROY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:439 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

21851 RIZAL, REX ANGELO GARCIA

21852 RIZALADO, ANGELIE REBUTA

21853 RIZALDO, SYLVIA AGUILAR

21854 RIZARDO, MAISIE KATE VA-AY

21855 RIZARDO, REA LAUDE

21856 RIZARE, ROSE ANN ARANEZ

21857 RIZON, STEPHANIE ARTILLERO

21858 RIÑO, CONSUELO ASTO

21859 ROA, ARESTEO MASUNONG

21860 ROA, LUCILLE CURSO

21861 ROA, ROSELLE BALAHADIA

21862 ROA, ROWELL MACASOHOL

21863 ROALES, MARY CARMEL SALAZAR

21864 ROARING, JULIET PADILLA

21865 ROARING, KEM DENLIE REBLANDO

21866 ROBEDISO, GAYLYN SISON

21867 ROBEN, ALMA REPAL

21868 ROBETE, MARITES LOSITANO

21869 ROBIDE, NAZARETH MAE PELIGRES

21870 ROBIELOS, MARIE CRIS VALERIO

21871 ROBIHID, KRISTALE SHIEN FEÑOLA

21872 ROBINOS, CRISTINA RAMAY

21873 ROBISO, LIMUEL BAGUIO

21874 ROBISO, SHYRA RIBOT

21875 ROBIÑOL, RODEL AGOCOY

21876 ROBIÑOS, ANAMAE SALAHAG

21877 ROBLE, DAPHNIE RAIN YLANAN

21878 ROBLE, GLENN JAKOSALEM

21879 ROBLE, IVY CLAIRE MANINGO

21880 ROBLE, JYMAR MANGAS

21881 ROBLES, DANNICA CRUZ

21882 ROBLES, DENNIS PEDROSO

21883 ROBLES, JAZEL LYNDIE SALVILLA

21884 ROBLES, JOHN GERALD JULIO

21885 ROBLES, KEENE KARL ESPADON

21886 ROBLES, MA CARMEL LUTAOS

21887 ROBLES, MARY JANE GRANITIN

21888 ROBLES, MIRASOL MABAQUIAO

21889 ROBLES, PHOEBE CLAIRE DELA CRUZ

21890 ROBLES, RIZA AÑES

21891 ROBLES, RONNIE CALZADO

21892 ROBLES, SHASTINE DHARYLL PEREABRAS

21893 ROBRIGADO, MARGIE DE LIMA

21894 ROBUELTO, GERALDINE CATLI

21895 ROCA, JONALYN CONCEPCION

21896 ROCAMORA, MARIAH JAMIE RAMAS

21897 ROCAMORA, NICEL FUENTES

21898 ROCERO, NESTLY CORTEZ

21899 ROCETES, ROMMEL CUNTAPAY

21900 ROCILLOSA, IVYROSE CUEVAS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:440 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

21901 ROCO, JESSIE ARGUILLES

21902 ROCO, MARY GRACE ARGUILLES

21903 ROCUTAN, CHENLY UBALDO

21904 RODA, ARLENE BARASON

21905 RODA, IVIE LLANERA

21906 RODA, KEN ALEXANDER ARIPAL

21907 RODA, VON JOEL SINADJAN

21908 RODANO, KENT MICHAEL CEMPRON

21909 RODAS, MARY GRACE MORAL

21910 RODELAS, EDWARD AROMA

21911 RODELAS, MARIELLE CARINGAL

21912 RODELAS, PAMELA BASILAN

21913 RODELAS, REYNALYN PERMEJO

21914 RODELLAS, ALFRED PERU

21915 RODIL, FRANNIE MANALO

21916 RODIL, MA ELOISA HERRERA

21917 RODIL, MICHELE MEDINA

21918 RODIL, SHEILA LYN MAGANA

21919 RODJIL, KENTH KENNETH CAADIANG

21920 RODOLFO, ARRAH MAE CUSTODIO

21921 RODOLFO, JUVELYN EBREO

21922 RODOLFO, LEONICE AYENGAN

21923 RODRIGO, ALEJANDRO AMANCIO

21924 RODRIGO, JAPHET AÑONUEVO

21925 RODRIGO, JOAN TUMALIP

21926 RODRIGO, NENITA RAYMUNDO

21927 RODRIGO, RONNEL ALAJID

21928 RODRIGO, TETCHIE GUMBAN

21929 RODRIGUEZ, AGNES DAWN KATON

21930 RODRIGUEZ, ALIANIE ALIPAN

21931 RODRIGUEZ, ANAMARIE ROLDAN

21932 RODRIGUEZ, ANNIE DANGAN

21933 RODRIGUEZ, ARIANE BORLON

21934 RODRIGUEZ, BEN MARK BAYABAN

21935 RODRIGUEZ, CHARIBEL ROSALES

21936 RODRIGUEZ, CHERLY CARLUM

21937 RODRIGUEZ, CHRIS REY RUDAS

21938 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINA BUNGQUE

21939 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINE MALABANAN

21940 RODRIGUEZ, DEXTER HOMILDA

21941 RODRIGUEZ, ELYGEN PONTERO

21942 RODRIGUEZ, ERWIN SEÑO

21943 RODRIGUEZ, FERJOHN CAUNGA

21944 RODRIGUEZ, GILANE LADDARAN

21945 RODRIGUEZ, JAMIE HORARIO

21946 RODRIGUEZ, JANICE SACRAMENTO

21947 RODRIGUEZ, JELLYN VILLAHERMOSA

21948 RODRIGUEZ, JERYMIE RANCHEZ

21949 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN REY PADRONES

21950 RODRIGUEZ, JONARD YUSON




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:441 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

21951 RODRIGUEZ, JULIUS JAY NAAG

21952 RODRIGUEZ, JURI ANN DALLY DELA RAMA

21953 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN BASE

21954 RODRIGUEZ, KIM FRANCIS JAPZON

21955 RODRIGUEZ, LINDSAY MAE BALUNGCAS

21956 RODRIGUEZ, MARICEL SY

21957 RODRIGUEZ, MARIFE SIMBULAN

21958 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JULIE ANN MAG-USARA

21959 RODRIGUEZ, MARY ROSE CAPARAL

21960 RODRIGUEZ, MAUREEN MENDOZA

21961 RODRIGUEZ, MECHELLE VILLEJO

21962 RODRIGUEZ, PINKY CRUZADO

21963 RODRIGUEZ, PRINCESS REYES

21964 RODRIGUEZ, RANDEL SUZARA

21965 RODRIGUEZ, RICHARD SUNIO

21966 RODRIGUEZ, RIZA LARA

21967 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT JON GARCIA

21968 RODRIGUEZ, RODRIGO JR ALADA

21969 RODRIGUEZ, RUEL AYON

21970 RODRIGUEZ, RUEL GUBAT

21971 RODRIGUEZ, SHARON MAGBIRAY

21972 RODRIGUEZ, SHENNA NERIT

21973 RODRIGUEZ, VINTCHIEL REY

21974 RODRIGUEZ, YEHLEN COLOMA

21975 RODRIGUEZ, ZHARYLL PEREZ

21976 RODRIN, KAREN KLEIN DIMAPILIS

21977 ROENA, RENANTE LAZO

21978 ROFEROS, AREN MASURONG

21979 ROGADO, KAREN MARIE TAN

21980 ROGELIO, KAITH CRIS DELA CRUZ

21981 ROGON, NORIEL REPIL

21982 ROILES, JOY ULLEGUE

21983 ROILO, DESIREE CADIOGAN

21984 ROJALES, JOVEN GOMEZ

21985 ROJAS, CATHY AQUINO

21986 ROJAS, DARLYN DE LA PEÑA

21987 ROJAS, JILL RICA CUEVAS

21988 ROJAS, LOVELY JEAN COSTELO

21989 ROJAS, POLICRONIO III CORNELIO

21990 ROJAS, ROBEROSE

21991 ROJO, DUFFERIN DOLINO

21992 ROJO, JESSICA PLACEROS

21993 ROJO, PRINCES MAY DELOS SANTOS

21994 ROJONAN, IVY GALLO

21995 ROLA, JUNEL PACALDO

21996 ROLDAN, ABBYGALE CHARMY MARTINEZ

21997 ROLDAN, CHRISTINE FRANCISCO

21998 ROLDAN, JASMIN VALEZA

21999 ROLDAN, KEISHA MARIE PROCORATO

22000 ROLDAN, LEAH JUBAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:442 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

22001 ROLDAN, ZELPHA GRACE FERRER

22002 ROLES, JOANNA GRACE MENOR

22003 ROLLAN, RIZA MONTAÑO

22004 ROLLO, EDWARD PETER FERNANDEZ

22005 ROLLO, ZYRA BEA VILLAMOR

22006 ROLLON, ANNALYN MANALO

22007 ROLLOQUE, DIVINA GRACE DANEZ

22008 ROLLOQUE, KARLA MAY CABRAL

22009 ROLOMA, NIETZCHE JOY FIEL

22010 ROLUSTA, JESSALY MEJIA

22011 ROM, GRETCHEN BORRES

22012 ROM, SHERLICE QUIROS

22013 ROMA, GANIBY MALAZARTE

22014 ROMA, JOE JEANAMEE NAVALES

22015 ROMA, LEO NIÑO CUSTODIO

22016 ROMAN, ANGELA LOU PAMINTUAN

22017 ROMAN, GENESIS TAMAYO

22018 ROMAN, JUDEL ABAT

22019 ROMANES, MAY ANNE JOY DE LARA

22020 ROMANO, ARIEL ONARSE

22021 ROMANO, EDDEN MAE QUINIT

22022 ROMANO, MARIBETH TABARA

22023 ROMANO, MARRY ANN HOLGADO

22024 ROMANO, MAY ANN DE CLARO

22025 ROMANO, REA DIONSON

22026 ROMANO, RICHEL GRACE DOYONGAN

22027 ROMANO, RICKY FAJARDO

22028 ROMARATE, ROMAN JR VICADA

22029 ROMARES, ELMA RONDERO

22030 ROMASANTA, ARIANNE JOY RODRIGUEZ

22031 ROMASANTA, CHRISTIAN PORMENTO

22032 ROMASANTA, JESSICA PERILLA

22033 ROMBAON, TEPHANIE FRANCIA BAGALACSA

22034 ROMBAWA, ANALYN ALPAJORA

22035 ROMBO, AILYN BASILIO

22036 ROMEA, GENEVA LIGSA

22037 ROMELO, MONICA MAYANG

22038 ROMEO, CHRISTOPHER MALAPO

22039 ROMERO, ALEX MALONZO

22040 ROMERO, CHRISTINA DIMATULAC

22041 ROMERO, CHRISTINE MARIAN MULLET

22042 ROMERO, CRES BULANAN

22043 ROMERO, FE KENNETH RESPONDO

22044 ROMERO, GERALDINE PERALES

22045 ROMERO, GIZELLE ANNE DELOS TRINO

22046 ROMERO, GWENDOLYN BRANZUELA

22047 ROMERO, HELEN SANTELICES

22048 ROMERO, IRISBE ANIBAN

22049 ROMERO, IVY MARIEL ORTEGA

22050 ROMERO, JERICWIN GOZUM




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:443 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

22051 ROMERO, JOHN HENRY CASPILLO

22052 ROMERO, JONAS KEITH PANTI

22053 ROMERO, JOSEPH DOMINIC OLAÑO

22054 ROMERO, JOSEPHINE JARDIN

22055 ROMERO, JULIAN CORPIN

22056 ROMERO, KENNETH BARROZO

22057 ROMERO, LERRYN SARMIENTO

22058 ROMERO, LIANNA MAY VELASCO

22059 ROMERO, MELJOHN C

22060 ROMERO, MYRNA QUINDUYOS

22061 ROMERO, NADINE VERGARA

22062 ROMERO, REMAVIE MAHINAY

22063 ROMERO, RODRIGO OCTAVIANO

22064 ROMERO, ROMIR ANG

22065 ROMITMAN, MENDRAKE SEVERO

22066 ROMO, CHRISTINE ALEJANDRO

22067 ROMO, JENNY LEE TABURNO

22068 ROMOROSA, ROSE DELLOMES

22069 ROMUALDO, EUNICE ANN DE LEON

22070 ROMUAR, JENNIFER VILUAN

22071 ROMULO, ARVEN DAVE YBAÑEZ

22072 ROMULO, CAROL ILI

22073 RONA, MARY GRACE ESCARIAN

22074 RONA, RHEGINE RUTH ABOLENCIA

22075 RONA, RHONNA RUBIE ABOLENCIA

22076 RONA, ROSE ANN GOBENCIONG

22077 RONARIO, FLORITA BALONZO

22078 RONCALES, JOVY ORQUE

22079 RONCESBALLES, MARY MAE BELTRAN

22080 RONCESVALLES, GRAZYL MALANA

22081 RONCESVALLES, ROSELLE MANALOTO

22082 RONDA, ALMIRA DOMINGO

22083 RONDAIN, JINKY MAE CATALUÑA

22084 RONGAVILLA, ALCER KENN SOTO

22085 RONIE, CATHERINE JEAN ESOBAL

22086 RONQUILLO, DINA BUEZA

22087 RONQUILLO, GENLYN NUNEZ

22088 RONQUILLO, HANNA MAE SILAO

22089 RONQUILLO, KIMBERLY ANN BANTAYAN

22090 RONQUILLO, MELISSA CUETO

22091 RONSABLE, LEONIEL LAIS

22092 RONTAL, GINA MILLAN

22093 ROPEREZ, MARIE JANE REGIDOR

22094 ROPEREZ, SALLY MAE EMBUDO

22095 ROQUE, ALREX COLLADO

22096 ROQUE, IRWIN TRINIDAD

22097 ROQUE, JESIMIEL PONCE

22098 ROQUE, MA CHRISTINA PADIGDIG

22099 ROQUE, MILCA JOYCE ARELLANO

22100 ROQUE, NIKKA LEI GAGNO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:444 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

22101 ROQUE, RACHELLE KAREN REGAL

22102 ROQUE, ROWENA ROYO

22103 ROQUID, DANILO JR CORTES

22104 ROS, ALVIN CARCIDO

22105 ROSA, LAURICE CORRINE GLORIA

22106 ROSABAL, JENELYN BRAGA

22107 ROSADINO, MARIA CECILIA QUEBADA

22108 ROSADO, WINTER DASON

22109 ROSAL, HAZEL PANGUITO

22110 ROSAL, JESANIE SANTIAGO

22111 ROSAL, KHYLENE ASTOVEZA

22112 ROSAL, LOVENIA FAITH LAGUE

22113 ROSAL, MARICEL BUSTAMANTE

22114 ROSAL, MARINESA BARBUCO

22115 ROSAL, MARY ANN SOLETE

22116 ROSAL, MARY JONAVITH MONTECINO

22117 ROSAL, MYLA VINA PETRAS

22118 ROSAL, RONALD SOLETI

22119 ROSAL, ROSANNA RAMIREZ

22120 ROSALADO, MARIBEL MONTEMAYOR

22121 ROSALES, ALVIN SALAZAR

22122 ROSALES, EFREN JR CAYAO

22123 ROSALES, EMELITA JAVIER

22124 ROSALES, JAN RAYMAR ORBITA

22125 ROSALES, JANELYN PINO

22126 ROSALES, JEAN JOAN VIOLETA

22127 ROSALES, JEANELYN LOBIANO

22128 ROSALES, JENIFER REBALLOS

22129 ROSALES, JERRY CARBAQUEN

22130 ROSALES, JILL MONIQUE BASCUNA

22131 ROSALES, JIRAH LYNNE ADANTE

22132 ROSALES, LUCILLE DIAMANTE

22133 ROSALES, MARICRIS AÑONUEVO

22134 ROSALES, MARILOU PETALCORIN

22135 ROSALES, MARJANEH MARINO

22136 ROSALES, MERVYN JOSEPH

22137 ROSALES, MILDRED MENDOZA

22138 ROSALES, MINA GRACIA CASTAÑEDA

22139 ROSALES, NATHALYN LUMAGAS

22140 ROSALES, PHILIP ESPINAR

22141 ROSALES, RAYMOND PATIAM

22142 ROSALES, ROSALYN MONFORTE

22143 ROSALES, RUBY-ANN DOSDOS

22144 ROSALES, RYAN AGANG

22145 ROSALIJOS, MARIA JOAN PATAMBAG

22146 ROSALITA, CHRISTIAN MAE OLBEDENCIA

22147 ROSALITA, MONNA MAE LUMANTAO

22148 ROSARDA, CHARMAINE CANGCO

22149 ROSARDA, NALLA ANNCY LOPEZ

22150 ROSARIO, ALLEN MELECIO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:445 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

22151 ROSARIO, ARMAN BACALLA

22152 ROSARIO, DEO STA ANA

22153 ROSARIO, EMILY RUIZ

22154 ROSARIO, ERNA DASALLA

22155 ROSARIO, FRANCES NIKKI RAYCO

22156 ROSARIO, MIRASOL FLORES

22157 ROSARIO, RICHARD MANZON

22158 ROSARIO, RONALD KLEIN ARPILLEDA

22159 ROSARIO, ROSE ANN AGLAGADAN

22160 ROSAS, FREDERICK

22161 ROSAS, KAREN ROYO

22162 ROSATASE, JESSICA MANSUETO

22163 ROSAURO, ORLANDO JR RODRIGUEZ

22164 ROSAURO, ROMILYN TOLENTINO

22165 ROSAURO, SHERWIN CORTON

22166 ROSCO, MARIBELL ENCABO

22167 ROSEL, MAHAL BOHOL

22168 ROSELA, ROSEMIN DE LEON

22169 ROSELLO, AIZA BATALIRAN

22170 ROSELLO, ROXANE NATURAL

22171 ROSENDO, DONNALYNE LAMPITOC

22172 ROSENDO, JAY-R MINA

22173 ROSEQUE, DARWIN MONTEJO

22174 ROSERO, GERALD QUIACHON

22175 ROSERO, JOSEPHINE TAM

22176 ROSERO, NELFE SOCITO

22177 ROSETE, ANALIZA LACAP

22178 ROSETE, DIANE CAROL MIRANDA

22179 ROSETE, JEREMIAS TAPANG

22180 ROSETE, JHONEREY ZAMORA

22181 ROSETE, KRISTINE JAYNE BULYOK

22182 ROSETE, ROSE-ANN DOLAUTA

22183 ROSETE, RUBY QUIJANO

22184 ROSETE, WENNY NACIONAL

22185 ROSETES, KAREN LOU MIRANDA

22186 ROSIALDA, VIRGILIO JR BACLAYO

22187 ROSILLO, ERIC REBOTA

22188 ROSINAS, ELEIN MIAPE

22189 ROSLINDA, NORAIZA TAPAY

22190 ROSQUITA, MARY ROSE PERU

22191 ROSTATA, ALEXANDER BARILE

22192 ROTONI, CRYSTALENE RIBOT

22193 ROTONI, CYRIL MACHETE

22194 ROTUBIO, NANETTE CARDANO

22195 ROVILLOS, LEA PERMISON

22196 ROVIRA, CECILE SORIANO

22197 ROWY, ALYSSA ASHLEY ZALATAR

22198 ROXAS, DEO JAMES BORNILLA

22199 ROXAS, ELSA CABRIA

22200 ROXAS, GERARDO MANUEL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:446 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

22201 ROXAS, IAN BENEDICT ALAN

22202 ROXAS, JENNIFER BALACANTA

22203 ROXAS, JOANNE THERESE LAGO

22204 ROXAS, JOVELYN HANDOMON

22205 ROXAS, KRISTIAN ANTHONY ROBLES

22206 ROXAS, LAURENCE PALIBINO

22207 ROXAS, LERMA CANLAS

22208 ROXAS, LORELIE LIZARONDO

22209 ROXAS, MA PRINCESSITA MONTES

22210 ROXAS, MARGERY QUIAMBAO

22211 ROXAS, MILLET JOY BACANI

22212 ROXAS, PHILLIP APLAON

22213 ROY, MARIANNE BUQUIR

22214 ROY, RYAN EDIZA

22215 ROYALES, JHOVEM IBARRA

22216 ROYO, AUBREY ROSE CARDENAS

22217 ROYO, FERNANDO JR ROQUE

22218 ROYO, JUMEL PALILEO

22219 ROYO, KAREN REGALA

22220 ROZANO, KRIZNADEL DELOSO

22221 ROZANO, MICHELLE VILLANUEVA

22222 ROZOL, CARLYN JANE GO

22223 ROÑO, MERVIE ANN ABELLAR

22224 RUALES, SHEM NAMACPACAN

22225 RUALLO, SHANY IBABAO

22226 RUALLO, ZAINA IBABAO

22227 RUAYA, FRITZIE GAMALIER

22228 RUAYA, THEANASTASHA DANICA BERNAL

22229 RUAZA, BABY JEAN BAUTISTA

22230 RUBANTE, GINA BASOT

22231 RUBAS, JEROME BOAQUINA

22232 RUBAS, LORAINE MENDOZA

22233 RUBEN, GLADYS MAE MACATULA

22234 RUBENECIA, BRYAN DURIN

22235 RUBIA, GINA SAN LORENZO

22236 RUBIA, ROSCEF TAGLE

22237 RUBIA, ROSIE JUNIO

22238 RUBIA, RUSSELL MARC MAGALONA

22239 RUBIANO, MARY GRACE INOCENCIO

22240 RUBIAS, RINAGEL DIEGO

22241 RUBIAS, RUBEN EBIN

22242 RUBICA, CHARMAINE CESAR

22243 RUBICA, DAN MARVIC RUBIO

22244 RUBINO, LOVEN PUSA

22245 RUBINO, SHAMEN OREL

22246 RUBINOS, JUPITER QUIJADA

22247 RUBIO, ALYSSA

22248 RUBIO, JEMUEL GALMAN

22249 RUBIO, KIMBERLY VON UBALDO

22250 RUBIO, MANELIZA BATION




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:447 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

22251 RUBIO, MARIELLE TUGADI

22252 RUBIO, MARVIN YEE

22253 RUBIS, GEL OCIEL

22254 RUDA, MAUREEN GIGANTE

22255 RUDIO, POCCHOLO MARQUEZ

22256 RUEDA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN VILLONES

22257 RUEDAS, LAURENCE NUFABLE

22258 RUELAN, FLORYME BARONG

22259 RUELAN, TIFFANY ANN AGOSTO

22260 RUELO, REGIDOR III RELOJ

22261 RUELOS, JANET HAJINULLAH

22262 RUFILA, SHARMAINE HERNANDEZ

22263 RUFIN, MA LOUELLA SALVACION

22264 RUFIN, ROGER SUBIAGA

22265 RUFINO, MA GRACE LOMUNTAD

22266 RUFINO, MARY LEE GABASA

22267 RUFO, DIANA MAY MESA

22268 RUFO, RICH ANNE FLORES

22269 RUFO, SHEENA CARESOSA

22270 RUFON, JENNYFEL ICASAS

22271 RUGAYAN, RISHELLE CALIMAG

22272 RUIVIVAR, MIRIAM VICTORIA FLAVAR

22273 RUIZ, CATHERINE BUCSIT

22274 RUIZ, GENESIO SANTOS

22275 RUIZ, GRACE CLARO

22276 RUIZ, HEIDI MAE CAMPOS

22277 RUIZ, JANELLE CASTRO

22278 RUIZ, JONALYN BULGAR

22279 RUIZ, JORINDA FAITH ENTIA

22280 RUIZ, LEONARD NUQUE

22281 RUIZ, LOVINA NARTATEZ

22282 RUIZ, MARITES COBALLES

22283 RUIZ, REALIEZ RAZON

22284 RUIZ, RIZA SULLANO

22285 RUIZ, SARAH OLIVEROS

22286 RUIZAL, RUBY ACORIN

22287 RULE, KATRINA JAN ALEXA LUMONGSUD

22288 RULE, MICHAEL IAN CATUBAY

22289 RULIDA, DIVINA ORTOJAN

22290 RULIDA, EITHEL REA ROSANA

22291 RULLODA, NOVA JOY ALGAS

22292 RULLODA, RODRIGO JR POCAIS

22293 RULONA, GLENDA MORAS

22294 RUMA, JEFFRY CALONIA

22295 RUMA, MARNELLI AMOR SABEJON

22296 RUMIAS, JAYCEL DUPPAYAN

22297 RUNAS, BENJIEL BRYN CASTRO

22298 RUNAS, FRAVILYN DE LEON

22299 RUNAS, RONA GRACE AGTARAP

22300 RUNATAY, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:448 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

22301 RUNES, DIOSADIA CRUZ

22302 RUPAC, CLAUDINE DUGAY

22303 RUPAC, JOSSELLE KRISIA DOMINGO

22304 RUPIO, JOANN ANACLETO

22305 RUSIA, MARK JESON MADEJA

22306 RUSIANA, JULIET ALEMAN

22307 RUSIANA, REIZEL CABIGON

22308 RUSIANA, SHELOURIE CABIGON

22309 RUSIANA, VONNALEEN ALMARIO

22310 RUSTIA, JONNA BALGOMA

22311 RUTAB, JUMAR RUBANG

22312 RUTIA, KENIN KATE DE GUIA

22313 RUTO, AIVEJEN TAMULON

22314 RUTOR, BABY LYN MALACAD

22315 SA-NGIT, CLARINA BUDONG

22316 SAAD, SAALICA PAMA

22317 SAAGUNDO, CRISTILYN UNGUI

22318 SAAVEDRA, CHARMAINE MARQUEZ

22319 SAAVEDRA, GAY MARIE GALENDEZ

22320 SAAVEDRA, GLIAZA VEGA

22321 SAAVEDRA, IAN JAKE JESUS VARGAS

22322 SAB, JENNA PAROCHELIN

22323 SAB-IT, JUVILYN KIMAO

22324 SAB-IT, MARIJO AVELINO

22325 SABADO, ARDEN JAY VALIENTE

22326 SABADO, JEAN BENIDETTE ROBLES

22327 SABADO, JONACEL LACADEN

22328 SABADO, RAMIL DASIG

22329 SABADO, REBIERINA SOTERANIA

22330 SABADO, REYNALDO BALAGOT

22331 SABADO, RYAN BUMATAY

22332 SABADO, VENUS DE LEON

22333 SABAL, BABYJEAN KABUGATAN

22334 SABALBORO, EDITHA CABIGAS

22335 SABALLA, IVY MENDOZA

22336 SABALLERO, KENNETH FERRER

22337 SABAN, NIÑA DYAN GAA

22338 SABANAL, ALMA LABADAN

22339 SABANAL, ASTRID ELUZO

22340 SABANAL, CRISMARY GORNEZ

22341 SABANAL, NELIA MAY SILAO

22342 SABANDAL, EDNA ILAGAN

22343 SABAO, JUDITH AURELLANO

22344 SABAREZ, MARIJOE JANINE YMAS

22345 SABARICOS, KIARRA MARIE BUENDIA

22346 SABAS, CARLA JOY

22347 SABAS, RODOLFO CUA

22348 SABATER, NENITA PARNALA

22349 SABAYBAY, ANABELLE LASALA

22350 SABAYTON, MARILYN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:449 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

22351 SABBALUCA, LEILA MANZANO

22352 SABDULA, SAMIRA ANDES

22353 SABEJON, IRENE ESTRERA

22354 SABEJON, KHAEL JOHN SAQUILABON

22355 SABELA, DAISY MAE PERASO

22356 SABELA, SHERLYN MORADOS

22357 SABELINO, JY-ANN PORLARES

22358 SABELLANO, MARIA SOCORRO PANOY

22359 SABELLINA, EMMA ARES

22360 SABERON, CZARINA BEA DE GUZMAN

22361 SABES, TEOFILO JR VITO

22362 SABIANO, JOMAR CORPUZ

22363 SABIDALAS, APPLE GRACE MANONG

22364 SABIJON, GRACE TABANAO

22365 SABIJON, JULIE DELA CERNA

22366 SABIL, SAHIDA GUIAMALUDIN

22367 SABILAO, MELISSA DANQUE

22368 SABILLA, JESSIE DE LOS SANTOS

22369 SABINO, JINALYN BANGATE

22370 SABINO, LEAMOR MENDOZA

22371 SABINOSA, JENNIEZHEL GESMUNDO

22372 SABIO, ANGELICA GRACIA REYES

22373 SABIO, JENELA LINTAO

22374 SABIO, JENNIFER MEJIAS

22375 SABIO, MARIEL PRINCESS

22376 SABIO, MILA GRACE ELBAO

22377 SABIO, RONALYN SALAYSAY

22378 SABIO, SHIELA ANN DE LOS REYES

22379 SABIO, VINCENT ISMAEL SALMO

22380 SABIOR, ANN JELIA RAGUDO

22381 SABLAN, GIRLIE CABUEÑOS

22382 SABLAS, GERMAINE NICOLE NAVARRO

22383 SABO, MICHELLE PABIANIA

22384 SABOCEDO, LEAH SIGA

22385 SABOLBORO, JUNE GAFFUD

22386 SABONG, QUEENILYN SABINAY

22387 SABORDO, REINA SAGAL

22388 SABTAL, SERDON ABUBAKAR

22389 SABTULI, SABTAL MARAJAM

22390 SABUERO, MARIE JOY LUZON

22391 SABUGA-A, LORINA PASAYON

22392 SABURAO, JANINE EARL ANGCAY

22393 SABUTE, JINGKY TADLE

22394 SABUYA, MARCHIE JESSAH MATA

22395 SACABIN, JEANNE LEGASPI

22396 SACABON, AINNE TAN

22397 SACANDAL, DATU BUAGAS UTTO

22398 SACAPAÑO, MARY GRACE DACANAY

22399 SACASAC, WILLYN RIZ CASTRO

22400 SACBAT, JERMA GONNAY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:450 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

22401 SACBIBIT, MARVIN OALLESMA

22402 SACCUAN, KRISTIAN EUGENIO

22403 SACDALAN, CHARMIE JOY ESCANDER

22404 SACDALAN, MICHAEL GARCIA

22405 SACDALAN, RENELINO ORCEO

22406 SACE, HOSBERT VALENZUELA

22407 SACEDOR, JAMAICA

22408 SACLA, BARTOLOME III DADPA-AS

22409 SACLAUSA, DOLORES DOMASIG

22410 SACLIWAN, BRENT AMAWAN

22411 SACMAR, MONALIZA TORMIS

22412 SACPA, CLAIRE BUCAT

22413 SACRO, MANILYN LINGO

22414 SACUEZA, LIZEL BERNALES

22415 SACULLES, JERALD UY

22416 SACULLES, MARY JANE ESTACIO

22417 SACYONG, LORELIE CRISTY BETE

22418 SADAKEN, FLORIAN MENZI

22419 SADALANI, HARTINA WAHAB

22420 SADANG, MARY GRACE LACADEN

22421 SADANGSAL, KRISTINE JOY VIZCARRA

22422 SADCA, RECTHEN DACUS

22423 SADIA, RONGIE PAUL CUBACUB

22424 SADIC, NADEYA MOHAMMAD

22425 SADILI, CHRISTIANNE MONISSE MARCOS

22426 SADILI, MA CLAUDETTE RICABLANCA

22427 SADIM, MARIJECEL ROLLUQUE

22428 SADINAS, KIMBERLY ANNE VILLANUEVA

22429 SADIWA, KATHERINE CINDY FERRERA

22430 SADIWA, MARIA GLODEL SAGUID

22431 SADMON, KRIZTEA EVE LUSPO

22432 SADOY, YVONE LOPEZ

22433 SAEZ, CARMINA CEBAGA

22434 SAEZ, EBIT MARIE PATUBO

22435 SAFLOR, LOURDES II ALOG

22436 SAFRA, MARISTELLE TRASMONTE

22437 SAGA, AICKEN NARCISO

22438 SAGA, DENNIS IGNACIO

22439 SAGA, JAMES DENNAND BARONA

22440 SAGA, NORHANIE POCAAN

22441 SAGAD, MARIA LESLYNNE SAPORNA

22442 SAGADAL, CECILY MAYE REYES

22443 SAGADAL, JOEL YBAÑEZ

22444 SAGALDIA, ANGELICA LOUISE OBALES

22445 SAGARANG, REYNALDO FUENTES

22446 SAGARINO, HAYDY VANGUARDIA

22447 SAGARINO, MARY ELY TRADIO

22448 SAGARIO, MARIA MAGDALENA DE MESA

22449 SAGAYSAY, APRILYN MALIGAYA

22450 SAGER, MERJORIE ROBISO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:451 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

22451 SAGGOT, GRACELIA TAGUITAG

22452 SAGLES, RINALYN DELOS SANTOS

22453 SAGNIP, DOMINGO JR SERRANO

22454 SAGNIP, LENI ORDOÑEZ

22455 SAGO, ANA LICEL BAITO

22456 SAGOCIO, CATHEREN ESCOBILLO

22457 SAGOSO, GRACE CABARLES

22458 SAGOT, MA KRISTYL RAIN GALOLO

22459 SAGRADO, ZUELA DELFIN

22460 SAGRITALO, JOYCE ORAJAY

22461 SAGSAGAT, CLARISSA CORREO

22462 SAGUD, ERLIE BANG-AS

22463 SAGUDANG, LORA IAN BULING

22464 SAGUDING, EMELYN ROSTIGUE

22465 SAGUIL, NOEL ALINSUNURIN

22466 SAGUIMPA, JERAH MAE CHING

22467 SAGUIN, RUTHIE BANUA

22468 SAGUING, JANUS EZRA ABADAY

22469 SAGUIRRE, MA CYNTHIA ROMINO

22470 SAGUISAG, EROL CHARLES TEODORO

22471 SAGUM, JOHN PAUL MARIANO

22472 SAGUM, MA CECILIA ADRIANO

22473 SAGUM, MARIA ZAIRRA CABUG

22474 SAGUM, REINEE ROSE ADAME

22475 SAGUN, CHARITO AIZEL NUÑEZ

22476 SAGUN, ERICSON ESPIRITU

22477 SAGUN, GILDA LYN NICOLAS

22478 SAGUN, ROVILY CLAVERIA

22479 SAHAGUN, AYESSA AGOL

22480 SAHAGUN, CARYL JANE CAPONPON

22481 SAHAGUN, JESSICA MAE MARQUEZ

22482 SAHIDUL, ZAINAB ALPA

22483 SAHILAN, MARY GRACE MAHINAY

22484 SAHIPA, GRAZIELA ABDULLA

22485 SAHURDA, ALDRIN MAGULJADO

22486 SAID, MAESOMAH ABBAS

22487 SAIDONA, SITTIE MAIDAH LAWANSA

22488 SAILADDIN, HAINOR JAMANI

22489 SAJI, PRIYANKA BASA

22490 SAJILI, JHUBEL CABUNSOL

22491 SAJISE, MAE SALAZAR

22492 SAJITARIOS, CARMEN MONSANTO

22493 SAJONIA, MA ERNA CABALFIN

22494 SAJUELA, ANGELICA REVELAR

22495 SAJUL, REYNALYN JOGNO

22496 SAJULGA, JESICA AYENTO

22497 SAKALL, LYNNIE SORIANO

22498 SAKAY, JOEWEE ANN ALCANTARA

22499 SALAAN, SANDRA CATHERINE MANZA

22500 SALAC, WILLIAM DECIERDO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:452 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

22501 SALACUT, ELLEN LACIO

22502 SALADA, RODENE LAPASANDA

22503 SALADAGA, DAREL VIOLEN

22504 SALADAR, RACHEL CASIPLE

22505 SALADERO, JOY BACALING

22506 SALADINO, CAMOMILLE CASEM

22507 SALADO, ARSELMA PASCO

22508 SALADO, JEMALYN MORATA

22509 SALAGAN, WILBURR VAN CAYME

22510 SALAGIA, NORHANA DAYONDO

22511 SALAGOSTE, MARY JANE PELARIOS

22512 SALAGUBANG, ANGELICA MASAGANDA

22513 SALAGUINTO, ROEL JHON PAMBID

22514 SALAHIRUN, JEHANNA SALAM

22515 SALAK, BJORN GATUS

22516 SALAMAGOS, RAFAEL LIZARDO

22517 SALAMANCA, JONALYN GRAMATICA

22518 SALAMANCA, KRISTINE LOVETH QUILING

22519 SALAMANQUE, GLENDA LIBARDO

22520 SALAMERA, MICHELLE BULLOZO

22521 SALAMERO, ANGELICA HORMEGERA

22522 SALAMIDA, HAZEL BAGUIS

22523 SALAMISAN, MA JANINE MAGTURO

22524 SALAN, NORMITA AYUBAN

22525 SALANGSANG, KRIZEL MAE SALUM

22526 SALAO, BEAU GEE GUIMBAL

22527 SALAPARE, HANNAH MAE REYES

22528 SALAR, JAPHETH KWAN

22529 SALAR, MARIA ANGELA ESPANTON

22530 SALARDA, JOHN RUSTAN PABALAN

22531 SALARDE, MARJOHMAE SALVA

22532 SALARIO, ALIANNIE LINAO

22533 SALAS, CHRISTIAN DANIEL

22534 SALAS, DAISY BADDIRI

22535 SALAS, DENNIS DAVE PINEDA

22536 SALAS, HYDEE MARIE JUSTINE ARAC

22537 SALAS, JEAN ESPINOSA

22538 SALAS, JULIEANNE-ROSE VANZUELA

22539 SALAS, LOVELYN CIBUG

22540 SALAS, MARJORIE FERNANDO

22541 SALAS, MYRENE LOPERA

22542 SALAS, ROSEMARIE FRUCTOSO

22543 SALAS, ROVELYN ZOLINA

22544 SALATAN, JOEY SAYOGAN

22545 SALATANDRE, LUNI GIFT KANGKEE

22546 SALAUM, GODARD VALLOSO

22547 SALAVANTE, NOEFE MOHAGAN

22548 SALAY, MA AIZA CAMAYRA

22549 SALAZAR, ABNER CACATIAN

22550 SALAZAR, AMADOR JR MATUTE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:453 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

22551 SALAZAR, ANNA MAE NUESTRO

22552 SALAZAR, CARMELA CABAL

22553 SALAZAR, CHARMIE LICOTO

22554 SALAZAR, CHASHA KARIS ERMINA

22555 SALAZAR, CHERILYN PADAYAO

22556 SALAZAR, CHONA BALBAGUIO

22557 SALAZAR, CRISANTO AGBAYANI

22558 SALAZAR, EDITH ROSEL

22559 SALAZAR, GERVELYN DELA CRUZ

22560 SALAZAR, JO ANN OLDEM

22561 SALAZAR, JOPER ANN VALEROSO

22562 SALAZAR, KHEN MAGADAN

22563 SALAZAR, LESLIE CHARMAINE ALVAREZ

22564 SALAZAR, LIZA NARIO

22565 SALAZAR, LOVELY SORIANO

22566 SALAZAR, LUCKY JOY MILLION

22567 SALAZAR, MAIDA PARDUCHO

22568 SALAZAR, MARIFE DELA FUENTE

22569 SALAZAR, MARK DAVE FRANCISCO

22570 SALAZAR, MAYFLOR GAY FULGENCIO

22571 SALAZAR, MAYNERLINDA BIAG

22572 SALAZAR, MELDAN MANALO

22573 SALAZAR, NERISSA MARQUEZ

22574 SALAZAR, NOLY CATIG

22575 SALAZAR, PAUL KENNETH SOCUAGE

22576 SALAZAR, RAQUEL JAVINEZ

22577 SALAZAR, RUTH JOYCE DELA FUENTE

22578 SALAZAR, SHEILA MAE BEHIX

22579 SALAZAR, SHERWIN REYES

22580 SALBIBIA, WOWIE VILLACERAN

22581 SALBINO, MARIEVIC MAGASTINO

22582 SALCEDO, BRIAN BAN

22583 SALCEDO, JESSICA JANE GORGONIA

22584 SALCEDO, JOY TORRES

22585 SALCEDO, MA FATIMA ROSE JOSON

22586 SALCEDO, MARIA ANGELICA

22587 SALCEDO, MARK JAYSON ASCAÑO

22588 SALCEDO, MARY JEAN CURVA

22589 SALDAJENO, IRENE DELACRUZ

22590 SALDAÑA, ROSALY OJENDRAS

22591 SALDIVAR, FLORENCE CEREZO

22592 SALDIVIA, GEL DEGONES

22593 SALDIVIA, JERELYN DE JUAN

22594 SALDIVIA, NEMAI JEMAFE NOBLEZA

22595 SALDO, PEPITO JR ELLESA

22596 SALDON, MA JESSICA MERCADO

22597 SALDUA, ALBERTO GOOC

22598 SALDUA, NOCHEDITA MONTERO

22599 SALE, ALFIERE TORAZO

22600 SALE, EMMELOU LOPECILLO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:454 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

22601 SALE, RODELENE MAE ALABA

22602 SALEGON, IRVIN JOHN ONG

22603 SALEM, APPLE MARIVIC NICOLAS

22604 SALEM, RECHELYN GARINO

22605 SALEN, CARREN DAWI

22606 SALEN, DENRICK RELAGIO

22607 SALEN, MARY JOY SAPO

22608 SALENDREZ, MEOLYN RABE

22609 SALENGA, ANDREA MATIC

22610 SALENGA, HYRA ZAPANTA

22611 SALES, DIANA VALERIANO

22612 SALES, FLORANTE MESIAS

22613 SALES, GERALDINE FERNANDEZ

22614 SALES, HENRY CANO

22615 SALES, JOANNA MARIE MAÑALAC

22616 SALES, LADY GRACE REMPIS

22617 SALES, LILIBETH GOPEZ

22618 SALES, MARIA GIZELA BENITO

22619 SALES, MARIA NYLAH PERPETUA BENITO

22620 SALES, NOEME FUENTECILLA

22621 SALES, PORTIA DULAYCAN

22622 SALES, REMBERT CHRISTIAN ALCOZERO

22623 SALES, RONARINE MALLARI

22624 SALI, ARNEL JAY CLERIGO

22625 SALI, ISNAIN PILIN

22626 SALIBAD, ANA GRACE PAYANGA

22627 SALIBAY, VICTORINO JR AMORA

22628 SALIBIO, QUEENA LEE FEDERICO

22629 SALIDATAN, JAMAICA SHARIFF

22630 SALIDO, AISHA REAL

22631 SALIDO, JOHN IAN CARABAÑA

22632 SALIENDRA, KRISHA BUSTONERA

22633 SALIENTE, LORIE JEAN AUSAN

22634 SALIGAN, SUKOR SALI

22635 SALIGAN, VIMYRIC TOLEDO

22636 SALIGAO, MARY JANE GAMBOA

22637 SALIGUMBA, DONNA MAE TAMAYO

22638 SALIGUMBA, JUDY JR MACARIOLA

22639 SALIGUMBA, MC LAURENCE MARQUEZ

22640 SALIH, MARISSA SABTAL

22641 SALIK, RAIHANA ADZAL

22642 SALIK, SAUDIA UTAP

22643 SALIMBAO, RECIEL ROSALES

22644 SALIMBAY, SHERYL RABINO

22645 SALIMBOT, JOANNA MAURENE MAGBANUA

22646 SALIMBUAT, JUDEE PADIANGAN

22647 SALINAS, ASHLEY DALANGIN

22648 SALINAS, CHARITO ALEJANDRO

22649 SALINAS, CHARMAINE QUINTANO

22650 SALINAS, IRENE PACALDO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:455 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

22651 SALINAS, JESSEL VARGAS

22652 SALINAS, JOHN PAUL MISTERIO

22653 SALINAS, JULIVILLE HORA

22654 SALINAS, MARY GRACE VALENCIA

22655 SALINAS, RODULFO SAMOY

22656 SALINAS, SHERYL SUMAMPONG

22657 SALINASAL, RAZEL LISBOA

22658 SALINDO, JOAN

22659 SALINGAY, JANE MACALAM

22660 SALINGAY, JESSA MAY LISBOA

22661 SALINGAY, SHEELA MAE VILLANUEVA

22662 SALINGGUHAY, MELANIE NUEVAS

22663 SALIPADA, NORHANNA ERES

22664 SALIPDAN, MARISTEL TORMIS

22665 SALIPEN, WINDA ESLAO

22666 SALIRING, CLYDE BACTONG

22667 SALISA, GADZMIN ISMAEL

22668 SALISALI, MARIA LISA SARONG

22669 SALISE, NOE BANAAG

22670 SALISID, MISAEL ADTOON

22671 SALIVA, MARK SALES

22672 SALIVA, ROWENA MUPAN

22673 SALJAY, EDEN GRACE SUMIDO

22674 SALLAN, BRYAN SALINAS

22675 SALLE, SHEENA MAE FULGENCIO

22676 SALLENG, RHEVA BIDALEN

22677 SALLES, JAY ANNE FLORITES

22678 SALMASAN, ANA MAICA SANTILLAN

22679 SALMINGO, FATIMA GULAYAN

22680 SALMON, SCARLETT JOY CARANCIO

22681 SALMORIN, MARY AGNES BASUEL

22682 SALO, JESTONI VILLARUEL

22683 SALOMON, GERRY DOMINGUEZ

22684 SALOMON, ZYRA MACEDA

22685 SALON, DULCE MELODY ESPERON

22686 SALON, IVY LARGO

22687 SALON, JONALYN MEJOS

22688 SALON, MA CHERIE VELASCO

22689 SALON, MARYGRACE ASUNCION

22690 SALONG, NORHANIFA MACALA

22691 SALONGA, APRIL ANULAO

22692 SALONGA, CHARMAINE ARAS NAVARRO

22693 SALONGA, LARRY CALILUNG

22694 SALONGA, ROSEMARIE SANTOS

22695 SALONOY, ESTHER NOVEM ARQUION

22696 SALOSAGCOL, NELSON REGASPI

22697 SALTING, GLAIZA GARCE

22698 SALTING, MICHAEL RACADIO

22699 SALUAN, SERENATA JAMDANI

22700 SALUBAYBA, PAMELA JEAN CACAO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:456 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

22701 SALUD, REYNALDO ISIP

22702 SALUDAR, CARL ERNIE SANDIGAN

22703 SALUDAR, MA BERNADETTE BALASBAS

22704 SALUDES, ANNA MEA DAEL

22705 SALUDES, JASON DUBLAS

22706 SALUDO, STEPHANIE GRACE LUMENTAC

22707 SALUDO, VERNADETTE

22708 SALUMINTAO, MA TERESA GREGORY

22709 SALUNA, MICHAEL BATOON

22710 SALUNDAGUIT, MARY GRACE CARANOO

22711 SALUNGA, ANNA MARIE CAPUL

22712 SALUNGA, BERNICE AETHENA PEREZ

22713 SALUNGA, LAARNI JOYCE WYCO

22714 SALUNGKIT, JO-AN ES-ISA

22715 SALUNTAO, NIZA NANCY YUBAT

22716 SALURIO, VON MAYO GALIT

22717 SALUTAN, ERWIN INAD

22718 SALVA, DANISON PIEDROS

22719 SALVA, ERNELITO AMOL

22720 SALVA, FLORAVEL MIRAS

22721 SALVA, HERMITO JR CULADA

22722 SALVA, LORENA MANAO

22723 SALVA, MAE JANE CANTUTAY

22724 SALVA, MARICAR ADOLFO

22725 SALVACION, ELLEN LADESMA

22726 SALVACION, MARIA LUCIA LAPIDO

22727 SALVACION, MARICEL OBILDA

22728 SALVACION, MARISSA AGUIFLOR

22729 SALVADOR, ALMIRA JANE EMPLEO

22730 SALVADOR, ARCHIE CAGAS

22731 SALVADOR, CONY ROSE NIEBRES

22732 SALVADOR, DASIE BARING

22733 SALVADOR, DAVE FIGUEROA

22734 SALVADOR, EARL CAÑETE

22735 SALVADOR, EUNICE OROSCO

22736 SALVADOR, FATIMA ANN SALONGA

22737 SALVADOR, JAYSON RODOLFO

22738 SALVADOR, JESUS SIBBALUCA

22739 SALVADOR, JIMALYN PANTALEON

22740 SALVADOR, JOANN DAGURO

22741 SALVADOR, JONALYN QUIRINO

22742 SALVADOR, JONNALYN WALANG

22743 SALVADOR, JOVELLE MACABATA

22744 SALVADOR, JUNELYN GAZZINGAN

22745 SALVADOR, LOVELY STEPHANY ESTEBAN

22746 SALVADOR, MA PILAR ALIANGAN

22747 SALVADOR, MARC JENC SAGUN

22748 SALVADOR, MARTEE GEOFF

22749 SALVADOR, MERVIN TARDAGUELA

22750 SALVADOR, ORLANDO GUZMAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:457 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

22751 SALVADOR, RHIA MAY GUEVARRA

22752 SALVADOR, RIZZA LYN BASA

22753 SALVADOR, TRICIA ARLENE NOVIDO

22754 SALVADOR, TRICIA CLARYSSE GUERRERO

22755 SALVADORA, ERWIN MANAOG

22756 SALVAN, ROSSETH MANCENIDO

22757 SALVANIA, MARK ANTHONY HARI

22758 SALVANTE, ENCAR MARIE ANGELES

22759 SALVATERA, AUSTIN PEARL PUTOSA

22760 SALVATERA, NIMFA TOBIAS

22761 SALVATERO, KATHYRYN-JOY MANTALA

22762 SALVATIERA, PROMISE DAT-AY

22763 SALVATIERRA, JONVI BUÑO

22764 SALVAÑA, DIVENA PALLE

22765 SALVILLA, HAZEL CAMARINES

22766 SALVINO, MADELINE MENO

22767 SALVIO, RAUL ROBERTO II MORENO

22768 SALVO, AIMEE DAGOHOY

22769 SALVO, JOANNA MARIE ADLAWAN

22770 SAMAD, JEANMAR MILANES

22771 SAMAD, NORHANA ZAGALES

22772 SAMADAN, MILDRED ABELILLA

22773 SAMANIEGO, CHONA BURAC

22774 SAMANIEGO, DARWIN CUNDANGAN

22775 SAMANIEGO, JONNALYN BEDUA

22776 SAMANIEGO, JONNEL CARPIO

22777 SAMANTELA, AMY SABALLEGUE

22778 SAMANTELA, MARIA SIENNA ARANA

22779 SAMAR, BO GAHOY

22780 SAMAR, MARYCRIS MANAYON

22781 SAMAR, NADITH DONTON

22782 SAMARITA, EMILYN TALUSAN

22783 SAMARTINO, TATIANA JUBENE HINA

22784 SAMBALOD, JUDITH DELA PEÑA

22785 SAMBAYAN, JENIE GABATO

22786 SAMBOLAWAN, NEHRAN MUDSOL

22787 SAMBRANA, JENALIN BONTIS

22788 SAMBUTUAN, JAYNODIN TUGA

22789 SAMIA, CLAIRE CAPULE

22790 SAMILIN, JELLIS ESCOBAR

22791 SAMILLANO, JELYN UDTOHAN

22792 SAMILLANO, RENO TOLEDANO

22793 SAMLING, JOUFFRY LORETO

22794 SAMONTAN, DONABELLA GA

22795 SAMONTE, AIZA CELESTIAL

22796 SAMONTE, DIVINA TAPIRU

22797 SAMONTE, FRENZES PAROLA

22798 SAMONTE, JENIE DUMALAOG

22799 SAMONTE, JULIE EMMA

22800 SAMONTE, JULIET MONTERAS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:458 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

22801 SAMONTE, KRISTINE JOIE STA MARIA

22802 SAMONTE, LEO MAKLIN VICENA

22803 SAMONTE, MARJOMIE CRISOSTOMO

22804 SAMONTE, MARY GRACE ANTALAN

22805 SAMONTINA, DIVINA DIMAIWAT

22806 SAMONTINA, MARLON BACUS

22807 SAMONTINA, ROWENA NAUPAN

22808 SAMORANOS, REYMOND PELONITA

22809 SAMPAGA, ELFEUJUN MONDING

22810 SAMPAGA, JAQUELINE BANDOJO

22811 SAMPANG, AMILYN BAJADE

22812 SAMPAYAN, CHRISTIAN

22813 SAMPILO, ADRIAN CORPUZ

22814 SAMPLIDAN, ALEX SALANDUYAN

22815 SAMPOLE, MAITHA SECURATA

22816 SAMPOLLO, JOSE RODEL ESPANOLA

22817 SAMSAMAN, KATHERINE AIRA MENDOZA

22818 SAMSON, ALJON GIGANTE

22819 SAMSON, CHARMAINE ACENA

22820 SAMSON, CINDERELLA MANGAHAS

22821 SAMSON, GEMMA MARIE MANALO

22822 SAMSON, ISAIAH ANDO

22823 SAMSON, JENNIFER ALMONIA

22824 SAMSON, JOCELYN TORRES

22825 SAMSON, KENNA MARIE PEREZ

22826 SAMSON, LUIGI MARTIN POSADA

22827 SAMSON, MA GELLI DIANNE AQUINO

22828 SAMSON, MARIA CRISTINA DIZON

22829 SAMSON, MARION KENNETH LONGOS

22830 SAMSON, MARK KEVIN CRUZ

22831 SAMSON, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA

22832 SAMSON, ROSELYN MILLIONDAGA

22833 SAMSON, SHERMYN CAPOR

22834 SAMULDE, JAYZZA RONTAL

22835 SAMUS, MARLETH TUMANENG

22836 SAN, MARCEL FRANCIS LIMBUDAN

22837 SAN AGUSTIN, AUBREY CANDAZA

22838 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTOPHER RHETT CARIAGA

22839 SAN ANDRES, GERALD CABALES

22840 SAN ANTONIO, FRANCIS NALIMUTAN

22841 SAN ANTONIO, HENNA MENESES

22842 SAN BUENAVENTURA, GLECINDA REYES

22843 SAN DIEGO, EVANZUINDA MAGAT

22844 SAN DIEGO, PETRONILA GARCIA

22845 SAN ESTEBAN, LEAH ANGELA PENIS

22846 SAN FELIPE, DENCY FELICIANO

22847 SAN FELIPE, ORLAND LATIGAY

22848 SAN FRANCISCO, LIZA PLAZA

22849 SAN GABRIEL, ANALYN PASCUAL

22850 SAN GABRIEL, JANINE FLORES




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:459 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

22851 SAN JOSE, GRETCHEN REYES

22852 SAN JOSE, JENIZEN BALAJADIA

22853 SAN JOSE, JERICK DELA RAMA

22854 SAN JOSE, KIMBERLY ESCO

22855 SAN JOSE, KRISTINE REYES

22856 SAN JOSE, MA RHEALYN QUING-QUING

22857 SAN JOSE, ROSALYNE ARIMADO

22858 SAN JUAN, CHARGIE PANAGLIMA

22859 SAN JUAN, EMMAVIL LAURIO

22860 SAN JUAN, JAMSON AREL

22861 SAN JUAN, JOHN RAYMOND ANTONINO

22862 SAN JUAN, MARIA JOVIE MAY TONGAY

22863 SAN JUAN, MARICRIS SIBULO

22864 SAN JUAN, MARK JIM CELIS

22865 SAN JUAN, MARY ROSE PANUELOS

22866 SAN LUIS, AILEEN MARIE OLIEM

22867 SAN LUIS, GENEVIB LAGO

22868 SAN LUIS, MARICEN LUCERO

22869 SAN LUIS, RYAN ERWIN DEMADARA

22870 SAN MANUEL, LHEA DELA CRUZ

22871 SAN MATEO, AILEEN TUSI

22872 SAN MIGUEL, LIEZEL LIWAG

22873 SAN MIGUEL, LIZA LAMPON

22874 SAN MIGUEL, NACYLIE ILAN

22875 SAN PASCUAL, ANNA MARIE SAGUN

22876 SAN PEDRO, BEHILDA PAJIMNA

22877 SAN PEDRO, JAYMARIE OPIANA

22878 SAN PEDRO, SHEILA MAE VARGAS

22879 SANA, APRIL ROMEROSA

22880 SANA, RONN PANLILIO

22881 SANAL, SHERYL LIBOT

22882 SANAO, MA CZARINA SALVE DOLOR

22883 SANARAN, BENGILYN

22884 SANARAN, RICA MAE SIDDAYAO

22885 SANCHA, JONAH MAE HUBILLA

22886 SANCHA, MERRY ANNE CORSINO

22887 SANCHEZ, ANDREA ROSE DIRECTO

22888 SANCHEZ, ANDY KHENN EBAL

22889 SANCHEZ, ARLENE AGURIN

22890 SANCHEZ, ARNIE FELIX

22891 SANCHEZ, BERNARD MAGNO

22892 SANCHEZ, CELESTE ELIAS

22893 SANCHEZ, CESAR RYAN EVANGELIO

22894 SANCHEZ, CHERRIEVIC CASTILLO

22895 SANCHEZ, CLARE IVY MASANGKAY

22896 SANCHEZ, CLARK MONJE MORAÑA

22897 SANCHEZ, CLYDEE LYN PONDOON

22898 SANCHEZ, CSHERINA SANTOS

22899 SANCHEZ, DAN-GIL SAMSON

22900 SANCHEZ, DANIEL RIZALDO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:460 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

22901 SANCHEZ, EDELITA ITUM

22902 SANCHEZ, EDWARD BERDONAR

22903 SANCHEZ, ELLA TAÑAÑA

22904 SANCHEZ, ELLARAINE RAMIREZ

22905 SANCHEZ, ELVIC MAGSINO

22906 SANCHEZ, ENEMESIA BAYLON

22907 SANCHEZ, ERNIE AGSALUD

22908 SANCHEZ, FERNAND PANGILINAN

22909 SANCHEZ, FLORIE MAE VILLAREN

22910 SANCHEZ, FRANK ANTHONY SARMIENTO

22911 SANCHEZ, FRENCHY PERFAS

22912 SANCHEZ, GERLY POLEÑO

22913 SANCHEZ, GLEZEL IMPERIAL

22914 SANCHEZ, GRACE JABNERO

22915 SANCHEZ, GRETCHEN LEDESMA

22916 SANCHEZ, GWENEVER JAYNE RAMOS

22917 SANCHEZ, JARED PARIS

22918 SANCHEZ, JAYCEL SORTES

22919 SANCHEZ, JAYLYN MARANAN

22920 SANCHEZ, JAYMARK LADIA

22921 SANCHEZ, JAYSON DIRECTO

22922 SANCHEZ, JENIFER CONCHA

22923 SANCHEZ, JHEFFREY GUEVARRA

22924 SANCHEZ, JOANALES APILADO

22925 SANCHEZ, KATHERINE FACULANAN

22926 SANCHEZ, LENIE CARINGAL

22927 SANCHEZ, LEO ANGELO ALCANTARA

22928 SANCHEZ, LEONILA CUENCA

22929 SANCHEZ, MA NADINE LAMIG

22930 SANCHEZ, MARIA LOURDES

22931 SANCHEZ, MARIANNE CHUA

22932 SANCHEZ, MARY JOY BALISI

22933 SANCHEZ, MELNA COSTANILLA

22934 SANCHEZ, MILABELLE FRANCISCO

22935 SANCHEZ, RAQUEL MASAWAY

22936 SANCHEZ, RICHEL MOJICA

22937 SANCHEZ, RONALYN BUCAD

22938 SANCHEZ, SALDY BARITA

22939 SANCHEZ, SYRRA ANTONETTE POBAR

22940 SANCHEZ, ULYSSES ABABAN

22941 SANCHO, DAISY DAING

22942 SANCHO, RONNELLE THURSDAY BAUTISTA

22943 SANDAGA, CARIEL TICAGAN

22944 SANDICO, MARY JO ROQUE

22945 SANDIG, CHARMAINE CACHO

22946 SANDIG, LIEZYL HILA

22947 SANDOVAL, CRISTINE TAÑAS

22948 SANDOVAL, DARLENE CASTRO

22949 SANDOVAL, KRISTIN MAE SARMIENTO

22950 SANDOVAL, RANULFO JR ROMANO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:461 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

22951 SANDOVAL, RONA MAE TAGSUAN

22952 SANG-ET, NERISSA TILANG

22953 SANGA, EDISON MALONZO

22954 SANGALANG, BERNA LIZA ONDO

22955 SANGALANG, DAISY ACEDO

22956 SANGALANG, MADILANE TONGOL

22957 SANGCA, MOHAMMAD ERSHAD DIMAAMPAO

22958 SANGCAP, MILAGROS CEREZO

22959 SANGCHA-AN, FLOR MACANNOY

22960 SANGCO, TRIXIA JEAN AMOGUIS

22961 SANGDAAN, NOVELYN TABAO-ICAN

22962 SANGEL, KELVIN HUSENIA

22963 SANGGOY, MERIAM AYANGDAN

22964 SANGKALAHAN, SADDIYA BALIYONG

22965 SANGKULA, RIZA ARAGON

22966 SANGUIZA, EDINEL NAVARRETE

22967 SANGYAHON, ARLYN HILARIO

22968 SANI, NORONSALAM SULTAN

22969 SANICO, JANICE REQUIERO

22970 SANICO, LEA JEAN BRIOLA

22971 SANICO, LENLEE

22972 SANICO, LEO LUCAÑAS

22973 SANIEL, HARVEY LABRADOR

22974 SANIEL, RAFDI SACEDOR

22975 SANO, LEONICAR CABALDO

22976 SANO, MARIA JESSA JAY ESPANILLO

22977 SANO, ROSE MARIE MONTE

22978 SANOPAO, MONALIZA SOLIMAN

22979 SANORIA, ANDREW LUCKY LEGASPI

22980 SANORJO, ROSENDA LUNAS

22981 SANOT, EUNICE SERRA

22982 SANQUI, KATE BERNARDINE DEGRANO

22983 SANQUI, WINNIE IRISH TUPAS

22984 SANSANO, RHEA DE GUZMAN

22985 SANSON, CLARISA SUMILE

22986 SANTAMARIA, IAN ALFONSO JR DEGRACIA

22987 SANTANDER, GRACE CAMBONGA

22988 SANTANDER, JHUREN VICSON CRUZADA

22989 SANTARIN, JOANNA ANTIC

22990 SANTELICES, JOHN SERWIN VARGAS

22991 SANTIAGO, AIRAH MANANGAN

22992 SANTIAGO, APRIL LAGRAMA

22993 SANTIAGO, CAROLYN BUNDA

22994 SANTIAGO, CATHERINE MAGBITANG

22995 SANTIAGO, CINDY CRISNALO ESPAÑOLA

22996 SANTIAGO, CRISTINE MAGBANUA

22997 SANTIAGO, DENMARK SUNGA

22998 SANTIAGO, FERLYNE SOMBILLO

22999 SANTIAGO, GERMELA JALOP

23000 SANTIAGO, GLAN MAICA MARIE CARIAGA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:462 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

23001 SANTIAGO, IVAN ANGELO ANONUEVO

23002 SANTIAGO, JESSY LYNE BONUS

23003 SANTIAGO, JOEANA ROSE GAPPI

23004 SANTIAGO, JOHN LESTER ROQUE

23005 SANTIAGO, JOMELL MIRANDA

23006 SANTIAGO, JUBE MELAIDA MEDRANO

23007 SANTIAGO, KEMBERLYN CAIMOL

23008 SANTIAGO, LEO SANTOS

23009 SANTIAGO, LYNEL REBUSTES

23010 SANTIAGO, MARRIANNE CARPIO

23011 SANTIAGO, MARY ANN MENTAC

23012 SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE ACUÑA

23013 SANTIAGO, MARY JANE ARAOJO

23014 SANTIAGO, MARY JANE NATAD

23015 SANTIAGO, MAUREEN OLAYVAR

23016 SANTIAGO, MAYA LEUTERIO

23017 SANTIAGO, MERJELLIE JANE BALABAG

23018 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL CONCEPCION

23019 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL JOHN CARAIG

23020 SANTIAGO, MIECA APOLINARIO

23021 SANTIAGO, NOREEN PERCY

23022 SANTIAGO, RACQUEL LAZARO

23023 SANTIAGO, RALPH MAQUILING

23024 SANTIAGO, RESLIE MOSUELA

23025 SANTIAGO, RICHENE GAMENG

23026 SANTIAGO, SHARMAINE SAMANTHA BRAGAS

23027 SANTIAGO, SHERYL JANE BOMAON

23028 SANTIAGO, SONNY PASCUA

23029 SANTIAGO, ZARENE VILLANUEVA

23030 SANTIAS, LORDELYN GELLO-AGAN

23031 SANTIC, JHAISAN RICO

23032 SANTILECES, CAMILLE PROFETA

23033 SANTILLAN, ERA PARACUELLES

23034 SANTILLAN, JEFF LLOYD OLARTE

23035 SANTILLAN, JEZRYL BIGATA

23036 SANTILLAN, MA CHRISTINA DE VERA

23037 SANTILLAN, MAE BARBAS

23038 SANTILLAN, MELOJEAN FLORES

23039 SANTILLAN, RHODA CASTRO

23040 SANTILLAN, SANDRA LEAH RAGRAG

23041 SANTILLANA, JUNALYN MAE NUÑEZ

23042 SANTINLO, JENNICA BIRONDO

23043 SANTISO, JOSE JR DELA CRUZ

23044 SANTONIA, VON KENNETH EDRADAN

23045 SANTOS, ALBERT RAGADIO

23046 SANTOS, ANALYN PUBLICO

23047 SANTOS, APPLE MATIAS

23048 SANTOS, APRILYNE ATIENZA

23049 SANTOS, ARIANNE MARIE ONG

23050 SANTOS, ARLENE PAILDILAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:463 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

23051 SANTOS, ARLENE PAROBROB

23052 SANTOS, ARNOLD FRANCISCO

23053 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN BERNARDO

23054 SANTOS, CRISOSTOMO JR OCAMPO

23055 SANTOS, DAISY MALLARI

23056 SANTOS, DEXTER MARTIN

23057 SANTOS, EDDEN ROWELL MASIBAY

23058 SANTOS, ELLAINE ANN YUMANG

23059 SANTOS, ELMOR LUNAR

23060 SANTOS, ELORAINE BARREDO

23061 SANTOS, FLORENCE SANTOS

23062 SANTOS, GENEVA LOU CELOCIA

23063 SANTOS, GIRLIE MATUNAN

23064 SANTOS, GLADYS TURNO

23065 SANTOS, GRACIA MIKAELA LINTAG

23066 SANTOS, HARLENE DELA CRUZ

23067 SANTOS, IAN GABRIEL RAMIREZ

23068 SANTOS, JACIE RAE VILLAMIN

23069 SANTOS, JACQUELINE BARRERA

23070 SANTOS, JAZMIN TITA MANLOLO

23071 SANTOS, JE-AN SANTOS

23072 SANTOS, JENNY FLOR YU

23073 SANTOS, JERMAINE MARIE DINGWASEN

23074 SANTOS, JEWEL DACUMOS

23075 SANTOS, JOAN SANCHEZ

23076 SANTOS, JOAN JOCELYN ALDIP

23077 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE CRUZ

23078 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE LACSON

23079 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE SANTOS

23080 SANTOS, JOANNE NUÑEZCA

23081 SANTOS, JOCELYN ABARRA

23082 SANTOS, JOERHYLL FERRER

23083 SANTOS, JOHN CRISTOPHER AREVALO

23084 SANTOS, JOHN KENNETH OMBAJEN

23085 SANTOS, JOHN SIRON DOMINGO

23086 SANTOS, JONIE GLEY NOVERAS

23087 SANTOS, JOVY ANN ALARCON

23088 SANTOS, KHRISSHA ANN MIRANDA

23089 SANTOS, KRISTINE

23090 SANTOS, KRYSTEL JOY CURIBANG

23091 SANTOS, LADY DIANE CRUZ

23092 SANTOS, LEEDA LAGUADOR

23093 SANTOS, LHESLIEFEA ARCINAS

23094 SANTOS, LORAINE ANN MARCOS

23095 SANTOS, LORRELAINE LOPEZ

23096 SANTOS, LOU AMMEE SOMBILLA

23097 SANTOS, MARIA BLANCA LOU LAGUNA

23098 SANTOS, MARIA JELLEZA ALARDE

23099 SANTOS, MARICEL MERCADO

23100 SANTOS, MARIEBETH GREGORIO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:464 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

23101 SANTOS, MARILYN BODOTA

23102 SANTOS, MARYAN SALANGSANG

23103 SANTOS, MCLYNN ORDINADO

23104 SANTOS, MELODY EASTRIDGE

23105 SANTOS, MONALIZA OPIAZA

23106 SANTOS, NATANIEL JR BAGSIC

23107 SANTOS, NEMENCIO JR SANTOS

23108 SANTOS, NICCA LYN CUÑADO

23109 SANTOS, NILDA PINEDA

23110 SANTOS, NOEMI VERZOSA

23111 SANTOS, PATRICIA MARY ORLINA

23112 SANTOS, PAULA MARIEL NICODEMUS

23113 SANTOS, PHOEBE BAGALAY

23114 SANTOS, PRINCESS KATE JESSICA CABIGTING

23115 SANTOS, RACHEL HERNANDEZ

23116 SANTOS, RACHEL ANN NUÑEZ

23117 SANTOS, RICMARL BOCALBOS

23118 SANTOS, RIZZA HERNANDEZ

23119 SANTOS, ROCELLE DE LA CRUZ

23120 SANTOS, RODOLFO JR SULIT

23121 SANTOS, ROMA LYN CERNERO

23122 SANTOS, RONA MARIE PANGAN

23123 SANTOS, SHERYL BERNARDO

23124 SANTOS, STEFEN MICLAT

23125 SANTOS, STEPHANIE GAE DELA CRUZ

23126 SANTOS, VICTORIA CORTEZ

23127 SANTOS, VIOLY FERNANDA YUMANG

23128 SANTOS, WANNY MILAINE NACURAY

23129 SANTOS, WINSTON DEL ROSARIO

23130 SANTUA, AGNES GERARDO

23131 SANTUYO, FARRAH NORBERTE

23132 SANZ, KARREN CANUDAY

23133 SAPAD, FERNANDO TOPASE

23134 SAPADEN, JOANNA CLAIRE ULIT

23135 SAPAL, ASNIA DULOA

23136 SAPALARAN, BRIAN PAMA

23137 SAPALARAN, REGINE PAMA

23138 SAPALLO, DARREL CLOSA

23139 SAPALO, ROSALIE REVILLA

23140 SAPANZA, LOREMAE PRANISA

23141 SAPELLENO, GLORY VI MOLO

23142 SAPIAN, DIOSALYN REYES

23143 SAPICO, ALBERT VELASCO

23144 SAPICO, ARWIN TARGA

23145 SAPIERA, HAZEL ANN LAVARIAS

23146 SAPIGAO, AIRA JILL SALAS

23147 SAPIGAO, DANIEL GARCIA

23148 SAPINOSO, RAYMOND BRONGCANO

23149 SAPIO, ALICE AMADOR

23150 SAPIO, JOHNNY ALBARICO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:465 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

23151 SAPIO, VINJORE MUÑEZ

23152 SAPITAN, JESSICA LEAÑO

23153 SAPLA, ALLAN JAY

23154 SAPLA, HONEYZA BIHAG

23155 SAPLAD, ANALYN DACARA

23156 SAPON, RENELYN MUÑOZ

23157 SAPONG, RAQUEL CASTILLO

23158 SAPUL, ERIC BAYLON

23159 SAPUL, JAIDE HIZOLE

23160 SAPUNGAN, KATHLEEN ENRIQUEZ

23161 SAPUNGAN, NICKOL ANNE RUAN

23162 SAPUNGAN, SARAH JOY GEÑOSO

23163 SAPUNGAY, MARY GRACE BARENG

23164 SAQUIAN, MARJUNE JUCAY

23165 SAQUIBAL, RHEA MAE BELLEZA

23166 SAQUIDO, JOHN KENETH LATAYAN

23167 SAQUIN, DARULD BERO

23168 SAQUIN, FREDDIE JR ONGCOY

23169 SAQUING, WENDY GUMARO

23170 SARABIA, DAVID MATTHEW PANGANTIHON

23171 SARABIA, DEBORAH GRACIA PANGANTIHON

23172 SARABIA, JUSTEN DELA CRUZ

23173 SARABIA, NENITA ALCEDO

23174 SARABIA, RELIALYN ROLDAN

23175 SARABOSING, ERNIE VERADIO

23176 SARAC, CHAI GAEL QUESADA

23177 SARAD, EXCEL MINETTE REBOTE

23178 SARAD, GILBERT GANIA

23179 SARAET, ANA ROSE GARSOLAO

23180 SARAGA, JHOAN SALVADO

23181 SARAMOSING, JEAN PACATE

23182 SARANDIN, MARWIN DALISAY

23183 SARANGANI, SAFIAH JALALODDIN

23184 SARANILLO, JULIEN JABA-AN

23185 SARAOSAD, MIRIAM MEL GADIA

23186 SARASUA, GABRIELLE AVERILLA

23187 SARAUM, ROSE LYN CODILLA

23188 SARAUS, ALNEPH JOY SARAUS

23189 SARAZA, RECHELLE SAMILLAO

23190 SARCIA, DONNABEL SENA

23191 SARCON, MARK GUTIERREZ

23192 SARDA, CAMILO CESAR YNTIG

23193 SARDA, JOJIT FUENTES

23194 SARDENIA, ERICA MENDOZA

23195 SARDIDO, ALEX HORE

23196 SARDIDO, ENRIQUE LLEÑA

23197 SARDIDO, JHOANN SINAJON

23198 SARDINA, JERELYN ARCEO

23199 SARDON, BERNADETTE PEARL NAPAO

23200 SARENAS, QUEENIE ANNE GOTICO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:466 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

23201 SARGADO, KRISTINE ICY GULTIANO

23202 SARGENTO, NEILEUSTER RAZON

23203 SARI, LEILANIE FLORES

23204 SARI, LOURDES TAYTAY

23205 SARILAMA, FAISANA MASNAR

23206 SARILLANA, JOVAN BORJA

23207 SARINAS, BENILAR JOY MONZON

23208 SARINO, JOHN MARK CHRISTIAN PALER

23209 SARINO, KIM IDULSA

23210 SARIO, BRYAN ANTHONY OPO

23211 SARIO, JOANNA RUTH MANIANO

23212 SARIO, KATHLYNE KAYE OKIT

23213 SARIO, KEVIN JACK AMERICA

23214 SARIO, LEVIE ADDURU

23215 SARIO, MARY JANE ESCLANDA

23216 SARIOLA, MELCHIE OQUIALDA

23217 SARIP, JAHARA I

23218 SARIPA, RONNAFE DILAG

23219 SARITA, CLARIE BELLE SERVIDAD

23220 SARITA, LEAMEL CAMANTOY

23221 SARMEN, MARK ALLEN MORENO

23222 SARMIENTO, CHARES BLESA DEL ROSARIO

23223 SARMIENTO, CLARENCE CORRAL

23224 SARMIENTO, CRICEL BAUTISTA

23225 SARMIENTO, DAISY ATIENZA

23226 SARMIENTO, DONALYN GUACHE

23227 SARMIENTO, EHRNA COSTA

23228 SARMIENTO, ENA MARIE MAGALLANES

23229 SARMIENTO, FLORDELIZA CUYOS

23230 SARMIENTO, FRIEZA JOY ROJADO

23231 SARMIENTO, HAZEL RICO

23232 SARMIENTO, HENRICH JAMES WATIN

23233 SARMIENTO, JANET FRIAS

23234 SARMIENTO, JAYE EILEEN MENDOZA

23235 SARMIENTO, JEAN PAULA MENDOZA

23236 SARMIENTO, KATHERINE GUIMBAL

23237 SARMIENTO, KRISTINE MAE BENDANILLO

23238 SARMIENTO, KYLE ALVAREZ

23239 SARMIENTO, MAITA YGRUBAY

23240 SARMIENTO, MARGIE ANN ABANDO

23241 SARMIENTO, MARIA ROSITA REAZON

23242 SARMIENTO, MARK ALVIN MOSUELA

23243 SARMIENTO, MARY FE NAVARRETE

23244 SARMIENTO, NOEL KIKAY

23245 SARMIENTO, PABLO NOEL ROXAS

23246 SARMIENTO, RALPH KENNETH JAVAR

23247 SARMIENTO, RONADAN ANIÑON

23248 SARMIENTO, SHIENA JACOB

23249 SARMIENTO, ZERLYN BALESTRAMON

23250 SARNE, ROSSLEEN MAE MIRAPLES




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:467 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

23251 SARNO, BEVERLY DANDOY

23252 SARNO, WALTHER ORDANIZA

23253 SAROL, ARDY REYES

23254 SARONA, MARY GRACE MADRIDANO

23255 SARONG, MARIAN MARIANO

23256 SARONG, MARY GRACE LANGOTE

23257 SARONG, NOEL GALINATO

23258 SARSABA, DONNY RIVERA

23259 SARSALEJO, DEOCYTH ARTIAGA

23260 SARSALEJO, ELGIE NIEZ

23261 SARSONAS, JEAN SEBULLEN

23262 SARTE, CRISTONEL GAMIS

23263 SARTE, JOHNEL CARRIAGA

23264 SARTE, PATRICK LLANA

23265 SARUANG, HUSSEIN MACAPODI

23266 SARVIDA, AILEEN FAITH IMBO

23267 SARVIDA, JAYMAR CASTULO

23268 SASA, AGNES GAROY

23269 SASABO, IRENE ARROYO

23270 SASARITA, AMYDEL FORMENTERA

23271 SASE, ROSALYN GALLO

23272 SASIL, EMIL ANTHONY GUINITARAN

23273 SASIL, LLOYD VINCENT OLMOGUEZ

23274 SASING, IVY ORTEGA

23275 SASOTA, KRISTELLE BUENAFLOR

23276 SASTRE, ARIEL EGE

23277 SASTRILLAS, NELSON JR FORMAREJO

23278 SASULUYA, ROWENA LUCERO

23279 SASUMAN, CHRISTOPHER PAULO MORITE

23280 SASUTANA, OLIVER ALAGDON

23281 SATIEMBRE, NOEL MACASIL

23282 SATINITIGAN, GLENNMAR DUMARAN

23283 SATINITIGAN, MICHAEL YBARRITA

23284 SATIOQUIA, JOSEPHINE PANGILINAN

23285 SATO, JUVELYN GONZAGA

23286 SATO, MIRIAM MARCO

23287 SATORRE, ELIA MURIEL URQUIA

23288 SATORRE, MARIA CHRISTINE BATA

23289 SATUR, NICANOR JR CALADO

23290 SATURNINO, FAYE ANNE LUMILANG

23291 SATURNO, EZROM ALIPARO

23292 SATUROS, CLARITA PLADIAS

23293 SATUROS, SARAH MAE OLVIDO

23294 SAUCEJO, EDRALINE NOGUERA

23295 SAUCELO, ANNABELLE BARUNDIA

23296 SAUCELO, BRYAN ARTHUR CAMPOS

23297 SAUD, BURHANUDDIN SAMAD

23298 SAULON, JOVERT GABRIEL SERRANO

23299 SAURA, ROWENA DE VERA

23300 SAURE, JANETTE DAQUIOAG




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:468 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

23301 SAUT, MHEYRILL ESQUILONA

23302 SAUZ, ROVEN OLIN ELLI

23303 SAVARIZ, EFREN JR ALJAS

23304 SAWANGIN, CLINT TEJANO

23305 SAWAY, SAIMA ANDAL

23306 SAWEY, ASONCION ACMO

23307 SAYAGO, ARCHEL ARADO

23308 SAYAGO, ERICA BANDOLA

23309 SAYARI, AHARINDA BUYOK

23310 SAYAS, ALLENE LEYBA

23311 SAYCON, EXEL VIOLETA

23312 SAYLO, MICHELLE ISADA

23313 SAYLON, LORENA MANAIG

23314 SAYNO, CARMELA FRANCISCO

23315 SAYNO, JOANA CORTADO

23316 SAYRE, LEONILA KIBINGAN

23317 SAYRE, MYRA NGALEW

23318 SAYSI, JHONIES GALARIO

23319 SAYSON, CATILYN CONIENDO

23320 SAYSON, CRESCIVE CALACAT

23321 SAYSON, DAISY SANTILLANA

23322 SAYSON, DAISY JOY BATICAN

23323 SAYSON, DANICA ALFANTE

23324 SAYSON, DONNA BORRES

23325 SAYSON, EMMA LUGOD

23326 SAYSON, JENYVEB TAGATA

23327 SAYSON, JONALYN CANALIJA

23328 SAYSON, MARITES DE GUZMAN

23329 SAYSON, MAYLEN FACIOL

23330 SAYSON, MINERVA CANALIJA

23331 SAYSON, NOAH JUSTINE CABUJAT

23332 SAYSON, RYAN RODRIGUEZ

23333 SAYSON, SHERYL OLINGAY

23334 SAÑOSA, FRANCIS ALCOBA

23335 SCHOFIELD, BRIAN DELOS SANTOS

23336 SCRIBNER, GILDA ESTACION

23337 SE, JOANNE CASIM

23338 SE, MARIE NIMFA SEGUI

23339 SE, NATHANIEL FRANCISCO

23340 SE, REY ANGELO GIANAN

23341 SEARES, RHONA WENCESS SEVILLA

23342 SEBALLOS, JHON EDWARD GAMO

23343 SEBASTIAN, MARCO FLORES

23344 SEBASTIAN, MARINELLE GRACE MARCOS

23345 SEBASTIAN, MARY JANE CASTANEDA

23346 SEBASTIAN, REGINA GRACE VILLANUEVA

23347 SEBIDO, KRISCHELLE DUEÑAS

23348 SEBUA, ROSABELL LAURIO

23349 SEBUC, CHARLEMAGNE VILLENA

23350 SEBUCO, MARISOL CAMPOS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:469 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

23351 SEBUMPAN, LOVE JOY VILLAHERMOSA

23352 SECHICO, EDELYN ABELLA

23353 SECO, MARIA VIDA ALVAREZ

23354 SECORIN, OSIAS VIOLEN

23355 SECRETARIA, CHARITY CARIÑO

23356 SECRETARIA, JOCELYN PALMERO

23357 SECRETARIA, NORBERTO MABALATO

23358 SECRETARIO, KEVIN CLAMAR

23359 SECUSANA, GEMMA OBLEANDA

23360 SEDANTO, MARY ELLANE PANGILINAN

23361 SEDENIO, QUENEE CASTILLANO

23362 SEDEÑO, EDNALYN ROMAN

23363 SEDIACO, JACQUELINE DE JESUS

23364 SEDILLO, BONIVIE CAMASO

23365 SEDORIOSA, GENNY ROSE HOMOGALA

23366 SEDROME, JENELY ACEDO

23367 SEGESA, MARK VINCENT NAYRIE

23368 SEGISMAR, JANIERO AGUILAR

23369 SEGOVIA, LARA MAE SAN PASCUAL

23370 SEGOVIA, LORETO JR LOMOLJO

23371 SEGOVIA, RONALD MADERA

23372 SEGOVIA, UEL MAY BARBA

23373 SEGUALAN, ROEL GENOVATA

23374 SEGUERRA, JENNY ROSE GARDOZE

23375 SEGUI, KRISTINE JO FERNANDEZ

23376 SEGUIRO, KENNETH BIEN TIMBANG

23377 SEGUMPAN, WELVEN CABRILLOS

23378 SEGUNDO, ANGELIE ORDOÑA

23379 SEGUNDO, MAY GOLD ANNIBAN

23380 SEGUNDO, SHAELET WASIT

23381 SEGUNDO, VANESSA MAKIGOD

23382 SEGURA, JOANNA MARIE PAGULAYAN

23383 SEGURA, SHAMELA GRACE MENDOZA

23384 SEGURA, SHEEN ANGELIE PEPITO

23385 SEITON, MARK ORTIZ

23386 SEJANE, JEANILEE GABAYNO

23387 SELDA, LEMUEL ACAPULCO

23388 SELDA, MARK LOUIE ANTONIO

23389 SELDO, JAYNEVI GLAIR VANILLA

23390 SELFIDES, SHERRY ANN ALAMO

23391 SELIM, EDWARD DANDOY

23392 SELIM, JHON JUANITES

23393 SELLADO, GIA MALAGA

23394 SELMA, MA ELGIE DAYUJA

23395 SEMAÑA, ANA MARIE

23396 SEMAÑA, LIRMALYN ALLAM

23397 SEMBRANO, ALYANNA MAJAL BORRES

23398 SEMENIANO, CHERRY GRACE GELLAMUCHO

23399 SEMENSE, FIDELES TORMIS

23400 SEMIL, ILYN GRANCAPAL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:470 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

23401 SEMILLA, DIVINA GRACE LAWAGAN

23402 SEMILLA, MARIA FILOMENA EDERON

23403 SEMILLANO, MARVIN DE JOSE

23404 SEMOLAVA, JUVIE ESCAPORE

23405 SEMSEM, EDLYN MARIE LOPEZ

23406 SENA, CHRISTINE SALVE MORALES

23407 SENADOS, EDMAR GIPALA

23408 SENARIO, GENEVEVE DOMALAON

23409 SENAS, JON MARK PACURIBOT

23410 SENDICO, JOHN JERIC MUNDA

23411 SENDIN, SHEILOH GUBATAN

23412 SENGCO, CHRISTOPHER IAN NUÑEZ

23413 SENIEGO, CARLO CABASAN

23414 SENIEL, KATHLEEN MAY TEJADA

23415 SENIEL, RICHEL TUZON

23416 SENIN, CHESTER NAVARRO

23417 SENINA, AGATHA LEIUR ZAMORA

23418 SENIR, BHEA PERILLO

23419 SENO, DARVIC JOHN PISOS

23420 SENO, IRIS CHRISTINE VILLALINO

23421 SENO, MAE FLOR PENALES

23422 SENO, TITO FLORES

23423 SENOBIO, MARIA CHONA LABAJO

23424 SENON, MARMEL MILITANTE

23425 SENOSA, REVEALY CALO

23426 SENSON, JOY MARIE FRANK

23427 SENTES, FREDPER CORTEZ

23428 SENUPE, LENIE JOY MANAAY

23429 SEPE, MARITHER ALIMBON

23430 SEPRIOTO, JONNEL ARJAY MALANYAON

23431 SEQUIÑO, AUBREY ROSALES

23432 SERA, DONN ALDREI CABBAB

23433 SERAFIN, ANALIZA AÑORA

23434 SERAFINO, RIALYN CASLANGAN

23435 SERANILLA, EFRAIM VERAS

23436 SERAPIO, AIMY ROSE TACUYAN

23437 SERASPE, RENELYN ALCANTARA

23438 SERAT, MICHELLE SUPLITO

23439 SERCENIA, RONNA MARCELO

23440 SERDEÑEZ, CHONA ROSE PACIENTE

23441 SERENADO, VICKY TELEWIK

23442 SERENCIO, ADA GAY OLANDIA

23443 SERENIO, JENNIE VEE MIRAS

23444 SERENIO, RHEMIA PREMEDILES

23445 SEREÑO, KRISTINE JANE AMANCIO

23446 SERGIO, JONAS TANGUILEG

23447 SERGIO, MARY GRACE SUMADIA

23448 SERGIO, REGGIE VIVAS

23449 SERIAS, IAN KRISTOFFER PASCO

23450 SERING, HAZEL JANE CALISQUIZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:471 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

23451 SERMENO, KAISER LOU AUTAJAY

23452 SERMONA, EDRALYN TOLETE

23453 SERNA, MERLIZA MAGUAD

23454 SERNA, NORMAN VINLUAN

23455 SERNADILLA, FLORDELIZA SAOADAN

23456 SERNAL, ROWEEN SISON

23457 SERNICULA, KEVIN JOHN VALENCIA

23458 SEROFIA, MARY GRACE FLORES

23459 SERON, SHY ANN GANE

23460 SERONDO, GLADYS MAE BALDONADO

23461 SEROY, NOELITO ALMONICAR

23462 SERQUIÑA, EMMANUEL SARMIENTO

23463 SERQUIÑA, MARK ASTRERO

23464 SERRANA, VENIA CARICUNGAN

23465 SERRANO, ANNA ROSE MALUENDA

23466 SERRANO, ARJAY OCAMPO

23467 SERRANO, ARVIN ROLAND TABARANZA

23468 SERRANO, AURA ZHERMAINE DE LEON

23469 SERRANO, CRISANTO MIJARES

23470 SERRANO, CRISTINA MARIE BEA

23471 SERRANO, EJERELY KIBATAY

23472 SERRANO, JESZANELLE PRINCIPE

23473 SERRANO, JOEL JR LOPEZ

23474 SERRANO, JOEY ALBERT GARCIA

23475 SERRANO, JULIE ANN MARIE TOLENTINO

23476 SERRANO, JUNEFEYE ANIBAN

23477 SERRANO, LIWANEE SALAYON

23478 SERRANO, MA ZARILYN PRINCIPE

23479 SERRANO, MARY JANE QUITO

23480 SERRANO, PERLIE ORIAS

23481 SERRANO, ZER JOSHUA ABELARD FLORES

23482 SERRATO, AMIE ROSE MENDOZA

23483 SERVAN, REYELYN BAYSA

23484 SERVANO, JOHN LATIMER SERDEÑA

23485 SERVANO, REA SIDON

23486 SERVAS, LOLLY ESTHER VIRTUDAZO

23487 SERVAÑEZ, NIDDIE FERRANCULLO

23488 SERVIDAD, ALJIE MARIE TUMBAGAHAN

23489 SERVITO, CHARITO CARREON

23490 SERVO, BABY RONA PRADO

23491 SERVO, DESIREE GORIMBAO

23492 SESBREÑO, JERSON BANGGAY

23493 SESE, ERICSON ORTEGA

23494 SESE, REYNALDO MACAPAGAL

23495 SETUBAL, EDREALYN FELIX

23496 SEVENCRUZ, ENRICO SOLIVEN

23497 SEVERINO, ALYSSA MAE GALANG

23498 SEVILLA, AGNES BATICOLON

23499 SEVILLA, ELVIRA ALCALA

23500 SEVILLA, GARVIE ESCALADA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:472 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

23501 SEVILLA, JACQUELYN DEREZ

23502 SEVILLA, MA SAMANTHA JOSEPHINE SENENSE

23503 SEVILLA, MARIBEL LECERA

23504 SEVILLA, MARICRIS ILAGAN

23505 SEVILLA, MARJORIE BALLEN

23506 SEVILLA, MARLON ABILA

23507 SEVILLA, MAY DALISAY

23508 SEVILLA, REGINE DYTUCO

23509 SEVILLA, SHARLENE SANCHEZ

23510 SEVILLANO, CATHERINE LANTORIA

23511 SEVILLENO, MICHELLE SANTILLAN

23512 SEXIONA, JAYZEL ANN LICUANAN

23513 SEYMOURE, KEVIN ELEFANTE

23514 SEÑADAN, LINET DE CASTRO

23515 SEÑAR, JEFFRAN IBES

23516 SEÑAR, JOAN ASIS

23517 SEÑARA, SHEENA MARIE ENOPIA

23518 SEÑARIS, MONAVIE DEL ROSARIO

23519 SEÑGA, THERESA RUBIA

23520 SEÑIDO, LOURGEN BALLEBER

23521 SEÑO, KRISTINE MAE PIMENTEL

23522 SEÑORIN, RUTH FAIGMANI

23523 SHARIEF, BINOLAWAN MANGDAO

23524 SHERMAN, BLANDA LYN ARIATE

23525 SHOLIN, RAMENTON VICENTE

23526 SIA, AILEEN HERMOSA

23527 SIADOR, JOEY BUSIKAW

23528 SIAHAY, KATE MELODY TAHUD

23529 SIAHAY, KIMBERLY TAHUD

23530 SIAPNO, APPLE JAVIER

23531 SIAPNO, RIZZALY DIAZ

23532 SIAPNO, SARAH JANE SORIA

23533 SIARON, ELSA BULAON

23534 SIASAT, RONALYN VALENCIA

23535 SIASICO, JOEVIE CARIÑO

23536 SIASON, EVANGELINE SAOIT

23537 SIATANAN, REY BURLAT

23538 SIATRIZ, FRANKLIN SEPAGAN

23539 SIBA, CHRISTIAN SACAPAÑO

23540 SIBARUTEN, ANA MAE CAMPOMANES

23541 SIBATON, MELODY ANN MALIONES

23542 SIBAY, DONNA CONVI MARIE OMOLON

23543 SIBAY, LUCILA VERBO

23544 SIBAYAN, ANGELO BALTAZAR

23545 SIBAYAN, DANNA ROSE MANAOIS

23546 SIBAYAN, JACKYLYN TRINIDAD

23547 SIBAYAN, MARK ANGELO MARQUEZ

23548 SIBOC, JOSELITO ESGUERRA

23549 SIBONGA, JON REY CALIPARO

23550 SIBUG, JEFFRY GABONAL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:473 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

23551 SIBULAN, ANNA MICHELLE AQUINO

23552 SIBULAN, ROSELLE ANN GADO

23553 SIBUNGA, JAYSON DOTERTE

23554 SICAD, JOAN GUILLERMO

23555 SICAM, HANNAH MAE DURAN

23556 SICAN, RIZA VILLASOTO

23557 SICAT, CIERRY KHAY ATENDIDO

23558 SICAT, GRACIELYN CRUZ

23559 SICAT, HILARIO JR VASCO

23560 SICAT, JACOB HERRERA

23561 SICAT, NELLY SIGUA

23562 SICAT, RIZA JOY FERIA

23563 SICAT, RUBY BAYLON

23564 SICHON, DIONALD SALES

23565 SICIO, LOUIE AREVALO

23566 SIDA, MANICEL REYES

23567 SIDAYON, SIDNIE NIETES

23568 SIDDAYAO, MADELINE BASSONG

23569 SIDRO, JONATHAN OPERARIO

23570 SIEGA, CHARLYN MATEO

23571 SIEGA, FAISAL LABIAL

23572 SIEGA, JOSELYN SURIO

23573 SIEGA, MARVIN HATAGUE

23574 SIENA, CATHERINE BACAY

23575 SIENA, LAILA MORILLO

23576 SIERAS, ROXANNE MARIE GARGAR

23577 SIERRA, FERRY MAE

23578 SIERVO, KEVIN GOMEZ

23579 SIETE, DAISY BLANCAFLOR

23580 SIGNO, CRISTINE JOY CAUSAPIN

23581 SIGUA, AILEEN SIQUIOCO

23582 SIGUE, EDSIL VILLAROSA

23583 SIGUE, MA LEONORA ABELLO

23584 SIGUE, SHANE SHEIKA PANGANIBAN

23585 SILADOR, DESIE JANE BAGUIO

23586 SILAGAN, LOVELYN RUINA

23587 SILAGAN, MARIA KRIS THIA SILABAO

23588 SILAGAN, MARISSA GOLONG

23589 SILAGAN, TERESA MAGANTE

23590 SILAGON, PATRICK JR DEGUITO

23591 SILANG, JOHN REY ABALOS

23592 SILANGCRUZ, JOSEPH BRYAN BUAN

23593 SILAO, ABIGAIL ALVARO

23594 SILAO, GABRIEL ANGELO CORONADO

23595 SILAO, ROSEMARIE BRANZUELA

23596 SILAROY, LORETO JR DELOS SANTOS

23597 SILLACOS, JUNE MERCADO

23598 SILLATOC, AMANDA DOMAWA

23599 SILONGAN, ARACEL PRIETOS

23600 SILORIO, JEROME YMALAY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:474 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

23601 SILVA, ANABELLE SANCOVER

23602 SILVA, CRISTINE JOY ICARO

23603 SILVA, ERVIN PATRICK GABUTAN

23604 SILVA, FEBE JOVACON

23605 SILVA, JOSEPHINE SACUEZA

23606 SILVA, JOSIEPHINE BALZA

23607 SILVA, RELYN VERACES

23608 SILVA, ROSEMARIE GABUTAN

23609 SILVA, SARAH MAY HARINA

23610 SILVANO, JONAR MALAGAD

23611 SILVANO, MARIAN SCARLET VILLALUZ

23612 SILVANO, MELANIE DAWN MABANAG

23613 SILVERIO, CHESKA CZAMAE PAPA

23614 SILVERIO, GIRLIE GUILLERMO

23615 SILVERIO, ILENE CUADRA

23616 SILVERIO, MARK ANTHONY AVES

23617 SILVERIO, MART ARTHUR LORENZO

23618 SILVERO, MELUDIA FABRONERO

23619 SILVESTRE, AILEEN INGAL

23620 SILVESTRE, ALYSSA MARIE CARINGAL

23621 SILVESTRE, DANDREV BAÑES

23622 SILVESTRE, JAN RANDOLF APUYA

23623 SILVESTRE, SHARON MAE PAZA

23624 SILVESTRE, SHIELA APUYA

23625 SILVIO, IRENE VALERIO

23626 SILVOSA, GAY KATHERINE MEJIA

23627 SILVOZA, BRYAN REATAZAN

23628 SILVOZA, GRACE LEEN LEDESMA

23629 SIM, JOAN SHEEN OPOLENTO

23630 SIMANGAN, ARLENE TUBBAN

23631 SIMANGAN, LYKA JANN PAJARILLO

23632 SIMANGAN, MARK ANTHONY SEVERO

23633 SIMBAJON, BEVERLY JOSOL

23634 SIMBAJON, JAYSON DECASA

23635 SIMBAJON, JENEFE NGOHO

23636 SIMBAJON, MARRIET TAN

23637 SIMBAJON, RIZZA DIOLATA

23638 SIMBAO, HAMIROL MAKALIGIS

23639 SIMBULAN, LARRY SARMIENTO

23640 SIMBULAN, MICAH JUSTINE DIONES

23641 SIMBULAN, MILCA CUNANAN

23642 SIMENE, ELIEN BACACAO

23643 SIMEON, JAY MARK DUMAGAN

23644 SIMEON, JEA ROSE AYAG

23645 SIMEON, KRYZEL MAE SUMAJIT

23646 SIMEON, NORALYN LAY-AT

23647 SIMEON, VERONICA MAY PIMENTEL

23648 SIMOGAN, JESAFE MEJORADA

23649 SIMON, AILEEN GRAIL ESTEBAN

23650 SIMON, MARIBEL MARQUEZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:475 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

23651 SIMPAO, EMMIE LOU TAPUT

23652 SIMPAS, MICAH ELIPIO

23653 SIMUDLAN, REGIE GLYN LUMAYAG

23654 SINAGPULO, CINDY ROMERO

23655 SINAGPULO, PETER VERSAGA

23656 SINANGOTE, ELLA MAE BANDE

23657 SINANGOTE, JOHN LESTER BALANG

23658 SINCERO, JOEY ORTIS

23659 SINCO, CANDICE DOLLOSO

23660 SINCO, EMERALD ETULLE

23661 SINCO, MARY GAILLE MILES CABIGAYAN

23662 SINDAC, DIA LORD CATIPON

23663 SINDE, SAIRENE GALIT

23664 SINDOL, RUZZEL UMAYAN

23665 SINET, MYREL ANN PIMENTEL

23666 SINFUEGO, JULIET ROSE ARANDIA

23667 SINGAO, SHERYLMAE DE GUZMAN

23668 SINGCA, DAYANARA QUINTO

23669 SINGCO, ROY ACABAL

23670 SINGH, CHERRYL TORRES

23671 SINGIT, JUDY CUIZON

23672 SINGSON, FREDDIE JUN GATO

23673 SINGSON, LILIBETH PARIS

23674 SINGSON, VERONICA CUREG

23675 SINGSON, WAYNE HYACINTH AMOR SUITOS

23676 SINGUAY, MARIEL AGUILAR

23677 SINGULAR, GIRLIE ORLANES

23678 SINIBALO, MARY JANE MONARES

23679 SINICA, CATHERINE CORPUZ

23680 SINILONG, LEZIL TORBANOS

23681 SININING, JULIUS VENDERO

23682 SINLAO, PHILIP JOHN MICK BAGTAS

23683 SINOGAYA, RIZZA VERBO

23684 SINONG, LLOYD PALENG

23685 SINOT, FLORITA DINO

23686 SINSIOCO, ARNOLD GERONIMO

23687 SINSUAT, YASIMA H ALI

23688 SINUMANDIG, JUN JUN MAKASAMPENG

23689 SINUTO, ELENA JANE BUSANIA

23690 SIOC, ZARAH GERON

23691 SIOCO, GLAIZA CAYAIN

23692 SIOCO, JESSICA CASTRENCE

23693 SIOCO, JOMELVI ALLEORE BALMEDIANO

23694 SIOCO, TECY-ANN ZAFRA

23695 SIONA, ZEA ARRO

23696 SIONOSA, WILFREDO JR MAPOY

23697 SIOSAN, JENEFER ROSE BANZALE

23698 SIPAT, KIMBERLY ARLOS

23699 SIRON, MARK VINCENT PARAS

23700 SIRUMA, JENNYLENE QUITO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:476 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

23701 SISCAR, LORRAINE ADAP

23702 SISO, ANALYN SALAMAT

23703 SISON, AMR SOLON SAQUIDO

23704 SISON, AMY DELFIN

23705 SISON, EISRAELLE YAO

23706 SISON, ELITA ROQUE

23707 SISON, GERALYN TIAGA

23708 SISON, IDEZA DANA AGAPITO

23709 SISON, JEFFRIEL GALANG

23710 SISON, JIM DENNIS JUNIO

23711 SISON, KRISLEY ANN NASTOR

23712 SISON, LEIZEL ANNE DAVID

23713 SISON, LYKA MARIE OLASO

23714 SISON, MARK JAY DELA CRUZ

23715 SISON, MICHELLE ANN CRUZ

23716 SISON, SHARLENE SOLOMON

23717 SISTONA, CRISTY MAY UCAT

23718 SISTORIAS, RON DONNEL LIWANAG

23719 SISTUAL, ENGLE ALARCON

23720 SITCHON, RACHEL JOY BEATO

23721 SITO, ROILEEN NAVALEZ

23722 SITON, JESIELYN NARTE

23723 SITON, JONALYN LIBREA

23724 SITON, MOESIS JR IGOT

23725 SITOY, MA NEÑA LAYO

23726 SIWALA, PRESCILA JUDILLA

23727 SIXTO, MICHELLE OCHIDA

23728 SIYA, LYRA SANSIREE DIVINO

23729 SIÑEL, JESSICA BEATO

23730 SO, JANET KRISLYN ROSE CASTILLON

23731 SO, LOUIEGIE MALLO FERRER

23732 SOBATI, SHAMIRA CENIZA

23733 SOBEJANA, DAYANARRA ALBERBA

23734 SOBEJANA, RONALYN TOMOTORGO

23735 SOBERANO, CARLO GALLEGO

23736 SOBERANO, JOHNLY JULY LOBINA

23737 SOBERANO, LALHYN DE CHAVEZ

23738 SOBRENO, RUTIZA CABANGANAN

23739 SOBRETODO, LILY NANCY BUHAY

23740 SOBREVILLA, JOMEL GAJETE

23741 SOBREVIÑAS, LIBORIO ERVITO GONZAGA

23742 SOCIAS, ALYSSA MARIE SEGURITAN

23743 SOCIAS, JAY-AR TUBAL

23744 SOCIAS, RENALYN DE INDOY

23745 SOCITO, LORITA ADELANTE

23746 SOCO, RODDY CLARK CABATINGAN

23747 SOCRATES, MA ELIZA COLBE

23748 SODE, MARY DAYLE BERMEJO

23749 SODSOD, KATE UMANDAP

23750 SODSOD, MELISSA TINAGAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:477 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

23751 SODUSTA, JENNIFER PEREZ

23752 SODUSTA, MARIE GCLYN CASTRO

23753 SOFLA, NEIL CLARENCE PARAN

23754 SOGILLO, RIEL REUBEN OCHAVILLO

23755 SOGOCIO, APRIL GLORIA

23756 SOGUILON, MONICA SORELA

23757 SOHAYLE, MOHAMMAD BINLADIN PAPANDAYAN

23758 SOKOKEN, KRISTINE CLAIRE FAYOFAY

23759 SOL, ESTELA JOY ALEGADO

23760 SOL, GERARDINE VALERIE MONISIT

23761 SOLA, GERALDINE ARNESTO

23762 SOLA, MARIA BLESSILDA ROJALES

23763 SOLAIMAN, ALMAE RIMBAO

23764 SOLAMILLO, JOE ANN DELA TORRE

23765 SOLANCHO, KATRIN KATE BALATICO

23766 SOLANO, CORA JUNE LAGASCA

23767 SOLANO, GERBERT SOLANO

23768 SOLANO, JESSA FERRANCULLO

23769 SOLANO, JULIUS MONSANTO

23770 SOLANO, SYLVESTER SUSON

23771 SOLAS, JACQUELYN JARO

23772 SOLASCO, EMISCHEL TALADRO

23773 SOLASCO, NOEME BALOLOT

23774 SOLATORIO, ALFONSO TACHADO

23775 SOLATRE, ELLALUZ BORJE

23776 SOLDEVILLA, GERALD MANLEY ROA

23777 SOLDIVILLA, VIVIAN NAVAREZ

23778 SOLEDAD, HALEN MARIE DOREMON

23779 SOLEDAD, PRINCES JACKIE LIZASO

23780 SOLEDAD, RONA RIZZA SAGUN

23781 SOLER, ANA ROSE LEGUIRA

23782 SOLERA, APRIL ROSE FLORES

23783 SOLERA, RODEL MURILLO

23784 SOLIDARIOS, CHURCHILL FULLANTE

23785 SOLIDON, EUNICE APELADO

23786 SOLIGUEN, EDITHA RUMBAWA

23787 SOLIJON, CHERRY RUIZ

23788 SOLIJON, LHESLY LAYLO

23789 SOLIMAN, ANNE ROSE DELA CRUZ

23790 SOLIMAN, BENNY SAMSON

23791 SOLIMAN, LEMWEL BANGIT

23792 SOLIS, CHARMAINE ABRIGO

23793 SOLIS, DIANA JOY ALIAS

23794 SOLIS, GIZZEL AMBROCIO

23795 SOLIS, JENNIFER LONGAKIT

23796 SOLIS, JUVIN DULNUAN

23797 SOLIS, KENO DEMAVIVAS

23798 SOLIS, LEAH OMEGA

23799 SOLIS, MARK JIM DIMACULANGAN

23800 SOLIS, MAXIMINO AGRIPA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:478 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

23801 SOLIS, NNEKA MARIE CASTROJAS

23802 SOLIS, SANDRA SANCHEZ

23803 SOLIS, THOMAS GREGORY VILLAVERT

23804 SOLIS, VIA MAY GALANG

23805 SOLITANA, JACKY EGOS

23806 SOLITANA, MARRY JOY MODELO

23807 SOLIVA, CLARENCE KAY DAYNOLO

23808 SOLIVEN, CARLOS JAE DUQUEZA

23809 SOLIVEN, FRANCES JAMAIKA MATNAO

23810 SOLIVEN, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN

23811 SOLIVEN, JOVELYN RODRIGUEZA

23812 SOLIVEN, MA MARILOU PALABASAN

23813 SOLIVEN, RANELYN SILA

23814 SOLIVIO, JHOANA FEA RHUDY

23815 SOLLANO, KIMBERLY RECIMO

23816 SOLLEZA, SHAZEL PEÑAMORA

23817 SOLMAYOR, RAINIER JAN PADILLO

23818 SOLOMON, EDEN CASTILLO

23819 SOLOMON, EVANGELINE ISOLANA

23820 SOLOMON, JOAN PANINGBATAN

23821 SOLOMON, KRIZEL JANE

23822 SOLOMON, MADELINE PAMATONG

23823 SOLOMON, ROSEMARIE DIEGO

23824 SOLON, DALISAY SERATO

23825 SOLON, GLORILYN PANSACALA

23826 SOLTES, MARIA LESLIE RICAFRENTE

23827 SOLTURA, PHILIP JAY SUETOS

23828 SOLVER, MIRA REYES

23829 SOMBESE, JOAN BANTILLO

23830 SOMBILLA, KAISEN GALLO

23831 SOMBILLO, KRISTIANNE JOY FLORES

23832 SOMBILON, AYA RICAFORT

23833 SOMBILON, JE-ANNE BERNADET SANAO

23834 SOMBILON, JENSAN DAYAG

23835 SOMBRERO, ZALDY ARANJA

23836 SOMCIO, RIO FAVILA

23837 SOMERA, EPHRAIM CONCEPCION

23838 SOMERA, FREDELYN JOSE

23839 SOMERA, JAMIE LOUISE MUNSAYAC

23840 SOMERA, JORDAN PORTIN

23841 SOMERA, LEEMAR NINOBLA

23842 SOMODIO, ELIZABETH NIEM

23843 SOMOSA, CHARMAINE RIVERA

23844 SONEJA, KIA SALES

23845 SONGALIA, SHARMAINE VALLERIE RIVERA

23846 SONGCAYAUON, RACQUEL CIMAGALA

23847 SONGCAYAWON, GENELIE RUIZO

23848 SONGCO, MERRIANE DORADO

23849 SONTILLANO, CYRIL CAPILLO

23850 SONZA, KIMBERLY YANGA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:479 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

23851 SONZA, SMILEE JOY ALAMEDA

23852 SOPOSO, JEROSE MASAYA

23853 SORATIO, KAY-ANNE PAMINTUAN

23854 SORETA, JANINE CELINO

23855 SORIA, EDRALIN CARBONEL

23856 SORIA, JANVIER DUMAYA

23857 SORIA, JEFFREY APIGO

23858 SORIA, KENNETH JOHN BALOLOY

23859 SORIA, SHERYL MAE BUYA

23860 SORIA, SHIRLEY BEJINO

23861 SORIAL, MAYLEN COLORGE

23862 SORIANO, ABIGAIL NA-OY

23863 SORIANO, ANDREI ROAN HENKELZ

23864 SORIANO, ARLENE DE GUZMAN

23865 SORIANO, BENJAMIN POBLACIO

23866 SORIANO, BERNARD JR ENRIQUEZ

23867 SORIANO, CARLA MAE MALIT

23868 SORIANO, CHARIEN JOY CAPINO

23869 SORIANO, DANILO JR GONZALES

23870 SORIANO, DENVER TAÑEDO

23871 SORIANO, DIVINA GRACE

23872 SORIANO, DONNA JOANA ALARBA

23873 SORIANO, ELAINE CARRERA

23874 SORIANO, ERL IAN ONGCOY

23875 SORIANO, FREDERICK TELEN

23876 SORIANO, GENEVA GOMEZ

23877 SORIANO, GERLIE BRIONES

23878 SORIANO, GERMAN JR II MENDOZA

23879 SORIANO, GEVZIE EIKA ZABALA

23880 SORIANO, JACKY TANDOC

23881 SORIANO, JEFFREY JUDAVAR

23882 SORIANO, JENELYN MANZANO

23883 SORIANO, JEROME FERNANDO

23884 SORIANO, JEVI BERRO

23885 SORIANO, JHON GIL IGGAT

23886 SORIANO, JOBETH MUÑOZ

23887 SORIANO, JOHN MICHAEL RAMOS

23888 SORIANO, JOSEPH JR ALDANA

23889 SORIANO, JULIE EMPUERTO

23890 SORIANO, JULIET MANZANO

23891 SORIANO, LEIZEL GUTIERREZ

23892 SORIANO, LENARD ACUÑA

23893 SORIANO, LEO DASALLA

23894 SORIANO, LEVY MERCENE

23895 SORIANO, MA BELEN MANALAD

23896 SORIANO, MA SHERYLANE MAY BERNARDO

23897 SORIANO, MARIA ERIZA INOVERO

23898 SORIANO, MARICAR BISQUERA

23899 SORIANO, MARJURY FROYALDE

23900 SORIANO, MARY ANNE ROSARIO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:480 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

23901 SORIANO, NICA JONILL DESTURA

23902 SORIANO, PRINCESS BONIFACIO

23903 SORIANO, RAMELA DERICO

23904 SORIANO, RHONIEL MANALO

23905 SORIANO, RODITH LUZONG

23906 SORIANO, SALLY AQUINO

23907 SORIANO, SONNY

23908 SORIANO, VIRGILIO III APOLINAR

23909 SORIANO, VIVILYN TOLOSA

23910 SORIANOSOS, JESSA FAITH NADUA

23911 SORIAO, LANE CYRENE TINDUGAN

23912 SORILLA, ARIELYN ACIBRON

23913 SORINO, CARMELA TABUNDA

23914 SORIO, ADRIAN ADEL GALIT

23915 SORIO, MARILYN ZAMBRA

23916 SORIZO, CINDY LEAH ALCONABA

23917 SORNIDO, ARCHIE ELIZAR

23918 SORNO, DRIXZEL ABELENDE

23919 SORO, ENJELYN TIANGCO

23920 SOROLLA, JEANILYN SOSA

23921 SOROLLA, JED PILLORA

23922 SORONEL, ALLEN PUMARADA

23923 SORONGON, FRANCIS MON SUPERABLE

23924 SORRA, SHARLENE MAE SARMIENTO

23925 SORTONES, BLESSY GAYLE ABSALON

23926 SOSA, MITZI ANN DALIDA

23927 SOSA, RUTH LEONOR ANTIPOLO

23928 SOSING, ARVIE ARIAS

23929 SOSTINO, ALWIN LUCERNAS

23930 SOTENGCO, MARIBETH LASTRELLA

23931 SOTERO, LIZALYN YANDOC

23932 SOTERO, RICA LEA AVIGUETERO

23933 SOTERO, SYLVESTRIS FILOMENUS TUGAP

23934 SOTO, HOMER HERRERA

23935 SOTOMAYOR, DAWN VALERIE ENCOMIENDA

23936 SOTOZA, GENIE UMBLAS

23937 SOTTO, JOICE AGUSTIN

23938 SOTTO, MARK VINCENT RAMOS

23939 SOTTO, METCHIE ANN LUMICTIN

23940 SOTTO, RECHELLE TOLENTINO

23941 SOTTO, RICAJELL RAMOS

23942 SOTTO, RONITH CANCINO

23943 SOURIBIO, CHRISTINE NACHON

23944 SOWAKEN, GLECY MAE VICENTE

23945 SOYASA, MARY ANN EBOL

23946 STA ANA, BEVERLY MACARAIG

23947 STA ANA, JERA MAGBANUA

23948 STA ANA, JESSA OROLFO

23949 STA ANA, JOYCE ALLEN GABRONINO

23950 STA ANA, KEVIN LEIGH ATO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:481 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

23951 STA ANA, LORENZO JR MALONGAYON

23952 STA ANA, NIÑA ESGUERRA

23953 STA CRUZ, MARGIE JUMAQUIO

23954 STA CRUZ, MELISSA LOPEZ

23955 STA MARIA, CHRISTINE ANN PADERES

23956 STA MARIA, JENNEFER RAMOS

23957 STA MONICA, ELVIRA RUBIO

23958 STA RITA, MICHAEL ALLAN SANTOS

23959 STA ROMANA, PATRICK CORREJADO

23960 STA ROSA, NIEL RUSSEL LAVADIA

23961 STO DOMINGO, HAROLD BAUTISTA

23962 STO TOMAS, EMELAINE NAZARENO

23963 STO TOMAS, GILBERT PARCO

23964 SU, TRICIA MAE MAYOLA

23965 SUACASA, MELOJEAN CUDAL

23966 SUAL, SARAH JANE GAGANTE

23967 SUALIBIO, ANNIELA REBUYA

23968 SUALOG, JEMIMAH ESTUYA

23969 SUAN, ANGEL ROSE CONDES

23970 SUAN, BLESSY JOY UGBINAR

23971 SUAN, JESLY DERIAL

23972 SUAN, NORMAN VERILLE UMBAJENO

23973 SUAR, JENELYN IGNACIO

23974 SUAREZ, ANN MITEL I GUERRERO

23975 SUAREZ, DANILO JR HIPOLITO

23976 SUAREZ, DONAHBELLE BACUS

23977 SUAREZ, JOJO ANICITO CUADRA

23978 SUAREZ, KAREN DAGLI

23979 SUAREZ, MORRIS YALONG

23980 SUAREZ, NIZETH BECINA

23981 SUAREZ, RACHEL BALTAZAR

23982 SUAREZ, RENIER DELEN

23983 SUAREZ, RIZZA AMOR GARCIA

23984 SUAREZ, RONEL MARK TINAPAO

23985 SUAREZ, SARAH MAE EDROSOLAM

23986 SUAREZ, SHIELA LANUGAN

23987 SUAT, ARNIÑO DIVINO LUENGAS

23988 SUAYAN, CEASAR MIGUEL

23989 SUAZE, JAYRON DORADO

23990 SUAZO, KATHRINA LAUCHANGCO

23991 SUBA, MA SOCORRO BRIONES

23992 SUBIA, DELILAH TAGUDING

23993 SUBIA, MARY GRACE PATAG

23994 SUBIDO, MINROD BAYLE

23995 SUBINGSUBING, JOSELITA CRUZ

23996 SUBION, ROLLY AQUINO

23997 SUBIZA, JUNYPHE COLONIA

23998 SUBONG, LIEZEL JOY ACOSIDO

23999 SUBRADO, ANNABELLE BRIONES

24000 SUCDAD, JULIE BOD-OY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:482 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

24001 SUCGANG, JACKYLENE OLOS

24002 SUCGANG, MARVIC ABANCO

24003 SUCGANG, RIZA GRACE AGO-O

24004 SUCION, RICHARD BARCELONA

24005 SUDARIO, MARK JERALD DICO

24006 SUELA, ANTHONY PEÑASALES

24007 SUELA, RACQUEL NIEVA

24008 SUELAN, GLIZETTE VALDE

24009 SUELAN, JIMMY DIAZ

24010 SUELLO, DESEREE PRINCIPE

24011 SUELLO, SHEENA BABE VALDEZ

24012 SUENO, JANETTE CRISTOBAL

24013 SUERTO, MARIFE CEMPRON

24014 SUETOS, GRACELYN TABIN

24015 SUETOS, MARGIE ALARIAO

24016 SUGAAN, AILEEN TAYLAN

24017 SUGABO, JOE MARIE DIANON

24018 SUGALEN, DOMINICK CAYABO

24019 SUGANAY, GINA MATOS

24020 SUGANO, JOCELYN DATOL

24021 SUGANOB, JULIENNE CLEY ROPEROS

24022 SUGAY, ANA MARIE TOLENTINO

24023 SUGSE, JIMMY JR AWATIN

24024 SUGUITAO, ANNA MAE EDROSOLANO

24025 SUICO, CHERAL ANN ATIS

24026 SUICO, ETHEL QUIMOD

24027 SULAPAS, MONIQUE TORRALBA

24028 SULAPAS, REYNAN ROCERO

24029 SULEBRAN, MARVIE ELE

24030 SULEIK, AHREEMA DALANDAG

24031 SULIMA, MARIA ELISA SORIANO

24032 SULINA, LEALYN CERESO

24033 SULIO, WINDEN INFANTE

24034 SULIT, ADEZA UMAPAS

24035 SULIT, ANGELICA CONCEPCION

24036 SULIT, GLIDIEL MUGA

24037 SULIT, JENNELYN INOCENCIO

24038 SULIT, LAILA QUIMPO

24039 SULLANO, ARNAMAE JANE DUTERTE

24040 SULMERAN, MARLON CENITA

24041 SULMERAN, REMEGIO JR CENITA

24042 SULTAN, ABDUL GANI USMAN

24043 SULTAN, ANSARIE DUMO

24044 SULTAN, FATIMA MANASIS

24045 SULTAN, JUNAINA MARIANO

24046 SULTAN, LIDEY PEDRO

24047 SULTAN, MOUMINAH MACADATO

24048 SUMABAT, ELADIO NATHAN JOHN II SUMIDO

24049 SUMABAT, OLIVER MAO

24050 SUMABONG, PRESSIE JOY CASAYSAY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:483 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

24051 SUMABONG, ROSEMELODY MURING

24052 SUMACO, JOCELYN ANTIPUESTO

24053 SUMACOT, MAE ESTEEH LOPEZ

24054 SUMACULUB, ANJONETTE MAGNO

24055 SUMADIA, JAYZA ALONZO

24056 SUMADIA, JENELYN BONEDA

24057 SUMADIA, JHONNA HAGUISAN

24058 SUMADIA, RONALIE ORTEGA

24059 SUMADSAD, NEVERIZA MATIRA

24060 SUMADSAD, ROJAMI LUVIDECE

24061 SUMAGANG, KRISTINA DAPULAG

24062 SUMAGAYAN, MARI JOY PAINAGAN

24063 SUMAGAYSAY, CELESTE SAROSA

24064 SUMAGAYSAY, JAMIE ALDERETE

24065 SUMAGAYSAY, JENNY ROSE SANO

24066 SUMAGAYSAY, MIKA PAOLA TIANGHA

24067 SUMAGAYSAY, TIM ORLY JOHN PUNA

24068 SUMAGUE, JESSA BURGOS

24069 SUMAKEY, JOCELYN BINALGAN

24070 SUMALBAG, JOY CABANGCALA

24071 SUMALINOG, ADELYN CERBITO

24072 SUMALINOG, ALEX FABILLAR

24073 SUMALINOG, JUNERY JR DAÑO

24074 SUMALINOG, LESTER BARRIOS

24075 SUMALINOG, MANNY POGOY

24076 SUMALPONG, APRIL JANE RALLON

24077 SUMALPONG, CHRISTIAN JUNE PESIDAS

24078 SUMALPONG, GRACE ALCASIN

24079 SUMAMBAN, GERALDINE BUTAO

24080 SUMAMPONG, JUSTICE GEE MONTEALTO

24081 SUMAMPONG, LIGAYA CAJAYON

24082 SUMAMPONG, ROSIE GARCIA

24083 SUMANDAL, SALVIA ALAMANSA

24084 SUMANDE, DARIO VELASCO

24085 SUMAOANG, GIRLIE MACAMOS

24086 SUMAOANG, GUIA ISABELLE MACAMOS

24087 SUMAOY, SARAH LLEMIT

24088 SUMAOY, XELMARC CESANNE DAWN BAYBAY

24089 SUMATRA, MARY LUCEL BANAWA

24090 SUMAWAY, EDWARD SIBLANO

24091 SUMAYANG, MARY KRISTINE GAYRAMON

24092 SUMAYDENG, MYRA ALMA CAYAO

24093 SUMAYO, MA NIEVA SALOLOG

24094 SUMAYOP, RODA MAE CARDENAS

24095 SUMBALAN, MARIGOLD PASAMONTE

24096 SUMBANG, VELLIA ROSE GAMBITO

24097 SUMCAD, GEORGE BRADLEY SEGSEG

24098 SUMERA, RIA JOY EDUSOR

24099 SUMICAD, ADRIAN DENNIS TAMPOS

24100 SUMICAD, ROSALYN BULAHAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:484 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

24101 SUMICAD, RULTHAN PATOC

24102 SUMIDO, ANA CARMINA CASILAGAN

24103 SUMIDO, CHERYL DIAZ

24104 SUMILANG, MARIA REGINA SURPIA

24105 SUMILANG, RACHEL ANN MATIONG

24106 SUMINGUIT, MAUREEN ROSE OPEÑA

24107 SUMINIG, LORENE ARQUERO

24108 SUMIRAN, KYLIE MAGIN CRUZ

24109 SUMIRAN, LESLLIE ANN BALLETE

24110 SUMIWAN, SUSAN BELLINGAN

24111 SUMONGCAD, SHIELA RUTH AGCAOILI

24112 SUMPAY, MARIA FRANCIA IBARRIENTOS

24113 SUMPAY, NIKKI SENTILLAS

24114 SUMUGAT, KIMBERLANE PARONG

24115 SUMUGAT, TIFFANY ELUMBA

24116 SUN, JEFFREY LUGTU

24117 SUNDANO, JEASON REMOLLO

24118 SUNDIAM, BLANCA CULTURA

24119 SUNDO, PRINCESS KHRAYE ARIANNE MARIE MANKILALA

24120 SUNGA, CAROLYN FLORES

24121 SUNGA, JESSE RIE OGAHAYON

24122 SUNGA, JONNALIE DAVID

24123 SUNGA, PAMELA ANNE MENDOZA

24124 SUNGA, SIGRED SALVIO

24125 SUNGAHID, LYKE THERESE PINTON

24126 SUNGAHID, ROLMAR

24127 SUNGAN, ALMERA MACMOD

24128 SUNGCALIT, RICHARD POGOY

24129 SUNICO, JOANNA LIZA GALANG

24130 SUNIGA, JHOVERLIE RAGUSANTE

24131 SUNTOY, GARY BERNARDEZ

24132 SUPAN, MARIEL PUNO

24133 SUPAT, MARY ANN GAYAWON

24134 SUPATAN, DAVIE ANDO

24135 SUPERA, ANNE DOMINIK OCHO

24136 SUPERABLE, DINA SUDARIO

24137 SUPLEO, RIZZA ESTEBA

24138 SUPLICO, RAMONA BILLONES

24139 SUPNAD, RICHARD DIOSO

24140 SUPNET, JOANNE BELO

24141 SUPRANES, RIZZA MAE DE EYOY

24142 SUPREMIDO, EILEEN CALIMLIM

24143 SUPREMIDO, ERWIN KIM BACORRO

24144 SURAL, BRYAN PAGAL

24145 SURATOS, ROSE ANN MIGUEL

24146 SURBAN, MARIA PAMELA MELODILLAR

24147 SURBAN, ROCKY ARCILLA

24148 SURBAN, SUBHADRA DIOSANTA

24149 SURBANO, JOEBELLE IDANAN

24150 SURIA, MERCEDES DE LA CRUZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:485 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

24151 SURIAGA, GLNDY VILLARUEL

24152 SURIGAO, AIRAH MAY FLORES

24153 SURIGAO, DEO-ANN SULBIANO

24154 SURIGAO, RONALD RIEGO DE DIOS

24155 SURIO, JHOANNA FORTALEZA

24156 SURITA, RINA JANE ROLDAN

24157 SURLA, MELVIN MANABAT

24158 SURRIGA, ROVETTE BALAYON

24159 SURSIGIS, REDJANDI LAGUITAN

24160 SUSANA, MICHELL LEDESMA

24161 SUSAS, ROEL OMAMBAC

24162 SUSAYA, MARYJEAN TUANDO

24163 SUSON, JEZA ETORMA

24164 SUSON, LEONICAR AMOTO

24165 SUSON, SHEILA CAPAROSO

24166 SUSTITUIDO, JAYL MEHRTEN PELOBELLO

24167 SUSTIVERIO, PETER PAUL TALADO

24168 SUSUBAN, CATHY JANE ASCAÑO

24169 SUTACIO, VIVIEN SOGO-AN

24170 SUYA, MARJORIE TOBIAS

24171 SUYAT, MICHELLE RANCHES

24172 SUYCANO, JENNIFER PASCUAL

24173 SUYOSA, MELINDA VENERANDA PESUEÑA

24174 SUYU, MIA ANN ALBOROTO

24175 SUÑER, SHARWEEN JOYCE JARO

24176 SUÑGA, ABBY TIFFANY OCAMPO

24177 SUÑGA, HERNANE SALVADOR

24178 SY, CAMILLE MARIAN GATMEN

24179 SY, JOEY CHRISTOPHER BARCELONA

24180 SY, JONA MARIZ VALLO

24181 SY, MITZI ROMARAOG

24182 SY, RANDY BRIAN SERVA

24183 SYDECO, KARLA JOY PASTERA

24184 SYGACO, MA CRYSTAL SHEENA ABORDO

24185 SYTING, JOHN NORMAN OLANDRIA

24186 TA-A, RHAP KEVIN TADINA

24187 TAALA, LENI DIMASANGAL

24188 TAAY, EILEEN FETALVER

24189 TAB, CELY CAR ALEGAR

24190 TABACO, LARRY CORALDE

24191 TABACO, WILFREDO JR CORALDE

24192 TABACUG, LONELL ESTOYA

24193 TABADA, DIOGENE OTARA

24194 TABADA, PHOEBE JOY WASLO

24195 TABADA, PRINCE CHARLES LACIA

24196 TABAFUNDA, KRISTIAN LAVIÑA

24197 TABAJEN, JORAMY SANICOLAS

24198 TABAJONDA, JOSEPHINE NIEVA

24199 TABAL, CRISTINA RIZAN

24200 TABALANZA, IVY DAMASCO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:486 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

24201 TABALANZA, NESS EVALINE MERLIN

24202 TABALOC, FLOREMAE EBARITA

24203 TABAMO, CATHY LYN OBDAMEN

24204 TABAMO, MARICHELLE HALASAN

24205 TABAN, RAQUEL DE LA CRUZ

24206 TABANAY, RENATO GENOLOS

24207 TABANERA, JANICE IDUL

24208 TABANERA, LILY AQUINO

24209 TABANG, JELYN JANDOG

24210 TABANGCURA, ALVIN INVIERNO

24211 TABANGCURA, JULIE ANN GABAYERON

24212 TABANGCURA, LEZIEL POMANTO

24213 TABANGCURA, MARIA FE CUETO

24214 TABAOSARES, FROREMIE TABAFA

24215 TABAOSUAREZ, IVY JANE CASTILLO

24216 TABARANZA, CHERYL PUYOC

24217 TABARANZA, MAE DUMALAG

24218 TABARES, DIANE ALFAR

24219 TABASA, MARY JANE VILLAHERMOSA

24220 TABASA, RUDY JAMES DACLES

24221 TABASIN, MARISSA CAMPOLLO

24222 TABAT, CRISTINE BAUTISTA

24223 TABAT, JENNIFER TACUYAN

24224 TABAY, REBOY

24225 TABAY, RUTHJEAN SURVILLA

24226 TABAYAG, ROSEMARIE SUÑAZ

24227 TABAYAN, CRISTINE TOOG

24228 TABAYOYONG, CRISTEL MARIE GAON

24229 TABAÑERA, MARY JUNE ANTONIETTE DELVO

24230 TABBILAS, MICHAEL BRIANE FIGUERAS

24231 TABBU, MA LORNA MALBOG

24232 TABBUAC, ARLENE KRISZEL MENDOZA

24233 TABCAO, MICHELLE CHALLEG

24234 TABERNA, QUEZEL NOGOY

24235 TABERNILLA, ABEGAIL DERADA

24236 TABERNILLA, DONNALYN RESARE

24237 TABERNILLA, LESENIO JR MANOY

24238 TABI, ALLAN ANDAO

24239 TABIAN, LIZA ROWENA LOZADA

24240 TABIANO, DIANETTE TUBISE

24241 TABIEROS, GELMARIE YANGAT

24242 TABIGUE, THEZA OCON

24243 TABILLA, DOM-ANN MARJULYN WANDAS

24244 TABILOG, JOE ANN QUEJA

24245 TABINAS, DAISY ROSE TOLENTINO

24246 TABINAS, JANICE LUNA

24247 TABINAS, MARK EARL ANDAL

24248 TABINAS, MYLENE DELA CRUZ

24249 TABING, NIVA CALANO

24250 TABIO, MA ELENA UMADHAY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:487 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

24251 TABIOLO, CRISTINE MAY TABASA

24252 TABIOS, DEO BENEDICK RODRIGUEZ

24253 TABIOS, EDDIE BOY FALCES

24254 TABIOS, JACINTO JR SAZ

24255 TABIOS, LEONESSA DELA ROSA

24256 TABIOS, LORLIE LENTEJAS

24257 TABIOS, REGINA NAGUIT

24258 TABIOS, ROOBY STEPHANIE ARMADA

24259 TABIRARA, MAJHIG MONIKA TRIXIA DELA ROSA

24260 TABLA, JOY CHRISTINE BACAR

24261 TABLADA, JASMIN TAGAY

24262 TABLATE, BELLA AURORA JOSON

24263 TABLATE, DIVINA MONDES

24264 TABLIGAN, NENIVE GEQUILAN

24265 TABLIZO, ANNA MARIE MARTINEZ

24266 TABLO, MERIBEL MATUNOG

24267 TABLO, RACHELLE DIANNE GUTIERREZ

24268 TABO, JOHANNA QUIN LABINDAO

24269 TABORA, CLAUDINE MARABUT

24270 TABORA, JESUS GARMA

24271 TABORA, LYKA JEANYLOU LEGO

24272 TABORA, MARIA CREZZIA REJAS

24273 TABORADA, CERILO JR PEREZ

24274 TABORETE, ROWENA TALAMAN

24275 TABOTABO, JESSA MARIE

24276 TABOTABO, MA RAGIE PUENTESPINA

24277 TABOTABO, RENE LEONES

24278 TABSING, CHRISTOPHER TRABADO

24279 TABUADA, CHERRY MAY BERNARDO

24280 TABUCANON, ROSEMARIE INOPEQUEZ

24281 TABUENA, PAMELA JOY MACAHILAS

24282 TABUGA, ANA MAE TAGARDA

24283 TABUGA, CHRISEL BOTIN

24284 TABUJARA, GERONIMO JR DIOGENES

24285 TABUNAN, ELLEN NAVARRO

24286 TABUNIAR, REXIE BENIGNO

24287 TABUNO, HANAH ARABIT

24288 TABUYAN, ROSEMARIE IGNACIO

24289 TABUYO, PUREZA TABBADA

24290 TABUZO, JOHN PHILIP SALVIDAR

24291 TABUZO, JOSE EMIL RAMIREZ

24292 TACADENA, IVY JANE TINAZA

24293 TACAISAN, CHONA GANTALA

24294 TACANDONG, NELSON JR RAMISO

24295 TACANG, MAC ALWIN ZUNIGA

24296 TACAYON, JANZER TABUGA

24297 TACAZON, MAUREEN MARQUEZ

24298 TACBOBO, SHARA MONREAL

24299 TACDA, ANABELLE BACOMO

24300 TACDER, GLORYBELL TABALANZA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:488 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

24301 TACDORO, GIRLY LABOR

24302 TACIO, LUZVIMINDA BORAS

24303 TACLA, ALLAN CRIS RAPANUT

24304 TACLENDO, NORMA GALOPE

24305 TACLIBON, ALETHEA RODRIGUEZ

24306 TACLING, NIÑA JANE BUCOD

24307 TACOTACO, JESSIECA CORPUZ

24308 TACTAQUIN, KAREN ANN FERNANDEZ

24309 TACUD, LARNIE NARCI

24310 TACUGUE, BREFEL JOY LEE

24311 TACUGUE, MARK JOHNSON MILLAMA

24312 TACULOD, MARJORIE TALAOC

24313 TACURDA, CHERRY RAMOS

24314 TACURDA, KEVIN HARVEY CIOCO

24315 TADEO, LESLIE AZCARRAGA

24316 TADIA, MITCHEL FADRI

24317 TADIARCA, LUZMINDA CAGAMPANG

24318 TADIOAN, CATHERINE ZITA

24319 TADIQUE, JHANNA MAE VERIDIANO

24320 TADLAS, BIJE LICAYAN

24321 TADLE, AICEL SAMAR

24322 TADLE, AYREN UNAHAN

24323 TADLE, ELVIE JOY LABADAN

24324 TADOY, SHEILA VIOLA

24325 TADURAN, JOEY RAÑOLA

24326 TADURAN, RENEE ROSE LEAÑO

24327 TAEZA, JUVILLA SOBREVILLA

24328 TAFALENG, DENVER KHAYOG

24329 TAFALLA, GENEVIEVE ALLAINE JACULO

24330 TAFGAR, APRIL LYND LEDESMA

24331 TAGABAN, MARY VLAIRE JAMISOLA

24332 TAGABI, DONNA PIGTAIN

24333 TAGACTAC, CHERRY JANE OMAS-AS

24334 TAGACTAC, JIOVANIE LAKILAK

24335 TAGALA, DAPHNEE JEAN RAMOS

24336 TAGALA, LIEZZEL CERENO

24337 TAGALICOD, MARY JOY ROSALES

24338 TAGALOG, AIMIELEE ESPINOSA

24339 TAGALOG, GERALDINE CUNA

24340 TAGALOG, JAYNON PUCOT

24341 TAGALOG, LORENCE BUNA

24342 TAGALOG, MARISSA DELOS SANTOS

24343 TAGALOG, RENZ VINCENT ESLER

24344 TAGAO, AIZA CORPUZ

24345 TAGAPAN, KIMBER LEE MABAO

24346 TAGARO, ALLAN ABRAO

24347 TAGAYAN, ABDULMUIN ABDUKAHAL

24348 TAGAYLO, MELANIE GAY YAM-OC

24349 TAGAYOM, EDNA BALDESAMO

24350 TAGBAC, CLAUDIA ELMA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:489 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

24351 TAGHAP, LONELYN DONAIRE

24352 TAGHAP, MELDILYN JULIAN

24353 TAGHAP, ROGELYN ANYAG

24354 TAGHOY, MYLEN JENN ROMERO

24355 TAGKITAG, PAULA FIYAO-YAO

24356 TAGLE, LIZYL TIQUESTIQUES

24357 TAGLE, MARY JOY SUMBILON

24358 TAGMOMO, JOMELYN AMANDORON

24359 TAGNIPEZ, JOCELYN LORENO

24360 TAGO-ON, ROSENDO JR AMPARO

24361 TAGOCON, JEANNIE MAGPATOC

24362 TAGOLIMOT, GINA CAMIT

24363 TAGORDA, KIM RABARA

24364 TAGOY, RASHEL CADAVOS

24365 TAGPUNO, ANN BLYRH MALINAO

24366 TAGPUNO, MA KRIZEL CUDIS

24367 TAGRA, JEANYLYN RESNERA

24368 TAGROS, BRYAN GABRITO

24369 TAGTAG, BERMELITA ANTONIO

24370 TAGTAG, NANETTE METWA

24371 TAGUBA, HAROLD KABIB

24372 TAGUBA, KRISTINE MARYKNOLL CANDIDO

24373 TAGUD, LEONITA YBAÑEZ

24374 TAGUDIN, FRANZ JOSEF DELOS REYES

24375 TAGUIBALOS, LENY GALLENTES

24376 TAGUIBAO, IRENEO URCIA

24377 TAGUILASO, ALFRED RAHLFS SANCHEZ

24378 TAGUINES, JOHN HENRY PATAWARAN

24379 TAGUINOD, ANA MARIE LADDARAN

24380 TAGUINOD, DOMARJUN SIBAYAN

24381 TAGUINOD, LORENZO ANOG

24382 TAGUINOD, RUDIEGAIL TAPPA

24383 TAGUIWALO, ROWENA DELA CRUZ

24384 TAGULAO, DANILO SABSAL

24385 TAGUM, NANIE BUSTARGA

24386 TAGUM, SARAH JEAN SATUITO

24387 TAGUM, SARAH JO OLEA

24388 TAGWALAN, ARMIDA DUMANGCAG

24389 TAGYAMON, JONNA MAE RAMIREZ

24390 TAHANLANGIT, KATRIN LLEGO

24391 TAHENDUNG, VIMARIE MASALON

24392 TAHIL, JEWELYN CULANAG

24393 TAHIR, AISHA FAUSTINO

24394 TAHIR, BAI HASMIN PASAWILAN

24395 TAHUM, JELLIE JOY TOLEDANO

24396 TAIB, ANAHAYANEE AMER

24397 TAIPAN, RESHEL COMISING

24398 TAJALE, JANET CANDA

24399 TAJODA, RENELYN BAYHONAN

24400 TAJOLOSA, MAE ANGELINE TAD-Y




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:490 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

24401 TAJON, JOHN CARLOS BALAY

24402 TAKAHASHI, AKIKO IGO

24403 TAKAHASHI, RANY MAE SAGMAYAO

24404 TAKAN, WARDA TUTUKAN

24405 TAKIAWAN, RANDY LAPE

24406 TAKIAWAN, ROSALINDA LAPE

24407 TALA, EDSEL GUADES

24408 TALABO, MARILOU JUMADAS

24409 TALABON, DONNA JEN FORRO

24410 TALADUA, MARIAN ROSE SUNIO

24411 TALAGTAG, BLESELDA OGATIS

24412 TALAGTAG, CRISTY RIVERA

24413 TALAGTAG, MAEZEL BONCAYAO

24414 TALAGTAG, SALVACION PILI

24415 TALAGTAG, SHERYL NACIONAL

24416 TALAID, VIRGIL ALBARRACIN

24417 TALAMAN, NOEL BAÑAS

24418 TALAMAYAN, REYNALIZA APOSTOL

24419 TALAMAYAN, SOSHADEE BUMANGLAG

24420 TALAMPAS, CELINA KATHERINE ALONSO

24421 TALANIA, MARREN DULAY

24422 TALAPI, GLIUFANI DICLAS

24423 TALAUE, JAYVEE ROQUE

24424 TALAUGON, SALEM GARINGA

24425 TALAVERA, AILYN JANE SOLOMON

24426 TALAVERA, DAISY VERGARA

24427 TALAVERA, RONA DARANG

24428 TALAY, KAYCEE PALATTAO

24429 TALAY, RANDY

24430 TALBAN, FERLYN CABBIGAT

24431 TALDE, ANNALYN JADIE

24432 TALDE, REY DOMINGO

24433 TALENTO, MAE JEAN IBANA

24434 TALENTO, MICHAEL CARACAS

24435 TALHA, KIM TADULAN

24436 TALIB, JAMES INDOPIA

24437 TALIBOD, JENALYN MANLANOT

24438 TALIBSAO, KREANNE ROMERO

24439 TALIBUTAB, VENICE YUMO

24440 TALICUAD, ERWIN JANDOC

24441 TALIDTED, SHERLYN NGALI

24442 TALIMAN, CASEY ROSE MAATUBANG

24443 TALINGTING, JO ANN MALAZARTE

24444 TALINO, KRISTINE PRIAS

24445 TALION, PINKY TRINIDAD

24446 TALIPASAN, BAINORFA SINALANGANAN

24447 TALISIC, CHARILYN RODRIGUEZ

24448 TALISIC, VANESSA ACOSTA

24449 TALITA, CHARLYN OHOYLAN

24450 TALLER, JOAN BOQUEO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:491 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

24451 TALLION, ANA KARENINA MANALO

24452 TALLONGAN, JUWENA ANNE CABAÑOG

24453 TALLONGON, POULINE TOLLINO

24454 TALON, ANA MELIZA OFRECIO

24455 TALORONG, KAZEL MAE ALMORES

24456 TALOSIG, JAZEL MARIE MADDUMA

24457 TALOSIG, JEDALY SANTIAGO

24458 TALOSIG, MARRIELLE ANNE TULIPAT

24459 TALOZA, IMARI GADUT

24460 TALUB, JASMIN PAGARAN

24461 TALUSIK, ANGELIQUE VILLORENTE

24462 TAMALA, JENELYN SUGABO

24463 TAMALE, JESSICA DANIS

24464 TAMALLA, QUEENIE JANE JACOBO

24465 TAMANG, NELMARIE BAQUIRAN

24466 TAMANI, PIETY IRISH PILAO

24467 TAMARES, SHERYL LOVE ACOSTA

24468 TAMAYAO, CHRISTINE FLOR DEKDEKEN

24469 TAMAYAO, DIVES BANGAYAN

24470 TAMAYAO, ELJAY TAGUIAM

24471 TAMAYAO, ROMALYN UDELFA

24472 TAMAYO, ALDRILLEN DELOS SANTOS

24473 TAMAYO, ALONA STA ANA

24474 TAMAYO, CHARLIE DANIEL CAJEGAS

24475 TAMAYO, CHEENY ONATO

24476 TAMAYO, ELSHA ABUZO

24477 TAMAYO, JOELYN CASTILLO

24478 TAMAYO, JOHN ARTHUR CORREJADO

24479 TAMAYO, KEVIN MANASAN

24480 TAMAYO, LOVIE BACARA

24481 TAMAYO, MA JEANETTE SILVA

24482 TAMAYO, PRINCE CARRY AGUSTIN

24483 TAMAYO, ROSIELA OLING

24484 TAMAYO, SHARMAINE MADARIAGA

24485 TAMAÑO, VERGIE EUSTAQUIO

24486 TAMBA, BERLINDA SERRANO

24487 TAMBA, CHRISTOPHER NOEL CAYTILIS

24488 TAMBA, MHARA PUNZALAN

24489 TAMBAL, NERIZA JANE CEDROME

24490 TAMBILAWAN, CHARMIENE BLANGKET

24491 TAMBILOC, KALVIN BERNAL

24492 TAMBIS, BENEDICTO TONGCUA

24493 TAMBIS, JOVANIE YANAG

24494 TAMBO-ON, IRISH BETH CANJA

24495 TAMBOBOY, JOCY ESPINA

24496 TAMBOBOY, LOURDES RODRIGUEZ

24497 TAMBONG, RIOMAR BANDAL

24498 TAMIDLES, MARY JANE MONTEVIRGEN

24499 TAMINE, KEY PERICANO

24500 TAMING, ALEJANDRO KITAG




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:492 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

24501 TAMIRAY, EVELYN BOLIQUEN

24502 TAMISIN, LESTER TUBICE

24503 TAMON, FLORIE JANE MADIS

24504 TAMONDONG, HANNAH ISABELLA MOLINA

24505 TAMONDONG, JOCEL ALEJO

24506 TAMOT, GENEVIVE CUSIP

24507 TAMPEPE, GRETCHEN BAGUIO

24508 TAMPIOC, CHARLYN SARIO

24509 TAMPIPI, CECILLE JANINE PEREZ

24510 TAMPIPI, JANE ROSE TAUTHO

24511 TAMPOCO, JUDIELYN FLORES

24512 TAMPOGAO, AMALIA ARATO

24513 TAMPOS, LEA ABIGAIL PORTES

24514 TAMPOS, ROSE RESOLA

24515 TAMPUCAO, ROLANDO JR LINA

24516 TAMPUGAO, SITTIE HAFSAH SANTICAN

24517 TAMPUS, DIANA ROSE RECLA

24518 TAMPUS, KRISTIAN EARL CENIZA

24519 TAMSI, JULIUS PRESBITERO

24520 TAN, ALLAN LOBINA

24521 TAN, CHARLENE JUSTINE TIAMTING

24522 TAN, CHRISTOPHER JAN BUCAYAN

24523 TAN, CLAUDINE ALYSSA LAZARO

24524 TAN, EDNALYN CESISTA

24525 TAN, EDUARDO JR DEVIO

24526 TAN, ELAINE LIM

24527 TAN, EVELYN AGUSTIN

24528 TAN, FELLYN JANE RECENTES

24529 TAN, GLAIZA DE MESA

24530 TAN, JADE BALLADO

24531 TAN, JANE DAGUIPA

24532 TAN, JANET ROJAS

24533 TAN, JASON JABOLIN

24534 TAN, JENIEFER ESCALANTE

24535 TAN, JENNY ROSE

24536 TAN, JEZREEL BAJAMUNDI

24537 TAN, JOAHNNA GRACE ANIGAN

24538 TAN, JOAN CARMEL CAMBAL

24539 TAN, JULIETA LABIAN

24540 TAN, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ

24541 TAN, LENMAR LAGARTO

24542 TAN, LEO III IMPROGO

24543 TAN, MANUEL ALEXES TUDTUD

24544 TAN, MARIA VICTORIA BUÑAG

24545 TAN, MARIE VERONICA KWEK

24546 TAN, MELANIE CARABLE

24547 TAN, MICHAEL DAVE BABIA

24548 TAN, NOELLE ANGELIE TALE

24549 TAN, PAUL ANTHONY MACARIOLA

24550 TAN, QUEENIE BONOAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:493 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

24551 TAN, REINHARD BON DEVIO

24552 TAN, REJOYCE ROLDAN

24553 TAN, REY QUITONG

24554 TAN, RITA CALUBIA

24555 TAN, SCHWIEN MAE ZARAGA

24556 TAN, TRISHA TOLERO

24557 TAN, XENIA BAUTISTA

24558 TAN, ZORAYDA BELZA

24559 TAN-ANG, RIZALYN MIGUEL

24560 TANAEL, MARY ROSE PANGANIBAN

24561 TANAMAL, ALLENE MAE ABORDO

24562 TANAMAN, MA BERLIN ERIKA GUELOS

24563 TANATAN, LUCY ANN ARELLANO

24564 TANATE, KENNIR PAUL CHIVA

24565 TANAUAN, HERCEL JANETHLYN ENCINA

24566 TANCIOCO, MICAELA ALONZO

24567 TANCIOCO, NIKKO AMADO ZURETA

24568 TANDAAN, RAYMOND CARUMBA

24569 TANDANG, SUE DIXIE ARIEL

24570 TANDINGAN, GLACE IDYLL DONGUI-IS

24571 TANDINGAN, JOSEFINA ENRIQUEZ

24572 TANDINGAN, MARIA KATRINA BALANGATAN

24573 TANDINGAN, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN

24574 TANDINGAN, VENALYN BONGAT

24575 TANDOC, MARK GILBERT LULO

24576 TANDOG, JOSEPHINE DAILO

24577 TANDUGON, RACHEL POLINAR

24578 TANDUL, AR-JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ

24579 TANGALIN, JESSA MAE CORPUZ

24580 TANGAN, CHLOE GONZALES

24581 TANGANGEO, TRINA PUMAOAY

24582 TANGARORANG, JEAN MILENN RODRIGUEZ

24583 TANGENTE, CLIFFORD CORTES

24584 TANGGA-AN, APRIL JOY TAN

24585 TANGGA-AN, CARLA MAE ALFAFARA

24586 TANGGOR, ALBASSAM USMAN

24587 TANGID, NOVELYN CABBAB

24588 TANGINAN, JENNIFER MAHINAY

24589 TANGLAO, JEROME PINEDA

24590 TANGO, JACO BAGUHIN

24591 TANGON, CRISHMEL ANIMO

24592 TANGONAN, GIANCARLO TUBILAN

24593 TANGONAN, JAYSON SANUT

24594 TANGPUZ, JEAN ABUTAY

24595 TANGTANG, AUBREY JOY TORIENTE

24596 TANGUB, EBALYNN GRACE MABANAG

24597 TANHUECO, LUZ DAYRIT

24598 TANIA, JONATHAN IGNACIO

24599 TANIERLA, CHRISTINE AGARIN

24600 TANILON, LEZEL JAGANAS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:494 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

24601 TANJILUL, ANDRESA ARADI

24602 TANO, HANELIN MONTECILLO

24603 TANOD, RONA MAE SAPON

24604 TANOPO, JEROME BUG-ATAN

24605 TANSECO, CHRISVAN CANLAS

24606 TANTAO, ASNIAH ZACARIA

24607 TANTERAS, ALVIN REGONIL

24608 TANTONG, ALKAUZAR HAJIM

24609 TANUDRA, JOCELYN SALES

24610 TANUDRA, STENELIE BULAWAN

24611 TANUDRA, WILSON CUBIO

24612 TANURIO, ANGELYN ALLAUIGAN

24613 TAO-ON, RUAN GRACE BOLO

24614 TAON, JESABE PANDONGAN

24615 TAOTAO, FLORDELEIZ BARTOLINI

24616 TAPAC, IAN GREG DOMINGO

24617 TAPADO, NEILKIM-PETER JOVITA

24618 TAPALES, LADY REYMELYN CARLA MASANGKAY

24619 TAPALES, MARIAH CAREY TRAMBULO

24620 TAPALES, MARILOU BETOY

24621 TAPALGO, ROMEL JR LIBAO

24622 TAPALLA, SHERILE ANN BELTRAN

24623 TAPALLAS, JOMER GUEVARRA

24624 TAPANAN, IAN PAGARAN

24625 TAPANAN, LYNLYN AMPUAN

24626 TAPANG, CHARRYFEL CAMAONGAY

24627 TAPANG, MARY LUCY CATHERINE SOLIVEN

24628 TAPAO, JEAN KARLA MONCAWE

24629 TAPAOAN, FLORENCE MAY CADIZ

24630 TAPARAN, AARON JOSUA CUPIADO

24631 TAPAYAN, DANNAH JANE COLEGADO

24632 TAPAYAN, MARIA EDITHA CAGADAS

24633 TAPEL, CHRISTINE MAE TEJERERO

24634 TAPEL, JOHN PAUL MOLINA

24635 TAPEL, JUN CARLO ALCANTARA

24636 TAPEL, MARK JOYCES MARINO

24637 TAPERE, DINELYN MORALES

24638 TAPERLA, CATHERINE TAPEL

24639 TAPIA, NEVEA PORTIA MARAGAY

24640 TAPIA, SHEENA JHOY TUPAZ

24641 TAPIC, ANABEL CASTILLO

24642 TAPICERIA, EVANGELINE MANUMBAS

24643 TAPIT, ANGELICA COLADA

24644 TAPIT, GERALDINE BARBA

24645 TAPIT, MARY ROSE MAPAGDALITA

24646 TAPITAN, JHOANA BUNAGAN

24647 TAPNIO, CRESTLY TORRES

24648 TAPONG, EULANDO BOLAO

24649 TAPPA, ARLINDA MELAD

24650 TAPPA, JANE MARTINEZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:495 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

24651 TAPUCOL, THAIREL TORDIL

24652 TAPULGO, DAISY QUIMOT

24653 TAR, JAYMER CAYLAN

24654 TARALA, NOEMI PARDUCHO

24655 TARAN, ELVINA LUPIAN

24656 TARATARA, AIZELLE MALUNES

24657 TARAY, MARY JANE BALDISCO

24658 TARAYAO, KONI BERNADETTE CALAPOTO

24659 TARIGA, JONADEL PATRIARCA

24660 TARIMAN, MARIANNE JANE MAGSAYO

24661 TARIO, MARYLOU CASTRO

24662 TARIPE, NORELYN AZARES

24663 TARNATE, DIVINE GRACE GOJO CRUZ

24664 TAROY, JOVY ANN NOB

24665 TARRAYO, ESBIE PAHAYAHAY

24666 TARRIELA, EIRA ELIEZ PALUSTRE

24667 TARROZA, ROMEL RAMIREZ

24668 TARTAR, GELBERT SMAN ELANDAG

24669 TARUC, EDWARD AÑORA

24670 TARUN, KATHERINE TURINGAN

24671 TARVINA, EROLD MONTEVEROS

24672 TASIC, RONALDO AGUILAR

24673 TATA, MARVIN DAWONHAY

24674 TATAD, REINA OLATAN

24675 TATAK, SADDAM MAULANA

24676 TATEL, MA THERESA OLI

24677 TATING, MARIE PAZ

24678 TATING, MAUREEN BANGANILLO

24679 TATLONGHARI, GUILLER JR MANABAT

24680 TATLONGHARI, MARIAN PEREZ

24681 TATO, GERALDINE ADIGUE

24682 TATO, JALIYA DALHANI

24683 TATO, NORHATA MANAMPIN

24684 TATO, ROSEMARIE PASCUAL

24685 TATON, OMYR PALMES

24686 TATOY, CATHERINE PUAGANG

24687 TATOY, CHERRYL IBOT

24688 TATOY, JOSELYN BALOLONG

24689 TATOY, REZZA ALINIO

24690 TATTAO, MICHAEL COLEGADO

24691 TAUNAN, ROCELLE MAE ATABLANCO

24692 TAURO, CHRISTIAN RIZALDY JABUNGAN

24693 TAUSI, ALMOKRE EDSLA

24694 TAVARA, RUTH ANN POCSOEN

24695 TAWAAY, WELISA JOY PEPITO

24696 TAYAAN, MARILYN FAO-ANAN

24697 TAYAB, HYACINTH BERBAÑO

24698 TAYAB, ZELANIE OMAGAD

24699 TAYABA, MARYBE DE MANUEL

24700 TAYABAN, JAHZIEL BANIYA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:496 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

24701 TAYABAN, SARAH DALE GAMBOA

24702 TAYAG, CHARLENE JOY NICDAO

24703 TAYAG, DAVE PRUDENCE GUINTU

24704 TAYAG, ERIK JOHN NEPOMUCENO

24705 TAYAG, KRIZZVINE CABRERA

24706 TAYAG, MARJORIE DE LEON

24707 TAYAG, SEYCHELLE KIM JAVIER

24708 TAYAG, WINCHY TUBARAN

24709 TAYAM, JENNALYN CARPIO

24710 TAYAMIN, ANGELIQUE MAY GATBONTON

24711 TAYAMORA, CHAEREMON DE LEON

24712 TAYANES, KOKIE ZAYAS

24713 TAYAWAN, ROMULO CABALLERO

24714 TAYLAN, MA KRISTAL AREVALO

24715 TAYNAN, ASHANTI LAGUESMA

24716 TAYO, LOREN GABON

24717 TAYONGTONG, PRINCESS MARQUEZ

24718 TAYPEW, CONY LIZA SALO

24719 TAYPEW, NOLI LONGSIYAB

24720 TAYROS, MERLIZA TUMABINI

24721 TAYSON, EUNICE PANTI

24722 TAYTAYON, ELSHA JOY SIBONGA

24723 TAYZON, LINETTE BASBAS

24724 TAÑAGRAS, PHYL GRAEME NAZ

24725 TAÑALA, ANJO ZULUETA

24726 TAÑEDO, CHLEA MARIE MAGABILIN

24727 TAÑEDO, LARA MAY SERRANO

24728 TAÑO, FLORIJEAN TAMBUON

24729 TAÑO, JULIBETH PEÑACERRADA

24730 TAÑOLA, GRETCHEN LOPEZ

24731 TECIO, MAYBELLE RACELIS

24732 TECSON, ARLEGINE DELA CRUZ

24733 TECSON, DENNIS JAY LUZADA

24734 TECSON, MARY ROSE MIRANDA

24735 TECSON, ROBINSON JANIOLA

24736 TECSON, SHIELA MARIE PASCUAL

24737 TEDIOS, ANELYN DAELTO

24738 TEDLOS, MARY GRACE AUMAN

24739 TEGIO, JESSICA BAJADO

24740 TEH, SHEENA MIR GUERRERO

24741 TEJADA, ACE GILLE ANCHETA

24742 TEJADA, DEZZALYN JARAMILLO

24743 TEJADA, JENIFER BESAS

24744 TEJADA, MARINELL CANSANAY

24745 TEJANA, MARY JANE

24746 TEJANO, AIZA GALAN

24747 TEJARES, FRANCIS III DE LA CRUZ

24748 TEJARES, INA MALAYA PASUELO

24749 TEJARES, MARIA HAZEL ALFORTE

24750 TEJERO, ALLISON GALERO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:497 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

24751 TEJERO, JMOR KAISER ACEBES

24752 TEJERO, JOHN MARLAW FLORES

24753 TEJERO, MARICRIS CUNTAPAY

24754 TEJERO, NIMFA CAHIGAN

24755 TEJOME, JOENAH MAY FRANCISCO

24756 TEJONES, JUNA TABONAN

24757 TELAN, CATHERINE MOLDES

24758 TELAN, JUVIELYN PAGULAYAN

24759 TELAN, MARVIN RENZ BLANCO

24760 TELEB, SHERINE MARINDA

24761 TELEG, WILLIAM SALAS

24762 TELEN, RHEA MAE TURDOS

24763 TELEN, RHEE JR SALVADOR

24764 TELERON, LOUELLA JEREZ

24765 TELESFORO, MARK ANTHONY AVILES

24766 TELIN, JOEFIL AGOPITAC

24767 TELIN, LEA FE DORONILA

24768 TELLANO, MELRANIE BALIGUAT

24769 TELLERMO, VERNIE MAE DALANON

24770 TELLIDUA, KEIRSTINE GENEROL

24771 TELLO, JORGE PLANOS

24772 TEMBLOR, MARIVIC RABUYA

24773 TEMBREVILLA, ANTHONY AMBO

24774 TEMBREVILLA, CONNIE MAE PEREZ

24775 TEMPLA, KEITH BAYANG

24776 TEMPLE, JACQUILINE TURAJA

24777 TEMPLE, KARENN CERVANCIA

24778 TEMPLO, RON JERRALD SAMSON

24779 TEMPLONUEVO, FAYE TUBO

24780 TEMPLONUEVO, JOHN ELY BERNAL

24781 TEMPLONUEVO, MYCHELE SARMIENTO

24782 TEMPLONUEVO, SHIRLEY REYES

24783 TEMPORADA, LORIE DELA CRUZ

24784 TEMPORADO, WARREN LOYD CAADAN

24785 TEMPORAL, ZERNAN POBLETE

24786 TEMPOROSA, LEAH ROLLAN

24787 TENA, AMERIZA PURPURA

24788 TENAJEROS, RICKY CAMPO AMOR

24789 TENAZAS, MARK ANTHONY ZUBIAGA

24790 TENEBRO, VENUS LLANOS

24791 TENEDERO, DEWITT JAZMIN

24792 TENEDERO, JEYVEE REBATO

24793 TENEDERO, JORNAL TEPACE

24794 TENEFRANCIA, JOHN JOSEPH ALEJANDRINO

24795 TENEFRANCIA, LYNDON JAMES JR ABAPO

24796 TENERIFE, INOCENCIA BABOR

24797 TENERIFE, IVE GRACE BASAÑEZ

24798 TENIDO, APOL JANE VEGA

24799 TENIO, ANGELINE LEAL

24800 TENIZO, LADY JOY AMOR ABERDE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:498 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

24801 TENOLETE, WELSA VALLEJOS

24802 TENORIO, CHRISTINE MAE ORTEGA

24803 TENORIO, JULIEFER CAMBEL

24804 TENORIO, JUN MARK PYPONCO

24805 TENORIO, NORIELYN DELICANA

24806 TENORIO, RIOVILLE VILLANUEVA

24807 TENORIO, SHERILYN NERONA

24808 TEODORO, ARNOLD CALANAYAN

24809 TEODORO, FLORALYN JOY MANALANG

24810 TEODORO, MARICRIS MATIAS

24811 TEODORO, MARK ELBEN GABINO

24812 TEODORO, MICHAEL GANDEZA

24813 TEODOSIO, CHERRY MAE REYES

24814 TEODOSIO, RAZEL MANAPOL

24815 TEODOSO, MARIA ANITA ORIOQUE

24816 TEOPACO, JUSTINE KYRINE RIANZARES

24817 TEOPE, MA TERESA PADILLA

24818 TEOPIZ, CLAIRE CABARON

24819 TEORICA, SHARLENE MAE DE LEON

24820 TEORIMA, CHARLINE RAMOS

24821 TEOXON, KATRINA MAE CASIN

24822 TEOXON, REUBEN BUNAC

24823 TEPACE, JAY ANN DE ASIS

24824 TEPACE, RONELIE ADARAYAN

24825 TERANIA, JOHN RYL CALCEÑA

24826 TERANO, HAROLD JAN REDONDA

24827 TERCEÑO, MARIA AMANDA ILAGAN

24828 TERIA, MARK BRYAN AQUINO

24829 TERNIDA, MARJORIE MAY SUMALDE

24830 TERNIDA, MIRACLE VILLANUEVA

24831 TERO, BEVERLY JANE PARAJELE

24832 TERO, JANET GABO

24833 TERO, JOREME BRUN

24834 TEROL, RHEALENE MOPADA

24835 TEROSA, SARAH JOY TORRICO

24836 TERRADO, BETHZAIDA VARGAS

24837 TERRADO, CHARITY MARPA

24838 TERRANO, ANNABEL PURGANAN

24839 TESANI, BRIGIDA GUZMAN

24840 TESING, LECIL ESCORIAL

24841 TESOCAN, ANGIE MARIE SALVA

24842 TESORIO, ANN CASTILLO

24843 TESORO, CARMELITA MARTINEZ

24844 TESORO, MAIKA JINKY TORNILLA

24845 TESORO, REINA LYN SUMERA

24846 TESORO, VINA MARIE SANGIL

24847 TESORO, YEZA ADRIATICO

24848 TESTA, JESSIELEN SISCON

24849 TESTOR, CRISELDA VENERACION

24850 TEVES, DARYL BALMACEDA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:499 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

24851 TEVES, DOLLY CLAIRE FRIGINAL

24852 TEVES, MARCELO JR VILLAZANA

24853 TEVES, NICTOR DIDAL

24854 TEVES, RACHEL ESPINOSA

24855 TEÑA, JEFFREY LADDRAN

24856 TEÑOSO, EDMAR TIONG

24857 THOMAS, JOREE TARNATE

24858 TIAGA, JASPER JAY ACOSTA

24859 TIAGO, EFRENA PUCLALAY

24860 TIAMBENG, RHEALYN ESGUERRA

24861 TIAMSON, CHRISTINE JANE PINEDA

24862 TIAMZON, CHARMIE GAMBOA

24863 TIAMZON, DONA MARIE ESCOBIDO

24864 TIANA, MA ANALUISA MABITAD

24865 TIANCHON, ERNIE ABAPO

24866 TIANGHA, CHESKA CAMILLE SAMBAJON

24867 TIANGHA, KARYL JOY DE LA CRUZ

24868 TIANGSON, FRANCES KAYE GUILARAN

24869 TIANGSON, GILMER APOSTOL

24870 TIAPES, LORRE ANN LOPEZ

24871 TIBANG, FRESALIE DESULLAN

24872 TIBAY, ESMERALDA VIRAY

24873 TIBAY, JUN SORIANO

24874 TIBEB, BLADIMIR SUPANGA

24875 TIBIS, EUGENE VILLAFLOR

24876 TIBON, CATHERINE ROBLES

24877 TIBON, CHERRY MAY DUAN

24878 TICA-A, WILA DAO-ASEN

24879 TICAO, NAUMIHA AKMAD

24880 TICARO, LESLEY ANNE ENGLIS

24881 TICUDO, RONALD JAY SUMALINAB

24882 TICWALA, CLAIRE JOLYN BANGLIG

24883 TIDALGO, ELLIZA JANE OCUPIO

24884 TIDOSO, SHENA GRACE TAYO

24885 TIDOY, DAVON JHAY LOPERNES

24886 TIEMPO, EDENTHOR JALOP

24887 TIEMPO, JOSEPHINE TINIO

24888 TIEMPO, NERISA DAGLE

24889 TIENDA, CORY NEE PACARAT

24890 TIGAS, FATIMA VARILLA

24891 TIGLAO, ALEN MANABAT

24892 TIGLAO, CYRIL RABE

24893 TIGON, RITA MAY ACASO

24894 TILAD, ROSENDO

24895 TILAO, LORY JANE TAME

24896 TILAO, MAMEROSE NELMARCH OMAYAN

24897 TILBE, OSCAR JR YAP

24898 TILLE, NEIL ANTHONY ASUNCION

24899 TILLES, MARA LANTAJO

24900 TILLIAMA, MARCIANA BINWIHAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:500 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

24901 TILLOR, PERCILITO CAAYON

24902 TIMAJO, AILEEN TUPUE

24903 TIMAJO, RICARDO JR TORZAR

24904 TIMAY, JOHN MARK PAYCA

24905 TIMBAL, ANNA MARIE CAMARADOR

24906 TIMBAL, ELCRIS MENDEZ

24907 TIMBANG, ERIKA LUMBANG

24908 TIMBANG, JENNICA BENGCO

24909 TIMBOL, ALVIN DAVID

24910 TIMBOL, JOHN LARRY TACARDON

24911 TIMBOL, JONALYN DE LEON

24912 TIMBOL, RALPH ANTHONY GOLE

24913 TIMBOL, SHEENEE ALVAREZ

24914 TIMCANG, FERNANDETTE PERAMEDE

24915 TIMOGAN, ART JARIEL AMBA

24916 TIMOGTIMOG, MYTINA HUNGOY

24917 TIMOGTIMOG, RACHELLE PULIRAN

24918 TIMOGTIMOG, REY PULIRAN

24919 TIMOSA, SITTIE RAISAH MAMINTAL

24920 TIMOTEO, FREDAN SAAVEDRA

24921 TIMPINA, NOEMIE LICODO

24922 TIMTIM, BELLY TAGAAN

24923 TIMTIMAN, DANALIZ LUCAS

24924 TIMUAT, CHARLAINE CRISTO

24925 TINACBA, PETER JR CAPDOS

24926 TINAJA, NEIZEL GONZAGA

24927 TINAMISAN, JENNILYN ROLOS

24928 TINAY, ROBERT ABERJEDO

24929 TINDOC, AIZA BITAUAG

24930 TINDOY, NAIDEE CULPA

24931 TINGA, JEFFRY TIM SUDLAYAN

24932 TINGALA, LORELYN LEGASPI

24933 TINGGOY, JAY DAGANSILONG

24934 TINGKINGCO, JOANA MAE CASTILLO

24935 TINGSON, GEMEL PADILLA

24936 TINGSON, WILFREDO JR ALVAREZ

24937 TINGUHA, REY MAR MONTECERIN

24938 TINGZON, JULIENNE MARIE BAGUIO

24939 TINIO, ANGELICA PENALES

24940 TINIO, RONLY BANAGUDOS

24941 TINOY, NIEVA GAID

24942 TIO-TIO, JAMES BOCLAREG

24943 TIONGCO, ANALYN DE LEON

24944 TIONGCO, STARA MAE QUEJADA

24945 TIONGSON, EVANGELINE BOTON

24946 TIONGSON, MARIA BERNADETTE RUSTIA

24947 TIONGSON, MARVIN SAMONTE

24948 TIONGSON, ROSARIO CARMELA FLORES

24949 TIONGZON, MIRJA MARIE ARMADA

24950 TIOZON, RHOWELL JR NAVARRO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:501 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

24951 TIPAN, GEROME MIKHAIL CANGCANG

24952 TIPAN, JHUNLEE DIMAYUGA

24953 TIPANERO, DULCE CALAMOHOY

24954 TIPON, CARLA DECIERTO

24955 TIPON, MAVI MARIZ DEL FIERRO

24956 TIPONES, AGNES PERICO

24957 TIQUI, ANGELINA ECOTANIM

24958 TIQUIO, JESTINE JOSEPH

24959 TIRADO, MERVEN RUFON

24960 TIRAZONA, KRISTY LEE CEZAR

24961 TIRO, RUBY ANN DALIT

24962 TIROL, BRYAN FIDEL CLAMONTE

24963 TISARA, DAISY VILLAROZA

24964 TISMO, ANNALISA ESTRADA

24965 TISMO, DEXTER VILLANUEVA

24966 TISMO, RINA BUSA

24967 TISON, JUDELA ANN ALBERTO

24968 TISOY, ROSELYN INOC

24969 TITO, HANNAH LOIS MENDIOLA

24970 TITO, JASMIN AGAS

24971 TITO, JONALYN JUNTILLA

24972 TITULAR, LEA PESA

24973 TITULAR, LEALYN PESA

24974 TIU, KATHLYN CHUA

24975 TIU, MA CECILIA VEGA

24976 TIU, MARY IVY SEPE

24977 TIU, MELANNIE PITOGO

24978 TIU, MENGEL JUANO

24979 TIU, MIRIAM BERENICE YOUNG

24980 TIVOLI, JAQUELINE KAYE MOISES

24981 TIZON, JOHN ERIC CRISTOBAL

24982 TIZON, MARCIALISA CAGAS

24983 TIZON, MICAELA JOMIL DOCTOLERO

24984 TIZON, RELIZA GINGGOBA

24985 TIZON, RHELENE VARGAS

24986 TIÑA, JANREY CORTAN

24987 TIÑA, MARIELLE PASTOR

24988 TOBIAS, CAMILLE ABIGAIL CARO

24989 TOBIAS, JAN MARINI MANLUTAC

24990 TOBIAS, LEA ESTARON

24991 TOBIAS, TANXIA CLAIRE RABORAR

24992 TOCJAYAO, EDELENE GABUMPA

24993 TOCMO, MARLIE VILLARUZ

24994 TOCUS, ROMELISA SAÑEZ

24995 TODING, VON RHEE CENITA

24996 TOGLE, APRIL JOY OGATIS

24997 TOGLE, MARIA JENNY ANAQUITA

24998 TOGLE, RHODORA MAGBANUA

24999 TOGMOY, MADELYN BALEGAN

25000 TOGONON, JOSEF MAHINAY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:502 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

25001 TOGONON, MARNELLE MERAMAR DIAPOLET

25002 TOGONON, RAQUEL MATA

25003 TOGORES, JERICO PELONIA

25004 TOLARBA, ANDRO GARCIA

25005 TOLARBA, CHRISTIAN BESIDILLA

25006 TOLEDO, CHRISTINE LUMANGAYA

25007 TOLEDO, CLARIZE MEDEZ

25008 TOLEDO, CRISTINE JEE MULLOT

25009 TOLEDO, GLAIZA DIANA MARTINEZ

25010 TOLEDO, JENNYFER AÑOSA

25011 TOLEDO, JUVY RABEJE

25012 TOLEDO, LEA ARANETA

25013 TOLEDO, MAILYN BEJOC

25014 TOLEDO, MARY JOY CERBAS

25015 TOLEDO, MIRAHLYN TANIERLA

25016 TOLEDO, TEDDY

25017 TOLENADA, MARIA ROMA AGUSTIN

25018 TOLENTIN, CANDIDO JR RUSIANA

25019 TOLENTIN, MAMILYN CAVALIDA

25020 TOLENTINO, AILYN MUELLE

25021 TOLENTINO, AIZA PEDIDA

25022 TOLENTINO, CAROL CATRIZ

25023 TOLENTINO, CHATERINE GREGORIO

25024 TOLENTINO, CHRISTIAN DECLARO

25025 TOLENTINO, CHRISTINE JOY GALAPATE

25026 TOLENTINO, CLEOFFER VALENTINO

25027 TOLENTINO, DANNY LINE CORPUZ

25028 TOLENTINO, DULCIE CAMBA

25029 TOLENTINO, EDJOSSA ARNESTO

25030 TOLENTINO, FLORDELIZA TESORO

25031 TOLENTINO, GINA VIERNES

25032 TOLENTINO, JAMAICA MANALANSAN

25033 TOLENTINO, JAYZLE MIRANDA

25034 TOLENTINO, JERIC VENTURA

25035 TOLENTINO, JODIEL ALLAN AREVALO

25036 TOLENTINO, LALAINE MAE MAMANGUN

25037 TOLENTINO, LEIZEL SOMINTAC

25038 TOLENTINO, LORELIE PODADOR

25039 TOLENTINO, MA NINA LOU CORO

25040 TOLENTINO, MARIA AYESSA LEVISTE

25041 TOLENTINO, MARISSA DURAN

25042 TOLENTINO, MARY GLENN CABANILLAS

25043 TOLENTINO, MARY JANE EXCONDE

25044 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE AGUSTIN

25045 TOLENTINO, NICKOLAS VELASCO

25046 TOLENTINO, NIKKI ANN DELA CRUZ

25047 TOLENTINO, NORICRIS MARIE EBITE

25048 TOLENTINO, PAMELA VALLEJO

25049 TOLENTINO, REYNALDO JR COBRALES

25050 TOLENTINO, ROMMEL MANONGSONG




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:503 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

25051 TOLENTINO, ROMMUEL DACO

25052 TOLENTINO, ROSE RICHELLE NADELA

25053 TOLENTINO, ROWENA ROSCO

25054 TOLENTINO, RUEL ALBERT

25055 TOLENTINO, SHARINA JOY ALVARADO

25056 TOLENTINO, SHIRLEY MAE CABAEL

25057 TOLENTINO, STEFANIE ROGEL

25058 TOLENTINO, THERESA PARAGUA

25059 TOLENTINO, THERESA BERNADETTE GARIDAN

25060 TOLERAN, BELINDA GARBO

25061 TOLERO, CRISTINE JOY ROXAS

25062 TOLETE, MINETTE BALMATERO

25063 TOLIBA, MARY JANE MACAYAYONG

25064 TOLIMAO, GERVIE JUDE NEPOMUCENO

25065 TOLLEDO, JERVIS LETADA

25066 TOLOG, LOREN PACIFICO

25067 TOLONES, JOHN MARK SALVADOR

25068 TOLONGHARI, ALMIE DIANNE LUZON

25069 TOLOPIA, KAREN MAGNO

25070 TOLORES, ARIEL CAYTANO

25071 TOLORIO, KECY OMAMBAC

25072 TOLOSA, EMILIE MAGNO

25073 TOLOSA, JESSA GIMORO

25074 TOLOSA, MARIA LYN TAGUPA

25075 TOLOSA, MARY ROSE BERMUNDO

25076 TOLVO, JOSEPHINE MANZANO

25077 TOMADA, RICHEL ROBLES

25078 TOMAGAN, ELY JR LAMOD

25079 TOMAGAN, JACQUILINE BILADOR

25080 TOMAGAN, JAY-SID SECORATA

25081 TOMAGCAO, CHARLYN TIANAN

25082 TOMANENG, GLENDA LUISA MENDOZA

25083 TOMAQUIN, CORRIE UNDALOK

25084 TOMAS, DIVINE GRACE OBINA

25085 TOMAS, MARILOU PABUA

25086 TOMAS, NIKKO RANDA

25087 TOMAS, PATRIZIA DOCTOR

25088 TOMAS, ROSE MARIE JOYCE SIMON

25089 TOMAWIS, ALLYSAH FELIMON

25090 TOMAWIS, JOHAINA MACABALANG

25091 TOMBADO, MARY JANE BAUTISTA

25092 TOMBOC, PERCY ANNE NAVARRO

25093 TOME, JAMAICA CHRIS RAZONABLE

25094 TOME, MYLEN CALINAO

25095 TOMESA, JOHN CARLO ADVINCULA

25096 TOMESA, RENO VILLAREAL

25097 TOMIAS, ROXANN TABLIGAN

25098 TOMIAS, SARAH JOY SAMILLANO

25099 TOMILAS, DAVILIA TAYABAN

25100 TOMIMBANG, ARIEL FLORES




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:504 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

25101 TOMINES, FLORIZA YU

25102 TOMOTORGO, JUDITH BOBIS

25103 TONGAO, JANELLE MARIE YURONG

25104 TONGCO, ALYSSA LEI DELOS SANTOS

25105 TONGCUA, MARIA LYN VARRERA

25106 TONGOHAN, SHARNES MAWILI

25107 TONGOL, KRISTINE ILUZADA

25108 TONGOL, SONNY FRENZ SEBASTIAN

25109 TONIDO, EDWIN JR FADRIQUILAN

25110 TONIZA, JANNO DE JOSEF

25111 TONQUIN, MARY MARIEL CASTAÑARES

25112 TOQUERO, ANGELYN BELAONG

25113 TOQUERO, ELVIE CABILAO

25114 TOQUERO, MARICEL CABOÑITA

25115 TORALBA, MARIVIC ELLADORA

25116 TORALBA, MIKEE JAYSON ADORADOR

25117 TORALBA, QUEENCHELLE RAMONES

25118 TORALDE, JESSICA NEGRITO

25119 TORALDE, STEPHANIE MAGDAYAO

25120 TORBOLENTO, ANA ROSE PANZO

25121 TORCULAS, JHOAN MANCOL

25122 TORDA, JOYCE GALVEZ

25123 TORDEL, MARJORIE FUGABAN

25124 TORDESILLAS, ANNIE ROSE MANZANERO

25125 TORDIL, ERLYBETH LLANEZA

25126 TORDILLOS, JUSTINE GRACE MENDOZA

25127 TORDIOS, HAGIE WAGAS

25128 TORERO, MARK JIM MABEZA

25129 TORIBIO, ANNA RODHORA PALALAY

25130 TORIBIO, LUZVIMINDA BESYAKEN

25131 TORIENTE, SARAH JANE QUIÑANO

25132 TORILLA, WILMA CALA-OR

25133 TORIO, JETRO LUIS DOMINGO

25134 TORION, DAN LOUIE GONDALES

25135 TORION, JOYCE CASCAYO

25136 TORMIS, CARMAMILA CUANAN

25137 TORMIS, DONNA LEAH DE GRACIA

25138 TORNEA, RIZA MAE PATRICIO

25139 TORNIADO, RENERIO TORREON

25140 TORNO, JESSA SEBASTIAN

25141 TORNO, JO ANN OTE

25142 TORNO, MYLENE CUDIA

25143 TOROY, MARECRIS ANITO

25144 TORRALBA, MA ROTEZA GUDA

25145 TORRALBA, RIZAFE ADDATU

25146 TORRE, CHRISTINE JOY AMARILLO

25147 TORRE, EMMANUEL SAMBAJON

25148 TORRED, FLORIVIC MANZA

25149 TORREFIEL, CAROL JANE CAWALING

25150 TORREFRANCA, MAE REMOTIN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:505 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

25151 TORREFRANCA, SUSAN REMOTIN

25152 TORREGOSA, ELIZABETH SUELLO

25153 TORREGOSA, HANNAH MORTIZANO

25154 TORREGOSA, JORDAN MONIL

25155 TORREGOSA, MARY ANNE SIGNE

25156 TORREGOSA, SHELO BERONG

25157 TORREGOZA, DAENA MAE BOLAÑOS

25158 TORREJAS, LOVELY MAE COSMOD

25159 TORREJOS, GRACE ENANORIA

25160 TORRENTE, MARK LOUIE LLAVAN

25161 TORRENUEVA, JOVILI SANTOS

25162 TORRENUEVA, VANISSA ENTIERRO

25163 TORREON, JENNEFIR TORNO

25164 TORREON, MARY JASTINE SOLIS

25165 TORREQUEMADA, JELLY BALBANIDA

25166 TORRERES, ANNA MARIE DE GUZMAN

25167 TORRES, AREN BALAJADIA

25168 TORRES, CHERRY JOY QUIBUAN

25169 TORRES, CYNTHIA BARNIGAN

25170 TORRES, DEX JASON LOFRANCO

25171 TORRES, DIANN VIC BAROLA

25172 TORRES, EVANGELINE WANGAN

25173 TORRES, JC BELL MANALO

25174 TORRES, JEMMA DOLILASA

25175 TORRES, JENICA CORPUZ

25176 TORRES, JHODERSON BARCILLA

25177 TORRES, JOCELYN BALANQUET

25178 TORRES, JOEL PIÑON

25179 TORRES, JOSEPH LABE

25180 TORRES, JULITO JR BUHI-AN

25181 TORRES, KERVIN CONCE HERRERA

25182 TORRES, KHRISTIAN JOHN SANTOS

25183 TORRES, LAURICE ALFONSO

25184 TORRES, LEA VALENDIANO

25185 TORRES, LOUVIE ANN MARIE SERNA

25186 TORRES, MARIA CRISTINA GUMANGAN

25187 TORRES, MARIELLE AGUILAR

25188 TORRES, MARISSA ENANO

25189 TORRES, MAUREEN BALITON

25190 TORRES, MC KLYNE ASARAJI

25191 TORRES, MELANIE MIRASOL

25192 TORRES, MONICA RAMOS

25193 TORRES, NIKITA AMILER

25194 TORRES, RAFAEL ONG

25195 TORRES, RAFAEL ORACOY

25196 TORRES, RAMEZES RAMOS

25197 TORRES, RANCHIE OMBINA

25198 TORRES, RONELLE ATNGAG

25199 TORRES, SHARRA KORINA MORTILLA

25200 TORRES, SHIELA MARIE OBICO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:506 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

25201 TORRES, SHIELA MAY PAYCANA

25202 TORRES, TAMMY JARUDA

25203 TORRES, TEREZA ACE DARATO

25204 TORREVERDE, AMELY ROSE ESGRENA

25205 TORRICO, ARNEL MUÑEZ

25206 TORRIJANO, ARLIE SAMARGO

25207 TORZAR, CRESTITA GONZALES

25208 TORZAR, REYNAN TRESVALLES

25209 TOSAY, CONSUELA SOLIGAN

25210 TOSTON, ZENDY TORREGOSA

25211 TOTO, MARSAN CAHANSA

25212 TOTTO, NOEMI GUMIRAN

25213 TOTTO, PATRICK MABBAGU

25214 TOYOGON, SHERLEY PORTUGAL

25215 TOYOR, MARIEL CALAPES

25216 TOÑACAO, ROXSAN BERNANTE

25217 TRABADO, IVY ESCULTURA

25218 TRABADO, SARAH MAE EMAS

25219 TRABALLO, SARAH JEAN CABANTAC

25220 TRABUCON, JOPET DELA CRUZ

25221 TRADIO, SYLVIA INOC

25222 TRAIGO, MARJORIE ANN SALABIT

25223 TRAJANO, CHRISTINE MAE FRANCISCO

25224 TRAJANO, KAREN TADIAR

25225 TRAJE, MARY-ANN MAGLAPIT

25226 TRANCE, FRANCISCO JR

25227 TRANGIA, LUCERO JR DELA CUESTA

25228 TRANILLA, JENNIFER SEGUNDO

25229 TRANQUILO, AERA MAREE AMADOR

25230 TRANQUILO, JOAN TALLEDO

25231 TRAPSI, CATHERINE PASCUAL

25232 TRAYA, MARIA JIMBY PADRO

25233 TRAYA, SARAH MAY LARGO

25234 TRAZO, MARICRIS LAURON

25235 TRECHO, ARLENE MENDOZA

25236 TRENCIO, MA KRIZTELL MADRIO

25237 TRENONCE, JEAN CAMILLE BANCA

25238 TRESBALLES, KAYCEE MANINGO

25239 TRESBE, MAYLEEN SERVANDO

25240 TRESPLACIOS, JOANNA BENTAZAL

25241 TRESVALLES, JUVY ALMANZA

25242 TREYES, IMEE CALMERIN

25243 TREYES, MA RECHEL JUMAWAN

25244 TRIAMBULO, RHEEM LUNA

25245 TRIBUTO, JAY-R TRAQUIÑA

25246 TRILLES, ESSABELLE KENN POQUITA

25247 TRILLES, JULIE SALAPARE

25248 TRILLES, REYMAR PERIÑA

25249 TRINIDAD, DAVID SALVADOR

25250 TRINIDAD, ELIZA NAVARRO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:507 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

25251 TRINIDAD, FE NELYN ALANZA

25252 TRINIDAD, FLORDELIZA COLUMNA

25253 TRINIDAD, JAZEL MARIE MANALO

25254 TRINIDAD, JERMELIE DELOS SANTOS

25255 TRINIDAD, JOHN VICTOR CADAWAS

25256 TRINIDAD, JONAS CRUZ

25257 TRINIDAD, MARECEL LACHICA

25258 TRINIDAD, MARIELLE REYES

25259 TRINIDAD, MARVIN RAMOS

25260 TRINIDAD, MARY GRACE PAGAS

25261 TRINIDAD, TERESA JOY SUBA

25262 TRINIDAD, YANI PLOMANTES

25263 TRIPULCA, CRISTY DADAP

25264 TRIUMFANTE, AIRA MAE RANAS

25265 TRIVELES, AVELINE LOIS TAMPOL

25266 TRIÑANES, MARY GRACE DURANGO

25267 TRIÑO, CECILIA BARCELONA

25268 TROCIO, EASTER JOY CABAÑERO

25269 TROJILLO, ANGELIE MIE CANOY

25270 TROMPETA, ANJENETTE ROXANNE CAIN

25271 TROMPETA, PAUL JUSTIN EUROLFAN

25272 TRONGCOSO, JAYSON

25273 TRONO, JOSEPH SANTOS

25274 TRONZAL, JAMES ESTRELLA

25275 TRUGILLO, ESTHER MAE ANN

25276 TRUJELLO, GERONDIO JR SENDON

25277 TRUMATA, ARISTOTLE BALINTEC

25278 TRUMATA, LYEANNE SITJAR

25279 TRUPA, MARY CRIS BANUA

25280 TSUCHIYA, EVALYN FERNANDEZ

25281 TUAN, CRISNA MAGUAN

25282 TUANADATO, MONA LIZA CAMUA

25283 TUANDO, JENNILYN MALDA

25284 TUARIO, JESSA MAE JOVER

25285 TUASON, LEA ALBERT REPIQUE

25286 TUASTUMBAN, BONNIE ANN MARY LIM

25287 TUATIS, CINDY PEARL PATUNGAN

25288 TUAZON, CAMILLE

25289 TUAZON, CONNIE MENDOZA

25290 TUAZON, ESMERALDA CUNAN

25291 TUAZON, JOANNE BENEDICTA POMAREJOS

25292 TUAZON, JONATHAN CANDIDATO

25293 TUAZON, JUSTINEBY ROQUE

25294 TUAZON, MARIE ALYSSA AGUILAR

25295 TUAZON, MARVIE DOLIO

25296 TUAZON, MERIALYN MARQUEZ

25297 TUAZON, SARAH JANE BORLADO

25298 TUAZON, SHERMIN CLAIRE MARCELINO

25299 TUAZON, VERONICA MICHELLE SANCHEZ

25300 TUBAC, RUTH OPEÑA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:508 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

25301 TUBAL, ROSE ANN MAE BORJA

25302 TUBALLA, JOCELYN BALLADARES

25303 TUBALLAS, LIZA LUTAO

25304 TUBANG, ROD CYRIL ESPANILLA

25305 TUBAT, ERWIN MORATO

25306 TUBAT, GIECO RUBIO

25307 TUBAY, LESLIE ANN CRUZ

25308 TUBI, RICALYN ELIZALDE

25309 TUBIASO, REYMART ORQUE

25310 TUBIERA, DIANALYN CABUSO

25311 TUBIERA, JUNIUS PERCIVAL HORA

25312 TUBIERA, MARK ANTHONY TIMAJO

25313 TUBIEROS, MARLENE PANGANIBAN

25314 TUBLE, NIKKI NOREEN NAVITA

25315 TUBLE, SHAMAINE SUCATAN

25316 TUBON, MARY CLAIRE REBULTAN

25317 TUBON, MARY GRACE RUDA

25318 TUBONGBANUA, ANA ROSE CALING

25319 TUBOSO, CRISTINE GOMEZ

25320 TUCIO, CHERRY MAY BALORIA

25321 TUCODAN, NORAIN MAKALANGCOM

25322 TUDDAO, SPARKLE LABBAO

25323 TUDIO, MARIBEL SAGBIGSAL

25324 TUDTOD, ROSELYN CALINGACION

25325 TUDTUD, JANINE ANN FELICANO

25326 TUDTUD, RONALD PICO

25327 TUDTUD, VERONICA UNGUI

25328 TUERTO, MA ELOISA MARABE

25329 TUGADE, MA ROWENA FLORESCA

25330 TUGADE, MARISTEL SONGCUAN

25331 TUGADE, VENUS BUENAVIDEZ

25332 TUGADI, WILFREDO JR PADILLA

25333 TUGAS, MARNIE BELLE JIMENEZ

25334 TUGAY, CHERRY BERAQUIT

25335 TUGAY-AN, SHYLA TABACLA

25336 TUGHAP, LUZMIE PANGGO

25337 TUGUINAYO, TEDEVIE ZARAGOSA

25338 TULABING, ARNEL JEFF SERVERA

25339 TULABOT, CARLSON CAJUIGAN

25340 TULABUT, ALERIA DELFIN

25341 TULAGAN, VENUS TAMING

25342 TULANG, CHRISTINE PANES

25343 TULAO, RHEA DAVID

25344 TULIAO, DONNABEL MATEO

25345 TULIAO, KRIZA MAY DUYAO

25346 TULIAO, THELMA MIRANDA

25347 TULIBA, DARLENE TAN

25348 TULIBAS, WINLOVE PREGLO

25349 TULIC, JEDSON BATO

25350 TULIC, LARRY MARCELO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:509 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

25351 TULING, JANICE CAPARIDA

25352 TULING, MELANIE GABILAN

25353 TULINGAN, DEBBIE PEARL BALLABA

25354 TULINGIN, MICHELLE SEDILLO

25355 TULIPA, DORIS GUINABANG

25356 TULIPA, JONALYN POLINO

25357 TULON, MOHAMEDDIN MALIGA

25358 TUMA, BAI JASMIN DIONGAL

25359 TUMAGCAO, GENALYN GABRIEL

25360 TUMALA, ANNE MARY CELINE TUBORO

25361 TUMALAY, FRENCY GEM TRAVILLA

25362 TUMAMBING, FLORENCE VIÑAS

25363 TUMAMPOC, KHAREN ERIGBUAGAS

25364 TUMANDA, GLADDIN CHLOE BELLO

25365 TUMANDA, KARYL QUIM MARTIZANO

25366 TUMANDA, TESALONICA BARRO

25367 TUMANGUIL, JANE MALANOS

25368 TUMAPON, MARVI DIANE DATUIN

25369 TUMAZAR, WENELINE ALDE

25370 TUMBADO, ALJUN SEVA

25371 TUMBAGA, LEAH BANGLAGAN

25372 TUMBAGA, PRINCESS REUTRO

25373 TUMBAGAHAN, SAHREEN DEE FELICIANO

25374 TUMBALI, JEYROL PELAGIO

25375 TUMBOKON, ANN LORRAINE TOR

25376 TUMILBA, CHRISTINE SOLMERANO

25377 TUMLAD, RIA FLORLYNN PAGARAN

25378 TUMONAS, REGINE PABUAYA

25379 TUMULAK, BELI JEAN GARCIA

25380 TUMULAK, CHARISSE CUSTODIO

25381 TUN-ANAN, KIMMY GRACE MINISTER

25382 TUNA, JO JANINE NIKKIE INGUA

25383 TUNAC, MARK JOSEPH SOLIVEN

25384 TUNAY, ANGELYN CAPILLANO

25385 TUNAY, MARIE LUZ LANGRES

25386 TUNDA-AN, MAR JHON ANDRADE

25387 TUNDAAN, RETCHE ALEJAN

25388 TUNDAG, CINDY UNGRIA

25389 TUNDAG, RINLYN EMBODO

25390 TUNGCAB, APRIL JOYCE MARQUESES

25391 TUNGCUL, CHASTITY EILLEN ALBAYALDE

25392 TUNGCUL, JHOANNE MIGUEL

25393 TUNGPALAN, CHRISTY ESCALANTE

25394 TUPAN, ROXANNE GAY MOPIA

25395 TUPAS, ALEXAH MAE CAGANDE

25396 TUPAS, CORDEL HORMILLOSA

25397 TUPAS, JANE MARIE BOJOS

25398 TUPAS, TANYA MAE PALEN

25399 TUPAS, THOMAS EMMANUEL BALDESWIS

25400 TUPAZ, AMELITA NIEZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:510 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

25401 TUPAZ, ROCHELLE ROMUALDO

25402 TUPAZ, VINCENT UGDAMINA

25403 TUPIASAN, MICHELLE DONATO

25404 TUPLANO, KAREN ROSE

25405 TUPLANO, KATHLENE JOY CALDERON

25406 TUPLANO, SARAH JANE TAPEL

25407 TUPLANO, SARAHLYN SANTOS

25408 TUPONG, OSCAR JR LADRERA

25409 TUPPAL, JENNIFER TELAN

25410 TUPPIL, GAUDEMAR ACE PARAISO

25411 TUQUIB, CRISTINE JOY CAALAMAN

25412 TURABIN, OMAR DALAWIS

25413 TURADO, GLAIZA MAY AVENILLA

25414 TURAJA, JOAN TRANQUILAN

25415 TURARAY, ANALYN GUZMAN

25416 TURBELA, LEA MAE ALIPALA

25417 TURCO, RAE DAWN LABANG

25418 TURIANO, AILENE ARROYO

25419 TURINGAN, ARLYN AQUILO

25420 TURINGAN, GIL DIAZ

25421 TURINGAN, LEONARD ALLAM

25422 TURINGAN, MARICEL PERALTA

25423 TURINGAN, MARILEA MALAZO

25424 TURLA, JERICO TABUZO

25425 TURQUEZA, BERNADETH TALON

25426 TURTAL, HONEY BEE CARANGUIT

25427 TUSE, LORY MAE TAPDASAN

25428 TUSO, NELY COLIPAPA

25429 TUSOY, JUNNY ARPON

25430 TUSOY, LOVELY JOY BUSLON

25431 TUSOY, SALOME GELLOANI

25432 TUTANA, JOANA ESTRADA

25433 TUTANES, NIÑA TORPIO

25434 TUTING, MERGIE BERRIBER

25435 TUTING, MIKE LOUIE PALMA

25436 TUTOR, MIGUELA VALLEJOS

25437 TUUSAN, MARK ROLAN OJAS

25438 TUVALLES, CARL ANTHONY HAMTO

25439 TUVIDA, IRENEO JR BAISA

25440 TUVIERON, MARIA PHIL DU

25441 TUWAO, ABIGAIL BONDAME

25442 TUYAN, DEXTER JOHN DOSEO

25443 TUYO, CARMINA ABANILLA

25444 TUZON, RASHEL AQUINO

25445 TUÑACAO, JAY KENETH GONZALES

25446 TY, JOANNE DELA SERNA

25447 UADAN, JENNY ROSE SENDON

25448 UANIA, MA BERNADETTE JOSE

25449 UAYAN, MARK EFREN PAJARON

25450 UBA, CRISTINA LIM




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:511 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

25451 UBA, KAYE ANTONETTE FULMARAN

25452 UBAG, RIZZA JEAN PEDERO

25453 UBALDO, JOHN CRISTOPHER BRIONES

25454 UBALDO, JULIAN JR REYES

25455 UBALDO, MARICEL BOLANOS

25456 UBALLAS, DARELEE CALIBAYAN

25457 UBANDO, MARIEJOY DAOANA

25458 UBAS, EMIL VINCENT BADIANG

25459 UBAS, JESSICA CABIGON

25460 UBAS, JONATHAN IAN SUEDAD

25461 UBAS, JURAPHIEL GADIANO

25462 UBASA, GENEROUS CASTRO

25463 UBENIA, DENNIS TAISA

25464 UCOL, ARLENE SALADINO

25465 UCOL, FRANCES COLEEN GALAPON

25466 UDA, SUKARNO GUIAMALUDIN

25467 UDAN, MYLENE LAMUG

25468 UDANI, LOVELY MAE FADRIGO

25469 UDASAN, MARIAM MANABAT

25470 UDAUNDO, HENRY BALANAY

25471 UDTOG, JOKARNYNE SINGOL

25472 UDTOHAN, KRIZZIA ANDRADE

25473 UFANA, ANGELO CHICA

25474 UGALINO, CHESTER LYN NARES

25475 UGALINO, EDELYN LABBAO

25476 UGAO, MICHELLE SEBLOS

25477 UGAT, JENNIFER ROBLES

25478 UGAY, ROSEMARIE ABANES

25479 UGAY, ZEFORA ALIVIO

25480 UGBAMIN, RIZABEL IBARA

25481 UGBANIEL, JADELYN VILLAGONZALO

25482 UGDAMEN, KATHLEEN TAMPOS

25483 UGPO, JENNIEFER CABILAN

25484 UKA, ELIZABETH LORILLA

25485 UKAS, SARAH ABDUL

25486 ULANDAY, AMADO SALVADOR DU

25487 ULANGKAYA, HAMIA WALIL

25488 ULAP, CRISALYN RHEA BAÑAGA

25489 ULAY, SHALOM GRACE GIMENO

25490 ULEP, JOSALIE RAMOS

25491 ULEP, OSCAR TABENGO

25492 ULEP, VITTORIO NIKKO MANANSALA

25493 ULEP, WHESHELE RAMOS

25494 ULGADO, ROCHELLE ERSANDO

25495 ULGASAN, SHARISSA MAE MATIA-ONG

25496 ULI, FATIMA ALISNA

25497 ULIBAS, MA KARLA RACHELLE BIGCAS

25498 ULIT, JHANA MARIE VALMOCINA

25499 ULITIN, CHELBER LYNN LOZADA

25500 ULLA, APRIL DIANE BANGLOS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:512 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

25501 ULLA, MARK BEDOYA

25502 ULOGANI, KENT MARLO CAMPOS

25503 ULTADO, MA CRISELDA CRUZ

25504 UMADCHIB, JENNILYN MAINA

25505 UMAGAT, AIZA GAPASIN

25506 UMAGAT, JHERYL JOYCE TUAZON

25507 UMALI, AILEEN SALINAS

25508 UMALI, GRACE MARASIGAN

25509 UMALI, IRIZZA IVANNAH LABAY

25510 UMALI, JOBELLE LATAG

25511 UMALI, NELSON JR IMUS

25512 UMALI, SARAH VELASCO

25513 UMALI, ULYSE LAZONA

25514 UMANDAL, CHERRYLE RICO

25515 UMANDAP, APRIL RICO

25516 UMANDAP, JOHN JOSEPH ARCEGA

25517 UMARAN, GENINA ALAAN

25518 UMBAY, JEANETTE PACAÑA

25519 UMHAO, HERMENIA PUDAO

25520 UMINGA, FAYE AGCAOILI

25521 UMINGLI, DONALYN TICGUE

25522 UMITEN, JASTINE PEARL OFALLA

25523 UMLAS, CHRISTIAN JOHN CUBACUB

25524 UMOQUIT, SHEILA MARIE PATTUNG

25525 UMPAD, JESSA MAE PAGSANJAN

25526 UMPAD, LEA LAURENTE

25527 UNABIA, AGNES WAHING

25528 UNABIA, ARTHUR SABAS

25529 UNABIA, CEZANNE PHILIP IGNACIO

25530 UNABIA, MICHELLE CECE

25531 UNAJAN, FILIPINA BEROS

25532 UNAY, MARIA GISSELE MACASPAG

25533 UNAYAN, HONEYLY LIRAZAN

25534 UNDAG, JONAHLYN GUMA

25535 UNDAG, SARAH GAMBE

25536 UNDONG, SAMRAIDA ABDULRAHMAN

25537 UNDONG, SHIEKHAN TAHA

25538 UNGOS, EUNICE SUERTE BONILLA

25539 UNTAL, KEMBERLY FAITH MORILLO

25540 UNTALAN, ANGELIE NATANAUAN

25541 UNTALAN, MARIZ DUQUE

25542 URABA, JEMIMA OLI

25543 URBAN, JONALYN BAYONA

25544 URBANO, AISHA CABAÑAS

25545 URBANO, ALMA DE GUZMAN

25546 URBANO, CIELO MAY SANTOS

25547 URBANO, EARL VANN SONEJA

25548 URBANO, GLENN BAROGA

25549 URBANO, JANINE AQUINO

25550 URBANO, MARLA RHEA TALOSIG




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:513 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

25551 URBANO, MELIDEL TOLENTINO

25552 URBANO, MELLIE ROSE GALANGERA

25553 URBANO, RIZZA MORLA

25554 URBIEN, PATRICIA MAE GARCIA

25555 URBINA, RICHEL GABUT

25556 URBIZTONDO, KRYZEL ANNE CORVERA

25557 URDANETA, DIONEIL MANTUA

25558 URI, ROLLY EGUIA

25559 URIARTE, CHARLEMAGNE GESTO

25560 URIARTE, EJIEBOY ARWITA

25561 URIARTE, ROSALIE AUTOR

25562 URMATAN, RONALYN CABIGON

25563 URMENETA, RINA MORE

25564 UROT, FRITZ JIMENEZ

25565 UROT, GRITHEL GARCIANO

25566 URREA, CARLOIN PAUL MUNDA

25567 URRUTIA, LEN ALVAREZ

25568 URSABIA, AIVY JOY BRIONES

25569 URSAL, JHANINE GRACE SINANGOTE

25570 URSOS, JOANNE BALAHAN

25571 URSUA, IVY NISPEROS

25572 URSUA, LADY SHANE DE GUZMAN

25573 URTAL, ALIZA TOLEDO

25574 USERO, CESAR JR QUILICOL

25575 USI, NIKKA RIZE TUBIG

25576 USITA, NOEL GARCIA

25577 USMAN, AYA SARAH FALCASANTOS

25578 USMAN, JAMILAH HADJI CAYA

25579 USMAN, MUSLIMA BEDSOK

25580 USON, JAKE CAGUETE

25581 USONA, ROZENE PAULO

25582 USOP, JUHARTO LIDASAN

25583 UTLANG, LOVELY JOY PONTEJO

25584 UTRERA, CATHLYN ROSE SIAPNO

25585 UY, ALVARO SY

25586 UY, CARMEL ANNE ESPIRITU

25587 UY, CHONA ANCHO

25588 UY, CHRISTINE ALINDAO

25589 UY, DANILO MABANES

25590 UY, EDISON LANGCUYAN

25591 UY, HAIZELYN CEREÑADO

25592 UY, HANZEL CLAIRE JOSEPH

25593 UY, JENNIE JOY DALISAY

25594 UY, JIESSA SOLLANO

25595 UY, JOEL LORRY JR JIMERA

25596 UY, LYNETTE PANDARAWAN

25597 UY, MARIA XYZA BALAY

25598 UY, MARY SALINES

25599 UY, MARY ANN MENDOZA

25600 UY, NAIMA SALIPADA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:514 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

25601 UY, SHERRLENE BAUTISTA

25602 UYAMOT, GIRLIE SALISALI

25603 UYTICO, BABY JANE

25604 UÑADA, ZARAH MAE ENGUERO

25605 UÑAS, JAN JEREMIAH DE VILLA

25606 VACARO, EIROL MANTAC

25607 VACARO, JAMAICA MENDEZ

25608 VAGAY, MA CONCEPCION MELGAZO

25609 VAGILIDAD, JULIET GERSAVA

25610 VAGILIDAD, KEITH

25611 VAILOCES, JASPER SHAN BABOR

25612 VAILOCES, TRACY MAI BACALA

25613 VALBUENA, JO-NATHANIEL GEROMIANO

25614 VALBUENA, MA ELEONOR BUENVIAJE

25615 VALDEAVILLA, MARY CLAIRE PANGILINAN

25616 VALDEHUEZA, STIFFI APPLE MANGAO

25617 VALDERAMA, ALMA PEPITO

25618 VALDERAMA, CLARICE ESCOTO

25619 VALDERAMA, JANICE PABLO

25620 VALDERAS, CLEANTON VILLARUZ

25621 VALDES, JOHN BERNARD SANGALANG

25622 VALDESTAMON, LEAH CASTILLO

25623 VALDEVIESO, NORBERTO JR CRUZ

25624 VALDEVIEZO, LOURDES ASCURA

25625 VALDEZ, ALLEN PAMINTUAN

25626 VALDEZ, ANAMIE FACTOR

25627 VALDEZ, ART DAVID OMPOD

25628 VALDEZ, BENNY JR CASINILLO

25629 VALDEZ, BEVERLY ZAMORA

25630 VALDEZ, CHATLINE SOLIVEN

25631 VALDEZ, CHERYL VILLAN

25632 VALDEZ, EUSEBIO JR FUENTES

25633 VALDEZ, GEE-ANN VALERA

25634 VALDEZ, HOLDEN KIRBY MANDAPAT

25635 VALDEZ, ISAAC NON

25636 VALDEZ, JINKY DABALOS

25637 VALDEZ, JOEY MESAYA

25638 VALDEZ, JOHN WESLEY PANINGBATAN

25639 VALDEZ, JOSEPH EMMANUEL CABUS

25640 VALDEZ, JUDITH MANGANGEY

25641 VALDEZ, JULIE ANN MAGNIPEZ

25642 VALDEZ, KIMVERLIE GABOR

25643 VALDEZ, MANDY BRIONES

25644 VALDEZ, MARIA ALOHA JOY AJERO

25645 VALDEZ, MARICEL MANTO

25646 VALDEZ, MARY GRACE TALUB

25647 VALDEZ, PAULINE GLADYS CABINIAN

25648 VALDEZ, PRECIOUS PULMANO

25649 VALDEZ, RAZENEAIA QUIBEN

25650 VALDEZ, REDENTOR EULOGIO PASCUA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:515 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

25651 VALDEZ, RIENA LAIZA GARCIA

25652 VALDEZ, RINA LIZA LINIO

25653 VALDEZ, RODALYN DANTES

25654 VALDEZ, SHEENA GWENDOLYN DORIA

25655 VALDEZ, VIVIAN GLADYS BALCITA

25656 VALDEZAMO, REJOICE ALQUIZA

25657 VALDEZCO, ANA FLOR TEQUILLO

25658 VALDIVIA, JOHN PAUL BUENDIA

25659 VALDIVIA, MYRIEL CRUZ

25660 VALDOMAR, JANE MARIE BALEAN

25661 VALDORIA, ELIZABETH ZULUETA

25662 VALDOZ, DIANA ROSE ANDRES

25663 VALE, MYLA CATHERINE BERMEJO

25664 VALENCERINA, HANNA REGINE SACUROM

25665 VALENCIA, CARMELA PANERIO

25666 VALENCIA, DIVINE GRACE LADRINGAN

25667 VALENCIA, EVELYN FLORES

25668 VALENCIA, FRANCE JOSETTE DEL VALLE

25669 VALENCIA, GARY PASACAY

25670 VALENCIA, GRACE MALLARI

25671 VALENCIA, IRENE CENTENO

25672 VALENCIA, JOSEPH JAVIER

25673 VALENCIA, KIMBERLY TAMMA

25674 VALENCIA, LEONI ABIGAIL TIONGCO

25675 VALENCIA, MA ANALYN BARCIA

25676 VALENCIA, MARISSA MONTECER

25677 VALENCIA, MARK JAYSON GRAFIL

25678 VALENCIA, MARK KEVIN TRINIDAD

25679 VALENCIA, MARY GRACE BOLO

25680 VALENCIA, MERYL DALE LAGAPA

25681 VALENCIA, NATHANIEL BERMILLO

25682 VALENCIA, RYAN CABUSAS

25683 VALENCIA, SHIRLEY ANGELES

25684 VALENCIANO, ROBERT EDWARD CAMANO

25685 VALENDEZ, DHULLMYNT LLOYD GERVACIO

25686 VALENIA, JAME AMIGOS

25687 VALENTE, CATHERINE FAUSTINO

25688 VALENTEROS, BASIL ESTOPACE

25689 VALENTIN, LADY MAE JURILLA

25690 VALENTIN, SHERA MAE LANTAPE

25691 VALENTINO, IRAH JANE LIBOON

25692 VALENTOS, REIZL JANE ORENDAIN

25693 VALENZONA, SARMIE CAMONIAS

25694 VALENZUELA, AMSEL SALADO

25695 VALENZUELA, ARIANNE LEYSON

25696 VALENZUELA, ARIX MARTICIO

25697 VALENZUELA, CAMILLE LAMUG

25698 VALENZUELA, IVY MANGOL

25699 VALENZUELA, JOEL MIAN

25700 VALENZUELA, JUDEN MARK NANTIN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:516 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

25701 VALENZUELA, LYKA LIZZA DEL ROSARIO

25702 VALENZUELA, NIÑA GRACE FRANCIA

25703 VALENZUELA, REUEL JAY ANTOY

25704 VALENZUELA, ROBELYN BONSO

25705 VALENZUELA, RODOLFO JR MANALAYSAY

25706 VALENZUELA, ZARAH MARISSE PILAPIL

25707 VALENZUELA, ZIENA LAINE ROSALITA

25708 VALENZUELA, ZYRAH GRACE SY

25709 VALER, RONNEL OPADA

25710 VALERA, ANNABELLE GUERRERO

25711 VALERA, BENJIE BANTOGAN BATOON

25712 VALERA, EMMA ANGELICA VALENCIA

25713 VALERA, ULYSSES II ANDRADE

25714 VALERA, VICTOR RAGASA

25715 VALERIANO, ROSE MARIE ASUNCION

25716 VALERIO, CHARLENE MAY AGUILAR

25717 VALERIO, DHANA GAIL EMBUSCADO

25718 VALERIO, JAY RENEE GASPAR

25719 VALERIO, MARIA ANYA GODIVA CAPILI

25720 VALERIO, MARYJANE DE GUZMAN

25721 VALERIO, ROSELLE CANDIZA

25722 VALERIO, RYAN FLORES

25723 VALERO, MARICAR DAZA

25724 VALERO, OMAR NELSON ABARCA

25725 VALES, RYAN PAUL MANGCOPA

25726 VALESCO, CONNIE UY

25727 VALEZA, CYR LORENCE VERDAD

25728 VALEZA, FATIMA REFAMONTE

25729 VALIENTE, CHRISTINE FRANCO

25730 VALIENTE, CLARAFE ACOSTA

25731 VALIENTE, JENNIFER MINA

25732 VALIENTE, MICHI ANN GANADO

25733 VALIENTE, RUTH SANTOS

25734 VALILO, MAY DELA MASA

25735 VALINO, LIZETTE INOCENCIO

25736 VALINO, MARIA FE AGRAVANTE

25737 VALISNO, JOHN MICHAEL CASTILLO

25738 VALLADOLID, MALVE OROBIA

25739 VALLAR, ANGELICO PINILI

25740 VALLAR, JOAN KATE CASTILLO

25741 VALLECER, CHRISTINE LAGASCA

25742 VALLEDOR, MARY JANE MATENCIO

25743 VALLEGA, CARLO CALICDAN

25744 VALLEGA, JENNIFER ANDRADA

25745 VALLEJO, CHRISTINE JOY LORAÑA

25746 VALLEJO, OLIVER JUNE SUMOBA

25747 VALLEJOS, ANALYN BALICAT

25748 VALLEJOS, DANREY DALAGAN

25749 VALLEJOS, STEPHANIE GABATAN

25750 VALLENTE, EDWIN ABA-A




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:517 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

25751 VALLENTE, GINA GRACE CRUZ

25752 VALLENTE, JANICE HONTIVEROS

25753 VALLENTE, JESA ALBERIO

25754 VALLENTE, KRISTINA CEZAR

25755 VALLENTE, NELSON GALICIA

25756 VALLENTE, REBECCA FOSTANES

25757 VALLENTE, SHERWIN SANTOS

25758 VALLES, JULIET DECRITO

25759 VALLES, KRIS ANN DEW ASILO

25760 VALLES, PREACH LEE GAMENG

25761 VALLESPIN, GARLIT POSADA

25762 VALLESTERO, GYN ALLEGO

25763 VALLESTEROS, VENICE ANN VIRAY

25764 VALLO, VEVERLY ROSE PERALTA

25765 VALLOTA, ROSEL GUDISAN

25766 VALMADRID, HERLYN PANGAN

25767 VALMORIA, MARISUL BERMOY

25768 VALMORIA, RAMONITO LAPINIG

25769 VALOIS, BRINICE ANN MIRAVALLES

25770 VALONES, JOAN CALA-OR

25771 VALOROSO, LOUISA-MAE ANCHETA

25772 VALOS, DIWATA ALMOJUELA

25773 VALSORABLE, MOLLY NODADO

25774 VALVERDE, KIM GRAYMAR SEE-LING

25775 VANGUARDIA, MAX BRYAN REMPIS

25776 VANTA, MA MERJORIE GALVEZ

25777 VANZUELA, AISHA MAY FAMADOR

25778 VANZUELA, JAY ANN BONTOG

25779 VARDELEON, GLORYLYN SANTOS

25780 VARELA, CHARWIN VAN ORTEGA

25781 VARGAS, ESTRELITA ROSE

25782 VARGAS, HANS TERENCE MORATO

25783 VARGAS, HARMEL ROSE GLORIANE

25784 VARGAS, JEZALYN OFRACIO

25785 VARGAS, JORGE JR CRUZ

25786 VARGAS, JUDY RAMOS

25787 VARGAS, KENT BALBOA

25788 VARGAS, LAURENCE BALMES

25789 VARGAS, LEONYL KENNY REUYAN

25790 VARGAS, LLOYDA MONGCOPA

25791 VARGAS, LOEJE PAUYON

25792 VARGAS, MA CLARISSA CECILIA ISABEL IMPERIAL

25793 VARGAS, MARIA THERESA BAGUIORO

25794 VARGAS, MARY GRACE ESPIRITU

25795 VARGAS, PIA ISABEL STA MARIA

25796 VARGAS, RUBYLYN MAGAYON

25797 VARGAS, SAMUEL RESPICIO

25798 VARGAS, WAVA JAHN DELLUZA

25799 VARGASA, CHELA QUILIOPE

25800 VARIACION, RUBINA CABACTULAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:518 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

25801 VARIAS, JENNELYN GERONA

25802 VARIAS, MICHELLE VALDEZ

25803 VARON, EMILY CASTILLO

25804 VARON, EUGENE NOEL BILLOSO

25805 VARONA, NIKKI MARIE QUIRANTE

25806 VARONA, RYAN MACHINAL

25807 VARRON, MARY JOY SASAN

25808 VASADRE, MARLET VALDEZ

25809 VASANTA, CHED PANONCILLO

25810 VASIG, BEVERLY VALVERDE

25811 VASOL, JADE CHRISTINE OREAL

25812 VASQUEZ, CHONA VILLEGAS

25813 VASQUEZ, CLARISSA BADUA

25814 VASQUEZ, EF-L DALUMPINES

25815 VASQUEZ, JENELYN ORADA

25816 VASQUEZ, JOANA CERILLO

25817 VASQUEZ, JULIUS PANTUA

25818 VASQUEZ, LEWANIE OLASO

25819 VASQUEZ, LOURDES MEYREL IGNACIO

25820 VASQUEZ, MA SHEILA MAE COLASTE

25821 VASQUEZ, MARETCHEN TANDAYAG

25822 VASQUEZ, SARAH JANE ARIAS

25823 VECILLA, JOAN BALBUTIN

25824 VECINO, ALOYSIUS JOSE DE MESA

25825 VECINO, HANNAH GOMEZ

25826 VECINO, JEMALYN TERMOSO

25827 VEDEJA, KIM BEVERLY ISIDRO

25828 VEGA, JANE TABLIT

25829 VEGA, JANINE KIM NEBRIS

25830 VEGA, MARK JOHN GUERRERO

25831 VEGA, MARNIE LIPATA

25832 VEGA, ZOREN ABOGADO

25833 VEGAS, SARAH SHANE SAPECO

25834 VEJERA, KRISTINE CYRELLE MAE ARCEÑO

25835 VEJERANO, CLARK JHEMARD SALTAT

25836 VELA, JETTERY TEXON

25837 VELACHE, MARJANE SONIDO

25838 VELADO, MARY ROSE HUBALDO

25839 VELAGIO, VANESSA TAMAÑO

25840 VELANDO, DIVINA MAYO

25841 VELARA, ANALYN ROCO

25842 VELARDE, ALHGEN JOY BAROY

25843 VELARDE, FEBE MEDENCELES

25844 VELARDE, LYNDEL CORDERO

25845 VELARDE, MARISA GAMBOA

25846 VELARDE, MAY JOY SALVACION

25847 VELARDE, RIZALYN BECHER

25848 VELASCO, AILEEN MONTES

25849 VELASCO, AL RYAN

25850 VELASCO, APRIL DELA CRUZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:519 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

25851 VELASCO, BEVERLY GUILANG

25852 VELASCO, CATHERINE LLASOS

25853 VELASCO, CHRISTIAN NAVARRO

25854 VELASCO, ERICA GAIL QUE

25855 VELASCO, IRIS THERESE RAMOS

25856 VELASCO, JESABETH MATIENZO

25857 VELASCO, JESSICA RESPONDO

25858 VELASCO, JOHANNIE REGACHO

25859 VELASCO, JOSEPH JR DOMINGO

25860 VELASCO, JOVIE ANNE MIRANDA

25861 VELASCO, KHRIZHA TEODORO

25862 VELASCO, LORENZO MA ESCAREAL

25863 VELASCO, MARIAN MAE TAVERA

25864 VELASCO, MARILYN CAMACHO

25865 VELASCO, MARITESS GADDOL

25866 VELASCO, MICHELLE CAMINGAWAN

25867 VELASCO, PATRICIA LOLOS

25868 VELASCO, ROSALIE BORINGGOT

25869 VELASCO, SARAH BULAON

25870 VELASCO, SHANE JAÑOLAN

25871 VELASCO, SHIELA MARIE PASAWA

25872 VELASCO, VINA VIRGO

25873 VELASQUEZ, CHARMAINE FAYE AVANZADO

25874 VELASQUEZ, CHERE BACALLA

25875 VELASQUEZ, ERWIN CATALAN

25876 VELASQUEZ, JEHNA AQUINO

25877 VELASQUEZ, JOJO PANALIGAN

25878 VELASQUEZ, MARIA ELENA EISMA

25879 VELASQUEZ, MARICAR BIATINGO

25880 VELASQUEZ, MYLYN AGBUYA

25881 VELASQUEZ, QUEZCO FRANCISCO

25882 VELASQUEZ, SHEILLA TAGUBA

25883 VELASQUEZ, SLYN FRANCISCO

25884 VELASQUEZ, THERESE CLAIRE

25885 VELAYO, ALJHON ADEL

25886 VELESO, EDITHA GEBE

25887 VELEZ, HOLLY ANNE APOSTOL

25888 VELEZ, JULAILA AGUILON

25889 VELEÑA, LENIBEL RAMOS

25890 VELONTA, DONALD ANOTADO

25891 VELOS, PRINCESS MAE LABAPIES

25892 VELOSO, MARIE DOLCE AMOR MARAMOT

25893 VELOSO, MIRAFLOR CARRILLO

25894 VELOTA, LORD JAY MIGUEL

25895 VELUYA, ELSIE ROJAS

25896 VELUZ, JESSICA GAURANO

25897 VELUZ, VANITY ESPESO

25898 VENANCIA, DINA ANCUNA

25899 VENANCIO, JOFEL RUFON

25900 VENANCIO, RENA JILL BELTRAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:520 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

25901 VENCER, KENNETH LUCEÑO

25902 VENDER, FEBE GRACE TUMULAK

25903 VENDER, JOESER FLORES

25904 VENGANO, FERLYN JOYCE BUCALAN

25905 VENIEGAS, RENIEL GOLINGAY

25906 VENOZA, CELIA BLANCO

25907 VENTANILLA, JESIELE MAY MANUEL

25908 VENTAYEN, TIMOTHY JOSHUA MAGNO

25909 VENTENILLA, BERNARD JR MACATIGBAC

25910 VENTURA, ARVIN BASATAN

25911 VENTURA, BRENDA LYNN OCIONES

25912 VENTURA, JAMES CEASAR ALEJANDRO

25913 VENTURA, JASMIN ABRIGO

25914 VENTURA, JESSICA DESS RADA

25915 VENTURA, JOHN ROBERT DAYRIT

25916 VENTURA, KEYVIN SALUDEZ

25917 VENTURA, KONCHITIN LEYDA ABAJO

25918 VENTURA, MARICRIS BULONG

25919 VENTURA, MARWILSON VALCOS

25920 VENTURA, REX BELLOGA

25921 VENUS, CATHERINE SUBALDO

25922 VENUS, GAY MATA

25923 VENUS, STEPHANIE LIBRADILLA

25924 VENZON, MELANIE IMPERIAL

25925 VENZON, MYLEEN ANGCAYA

25926 VEQUIZO, ANALEE MACABODBOD

25927 VER, EDENMAY ESPINO

25928 VER, ERIC BUZETA

25929 VERA, JESSIE BOLAÑOS

25930 VERA, MAVY ANGELICA ASLOR

25931 VERA, ZYFREL MAE PABILONA

25932 VERALLO, RYAN PARDILLO

25933 VERANA, RAYMOND MANLIGUEZ

25934 VERANO, ADRE NICA RAMIL

25935 VERANO, ALDRICK BUENAVIDEZ

25936 VERANO, CERWIN AL TAN

25937 VERANO, CHERYL ALAYON

25938 VERANO, JERJEAN SABANATE

25939 VERANO, MARK JOSEPH RAMIREZ

25940 VERANO, MERLE MALAGUENO

25941 VERAS, ALMA BUBAN

25942 VERBO, CLARISSE JANE ESTORCO

25943 VERBO, JENELYN DELA CRUZ

25944 VERBOSIDAD, KIRT RAMIREZ

25945 VERCELES, REYNAN ORING

25946 VERDAD, JEANRIZEL SAPINIT

25947 VERDADERO, ALELI VICO

25948 VERDADERO, JERRY JR SIBAYAN

25949 VERDADERO, MICHELLE CASTILLO

25950 VERDE, ANALIZA DOROMAL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:521 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

25951 VERDE, RESSY RHEA DAGPIN

25952 VERDEFLOR, ANGELO LUIS

25953 VERDEJO, NORIE COLIS

25954 VERDERA, JEAN GLENN PRANADA

25955 VERDIN, JONALIE GAJULEN

25956 VEREZ, JOHN DION BRILLANTE

25957 VERGACER, RIAH LOU ENCALLADO

25958 VERGADO, EMSON JAY AGTARAP

25959 VERGARA, ANTONIO EMBODO

25960 VERGARA, APPLE JEAN REAL

25961 VERGARA, CARINA WILEEN MUEGO

25962 VERGARA, DAISY VEGINIA

25963 VERGARA, DIANA CARIAGA

25964 VERGARA, DIANE LANDICHO

25965 VERGARA, DONALYN BUAN

25966 VERGARA, IAN RETHSE MANSUETO

25967 VERGARA, JENEVIE BASA

25968 VERGARA, JOHN RIAN BONGCAWIL

25969 VERGARA, JUAN JR SERRANO

25970 VERGARA, LILIBETH OGOC

25971 VERGARA, MAIRENE OLORESISIMO

25972 VERGARA, MARIA VERONICA SANCHEZ

25973 VERGARA, ROMINA MAYO

25974 VERMUDEZ, MICHAEL JOHN CAPTAN

25975 VERONAS, HARDEE ALEGA

25976 VERSOTO, GERALD NAVARRO

25977 VERSOZA, HANJEN ESPINOSA

25978 VERSOZA, NELSON GUZMAN

25979 VERTERRA, MA TEMIEMEL AMOGUIS

25980 VERTUDAZO, JEANIEVEB LAMBONAO

25981 VERTUDAZO, JESAMUTIA BUYSER

25982 VERTUDEZ, MARIA CRISELDA MATILLANO

25983 VERTULFO, JAHPET OROBIA

25984 VERZANO, ALEMAR TABACON

25985 VERZO, JUDY HINOCTAN

25986 VERZOLA, CRIZELDA CAPILI

25987 VERZOLA, PAMELA MALVEDA

25988 VERZOSA, JEAN PABLO

25989 VERZOSA, MARIA CECILIA VINLUAN

25990 VESERE, JESE AMILA

25991 VESIDO, MARJORIE DE RAMA

25992 VESIN, MARGOT BAYAGA

25993 VESTAL, ANN PHENALEEN ESPINA

25994 VEÑEGAS, JEAN LAMPUTI

25995 VIADO, KARISHINA OTOS

25996 VIADOR, DIANA ELEANOR PAMAN

25997 VIAJEDOR, JULIET UGHAYON

25998 VIARO, LUCKY IVY ALCANTARA

25999 VIAZON, JINABEL GEVERO

26000 VIAÑA, GLOMARIE MARAYA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:522 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

26001 VIBAL, HAZEL ANN MABILIN

26002 VIBAL, JOVIE ANTONIS

26003 VIBAR, GEZEL BIEN

26004 VIBARES, JOAN BIAG

26005 VICEDO, GEMINIANO JR GENER

26006 VICENCIO, DENVER VERGARA

26007 VICENCIO, LILIBETH LUCAS

26008 VICENTE, ALFIE JAN FRADES

26009 VICENTE, ANNA LIZA TAYAG

26010 VICENTE, BETHWAINE SARA

26011 VICENTE, JOHNREY ROSQUILIO

26012 VICENTE, KAREN TAGUIFRANCIA

26013 VICENTE, LORENA DIAZ

26014 VICENTE, LUZ MIEL BALLAN

26015 VICENTE, MAEZEL JOICE

26016 VICENTE, MARILYN VENTURA

26017 VICENTE, ROMILYN IGNACIO

26018 VICENTE, SHOBIE ROSELLE SANCHEZ

26019 VICENTE, ZYRA KINDIPAN

26020 VICENTINO, LEO

26021 VICTO, MARK ANTHONY OLAYA

26022 VICTORIA, DIVINA GRACE TANAYA

26023 VICTORIA, JOHN CAMASES

26024 VICTORIA, MICHAEL JOHN MAGNAYE

26025 VICTORIA, RACHEL ANNE TORNO

26026 VICTORIANO, ANIE CRIS SALVADOR

26027 VICTORIANO, JELLYN UY

26028 VICTORIANO, MARYANN ROQUERO

26029 VICTORIANO, ROXAN BAYUBAY

26030 VICTORINO, LOCELE ARINES

26031 VICTORIO, JOLLY TAMAYO

26032 VIDA, MARY ANN LIM

26033 VIDAD, LIGAYA ARZADON

26034 VIDAL, CHARMAINE MARIE ESPAÑOLA

26035 VIDAL, DANILO JR GALO

26036 VIDAL, DOMINIC BARCELONA

26037 VIDAL, FLORENZ ALIMURONG

26038 VIDAL, JOY ANGELIQUE SIBULBORO

26039 VIDAL, KIM DARREN DELIMA

26040 VIDAL, LIBERTY TANO

26041 VIDAL, LIZA AGBUYA

26042 VIDAL, WILFREDO JR DIZON

26043 VIDALLON, AINGELIN LAGRISOLA

26044 VIDALLON, DINDO MACALINDONG

26045 VIDEZ, VIVIAN BALANSAY

26046 VIDO, MARY JANE BAGONGON

26047 VIDUYA, MENCHU TIMBANGCAYA

26048 VIERNES, DIWATA SAGUDAY MENOR

26049 VIERNES, EDITHA ENCISO

26050 VIERNES, JOMARIE MARCELO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:523 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

26051 VIERNES, RENANTE JR LAZARO

26052 VIERNES, TEODY ANTONIO

26053 VIESCA, LOURGIELENE KHAY SAFLOR

26054 VIESCA, MAE ANN CAMILLE PELAYO

26055 VIGAL, MARK ANTHONY SENCIO

26056 VIGAN, RICARDO BENITO

26057 VIGILIA, LARA MAE FRANCISCO

26058 VIGO, ARRIANE SARAH VALDEZ

26059 VIGO, IMEE LEGARDA

26060 VIGOR, NERY MONTOYA

26061 VIJANDRE, ROWENA GENEROSO

26062 VILA, EMMANUEL ANTONINO

26063 VILAGA, MARIANNE EVANGELISTA

26064 VILAN, RIZZA ROSE

26065 VILAR, MARY GRACE OSBUAL

26066 VILEGAÑO, MELISSA KAREN NISOLA

26067 VILLA, ARVIOL SOLIS

26068 VILLA, JACQUI MAE LOPEZ

26069 VILLA, JAMESON TUYA

26070 VILLA, JEAN BARRIATOS

26071 VILLA, JOSEPH LOUIE ALORTA

26072 VILLA, LEAH SALCEDO

26073 VILLA, MARILYN GUANIZO

26074 VILLA, MARY VILLE JUNTILLA

26075 VILLA, QUERY BAWAS

26076 VILLA, ROGENE GABRIEL PAMOLARCO

26077 VILLABROZA, MAC RIGOR MAGPILE

26078 VILLACAMPA, GINO AGUIRRE

26079 VILLACAMPA, HENRY JR BARANGUI-AN

26080 VILLACAMPA, QUEENIE

26081 VILLACAMPO, ROSE ANN AVELINO

26082 VILLACANAS, JARETHA ROSE PADAYHAG

26083 VILLACERAN, CRISTINA CIMAFRANCA

26084 VILLACERAN, MARVIC ECITO

26085 VILLACONE, JUDITH GUTIEREZ

26086 VILLACORTA, BEVERLY PINEDA

26087 VILLACORTA, LOUISSE GERTRUDE GONZALES

26088 VILLACORTE, MARIANNE DEL ROSARIO

26089 VILLACORTES, MERCY CINTINO

26090 VILLACRUZ, PAULINE DEFEO

26091 VILLACRUZ, RIZZA PADUA

26092 VILLADARES, ERWIN FABRICANTE

26093 VILLADIEGO, CHERRYLEN TORREFRANCA

26094 VILLADIEGO, MARIA EDEN LANDICHO

26095 VILLADOS, ERICA DALASEN

26096 VILLAESPIN, REMELYN GARSUTA

26097 VILLAFANIA, ANGELO ALAB

26098 VILLAFAÑE, HAZELYN SOTO

26099 VILLAFLOR, ADRIAN CAMARAO

26100 VILLAFLOR, BAVELYN DULOS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:524 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

26101 VILLAFLOR, CLARISSE TALIGON

26102 VILLAFLOR, ELEONOR JAURIGUE

26103 VILLAFLOR, GENELYN ESCARPE

26104 VILLAFLOR, JOHN GASCON

26105 VILLAFLOR, KAREN CRYSTYL CADUNGOG

26106 VILLAFLOR, MAEZELLE JOY CATAN

26107 VILLAFLOR, MARGARETTE ROSE CASTILLO

26108 VILLAFLOR, MARIA BELLAFLOR LAGARE

26109 VILLAFLOR, MERCED ANN YANGER

26110 VILLAFLOR, ROANNE VIGILAR

26111 VILLAFLOR, TOMMY AMANTE

26112 VILLAFLORES, JOCHEL ROSERO

26113 VILLAFLORES, NIÑA MAE REYES

26114 VILLAFLORES, ROZEL CABALLES

26115 VILLAFLORES, SARAH VILLALON

26116 VILLAFRANCA, ANGELO MOJICA

26117 VILLAFUERTE, ANNE LORRAINE SALVADOR

26118 VILLAFUERTE, JANEN BAHINTING

26119 VILLAFUERTE, JELLY JANE AQUILINO

26120 VILLAFUERTE, JOB MARTIN SANTOS

26121 VILLAFUERTE, SUZAINE THERESE PEÑA

26122 VILLAGA, EVELYN BOÑOL

26123 VILLAGANAS, ELISEO JR VELETE

26124 VILLAGANAS, IMME LOPEZ

26125 VILLAGARCIA, BENJIE ILIGAN

26126 VILLAGEN, EMMANUEL BERCES

26127 VILLAGOMEZ, FLOR LYN GONZALES

26128 VILLAGOMEZA, AISA TADIFA

26129 VILLAGRACIA, HAZEL ANN VARGAS

26130 VILLAGRACIA, JAY-R BORDAJE

26131 VILLAGRACIA, MIKEE CEPE

26132 VILLAGRACIA, RONELL CAIBAL

26133 VILLAHERMOSA, RUFFY JR CABATAY

26134 VILLALOBOS, CRISTINE MAE CABILE

26135 VILLALOBOS, GENIVEL BEBERO

26136 VILLALOBOS, SHERYL SILASTRE

26137 VILLALON, JESSICA HEREDERO

26138 VILLALUNA, ANDERSON GAYANILO

26139 VILLALUNA, CARL KEVIN MEGIA

26140 VILLALUNA, ERIKKA DAWN PEÑA

26141 VILLALUNA, MIAME DE LEON

26142 VILLALUNA, QUINCY ANN ALONZO

26143 VILLAMANCA, JAMES PATRICK FERNANDEZ

26144 VILLAMAR, DONNA JANE LLENA

26145 VILLAMAR, PRECIOUS LAYSON

26146 VILLAMARIN, JONALYN MOTOL

26147 VILLAMARIN, MARIJOE LLAVE

26148 VILLAMARTIN, BERNADETTE DE LEON

26149 VILLAMARTIN, ERIC LANON

26150 VILLAMAYOR, GEMMA PORTACIO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:525 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

26151 VILLAMAYOR, KATRINA LIN DELOS SANTOS

26152 VILLAMERO, WELFA OLAER

26153 VILLAMIL, DAYANARAH INES ALTEZO

26154 VILLAMIL, MARK FLORENCE CREDO

26155 VILLAMIN, CAXANDRA MARBELLA

26156 VILLAMIN, JAYLENE SACULO

26157 VILLAMIN, JOHN PHILIP TOGLE

26158 VILLAMIN, LILIBETH PAGADUAN

26159 VILLAMOR, ANALYN JANE TEMONIO

26160 VILLAMOR, CELESTE LARIOSA

26161 VILLAMOR, CHIRYL ANN TAN

26162 VILLAMOR, ESTHER MANALO

26163 VILLAMOR, FELY MISME

26164 VILLAMOR, JAN MARIE TIAM

26165 VILLAMOR, JAY SABEJON

26166 VILLAMOR, JOANNA JEREZ

26167 VILLAMOR, RALENE SHANTHEL BORRES

26168 VILLAMOR, VENICE FRIAS

26169 VILLAMORA, MAUREEN DE VERA

26170 VILLAMORA, RECHEL PALOMA

26171 VILLAN, JENY ANN VILLAN

26172 VILLANCA, JOHN PAUL PONDEVIDA

26173 VILLANEZA, ROCHELLE LOU COMPETENTE

26174 VILLANIA, IVY ECO

26175 VILLANOCHE, SWEET JOY PORRAS

26176 VILLANON, JOSEPHINE BELARMINO

26177 VILLANUEVA, ALLEN RAY REQUITA

26178 VILLANUEVA, ANGELI ASARES

26179 VILLANUEVA, AVIC LOUIE HIPONIA

26180 VILLANUEVA, AVYGILL MARCO

26181 VILLANUEVA, BLESSY JAOJOCO

26182 VILLANUEVA, CHARILYN PANEDA

26183 VILLANUEVA, CHERRY DELA CRUZ

26184 VILLANUEVA, CRIS EDISON UMALI

26185 VILLANUEVA, DANICA CABURNAY

26186 VILLANUEVA, DANIEL CRUZ

26187 VILLANUEVA, DARYL JR PAGUNTALAN

26188 VILLANUEVA, DESIREE METRAN

26189 VILLANUEVA, DESIREE DAWN BABISTA

26190 VILLANUEVA, EDRIAN PETER BALELA

26191 VILLANUEVA, EDWIN TUMBADO

26192 VILLANUEVA, ERICKA JEAN SACALA

26193 VILLANUEVA, EURICA CONCEPCION ANDRADE

26194 VILLANUEVA, FRITZIE VALDEZ

26195 VILLANUEVA, IRA ODETTE ACUÑA

26196 VILLANUEVA, JACK LEO BANTILAN

26197 VILLANUEVA, JAN GUILLERMO

26198 VILLANUEVA, JANETTE FERNANDEZ

26199 VILLANUEVA, JANINE OÑA

26200 VILLANUEVA, JASMIN CLAVERIA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:526 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

26201 VILLANUEVA, JASON MACATUBAL

26202 VILLANUEVA, JAY MADRIAGA

26203 VILLANUEVA, JEAN APRILE LADA

26204 VILLANUEVA, JENNIFER BUSA

26205 VILLANUEVA, JOAN RELATORES

26206 VILLANUEVA, JOJO AGAR ALIGA

26207 VILLANUEVA, KENNETH ALEX REGALA

26208 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE MAE ALINAN

26209 VILLANUEVA, LEONIE DAGOY

26210 VILLANUEVA, LEONORA DAGOY

26211 VILLANUEVA, LORDELYN TANYAG

26212 VILLANUEVA, LOVELY VILLANUEVA

26213 VILLANUEVA, LUVILL FUNDAL

26214 VILLANUEVA, MA JANE PACIENTE

26215 VILLANUEVA, MARDINE GEONZON

26216 VILLANUEVA, MARIA BEA ADAG

26217 VILLANUEVA, MARIA CAMILLE LAZATIN

26218 VILLANUEVA, MARICEL ARMEA

26219 VILLANUEVA, MARIVIC UY

26220 VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE YUMUL

26221 VILLANUEVA, MARY JUDIELL BUAYA

26222 VILLANUEVA, MELVIN TOPACIO

26223 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE ANN BERCILLA

26224 VILLANUEVA, MIJUSA OREJUDOS

26225 VILLANUEVA, MILKIE BERNARDO

26226 VILLANUEVA, MONA LIZA ASTUDILLO

26227 VILLANUEVA, NORMAN TOLENTINO

26228 VILLANUEVA, PAMELA AVILES

26229 VILLANUEVA, PATRICIA ANN ORPIANO

26230 VILLANUEVA, PHOEBE GAY REQUITA

26231 VILLANUEVA, RASSEL SALMORIN

26232 VILLANUEVA, RENELYN OBAPIAL

26233 VILLANUEVA, RHEA TINAO

26234 VILLANUEVA, RICHARD STA ANA

26235 VILLANUEVA, RICZELL ANN PEREYE

26236 VILLANUEVA, ROSMAR DOMINGUEZ

26237 VILLANUEVA, SALVACION FELIPE

26238 VILLANUEVA, SHARMIE RACAZA

26239 VILLANUEVA, SHEILA MACASAET

26240 VILLANUEVA, SHERYL REGIDOR

26241 VILLANUEVA, SHYNE CASAS

26242 VILLANUEVA, VANESSA LICLICAN

26243 VILLAPA, LOVELEE JOY CAPUNITAN

26244 VILLAPANDO, MELCHOR AUSTRIA

26245 VILLAPAZ, FRECY JANE VILLAFLOR

26246 VILLAPAÑA, MIRA GORGONIA

26247 VILLAPEÑA, CHERRY ANN HUTALLA

26248 VILLAR, ELAINE GUNGON

26249 VILLAR, JANELA KAYE VILLACARLOS

26250 VILLAR, JESSICA TADEO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:527 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

26251 VILLAR, REYNETTE MALALA

26252 VILLAR, SHERALYN VALDERAMA

26253 VILLARAN, AIRIS KAREN CAUSAPIN

26254 VILLARAN, AYESA CONSTANTINO

26255 VILLARASA, ELLAINE BATONGBAKAL

26256 VILLARASCO, CHRISTINE JOY MALATE

26257 VILLARAZA, ETHEL MAE TUMAQUE

26258 VILLARAZA, JOCELYN OBEJAS

26259 VILLARAZA, MA DANA ALMAZAR

26260 VILLARBA, BRAYN RINCAL

26261 VILLARBA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SALAZAR

26262 VILLARDE, CRISTOPHER ABELLO

26263 VILLAREAL, AGNES MONDEJAR

26264 VILLAREAL, ALMIRA BORON

26265 VILLAREAL, CAROLYN OIDA

26266 VILLAREAL, MARY JOY ALLOSADA

26267 VILLAREAL, MESHELLE ARO

26268 VILLAREAL, SHIELA BALDOSA

26269 VILLAREIZ, MA MARILYN BARTOLO

26270 VILLAREN, JESSE-ANN CATUNAO

26271 VILLAREZ, NICSON PILI

26272 VILLAREZ, RODANIE APAD

26273 VILLARIAS, CREIGHCHELLE DESAMPARADO

26274 VILLARIDO, ALEXANDRIA BENDEBEL

26275 VILLARIN, ANGELICA RUBE

26276 VILLARIN, GERRY MAE GERVACIO

26277 VILLARIN, IVY ANN PAGLINAWAN

26278 VILLARINO, ALVIN TOLENTINO

26279 VILLARINO, EDEN FERNANDEZ

26280 VILLARMA, DON MICHAEL PANTERO

26281 VILLAROMAN, LOVELY GRACE AGLIN

26282 VILLAROSA, MARIA LEWISSA DE JESUS

26283 VILLAROZA, CLARISA BILAG

26284 VILLARTA, ERIC PARAGOYA

26285 VILLARUBIA, REAH MAE COYME

26286 VILLARUEL, AARON VILLAGRACIA

26287 VILLARUEL, ANALYN LAYESE

26288 VILLARUEL, APRIL JOY GONZALES

26289 VILLARUEL, CAMILLE PASTRANA

26290 VILLARUEL, FLORENCE ABIG

26291 VILLARUEL, GAY ANN VALERIANO

26292 VILLARUEL, IGAME DE LOS SANTOS

26293 VILLARUEL, JULIE TIBIO

26294 VILLARUEL, KRISCHELL ANN ENDRINAL

26295 VILLARUEL, SALUSTELLE ANNE TABAÑAR

26296 VILLARUZ, CATHERINE FAITH NAMOC

26297 VILLARUZ, JENNY ROSE MILITANTE

26298 VILLARUZ, MA MICHELLE CHARLOTTE BALAGUER

26299 VILLAS, CHERRIE GEROZAGA

26300 VILLAS, JOHN ROBERT GARCIA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:528 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

26301 VILLAS, LEE BOY CUEVA

26302 VILLAS, MA ALCEL SITCHON

26303 VILLAS, MIRIAM ABARQUINO

26304 VILLASECA, AILEEN CASTAÑAS

26305 VILLASENCIO, JOMAR TEJERO

26306 VILLASENCIO, LESTER MILAN

26307 VILLASIN, RONALD ESTAYANE

26308 VILLASIS, ANDRES JR JANORAS

26309 VILLASIS, JIGILYN JAMON

26310 VILLASIS, RICHMAE SOL

26311 VILLASORCA, ALBERTO JR BAQUIRAL

26312 VILLASOTO, BELEN MINGUILLO

26313 VILLASOTO, VIVIAN MASAGANDA

26314 VILLATE, MENARD VILLAFUERTE

26315 VILLAVAS, CRISA MAE TIONGZON

26316 VILLAVELEZ, CECILLE DATOY

26317 VILLAVER, CHERRY FERNANDEZ

26318 VILLAVER, GENN SITOY

26319 VILLAVER, PIO PATRICK DIAZ

26320 VILLAVERDE, CERIZA VILLAMAYOR

26321 VILLAVERT, MARK YVES DIEGO

26322 VILLAVICENCIO, OLGA DARAMAN

26323 VILLAVICENCIO, ROSSELL ARPILLEDA

26324 VILLEGAS, AINA URBANO

26325 VILLEGAS, ANGELIZA VALENZUELA

26326 VILLEGAS, DARLENE DAMINAR

26327 VILLEGAS, ELAINE JOY GONZALES

26328 VILLEGAS, ELVA BARGAMENTO

26329 VILLEGAS, EMILY ORDOÑES

26330 VILLEGAS, EUNICE SANTIAGO

26331 VILLEGAS, GEYA ALORRO

26332 VILLEGAS, GUY MARIE BALAGAT

26333 VILLEGAS, JESSIE MAY MARCIAL

26334 VILLEGAS, JOHN FERNANDEZ

26335 VILLEGAS, JOSEFA ENANORIA

26336 VILLEGAS, KRISTEL NICOLE TAQUISO

26337 VILLEGAS, MARIA CLEO DAPULAG

26338 VILLEGAS, PAULA JOY DARUM

26339 VILLEGAS, ROSELLE

26340 VILLEGAS, VINCENT ALON

26341 VILLEJO, COLEEN GAY PAJARTIN

26342 VILLENA, CAMILA BASCO

26343 VILLENA, DAISY GRANATIN

26344 VILLENA, EDEN GRACE ALMAZAN

26345 VILLENA, JENELYN GENCIANEO

26346 VILLENA, MARIE PAZ VALDEZ

26347 VILLENA, MARY JOSUA FERARREN

26348 VILLENA, ROGELIO JR NOPRE

26349 VILLEZA, GINO BARCA

26350 VILLEZA, JAMIE MADRONIO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:529 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

26351 VILLEZA, MAGIE CATARONGAN

26352 VILLEZA, REA CATILO

26353 VILLEZA, VANESSA TUAZON

26354 VILLO, JEANEN GRACE MIGUEL

26355 VILLOCINO, AILEEN PELAREZ

26356 VILLON, CLERVY JOY REYES

26357 VILLON, JUAN MIGUEL GERONIMO

26358 VILLON, LEAN AQUINO

26359 VILLONES, CAROL MORTEL

26360 VILLONES, HONEY JEAN ENCALLADO

26361 VILLONES, LUCHELLE CABRADILLA

26362 VILLORIA, RAFFY LARINO

26363 VILLOSO, JAYMAR DIAO

26364 VILLOTA, NORLYN JANE BUSLON

26365 VILLOTE, IRENE ROSE SORZANO

26366 VILOG, JULIUS MARVIN BARON

26367 VILOG, MICHELLE GACILOS

26368 VILORIA, ANNIE ROSE SANTOS

26369 VILORIA, ARMANDO JR MANIPON

26370 VILORIA, AURA GRACIA QUEYQUEP

26371 VILORIA, EDUARDO MICHAELLO VALLEDOR

26372 VILORIA, FERDINAND TEDDY REDONDO

26373 VILORIA, JHAN CARLO APOSTOL

26374 VILORIA, JIMMERSON ABAGAT

26375 VILORIA, MICHELLE APOSAGA

26376 VINARAO, MARK PAGUIRIGAN

26377 VINASOY, JOSEPHINE TANDAYU

26378 VINCULADO, ORLANDO JR PADEL

26379 VINES, RICHARD BASTINA

26380 VINLUAN, BRENDA LEE ONIN

26381 VINLUAN, JOSEL AUSTRIA

26382 VINLUAN, MARILOU RUFA

26383 VINLUAN, RUTH DIÑA

26384 VINO, MA CARMEN SUMILHIG

26385 VINSON, BERNIE REY ABELLO

26386 VINSON, RHIENA LENE DEL MUNDO

26387 VINUYA, JHONEL CANOZA

26388 VINUYA, TIRSO MACAPAGAL

26389 VINZON, SARAH JOY DE GUZMAN

26390 VINZONS, JOSEPH JUSTIN GONZALES

26391 VIODOR, ANNA ROSE BAYATE

26392 VIOLATA, KRISTINE JOY ARAÑADOR

26393 VIOLETA, EMMYLOU PAULIO

26394 VIOLETA, LEAN BUAGAS

26395 VIOVICENTE, MIDELYN

26396 VIQUIERA, ALMIRA MENDOZA

26397 VIRADOR, NOE DOBLAS

26398 VIRAY, ALBERT ALE

26399 VIRAY, CELESTE PAGALUNAN

26400 VIRAY, CHERRY AMOR MADRIAGA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:530 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

26401 VIRAY, GERNAN JOHN GARCIA

26402 VIRAY, JUVY MAY MAGLANQUE

26403 VIRAY, KATHLEEN KAY BALUYOT

26404 VIRAY, LEEMARC ANOSAN

26405 VIRAY, MA KRIZZEL ADORIO

26406 VIRAY, MISAEL BERNABE

26407 VIRAY, QUEEN KATHLEEN DELA CRUZ

26408 VIRAY, REMEDIOS ROQUE

26409 VIRAY, ROSALLY SUNGA

26410 VIRAY, ZYRUS KOR CLAVIO

26411 VIRAYE, NORIELYN DELOS REYES

26412 VIRAYO, VENUS SISNO

26413 VIRGO, MICHAELLE JOHN BUTIHLING

26414 VIRTUCIO, RAQUEL GABALFIN

26415 VIRTUCIO, VIRGINIA PARACUELLES

26416 VISANDE, JOHN VINCENT SOLITARIO

26417 VISAYA, DJOSA EUGENIO

26418 VISAYA, MICHAEL MENDOZA

26419 VISCA, ROLANDO SERVANDIL

26420 VISILLAS, JANICE NACASI

26421 VISITA, JOCELYN MANALO

26422 VISITACION, ALLEN LLEGUNAS

26423 VISITACION, GLENDA BOLALIN

26424 VISITACION, JULIE ANN ALONZO

26425 VISITACION, RIAH LACANARIA

26426 VISITACION, TERESA ROSTROLLO

26427 VISOR, JOHN MARJO TABADA

26428 VISORIO, HONEY MAE RIVERA

26429 VISPERAS, ROSELIE CONSTANCIA FLORES

26430 VISPERAS, SARAH JANE SANTILLES

26431 VISTA, CHARITY MENDOZA

26432 VISTA, LEARNIE GRACE TICZON

26433 VISTA, SHERILYN BARRERA

26434 VISTAL, PHILIP LEONARD JOSOL

26435 VISTAN, MACHELLE GUARINO

26436 VISUYAN, JOEL PAREN

26437 VITO, ABIGAIL PABILONIA

26438 VITO, NADEN GAY BERMEJO

26439 VITO, PAMELA JOY BERMEJO

26440 VITOR, CAMILA SENDREJAS

26441 VITORILLO, JAMAICA LAPAS

26442 VITORIO, MAY JOY ALICUDON

26443 VITUALIA, DONNA BAÑAS

26444 VITUALLA, ARGIE OCON

26445 VITUG, KRIZHELLE ANNE RANOCO

26446 VIVAS, JHASSIE TRESPECIOS

26447 VIVAS, JULIANNE GALANG

26448 VIVO, KRISTINA LUCERO

26449 VIZCARRA, GENE ALEXIS UY

26450 VIZCAYNO, JAYLE MENDOZA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:531 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

26451 VIÑALON, VAL JOSEPH IBAÑEZ

26452 VIÑAS, CAMILA MAE ALBIA

26453 VIÑAS, JEANEFER LOPEZ

26454 VIÑAS, JHOAN CARPIO

26455 VIÑAS, REGIE ZAMORA

26456 VOCAL, AL-LYN LAIG

26457 VOLANTE, MAE OCTAVO

26458 VOSOTROS, CHARMELLE ABANES

26459 VOSOTROS, MIGUEL VICTOR TALLER

26460 VUELBAN, RONETTE JAVA

26461 VYTINGCO, ARNOLD DIVINO BENIZA

26462 WACAS, RONALD ULLIBAC

26463 WACAY, LIZYLL GULLA

26464 WAG-E, ERLINDA DATAYAN

26465 WAGA, MARY ROSE AGAYAM

26466 WAGAS, JOEDELYN CRUZ

26467 WAGAYEN, ARNOLD CASIBO

26468 WAGTINGAN, VILYN ESPER BILAT

26469 WAGUINA, GRACELYN MACABIO

26470 WAGWAG, AIREN ASOMBRADO

26471 WAGWAG, CHERINE YROGIROG

26472 WAHAB, ALMALYN SUALING

26473 WAHAB, HAIRONIZA MOHAMMAD

26474 WAJE, FRANCES KASHIA GRANADOS

26475 WAJE, MA RONILEA HOLLERO

26476 WAJE, MELANIE MAGPATOC

26477 WAKAT, NAP BYRON APOLOG

26478 WAKIT, QUINDOLINE BOTIWAY

26479 WALES, JOSEPH

26480 WAMAR, EDWIN BALUCOS

26481 WAMAR, ROSE FE MAMERTO

26482 WAN-ATEN, RHEY ROMAN

26483 WANDAG, BENNY SILLATOC

26484 WANG, ANTONIETA ARROYO

26485 WANGDALE, JOY DINAMLING

26486 WANTA, MARY ANNE THERESE CRUZ

26487 WAOI, LEALYN RIVADAVIA

26488 WARGUEZ, KRIZZIA JADE DUMAUG

26489 WASAN, GIDEON DAYAG

26490 WASIT, RUTH ABENOJA

26491 WATAMAMA, NORHANA ROMUROS

26492 WATIWAT, ARIANE AVILA

26493 WATIWAT, MADELYN MARTINEZ

26494 WAY-ET, JESERLYNE TINDO

26495 WAYAN, JANICE MANGALI

26496 WAYNO, NESHEL PATRICK LANDERO

26497 WEBER, REGIE ADUZA

26498 WENCESLAO, EMERLYN REBUYAS

26499 WENCESLAO, FE CABREROS

26500 WENCESLAO, JANNO ABU




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:532 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

26501 WENCESLAO, LUZVIMINDA MENES

26502 WENCESLAO, ZOREN LAWAS

26503 WHIGAN, BABY ANN LORIA

26504 WILCZYNSKI, DENISE PATRICIA DUMLAO

26505 WILLY, JILL DANIO

26506 WILSON, JIM LEMUEL VENTANILLA

26507 WONG, FRANCES KAREN JOY SALCEDO

26508 WONG, KRIZIA MAE ORILLA

26509 WONG, MARELL MINGOY

26510 WONG, MINA LOUIE URBANO

26511 WOOTON, JOHN FORD ALDE

26512 WRIGHT, CRISTINE ROMARAOG

26513 YABES, MERVIN MAYOR

26514 YABO, WENIELOU CATEDRILLA

26515 YABRES, GEIMAR OCHOTORENA

26516 YABUT, ARCHIE NUQUI

26517 YABUT, MILLETE MAGPAYO

26518 YABUT, SHIRLEY MANGULABNAN

26519 YADAO, WILFREDA AMOR ATIENZA

26520 YADIS, JUSTA TUMAPANG

26521 YAGIN, MA ANGELA GAJULTOS

26522 YAGO, FRAENEL LOYZ IBUS

26523 YAGO, JAIMICA VALIENTE

26524 YAGO, LILY ANN GALIAS

26525 YAGONG, JORDAN HAGUTIN

26526 YAGOS, JOCELYN BACALANGCO

26527 YALUNG, GEMMA PEREZ

26528 YALUNG, MAICA MENDOZA

26529 YAMIT, ALMIE RAGASI

26530 YAMSON, AILEEN RUBIA

26531 YAMSON, JOHNNY EBALLAR

26532 YAMSON, SALVE PARADELA

26533 YAMSUAN, JENNYVIE BULACAN

26534 YAMUT, GEZZIEL NACUA

26535 YAMUT, JESSA TAGAM

26536 YAMUYAM, AIRA FLORES

26537 YAMZON, JUSTIN DAVE ADAO

26538 YANA, DAFNY BAGAT

26539 YANA, MA BETH SHERLYN SUMAGANG

26540 YANEZA, HANA LARA MISTADES

26541 YANEZA, JAMIELYN AOAS

26542 YANGA, MARY JANE COYYAO

26543 YANGA, RAYMAR TAN

26544 YANGUAS, LEA JANE ALMORATO

26545 YANILA, GRETCHEN PICUA

26546 YANILLA, CHRIZEL ARA OBCIANA

26547 YANO, ISAAC KRISTIE ADEVA

26548 YANOC, DHIOANNE MAE ANTONIO

26549 YANONG, SHELA MAY QUIRANTE

26550 YANOS, JENNIFER PELAYO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:533 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

26551 YANSON, ARIS ALMOCERA

26552 YANSON, CHESTER BERNALES

26553 YANSON, IAN LEO PAULO

26554 YANSON, JOLENA SALAS

26555 YAONA, MARCELLI CABITE

26556 YAP, EMMANUEL JR JULITA

26557 YAP, ERICA PIA MANAAY

26558 YAP, JANINE DELA CRUZ

26559 YAP, JEANETH YLANAN

26560 YAP, JENNIFER AGBO

26561 YAP, MARIA CARMELA CANIEZO

26562 YAP, SHYRIZZE MAE RAPIRAP

26563 YAP SENG, MAUREEN POSECION

26564 YAP-INGEW, SHARALYNE MASI

26565 YAPAC, MARJHON FRANJE

26566 YAPAS, ESMERALDA LUBID

26567 YAPE, ANNA LIZA EBUINGA

26568 YARAG, VANESSA ANTONETTE CATALONIA

26569 YARRE, MA DOLORES IRAPTA

26570 YARTE, DANIEL PABLO

26571 YATAN, RAQUEL DAGANDAN

26572 YATAR, BERNADETTE AREVALO

26573 YATASA, GRACE VILBAR

26574 YBALLE, DONNA MARIE CARMEL MONTERO

26575 YBAÑEZ, ANGEL ROSE MARIE LOMPON

26576 YBAÑEZ, ANTHONY GENE SANCHEZ

26577 YBAÑEZ, CHEEZA KATE LANTICSE

26578 YBAÑEZ, DENNIS LEE JARVIS BARING

26579 YBAÑEZ, EDUARDO JR PATERES

26580 YBAÑEZ, HEREBEN DIGAN

26581 YBAÑEZ, JESSA BARSALOTE

26582 YBAÑEZ, MARIEL AMORA

26583 YBAÑEZ, MARK DHEN GAMBOA

26584 YBAÑEZ, MARYANN TRINIDAD

26585 YBAÑEZ, RICA MAÑAGO

26586 YBAÑEZ, SUSIE ANN MIRO

26587 YBAÑEZ, VEHNEE DICTO

26588 YBIO, REYNA QUITIOL

26589 YBORLAS, ROWENA ARCILLA

26590 YCO, MARIA LUISA DELA CRUZ

26591 YCO, YOKO PATRICIA PATAWARAN

26592 YECLA, JYANEE LOI DELA CRUZ

26593 YECYEC, APPLE JEAN GARAN

26594 YEE, LEW GIAN JOSE DARVIN

26595 YEE, MARIA LORNA AFABLE

26596 YGBUHAY, MARTIN II BANGCALE

26597 YGOT, JOCELYN CAGAS

26598 YLAGAN, ESTELITO CLAVERIA

26599 YLAGAN, LALAINE TONGOL

26600 YLAGAN, MARY GRACE EUGENIO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:534 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

26601 YLAYA, GRACE EDAÑO

26602 YLAYRON, ANGELIE RODULFA

26603 YMALAY, ALNIE FE VILOS

26604 YMAN, JOEL NIÑO MARTINEZ

26605 YMBONG, ANN MELYCENT RODRIGUEZ

26606 YMBONG, APRILYN SAGARINO

26607 YMBONG, CLINTON SUAREZ

26608 YNGAYO, AMIELE DUBLIN

26609 YNGOC, ROSALIE ALAYON

26610 YNION, JENNELYNE INAUDITO

26611 YNTIG, MARY MAY OBESO

26612 YOCAMPO, JOANNA MARIE ORTINERO

26613 YOGAWIN, MARY JOAN CANUTO

26614 YOLDI, LEILANI ROMANO

26615 YONGOT, RONNEL MIANO

26616 YONSON, BEA AURORA

26617 YOSORES, JUDITH ELPEDES

26618 YOUNG, NIÑA ZOZOBRADO

26619 YOVAN, JONATHAN RALPH CRUZ

26620 YPIL, JUMARIE FLORES

26621 YRABON, LIEZL MARIE CARCEDO

26622 YRAY, JORGE YBAÑEZ

26623 YROG-IROG, JIERMIE SIROY

26624 YSIK, ANGEL MARIE ARQUIZA

26625 YSIT, KRISTEL MYKA TORIO

26626 YTANG, LEAH PEROCHO

26627 YTING, EDWIN ARCISO

26628 YU, CHARMANE MAE SINGCOL

26629 YU, GERILYN YU

26630 YU, GLADY LAINE DIZON

26631 YU, JOHN RALSTON TOLOCOTOC

26632 YU, MA ANA RIZZA INTING

26633 YU, ROSENETH RESPLANDOR

26634 YU, STANLEY ERNEST GOSIACO

26635 YU SICO, HENZ ANTOINETTE QUINTOS

26636 YUBAL, SALATHIEL LETRAN

26637 YUGOM, EUGEN CUIZON

26638 YULAS, ELVIRA JESITE

26639 YULO, MARIBEL GUTIERREZ

26640 YUMOL, NENITA DE GUZMAN

26641 YUMOL, ROLAND DION JR ROSALES

26642 YUMUL, MARK JOSEPH OCUPIO

26643 YUNSON, LENNY CARAAN

26644 YUPANO, MARIA ANTHONETTE ESPERANZATE

26645 YURONG, KIMBERLY CANDA

26646 YUSI, JOYCE TALAMAYAN

26647 YUSI, NATHANIEL ESTORCO

26648 YUSI, PATRICIA ANNE NEPOMUCENO

26649 YUSON, JOMAR TAMANI

26650 YUSON, JOVELITO SABADO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:535 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

26651 YUSON, MAYCEL CASTILLO

26652 YUSON, YOLANDA LIMOS

26653 YUSOPH, JOHANIAH NATANGCOP

26654 YUSORES, RONALD ZUNIEGA

26655 YUTE, FERDINAND FILIPINAS

26656 YUVIENCO, MARIE JOIE BATUANG

26657 YUZON, DANNA MAE TERSE

26658 YUZON, DIANA JOY ANUNCIACION

26659 YUZON, MARCIALITA ILAGAN

26660 YUZON, PRINCESS ROAN BUTAC

26661 ZABAL, JENNIFER REYES

26662 ZABALA, ALLAN VALERIO ESCACINAS

26663 ZABALA, ANGELICA BELGA

26664 ZABALA, APPLE JOY TORIBIO

26665 ZABALA, CHERYL POSEO

26666 ZABALA, JEZZLE LICUANAN

26667 ZABALA, LIEZEL JOY

26668 ZABALA, NICKOLE MALIG

26669 ZABALLA, MARK JEROME MALCO

26670 ZABANAL, KEYCE LEBRILLA

26671 ZACARIAS, JHUNEVE SABANAL

26672 ZACARIAS, ROXANNE MACARANAS

26673 ZACARIAS, SHELALYN MAHILUM

26674 ZAFRA, KATRIN OCHAVILLO

26675 ZAFRA, ROMMEL CABALLERO

26676 ZAGALA, DICK EDWARD GUILLERMO

26677 ZAGALES, APRIL MAE ALEJANDRO

26678 ZAIDE, PRINCESS MUSNI

26679 ZAIDEM, MARINETTE LOBETE

26680 ZALDIVIA, JAYFE CEREZO

26681 ZALDUA, JIRAH MICAH CALAMBA

26682 ZALZOS, HANNERLEI MAE PALOMATA

26683 ZAMBAS, JOSELLE LUHONG

26684 ZAMBAS, RUBY MAGLACION

26685 ZAMORA, ANALIZA MONDEJAR

26686 ZAMORA, ANNE ROSE LALIC

26687 ZAMORA, ARLYN GAMBOA

26688 ZAMORA, BABY ANN REYNES

26689 ZAMORA, FATIMA ALBITE

26690 ZAMORA, JO-ANN LABORADA

26691 ZAMORA, JOBELLE VITUG

26692 ZAMORA, JONALYN RAMOS

26693 ZAMORA, JOY BLANZA

26694 ZAMORA, LENY SALAN

26695 ZAMORA, MARY ROSE FREE DAGONDON

26696 ZAMORA, PATRICK JOHN CUSI

26697 ZAMORA, SONIA PADUA

26698 ZAMORA, TRICHIA MABAGOS

26699 ZAMORAS, MARIA NERISSA REMELY TENORIO

26700 ZAMUDIO, KEMPEE BARBOSA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:536 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

26701 ZANORIA, MANILYN ARDIMER

26702 ZANTUA, JANINE ERMA JAVIER

26703 ZAPANTA, AILEEN MAQUE

26704 ZAPANTA, JANE CHARMEN CABRERA

26705 ZAPANTA, JOAHNA QUEENY CATINOY

26706 ZAPANTA, LOUISE MAE SABAC

26707 ZAPATA, MICHELLE JANE BLANZA

26708 ZAPATOS, MARIELLE DUQUIL

26709 ZAPICO, CHRISTA MAE ALEXA NACINO

26710 ZAPLAN, MADELEINE BUENAFLOR

26711 ZARA, JOYCE DELEN

26712 ZARA, ROCHELLE MAGYAWI

26713 ZARAGOSA, CHERRY MARSH ESCALA

26714 ZARAGOZA, ALEX JR CANTONJOS

26715 ZARAGOZA, JANITA ANICETO

26716 ZARAGOZA, MAY SHEEN GICO

26717 ZARAGOZA, RAILYN ELIZARES

26718 ZARANDONA, MICHELLE SAPAD

26719 ZARATAN, ROEVER MANECLANG

26720 ZARATE, FRANCESCA CELINE ALVAREZ

26721 ZARATE, MA THEZANDA GALI

26722 ZARCO, ANNALIZA RAMOS

26723 ZARCO, FATIMA RALLOS

26724 ZARCO, RUEL GONZAGA

26725 ZARENO, ANALYN DELA CRUZ

26726 ZARSUELO, GOLD JOHN KIRBIE CALIZAR

26727 ZARZADIAZ, RENEE MONIQUE GUTIERREZ

26728 ZASPA, CHEL ANGELIE ALDERITE

26729 ZATE, JULIUS KENNY CABANILLA

26730 ZAULDA, KAREN SAGALES

26731 ZAÑO, ROMNICK PANGALILINGAN

26732 ZENAROSA, ARLENE GUINTO

26733 ZENAROSA, JOMART BELLEN

26734 ZERNA, ADAMS RHAY MIRAFLOR

26735 ZERNA, NENA YBAÑEZ

26736 ZERRUDO, FRANCISCO III LEONARDO

26737 ZERRUDO, KAREEN PACAÑA

26738 ZERRUDO, LANIE PAGLINAWAN

26739 ZETA, JENELYN ROSELO

26740 ZILMAR, ELLAINE JOY GERALDEZ

26741 ZIMARA, ROSE ANN HIDALGO

26742 ZINGABO, MYLENE CATRIZ

26743 ZOILO, ANGIE GARCIA

26744 ZOLETA, ANN MARIEL ROQUE

26745 ZOLETA, PIO FLORANTE MANAOG

26746 ZOLINA, CHRISTINE ZAUSA

26747 ZOLINA, JANICE INVINA

26748 ZOLINA, SHIELA MAE DEMASUAY

26749 ZOMIL, EMET SAGALES

26750 ZOMIL, MARY GRACE EUSEBIO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:537 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

26751 ZORCA, REICHELL DELA CRUZ

26752 ZORILLA, ROLAND JR SELLEZA

26753 ZORRILLA, LESLIE ANN GANASON

26754 ZOZOBRADO, TYRELL TUMULAK

26755 ZUASULA, FENELEN DE LA CRUZ

26756 ZUBIRI, DIANNA MAE BERAYO

26757 ZULUETA, CHRISTINE DELA ROSA

26758 ZULUETA, JEFFREY PIZARRA

26759 ZULUETA, REYMILYN ENRICOSO

26760 ZULUETA, SARAH JANE TEVES

26761 ZULUETA, TWINKLE CANDO

26762 ZUNIEGA, ARVIN TALION

26763 ZUNIEGA, MAREVIC SABENIANO

26764 ZURITA, CHRISTIAN PAGILAGAN

26765 ZUÑIGA, LIZ DELA ROSA

26766 ZUÑIGA, MICHAEL BOMBALES

26767 ZUÑIGA, MONALIZA

NOTHING FOLLOWS

Search This Blog

Licensure Exam Results Google+

PRC Board Exam Results