PRC Board Examination Results

Monday, October 27, 2014

August 2014 LET Results Secondary Page 1

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 2 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1 AAYO, KEZIA MATEO

2 ABAA, DONNA JEAN LEGASPI

3 ABABA, EUGENE PECUNDO

4 ABABON, ANALOU LABIS

5 ABACA, ALYSSA DIOSA ELMIDO

6 ABACA, LEA ANGELIE NAZARO

7 ABACAHIN, JANNET JUMAWAN

8 ABACAN, ARNOLD DEL ROSARIO

9 ABACAN, MA FATIMA BUGHAO

10 ABAD, ABEGAIL ESQUIVEL

11 ABAD, APRIL JOY PACLIBAR

12 ABAD, CARL LUCIANN DE LEON

13 ABAD, EARL LEGASPI

14 ABAD, EDMARK WEE-WEE SONGCUAN

15 ABAD, GHENER DOMINGO

16 ABAD, MAE ANN SUMONDONG

17 ABAD, MARIA CORAZON PARAMA

18 ABAD, MARLON ABELIDA

19 ABAD, MARVIN ALLAM

20 ABAD, MARY SOL DE ASIS

21 ABAD, MICHELLE ANN DOMINGUEZ

22 ABAD, MONIQUE

23 ABADA, BABY RUBY BARACINAS

24 ABADA, JAYSON DELA CRUZ

25 ABADA, NICO ASTACAAN

26 ABADAY, AMELYN REBAÑO

27 ABADEJOS, MELISSA DE SAGUN

28 ABADILLA, MARIE APPLE BAX

29 ABAGAT, HAZEL JOANA HERTEZ

30 ABAGAT, IRENE MAE BARRA

31 ABAINZA, ERNA OBLINO

32 ABAINZA, IHLAIZA REALUBIT

33 ABALA, EMMYLOU SUICO

34 ABALA, JOHN ANDREW TAGUNGTONG

35 ABALAHIN, EPHRAIM LOUIS JOCSON

36 ABALIN, VENUS BALOSON

37 ABALLE, ANGELICA TAPDASAN

38 ABALLE, IVY MARIE ABALDE

39 ABALLE, ROXANN BARBARONA

40 ABALLES, IVY DURAN

41 ABALO, HAZEL GWEN CAPARUSO

42 ABALON, ELDIN MAGLANA

43 ABALOS, CARLA REBECCA DELA ROSA

44 ABALOS, DENVER JOHN BOJANGIN

45 ABALOS, EDITH CUARESMA

46 ABALOS, FRANCIS RYAN CANDELARIO

47 ABALOS, JESSICA ANN ALAO

48 ABALOS, MARGARET RICERRA

49 ABALOS, MARY ROSE AGUSTIN

50 ABALOS, MONETTE MINA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 3 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABALOS, VERGEL VELASCO

52 ABALUADO, ANTONETTE OLIMPO

53 ABALUADO, LAIZA BARBOSA

54 ABAN, CLAIRE ADLAO

55 ABAN, IVAN PE

56 ABAN, JENILYN LOZANO

57 ABAN, JOMAR LOZANO

58 ABAN, MARIA RONNA ALINSUNURIN

59 ABANADOR, JOHN MARK OCHE

60 ABANADOR, RUBY ROSE BALANI

61 ABANAG, NOVENEL BACURIO

62 ABANDO, CHONA CALDERON

63 ABANDO, DELFIN BERMUDEZ

64 ABANDO, EDMAR JOB CARDIÑO

65 ABANDO, NORA ABALOS

66 ABANES, IRENE JOY DELA CRUZ

67 ABANES, MELISSA QUINTERO

68 ABANG, MEILIN ABIGAIL ALOJADO

69 ABANIA, NICOLE MARIE TOLENTINO

70 ABANIEL, KEVIN OSIO

71 ABANILLA, NYMPHA ESCALA

72 ABANTAS, AISHA NIMFA SALIC

73 ABANTE, AILEEN MEDRANO

74 ABANTE, GRACE ANN FAJARDO

75 ABANTO, GEMMA SALVADICO

76 ABANTO, JIMNAIRA UMPAR

77 ABANTO, RAYMON RAGANET

78 ABAO, BEVERLY MAINIT

79 ABAO, JOVIE ANN AGBON

80 ABAOAG, MARY JOY CERALDE

81 ABAPO, MEGGIE CHAVEZ

82 ABAPO, NOEMI TECSON

83 ABAQUIN, DOREEN JOY ROSEL

84 ABAQUITA, MA YOCHABEL CARTAGENA

85 ABAQUITA, ROSELYN PRIA

86 ABARA, GRACEL BEA GUNDAYAO

87 ABARA, JOY OCASION

88 ABARA, ROSANA GALUPO

89 ABARABAR, CATHERINE MANECLANG

90 ABARABAR, MHELVIN AQUINO

91 ABARATIGUE, ROSELYN NOROMBABA

92 ABARCA, DERRICK CARAG

93 ABARCA, MARY JANE SATOR

94 ABARIENTOS, JOAN NAS

95 ABARIENTOS, MARIEL MAMATLALO

96 ABARINTOS, MELVIL LUCKY QUILAS

97 ABARO, RANILL ARVIN MEJOY

98 ABAROA, MA LYRA ADRA

99 ABAROA, PERLA RODRIGUEZ

100 ABARQUEZ, ADRIAN MARABABOL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 4 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

101 ABARQUEZ, CHERRY MAY CADOSALES

102 ABARQUEZ, CONNIE COSARE

103 ABARQUEZ, JAIMELYN MANALILI

104 ABARQUEZ, OLIVER ASUBAR

105 ABARQUEZ, REA LORICA

106 ABARRIENTOS, FLORIDA IMPERIAL

107 ABARTE, MARY GRACE BRANZUELA

108 ABAS, CINDY GRACE SERNADA

109 ABAS, JANELYN JESSA CABALUNA

110 ABAS, SARAH JANE KAMPONG

111 ABASOLA, LIEZL RIVERA

112 ABASOLO, REAN ABALAYAN

113 ABASTAS, NENA GRACE GURREA

114 ABASTO, RAUL ALGA

115 ABAT, ANGELICA GRANADA

116 ABAT, APRILIZA LAGO

117 ABAT, DARRYL YVAN LACEDA

118 ABAT, MARY JOY PASCUA

119 ABATA, JOAN GRACE DINO

120 ABATAYO, JADE ALLAGA

121 ABAWAG, VAN JOSEPH PARMA

122 ABAY, JACQUELYN ALBUERO

123 ABAYA, ERICSON JAVINIAR

124 ABAYA, LIEZL DE CHAVEZ

125 ABAYAN, FIONA FAY CLOSA

126 ABAYHON, GAUDENITA PELESCO

127 ABAYON, DEODITO JR POLONAN

128 ABAYON, KIMBERLY ANN BO

129 ABAYON, KRIS LOPEZ

130 ABAYON, NOE MELOR

131 ABAÑETA, EURACE JAKE MANGIBOA

132 ABAÑO, EDMUND RONQUILLO

133 ABAÑO, FLORABETH IBARRIENTOS

134 ABAÑO, LOURIZA DELOSTRICO

135 ABBAS, HASNIA PIMENTEL

136 ABBAS, KAREN ANDANG

137 ABCEDE, SHEILA MAE ECTIN

138 ABDILA, SAHEDA SALAPUDDIN

139 ABDILLA, JASMIN ABBAS

140 ABDON, CHARMAINE MAÑIBO

141 ABDON, CHARMAINE SUBRADIL

142 ABDUL RAHIM, JUMAIMA ABUBACAR

143 ABDULATIP, HALIMA TULAWI

144 ABDULBASIT, NORAIMAH SAMPORNA

145 ABDULCARIM, JUBAIRAH AWAR

146 ABDULDIALIL, CASMERA FE LADUA

147 ABDULHAKIM, HAIMANAH RANDA

148 ABDULKADIR, LUCMAN SAMAMA

149 ABDULLAH, AISAH ALAWI

150 ABDULLAH, HAMIMAH LOMANGCO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 5 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

151 ABDULLAH, LAILA BUAT

152 ABDULMALIK, ROHANIE DIRAMPATUN

153 ABDULNASSER, HILALIAH PAGAYAWAN

154 ABDULRAHMAN, IRSHAAD ALIUDIN

155 ABDULRAUF, AMANIE GURO

156 ABDULSATAR, AKMAD GUIAMIL

157 ABDULWAHAB, SHEAKHA ABATON

158 ABDURAHMAN, JYNALD TALUDJOG

159 ABDUSALIM, ALMUJIB SARAHADIL

160 ABE, JOHN PAUL LOUIE LACSON

161 ABE, MARJORIE ANN DAVID

162 ABE, MICHAEL JOHN ODA

163 ABEAR, MARJUN CARREON

164 ABEDES, IVY VIAJEDOR

165 ABEJA, KLARA EMILIZA PURIO

166 ABEJAR, ANJEANETTE SANGCAL

167 ABEJAR, KAREN BONGAR

168 ABEJERO, EDWIN MONTUYA

169 ABEJERO, RODEL SEPE

170 ABEJO, GLADDY REVECHE

171 ABEJUELA, ALCHINO BANTILAN

172 ABEJUELA, ANALYN CABIGAS

173 ABEJUELA, DOUGLAS LETRAGO

174 ABEL, JOVENA DELA VEGA

175 ABELA, LYNIE ELLO

176 ABELAR, ALEXANDRA BAWAR

177 ABELARDO, MA MERCED DOMINGO

178 ABELARDO, VINCENT AKITA

179 ABELGAS, JAY JUMAO-AS

180 ABELIDA, JANICE ORDAS

181 ABELITO, JEEB TIANCHON

182 ABELLA, BONNA-LYN SAURO

183 ABELLA, CATHY MUNDO

184 ABELLA, JANINE GONZALES

185 ABELLA, JELANIE CHRISTA LAGUA

186 ABELLA, JETIEL SUNGKIP

187 ABELLA, JUVYLINDA CABALBAG

188 ABELLA, MA TERESA LARGADO

189 ABELLA, REY KENETH GOMEZ

190 ABELLA, RUBY ROSE LLAPITAN

191 ABELLANA, B-JAY MONTERDE

192 ABELLANA, IRENE VILLACENCIO

193 ABELLANO, JERALDYN CAGAS

194 ABELLANOSA, KARLA ANDREA BOL-ANON

195 ABELLANOSA, ORLY SILAGAN

196 ABELLAR, MADELENE OLASO

197 ABELLERA, CHRISTINE DOCTOLERO

198 ABELLERA, MA CRISTINA TORRES

199 ABELLERA, MA TERESA CISNEROS

200 ABELLO, JENNSEL AGRAVANTE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 6 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

201 ABELLO, KRISTINE JOY REYES

202 ABELLO, MIGUELO ARSOLON

203 ABELLON, ASCER JR PACHECO

204 ABELLON, ELFRANCIS CLET

205 ABELONG, SHEVAMIE TACDORO

206 ABEN, MARBEN MALLARE

207 ABENES, ARNEL CALUZA

208 ABENIR, MARK GARICK JAMES TALDE

209 ABENOJA, LEIZY MAE MAHUMOT

210 ABENOJA, MICHELE ROS MARTIN

211 ABENOJA, PHIL DIZON

212 ABEO, JANICE ASEO

213 ABEO, MAYLODEL CUYO

214 ABEQUIBEL, REA MAY ORIENTE

215 ABERCA, JAIME LUZ BASBAS

216 ABERGAS, LUIS ANGELO ARTATES

217 ABERILLA, ODESSA DAQUIADO

218 ABERIN, JOANNA PABLO

219 ABESAMIS, MARIGOLD TABANGAY

220 ABESAMIS, RANDOLF MATEO

221 ABESTANO, JELYJOY SUERTE

222 ABESTILLA, CASELYN FAMILARAN

223 ABETO, LESLIE MAE SUPE

224 ABETO, SALVADOR ACHILLES V LAYAGUE

225 ABETRIA, JEANY ROSE CALUCIN

226 ABIA, SHERYL DUNGKA

227 ABIAD, BERNADETH MARDO

228 ABIAD, JOYCE ANN BANAAG

229 ABIAN, JESSA MAGAMANO

230 ABIAN, MARK ANTHONY MIGUEL

231 ABID, CHARMAINE MAE ARANDIA

232 ABID, RAYMUND CABILDO

233 ABIDAL, ALEXIS ANGDUSAN

234 ABIDAY, JENEZEIL GALLO

235 ABIERA, CRISOSTOMO ORDIZ

236 ABIERA, HONEY GRACE CORREA

237 ABIERA, VINCENT TABELON

238 ABIHAY, MARY ROSE BULURAN

239 ABILA, JOVILET MELLA

240 ABILA, MARA KRIZIA PASAMBA

241 ABILA, MARLON SEGUBIENSE

242 ABILA, NERIZA PALDING

243 ABILAR, JONIE SAJURGA

244 ABILLA, JOMAR ARQUIZA

245 ABILLE, JOE CHRISTOPHER MAYO

246 ABILLONAR, SHARON DICHOSO

247 ABINES, CARLA RUELO

248 ABINSAY, MARK ANGELO BALITON

249 ABIOG, ARNEL JR DULONG

250 ABIOG, CRIZA MENDOZA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 7 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

251 ABIOG, VERNICE MARIE BEGINO

252 ABION, JOSE JR BACSAIN

253 ABION, MICHAEL ABELLANO

254 ABITO, SANDIE PIEDAD

255 ABIVA, ABIGAIL MARCOS

256 ABIÑO, ANA MARIE MANORIÑA

257 ABIÑON, DANILYN CATIPAY

258 ABIÑON, JECYL ALABA

259 ABLAN, MARECRIS MALANA

260 ABLAO, LILIBETH LORENO

261 ABLAY, RUDY PADIT

262 ABLES, JUNNEL VELASCO

263 ABLIN, DENNIS ALMORADAS

264 ABLIR, MARIA REINA MAE MERCADO

265 ABNE, RIZALINE DAYANAN

266 ABO, WINDYLEN DE LA PEÑA

267 ABOBO, DOLLY JOY DELA CRUZ

268 ABOC, MERCY ANDRES

269 ABOG, JEMMA CABILDO

270 ABOGA-A, FATIMA SANIEL

271 ABOGANDA, MA KRISTINE ABANAG

272 ABOGANDA, MARK JULIUS ABANAG

273 ABOLENCIA, KARIZZA MILLAN

274 ABOLOC, LOVELYN BANZON

275 ABOLOC, PIA MARAH RADAZA

276 ABON, GINA MORALES

277 ABON, MARY GRACE SALCEDO

278 ABON, RACHEL BORQUIL

279 ABONADOR, DANIELLE LOUISE SANTOS

280 ABONALLA, MA CHEENE PALMA

281 ABONG, EDUARDO JR BANSILOY

282 ABONG, JANREY FLORES

283 ABONG, RIZZA JANE TUMONOG

284 ABONITA, CAROLYN MIRAFLORES

285 ABORATIGUE, RHODORA MONDRAGON

286 ABORDAJE, LORRENE PELAEZ

287 ABORDO, LORLYN NANGIT

288 ABOROT, EMELYN TRINIDAD

289 ABOROT, ERIC PADRONES

290 ABORQUE, RIENZE DENISE JAVINES

291 ABORQUE, ROAN CIPRIANO JAVINES

292 ABOSO, REBECCA BROBO

293 ABOY, JACQUE BON-ISAAC CAONES

294 ABPET, SADAT USMAN

295 ABRAHAM, RINA BELL MORCILLA

296 ABRASADO, APRIL MAE LAPUT

297 ABRASALDO, ARNIEJANE BIRGITTA RODRIGUEZ

298 ABRASALDO, MA CRIS ALVERO

299 ABRASALDO, ROEL RAYMUNDO

300 ABRASALDO, TEODORA PEPINO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 8 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

301 ABRAZALDO, STRAWBERRY CALLEJO

302 ABREA, GEMMA LAMAN

303 ABREA, JEALYN TABANG

304 ABREA, JESAVIB PORRAS

305 ABREA, RESEL TABARES

306 ABREGANA, JENALYN MAMAC

307 ABREGANA, JOEVANI VELASCO

308 ABREGANA, MA CHRISTINE AMOR CABANGON

309 ABREGONDA, BENITO BERZALDO

310 ABREGUNDO, JESRELL SODICTA

311 ABRENA, ELEUTERIO JR LUCANA

312 ABRENICA, MARK MASICAP

313 ABREO, ANAJANE BILAD

314 ABREU, AILYN BATUIGAS

315 ABREU, ALINE SANZ

316 ABRIL, JIVANEE SERNITZE

317 ABRIOL, ANNALYN CIFRA

318 ABRIOL, CHARLENE MAE

319 ABSALON, RONNIE JR MEDINA

320 ABSALON, ROSELL TUGONON

321 ABSIN, AILENE RICAFORT

322 ABSIN, RUBIELYN HIÑOLA

323 ABSOLOR, SHARMAINE GAY JACINTO

324 ABU, MAY FLORENCE BUTAC

325 ABUAN, FERNANDO NOLASCO

326 ABUAN, GEOFFREY GOROSPE

327 ABUAN, RONALYN NISPEROS

328 ABUAT, SITTIE AINAH ASUM

329 ABUBAKAR, SAMSHIDA DIANGCA

330 ABUBO, EDGARDO II VENTURA

331 ABUBO, JEDILYN BENITO

332 ABUBO, MICHAEL ANGELO RIVERA

333 ABUCAY, ELL JUNE SEBARIOS

334 ABUCAY, SHIELA MAY ROSELLO

335 ABUCEJO, ROMMEL ABAN

336 ABUCOT, ELMER GASPE

337 ABUDA, AGAPITO PERFECTO

338 ABUEL, MARIAN PRESENTACION

339 ABUEVA, ROY GONZALES

340 ABUGAN, DOLLY ANNE MASALON

341 ABUHAN, BERNADETH CLAPANO

342 ABUKE, JEDDAH BOZAR

343 ABULE, MERAFEL GRACE SALERA

344 ABULENCIA, FREDDIE JR SIAPNO

345 ABULOC, EUGENE SALEM

346 ABUNDABAR, JOSE ANGELO PACARDO

347 ABUNDABAR, RENE II BELLEZA

348 ABUNDO, JOHN VINCENT ISIDORO

349 ABUNDO, MARJORIE PUCOT

350 ABUNGAN, GENELYN OMBI-ON




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 9 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

351 ABUTAZIL, LIEZL PARONDA

352 ABUTON, MISCHEL ANDAYA

353 ABUYA, KIMBERLY ROSAL

354 ACABAL, IAN ANTHONY BALDERAS

355 ACABAL, ROMEO DELOS SANTOS

356 ACAC, MARIBELLE GURAY

357 ACAIN, ARLEEN RABAGO

358 ACALLAR, SHIRLEY TARECTECAN

359 ACANGAN, BRIXINE BESWILEN

360 ACANTILADO, MARTIN GAMMURUD

361 ACANTO, RHEA LEE SENADOR

362 ACAS, ALDWIN FRED SORNILLO

363 ACASAMOSO, JESSA DULATRE

364 ACASIO, JESSA LEE ROMERO

365 ACAYA, EDGAR JR BALUNGAYA

366 ACAYLAR, MARITESS BACARA

367 ACBANG, MARIA SOFIA ARALES

368 ACCAD, KATHLEEN LACATANGO

369 ACCAD, VANESSA BUNAGAN

370 ACEBEDO, JINKY HERNANDEZ

371 ACEBU, LANIREZ ACMA

372 ACEBUCHE, ALEXANDRA CABRERA

373 ACEBUCHE, LOVE LIE VALLADOLID

374 ACEBUCHE, ROSALIE RAMOS

375 ACEBUQUE, ELMAR PRIETO

376 ACEDERA, JONILO YRUMA

377 ACEDERA, ROMELYN LANDICHO

378 ACEDILLA, ESTELA CHICO

379 ACEDO, SHAYNE GALAPON

380 ACENAS, CRISANTO GONZALES

381 ACERA, JENESSA TABANAO

382 ACERA, SHENNY MAE PEREZ

383 ACERIT, CHERRY ANN MALLILLIN

384 ACERO, ADELFA DELEGENCIA

385 ACERO, RAYMOND DACUDAO

386 ACERO, RUBHY VASQUEZ

387 ACERO, SOPHIA ELENA ABECIA

388 ACERON, ARLYN SUMAYLO

389 ACERON, MARY FEL SALVADOR

390 ACEVEDA, MARY AN BACCARA

391 ACEVEDO, DORIS OLIZ

392 ACHAS, MERIAN LUBO

393 ACHAS, MICHAEL MOLINA

394 ACIBAR, JESSON CARANOG

395 ACIBAR, RUBY JADE ESCOBIDO

396 ACIDO, BABY JOY MATUCAD

397 ACIERTO, AREMAR LUZ

398 ACIERTO, CHRISTINE DAGAME

399 ACIERTO, FLORENCE ESTA

400 ACIERTO, NOVEFE MAQUILING




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 10 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

401 ACILO, JOHN VICTOR CAGATA

402 ACLA, CLAIRE ZAMORA

403 ACLAN, CYNTHIA NAPAY

404 ACLAN, MANUEL NANIT

405 ACLES, JUNALYN LARUAN

406 ACLO, AMORNIA MARIANO

407 ACMA, JAY BUTRON

408 ACMAN, MANILYN OCAMPO

409 ACOB, SHARIFFA MAE CABALIDA

410 ACOBA, AREAS JOHN

411 ACOJEDO, GRACE SANTIAÑEZ

412 ACOLBE, LENY CASALTA

413 ACOLOLA, JANINE CANDILARIO

414 ACOMPAÑADO, MELLER MEOROM

415 ACOP, MAE ANN JAOJAO

416 ACOPIADO, JELIE JANE ORSUA

417 ACORDA, MA ANGELICA GACUTAN

418 ACORIN, JAZZIE MAE ENGRESO

419 ACOSTA, ALYSSA LOQUE

420 ACOSTA, ARLEEGAIL GELLE

421 ACOSTA, ARLENE ACOSTA

422 ACOSTA, BEVERLY TABACLA

423 ACOSTA, CATHERINE BAÑEZ

424 ACOSTA, CATHERINE GUARDIAN

425 ACOSTA, DANIEL CORTEZ

426 ACOSTA, IRENE APOSTOL

427 ACOSTA, JEANNIE LYNE TAN

428 ACOSTA, JHUMEL ROSE MACANAS

429 ACOSTA, JON MARIE MEDIODIA

430 ACOSTA, JOY VINARAO

431 ACOSTA, LESLIE SAMANIEGO

432 ACOSTA, MA CZARINE JILL RIBO

433 ACOSTA, MAY ANN GALLEMA

434 ACOSTA, ROY ALBERT NOLASCO

435 ACOSTA, SIGRID MAMARIL

436 ACOTANZA, JULIE MARIE ARCILLAS

437 ACSAY, LEAH SAGAD

438 ACUESTA, MELODINA LIMBAGA

439 ACUEZA, GILDA PLANZAR

440 ACUJEDA, DALYN JOY LIBO-ON

441 ACUPAN, FRAIRE ANTIQUE

442 ACUPAN, RICHELLE LUCERO

443 ACUPIDO, MAEROSE LIQUIRAN

444 ACURAM, EMMANUEL BOYLES

445 ACUSAR, MARY FE SABELLANO

446 ACUYONG, JEZZA REFIL

447 ACUYONG, SUNDAY BASA

448 ACUZAR, JIM BRIONES

449 ACUÑA, MARY JOY CASCANTE

450 ACWADEY, JOVELYN BEDING




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 11 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

451 ADALIA, PATRIZZIA LOZARITA

452 ADALID, ROGENE RAMOS

453 ADAM, SEDIK ZAINAL

454 ADAME, MA GLADYS DIZON

455 ADAME, RUBY ROSE AMPER

456 ADAN, JEANNYLENE FUERTE

457 ADAN, JHOENELL SILVA

458 ADANE, REMY RUTH LIPATA

459 ADANTE, ANGELENE VILLANUEVA

460 ADANTE, MARICOR CATAPANG

461 ADANZA, LEO LAPSO

462 ADAO, CASTEL ALEA MARTINEZ

463 ADARAYAN, EDMOND MARIÑO

464 ADARNE, GENEVEVE BELVISTRE

465 ADARO, OLGA KUIZON

466 ADAS, WENNIE JAY AMBE

467 ADAWAG, MARIA CORAZON OCULTO

468 ADAWOY, GILA MICA PINONG

469 ADAYA, ROXANNE JALLORINA

470 ADAYO, MANUEL JR DELA VEGA

471 ADAZA, RENERIO ANIÑON

472 ADDALA, NURKISA HERMOSA

473 ADDAUAN, MARIBEL SANTOS

474 ADDURU, MARJOHN CAGURANGAN

475 ADDURU, MILAGROS NARAG

476 ADECER, ANALYN BAGAY

477 ADEL, FRANZ ALLEN CARANDANG

478 ADEL, MARICAR HERMANO

479 ADELAN, FERNANDO JR MEDINA

480 ADEM, MYRHIEN RONQUILLO

481 ADENIR, IMELDA TORRES

482 ADHAYON, JOVY ABBOY

483 ADIA, HEREVEL CRUZ

484 ADIONG, EMMAH ALOLOD

485 ADIZON, MARIA ALEXIA ARNALDO

486 ADJANI, ALDRIN FAJUTAGANA

487 ADLAO, ANGEL MAE MONTEIRO

488 ADLAON, PETRONILO JUMAWID

489 ADLAWAN, CARL LOVEN TIMON

490 ADLAWAN, GEOREAN CABUNGCAG

491 ADLAWAN, GLOMERA CARMEN

492 ADLAWAN, JHOANNA BABOL

493 ADLAWAN, STEPHANIE NOVELA

494 ADO, JONNA TIMBAD

495 ADOBAS, JULITO MORE

496 ADOLFO, ALPHA JANE REDULA

497 ADOLFO, ESTRELLA DELA CRUZ

498 ADOLFO, MARGIE DAGOHOY

499 ADONA, JOHN PIELAGO

500 ADOPTANTE, IRISH DY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 12 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

501 ADOPTANTE, ROMA THERESA SAJONIA

502 ADOPTANTE, ROSSANA LACABA

503 ADOR, CHRISTY CANCILAO

504 ADOR, HAZEL MAE MALAZARTE

505 ADOR, HENELYN

506 ADORA, CAREN KRISTIA BENIGNO

507 ADORA, MARLON GARCIA

508 ADORADOR, SHIELA MAE BEJERANO

509 ADORDIONISIO, MARVIN NICOLAS

510 ADORNA, MARY JOY CABELLON

511 ADORNADO, ANNIE CRISOLO

512 ADORNADO, JANINE ABRAHAN

513 ADRA, AURIA GILLEGO

514 ADRALES, CLAUDINE PEÑA

515 ADRALES, FERD FRIAS

516 ADRE, SUCIA EMPLEO

517 ADRIANO, ABBY MANUMBAS

518 ADRIANO, AILEEN DOMINGO

519 ADRIANO, ARLENE MALIGALIG

520 ADRIANO, CHERRY DELA CRUZ

521 ADRIANO, CLAUDINE AGUSTIN

522 ADRIANO, EMALYN QUIBAEL

523 ADRIANO, IAN EDUARD CARANAY

524 ADRIANO, JACKIELENE IGNACIO

525 ADRIANO, JAYCIELYN JOY BENEDICTO

526 ADRIANO, JENNIFER PASCUAL

527 ADRIANO, JULIE CASTILLO

528 ADRIANO, REMEDIOS ZAMORA

529 ADRIANO, RENATO III ALMAZAN

530 ADRIAS, SHALEE DALANON

531 ADRIATICO, HAIDEE CYNTHIA VENTURA

532 ADRIATICO, MERJURIE SILO

533 ADTANI, MA ANNA LISSA MERIN

534 ADTEG, JOEHAMMY GUIAPONES

535 ADTO, CECIL BALACA

536 ADTOON, EARL MARK BONGADO

537 ADUCAL, ARNULFO JR DOCDOC

538 ADUCAL, ELNA GRACE BESANA

539 ADUNA, IMEE YRA

540 ADUNA, MARIBETH CASILI

541 ADUVISO, IRMA ESPALDON

542 ADVIENTO, ANDREW JAMES BAÑGO

543 ADVIENTO, VIDA GLORILLEN MANZANO

544 ADVINCULA, ANNA LIZA FORTU

545 ADVINCULA, JEVON LORENZO GALOSMO

546 ADVINCULA, JILLY BANAYOS

547 ADVINCULA, JOSEPH DE LEON

548 ADVINCULA, JULIET VIÑAS

549 ADVINCULA, MA LIEZL CABIDA

550 ADVINCULA, REA RODRIGUEZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 13 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

551 AFABLE, AARON GRANT KHO

552 AFABLE, GERRY ALCAYDE

553 AFABLE, SUMMER CORCUERA

554 AFDAL, CHARIEN MAE FERNANDEZ

555 AFIDCHAO, MAY ANNE RUFINO

556 AFRICA, LIEZEL BELLEN

557 AGA-ID, JOVELYN LIABAN

558 AGABAO, SHERYL JOY VILLON

559 AGABIN, DAKILA GUTIERREZ

560 AGABIN, JIENALYN DIMALALUAN

561 AGACER, ERROL ALAPAR

562 AGAD, JEASCEL FEB SUMAMBAN

563 AGAD, RENAN REYES

564 AGALOOS, JAEL ALMAZAN

565 AGAMANOS, OSCAR QUIMOYOG

566 AGAN, ANNA MARIE GALENDEZ

567 AGAN, JENECA DEPARINE

568 AGANA, ANTONIO JR MACUHA

569 AGANA, MARY JOY MIRANDA

570 AGANAN, CARMELA ANGELY ROGON

571 AGANG, MILLIE JOY SERATO

572 AGANON, MYTHA ZEANA RAMOS

573 AGAPAY, CHERRY RAZONALES

574 AGAPEN, JAMI BINANDO

575 AGAPITO, EVERLYN PAZ

576 AGAPITO, RICKY VILLAMER

577 AGARAN, ERNIE JOY CARDENAS

578 AGARAN, REDEN MAGBUAL

579 AGARIN, CHRISTINE BELANO

580 AGATEP, DIANA ROSE GORDO

581 AGAWIN, MICHELLE CRESENCIA

582 AGAYON, DONAVILLE LINGWA

583 AGBAGALA, KIAH ELIJAH ANDALIO

584 AGBANLOG, CHRISTIAN MANAOIS

585 AGBAY, JANICE RELABO

586 AGBAY, JELLIE HANNAH CATUBAY

587 AGBAYANI, FILMA ROSE BUTAC

588 AGBAYANI, JEFERLYN VILBAR

589 AGBAYANI, JODEL ENALVES

590 AGBAYANI, MYLENE CATOLICO

591 AGBAYANI, ZERNAN DAQUIS

592 AGBING, KIMVERLY FIRME

593 AGBISIT, JOVEN JR PADUA

594 AGBISIT, MARK JAYSON PASCUA

595 AGBON, JANINE MARTURILLAS

596 AGBON, ZESSA NOCULAN

597 AGBULOS, ALEXIS SILVA

598 AGBUNAG, SHARIFEL RAMOS

599 AGBUYA, ZAYDA VISTRO

600 AGCANAS, MARK KEVIN COLLADO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 14 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

601 AGCANG, ROBERT ENARIO

602 AGCAOILI, JENEVIE DUMLAN

603 AGCAOILI, JENNY-BEE TUNGPALAN

604 AGCAOILI, KANDY MAE NICOLAS

605 AGCAOILI, MIKAELA FUGEN

606 AGCAOILI, SAMUEL DOMINGO

607 AGCOL, JACKIELYN ATABELO

608 AGCOL, JULIE MANILHIG

609 AGCOPRA, HELEN FRANCIS BAGARES

610 AGDA, APPLE JOY ABOGANDA

611 AGDA, MA AILEEN CONOPIO

612 AGDA, THELMA ANGELEO

613 AGDACA, LAVILLA GRAIL MANAOAS

614 AGDAN, LIEZEL ACLAN

615 AGGABAO, BERNADETTE MACUSI

616 AGGALAO, KEMILYN NAGANAG

617 AGGARAO, HENSEL MARVI NOCASA

618 AGGARI, JHENETTE REYES

619 AGLAMAS, MARISSA SALIWEY

620 AGLIAM, IRENE MAE ANN PADUA

621 AGLIAM, JAY MARVIN SIRUNO

622 AGLIAM, MARIZZA SIRUNO

623 AGLIBUT, NORMINA ANGELA HALAS

624 AGLIT, MAY ANN NGALAD

625 AGMATA, MERRY CRIS DOMINGO

626 AGNAS, JEFFREY QUILANTANG

627 AGNE, JEANKY ANNE GALANG

628 AGNES, VINCENT LANCE TAN

629 AGNO, JOMEL TAMAYO

630 AGNO, JULIUS REY CANAOAY

631 AGNO, RICHARD CORREA

632 AGOCILA, KAREN GRACE ALMEREZ

633 AGONACE, PAMELA TECSON

634 AGONCILLO, KENNETH GIL SILVESTRE

635 AGONCILLO, LYNELL GLEN BALMES

636 AGONOY, GLORY ANNE BALLESTEROS

637 AGONOY, KRISTINE DATANAGAN

638 AGOOT, MARIA ANGELICA ANDAYA

639 AGOR, RHEA OLAER

640 AGORILLA, JACKIELYN DELGADO

641 AGPALZA, JENNA OYASAN

642 AGPAWA, WENDY CARANZO

643 AGRA, CHRISTINE ROBEL

644 AGRAAM, RAMON CONDE

645 AGRADE, HEZELINE KATE EJE

646 AGRADE, MELCHOR BERNARDO

647 AGRAMON, JENNY MAY SALUBRE

648 AGRAVANTE, ELVILYN FRANCISCO

649 AGRAVANTE, MA CRISTY PEPITO

650 AGREDA, CHERRY SENAON




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 15 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

651 AGREDA, MARY GRACE BUNAJOS

652 AGRIPA, BERNADETTE ARINGO

653 AGRITO, MICHELLE ARIOLA

654 AGRON, NORIEL MEREDOR

655 AGSALDA, RIZETTE SADDUL

656 AGSALUD, LAURENCE DUZON

657 AGSAOAY, MAICO MAGBATA

658 AGSAULIO, AILYN ESCOBARTE

659 AGSOLID, AMABELLE BALASON

660 AGTARAP, MARY GRACE PUYAOAN

661 AGTUCA, EDELYN FERNANDEZ

662 AGTUCA, JONATHAN FRANCISCO

663 AGTUTUBO, JESSIE VALENCIA

664 AGUACITO, JOAN MAE BIASON

665 AGUADA, LESTER CARIASO

666 AGUANAN, JB LORAINE OSING

667 AGUANTA, THETCHE CIUDADANO

668 AGUANZA, LEAH MAY BIÑAS

669 AGUARAS, JEMAH FERNANDEZ

670 AGUAS, ANDREA PATRICIA CAMURO

671 AGUAS, JOSE MANUEL CABANTE

672 AGUAS, LIEZEL

673 AGUATANI, EFREN JR RECEMILLA

674 AGUB, NOEL JR PINSON

675 AGUBA, MEDYLYN CAYETANO

676 AGUDA, ROMASANTA MUNAR

677 AGUDELO, MAIE JEAN DE JOSE

678 AGUDO, ELEAZAR-REY MENIL

679 AGUDO, JOVEMER VILLALUZ

680 AGUDON, FRANCIA JEAN MALICSE

681 AGUIDAN, MAIDEN ANNE LOZANO

682 AGUILA, CHRISTINE MILLENDEZ

683 AGUILA, MAIYA BIANCA ROBLES

684 AGUILA, MARK LOUIS DENIOLA

685 AGUILA, PRECIOUS GEM TABLAN

686 AGUILA, TERRY MARGARET FELIZARTA

687 AGUILANDO, FELIX JR ZABALA

688 AGUILAR, ADRIANNE AREVALO

689 AGUILAR, ALLAN MANUMBALE

690 AGUILAR, ANGELICA JANE OSIDO

691 AGUILAR, ANGELO OJEDA

692 AGUILAR, ANGILYN CELESTIAL

693 AGUILAR, BEVERLYN FADULLO

694 AGUILAR, EDNA MAGALONA

695 AGUILAR, EMEREY ANNE PAHANG

696 AGUILAR, FRANCISCA FERNANDEZ

697 AGUILAR, JAMAINE PANDIO

698 AGUILAR, JAMES CANLAS

699 AGUILAR, JIMALYN RAMOS

700 AGUILAR, JOSE ISRAEL LAGMAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 16 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

701 AGUILAR, JOY ACUÑA

702 AGUILAR, JOY SOMERA

703 AGUILAR, JOYLENE GRACE ATADERO

704 AGUILAR, JUNICEL LAPUT

705 AGUILAR, JUNIE MORALES

706 AGUILAR, KIMBERLY MARTESANO

707 AGUILAR, KIMBERLY JOY NUÑEZ

708 AGUILAR, KRISTINE SUILO

709 AGUILAR, LEEJHAN COMPOSA

710 AGUILAR, LEMY OLIMBA

711 AGUILAR, LORILLE MAE GESULTURA

712 AGUILAR, MA TRISKY RUALES

713 AGUILAR, MANILYN CAYAO

714 AGUILAR, MARIELLE JOY BRIONES

715 AGUILAR, MARIFE TARDIO

716 AGUILAR, MARY ROSE GOLINGAY

717 AGUILAR, PETER PAUL VILLANUEVA

718 AGUILAR, RAZEL ANNE MERCADO

719 AGUILAR, REGINE REGONDOLA

720 AGUILAR, RICKY OROZCO

721 AGUILAR, ROMMEL GANTE

722 AGUILAR, RONEL MANDANI

723 AGUILAR, ROSE MARIE CALAOAGAN

724 AGUILAR, RUBY BORJA

725 AGUILAR, SALVE PRINCESS FADEROG

726 AGUILAR, SHARMAINE VELOSO

727 AGUILAR, SHEENA APUYAN

728 AGUILAR, STEVEN BALUYOT

729 AGUILLON, MADELYN ENERIO

730 AGUILUS, ROWELL TABOSO

731 AGUINALDO, JACOB ROXAS

732 AGUINALDO, RODELYN MENOR

733 AGUINALDO, WINSPHER BARBIETO

734 AGUINDA, ERNALYN CAYA

735 AGUINIR, ROSETTE MARIE APOSTOL

736 AGUIRRE, AILEEN JOY ESTELLES

737 AGUIRRE, BLESSING GALANO

738 AGUIRRE, CELIA ARMANDO

739 AGUIRRE, EDILYN DUMAGUIT

740 AGUIRRE, ELLA ALYSSA GABAC

741 AGUIRRE, JELLIE ANN BALADIANG

742 AGUIRRE, JOELYN LOZADA

743 AGUIRRE, RICHARD DIMAANO

744 AGUITEZ, MARK LEONARD SAULOG

745 AGUITON, CHRISTINE MAE FRANCA

746 AGUJAR, REGEDOR GODINEZ

747 AGULAY, EMMANUEL CAYABYAB

748 AGULAY, MARYNETTEE DAJOYA

749 AGULLANA, ELVIS TUNGPALAN

750 AGULTO, JOVELYN TORRES




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 17 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

751 AGUPITAN, ERECSON ACACIO

752 AGURANG, JOLIEBE TAGALOG

753 AGUS, RODH BENGIE GLACITA

754 AGUSTIN, AMELIA DALLUAY

755 AGUSTIN, BENJAMIN JR VENOYA

756 AGUSTIN, CASSANDRA NICHIE ESPINOSA

757 AGUSTIN, CINDY MATIAS

758 AGUSTIN, GAYLORD S

759 AGUSTIN, JACQUELYN ATEN-AN

760 AGUSTIN, JANINE AYODOC

761 AGUSTIN, JOLIAN FLORES

762 AGUSTIN, JOMAR FLORES

763 AGUSTIN, JOMARIE PALINGAYAN

764 AGUSTIN, KERVIN PAUL VILORIA

765 AGUSTIN, KRIZZA CASSANDRA FELLO

766 AGUSTIN, LELIAMER LUGALAN

767 AGUSTIN, LORRIE ANNE GIBA

768 AGUSTIN, MA LOURDES BACARIZA

769 AGUSTIN, MARYBETH DIMATULAC

770 AGUSTIN, MAY AQUINO

771 AGUSTIN, MELANNIE SALUD

772 AGUSTIN, PRINCESS ANGELI LIONGSON

773 AGUSTIN, REICHMAY BUGUINA

774 AGUSTIN, RUBEN JR YUZON

775 AGUSTIN, SHARMAGNE INOS

776 AGUSTINO, APRIL GRACE MADAMO

777 AGUSTINO, RONALISSA GABISAY

778 AGUTAYA, PHOEBE XANDRIA ALAVE

779 AGWILANG, ELJHEN MAE MADALLANG

780 AHADDIN, JANIERA BASARI

781 AHANG, SARAH BARRIOS

782 AHINGWA, RODEL DUMANOP

783 AHORRO, SAMANTHA LEE GEPTE

784 AJEL, JOVY MARIE ANDALLO

785 AJIJUL, AHMADFAIZAL MONTERO

786 AJO, JOCELYN NELLES

787 AJOS, WENNIE JOY SAN PEDRO

788 AJUNAN, MA LOURDES CLAUDIO

789 AKAY, ANGEL PONGOD

790 AKING, ANGEL ABRAHAN

791 AKMAD, TATO GUIOMLA

792 AKUT, SHENNA RUTH BAYO

793 AL SHAYBANE, ROSALYN FAJARDO

794 AL-SARI, SHERRY LEE PAYOS

795 ALA, EUNICE SIENES

796 ALA, RICHIE PENSONA

797 ALAAN, DIVINA AMOR MOLINTAS

798 ALABADO, AIZA MAE MARTEL

799 ALABADO, DEBBIE BUTIONG

800 ALABADO, ROCHELLE TAGALOG




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 18 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

801 ALABE, VANESSA DUMANCAS

802 ALABES, RODRIGO JR AGPASAN

803 ALACDIS, MARVEN UGALDI

804 ALADA, IMELDA INOBAYA

805 ALADANO, ARNOLD AURE

806 ALAGAO, EVELYN CONCEPCION TUBIO

807 ALAGBAN, NENVIE ADAJAR

808 ALAGON, RAFAEL DE JUAN

809 ALAJAS, WELJUN MARIANO

810 ALALAG, DAVID LANDONG

811 ALAMAG, JOYCE ANN CORTIÑAS

812 ALAMBATIN, ROD ANTHONY ARANJUEZ

813 ALAMEDA, SHELESLIMIC IGLESIA

814 ALAMILLO, JEFFREY PAJE

815 ALAMO, CHERILYN ALA

816 ALAMPAYAN, JELLY ANN ABELLA

817 ALANG, ABUL-JAL-SHARIFF ABALOS

818 ALANIA, DENNIS TABLIAGO

819 ALANIS, JOHN KENNYROD CUIZON

820 ALANO, CLAUDINE TUNGCUL

821 ALAPAD, CARLO BUISING

822 ALAPOT, CRISTINE MAY MINOG

823 ALAR, MICHELLE HERNANDEZ

824 ALARCA, MARY RHOSUEL ARBIS

825 ALARCON, AMORLINA SOLIVEN

826 ALARCON, FLORILYN CORRAL

827 ALARCON, JENETH ARMEA

828 ALARCON, JESTON CLARK BATILO

829 ALARCON, JHUN RHOSE JOY LUNA

830 ALARCON, MICHAELA BANTOG

831 ALAS, APRIL ANN MEDINA

832 ALAS, AUBREY ALFEREZ

833 ALAS, CRISTAL GAIZE VERGARA

834 ALAS, MARIA CHRISTINE TAÑO

835 ALASCO, HAZYL COMIQUE

836 ALATON, MARY SAMEON

837 ALAUYA, ALI JR ABARICO

838 ALAUYA, NORAYDA MASTURA

839 ALAVANZA, FAITH CABAÑES

840 ALAVE, RHUFA PARIS

841 ALAY, EVANSUINDA ABELIS

842 ALAYON, ANGELIE GANIA

843 ALAYON, GERALD PELICANO

844 ALAYON, JOSEPH LAMATA

845 ALBA, AIGY ROSE ELATICO

846 ALBA, JONNA MELLE TANYAG

847 ALBACITE, RYAN DEMEGILLO

848 ALBAN, ANGELO JACILDO

849 ALBANCES, ANNA MIE REANTOCO

850 ALBANI, MORADA SAMLANI




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 19 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

851 ALBANIA, JANE SEMILLA

852 ALBANO, NOEMI LEOBRERA

853 ALBANO, RICHARD JAVIER

854 ALBAO, ALVIN BELLO

855 ALBAO, DINALYN CORPUZ

856 ALBARACIN, ANGEL FAITH BIANET

857 ALBARACIN, FLORIDA PICORRO

858 ALBARAN, ALLAN JR DEPLOMO

859 ALBARICO, ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ

860 ALBARICO, SHELA HABLA

861 ALBARIDA, MICA TORRES

862 ALBARILLO, ADONIS ABUNDO

863 ALBARILLO, RAY FERCIVAL ANCHINGES

864 ALBARRACIN, REYANI MAE VILLEJO

865 ALBATERA, CHARLENE MILA

866 ALBAY, CHRISTIAN EARL ANGELES

867 ALBAY, NOFEL BEGINO

868 ALBAYTAR, JEROME GRATIL

869 ALBELDA, KATHLEEN PULGA

870 ALBENDIA, JOHN ARVIN LAUSINGCO

871 ALBEOS, SHELLA MARIE BUTON

872 ALBERCA, LANIE PANTINOPLE

873 ALBERCA, ROMAR DE LA ROSA

874 ALBERIO, DORACEL BALLENO

875 ALBERIO, PABLO JR BASAÑEZ

876 ALBERO, MARIO JR LAPIZ

877 ALBERT, BENIE JEAN SOLITANA

878 ALBERTO, ARJEL LIMPAHAN

879 ALBERTO, JULIET LLANES

880 ALBERTO, MARILOU TOZU

881 ALBERTO, ROLANDO JURADAS

882 ALBERTO, VANESSA TIVIDAD

883 ALBESA, DANILEN GOZO

884 ALBESTOR, DENNY BERN PAHILONA

885 ALBEZA, JEZALENE JOY DANTE

886 ALBINA, JOHN ALFRED CALCEÑA

887 ALBINA, MARY ANN VILLELA

888 ALBINO, CHARLS VINCENT LACE

889 ALBINO, FRITZGERALD MAGA

890 ALBINO, JOSELITO MENZON

891 ALBIS, GLORYJEAN SECORIN

892 ALBITE, AUDREY GEOCALLO

893 ALBOC, JULLY NALICA

894 ALBON, MILLICENT JHADE ESMIL

895 ALBON, YVONNE

896 ALBORES, NELVI RAY HALANG

897 ALBOREZ, MARY JOY LOZADA

898 ALBORIA, SHIRLYN ABAL

899 ALBOS, ROBERT ESPINA

900 ALBUERO, DOROTHY ENA DACO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 20 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

901 ALBUERO, IRENE VILLAMANTE

902 ALBURO, DOVEEN MARK MENDOZA

903 ALBURO, ELONAH JANE MIÑOZA

904 ALBURO, MEQUEN LABADAN

905 ALBURO, SHERONA BACARON

906 ALBUÑAN, SARAH MAE BONDOC

907 ALCACHUPAS, LADY SUNSHINE BALMORES

908 ALCAGNO, MARRY BETH OPINA

909 ALCAIDE, BENSTER CUSI

910 ALCALA, LEO JUN GATUSLAO

911 ALCALDE, ROCHELLE TINDOY

912 ALCANCE, JOANGELINE PARUNGAO

913 ALCANO, DENNIS CABAÑA

914 ALCANSARE, JEFFY PABUAYA

915 ALCANTARA, AIZA AGOR

916 ALCANTARA, ALFREDO SANTOS

917 ALCANTARA, ALMA TONTAY

918 ALCANTARA, ALMIE MUSA

919 ALCANTARA, ANDREA RODRIGUEZ

920 ALCANTARA, ANGELICA ALBOLADORA

921 ALCANTARA, ANNE SHARON MANIAGO

922 ALCANTARA, ARGIE FERNANDO

923 ALCANTARA, ARIH CRIS PAMINTUAN

924 ALCANTARA, BERNARD NAZ

925 ALCANTARA, CAROLYN MACARAAN

926 ALCANTARA, CHERRY CARL EVANO

927 ALCANTARA, CLOYD JUVERSON MARCELLANA

928 ALCANTARA, ENJEL LITERAL

929 ALCANTARA, JANICE BALLESTEROS

930 ALCANTARA, JASMINE RIVERA

931 ALCANTARA, JELREEN VI DE LA CRUZ

932 ALCANTARA, LIEZLE MIRANDA

933 ALCANTARA, LOVELY VICTORIO

934 ALCANTARA, LYNDEL MINGI

935 ALCANTARA, MARIA ENGRACIA FABON

936 ALCANTARA, MARIBEL BUNCAYO

937 ALCANTARA, MISSY BEDA

938 ALCANTARA, OSMERANDO JR PINOL

939 ALCANTARA, PRINCESS MAE NARCEDA

940 ALCANTARA, SZELAMARI PEÑAFLOR

941 ALCANZO, TIFFANY KAY REYTA

942 ALCAO, JANETH NERI

943 ALCARAZ, MARIA MERCELYN DE VERA

944 ALCARAZ, ROWELA PEREA

945 ALCAREZ, CHARINA BAJO

946 ALCARION, FLORDELIZA SALVOSA

947 ALCASABAS, MARIEL TINA

948 ALCASARIN, PEAL JANRODIN DIAZ

949 ALCAUSIN, KING JASON MISLANG

950 ALCAYDE, BEBERLY REPOLLO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 21 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

951 ALCAYDE, NIEVES MONTORIO

952 ALCAYDE, RACILL BLANCO

953 ALCAYDE, ROVIE JACALAN

954 ALCEBAR, ARMELIE ANIÑON

955 ALCERA, JOY CAREY

956 ALCIKEN, ARTHUR JR LAPINID

957 ALCISO, HANNAH-LYN GASPAR

958 ALCOBENDAS, JESTONI REYES

959 ALCOBER, HAZIL LYN SABANAL

960 ALCOLAR, FREDERICK PADING

961 ALCOMENDAS, LILIA TAGOMATA

962 ALCONABA, JESSA LIAD

963 ALCONTIN, APRIL SEMBLANTE

964 ALCORAN, MA NIZHA GONZALES

965 ALCORANO, DANCRIS AGUSTINO

966 ALCOS, GERALDINE ESID

967 ALCOS, GINA MADORA

968 ALCOSEBA, ANGELYN CATACUTAN

969 ALCOY, ERLINDA ALABAN

970 ALCUAZ, KATRINA JANE AYABU

971 ALCUIZAR, DARLENE JANE AGUILOS

972 ALCUIZAR, MARY ANNE SOPHIE MAG-ASO

973 ALCUIZAR, SHERY ANN LAUDE

974 ALDANA, MA LIWAYWAY MAYORDOMO

975 ALDAVE, ANJENETH NESORTADO

976 ALDAVE, MARIEL PABALAN

977 ALDAVE, RAIZY KARIM

978 ALDAY, ILONAH PAJARILLO

979 ALDAY, RAQUEL ALDA

980 ALDAY, RICKMAR BAUTISTA

981 ALDAYA, CHRISTINE ABELEDA

982 ALDE, MARIA ROSALIE TIMTIM

983 ALDE, REXLEE

984 ALDEA, ANNABEL JOY TRESVALLES

985 ALDEA, RACHEL EVANGELISTA

986 ALDEPOLLA, JONAVEL CATIPAN

987 ALDERITE, MARICHU ANTOPUESTO

988 ALDOVER, PEARL JOY OMANE

989 ALDOVER, SHELLA CAUNCERAN

990 ALDUESO, MARY JANE NERI

991 ALEA, GERALDINE MANIPOL

992 ALECIDA, CHRENIEL LOU GESTA

993 ALEDO, RAYVEN PANES

994 ALEGA, ANA MA ALICIA DELA ROSA

995 ALEGADO, CHERIELYN NOVAL

996 ALEGADO, CRISTINA ASUNCION

997 ALEGARBES, SAGITH JOY SANCHEZ

998 ALEGARME, HANNAH PEGALAN

999 ALEGIA, JEFFANIE GARZON

1000 ALEGRE, ANGELICA SANGA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 22 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1001 ALEGRE, CHANELLE CAPISTRANO

1002 ALEGRE, CRESCENCIANA RODAJE

1003 ALEGRE, DAISY HELEN MERIN

1004 ALEGRE, HADJI CHUA

1005 ALEGRE, HECTOR ALARMA

1006 ALEGRE, KRISTAL MAE ECLARINAL

1007 ALEGRE, KRISTEL ANN GUMOGDA

1008 ALEGRE, MELO JUNE ESCOBAR

1009 ALEGRE, MURPHY COLMO

1010 ALEGRE, RONALD JOCSON

1011 ALEGRE, SHARMAINE FERANIL

1012 ALEGRE, TRICCIA ELLAINE MALATE

1013 ALEGRIA, ESFER MANDIGMA

1014 ALEGUEN, JUDITH MALAZARTE

1015 ALEJAGA, ARLYN MARQUEZ

1016 ALEJAGA, LILY SHARON CELOSO

1017 ALEJANDRE, ARACELIE ASIA

1018 ALEJANDRINO, IMELDA BANNISTER

1019 ALEJANDRO, ANNA JANE LEBADESOS

1020 ALEJANDRO, JENNIFER REDONDA

1021 ALEJANDRO, JEROME LORENZO

1022 ALEJANDRO, JHON MARK IBABAO

1023 ALEJANDRO, MYLENE BARUT

1024 ALEJANDRO, REYNALDO SAN LUIS

1025 ALEJANDRO, SHIELA MAE DALUMPINES

1026 ALEJO, KELT LAYUGAN

1027 ALEJO, REZIEL BOSTON

1028 ALEJO, RODELIN DORA

1029 ALELUYA, DENMARK DUMLAO

1030 ALEO, ARIEL BELOCURA

1031 ALERA, CLARISA BALDADO

1032 ALERA, EL MAR JOHN DICDICAN

1033 ALERIA, ANNABELE BUTAL

1034 ALERIA, JOSE GLENN CASTRO

1035 ALEROZA, JONATHAN NERVEZA

1036 ALFABETO, ESTRELLA BALABA

1037 ALFANTA, LESLIE JOY FLORES

1038 ALFANTA, MARCELITA PILAPIL

1039 ALFANTE, JOESA ALCANSADO

1040 ALFANTE, LEA CARPIO

1041 ALFARO, AILEEN PANGINAHOG

1042 ALFARO, ALYSSA MAY TARLIT

1043 ALFARO, ANTUANE TAGLE

1044 ALFARO, CHERELYN MILLADA

1045 ALFARO, MARA ROSE ASTIDA

1046 ALFECHE, CHERLIE BANAAG

1047 ALFECHE, LEA TISON

1048 ALFECHE, ROMEL GALES

1049 ALFEREZ, CAROLENE BERSABAL

1050 ALFEREZ, CHRISTINE MARIE CAÑETE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 23 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1051 ALFEREZ, MARIANETTE ANCERO

1052 ALFERO, ARNALDO JR PANGIS

1053 ALFON, KRISTEL ROSELAINE SAMBADE

1054 ALFON, SAMUEL EMMANUEL

1055 ALFON, ZARINA KYRA CESISTA

1056 ALFONGA, JOSE JR GARCESA

1057 ALFONSO, AVON LANGBAYAN

1058 ALFONSO, CECILIO JR IBAY

1059 ALFONSO, DIANA TAN

1060 ALFONSO, FLORENCE DE JESUS

1061 ALFONSO, GIRLIE CAL-AGAN

1062 ALFONSO, JOEY CARPIO

1063 ALFONSO, NERISSA JABINES

1064 ALFORQUE, CRISTY TEODOCIO

1065 ALFORQUE, JONEMEL MANCAO

1066 ALFORQUE, RENALYN BASAY

1067 ALFORTE, MARIEMHEL MADERA

1068 ALGER, JAN KENNETH GEORGE LIGPITAN

1069 ALGER, MARIJOY LLADONES

1070 ALGIRE, ANNA ROSE ANGELES

1071 ALGO, LAWRICE YNNA BUENAVENTURA

1072 ALGODON, FAITH OBATE

1073 ALHABSI, JULAISA CALOLONG

1074 ALI, HADIJA JUMAARIN

1075 ALI, KHALIL MAMA

1076 ALI, MEHCA GONZALES

1077 ALI, RAIHANAH BONSALAGAN

1078 ALI, ROSE MARY SUMICAD

1079 ALI, SITTIE MARIAM ALANGADI

1080 ALIA, NESSLYNN MAE PELIGRINO

1081 ALIANGAN, RENALYN SIQUIAN

1082 ALIBADBARIN, NELMA ATILON

1083 ALIBANG-BANG, ANTHONY NAVIDAD

1084 ALIBIO, ANTHONY MAHIBALES

1085 ALIBIO, RAUL ANGCAO

1086 ALIBONG, HERZON REY

1087 ALIBUYOG, HEIDEE DELA CRUZ

1088 ALIBUYOG, LOISA ALEXANDRA DE LA ROSA

1089 ALICANTE, LARA LLORCA

1090 ALICANTE, MAUREEN ELAINE TAMBAGO

1091 ALICARTE, RAMONA FAYE GOLORAN

1092 ALICAY, MYLENE LICAY

1093 ALICAYA, MERIAM TAN

1094 ALICO, JOHN JULIO SAROMINES

1095 ALICUDONG, LYNN DAWAGEY

1096 ALIDO, GINALYN GERONA

1097 ALIDON, YOLANDA APATAN

1098 ALIGADA, JESSICA FATIMA TAN

1099 ALIGAN, JANICE NGINA

1100 ALIGO, BINGO LIZARDO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 24 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1101 ALIH, ALJOEBER PANTUJAN

1102 ALILAYA, JEEHAN ESPIRAT

1103 ALILING, EDDIELYN DALMACION

1104 ALILIO, MARY ANTONET MATANGUIHAN

1105 ALILLANA, CAMILLE ANGELU

1106 ALIM, JENNYROSE AISA VILLANUEVA

1107 ALIMA, JAHARA

1108 ALIMA, KRISTHEL SIMENE

1109 ALIMAGNO, NIÑA CRISCILLA MANGUERRA

1110 ALIMAGNO, REN MARCO CANDAZA

1111 ALIMAN, BAI DONNA SANGCUPAN

1112 ALIMAN, ELIONORA PUMICPIC

1113 ALIMBON, JEMER ANDOYO

1114 ALIMENTO, JUSTINE PAUL FANUGA

1115 ALIMONA, AIMAH MAGONGCAR

1116 ALIMPOLOS, SHANEE MARIE TAPERE

1117 ALINA, IRIS DESIREE PANGGA

1118 ALINDAO, DAISY PARDELLO

1119 ALINDOGAN, ELIZABETH SUMARIBOS

1120 ALINGAG, JETLIE LUSTRE

1121 ALINGAL, MAUREEN MARIBONG

1122 ALINOOD, NIÑO DE LOS SANTOS

1123 ALINSOG, KIA VILLAROSA

1124 ALINSOG, KURT VILLAROZA

1125 ALINSUNURIN, DOMINIQUE REBAFORDA

1126 ALINTON, DANILO COQUIA

1127 ALIPAN, JOCY MACAPAS

1128 ALIPAR, CHARISMA GACO

1129 ALIPASA, CLARK DOMINIC LILIA

1130 ALIPASA, JEROME BENEDICT LILIA

1131 ALIPEN, TERESA ALINGOG

1132 ALIPING, BERNADETH BAGAYAO

1133 ALIPIO, KEREN ROSIANE BAUL

1134 ALIPONGA, EMY GRACE CABANERO

1135 ALIPOON, HEARTINY AMUAN

1136 ALIPUYO, JONALINE MAE

1137 ALIS, REALM RUFIN

1138 ALISAGO, FRANCES SUMAYO

1139 ALISER, ASIA MARIE MALLA

1140 ALISON, JENNIFER DAVID

1141 ALISOSO, CHAMAINE MAE HERMANO

1142 ALIVAR, DAMSEL BAUTISTA

1143 ALIVIA, PATRICIA

1144 ALIWALAS, KATHRINE CARANAY

1145 ALJAS, RUTCHEL POSTRERO

1146 ALJIBE, RONNIE DUQUE

1147 ALLA, GLAIZA GUERRA

1148 ALLA, ROSE ANN MARASIGAN

1149 ALLAB, MELCHORA LAWINGAN

1150 ALLADIN, JOHN MICHAEL HOSALLA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 25 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1151 ALLADO, CHARMINE CERBAS

1152 ALLAGA, NELBERT LUBATON

1153 ALLAM, DANNILYN AROMIN

1154 ALLAS, JERILYN CORCINO

1155 ALLAUIGAN, IMEE CALIGUIRAN

1156 ALLEGO, RENALLY MINDAJAO

1157 ALLERE, OPHELIA BLANCHE ADLAWAN

1158 ALLIDA, JONELLE JASPER PORCIONCULA

1159 ALLIDA, MAI ANN JOY FORTINEZ

1160 ALLOSA, HERRACLYNE JOY MENDOZA

1161 ALLOSO, CINDY QUIZA

1162 ALMACEN, BRIXON BERNARD ESTRADA

1163 ALMACEN, JACQUELYNE GUNGOB

1164 ALMACIN, MARICEL CANONIGO

1165 ALMADA, RUTH ALCIBAR

1166 ALMADOR, KEITH BRIAN PONCE

1167 ALMAIDA, BRENDA DE LEON

1168 ALMAKIN, JESICA CAVAN

1169 ALMAQUER, ALMA LAGOCAY

1170 ALMARIEGO, JOEY TALISIC

1171 ALMARIEGO, JULIUS GUMAPAC

1172 ALMARINES, LUCY DE ASIS

1173 ALMARIO, EDEN BERNARDO

1174 ALMARIO, ROCHELLE CASUPANAN

1175 ALMARQUEZ, ALEXANDRA MILLO

1176 ALMASIN, RONALYN JADULCO

1177 ALMAYDA, AIREEN BAMBA

1178 ALMAZAN, ALVIN CANARIA

1179 ALMAZAN, CLARISSA DE CHAVEZ

1180 ALMAZAN, DARWIN ROCES

1181 ALMAZAN, JEROME BUEN ARRIOLA

1182 ALMAZAN, KRITCHEL

1183 ALMAZAN, LEANNA PAGTAKHAN

1184 ALMAZAN, RACHEL JOY CATAPANG

1185 ALMAZAR, MICHELE DELFIN

1186 ALMEDILLA, CRISTINA MARA

1187 ALMENDRAL, RECHELLE BRIONES

1188 ALMENDRAS, CHARLENE ALCASABAS

1189 ALMENIANA, JANA FANCUBIT

1190 ALMEREZ, JOYCE EMPUERTO

1191 ALMEROL, ANNIELYN TABION

1192 ALMIA, MARIA TERESA AGA

1193 ALMIA, MARVELIN LUBIANO

1194 ALMILLA, LOUWELL ZAL CATALINO

1195 ALMINAR, DIANA ROSE CARANGUIAN

1196 ALMINAR, RHEXLYN DE LA CRUZ

1197 ALMINAZA, HANZILME LATUMBO

1198 ALMINE, DAISY TAMBOL

1199 ALMINE, LUDYLYN CABAHUG

1200 ALMINE, MARY DEÑADO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 26 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1201 ALMIROL, JONAH CONCEPCION

1202 ALMIROL, KATRINA GANADEN

1203 ALMOCERA, SHEENA ROSE RUBIA

1204 ALMODIEL, MARIA ANNE PINEDA

1205 ALMODOVAR, MERIEL ALULOD

1206 ALMOETE, JASON SANTOSIDAD

1207 ALMOETE, MELANIE TAJUNA

1208 ALMOITE, CRIS NONETTE ALMEDALLA

1209 ALMONACID, CATHERINE LATUGA

1210 ALMONGUERA, MARK ALACAYAN

1211 ALMONIA, JANET GRABAN

1212 ALMONTE, JASON JAMES DOLOSA

1213 ALMONTE, KEISHA ALISON BARTOLOME

1214 ALMONTE, RHEA SYLVETH JUGAN

1215 ALMONTE, ROCELL GUEVARRA

1216 ALMONTE, ZHELYN DACUMOS

1217 ALMUETE, EDITA ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO

1218 ALMUETE, RONA UDAL

1219 ALO, MARIE LIZCHELLE CALIGUIA

1220 ALO, NOLDINE MAE

1221 ALOBA, CHRISTIAN GRACE ABELLO

1222 ALOBA, JODEL BRYAN ALICAWAY

1223 ALOCELJA, RABBIROSE RUBILLAR

1224 ALOG, RICHARD TALE

1225 ALOG, RONALDO TALE

1226 ALOJADO, FRANCIS MARK BACALANGCO

1227 ALOMBRO, CHERRY MUTIA

1228 ALOMEA, VINA ROSE FRANCISCO

1229 ALON, ARIANNE SARRAGA

1230 ALON, DATUBRO SAMAMA

1231 ALONTAGA, MARIA LUISA VEGA

1232 ALONZO, ARVIE CARULLO

1233 ALONZO, DENNIS ENCINARES

1234 ALONZO, JAMES JORELL JENODEFA

1235 ALONZO, RICKY MERCURIO

1236 ALONZO, TERESITA CATUBAY

1237 ALOPO-OP, DENNIS ESPEÑO

1238 ALOQUIN, MA MANUELA VILLAREAL

1239 ALOS, CAROLYN AGUSTIN

1240 ALOS, NEIL PATRICK JOHN

1241 ALOTA, LEONARD ESPANTO

1242 ALOTA, RAFFY BARREDA

1243 ALOYA, EUGELYN AUREO

1244 ALPACION, NERYL JOY DATOC

1245 ALPAJARO, AURA JEAN ELIZONDO

1246 ALPARAZ, JESSICA MAGGAY

1247 ALPAS, LANAH MAE FLORES

1248 ALPAY, APRIL CULMINAR

1249 ALPINO, NIÑA DOREEN NOORA

1250 ALPORHA, LAINEY ANNE PANTOJA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 27 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1251 ALPUERTO, WINDERLY DOTE

1252 ALQUERO, MICAH SALENGA

1253 ALQUEZA, LENY RODRIGUEZ

1254 ALQUEZA, REYNANTE PABONITA

1255 ALQUILITA, LOUR JANE DAYUNOT

1256 ALQUILLERA, ALYSSA MAE MANGAYA

1257 ALQUIZAR, NELFA MADELO

1258 ALSADO, ABEGAIL CONSUELO

1259 ALSIKEN, PHYLLICE LANTEC

1260 ALSOLA, IVYMAE RESTAURO

1261 ALSON, METZI JOY CAGUD

1262 ALSREE, IRENE AYZA HASHIM

1263 ALTAMERANO, ELAINE RABING

1264 ALTAMERANO, ROBESSA JOY CALLEJA

1265 ALTAMIA, ARNOLD VALLES

1266 ALTAR, LEAH ANGELIKA

1267 ALTAREJOS, MICHELLE BANTILO

1268 ALTERADO, DAWN PITCHEZ MARTILLAS

1269 ALTERADO, GENEVIEVE VERGARA

1270 ALTEZA, KATHERINE DELA PEÑA

1271 ALTISO, ANA MARIE EDELYN PALAGANAS

1272 ALTIZO, MEDYGAILE LANABAN

1273 ALTO, MAE ABREA

1274 ALTOVAR, MOSES ARIEL ATILANO

1275 ALTUBAR, ELIZABETH ANN CRIBELLO

1276 ALUAD, MARIO II OLUBALANG

1277 ALUBOG, JENNY LYN GALIN

1278 ALUDINO, MARIA ELENA MALABAG

1279 ALUETA, JOE ANNE GAPAZ

1280 ALUMBRA, RONEL VALZADO

1281 ALUMNO, ALEXIS LIMOICO

1282 ALUNAN, ROSE ANN CASAIS

1283 ALUNDAY, BRIGETTE TIWANG

1284 ALUNDAY, LYNNETTE MAE

1285 ALUPAY, ADRIAN MALAPIT

1286 ALUPIT, PAMELA JOY DEGINO

1287 ALURA, APRIL JOY BELLO

1288 ALUYAN, LOVELY KEN SUMALBANG

1289 ALVA, ARIEL LLOREN

1290 ALVAR, MARY JOY BARASE

1291 ALVARADO, ELVI JOY FORTALEZA

1292 ALVARADO, JASMIN JOY MEDINA

1293 ALVARADO, NESLYN VILLAN

1294 ALVAREZ, ALEXANDRO FRANCISCO

1295 ALVAREZ, ALLAIN BEROY

1296 ALVAREZ, ANDREA MARIZ BALIDO

1297 ALVAREZ, ANNABEL BAQUIRAN

1298 ALVAREZ, BEA ISABELLE CHANTENGCO

1299 ALVAREZ, CHARISSE SORIANO

1300 ALVAREZ, EDWARD EBONITE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 28 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1301 ALVAREZ, ELEANOR MATUBATO

1302 ALVAREZ, ERIC QUINTAL

1303 ALVAREZ, GARY DE JESUS

1304 ALVAREZ, HARA MAY TAHARI

1305 ALVAREZ, JANET KRISTINA DUMAPIAS

1306 ALVAREZ, JASON REY TOLIBAS

1307 ALVAREZ, JERIC BANDOY

1308 ALVAREZ, JOAN CHAVEZ

1309 ALVAREZ, JOEMEL LEONOR

1310 ALVAREZ, JOHN PAUL DELAS ALAS

1311 ALVAREZ, JUSTIN GABRIEL

1312 ALVAREZ, KAYZELYN ATIENZA

1313 ALVAREZ, LEILANI ORDIZ

1314 ALVAREZ, LOVELY ROSE

1315 ALVAREZ, MAGDALENA GAMMAD

1316 ALVAREZ, MARICEL SANO

1317 ALVAREZ, MARYKNOL JAVIER

1318 ALVAREZ, ODESSA DAVALOS

1319 ALVAREZ, RHOMEL DONATO

1320 ALVAREZ, RIVEN LUISTRO

1321 ALVAREZ, ROCHELLE ROCES

1322 ALVAREZ, ROSE ANN MACALINDONG

1323 ALVAREZ, RUBY PELONES

1324 ALVAREZ, SHAINE CARAYAO

1325 ALVARICO, WELVIN SILOS

1326 ALVARO, KAYCEELYN ANGELES

1327 ALVARO, MONALIZA TALABOC

1328 ALVARO, NENITA TORADO

1329 ALVARO, SHERA MAY MONTE

1330 ALVES, RACHEL ANNE RAMOS

1331 ALVEZ, EDLYN MONTALLANA

1332 ALVEZA, JHON LORD ANTONIO

1333 ALVIAR, MELODY LEAL

1334 ALVINO, RONAH JEI AILLEEN BALDEO

1335 ALVISO, AGNES NARITO

1336 ALZA, MAJID GELAGA

1337 ALZOLA, KHAIREN ANGELLY ROTAGENES

1338 AM-IS, CHERRY JOY OÑAS

1339 AM-IS, EDRACHEL SARCOL

1340 AM-IS, HELEN GRACE PAUSANOS

1341 AMABA, ALECIA CARTILLA

1342 AMABA, JENELEY ANGGOY

1343 AMACIO, KARLEN CANEDO

1344 AMADEO, JOANA MARIE YEE

1345 AMADEO, LENORE BULAN

1346 AMADOR, CAMILLE VILLASIS

1347 AMADOR, CHRISTINE SALVADOR

1348 AMADOR, MARICEL LARES

1349 AMADOR, SELAH MAE ALIA

1350 AMADURE, MARVIC BAUTISTA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 29 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1351 AMANCIO, RYAN ROY MASONGSONG

1352 AMANDO, ANGELIE CATHERINE ERICHAR ENGGA

1353 AMANDO, EMALYNE BOGHONG

1354 AMANDO, MA CHARIS ELLA CAPACIO

1355 AMANO, ANA JOY APA-AP

1356 AMANO, SHAYNE AWITAN

1357 AMANODDIN, AMANIE USMAN

1358 AMANONCE, JAY-CEN TAMAYO

1359 AMANTE, AGUSTO BILLONES

1360 AMANTE, ANA ANGELA MACEDA

1361 AMANTE, ANGELO MAYORGAS

1362 AMANTE, JIMA VICENTE

1363 AMANTE, MARIA ALONA CARLA CUEVAS

1364 AMANTE, MARY CRIS CABICO

1365 AMANTE, RHEALYN BANAAG

1366 AMAR, APRIL ROSE GRAVATA

1367 AMAR, LINDEL LU CRUZ

1368 AMAR, MA YVON JARDELEZA

1369 AMARANTO, ANTHONY JOHN MAYOR

1370 AMARANTO, ELIAKIM LLAMOSO

1371 AMARANTO, JEROME EARL ARROGANTE

1372 AMARILLE, LIEZEL ARMAINE HERNANDEZ

1373 AMARILLE, LIZAME TAMPUS

1374 AMARO, AILEEN ANTIPASADO

1375 AMARO, HENRY EMMANUEL DELA CERNA

1376 AMARO, MARY JEAN FERRERAS

1377 AMASCUAL, ALYSSA JUDE DEQUIÑO

1378 AMASOL, GIOVANNI IROSIDO

1379 AMATA, AIZZA JANE BOLALIN

1380 AMATA, MICHELLE BERONIO

1381 AMATH, SHANE REZA MANDAP

1382 AMATORIO, APRIL OLIVEROS

1383 AMATORIO, EASY OLIVEROS

1384 AMATORIO, MA MARVIN CADAVEZ

1385 AMAYAO, CRISTINA MANGMANGAN

1386 AMAYUN, JOYCE RAZOTE

1387 AMAZONA, MICO RENSON BOLAÑOS

1388 AMBA-AN, ANJULYN MONILLA

1389 AMBAHAN, ZANDRA SANTILLAN

1390 AMBAL, CHERRY MAE TEGERERO

1391 AMBALA, ROSARIO TAN

1392 AMBALIZA, JEROME ACOSTA

1393 AMBALONG, ERMA SICAG

1394 AMBALONG, JHONILLEN MONTEMOR

1395 AMBALONG, MIGUERLY BAGONGON

1396 AMBAN, RONIE QUITOS

1397 AMBAT, JHESSICA VILA

1398 AMBAT, JOSEPH COSA

1399 AMBATA, ERVIN AMISTOSO

1400 AMBATALI, ALPHA MAE BAUTISTA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 30 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1401 AMBE, JEMIMA KEZIA MOLINA

1402 AMBID, LORMIE ESPARAGOZA

1403 AMBION, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ

1404 AMBITA, REBECCA FABREGAS

1405 AMBO, GERALDINE GABILAN

1406 AMBOL, DIAN AMPATU

1407 AMBON, TERRENCE DAN BAGUI

1408 AMBRAY, BRIX PILONES

1409 AMBROCIO, ROMA CHRISTI ARROYO

1410 AMBRONA, HELEN JANE PHALA

1411 AMBROS, REGINE BALEO

1412 AMBUYAO, FEDILYN LING-AD

1413 AMDANE, ANNALIZA DEQUITO

1414 AMEN, ANGELA NIÑA BAGAFORO

1415 AMER, ROHANIFA MAMA-O

1416 AMERICA, JAKE CABILDO

1417 AMERIL, JASIBA MOCTAR

1418 AMERILA, APRIL ROSE AMAR

1419 AMERILA, ELEN JOY VICENTINO

1420 AMEROL, ANUAR LOMA

1421 AMID, ROSEVI BORLAGDAN

1422 AMID, SHERWIN MORALES

1423 AMIGABLE, KARLA

1424 AMIGABLE, ROCHELLE ANN GUILLERMO

1425 AMIGO, EDNALYN SABANGAN

1426 AMIGO, RIOLYN HAZ

1427 AMIL, NERMALYN BALLA

1428 AMIL, NORHAN BANDE

1429 AMILING, LERA JANICE MAIDUN

1430 AMINGNAN, JOY NARVACAN

1431 AMION, MARY CRIS PAHANG

1432 AMISCUA, ABEGAIL JANE ALMADIN

1433 AMISTAD, LEONEL OGIE ILUSTRESIMO

1434 AMISTOSO, ALFONSO JR LOZADA

1435 AMISTOSO, STEPHANIE MUÑOZ

1436 AMMAD, NHADZRA ASMADUL

1437 AMMEN, HELEN GRACE HICARTE

1438 AMOGUIS, SHARON BASADRE

1439 AMOIN, KAREN GAIL NOLASCO

1440 AMOIN, LOURDES MOGAL

1441 AMOLO, MA JUANICE MUSONG

1442 AMONCIO, FRANKLIN AGUIRRE

1443 AMONCIO, MA MIRASOL JOY PASTOLERO

1444 AMONTOS, ANGELINE ARCEO

1445 AMOR, MELINDA MADULID

1446 AMOR, RICHLEE ANN SUPETRAN

1447 AMOR, WENDILYN APAT

1448 AMORA, EMMALYN PERTEZ

1449 AMORANTO, RACHEL CENIT

1450 AMORANTO, SHEKINAH JAHZIEL CENIT




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 31 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1451 AMORES, CHRISTOPHER COSTANOS

1452 AMORES, FLORA PALPAGUITAN

1453 AMORES, MECHELLE TEJADA

1454 AMORES, MODESSA CADIGAL

1455 AMORGANDA, LOVELY PEARL ROSIANA

1456 AMORIN, JHIE ANN ERANISTA

1457 AMOROTO, AMYLITA BARROS

1458 AMOSCO, JESSILLE ABUNDA

1459 AMOTO, AIMEE SERAFICA

1460 AMPANI, ANGELIE ANN SACUDIT

1461 AMPARADO, MERIAM EVE TIMAGOS

1462 AMPARO, VERONICA VILLOSTAS

1463 AMPAS, GERALDEN GREFALDIA

1464 AMPASO, SALWA SAIBEN

1465 AMPER, MARJORIE LIM

1466 AMPERE, ELAINE PASCUAL

1467 AMPIG, MARIA DYANH TEJANO

1468 AMPLAYO, MATEO TIMOSA

1469 AMPO, ARIES JAY CUESTA

1470 AMPO, HYACINTH MARTINI PAREJA

1471 AMPO, RUEL JUSAY

1472 AMPONG, AIZAH PUGOY

1473 AMPONG, EMIE DELOY

1474 AMPONG, JEAN DARYL PACULBA

1475 AMPONG, JESSABEL CAMPOMANES

1476 AMPONGAN, PAUL CHRISTIAN DE LA TORRE

1477 AMPUAN, ARIES POLLENTE

1478 AMPUAN, JOHARA AIDAH DIANGCA

1479 AMROSI, SITTIE YASMIN MACAPAAR

1480 AMSANI, HAJAN SERRANO

1481 AMULONG, ABABELLE ANACAY

1482 AMURAO, AIZA DIÑO

1483 AMURAO, LORELIE HEREDERO

1484 AN, ROMEO JAVIER

1485 ANA-AO, GEONY FANICHER

1486 ANACIO, LOWEL JAMES DACILLO

1487 ANALISTA, JULIE ANN ARCO

1488 ANAMOG, EDA CASTOR

1489 ANAMONG, SHARA ANNE LANG-AY

1490 ANANAYO, GRACE CELIA CUMILA

1491 ANANAYO, SHIELLY MALEEK

1492 ANARCON, MARIA ISABEL DELA MERCED

1493 ANARCON, ROSE ANNE PAPA

1494 ANARETA, REDMON CHRISTOPHER TENA

1495 ANARETA, TRISHA MAY ARA MEJILLA

1496 ANAS, LUCY SARAH BLAISSE FLORES

1497 ANASTACIO, ED BRIAN CAYOSA

1498 ANASTACIO, KENDRA MAE SASI

1499 ANATALIO, DWAN

1500 ANATALIO, LEIZEL ARCILLOS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 32 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1501 ANAVESO, AIMEE LOLENG

1502 ANAY, LAIZA MARTINEZ

1503 ANAY, MELISSA JAGONOS

1504 ANAYAN, CATHYRINE MAY NERECINA

1505 ANCAJA, CHERRY OLEA

1506 ANCAJAS, NORIEN DI RASAY

1507 ANCAJAS, SHEILA NOVAL

1508 ANCAO, GERALD REJANO

1509 ANCERO, ANDREA LOUISSE GALLENITO

1510 ANCERO, MYIERR ANTONETTE ARIZALA

1511 ANCHETA, ARIEZ MAE GACHE

1512 ANCHETA, CLIZEL OYANDO

1513 ANCHETA, FEENA BELLA VALENZUELA

1514 ANCHETA, GISELE ROSA

1515 ANCHETA, HAROLD BERNARDINO

1516 ANCHETA, JOANNA JANE ABALON

1517 ANCHETA, JONALIZA AGUSTIN

1518 ANCHETA, LORENZ ARIC ARIZO

1519 ANCHETA, MARIENE RUSSELLE AMARIE TALABA

1520 ANCHETA, QUENY DIONALDO

1521 ANCHETA, RAQUEL LUMANDAZ

1522 ANCIADO, SHELITO LACUESTA

1523 ANCIRO, FREDDIE GONZALES

1524 ANCOG, JERRY MEGARBIO

1525 ANCOG, KRIZNA VERTICAL

1526 ANDAG, RAINER AÑOSA

1527 ANDAGKIT, MONICA DAWAG

1528 ANDAL, ANNABELLE MARCIAL

1529 ANDAL, CHERRY CASTILLO

1530 ANDAL, EARL VINCENT CAGUITLA

1531 ANDAL, JUSTINO MATULAC

1532 ANDAL, MARIA SALOME DOÑA

1533 ANDAL, MARICON LOZANO

1534 ANDALAN, LOVELY ANN ORTEGA

1535 ANDALIS, DONNALYN SALVE ESPANTO

1536 ANDALIS, FROILAN ALLAN PARAÑAL

1537 ANDAM, LIZETTE CANONIGO

1538 ANDAMA, SHIELA MARIE OLMEDO

1539 ANDAN, ANDY-MAR ESTOR

1540 ANDAN, DIANNE LEE GAFFUD

1541 ANDAN, SITTI NAIMA ARAJE

1542 ANDANAR, NOEME ANNE SAN JUAN

1543 ANDANG, DENDEN ALONGAN

1544 ANDANG, ELY ROSE BARROCA

1545 ANDANG, RYAN OMAR DIOSO

1546 ANDAQUIG, CATHERINE IDIO

1547 ANDARINO, EDEN SALAZAR

1548 ANDATA, MARY ANN BARENG

1549 ANDAYA, INAH FELICIA JOVEN

1550 ANDAYA, JENNAH GRACE SULLANO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 33 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1551 ANDAYA, MARI JANE CAIREL

1552 ANDAYA, MENCHIE CANOBAS

1553 ANDAYA, RAMSYSS MANSUL

1554 ANDAYA, RECHELLE BORGONIA

1555 ANDAYA, RESHELLE ALBADO

1556 ANDAYA, VANESSA MAE DOOT

1557 ANDAYAN, MELROSA ORIBADO

1558 ANDE, GINALYN VILLACORTA

1559 ANDEA, GERVIS ALDAMAR

1560 ANDER, MADALI DIMARO

1561 ANDERSON, KIMBERLY ANN DUMARAN

1562 ANDES, CARMEL LOVENDINO

1563 ANDES, ROBELENE DIMAIWAT

1564 ANDIANO, SANNY DOTIMAS

1565 ANDICO, DONNA FE ESCANER

1566 ANDIG, MARIA CHRISTINA GONZALES

1567 ANDILAB, MARK CLYDE MAGSAYO

1568 ANDINO, ALVIN AGENA

1569 ANDO, GRAZIELLE ALVAREZ

1570 ANDO, LYLE AREANNE LAMBO

1571 ANDO, MAELYNSEY DOLOR

1572 ANDO, MILIAN MARIE BOLARON

1573 ANDOL, RELY JOY AGUSTIN

1574 ANDONE, DINA LYN SOLACITO

1575 ANDONGA, JONDY PEPITO

1576 ANDOY, ANTONIO GUMBA

1577 ANDOY, NEIL HERMEN PANES

1578 ANDOY, SYNAB SALEM

1579 ANDOYAN, JEORVETTE LUMILES

1580 ANDRABADO, MARIA THERESA STA ANA

1581 ANDRADA, GELIAN CELINO

1582 ANDRADA, MARIA ROWENA ALVAREZ

1583 ANDRADA, MARVE FLORES

1584 ANDRADA, MICHAEL PALATTAO

1585 ANDRADA, REYMART DORMIS

1586 ANDRADA, ROUSELL VIDAL

1587 ANDRADA, SHULEENE MARQUEZ

1588 ANDRADE, DEZELLE MAY FANOGA

1589 ANDRADE, SERENE SILVESTRE

1590 ANDRADE, VIC TURIAGA

1591 ANDRES, ANGELICA PAGTALUNAN

1592 ANDRES, CHRISTOPHER JOHN RACOMA

1593 ANDRES, FREEDOM IV TINAMISAN

1594 ANDRES, GILMAR AGUINALDO

1595 ANDRES, HONEY LYN CASTRO

1596 ANDRES, IRVIN JOHN BAUTISTA

1597 ANDRES, JANALY TAGNIPEZ

1598 ANDRES, JOAN ALPINDO

1599 ANDRES, JOWEE ANNE BOLANTE

1600 ANDRES, MARIA ANDREA ZORNOSA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 34 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1601 ANDRES, MARK ANTONY MIRANDA

1602 ANDRES, MARK JOHN RACOMA

1603 ANDRES, NIÑA MAY LAURA TOBIAS

1604 ANDRES, REGINA LARANANG

1605 ANDRIANO, BENJIE FIEL

1606 ANDRINO, ELLEN TUBIGON

1607 ANDRION, EMMA CONCEPCION HERNANDEZ

1608 ANDUS, RAI JALMANZAR

1609 ANDUTAN, NIEL ALIBOSO

1610 ANDUTAN, RIZZA DOLOROC

1611 ANESLAGON, ROWENA MONTES

1612 ANG, DENISE ALVIN CHAN

1613 ANG, ELEANOR CORPUZ

1614 ANG, GLEN ROSE FELICIANO

1615 ANG, LANNIE SAUZA

1616 ANG, LARRA MELISSA AÑONUEVO

1617 ANG, MARICEL MARIE LIM

1618 ANG, MARY JOY TORIBIO

1619 ANG, SHYRILLE MAR MEDRANO

1620 ANGAB, GHREVEN TAPAYAN

1621 ANGADOL, SHIRLEY QUINTIN

1622 ANGALOT, RALPH DOMINIC SALIGUMBA

1623 ANGANA, CECILE PRIEJO

1624 ANGAS, MARIBEL MONTECLARO

1625 ANGAY, PRECIOUS EVE SUPITA

1626 ANGCAY, IVY JANE DOLIENTE

1627 ANGCAYA, HEILENE ETHEL VEDAR

1628 ANGCO, MELODY MISAEN

1629 ANGCOT, GENIEVA DADO

1630 ANGEL, CARL MICHAEL JORGE

1631 ANGEL, FAIRY GUZMAN

1632 ANGEL, JHON JAIME PRADO

1633 ANGEL, MARIA BERNADETT PRADO

1634 ANGEL, RHEA TINEPAC

1635 ANGEL, SIR LEO PAPICA

1636 ANGELES, ABIGAIL JOY DEJOMO

1637 ANGELES, ANGELO PASCUAL

1638 ANGELES, BRYAN FRANCISCO

1639 ANGELES, ENCARNITA SILVA

1640 ANGELES, ERNILIZA GARCIA

1641 ANGELES, FITZGERALD AWATIN

1642 ANGELES, HANNAH MARIA SABRINA PAGKATIPUNAN

1643 ANGELES, JASPER BALBIRAN

1644 ANGELES, JEAN ROADIEL

1645 ANGELES, JESILYN RAMOS

1646 ANGELES, JESSA ESPINOSA

1647 ANGELES, JO RESSY DELA CRUZ

1648 ANGELES, JONI JULIETTE RESULTAY

1649 ANGELES, LOURDES SENOC

1650 ANGELES, LUALHATI II SULIT




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 35 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1651 ANGELES, MA ANGELICA BARROSA

1652 ANGELES, MARY LYN AMBAS

1653 ANGELES, PATRICK JOSHUA GOZUM

1654 ANGELES, PIA KATRINA CANSON

1655 ANGELES, PRINCESS DIANNE DELOSO

1656 ANGELES, RIZALYN CHUA

1657 ANGELES, ROWELA DEJUCOS

1658 ANGELES, RUTH NATIVIDAD

1659 ANGELES, SARAH MAE MATA

1660 ANGELES, VICTORIA VERA MANGUBAT

1661 ANGELES, VINA MINORKA MENESES

1662 ANGGAY, MOHAMAD SALEM

1663 ANGGO, BHEBZ HEARTY JOY BINARAO

1664 ANGGO, CATHERINE GRACE NILLAS

1665 ANGGOT, JOSEPH CATALON

1666 ANGHAG, JONNA JUMAO-AS

1667 ANGLIGEN, JEMAEL SACLEY

1668 ANGLIOAN, CLEMENTE TIPAL

1669 ANGNGAD, HAZEL LIBAN

1670 ANGUILID, GLADYS USAD

1671 ANGULO, SHARMAINE AMADOR

1672 ANGUS, ARNOLD PAUL OBSID

1673 ANGUSTIA, AIDA BIRON

1674 ANGUSTO, GENRE GAURANO

1675 ANGWANI, HAZEL JEAN PADCAYAN

1676 ANGWANI, JOY MANALLOG

1677 ANHAO, JOEGELYN DENIEGA

1678 ANIAG, MELANIE RABULAN

1679 ANIBAN, ELDY FUENTE DE LA

1680 ANIBAN, JENNICA BAYLE

1681 ANICETE, IRISH

1682 ANICETE, MARY ABEGAIL ANCANAN

1683 ANICETO, HIZEL LORENZO

1684 ANICETO, JENNELYN LA TORRE

1685 ANICIETE, LIONELL JAVILINAR

1686 ANICO, JESSICA DUMAGAT

1687 ANIERO, RAMONELLE ALMOSA

1688 ANILAO, ANA MAE RODRIGUEZ

1689 ANIMAS, JOHN CARLO REBLANDO

1690 ANINACION, MA CORAZON GERPACIO

1691 ANINIPOT, ARJAY GARCIA

1692 ANINO, JHONNA MAE CABAD

1693 ANISCO, CRISTAL MARIE SEGOTIER

1694 ANIT, ZYLEE QUINIQUINI

1695 ANIÑON, LOVELYN GUTIERREZ

1696 ANIÑON, MARIA HERNANIE GUTOBAT

1697 ANIÑON, NIÑA JESSA TAGAYOM

1698 ANIÑON, RECHIE VILLANUEVA

1699 ANJALUL, ASHRAP HALUL

1700 ANLAGAN, GWYNNE RAE CHING




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 36 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1701 ANLAP, ERIKA CASIDSID

1702 ANNAWAY, JULIE SONGSONG

1703 ANO, MARK JUN CALOT

1704 ANOHADA, EVANGELINE ELOPRE

1705 ANONG, SALAL HASH BAZ OSIMAY

1706 ANORAN, IVY BORBON

1707 ANSALDO, APRIL ROSE BANDEJAS

1708 ANSALE, DIVINE PATRON

1709 ANSAN, JUVY ANN DELA CRUZ

1710 ANSINOP, AIREN ALMAZA

1711 ANSUYON, JOHN BORNALES

1712 ANTALAN, OMAR FORTO

1713 ANTANG, EDRONALYN MAE TOME

1714 ANTARAN, CHERIDEL BARTOLOME

1715 ANTARAN, MA SALVE TAGUMPAY

1716 ANTAS, HERMIELENE TUANADATO

1717 ANTATICO, ZENDY DELA CRUZ

1718 ANTAZO, APRIL JOY FLORES

1719 ANTAZO, MA VIEL CERIZE TORRENTE

1720 ANTE, JACKIELOU DIMAANO

1721 ANTE, MAY HYACINTH SELA

1722 ANTECRISTO, BELINDA TONGOL

1723 ANTERIO, LYNDIE MORALES

1724 ANTERO, MARY ROSE ANGELICA BESA

1725 ANTIDO, EMELIE SALOMA

1726 ANTIMANO, ANNA LUZ SACAL

1727 ANTINERO, JOEBERT CUIZON

1728 ANTINIERO, LEVI LIM

1729 ANTIOQUIA, RHEA NAVALES

1730 ANTIPADO, IGY CLINT JANIOLA

1731 ANTIPOLO, GLIZELLE JOY PAÑOSO

1732 ANTIPORDA, ELEAZAR MENDOZA

1733 ANTIPORDA, MADELINE ALLAM

1734 ANTIPORDA, ROSALITA MARBANO

1735 ANTIPORTA, JASMIN ALCASABAS

1736 ANTIPORTA, MARILOW LAGARE

1737 ANTIPUESTO, AL-JAY ARABIS

1738 ANTIPUESTO, ARNIEL CURAY

1739 ANTIPUESTO, AUBREY POLYANNA BASA

1740 ANTIPUESTO, JOSEFA CANETE

1741 ANTIQUE, CYNIE TAMBASEN

1742 ANTIQUERA, JUVELYN AMARO

1743 ANTIQUEÑO, CLAIRE RAYMUNDO

1744 ANTIQUIN, JANRY RODGEIL QUIZON

1745 ANTIVO, REYNALDO ALMASIN

1746 ANTOLIHAO, JENICA MARIE ABALOS

1747 ANTOLIN, BERNADETTE PAULO

1748 ANTONARES, MA FLORIZA ALMENCION

1749 ANTONES, JAYSON FLORENDO

1750 ANTONES, REYMON GARIN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 37 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1751 ANTONINO, QUIRINO JR BAYAWA

1752 ANTONINO, RICARDO GARING

1753 ANTONIO, ALEJANDRO LACSON

1754 ANTONIO, ANGIE IBAÑEZ

1755 ANTONIO, AVEGAIL CORTEZA

1756 ANTONIO, CAROL

1757 ANTONIO, ERICA ESTRADA

1758 ANTONIO, ERWIN CARNATE

1759 ANTONIO, GEEYA MARIEL MARACHA

1760 ANTONIO, IMEE VIRREY

1761 ANTONIO, JENNIFER ENDERES

1762 ANTONIO, JOSE JR DE LEON

1763 ANTONIO, JULIE MHER MOLINA

1764 ANTONIO, KHRISTLYNE MARIANO

1765 ANTONIO, KIMBERLY GUITIERREZ

1766 ANTONIO, KRISTINE JOY BUENAVISTA

1767 ANTONIO, MA CHZARMYN TAMON

1768 ANTONIO, MA NENITA GALLA

1769 ANTONIO, MARIA NAABO

1770 ANTONIO, MARIA ROWENA BALANZA

1771 ANTONIO, MARICAR GELACIO

1772 ANTONIO, PERLA GAY LORENZO

1773 ANTONIO, RACQUELYN PEREZ

1774 ANTONIO, ROCKY TABALBA

1775 ANTONIO, ROMMEL JR ONKIATCO

1776 ANTOPINA, ADRIAN VICENTE

1777 ANTOY, AINA RIE MAGARO

1778 ANUADA, JUVELYN PRESORES

1779 ANUB, LORENA FE SAGARIO

1780 ANUDIN, JHUR AIZA SARAEL

1781 ANUNCIADO, DESIREE ECHALAR

1782 ANUTA, KARITA MAE AMOR VIVAS

1783 ANYAMAN, AISHA DUMOPOY

1784 ANYAYAHAN, LORDELISA UMALI

1785 ANZA, JUNICO BRYAN LASTRILLA

1786 APA-AP, GALE NEXEE PASAJE

1787 APALE, ALLAN REY AGUM

1788 APALLA, JOY GALLEMA

1789 APAO, BETHOVEN SIBONGA

1790 APAREJADO, LEONILA VICENTE

1791 APAREJO, CIELO TRAJANO

1792 APARENTE, NORMAN ARAMBULO

1793 APARICI, ALBIN CRIG ACEBES

1794 APARICI, JAMESNOEL LUPIAN

1795 APARICIO, EMILY JANE AMBINGAN

1796 APARICIO, GEMAYRIE BALUCA

1797 APARICIO, LEIZEL DUALLO

1798 APARICIO, LOTES ZONIO

1799 APARIS, JOHN ANDREW MONTEDERAMOS

1800 APARRE, MARIE GRACE OLLAVE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 38 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1801 APARTE, ALEXZANDRA LYNN ALMEREZ

1802 APAS, APRIL ROSE NABO

1803 APAS, PRECIOUS JEAN GONZAGA

1804 APAT, JEFFREY QUILANTANG

1805 APELADO, MARICEL GAGATE

1806 APELLIDO, ELPIGENIA SORIANO

1807 APELO, RONIE JR DORILAG

1808 APIAG, JESON GULTIANO

1809 APILADO, JENNIFER CABAÑAS

1810 APILADO, VENER DAN RIVERA

1811 APILAN, IRENE DAPIN

1812 APILO, ROSALYN VICTOR

1813 APIN, ROMNICK DURAN

1814 APLACADOR, CATHERINE GAUDAN

1815 APLAT, ARNIDA WAY-AS

1816 APLOMINA, DAISY SAMODIO

1817 APOC, LORENA TORRES

1818 APOLINAR, CHIARA SUMASTRE

1819 APOLINAR, MENCHIE BORJA

1820 APOLINARIO, RONALD DUBRIA

1821 APOLONIO, FROILAN YUMANG

1822 APOLONIO, MELSIE GACAYAN

1823 APOLONIO, NELIA GARIDAN

1824 APON, ALYSSA JOY CELESTRA

1825 APON, FERDINAND INOFINADA

1826 APONAR, ROGIE LEA ANINO

1827 APONGOL, AN-AN NAFURAN

1828 APONTE, LESLIE ABIERTAS

1829 APONTE, MARY JOY TRISTE

1830 APOPOT, HEIDI PALAO-AY

1831 APOR, CHAIREN ROSE ROMERO

1832 APOR, REY RYAN BADAYOS

1833 APORBO, WILLIAM MALBAS

1834 APOSAGA, CHARLENE PELLANO

1835 APOSTOL, AIZA GONZAGA

1836 APOSTOL, AMYLEE BANGA

1837 APOSTOL, ARNOLD BINAY

1838 APOSTOL, CATHRENE JOY JAVIER

1839 APOSTOL, GERALD CRISTOBAL

1840 APOSTOL, MARY JOY FELIPE

1841 APOSTOL, NESHELE ANN MARCAMPO

1842 APOSTOL, REGINA GRACE SANCHEZ

1843 APOSTOL, ROLIVEL VIRGO

1844 APOYA, MIKE ALDEN YUTIG

1845 APRESTO, LEAH MAY HILARDE

1846 APUD, ANALYN TULABING

1847 APULI, JOJO DUJALI

1848 APULI, MONICA MIRALO

1849 APURA, BEA EMPASIS

1850 APURA, KIM VIRGIL MAGLASANG




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 39 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1851 APUYA, ROFE JHON MONTICAHON

1852 AQUE, FELIX JR MAMACANG

1853 AQUIN, KATHLEEN JOY LOCANO

1854 AQUINO, AILENE SUMAWANG

1855 AQUINO, AMY BIBIANA PULIDO

1856 AQUINO, ASHLEY ROMAINE DE GUIA

1857 AQUINO, AUDREY ROSE OGANIA

1858 AQUINO, AVELINO JR AGANAN

1859 AQUINO, CATHERINE PEDRO

1860 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN ESPINOZA

1861 AQUINO, CHRISTINE IÑEZ BAUTISTA

1862 AQUINO, CLODUALDO III TALARO

1863 AQUINO, CLYDE MARIBONG

1864 AQUINO, CRYSTEL ANNE PIA

1865 AQUINO, DANIEL DARIUS JARLIGO

1866 AQUINO, DEBORAH CABELLO

1867 AQUINO, DOLID QUELIZA

1868 AQUINO, EDNHEL CORNITA

1869 AQUINO, ELIZA DRIZ

1870 AQUINO, ELLISSEBERG JUDILLA

1871 AQUINO, ERIC BRENCIS

1872 AQUINO, ERNIE CARLOS

1873 AQUINO, FRANCIS BANAAY

1874 AQUINO, FRENIE DEL VALLE

1875 AQUINO, GERABEL TORINO

1876 AQUINO, GERARLDYN CABARTEJA

1877 AQUINO, JANELLA SALVADOR

1878 AQUINO, JEAN BAGUIO

1879 AQUINO, JELANY REYES

1880 AQUINO, JOBERT BENDAL

1881 AQUINO, JOEMELYN BALABA

1882 AQUINO, JOENEFF CADUCIO

1883 AQUINO, JONELL PARABAS

1884 AQUINO, JOVILYN ORPIA

1885 AQUINO, JUNIOR EMIL SAULOG

1886 AQUINO, KIMBERLY ANAS

1887 AQUINO, LIZEL ROMERO

1888 AQUINO, MA FLORDELIZA CORPUZ

1889 AQUINO, MARIA ELLAINE MANEGDEG

1890 AQUINO, MARIA LOURDES ACOSTA

1891 AQUINO, MARIFE LUCBAN

1892 AQUINO, MARY ANN COSTELO

1893 AQUINO, MICHELLE BALINAS

1894 AQUINO, MITCHELLE BAUZON

1895 AQUINO, NIÑA ANGELOU VICENTE

1896 AQUINO, PAUL JOHN FERIOL

1897 AQUINO, RAM MANLIGUEZ

1898 AQUINO, REGULINE PAA

1899 AQUINO, ROMELYN ALCANTARA

1900 AQUINO, RONAN PAUL SILVEO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 40 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1901 AQUINO, ROSALINDA SEVILLANO

1902 AQUINO, ROSEMARIE DELOS SANTOS

1903 AQUINO, RYAN IGNACIO

1904 AQUINO, RYAN VALLE

1905 AQUINO, SALVE REINA GAMORA

1906 AQUINO, SARAH JANE GERONIMO

1907 AQUINO, STEPHANIE PINEDA

1908 AQUINO, THERESA PERLY ANGOLLUAN

1909 AQUINO, VIRGIE RAMOS

1910 ARABEJO, FATIMA SALVACION VILLAVECENCIO

1911 ARABES, KIREI ANDREA SANSON

1912 ARABES, MARY CRIS BAISAC

1913 ARABIA, ANGIELYN PRIVADO

1914 ARABIT, JULIE ANN BITOCLO

1915 ARABIT, NERIZ ERIKA ANTAZO

1916 ARADA, BRYAN DAYRIT

1917 ARADA, ISIDRO JR GAGO

1918 ARADO, JENNIFER RUSTIA

1919 ARAG, JOHN ALVER DELA CRUZ

1920 ARAGO, AIREEN IBAO

1921 ARAGON, EDISON SALVADOR

1922 ARAGON, EZCELLE SANCO

1923 ARAGON, JEFFRAN JAKE PELAYO

1924 ARAGON, JOSEPH JANSEN ALMOITE

1925 ARAGON, KATHLYN PASCUA

1926 ARAGON, RENZ JEFFREY MAGNIAL

1927 ARAGON, REYMOND VILLAGEN

1928 ARAGONES, CHRISTIAN UNIDA

1929 ARAGONES, RAQUEL CLOZA

1930 ARAIS, CYNDI VILLOCIDO

1931 ARANA, RIA KARLA IGMAT

1932 ARANAS, ELLA MAE SOLIS

1933 ARANAS, ESTEE PHANIE ZERDA

1934 ARANAS, JISHY KAREN MACARAIG

1935 ARANAS, LEIZEL MANALO

1936 ARANAS, MARC ELVAN UMAWID

1937 ARANAS, VALORA FRANCE MIRAL

1938 ARANCANA, CHARLYN CAÑA

1939 ARANDA, ANNALIZA DE LA CRUZ

1940 ARANDA, RACHELLE ANN BULLECER

1941 ARANDIA, ADRIAN FRIAS

1942 ARANDID, JNYL CAMINADE

1943 ARANEGO, REYNALDO JR BAYHON

1944 ARANETA, JANINA MICHELLE WOO

1945 ARANETA, JOANNE BRAZA

1946 ARANETA, JOHN PAUL LOPEZ

1947 ARANGGO, DESIREE PANTANOSAS

1948 ARANGOTE, MARY GRACE DAMASCO

1949 ARANGUSTE, JHENNA VILLANUEVA

1950 ARANJUEZ, ADELYN DELA TORRE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 41 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

1951 ARANTE, ANGELICA SILVA

1952 ARANTE, JEFREY JOHN ARENDAJE

1953 ARANTE, KIMBERLY VITERBO

1954 ARANZADO, GERRY CINCONIEGUE

1955 ARANZADO, LEAH HUMOL

1956 ARAOJO, MA LOUISE JIMENEZ

1957 ARAQUIL, GENEROSE MAGBATO

1958 ARARACAP, KIMVERLY CAMPANO

1959 ARASA, FAINA JUPI

1960 ARASGA, MARK RAPHAEL MALABANAN

1961 ARAT, MARY KHRISTINE ESCLAMADO

1962 ARAULLO, ARLINE TULAIO

1963 ARAULLO, JOBY ANICETE

1964 ARAYA, ALLAN JAY MARQUEZ

1965 ARAYA, MARIA PAMELA LISTON

1966 ARAZA, KIM ALROD SISON

1967 ARAÑA, DAWN SNOW WHITE

1968 ARAÑA, GILBERT REMPIS

1969 ARAÑA, KRISTYL ANN TINALIGA

1970 ARAÑAS, JULIENNE BILOCURA

1971 ARAÑAS, MARY ANN VILLARTA

1972 ARAÑAS, ROSE MAY MOLERO

1973 ARAÑES, MAY RIVERO

1974 ARAÑEZ, ANGELIQUE DALISAY

1975 ARAÑO, JASSEN MAE CAMASURA

1976 ARAÑO, VANESSA SORIA

1977 ARBAN, LAARNI VELA

1978 ARBIOL, RACHELLE BERNALDEZ

1979 ARBIS, LAVENIA ESTEBAN

1980 ARBUYES, CORAZON LUSPOC

1981 ARBUYES, MARY CRIS LUSPOC

1982 ARCAINA, LIA AMOR GARCIA

1983 ARCALA, CHARLENE ANDO

1984 ARCALA, FELICISIMO JR BOYAYOT

1985 ARCALES, SHAI MAE INFIESTO

1986 ARCAMO, SHEILA MAE TOME

1987 ARCAN, CHRISTIAN GERONA

1988 ARCAYA, GEORGIA GAGUI

1989 ARCAYAN, JEAN MABANO

1990 ARCE, IRISH NOVIE VILLESTER

1991 ARCEDE, MA DANILYN FE NAMO

1992 ARCEGA, ANA GEMERENE NARAG

1993 ARCEGA, RENNIEL JAD ABANDO

1994 ARCEGONO, WINDA JAVAREZ

1995 ARCENAL, IRISH UROT

1996 ARCENAL, JERNEE COMPRA

1997 ARCENAL, VEA AMOR DIANON

1998 ARCENAS, MICHAEL JAYAWON

1999 ARCENAS, MYKA VANIA FRANCISCO

2000 ARCENAS, REZIL ALOB




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 42 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

2001 ARCENIO, MARJORIE ANN DEL ROSARIO

2002 ARCEO, ABIGAIL CAGUIAT

2003 ARCEO, JOY CIERVA

2004 ARCETE, JOHN ANTHONY PELIAS

2005 ARCEÑO, JEFFREY JOCSON

2006 ARCEÑO, RAZEL MELENDRES

2007 ARCHES, JENNIFER PILPIL

2008 ARCHIDE, EFREN GUMAPAC

2009 ARCIAGA, LOURDES JOYCE BRINGINO

2010 ARCIAGA, MARY GRACE CAMPOS

2011 ARCIAGA, RANDOLFH KUALTA

2012 ARCIBOCHE, LALAINE FERNANDO

2013 ARCILLA, APRIL ROSE LEGASPI

2014 ARCILLA, GUIA JOY TABIAN

2015 ARCILLA, SUSAN ALVARADO

2016 ARCILLAS, ANNELYN ARNEGO

2017 ARCIPE, GRETCHEN MONEVA

2018 ARCISO, GENA MAY MAIQUE

2019 ARCONADA, CHERY MAE LARISMA

2020 ARCONADO, REGIE DE VERA

2021 ARCOS, CHARMAINE DUMA

2022 ARCOS, RAYMOND HANDIG

2023 ARCOSIBA, ROGEM YUBAL

2024 ARCULAR, ANGIE FLOR BUYSER

2025 ARDA, MARLON BARON

2026 ARDA, SEPTEMBER ANN BEQUILLA

2027 ARDALES, DEXTER DADOR

2028 ARDALES, EDGAR JR DONDONILLA

2029 ARDALES, MARY GRACE MONEDA

2030 ARDENIO, RICHARD DIACOMA

2031 ARDIENTE, JANETH MATUGAS

2032 ARDIENTE, RYAN GERONGANI

2033 ARDILES, RONALYN CANAY

2034 ARDILLOS, REYLEN GRACE AREVALO

2035 ARDOÑA, KRISSA CRISOSTOMO

2036 ARELLA, BEN ALFIE CRISMAS

2037 ARELLADO, KATHERINE GAYLE PARREÑO

2038 ARELLANO, ABEGAIL MARANAN

2039 ARELLANO, FRANCES DHANA BUERANO

2040 ARELLANO, FREDERICK SABALBORO

2041 ARELLANO, IVY KATHRIN JOCSON

2042 ARELLANO, JANICE LAROZA

2043 ARELLANO, JENNIFER CASTILLO

2044 ARELLANO, JENNY COCJIN

2045 ARELLANO, JOHN CARL PACTAO-IN

2046 ARELLANO, JOSEPHINE EBREO

2047 ARELLANO, KELVIN MOSSES DAWA

2048 ARELLANO, MARIDEL GARCIA

2049 ARELLANO, MIGUELITA LAURENTE

2050 ARELLANO, NOVEM MAE JANE RAMAYAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 43 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

2051 ARELLANO, RENEZAIDA DELA PEÑA

2052 ARELLANO, ROCEL GRACE CASTILLANO

2053 ARELLANO, SUNSHINE TAPEC

2054 ARELLANO, TERENZ KHRYST PIL

2055 ARELLON, JUNALYN HERMIDA

2056 ARENAS, KAEZEL SALVADOR

2057 ARENAS, MERCEDES FULO

2058 ARENDA, DOLLY ANN CABISUELAS

2059 ARENDAIN, DARRYL JADE PRESBITERO

2060 ARENDAIN, ORBETH CULANGO

2061 AREOLA, AIZA CHUA

2062 AREOLA, BENJAMIN JR VALDEZ

2063 AREOLA, CESARIO IGNACIO

2064 AREOLA, IME SILVANO

2065 ARESTOTELES, EUGENE SUMATRA

2066 AREVALO, DARLYN GUDA

2067 AREVALO, EDUARDO JR PEREZ

2068 AREVALO, JERSON ESMEDIA

2069 AREVALO, JESSA GEQUILAN

2070 AREVALO, JESSAMIN TRAGANTE

2071 AREVALO, JUAN MARTIN GUADARAMA

2072 AREVALO, LENNY GRACE SARNO

2073 AREVALO, LESTER GENE VILLEGAS

2074 AREVALO, LOPE JR QUINTANA

2075 AREVALO, MA CECILIA QUIZON

2076 AREVALO, MARY ROSE CABRERA

2077 AREVALO, MARY ROSE CATARINA

2078 AREVALO, MERLYN ETOC

2079 AREVALO, MICHELLE AZARES

2080 AREVALO, OFELIA DAYSON

2081 AREÑO, ROXANNE MOÑATO

2082 ARGAWANON, JESSA COMEDIA

2083 ARGAWANON, MAE FELYNN SINILONG

2084 ARGEL, LAVERNE DEL ROSARIO

2085 ARGENTE, ROBERTO PATINDOL

2086 ARGOTE, LEANDRO BAID

2087 ARGUEL, CLARISSA BUENDICHO

2088 ARGUELLES, ANNA MARIE MARCELINO

2089 ARGUELLES, APRIL GLORY SICUANDO

2090 ARGUELLES, APRIL GRACE CORDOVA

2091 ARGUELLES, LORIEBEL ZIPAGAN

2092 ARGUELLES, LUCILLE TINAMISAN

2093 ARGUELLES, RANDELYN RIVAS

2094 ARGUILLA, NESTLE JOY RAYA

2095 ARIADEN, EUNICE ANNE VILLAGRACIA

2096 ARIAGA, KRISTINE-JOY CARPIZO

2097 ARIAS, GLENFORD SAAVEDRA

2098 ARIAS, HARRIS PEPITO

2099 ARIAS, JAMES DARRYLE BAFUL

2100 ARICA, SHERLYN TONIDO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 44 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

2101 ARIEM, ESTHER ORTIZ

2102 ARIENZA, DOMILYN DUERO

2103 ARIES, JOHN MANUEL BOTEROS

2104 ARIG, JESLEY RONDINA

2105 ARIGO, NICO MAE GEÑETE

2106 ARIMADO, FLORA MAE MIRANDA

2107 ARIMAGAO, ERNESTO JR RIVERA

2108 ARINDAY, MAY FIRST DAWN RIOFACO

2109 ARIOLA, MA ELIZABETH MENDOZA

2110 ARIOLA, MARK JOSEPH SERAFICA

2111 ARIOLA, STELLA MARIE SERRANO

2112 ARIOS, VIDA ESTABILLO

2113 ARIOTA, JANICE GERMAN

2114 ARIQUE, MAFETTE LAÑOHAN

2115 ARISTOSA, ALMA DELA CHINA

2116 ARIVE, JOHN MARK ASIADO

2117 ARIZALA, MARIA IVY DESCALZO

2118 ARIZO, JUDY MHAY UY

2119 ARJONA, FIONA CAPINIG

2120 ARJONA, JASMINE MAE BAÑES

2121 ARLANTE, MYRENE ROMERO

2122 ARLANZA, JENNIFER ISTURIS

2123 ARLIGUE, MYRA COLOMA

2124 ARLOS, IKE MEDALLO

2125 ARMADA, KIMBERLY ANNE ARBOLADURA

2126 ARMADA, MARICOR CENTINO

2127 ARMADA, NILMA AROTA

2128 ARMAMENTO, JOSE GLONAR LAVADOR

2129 ARMAMENTO, RHEYNALYN LARIEGO

2130 ARMANDO, ARLYN GAYLE DIPAD

2131 ARMAS, CRISTINE JOY FEROL

2132 ARMEA, MARIA MAUREEN HAZEL PANGANIBAN

2133 ARMEA, MARK KEVIN DELFINO

2134 ARMEDILLA, JUSTINE JOY CIPRES

2135 ARMENTA, ELGIE BALLON

2136 ARMENTA, HONELYN OLIVA

2137 ARMIDO, AIRYN BALASA

2138 ARMILLA, JENELYN ALCOSEBA

2139 ARNADO, HEIDE RITA DABUCO

2140 ARNAIZ, KENNETH GONZALES

2141 ARNAIZ, KIMBERLY MAE SORBITO

2142 ARNAIZ, MA LUZITA REDONDO

2143 ARNAIZ, MONYEN BIANGCO

2144 ARNALDO, REYNALDO JR CASTILLO

2145 ARNAN, BERNADETTE GEBILAGUIN

2146 ARNESTO, MARY MAY LLANTINO

2147 ARNOCO, JANET CORTES

2148 ARNOCO, PHILIP ROY PASTOR

2149 ARO, AURA MAE MACARAYAN

2150 ARO, CARLO MAGNO ESPARAGOZA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 45 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

2151 AROC, FLORANTE JR DULAY

2152 AROMIN, MA CHEZKA CIARA ABANDO

2153 AROMIN, MARY KRISHA INNAH ALEJAH LOPEZ

2154 ARON, MARIEL CABULAR

2155 ARONDA, LORRAINE PANGILINAN

2156 ARONG, AREN GRACE MINGOY

2157 ARONG, NELIZA JANE YCOT

2158 AROSA, JOHN MARK MERAVELES

2159 AROTA, JOSEPHINE SESCON

2160 AROY, MARY ROSE ESPLANA

2161 ARPAFO, BEVERLY PATTALITAN

2162 ARPISTA, JHONA CALACDAY

2163 ARPON, ANGEL MARIE PABI

2164 ARPON, AVEGRIL ASERBO

2165 ARPON, ROBERTO SARAOS

2166 ARPON, SAMMY TAÑOLA

2167 ARPONEDA, MARIESA PICAR

2168 ARQUERO, EDELYN BUNGAY

2169 ARQUESOLA, MARNELLE TRUMPETA

2170 ARQUILLOS, GLAINA ROSE OMISOL

2171 ARQUIOLA, JAEZZIR MAE HERNANDO

2172 ARQUISOLA, JAVE ANN SUICO

2173 ARQUIZA, ALMAE VILLARMIA

2174 ARRARO, JOHN ARTHUR RAGUDO

2175 ARRAVEZ, CLAUDINE HUERTAS

2176 ARREGADAS, BENAZZIR EVELYN PACIA

2177 ARREGLO, DENIECE BRITTNEY DE LA CRUZ

2178 ARREOLA, CHARLENE MAY TAUYAN

2179 ARREZA, CHERELYN DORMIENDO

2180 ARRIESGADO, MARY JESSELLE JEONGCO

2181 ARRIOLA, HAZEL PALAYPAYON

2182 ARROGANCIA, RAM ANDREW

2183 ARROGANTE, IRENE SIVA

2184 ARROYO, CATHERINE BACSAL

2185 ARROYO, DARLENE FLORA

2186 ARROYO, DEZEL TERCIANO

2187 ARROYO, ERMA VELA

2188 ARROYO, MIA JANE TOQUILLO

2189 ARROYO, SHUNTY GOLDAMYRRH DEOCAMPO

2190 ARSAGA, PATRICK JAMES MATULAC

2191 ARSENIO, CHERYL MOJANA

2192 ARSENIO, JOHN JAKE SUMAPI

2193 ARSENIO, KEVIN ZAMORA

2194 ARSENIO, PIXY MAHARLIKA LEYTE

2195 ARTAJO, PATRICE JEAN QUIACAO

2196 ARTES, JOANNA MARIE CASTRO

2197 ARTES, MELOJANE DAYANAN

2198 ARTETA, JESSICA PIANO

2199 ARTIAGA, JOHN REY BALBUENA

2200 ARTIAGA, MERIAM BOBIS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 46 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

2201 ARTIAGA, MEVYLIN CALO

2202 ARTIAGA, NORAJEAN FLORES

2203 ARTIBEL, CRYSTAL MAE GUILLEN

2204 ARTICONA, JHULIAN ATIENZA

2205 ARTICONA, RODIE MAR LADRILLO

2206 ARTIGAS, JOEPPI LIWAGON

2207 ARTIS, MARK ANTHONY MABALLO

2208 ARTUZ, RICHEELE ANNE CALA-AY

2209 ARUELO, CRISELLE MACALE

2210 ARUGAY, VIRMA APOSTOL

2211 ARUTA, JAYSON SUPERABLE

2212 ARZADON, NOVA LESLIE TUGAS

2213 ARZAGA, JADEENE LEONADOR

2214 ARZAGA, JAYBIE SUMANDAL

2215 ARZAGA, YVIE WRITZ MENDOZA

2216 ASADA, JENALYN FOGATA

2217 ASAKIL, NHOR-ANA HAYRE

2218 ASALDO, ADESA JARICAL

2219 ASAN, MARY-ANN PARAN

2220 ASAN, RADZMAR AMIRUL

2221 ASAYTUNO, REYLAN LATAG

2222 ASCAÑO, ARRA-MAE RAÑESES

2223 ASCAÑO, CHRISTIAN MARCELINO

2224 ASCAÑO, MARIA FE DELA CRUZ

2225 ASCURA, ANDREW MAR AGUDA

2226 ASDILLA, CARLA JANE TADURAN

2227 ASEJO, MARIA LIOSA AYTONA

2228 ASEJO, NONALIE MANALO

2229 ASENCE, BRYAN ARCADIO

2230 ASENJO, VIA TUBASIS

2231 ASENTADO, DARELL EDOLOVERIO

2232 ASENTISTA, AIBEE CANTILA

2233 ASENTISTA, JENNY ORDIALES

2234 ASERADO, IMELDA TESORERO

2235 ASERAL, JOANNA TORRICO

2236 ASEREMO, JOANA DIAZ

2237 ASERIT, MARITES INOJALES

2238 ASERON, ARNEL LACSON

2239 ASESOR, MICHAEL RYAN VALDEZ

2240 ASGAPO, KAREN GRACE ACLAN

2241 ASI, MARIE JANE MARASIGAN

2242 ASI, MARY ANGELICA DELEÑA

2243 ASIAO, MARICEL RAÑOLA

2244 ASIATICO, KRISTEL JOY ALMERO

2245 ASIDO, MAY VERGARA

2246 ASIDO, MYLUNA VISTA

2247 ASILO, CHRISTINE MAE VALENCIANO

2248 ASILO, IVAN LESTER DIMAYUGA

2249 ASILO, MARY ANN ILAO

2250 ASIM, CHRISTIAN CELES




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 47 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

2251 ASING, MESON JR PATERNO

2252 ASIRIT, PRECIOUS GAYLE LEONILLO

2253 ASIS, DOMINIC TAYAS

2254 ASIS, ERWIN MANUEL BARTILET

2255 ASIS, JASMIN

2256 ASIS, MARIBETH ORALIZA

2257 ASIS, NIZZA JEAN NOVICIO

2258 ASISTORES, MARIVIC SAKAY

2259 ASKALI, QUEENIE DOROTHY BUCU

2260 ASKIN, MARICHELLE ACABAL

2261 ASLI, BOBILYN ASTAMI

2262 ASMA, MYLEN BELEN

2263 ASMAHON, BERNADETH MANAYON

2264 ASONG, JEDAHLYN PABRIAGA

2265 ASOY, JOMARIE BARIÑAN

2266 ASPA, MARK DENOR DELUMPA

2267 ASPACIO, KHARY TIMO

2268 ASPERO, JAY AR BUÑI

2269 ASPILE, MICHELLE GAPIDO

2270 ASPILLAGA, EDSEL DARAY

2271 ASPIRAS, CHENNY JAVIER

2272 ASPIRAS, ELIZABETH GARCIA

2273 ASPIRAS, EMMIELY MACATOL

2274 ASTEJADA, MARIE JOY ARGENTE

2275 ASTILLAR, MARILIZ TANZO

2276 ASTOM, MARK FRANCIS FABIE

2277 ASTOR, HERRALY ANONOY

2278 ASTORGA, EDELYN LU NARVASA

2279 ASTOVEZA, MAYBEL AUDITOR

2280 ASTOVEZA, WENCY FORTUNADO

2281 ASTRERA, MARY CLAUDINE JOY RESPLANDOR

2282 ASTRERO, RENALYN DEOCERA

2283 ASTROLOGO, MAYLYN CABALEDA

2284 ASTRONOMO, RACHEL GOLOSINDA

2285 ASTUDILLO, SHEREDAN PE

2286 ASUELO, ALMIER AMOS

2287 ASUGUI, MAYVEL CABAGUIO

2288 ASUMBRA, JIAH PEAN ANIVERSARIO

2289 ASUMBRADO, REJENA BASTASA

2290 ASUNCION, BETTY HILARIO

2291 ASUNCION, DAHLIA ANGELES

2292 ASUNCION, ELIZABETH COCAL

2293 ASUNCION, ELSA MALEM

2294 ASUNCION, EMMANUEL EBASCO

2295 ASUNCION, HAZEL UNABIA

2296 ASUNCION, JESSICA GABUTEN

2297 ASUNCION, JONET GALABAY

2298 ASUNCION, MARILYN DIOSAY

2299 ASUNCION, MARITES MEJIA

2300 ASUNCION, MARLYN BAGAYAO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 48 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

2301 ASUNCION, MICHAEL CEQUEÑA

2302 ASUNTO, CLAIRE MAE BALBES

2303 ATA, JENNELYN BALAGTAS

2304 ATABAY, ANJANETTE DOMINGO

2305 ATACADOR, NEIL BARRETA

2306 ATAD, LISSA MARIE QUINTANA

2307 ATADORA, STEPHANIE SUMUGAT

2308 ATAIZA, ANIKKA DESEIO

2309 ATAM, JOVY DAYAO

2310 ATANANTE, IVY LAPASARAN

2311 ATANQUE, MONICA BUENAVEDES

2312 ATASEN, JOYCE TAAWAN

2313 ATAYDE, ALBERTO JR CATABAY

2314 ATE, MARVIN FROY BERNARDO

2315 ATENCIO, FRITZ THADDEO TONOG

2316 ATENDIDO, APRIL AQUINO

2317 ATENDIDO, NICO VERGANIO

2318 ATENDIDO, PAOLA JEREOS

2319 ATENTAR, IVY OSEA

2320 ATENTAR, MARJORIE ABARILLA

2321 ATIBULA, RONNA JEAN BASIG

2322 ATIBULA, WENNIE ROLLAN

2323 ATICALDO, DIVINA SAIMORIN

2324 ATIENZA, ALEXIS LIM

2325 ATIENZA, ALYSSA KAYE ROSALES

2326 ATIENZA, ANGELIQUE ANGUE

2327 ATIENZA, BLIEZL ANNE LITANA

2328 ATIENZA, CHERRY ANN MALABANAN

2329 ATIENZA, DAREN FAYPON

2330 ATIENZA, DON DANIEL

2331 ATIENZA, DONNA CASTILLO

2332 ATIENZA, ERL STELSON NIPAS

2333 ATIENZA, FELIX LACATAN

2334 ATIENZA, FRANZ DONNA SAN JUAN

2335 ATIENZA, HONEY GRACE GONZALES

2336 ATIENZA, IMIE FAITH ATILANO

2337 ATIENZA, JOAN INOT

2338 ATIENZA, MA ROWENA MALIETE

2339 ATIENZA, MARLON LANDIG

2340 ATIENZA, MARY JOYCE ANNE DELA CRUZ

2341 ATIENZA, PIA PAULA AN

2342 ATIENZA, RINA CAROLINO

2343 ATIENZA, ROCHELLE GUILLO

2344 ATIENZA, ROSARIO GAVINO

2345 ATIENZA, ROSELIE MALLETE

2346 ATIGA, DEXTER RAMOS

2347 ATILANO, AILEEN GREGORIO

2348 ATILANO, ARMI PASCO

2349 ATILANO, RICKY BOY BELLO

2350 ATILLO, CHRISVIE QUILAPIO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 49 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

2351 ATIPON, ERWIN MALIG-ON

2352 ATIWAG, NEVA JANE AGONOY

2353 ATMOSFERA, RHODORA QUIZO

2354 ATOK, JEMIMA MAURO

2355 ATON, DESIREE ROSE ARINGAY

2356 ATON, EDEN SIMBAJON

2357 ATON, JAY MALINAO

2358 ATON, REZENY BUSANO

2359 ATON, SONIA MORASTIL

2360 ATON, ZENY GEROY

2361 ATOS, ANGEL JEMIMAH CA-A

2362 ATREGENIO, MYLENE DELANTAR

2363 ATTABAN, RHEA BUCTAYON

2364 ATUAN, JAQUILINE MONTEGAN

2365 ATUEL, EDEN ACHACOSO

2366 ATULI, JONEL LORAYNA

2367 AUDIENCIA, ISSA CATALINA PANUNCILLON

2368 AUDIENCIA, KATHERINE VALLE

2369 AUDITOR, ANA MAE AYOP

2370 AUDITOR, JESSIE MUÑEZ

2371 AUDITOR, KRISTINE ANGCAO

2372 AUGUIS, EMMANUEL AUXTERO

2373 AUGUIS, WILMA FORTUNA

2374 AUGUSTO, AIZA CARILLAS

2375 AUGUSTO, DESIREE ANN BAROLO

2376 AUGUSTO, KIMBERLY OLASIMAN

2377 AUJERO, JEZETH ELLAINE CORREA

2378 AULESTIA, STELLA MARIE TORREJOS

2379 AUM, WILMER FORNOLLES

2380 AUMAN, EDGAR TAJOR

2381 AUMENTA, MA ABEGAIL DE BELEN

2382 AUN, TAMAR SHAIRA

2383 AUNGON, LORCHIL DELOS ANGELES

2384 AURE, ROCHELLE KAY GALANG

2385 AURE, RONELITO ROCILLO

2386 AURE, SHARLYN ARCILLA

2387 AURELIO, BRYAN DUCAY

2388 AURELIO, KAREN GAY BUGARIN

2389 AURELIO, RHOLDAN SIMON

2390 AURELIO, WEENY JO GICO

2391 AURELLANO, ROSE BALIWAG

2392 AURINO, JANE GRACE PUGAL

2393 AUSAN, GENEVA ROSE TESIPAO

2394 AUSANA, MARY GRACE EUSEBIO

2395 AUSEJO, HARVIN LEGASPI

2396 AUSTRIA, CHRIS MASINADING

2397 AUSTRIA, HEATER RON PATAYAN

2398 AUSTRIA, JACQUELYN SAYSON

2399 AUSTRIA, JEZZA IMARI RELORCASA

2400 AUSTRIA, KARISA NADINE TOLENTINO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 50 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

2401 AUSTRIA, KARLA MAE SALVADOR

2402 AUSTRIA, KATHLEEN IRANZO

2403 AUSTRIA, KIRSTEN JOY TACOTACO

2404 AUSTRIA, LORDETTE KRISTELLE BRAVO

2405 AUSTRIA, MARK GERARD CABILLO

2406 AUSTRIA, PRINCESS ERBIE CACHERO

2407 AUSTRIA, VIENNA MAGTIBAY

2408 AUTENTICO, TITCHI LANZADERAS

2409 AUTOR, ANGELINE LABRE

2410 AUTOR, ERIKA LOUISE CRUZ

2411 AUTOR, RODGER BOCO

2412 AUXTERO, CARREN BALOS

2413 AUXTERO, JEZZEL REN BONIAO

2414 AVANCEÑA, SYVEL MIGNONETTE DY

2415 AVEJAR, RODJEAN LINAY

2416 AVELINO, BENHILL PERNITO

2417 AVELLANEDA, SALVE DE ROMA

2418 AVELLANOZA, REGGINE DRUJA

2419 AVENDAÑO, EDNA CATANIAG

2420 AVENIDO, ARIANNE JOY SILVA

2421 AVENIDO, RELYN YUCOT

2422 AVENIDO, WINDIE CLAIRE LAGUNERO

2423 AVENTURA, JEMARIE SAMSON

2424 AVERGONZADO, JERALD ZARRAGA

2425 AVERGONZADO, ROBERT JOHN DEL ROSARIO

2426 AVILA, AILEEN LAYSON

2427 AVILA, CHRISTOPHER MATIENZO

2428 AVILA, ELMER BIONG

2429 AVILA, JANE YVETTE SILVA

2430 AVILA, JENELYN OSANO

2431 AVILA, JHON JHOSEPH SERBO

2432 AVILA, JOLIBEE GIANGO

2433 AVILA, JUNAR OBIAS

2434 AVILA, MARINO III DELANTO

2435 AVILA, MARITE LOMIBAO

2436 AVILA, MARK KENNETH PAULINO

2437 AVILA, MARYCRIS MACALMA

2438 AVILA, RECHMAN VEGUER

2439 AVILA, REYNELSON BEATO

2440 AVILES, GLADYS BERSABAL

2441 AVILES, MA NORISA PRISCILA SALAMIDA

2442 AVISO, JOHN DENVER GERMINAL

2443 AWA, ALADIN MABANG

2444 AWAT, ERICKA MAY FAVORITO

2445 AWE, GINALYN RENDON

2446 AWIL, HAJAR ESMAIL

2447 AWING, ANALYN LOMBRES

2448 AWING, JOSEPH CSAR DISMAS

2449 AWINGAN, CHARLYNE GAYLE BAGTANG

2450 AWINGAN, LOU-ANN DALUNAG




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 51 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

2451 AWIT, DECILOVE ESTRERA

2452 AWIT, GERALDO JR BUENBRAZO

2453 AWIT, VERNIE MALLO

2454 AXALAN, ESTRELLA UMALI

2455 AXALAN, JOHN MHERK TRIÑANES

2456 AYA-AY, ANGELICA ANTIGA

2457 AYA-AY, MARICRES DONGGAY

2458 AYAG, JERSON DAIGDIGAN

2459 AYALA, EDERLYN ATENDIDO

2460 AYAN, OLIVERA CALSE

2461 AYANGCO, JHON REY YANELA

2462 AYAO, SARAH LEE MARQUEZ

2463 AYAO, THERESE CHARY AGTOCA

2464 AYAWON, NELSON MANOS

2465 AYCARDO, CARMINICA ASEJO

2466 AYCARDO, JHONA PEÑARUBIA

2467 AYCARDO, ZAMONTE VISTA

2468 AYEN, ROSE ANN QUIOM

2469 AYENDE, ROSALLIE DEALAGDON

2470 AYENG, AMIE BERGADO

2471 AYING, PHOEBE BARRIOS

2472 AYNERA, SARAH JANE OBIDO

2473 AYNGAN, AGUSTINA FEGSAR

2474 AYO-ON, RAINSAHAYA MASBUD

2475 AYONGAO, MARILYN ORBETA

2476 AYOT, VIMALYN TIALA

2477 AYSON, HAIDELYN DELA CRUZ

2478 AYSON, SHERRINE JAMINAL

2479 AYUBAN, JEAN DESERIE ANTOQUE

2480 AYUBAN, MA ELSIE AUXILLO

2481 AYUBAN, OLIVER PACILLOS

2482 AYUMA, EVA MANGUERA

2483 AYUNAN, MARIBETH TEVES

2484 AYURO, MARY ANN ZANTUA

2485 AYURO, SARAH JANE SESCON

2486 AYUSIP, AVERIL JESSAMINE TENA

2487 AYUSTE, JEROCHO TAÑOLA

2488 AYUYANG, DOROTHY MARAMAG

2489 AZARCON, SHIELA MAE GOLINGAY

2490 AZARES, MARK STEPHEN DUEÑAS

2491 AZAS, HAZALE MAE OBLAN

2492 AZAÑES, MELODY LUNA

2493 AZUCENA, RESYL MIASCO

2494 AZUCENAS, LIBBY MAE MAÑAPAO

2495 AZUELA, FAYE MICHELLE CUSI

2496 AZUELO, APRIL JUNE MACALALAG

2497 AZUELO, CLARA MAE MABULAC

2498 AZUELO, JOHN MOSES VILLANUEVA

2499 AZUETA, ALONA LEGASPI

2500 AZUL, MILKIE MIRABUNA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 52 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

2501 AZUMA, THOMMAS JHON BREIS

2502 AZUPARDO, AUDREY OROSCO

2503 AZUR, MA LEDILYN ABION

2504 AZURIAS, HONELIE ALFONSO

2505 AZURIN, NORHAM NATIVIDAD

2506 AZURIN, RACHELLE ANN MICU

2507 AZURNA, VANESA JANE NOLASCO

2508 AZURO, RYAN INSIGNE

2509 AÑABEZA, CHERRY MAE TORINO

2510 AÑABEZA, LIZETTE ALIDON

2511 AÑABIEZA, CERLIN PAPILLERO

2512 AÑAIN, FEMROELYN ARAMBULO

2513 AÑANA, LARRYLEN PILAPIL

2514 AÑASCO, FLORENDA YNOT

2515 AÑES, DEVINE GRACE BAYRANTE

2516 AÑO, DONNA VILLARIÑA

2517 AÑO, JAMES ANGELO TIAMA

2518 AÑOC, MA RONA BALING

2519 AÑONUEVO, ANGELICA SUYAT

2520 AÑONUEVO, BIEN MACALINGA

2521 AÑONUEVO, CECILLE ATIENZA

2522 AÑONUEVO, JAYSON DE CASTRO

2523 AÑONUEVO, KATHYRYN QUINTO

2524 AÑONUEVO, MARIA LOURDES ARBO

2525 AÑOSO, EDELINE PEARL OABEL

2526 BA-AY, SHELLAH FAYE BALANSAG

2527 BAAL, JOYCELYN VIADO

2528 BAANAN, SHARIFA-AINA JINNI

2529 BAANG, MARIANELITA BRIONES

2530 BAARDE, ALDA CASANOVA

2531 BAAY, EUNICE KARLA LANGAM

2532 BAAY, GLYCO SOMOLOSTRO

2533 BAAY, JOMARI DELOS SANTOS

2534 BABALCON, CHORILYN EFMIN MORENO

2535 BABANTO, JANIEN BUSCANO

2536 BABANTO, MICHELLE DUMASIG

2537 BABAO, JOAN BANDOY

2538 BABAO, RODNEJEANE INTE

2539 BABARAN, LIZETTE BUGUINA

2540 BABATUAN, KAREN ORJALESA

2541 BABATUAN, RICHELLE JOICE ESTRELLA

2542 BABAYLAN, SHENNA MARIE AMOY

2543 BABIERA, EDNA CALLANO

2544 BABIERA, REVAL MEDIANA

2545 BABINA, ROMALYN ANA

2546 BABON, JERLIZAH CABADSAN

2547 BABON, JESSICA ABALOS

2548 BABOR, CRESLYN LIANG

2549 BABOR, JAMES ARNOLD RAMIREZ

2550 BABOR, JAN ERVIN SALES




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 53 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

2551 BABOR, RAUL ROLLON

2552 BACABIS, AIZA CLARISE EGAGAMAO

2553 BACALA, KENNETH GEPOLANGO

2554 BACALANMO, SAMUEL ARENGA

2555 BACALAOLOYO, FLOCETA ROSALES

2556 BACALING, REX ANTHONY MAAYA

2557 BACALSO, JESSA ILIGAN

2558 BACALSO, MA THERESA MUÑOZ

2559 BACALSO, TERESITA DACALOS

2560 BACALTOS, LOULAINE ABEGAIL SABANDO

2561 BACANI, JERSHIMINNA ANNE OCAMPO

2562 BACANI, JOYLENE ANNAYO

2563 BACANI, KIMBERLY

2564 BACANI, MICHELLE GUEVARRA

2565 BACANI, YEHLEN GONZALES

2566 BACANTO, MELANIE SARANILLO

2567 BACAO, NOVENA GRACE TOPAO-I

2568 BACARRO, EDZHEL CHRISTINE SORIANO

2569 BACARRO, JOERELLA LAPUT

2570 BACARRO, LESLIE ANN DEIPARINE

2571 BACAY, HAROLD MAGAN

2572 BACAY, MA CECILIA DATINGUINOO

2573 BACAY, PAOLA STEPHANIE TOMAGAN

2574 BACAYCAY, VIRGILIO JR RUEDA

2575 BACCAY, EDNORIE BALLAD

2576 BACCAY, LODELYN MASMELA

2577 BACCAY, MA ANGELA BAUTISTA

2578 BACCAY, MERWYN SITCHON

2579 BACELONIA, CHRISTINE VALENZUELA

2580 BACERO, MON RITCHE YAP

2581 BACHAO, RITCHELL COLINAYO

2582 BACHILLAR, DANIEL ANGELES

2583 BACHO, CHRISTIAN DACUMA

2584 BACHO, RALP JADRAQUE

2585 BACLA-AN, MARCHOLYN BERAGSANG

2586 BACLA-AN, ROSALYN GIMENEZ

2587 BACLAAN, SUNSHINE PRINCESS SOLON

2588 BACLADO, JENNY ROSE ALFONSO

2589 BACLAG, DIVINA BUNDARAN

2590 BACLAS, LOVELY DALAORAO

2591 BACLAY, MICHAEL LIMOT

2592 BACLAY, REGIE FLORIDO

2593 BACLIG, BONNA FAYE LINDA

2594 BACNIS, ANGELICA CADIENTE

2595 BACNIS, GINA CARTAGENA

2596 BACO, LAILA MAE LABUEN

2597 BACO, MAELLEN GRACE BASTIAN

2598 BACOLCOL, RECHIE BOY LADIPE

2599 BACOLINA, MYLENE UMITEN

2600 BACOLOD, CHRISTIAN NAVARROSA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 54 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

2601 BACOLOD, LEIZL YBAÑEZ

2602 BACOLOR, MARICON THERESE ROLDAN

2603 BACONAWA, JEKKI SEÑEDO

2604 BACONG, KEISHA HANNAH AGULO

2605 BACONGA, AIZA ERODIAS

2606 BACOR, ALMA PABRO

2607 BACORDO, MARIA CRISTINA BASCO

2608 BACORRO, JIM SISON

2609 BACOS, REIMARY JANE RETIRADO

2610 BACOSA, KAREN MAY GUILLERMO

2611 BACOTO, RENANTE LACANDAZO

2612 BACOY, GILLYBE PALER

2613 BACOY, MARY GRACE REMEGIO

2614 BACQUAINO, RAFFY GAY OBIS

2615 BACQUIAN, JORISTON DARINES

2616 BACSA, REY MARK ESTEBAN

2617 BACTOL, APPLE ANGEL PINDOT

2618 BACTOL, ESTER MAY EVARDONE

2619 BACUAHON, ELMA BALUMPO

2620 BACUAJA, LJ MARK BRYAN MAMINTAS

2621 BACUDAN, JOSEPHINE ZAMORA

2622 BACUDIO, FEB BALDEVINO

2623 BACUDO, CHARIE ROPIA

2624 BACUDO, MARY PALALIMPA

2625 BACUEL, JULIE ANN GACITA

2626 BACUETES, WILFREDO BAXAL

2627 BACULNA, JOANNA MARIE BALANO

2628 BACULO, LECEL EVANGELISTA

2629 BACULPO, DARYL JEAN PACAMALAN

2630 BACUNA, KATERYL ROSE FERRER

2631 BACUNGAN, VANESSA BELARMINO

2632 BACURNAY, ELSA PATIGA

2633 BACUS, ISAFEL DANDAN

2634 BACUS, JUNAMIE GARGAR

2635 BACUS, MARIA VICTORIA YBAÑEZ

2636 BACUS, ROSANNA ASMA

2637 BACUS, SHEILA SAYSON

2638 BACUS, VHENJULIE MAE ANDALAN

2639 BACUTANA, RHEZAINIE TOBIAS

2640 BACUYAG, JOYLYN RAMOS

2641 BAD-AY, KAZEIN DOGUI-IS

2642 BADAL, HONEY JUNE CABAÑEZ

2643 BADANG, KENETH MANDABON

2644 BADATO, SARAH SILVANO

2645 BADAYOS, KARLA-JANE TUAZON

2646 BADDIRI, AL-RASHID OMAR

2647 BADE, IRISH LOUZELLE ECHAVIA

2648 BADIANGO, KEVIN LAWRENCE CASIBO

2649 BADILLES, NELROSE CALAMBA

2650 BADILLO, KRISNA JOY FAJARDO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 55 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

2651 BADILLO, KRISTAL IAN BANDOQUILLO

2652 BADILLO, MARY JEAN DE OCAMPO

2653 BADILLO, VINCENT DELA PEÑA

2654 BADIOLA, DEBORAH AMOR MARCELLANA

2655 BADIOLA, MARVIN CADA

2656 BADIOLA, RICKY MONTES

2657 BADION, JENNELYN LOPEZ

2658 BADOCDOC, MARIA LYN DADOBO

2659 BADONG, ARJAY QUIÑONES

2660 BADONG, CRYSTAL SHAYNE

2661 BADOY, WARREN PATEÑO

2662 BADRUDIN, BAHRIYA MOHAMMAD

2663 BADUA, ABNER QUINIO

2664 BADUA, CHERRY MAE RECERONE

2665 BADUA, ETHAN PACDAY

2666 BADUA, MARIETTA LIBAN

2667 BADUA, ROLIE ANN ESTEBAN

2668 BADUA, ROSEMARIE CORPUZ

2669 BADUA, ROWENA TABOR

2670 BAENA, JOANA MARIE AMANDORON

2671 BAES, KAREN ROSE GUMBA

2672 BAEZ, GERALYN CUSTODIO

2673 BAEZ, MEDELYN GIRON

2674 BAG-AO, ANNA FAITH PILAR

2675 BAG-AO, DUTCHES MAIZ

2676 BAGA, JASMIN PLAMOS

2677 BAGA-AN, CHRISTINE DUMADAPAT

2678 BAGACINA, CAROLINE SONABA

2679 BAGACINA, MARIA VIOLETA ARADANAS

2680 BAGADIONG, DONN CARLOS BORJA

2681 BAGADIONG, FENNY ALCANTARA

2682 BAGADIONG, JOSE REIMUND JR TALAN

2683 BAGAFORO, JOVEN JR RESORES

2684 BAGALANON, MADELYN CARNISER

2685 BAGAMASBAD, JAYSON LUMPAYAO

2686 BAGAMASBAD, JIMMHER NOEL

2687 BAGAMBANG, ALEASER MIKUNUG

2688 BAGAMBANG, ASMERAH MIKUNUG

2689 BAGANI, SAMELLE JAMAICA PEGALAN

2690 BAGARES, JOHN DAVE PINO

2691 BAGARES, JOHN DERIS ROSALDO

2692 BAGARES, VENUS VIVIAN LUNA

2693 BAGARINAO, SARA GIEN CAMPASAS

2694 BAGARINO, KRIZZA MAE AGBUGGO

2695 BAGASBAS, ARCELYN AVELLANA

2696 BAGASBAS, CHARISMA BONTILAO

2697 BAGASINA, JASTIN TEJANO

2698 BAGASOL, MARICEL ESTA

2699 BAGAY, JANICE MALABANAN

2700 BAGAYAN, SHERYL QUIMNO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 56 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

2701 BAGAYAO, KURT PAUL GACOSCOS

2702 BAGCAL, MARIA ANGELICA ALMEROL

2703 BAGCAL, MARIA BERNADETTE ALMEROL

2704 BAGGAY, ROSEMARIE BONAGAN

2705 BAGGAY, VICTORINA FULIG

2706 BAGIOEN, JUNDELLE MARIE SAYAS

2707 BAGNES, ELAINE GUINO

2708 BAGNOL, LONAIS LUMANAO

2709 BAGON, JASMIN MARQUINEZ

2710 BAGONBON, VIRNIE ANSING

2711 BAGONGON, JACKQUELYN BERIGAY

2712 BAGOYBOY, JENNIFER NAGYASAN

2713 BAGSANGI, VENUS ANGELO

2714 BAGSAO, REYNA BALAGTAS

2715 BAGSIC, SHERLANE ALARCON

2716 BAGSICAN, JEHN KRESTIL LIMOTAN

2717 BAGSICAN, RIZZA MAE SARMIENTO

2718 BAGSICAN, RONIE SARMIENTO

2719 BAGTAS, ANNA PATRICIA NILO

2720 BAGTILA, REAGAN TINAPEN

2721 BAGUAL, ORLANDO SERVANO

2722 BAGUHIN, CHRISTINE JOY ORCULLO

2723 BAGUHIN, MARY ELEONOR MEMBREVE

2724 BAGUI, GELLY PUREZA

2725 BAGUI, MARIGOLD LIMBO

2726 BAGUINAT, NORMAN OMANDAM

2727 BAGUINDO, LIZETTE CIPRIANO

2728 BAGUINGAY, MIKE LORENZ SIBAL

2729 BAGUINGEY, OLIVER FELICIANO

2730 BAGUIO, BEVERLY ARMIAN

2731 BAGUIO, CATHERINE CABAÑOG

2732 BAGUIO, ERNESTA YNOT

2733 BAGUIO, GARNETH ANGELIE CARUANA

2734 BAGUIO, GEMMA BATUCAN

2735 BAGUIO, JESSICA VELASCO

2736 BAGUIO, JONARD LANUEVO

2737 BAGUIO, MABEL SUMCIO

2738 BAGUIO, MARIA LINEN MALIG

2739 BAGUIO, MARIETES ACLE

2740 BAGUIO, MARVIE CASAMINA

2741 BAGUIO, MARY JANE LIBODLIBOD

2742 BAGUIO, RELYN VENTURA

2743 BAGUIO, RHEALYN DE LA PEÑA

2744 BAGUIO, ROSE JANE MARAASIN

2745 BAGUIOSO, JU-V-MACE GASPAR

2746 BAGUIWAN, JOHN PAUL SIBLAG

2747 BAGUNU, ELIZABETH WEPINGCO

2748 BAGUNU, JAMES BRYLE MANALO

2749 BAHIA, IAN JAY ARON

2750 BAHIA, JEN CHRISTINE GALLANO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 57 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

2751 BAHIAN, MARY JOY CABALLES

2752 BAHIAN, MELO JEAN AMPIL

2753 BAHINTING, VIC GONZAGA

2754 BAHOY, SHARMAINE BALDO

2755 BAILE, SHERYL NUEVA

2756 BAIN, RODELIO JR DIGAL

2757 BAINTO, TRICIA CORPUZ

2758 BAIRULLA, FATIMA SHEEDA AMILHAMJA

2759 BAIRULLA, KISSHAN SARIOL

2760 BAIS, MARICAR MENDOZA

2761 BAIS, ROWELYN BAGUIO

2762 BAITO, EMELDA AGORA

2763 BAJA, ANGELICA PAYAO

2764 BAJA, NEILH LAGRAMA

2765 BAJADA, EMMALYN DIANA

2766 BAJADE, SHERWINA MAADI

2767 BAJADO, ALVIN

2768 BAJADO, ALVIN SALDUA

2769 BAJADO, CAYETANO RYAN

2770 BAJADO, ERNAND PALCE

2771 BAJADO, MARY GRACE SANTOS

2772 BAJADO, SHERYL DALINA

2773 BAJALA, MARY JOYCEE ESPARES

2774 BAJAN, MIA JOY AGAS

2775 BAJANDE, MARK JOHN PALATTAO

2776 BAJAR, ARLY SALAYO

2777 BAJARO, JAYSON NOLEAL

2778 BAJE, ALAIZA BRILLO

2779 BAJE, CHETO ARAGON

2780 BAJE, MARY JOANNE MAHIPOS

2781 BAJE, NETCHIE DIOCSON

2782 BAJEN, RENATO SAGBANAN

2783 BAJENTING, ISHAJANE GUMIA

2784 BAJERO, EDWARD MAGBANUA

2785 BAJEYO, MARICEL ANG

2786 BAJILIDAD, ANDREA TASONG

2787 BAJO, LYKA LEGASPI

2788 BAJO, MAY CIMAFRANCA

2789 BAJO, ROWENA LEDAMA

2790 BAJUM, MARIA LEONORA ALMERA

2791 BAKABAK, SHARMAINE APIN

2792 BAKING, MERRIZA DAVID

2793 BALA, ANN FRANCIS CABASAG

2794 BALA, JOHN RAY BALONZO

2795 BALA, KAIZEL MONIQUE PAGALA

2796 BALA, MARIA KRISTINE VANESSA ESTOY

2797 BALA, SELIECAR AGTUNONG

2798 BALAAN, MICHAEL MENDEZ

2799 BALABA, APRIL ROSE BAHAN

2800 BALABA, CLENT DARYL CAGUBCOB




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 58 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

2801 BALABA, JESSICA SAGARAL

2802 BALABA, MERILAN GALLARDO

2803 BALABA, MONALIZA PABALAN

2804 BALABAG, DEBBIE DINGAYAN

2805 BALABALA, JOLLY GRACE

2806 BALABBO, ARIES ASUNCION

2807 BALABBO, BARKLEY ASINGAYAN

2808 BALABBO, HEIDIE GUNAYON

2809 BALACANAO, KYLLE BRYAN SOLAINA

2810 BALACANG, JONI JADE DALIONES

2811 BALACDAO, JASMIN SIMEON

2812 BALACUA, ERNALYN ASANA

2813 BALACUIT, CASTOR JR VERTUDAZO

2814 BALACUIT, VALERIE QUIAMBAO

2815 BALADHAY, CHESTER PAUL RAPADA

2816 BALADING, JORIE APOLINAR

2817 BALADJAY, ERVIN GALILA

2818 BALADJAY, JERRY BEE BESA

2819 BALAG, IVYROSE BALOJA

2820 BALAGBAGAN, JENNY ROSE ALMOJUELA

2821 BALAGOT, HANNAH GRACE ANZANO

2822 BALAGTAS, MARJORIE ESTOYA

2823 BALAGTAS, NESLEE DOMINGO

2824 BALAGTAS, VINA DELA ROSA

2825 BALAGUER, SHARLENE ARAO

2826 BALAHADIA, GWEN ARVI GANGOSO

2827 BALAIROS, MAYLENE BIBOSO

2828 BALAIS, JOHN CARL GUERRERO

2829 BALAIS, LOVELY EDERLEENE ROCIENTO

2830 BALAJAY, KATHLEEN ROMANO

2831 BALAJO, JOEBECHEL CHUMALAN

2832 BALALANG, JAYPEE AGGURAN

2833 BALALIO, ARDEN CRIS RABARA

2834 BALALLO, RENIELDA SISON

2835 BALAMAD, JESSYL DANO

2836 BALAMAD, LORY JEAN DANO

2837 BALANA, MARIA VICTORIA AGNAS

2838 BALANA, MICHAEL BUSTOS

2839 BALANA, NIERA BANDOQUILLO

2840 BALANA, ROSE MARIE DE GUZMAN

2841 BALANAG, ANALYN GUINOCAN

2842 BALANAG, JAMELYN SARDENIA

2843 BALANAY, AILEEN JOY MORENO

2844 BALANAY, CRISEL JOY MACADANGDANG

2845 BALANBAN, DELIGHT MANGHI

2846 BALANCIO, MARY RUTH WAKAT

2847 BALANDAY, DONNALYN LAO

2848 BALANDRA, NIXON SOMBLINGO

2849 BALANDRA, SARAH MARIE GAELA

2850 BALANE, KATHERINE ADORINO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 59 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

2851 BALANG, FERDIE LAGRIMAS

2852 BALANGAO, MATT CHRISTOPHER TAMON

2853 BALANGUE, KATHRINA CUETO

2854 BALANGUE, ORVILLA VELASCO

2855 BALANGUE, XYZA MARIE BUENA

2856 BALANGYAO, FLOREMAE EMBA

2857 BALANI, LEAH GLENN ANCHETA

2858 BALANI, PATRICK ROGER SALAZAR

2859 BALANQUIT, FELY ANGELICA JOLEJOLE

2860 BALANQUIT, GASPAR ACEBRON

2861 BALANQUIT, MARIE LOURDES CERBITO

2862 BALANSAG, FEBIE JANEO

2863 BALANSAG, REHEL PADERES

2864 BALANSAG, SHERRY JANE PELAYO

2865 BALANSAY, RODOLFO JR BALATBAT

2866 BALANSI, JANZEN PONGNGOC

2867 BALANTAC, DESIREE GARLEJO

2868 BALANTAC, MELISSA ELEAZAR

2869 BALANTES, MARY ROSE MARAVILLA

2870 BALAO, BREGILYN LOPEZ

2871 BALAOD, WENDY LOU SALCEDO

2872 BALAOING, JOHN MARVIN VICENTE

2873 BALAOING, PATRICIA MAY ARPON

2874 BALAORO, MARIA KRISTINA DINEROS

2875 BALAORO, QUENNIE JAYMALIN

2876 BALAORO, VERONICA MIRANDA

2877 BALAORO, ZARDIE JON LAGO

2878 BALASA, SOFREDO JR ESCAÑA

2879 BALASABAS, RONIE JACULBE

2880 BALASBAS, MARIBEL CASTILLO

2881 BALASBAS, MARIFE GUIUAN

2882 BALASBAS, MYRNA GUMAPOS

2883 BALASE, JHEAN JIVE PATAGANAO

2884 BALASTA, ANA JAGONOY

2885 BALASTA, ELVIRA DELA CRUZ

2886 BALASTA, JOANA MARIE POLINTAN

2887 BALAT, KRYSTYN JOY CALDERON

2888 BALAT, RICKY SAMANTE

2889 BALATBAT, JASON KLEINE GOCHANGCO

2890 BALATBAT, SHARMAINE BARAYA

2891 BALATERO, CHRISTIAN DAVE MACAHILUS

2892 BALATERO, FLORDILESA

2893 BALATICO, JOSEPH MAGCULANG

2894 BALATICO, MARY JOY SITOY

2895 BALATONG, GENALYN SEGUERA

2896 BALAURO, ROXAN SEVERINO

2897 BALAWAG, TRUJAN ELLADORA

2898 BALAYANAN, JIMMY JR LOPEZ

2899 BALBA, BERNARDO LUCIDO

2900 BALBABOCO, KATHERINE MELODY BERNABE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 60 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

2901 BALBALOSA, DENNIS GIPAYA

2902 BALBALOSA, JUDITH CABAGUING

2903 BALBARONA, MARIA KATHLEEN CHRIS CERBITO

2904 BALBARONA, MARILEE POJADAS

2905 BALBERDE, CATERYNE ORTIGUEZ

2906 BALBERO, AILYN ROSE SABADO

2907 BALBIN, AILYN DOGENO

2908 BALBIN, DONA MAE DOBLE

2909 BALBIN, JENNIFER VELASQUEZ

2910 BALBIRAN, ANNALIE ANUTA

2911 BALBOA, DEANNA LOUELA VILLACRUSIS

2912 BALBOA, MARLYN PACHICO

2913 BALBOA, RHIEA CHAMAIGNE MORQUIN

2914 BALBON, ESAGANI MAGBANUA

2915 BALBUENA, BRYAN ESTRELLA

2916 BALBUENA, DENMARK DUMDUM

2917 BALBUENA, MARY ROSE ANN BATALLA

2918 BALBUENA, REY ZALDIVAR

2919 BALBUENA, RITCHEL CALAGUI

2920 BALCENA, GLADYS FUEGO

2921 BALCO, MAE STEPHANY JANE GUILLERMO

2922 BALCUEVA, GARRY CONSULTA

2923 BALCUEVA, MERRY CRIS ESPAÑA

2924 BALCUEVA, RODIN COLLANO

2925 BALDAGO, GRACIA PALLEGA

2926 BALDE, MA ANGELA IGNACIO

2927 BALDELOVAR, JEZIEL DALIMOOT

2928 BALDELOVAR, ZENAIDA JIMENEZ

2929 BALDEO, JENNA MELANIE UY

2930 BALDERAMA, ANGELICA RUBILLOS

2931 BALDERAMA, CRISTINE SAN JUAN

2932 BALDERAMA, JANE SARAH REYES

2933 BALDERAMA, JONEL OLOROSO

2934 BALDERAMA, MA TERESA BALLARES

2935 BALDERAS, CATHERINE BORBE

2936 BALDERAS, MARY ANN ALCAIDE

2937 BALDERAS, ROMMEL MAMARADLO

2938 BALDEREZ, MARITES TIBURCIO

2939 BALDERRAMA, MERRIDITH BAJO

2940 BALDEVARONA, ARTHUR ALLEN PACADA

2941 BALDEVIA, GUILLIAN PADILLA

2942 BALDEVIA, JOSE HAYDEE JR DE LA CRUZ

2943 BALDEVISIO, CHRISTINE MAY IGLESIAS

2944 BALDEZAMO, ROSALIE COTILLAR

2945 BALDICAÑAS, DESERIE MALTO

2946 BALDIMOR, CHRISTIAN DOTE

2947 BALDIVINO, MARY ARLENE LABRADOR

2948 BALDIZER, JODHEL PASCUA

2949 BALDO, KIMBERLY ZERAH GABULE

2950 BALDO, ROSE ANN BULAC




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 61 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

2951 BALDON, CHERRY ANN ZAFRA

2952 BALDON, ELMER RESTIE VICARIATO

2953 BALDON, PRINCESS DIAN SOLINA

2954 BALDONADO, ARIES MORALIDAD

2955 BALDONADO, CHARLYN PACRIM

2956 BALDONADO, HANNIE ROSE AQUINO

2957 BALDONADO, KAREE IESSY CHI

2958 BALDONADO, KARINA JOY GALLARDO

2959 BALDONADO, MAYRIL FAITH MELGAR

2960 BALDONADO, ROSEVELLE RIVERA

2961 BALDOS, JAMES DACAYO

2962 BALDOS, KENNY DOCALLOS

2963 BALDOS, NORALIE ANTONIO

2964 BALDOVE, REJANE MACARAEG

2965 BALDOVINO, ALVIN BUGSO

2966 BALDOVINO, JERRY MANIBOG

2967 BALDOZA, ANGIE EMBESTRO

2968 BALDOZA, JINKY ESPIRITU

2969 BALDOZA, MERCELIA CALPO

2970 BALDOZA, REANNE MAE ALGABRE

2971 BALENDRES, ELVIE TAJALE

2972 BALES, KERRILYN JOY HIBALLES

2973 BALETE, GRACE UY

2974 BALEZA, CHRISTOPHER LAURETA

2975 BALEÑA, JHONNAROSE ALVAIRA

2976 BALGOS, RHYSMAY BERNULLA

2977 BALGUA, LOVELY MAY SUPANGAN

2978 BALHAG, JOSEPHINE JOY BETCO

2979 BALI-OS, JEA ERELL POTESTAS

2980 BALIBAGO, REY AGUSTINEZ

2981 BALIBOL, CHARIGIL CALDA

2982 BALICUATRO, ANNALYN OLIVA

2983 BALICUDCUD, MARY ANN MALABAYABAS

2984 BALID, ANGIENEN MIRANDO

2985 BALIDOC, ADELFA LABBAGAN

2986 BALIDOY, JUNELYN ABIVA

2987 BALIGAT, ZSARA MAE PUSTASA

2988 BALIGUAT, ABEGAIL FABITO

2989 BALIGUAT, OMEGA DAIRO

2990 BALILA, JESSA EVE DOMINGO

2991 BALILA, LERIE MAY BOLIBOL

2992 BALILA, REYSIE MAE MARIANO

2993 BALILI, JHON RELL LAGRIMAS

2994 BALILI, MAUREEN ELGUERRA

2995 BALILIA, CARISA MARIE PANGANIBAN

2996 BALILING, LERMA LABASEN

2997 BALIN, REGINA SALVE

2998 BALINAS, MARK ANTHONY CAÑETE

2999 BALINDONG, ADNANIE MACALANGCOM

3000 BALINDONG, AMANAH MAROHOM




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 62 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

3001 BALINDONG, ASNIDA BENITO

3002 BALINDONG, NORJAIFAH ALI

3003 BALINGASA, ROWENA GUALBERTO

3004 BALINGCONG, JAMES PAULO PADILLA

3005 BALINGCOS, SHIELA MAGAMANO

3006 BALINGGAO, CHARLES JR FORRO

3007 BALINGIT, MA CRISTINA BRAÑA

3008 BALINGIT, MAY ANN ROS

3009 BALINGWAY, REYLAN DAWANG

3010 BALINO, CHITO JAN RAY CABALO

3011 BALINOYOS, LHEANOR QUINAGORAN

3012 BALINSAY, RICEN VENTURA

3013 BALINTONA, DEBIE JANE BUMANGLAG

3014 BALINTONA, MARYROSE NIETO

3015 BALIO-AN, SHERYL TAQUEBAN

3016 BALIOLA, JOAN RESAS

3017 BALIONG, ABEL LENA LUMANTA

3018 BALIOS, IVY JOY CATIAN

3019 BALIQUIG, CRISTINA BAGUIO

3020 BALISACAN, LEA SABELLANO

3021 BALISACAN, WENDY DALERE

3022 BALISALISA, SOFONY GONZALES

3023 BALISI, FARRISH JOHN TOLEDO

3024 BALISI, MARIE MABBAGU

3025 BALISI, VINESA BARIUAN

3026 BALISONG, JUANA SABONG

3027 BALISTA, EDEN JANE ABENDAÑO

3028 BALISTOY, ROBERTO CAGAYON

3029 BALITA, ANJANETTE BORAL

3030 BALIWANG, MARK GUINOMTAD

3031 BALIYANG, BEVELYN MALLONGGA

3032 BALIZA, DONNA MAXIMILLAN BELLEN

3033 BALIÑA, JEFFREY RADA

3034 BALLAD, GIRLIE LOZADA

3035 BALLADARES, MELIEN TELAN

3036 BALLADO, MARY-GRACE NOVENCIDO

3037 BALLAIS, DANILO JR ALAVAREN

3038 BALLAIS, RAFAEL PADOC

3039 BALLAQUIDAN, LUZVIMINDO

3040 BALLARES, CINDY DIZON

3041 BALLARES, LORAINE VILLARIN

3042 BALLEDO, ARIEL PETRONIO

3043 BALLEGA, KATHY CLAIRE PECUNDO

3044 BALLENA, FATIMA BOHOLST

3045 BALLESTER, DELY BACHILLER

3046 BALLESTEROL, KRISTINE TORNO

3047 BALLESTEROS, CHARLENE AYSON

3048 BALLESTEROS, EDITHA IDICA

3049 BALLESTEROS, EVANY GAPUZAN

3050 BALLESTEROS, GINA CLAIRE TEJANA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 63 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

3051 BALLESTEROS, LYRHENE JOY DUMOT

3052 BALLESTEROS, NEISTER MANGANDI

3053 BALLESTEROS, PRETTY MAE SANTIAGO

3054 BALLESTEROS, ROLDAN YURO

3055 BALLESTEROS, THERESA FILOMENA BITENG

3056 BALLESTEROS, VICTORIANO II SANTOS

3057 BALLETA, CHERRY JOY MANILAG

3058 BALLICUD, EDUARDO JR MIRANDA

3059 BALLINAS, JACQUILOU PAGUIPOLAR

3060 BALLITA, RUBY PILAPIL

3061 BALLOBAN, MARITES BOLOSITO

3062 BALLOGAN, JINKY KIMAYONG

3063 BALLON, JAY-R MAJADAS

3064 BALLON, MANUEL JR MADRIGAL

3065 BALLON, MARILOU SEQUITIN

3066 BALLON, WILSON BOTALON

3067 BALLOS, JA-MICAH DESCALZO

3068 BALLOVAR, JOY JR BATIANCILA

3069 BALMACEDA, PETER ANDREW CAMPILLOS

3070 BALMAS, MA FRANCIA BALAORO

3071 BALMEDINA, BALBINA BATALLER

3072 BALMEDINA, JENNICA MAICA LOPEZ

3073 BALMEO, TRISTAN IGLESIA

3074 BALMERA, JESSE LOU BATULANON

3075 BALMERA, JOLLAN HERNANDO

3076 BALMERA, JUDY LEOVIDO

3077 BALMES, JANE MICHELLE DUÑGO

3078 BALMES, LIZA SOMBILON

3079 BALMILERO, RICKY AGBAYANI

3080 BALMONTE, DANE MARIUS ESTRADA

3081 BALMONTE, FRIA VASQUEZ

3082 BALMORES, THELLEMAE BAUYOT

3083 BALMORES, WINDEL PASIA

3084 BALMORIS, JOYMEE GARCIA

3085 BALO, ROCHELLE DE LA PEÑA

3086 BALOALOA, MARK ANTHONY BATILO

3087 BALOCA, JENNIFER ABLUYAN

3088 BALOG-AS, MERIAM BOCATOT

3089 BALOGO, FRENCY MER LECANIEL

3090 BALOLONG, GORDON CARPO

3091 BALOLONG, ROSEMARIE CANINGNING

3092 BALOLOY, DIVINA VALENCIA

3093 BALOLOY, GENESES GUMAMIT

3094 BALOLOY, MARK ARTLEY OLITOQUIT

3095 BALOLOY, ROMEL GARALDE

3096 BALOMA, MICHELLE MESA

3097 BALONG, IMEE JOY MONTERA

3098 BALONGCAS, JAY-ANN ORCHIGUE

3099 BALONGKIT, JIMUEL MORALES

3100 BALONZO, FLORENCIA ANQUILAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 64 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

3101 BALORAN, JERRY EDUBOS

3102 BALORIO, RHEA MAY GUINANDAM

3103 BALOSO, RONADEL OLAVARIO

3104 BALOT, JENNIFER PASCUA

3105 BALOTA, ALLEN BRIAN ALBINA

3106 BALOYA, FLORADEL EPH GABILO

3107 BALOYO, PAOLO NONATO

3108 BALOYO, PAULEEN ANGELI PONSARAN

3109 BALSOTE, DANTE DEMEGILLO

3110 BALTAO, JOSEL PEREZ

3111 BALTAZAR, FRANZ ANDREI LUMANANG

3112 BALTAZAR, KRISTINE JANE GONZALES

3113 BALTAZAR, LOUISE MARILLAC SACDALAN

3114 BALTAZAR, MARIVIC DELA CRUZ

3115 BALTAZAR, NERIZA ULVIDA

3116 BALTAZAR, RUSCHELLE ANNE TANGO

3117 BALTAZAR, STEPHANY CACERES

3118 BALTAZAR, TRISTIN JOY DELOS REYES

3119 BALTE, ANGELICA CASTILLO

3120 BALUBAL, ARNOLD MARTIN

3121 BALUBAL, MARIBETH CANAPI

3122 BALUBAR, MARICEL SURATOS

3123 BALUCAS, JOCELYN EYEM

3124 BALUCAS, RAYMOND DERECHE

3125 BALUCOS, JAYZEL COSTAN

3126 BALUDO, MARJOHN YUCADA

3127 BALUIS, RIENALYN DALIT

3128 BALUME, AVEMAR GARDUQUE

3129 BALUNGAYA, RENESA

3130 BALUNGGAY, ANGELICA WALDING

3131 BALUNOS, MARK GADAY

3132 BALUNSAT, FATIMA DUMAGUING

3133 BALURAN, GLADYS REMOROZA

3134 BALURAN, LOU DIVINA TABOTABO

3135 BALUYA, SHEILA MAE ALTIZO

3136 BALUYAN, JOVELYN LLAVANES

3137 BALUYO, JIMILYN ANTONIO

3138 BALUYOT, JASMIN ALIGUIN

3139 BALUYOT, JULIE ANNE MANTES

3140 BALUYOT, MARIEL BAMBA

3141 BALUYOT, RESHELLE SIERVO

3142 BALUYOT, ROBERT DAYONDON

3143 BALUYUT, JUSTIN NICOLE BAUTISTA

3144 BAMBA, LOVELY ROSE DAGOHOY

3145 BAMBAO, DORIES PROVIDO

3146 BAMBO, MARLEEN LIWANAG

3147 BAMIANO, LALAINE DELA PEÑA

3148 BAMUHID, SORAYA HATAB

3149 BAN-O, SHIELA

3150 BANA, CHERRYMAE ANCIADO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 65 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

3151 BANA, MARK ANTHONY POLINTAN

3152 BANAAG, ANGEL LYN ABELLANOSA

3153 BANAAG, CHRISALAINE FRIAS

3154 BANAAG, KAREN MAE BRIONES

3155 BANAAG, LIEZELLE ANNE LUMOGDANG

3156 BANAAG, MARIA JULIEN CALUMPANG

3157 BANAAG, MARIDEL DE VERA

3158 BANAAG, MICHELL QUISAO

3159 BANABA, ARDEN FABORES

3160 BANAGAN, RAQUEL MAGTIBAY

3161 BANAGODOS, MARIL ANN CENTENO

3162 BANAGUDOS, ANGELY DESOR

3163 BANAL, MA CORAZON AMARILLO

3164 BANALAN, KASSANDRA CHELZEA AGUILA

3165 BANALO, RICHEL MERIN

3166 BANANIA, ARIEL LOPEZ

3167 BANANIA, JOSEPH LLANETA

3168 BANAS, DELSIE SALUPAN

3169 BANAS-E, KAREN MARTIN

3170 BANATE, ERICA AUSTRIA

3171 BANATE, VENUS VOSOTROS

3172 BANATICLA, MELANIA SILVA

3173 BANAWIS, KISSA PUJANTE

3174 BANAWOL, MAY LANIE DULNUAN

3175 BANAYAT, ELLA MAE PAMITANGCO

3176 BANAYOS, WYNAH CASTILLEJO

3177 BANCAIREN, KAREN MAE LINGCONG

3178 BANCALE, JEFFREY ALBOR

3179 BANCAYAN, IAN BELLOMOS

3180 BANCIL, PHOEBE JANE AMPAN

3181 BANCUAL, REYMOND FURIO

3182 BANCUD, JELLY RAMIREZ

3183 BANDA, DIANNE KAREN DELA PAZ

3184 BANDADA, ZENY IBAÑEZ

3185 BANDAL, ALDRIN FROILAN

3186 BANDAL, ALEX ROSTAN PARAGAS

3187 BANDAL, ALEXES BALILI

3188 BANDAL, CARESSA FROILAN

3189 BANDAL, JOHN KEVIN CASTILLO

3190 BANDAL, LYZA LEEN CAJANDAB

3191 BANDALA, LOVEMAE BICOY

3192 BANDAO, NORHAN SULAIMAN

3193 BANDARLIPE, JEHOIAKIM MARIN

3194 BANDAY, MARK JOHN SANCHEZ

3195 BANDAYANON, JOSEPHINE INOJALES

3196 BANDAYREL, JOANE CABAIS

3197 BANDELLON, CARLO BENDICO

3198 BANDIBAS, BOBETH LIBAO

3199 BANDIBAS, GLORY JANE CATILCONG

3200 BANDIEZ, SHALLOM MACAPOBRE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 66 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

3201 BANDILLA, ANTONIO JR LOSITO

3202 BANDILLA, JENNIE MAE NITE

3203 BANDIOLA, OSCAR JR GILBAO

3204 BANDIOLA, REGINE PATRICIO

3205 BANDIOLA, RHONEL SOVERANO

3206 BANDOC, MERIAM CABRADILLA

3207 BANDOJO, MARICEL SORIANO

3208 BANDOLA, CHERRY DIWATEN

3209 BANDOLA, RITA MALACAD

3210 BANDONG, DIANNE BAUTISTA

3211 BANDONG, GEELLI MAE PARAGAS

3212 BANDOY, MELVIN JAMES PANTUA

3213 BANDULA, MARIFE MAGDAMIT

3214 BANG-ASAN, AMY TENDO

3215 BANG-ASAN, GAYLE ANN DELA CRUZ

3216 BANG-AYAN, LALAINE BUNNAG

3217 BANG-OA, KENNETH OLONG

3218 BANGA-AN, IVY ROSE LIDAWAN

3219 BANGALISAN, JACQUELINE LEGASPINO

3220 BANGANAN, MARIPRESA COMPELIO

3221 BANGANG, ARLYN YAGUI

3222 BANGAOIL, JESSALYN MORANO

3223 BANGATE, JERIC LADESMA

3224 BANGAYAN, DIANA ROSE BACCAY

3225 BANGAYAN, MELISSA BALDEVARONA

3226 BANGCAS, IRAVE MULIT

3227 BANGCAWAYAN, ROLFE WINCHLY NAULGAN

3228 BANGCO, GINA DAWN ROSE TACALAN

3229 BANGCO, ROSE DALE CRUZ

3230 BANGCOLENG, WILFER EDSON BAY-ON

3231 BANGERO, KRIESHLEY JOY BIÑAS

3232 BANGGA, DIONAFER

3233 BANGGAWAN, LAILANI CANDELARIO

3234 BANGGAWAN, MERNA NGAYA-AN

3235 BANGGOC, JERELYN CONCHA

3236 BANGHE, ARLYN RAMOS

3237 BANGHON, ZYVIL MAE LEDESMA

3238 BANGIBANG, BRENT GIPANAO

3239 BANGKAS, AMADO JR ALEGARBES

3240 BANGKERO, SARAH PINLAC

3241 BANGKERO, ZINAB PINLAC

3242 BANGNGAYON, WINNIE JOY BABAG

3243 BANGOLAN, HERTLYN JOYCE CODERA

3244 BANGOT, LADY ANN ABLETES

3245 BANGQUIAO, MAR JUNN BONTILAO

3246 BANGUIGUI, DEVORAH APAYEO

3247 BANGUIS, CLARELYN MORALES

3248 BANGUIS, GAY FAROFALDINO

3249 BANGUIS, GENSON VILLAGRACIA

3250 BANGUIS, JANICE LONGJAS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 67 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

3251 BANHAN, TITA BALIWANG

3252 BANIEL, ALLAN SAILOG

3253 BANIH, SHIELLA LOLITA RODRIGUEZ

3254 BANIQUED, CECILLE BALATERO

3255 BANIQUED, JUAN III NAVALTA

3256 BANIQUED, PEPITO JR ROSARIO

3257 BANNAGAO, ADELFA GUYGUY

3258 BANNING, KAREN BALUYOT

3259 BANOCAG, ALMAIRAH PUNDAODAYA

3260 BANOSONG, ALFIE OYANGOREN

3261 BANSAO, CYNDI AILA ABUNDOL

3262 BANSARA, HASMIN PASAGUE

3263 BANSIL, MARIA GIANELLI SANTIAGO

3264 BANTA, JENELYN BALDERAMA

3265 BANTAC, AIZEL SEBIO

3266 BANTALA, AL-SHADAT SALAHUDDIN

3267 BANTANG, ROMIL FALAMIG

3268 BANTAO, FATIMA ALIAH MASOGALAO

3269 BANTAS, ALFAIDA ADIL

3270 BANTAS, RESHEENA PANTAO

3271 BANTAWAN, BENJAMIN II TOMAS

3272 BANTAWAN, FLORENCE PERALTA

3273 BANTAYAN, IMELDA SUMAGUE

3274 BANTIAN, CHRISTINA CARLOS

3275 BANTIAN, JULIA DANGLAY

3276 BANTIGUE, ANNA MARIE DOMINGO

3277 BANTIGUE, ARLENE FAJILAN

3278 BANTIGUE, IVAN KAYE FERNANDEZ

3279 BANTIGUE, JOEINA SABINIAN

3280 BANTILAN, ANA MAGBANUA

3281 BANTILAN, JONILYN EUCARE

3282 BANTILAN, KRISTA JOY PALALIMPA

3283 BANTILAN, LHEN JAMORA

3284 BANTILLO, MARIEBETH TUBONGBANUA

3285 BANTILOC, LORELYN DIWAN

3286 BANTING, ARJEAN DALAY

3287 BANTING, RICHIE ABALOS

3288 BANTOC, CHARMAINE APPLE ALBEOS

3289 BANTOG, ANA CLARISSE MANUEL

3290 BANTOG, CRISTELYN TUNDAN

3291 BANTOLO, JOYCE ARETAÑO

3292 BANTON, RHODERICK CAYABYAB

3293 BANUAG, JAY-AR CODINIERA

3294 BANUAG, MERSAN LIRAY

3295 BANUAG, SHEILA MAY SAYAGO

3296 BANUELOS, CAREN DULOGUIN

3297 BANUELOS, IRENE PADUA

3298 BANUG, GRACEL ANN GABUAY

3299 BANZON, FEMINA VINZON

3300 BANZON, REPRINEL SIGUE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 68 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

3301 BANZUELA, RENZ JOSEPH REALES

3302 BANZUELO, REYZEL LAGBARAN

3303 BAPTISMA, ALMA VIZARRA

3304 BAQUIANO, EUFRECINA MERCADO

3305 BAQUILAR, DARIEN BAYDO

3306 BAQUIRAN, EMILY BACANI

3307 BAQUIRAN, JEFREY SALUAN

3308 BAQUIRAN, RICHARD FERNANDEZ

3309 BARABAT, MICHAEL BALDERAS

3310 BARABONA, CLAUJEN CLARO

3311 BARACAO, MELVIN VILLA

3312 BARACAO, ROLAND JAMES ANCHETA

3313 BARACE, MARY ANN RAPAS

3314 BARACEROS, GIL JESALVA

3315 BARACHINA, FLORAPE PANDAAN

3316 BARAGO, CHARMAINE JOY CASTILLON

3317 BARAGUIR, RASHMIA SUMRAY

3318 BARAN, FLORDELIS DOWE

3319 BARAN, LOIDA MONTEBON

3320 BARANDA, MARIA LUISA ALILIRAN

3321 BARANDA, MONICA BANICO

3322 BARANDA, NOMER JORE

3323 BARANDA, SHEENA MAY MERILLES

3324 BARANDON, CHARMAE GASCON

3325 BARANGAI, KAMSHA NIÑEZA

3326 BARANGAN, JULIET RAMOS

3327 BARANGAN, QUEENIE GENOVIA

3328 BARANGAY, ARGIE ARGALLON

3329 BARANGAY, JOSUA CALIAO

3330 BARAQUIA, JOBELLE BOHOL

3331 BARAQUIEL, ROSE ANN GATCHO

3332 BARAQUIO, JESSA TANIGUE

3333 BARASINA, JO ANNIE FRONGOSO

3334 BARAYOGA, MARY EVE EBISA

3335 BARBA, CARIZZA MAE LOPEZ

3336 BARBA, DANNY SARCILLA

3337 BARBA, FRICEL MONTAÑO

3338 BARBA, MARIZA PABLO

3339 BARBA, MARY DANN BORJA

3340 BARBA, MARY JEAN RIOJA

3341 BARBA, NICOLE ESCALANTE

3342 BARBA, RESTY GARCIANO

3343 BARBA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER

3344 BARBADO, LOUIE DE BIEN

3345 BARBANTE, LESTER BANICO

3346 BARBARONA, FLOR DE MAY BRIZUELA

3347 BARBARONA, JEANNIE LO-AT

3348 BARBARONA, MARY JOY COQUILLA

3349 BARBECHO, RESHELLE FERRARO

3350 BARBER, APRIL DAVE EULOGIO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 69 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

3351 BARBER, RJ PALMA

3352 BARBIDA, ROSINE PANONCILLO

3353 BARBON, GENESIS BAUTISTA

3354 BARBOSA, PAUL BRIAN GATPATAN

3355 BARBOSA, SHARMINE PACURIBOT

3356 BARCANCEL, GERALD GONZALES

3357 BARCARCEL, CAREN DIAZ

3358 BARCARSE, ROSABEL BUNQUIN

3359 BARCE, INGRID MARIE CAMILA

3360 BARCE, KAREN MAE ALTO

3361 BARCE, ZYRA EUNICE VILLACORTA

3362 BARCELA, CAROLYN BENOSA

3363 BARCELLANO, JERIC BOBOYO

3364 BARCELLANO, LIZT LECEÑA

3365 BARCELLANO, NIXON BANERA

3366 BARCELON, JESSA MAE CANALES

3367 BARCELON, JOLLY MECCA SOLLEGUE

3368 BARCELONA, BENEDICK GALLANO

3369 BARCELONA, NIAMY GOLLAYAN

3370 BARCENA, APRIL ROSE ELLANA

3371 BARCENA, ERISH MOSTAZA

3372 BARCENA, REY JAMES BERIA

3373 BARCENA, RIA ANNIBAN

3374 BARCENA, RINAH LOU CANGCANG

3375 BARCENAS, ARNEL FONTALBA

3376 BARCENAS, MARIELLE BALILLA

3377 BARCEÑAS, EVELYN CENINA

3378 BARCIAL, RAMONITO BARCELON

3379 BARCIAL, SHIELA MAE DAYTOL

3380 BARCOMA, WESLEY CHUY

3381 BARCOSO, SARAH JEAN SACALA

3382 BARDE, GRETYL CABILLO

3383 BARDELAS, REA RAMANO

3384 BARDELOZA, JELLEN GUNIO

3385 BARDILLON, JEROME CARLOS PEÑAFLOR

3386 BARDINAS, BRIAN MERCOLESIA

3387 BARDOS, FLORAMIE MALINAO

3388 BARENG, CAMILLE JANE LAGOC

3389 BARET, CHRISTINE SANCEBUCHE

3390 BARGIO, MELLIET CILA

3391 BARGO, MARIE CASSANDRA GUMBAN

3392 BARGO, ZHENNIE LYN ORIENDO

3393 BARIA, CHERRY ANN REBADOMIA

3394 BARIA, LORLIMIE ARCEO

3395 BARICAR, MARY ANN LAYMA

3396 BARIDON, ARENE ZYRENE BALOIS

3397 BARIL, BRYDA ANN ORTEGA

3398 BARIL, MARCEL EDULLANTES

3399 BARILLO, RHUNDY MAYO

3400 BARIMBAD, SHEKINAH ALPOS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 70 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

3401 BARIMBAO, JESSICA DUMALAY

3402 BARIN, PETER GREGG RAMAL

3403 BARING, PAUL MICHAEL BALANAG

3404 BARIQUIT, JUFEL KRIS CAJETA

3405 BARIT, FLORIZZA ANNE MARIANO

3406 BARIT, JOSHUA PASCUA

3407 BARLAAN, ARNOLD GESULGA

3408 BARLIS, JESTVENT ARELLANO

3409 BARLISO, IVIE GAMAYOT

3410 BARLISO, LEONILYN JORTA

3411 BARLIZO, GLYCE LIAGUA

3412 BARNAYHA, GRETCHEN URBANO

3413 BARNIDO, JEROME BUSTILLO

3414 BARNUEVO, NOREEN TORRES

3415 BARNUEVO, RICHELLE RAYELA

3416 BARO, ANABELLE ESPENILLA

3417 BAROGA, AMALIA BONCALOS

3418 BARONG, CRYSTAL MAE MADANLO

3419 BARONGOY, MARIE ANTONETTE DIONGCO

3420 BARORO, AIREEN DALONDONG

3421 BARORO, DARYL VISITACION

3422 BARORO, LARRY ACE CARINGAL

3423 BARORO, MARICRIS LAPIDARIO

3424 BAROT, MA SHERYLYN PEREZ

3425 BAROT, PRESCIL BUTCH SINGGIT

3426 BAROTILLA, JENNIFER RELLAMA

3427 BAROTILLA, MA FE BUBAN

3428 BAROY, AIRA GAY DELA CERNA

3429 BAROY, BRENELYN GALAORA

3430 BAROÑA, JAYCEL ANNE JOAQUIN

3431 BAROÑA, PRINCESS VANESSA MANJARES

3432 BARQUILLA, HELEN VASQUEZ

3433 BARQUIN, ANALEE BALANSAG

3434 BARQUIN, GINALYN MENDOZA

3435 BARQUIN, REYLAN ALIVIADO

3436 BARRA, MAYLYN TAMBUA

3437 BARRACA, NOTCHE PANDOY

3438 BARRAMEDA, CREZEL GRACE BANICO

3439 BARRAMEDA, JAINA VALEZA

3440 BARRAMEDA, JENNY LYN DELMONTE

3441 BARRAMEDA, KAREN KATES ACUÑA

3442 BARRAMEDA, MA YVETTE MAGNATA

3443 BARRAMEDA, NENIA BALINGBING

3444 BARRAMEDA, RALPH RUSSEL BUELVA

3445 BARRANCO, JUSTINE MARIE OLARTE

3446 BARRANDA, JUDY ANN BALUBAR

3447 BARRANDA, MARIA BENIE PAYONG

3448 BARRANTES, MARJODETTE TRAQUIÑA

3449 BARRAQUIAS, KEANE HOWARD ARAGONES

3450 BARREDA, MANILYN BARCO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 71 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

3451 BARREDO, ANDREW TONE AGUAS

3452 BARREDO, ERAN BOSITO

3453 BARREDO, KAREN MAE LANTAO

3454 BARREDO, LOUIE ANTHONY DEMEGILLO

3455 BARREDO, MAOEL JOHN NOBLEZA

3456 BARREDO, MARICAR DIESTA

3457 BARREDO, MARICEL VILLANUEVA

3458 BARREDO, MELANIE BOLIAS

3459 BARRENTO, JOY ANNE DE VILLA

3460 BARRERA, HADJOYA ESOY

3461 BARRERA, JESILDA DAPAR

3462 BARRERA, MELANIE JOY IBASCO

3463 BARRETTO, ANGELA MARIE AGBUNAG

3464 BARRI, DARIL JANE ALANGCAS

3465 BARRIA, MIA ANNE CALDERON

3466 BARRIDA, ARLYN GERNA

3467 BARRIDO, LUCELLE HISONA

3468 BARRIENTO, RUTH CALUYA

3469 BARRIENTOS, ALBERT ABUBO

3470 BARRIENTOS, EMILY PARO

3471 BARRIENTOS, HONEYLETTE ALFORNON

3472 BARRIENTOS, JANICE DE DIOS

3473 BARRIENTOS, KENNETH DE LA TORRE

3474 BARRIENTOS, LLEWELYN CARIAGA

3475 BARRIENTOS, PEE JAY RIVERA

3476 BARRIENTOS, RIZZA JOY DE PEDRO

3477 BARRIOS, BRYAN FUERZAS

3478 BARRIOS, LAIKA VERROSA

3479 BARRIOS, LAWRENCE GARCIA

3480 BARRIOS, MABEL TIMTIM

3481 BARRIOS, MARY CATHERINE VILLAMOR

3482 BARRIOS, MARY MAY BAGA-AN

3483 BARRIOS, RYAN AZUCENA

3484 BARRIOS, WILLIAM CABRITO

3485 BARRO, LOURDES EUSEBIO

3486 BARROA, JOSE ARIEL JR NIEPES

3487 BARROGA, AUGUST PAUL BULURAN

3488 BARRON, WILLIAM JULIUS ACOSTA

3489 BARROS, UNILYN ALABAN

3490 BARROSA, ROMELA JOY MAPULA

3491 BARROT, IRIS CARMEL CEPRIA

3492 BARSICULA, DIANNA MAE GENETIANO

3493 BARTE, DENNISE JEAN CATAO

3494 BARTE, EDLYN MERCADILLO

3495 BARTIANA, STEPHANY BARINQUE

3496 BARTIDO, JOHN VINCENT VERANO

3497 BARTOCILLO, BRYAN MAHABAGUE

3498 BARTOLANO, MARISSA GEMOTRA

3499 BARTOLATA, AILEEN VALENZUELA

3500 BARTOLATA, MYRA RAPSING




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 72 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

3501 BARTOLAY, EVELYN ORTIZ

3502 BARTOLAY, JENNET BALONA

3503 BARTOLAY, MA THERESA ALMOSARA

3504 BARTOLAY, MARY GRACE NOMIO

3505 BARTOLO, MONALISSA BELA-ONG

3506 BARTOLO, RICHARD LABANEN

3507 BARTOLOME, ABIGAIL LEYRAN

3508 BARTOLOME, ANNA VANEZZA SALAMERO

3509 BARTOLOME, CLAUDINE LAYUGAN

3510 BARTOLOME, ERNESTO JR TALAVERA

3511 BARTOLOME, GINA MADRID

3512 BARTOLOME, JOHN PAUL ANDRESA

3513 BARTOLOME, JOHN PAUL CASTEN

3514 BARTOLOME, JORDAN SO

3515 BARTOLOME, KRISS MAE PEARL FACUNDO

3516 BARTOLOME, MARK ANTHONY AQUINO

3517 BARTOLOME, NIKA AUDREY CALUMPIT

3518 BARTOLOME, RUBY ESTRELLA

3519 BARTONICO, QUEENIE GRACE ALTAMIA

3520 BARUC, FLORABEL DERECHO

3521 BARUC, JAN ALMAN NEPOMUCENO

3522 BARUELA, MARA-JOY VILLAFLOR

3523 BARUG, SHERYL JANE CADELIÑA

3524 BARWELO, REY-JAY GROSPE

3525 BARZAGA, CHARISSE CALMA

3526 BAS, CINDY SALES

3527 BAS, LADILY BATOY

3528 BAS, LORENA TUNGUL

3529 BASA, JENNY ROSE SARCAUGA

3530 BASA, MA KRISANTA ABAD

3531 BASA, MARICRIS CALUENG

3532 BASA, SHERYL ANNE TUBOG

3533 BASABE, ARJAY AJERO

3534 BASADA, ANGELINE LOURDES SAPANG

3535 BASAGRE, REY GRATIL

3536 BASAL, MARGIE MAE ENATE

3537 BASALATAN, MARY GRACE JABERTO

3538 BASALLO, LIZA MARIZ LAUS

3539 BASALLO, MARY ROSE BALUYOT

3540 BASALO, JAYCE LHEA PADERNAL

3541 BASALO, RENATO TEJANO

3542 BASANES, LORYVHIC LOVE GARCIA

3543 BASARIO, ANGELICA LURICA

3544 BASAS, JAMES DETANGCO

3545 BASAS, MERVINA METEORO

3546 BASATAN, JEZER BINAY-AN

3547 BASATAN, SUDDY MAE VICENTE

3548 BASAYA, ANNIE BACOMO

3549 BASBAÑO, REENA MELIZA BIGLANG-AWA

3550 BASCARA, BERNADETTE BALTAR




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 73 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

3551 BASCO, APRIL JOY CABACANG

3552 BASCO, APRIL ROSE PANGILINAN

3553 BASCO, AQUILINA LIWANAG

3554 BASCO, CAROL JING DY

3555 BASCO, FAITH VALERIE ALEGIA

3556 BASCO, JENETH FABABIER

3557 BASCO, JENNY CASONO

3558 BASCO, MENCHIE NILO

3559 BASCO, VALERY JANE VALERA

3560 BASCON, DERRICK JAE STEPHEN

3561 BASCON, MARIA BLESSILDA MIRANDA

3562 BASCON, REGINA JOY LUMAGUE

3563 BASCONCILLO, DEXTER NACORDA

3564 BASCONES, CHRISTIAN MALNEGRO

3565 BASCOS, MARY QUEEN APRUEBO

3566 BASCOS, VENUS LASTIMOSA

3567 BASCUG, PRECIOUS RHOILYN DUBLADO

3568 BASCUGUIN, CREZELYN DEL MUNDO

3569 BASE, FRIDA PANICAN

3570 BASELONIA, KRISTEN KATE BARCENAS

3571 BASERA, VALENROSE NAGUICNIC

3572 BASIA, RANNIE VILLAMOR

3573 BASILAN, JOHN PHILIP CASTRO

3574 BASILAN, LOURENCE NUGUIT

3575 BASILIO, ANJANETTE BONGALON

3576 BASILIO, DIANNE MEI ARGUZON

3577 BASILIO, JAN MICHAEL MARCELO

3578 BASILIO, JENNY LYN DOMINGUEZ

3579 BASILIO, JONATHAN ABALOS

3580 BASILIO, JUDIELYN JADE EGUIA

3581 BASILIO, MARIA CRISTINA VOLANTE

3582 BASILIO, MARK DANIEL BISCOCHO

3583 BASILIO, MICHELLE BALANE

3584 BASILIO, NOEMIE JOY CATIBO

3585 BASILIO, RANDEL ARBOLEDA

3586 BASILIO, WENDELYN AGCOL

3587 BASILLA, MARY ROSE POLERO

3588 BASILLA, ROCELY BARCELLANO

3589 BASINILLO, DAFFODIL ROSE CLAROS

3590 BASIO, JOHN LORENCE RELATOR

3591 BASKIÑAS, GELLIE ESPINEDA

3592 BASLAN, PEEJAY

3593 BASLOT, GRAZZYL DAGATAN

3594 BASMAYOR, IVY ANDAYOG

3595 BASON, ROSECILLE ALANZA

3596 BASOYANG, MARIANNE LIZARDO

3597 BASQUIÑA, MARIA URSULA QUINE

3598 BASQUIÑA, MARJORIE ENCISO

3599 BASTARECHE, GERLEN JOY RANARIO

3600 BASTASA, LUIS JR CUBELO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 74 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

3601 BASTIAN, EVANGELINE BIL-AGON

3602 BASTILLADA, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ

3603 BASTISMO, DAVE KENNETH BACARRO

3604 BASTO, LADYLYN LALATA

3605 BASUAN, MA ELAINE JANE LLACER

3606 BASUL, ALFONZ LEXIE JOHN CUPAY

3607 BATAAN, MALOU VARIAS

3608 BATAC, DENNIS CHRISTIAN ALTAMIRANO

3609 BATAC, EDCAR CORDERO

3610 BATAC, KENNETH IAN TALOSIG

3611 BATAC, KIMBERLY SUARIN

3612 BATACAN, SHELO FONTANILLA

3613 BATAGA, NEIL ANDREW ORDOÑEZ

3614 BATALAN, RHAYNA PILIC

3615 BATALANG, JASSAN DAMOSLOG

3616 BATALAO, RHODA BUGTONG

3617 BATALIER, VANDERLEE MALIÑAS

3618 BATALLA, CRISTY RAMOS

3619 BATALLA, ELAINE KHRISNA AGUSTIN

3620 BATALLA, IRISH ARIANNE MERCADO

3621 BATALLA, JESSICA KIM DIMAPILIS

3622 BATALLA, JOY LYNNE PANGILINAN

3623 BATALLA, ZENY CORPUZ

3624 BATALLER, JOEY BEHIL

3625 BATALLER, RACHELLE MENDOZA

3626 BATALLER, TESSA PAMINE

3627 BATALO, SITTIE RAISAH LANDO

3628 BATAN, CHRISTIAN EDRIAN BORAZON

3629 BATAN, MALL ZIANNE BASSIG

3630 BATANGAN, RONEL MEDINA

3631 BATARAO, FRIENDSLYN MADAYAG

3632 BATAS, JEEPEE AMOR GALACGAC

3633 BATAYOLA, MARIA LOURDES CORAZON DY

3634 BATCAGAN, JULIE BAGUINGEY

3635 BATERNA, MONALISA ARCENAS

3636 BATHAN, CHARLENE DE LOS REYES

3637 BATHAN, JONAS LIZARDO

3638 BATHAN, JONHDEL BOY DELA LUNA

3639 BATI-ON, JESAMAE OQUENDO

3640 BATIANCILA, BRIAN CORDERO

3641 BATIANCILA, HANNA GRACE ARCENAL

3642 BATIANCILA, JEANA LYN CAMPANER

3643 BATIANCILA, LEIZEL PULVERA

3644 BATIANCILA, LYNSDALE CASICAS

3645 BATIANCILA, MARISSA SALVE

3646 BATIAO, COLEEN LEGARDE

3647 BATIDUAN, MA GALIL MESAL

3648 BATILEW, REO SHELLA BAWENGAN

3649 BATIN, NICANOR JR CARI

3650 BATINAY, HIRA BASSIT




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 75 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

3651 BATINGAL, CRIS JAN MIÑOZA

3652 BATINGAL, EVA FE BAUTISTA

3653 BATINGAL, MANILYN LUMANTAS

3654 BATINO, EMELYN SALA

3655 BATISANAN, HONEY LEA BIÑAS

3656 BATITIA, RALF JOSEPH MAHUSAY

3657 BATLAGAN, JESSICA VILLANUEVA

3658 BATNAG, MONIQUE SEB-OTON

3659 BATO, CAMAR MAUTE

3660 BATO, MA MAIDE CATALAN

3661 BATO, PAUL CARLO OLIVER ALVAREZ

3662 BATO, VENN JERK LUCAS

3663 BATOHINOG, DIROSS BERT BUENASAGA

3664 BATOMALAQUE, JAMES DEGUIT

3665 BATOMALAQUE, LOWEL ANDREW ANDALES

3666 BATOTO, ARRA DAHIROC

3667 BATOY, BJON PIERRE BORDALBA

3668 BATOY, GERLYN VILLADORE

3669 BATOY, JACQUILINE MENDEZ

3670 BATOY, MILDRED QUINTANS

3671 BATOY, RODELYN TAMBONG

3672 BATOÑGINOG, JOHN ZYRUS SALDE

3673 BATTAD, CRISTIAN REY TOLENTO

3674 BATTAD, OLIVIA IBARRA

3675 BATTUNG, PAMELA MARIE BERGONIO

3676 BATUCAN, ALMA MAE GALINDO

3677 BATUCAN, ALMIE BARBERO

3678 BATUCAN, BEAH MARIE BORLA

3679 BATUCAN, HANNAH JOY SAAVEDRA

3680 BATUCAN, JANE

3681 BATUCAN, JEWELINE MARIE JUMAO-AS

3682 BATUGAL, ROLINETH GUTING

3683 BATUGAN, ROHAIRAH DARUP

3684 BATUIGAS, SHEILA MAE CASERES

3685 BATUL, MARK ANTHONY CABIGUEN

3686 BATULAN, AL NAZER TUBONGBANUA

3687 BATULANON, SYMON ORILLO

3688 BATUSIN, PIA MARIE SHANE SIERRA

3689 BATUTAY, TEONELITO BALBIN

3690 BATUTO, ARNOLD CALIAO

3691 BAUAG, JOHN FREY HERNANDEZ

3692 BAUCAS, SHARON COSEP

3693 BAULA, GECIEL MAE GALANG

3694 BAULITA, ROMELYN ILALIM

3695 BAUSAS, PAMELA DAURAN

3696 BAUSING, LESLEY CAÑETE

3697 BAUSON, ARIES PEDROSO

3698 BAUTISTA, ABEGAIL VILLA VIRAY

3699 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA NIÑA MILLENDEZ

3700 BAUTISTA, ANGELOU BERNABE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 76 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

3701 BAUTISTA, ANNA MARGARITA ADILLE

3702 BAUTISTA, APRIL ANGELICA MEDINA

3703 BAUTISTA, ARIEL TAGUENCA

3704 BAUTISTA, ARLYN ARTEZUELA

3705 BAUTISTA, BEVERLYN DE CHAVEZ

3706 BAUTISTA, CARISSA MIA ASPECTO

3707 BAUTISTA, CHERRY ROSE ALEJANDRO

3708 BAUTISTA, CHESCA CAMILLE MARZAN

3709 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE DE CASTRO

3710 BAUTISTA, CLEASNAIRE JOYCE VEROSIL

3711 BAUTISTA, DIANA JOSE

3712 BAUTISTA, DIVINE GRACIAE LUBIANO

3713 BAUTISTA, EUNICE ARGAMINO

3714 BAUTISTA, GEMMA BONGAY

3715 BAUTISTA, GEROME HERRERA

3716 BAUTISTA, GEVINYL CLARISSE BALDOVINO

3717 BAUTISTA, GINA CARAG

3718 BAUTISTA, GLIZELLE DE GUZMAN

3719 BAUTISTA, HAROLD PETE MAUHAY

3720 BAUTISTA, INRICO ROBLES

3721 BAUTISTA, JANICE EMBANECIDO

3722 BAUTISTA, JAXXLE ROD OMAYAB

3723 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN

3724 BAUTISTA, JEREMIAH PAUL GOPEZ

3725 BAUTISTA, JHON JHON CASTILLO

3726 BAUTISTA, JIMBERLYN VELASCO

3727 BAUTISTA, JOANN PAGDANGANAN

3728 BAUTISTA, JOE PETE REYES

3729 BAUTISTA, JOHN ANDREW MALLEN

3730 BAUTISTA, JOLINA SARAH CAGUIOA

3731 BAUTISTA, JON LOUIE ALMONINIA

3732 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA NEIL GALANG

3733 BAUTISTA, JULIENNE LUCILLE ARGAMINO

3734 BAUTISTA, KATHERINE ANNE GUINTO

3735 BAUTISTA, KIMBERLY CARANDANG

3736 BAUTISTA, LIEZL YVETTE MACALALAD

3737 BAUTISTA, LOVELLA LOCQUIAO

3738 BAUTISTA, LOYAL ETAJAN

3739 BAUTISTA, MARANATHA MAY SEVILLA

3740 BAUTISTA, MARCELO DAGOHOY

3741 BAUTISTA, MARIA THERESA ARBADO

3742 BAUTISTA, MARIVIC MANTES

3743 BAUTISTA, MARK JAYSON VERSOZA

3744 BAUTISTA, MARRAH FIEL ALUMNO

3745 BAUTISTA, MAYLENE EVANGELISTA

3746 BAUTISTA, MERRYLYN GUTLAY

3747 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL TRINIDAD

3748 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE CORRO

3749 BAUTISTA, MONINA CIRIACO

3750 BAUTISTA, MYRA BERONGOY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 77 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

3751 BAUTISTA, ODESSA TAMPOYA

3752 BAUTISTA, PAOLO KYLE CASTRO

3753 BAUTISTA, RANDY PROGOSO

3754 BAUTISTA, RENCIE AGBAYANI

3755 BAUTISTA, ROBERT ALDRIN GALLO

3756 BAUTISTA, RODOLFO JR SUAREZ

3757 BAUTISTA, ROSEL BERNADETTE ALBOR

3758 BAUTISTA, SOLOMON TOLETE

3759 BAUTISTA, VAN DENVER EVANGELISTA

3760 BAUTISTA, VILMA VERGARA

3761 BAUTISTA, VIRGILIO II ALCARAS

3762 BAUTO, DOLORES CONCEPCION

3763 BAUYON, MHIGS ELEPONGA

3764 BAUZON, CYRINE AFICIAL

3765 BAUZON, DOMIE JOHN RIPARIP

3766 BAUZON, HARRET MONITO

3767 BAWA-AN, KEREN JOY DE DIOS

3768 BAWAG, OLIVIA ELICANO

3769 BAWAL, NESCIEL MAY RODRIGUEZ

3770 BAWALAN, AMIR LEO GONZALES

3771 BAWAS, JENELYN SALI-EM

3772 BAWAY, JUDYMAR BASANON

3773 BAWE, MA CASELYN CELIS

3774 BAWIC, JENNIFER PACIFICO

3775 BAXIMEN, AMELIA FELICIA

3776 BAY, BERNARDO JR ENAJE

3777 BAY-OS, ERLINDA NGALATAN

3778 BAYA, CEFERINO II LADEZA

3779 BAYA, WENGEL MORALES

3780 BAYABAN, JUVY BORROMEO

3781 BAYABAO, SONORA ISMAEL

3782 BAYABAO, YASHLY HANNA ADIONG

3783 BAYABAY, EFRAIM DELA CRUZ

3784 BAYACSAN, CYNTHIA CALGO

3785 BAYADOG, CHARAMIE BENDOY

3786 BAYADOG, NELIZA EWICAN

3787 BAYAGUSA, EMMANUEL ANDAYA

3788 BAYANAY, MARIE JEANNE KRISHA DE JESUS

3789 BAYANG, EDILBERTO JR JUSTO

3790 BAYANGOAN, BEVERLY GRACE CAS

3791 BAYANI, CHRISTOFFER ROSAL

3792 BAYANI, MONICA LUDANA

3793 BAYANI, SAIHCKY PEARL EULOGIO

3794 BAYAO, HOSNAH GUMANDER

3795 BAYAS, MEL ARIANE PONIENTE

3796 BAYATAN, GERON PIERRE MALONES

3797 BAYAUA, MARILYN GANNABAN

3798 BAYAUA, MICHELLE RIMANDO

3799 BAYAWA, CAROLINE ANN ACUESTA

3800 BAYAWA, MIRAFLOR DORIA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 78 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

3801 BAYBAY, LABLY BELMONTE

3802 BAYBAYAN, ELISA DELA CRUZ

3803 BAYENG, EMILY POLIDEN

3804 BAYER, STEPHEN ANCAJAS

3805 BAYLAN, JAYSON ESQUIERDO

3806 BAYLES, ELIJAH MONTERO

3807 BAYLES, JASPER PARCON

3808 BAYLES, REGINE MAGLAYA

3809 BAYLOMO, MELANIE TUBIANO

3810 BAYLON, ARIEL FURO

3811 BAYLON, DEAN BRYAN ZAPANTA

3812 BAYLON, EDCHARLES JOHN RAFIL

3813 BAYLON, ELENA ANDRES

3814 BAYLON, JANE MINERVA

3815 BAYLON, KEN PAUL LACSON

3816 BAYLON, MA CARMEN BIÑAS

3817 BAYLON, MARY LOURDES CABRERA

3818 BAYLON, RIZA JOY MASANIT

3819 BAYLON, SHENNA LYN CABRALES

3820 BAYLON, SHIMI BETH LEONA

3821 BAYLOSIS, FELYN JOY VISMANOS

3822 BAYNO, ALTHEA PARCO

3823 BAYNO, GERALDINE

3824 BAYNO, JONATHAN DUMAGPI

3825 BAYNO, MARY MAE LEMOSNERO

3826 BAYOG, MARY KATHLENE ROBLES

3827 BAYOGOS, JON MERIL CAUSING

3828 BAYONA, AIREN PAMA

3829 BAYONA, ALMERA MORALES

3830 BAYONA, APRIL ROSE OREN

3831 BAYONA, LYRA PA-AMPAG

3832 BAYONA, SUNSHINE LYN BELVIZ

3833 BAYONAS, JENEFER DE LA CERNA

3834 BAYONITO, RICHARD BENDAÑA

3835 BAYOT, HERRA JEAN BUSTAMANTE

3836 BAYOT, RUTH JULIENE BAWAG

3837 BAYRANTE, ANNA LISA SALDAÑA

3838 BAYRANTE, MA SHEILA BICERA

3839 BAYRON, CHERRY BAJA

3840 BAYSA, FREDERICK II CARIAGA

3841 BAYSON, MHEL ORETA

3842 BAYSON, RICHLY SAGARINO

3843 BAYTA, JULIE ANN CALOPEZ

3844 BAYTA, SHARON BOAQUEÑA

3845 BAYUCAN, SHERIL TOLENTINO

3846 BAYUTAS, IDA ANTICUANDO

3847 BAZAR, DANNY BAGIOHAN

3848 BAÑACIA, CHARLENE MAE LUIS

3849 BAÑADORA, ANGELICA GUNZAGA

3850 BAÑAGA, DON BABUL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 79 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

3851 BAÑAGA, MERRYL ANJANINE LAGAYAN

3852 BAÑAGA, TERESA AGUSTIN

3853 BAÑANOLA, MARY JOY CORALDE

3854 BAÑARES, BEVERLY MARIE DELA CRUZ

3855 BAÑARES, BLOSSOM JANE MABUGAY

3856 BAÑARES, CHRISTIAN RHOBIEN BOLLER

3857 BAÑARES, MARY DONNA MURILLO

3858 BAÑARES, RITZELLE BARCE

3859 BAÑARES, RONALD ALLAN QUERUBIN

3860 BAÑARES, RYAN AÑONUEVO

3861 BAÑAS, ADDELENE GONZALES

3862 BAÑAS, AIRENE GONZALES

3863 BAÑAS, CHRISTIAN ASUG

3864 BAÑAS, LOREMIE BALAYO

3865 BAÑES, PEARL JOY TAYAB

3866 BAÑEZ, REDILYN CABUANG

3867 BAÑGUNAN, AUBREY GENN

3868 BAÑO, GLONIE MHAT TABANAO

3869 BEA, JAENA BENEDITO

3870 BEA, MERIDEL BONAGUA

3871 BEA, NATHAN AZUETA

3872 BEA, RUBYLYN PUERTA

3873 BEATINGO, MARK SYREL ROJAS

3874 BEATO, RYAN BOLA

3875 BEBANCO, ROLANDO JR BANTASAN

3876 BEBERO, RUCHIMIL SABUGA

3877 BEBIDA, HARRY SABAY

3878 BEBIDA, JENY SUMILANG

3879 BEBIS, CATHERINE JOYCE DELA CRUZ

3880 BEBIS, ELEN BERT CAMANDONA

3881 BEBIT, FRANK CABILLON

3882 BEBIT, IVON JOY DE LUCAS

3883 BEBOSO, CHERYLL FALCASANTOS

3884 BEBOSO, FILMAR ASTURIAS

3885 BECARI, SHAWIE MAGLASANG

3886 BECERA, ANA MARIE PALMA

3887 BECERA, CHRISTY BARREDO

3888 BECHAYDA, ROWENA BANDE

3889 BECINA, JONAH MYCA

3890 BECINA, MARIA CAROLINA MANIBOG

3891 BECITE, JOHN III BATAYOLA

3892 BECKA, ANALIZA GAMBOA

3893 BECODO, MAE FLOR ALFARO

3894 BEDES, NERMIE BAYAGUSA

3895 BEDIA, RONADEL BAJARIAS

3896 BEDIASAY, JUVELYN BORGOS

3897 BEGINO, RESEY JOY MARTINEZ

3898 BEGONIA, SALVADOR

3899 BEGORNIA, WILSON ANGCON

3900 BEGUIRAS, AMIEL JAY BAUSO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 80 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

3901 BEJAR, DAISY JANE BELONO

3902 BEJAR, MICHELL SOTELO

3903 BEJASA, ANALIZA RAMIREZ

3904 BEJASA, KRISTEL TAPIA

3905 BEJASA, RHEA TOBILLO

3906 BEJEC, MARY JANE SALVILLA

3907 BEJER, GERLY ARELLANO

3908 BEJERANO, DAHNYL JAKE DELA CRUZ

3909 BEJERANO, DANILO JR DELA CRUZ

3910 BEJOC, JANE POLYN PONTIANO

3911 BEJOC, KARL JOHNSTON LAPINID

3912 BEJONA, REYNANTE ASTO

3913 BELAMIDE, MARIA JUNEABELLE MANALO

3914 BELANDO, JOBELLE TOLOSA

3915 BELANDO, UZZEIEL CRUZ

3916 BELANDRES, JYESEBEL HALL

3917 BELANDRES, KATHERINE BUSICO

3918 BELANGEL, JOMAR CLAMAR

3919 BELAR, MIRALYN OTAZA

3920 BELARA, MECEL TORREJOS

3921 BELARDE, MARY GRACE LIZA

3922 BELARDO, JUDITH NAVIO

3923 BELARDO, LOVELY ANN GAMARCHA

3924 BELARDO, REYNAN TORTOGO

3925 BELARMINO, ABEL MAGDARAOG

3926 BELARMINO, MARIA EVA TESIORNA

3927 BELARMINO, PACIFICO BETAY

3928 BELARMINO, RHODORA FRANCISCO

3929 BELARMINO, RICA MAE CASTILLANES

3930 BELARMINO, RUNNY MARQUEZ

3931 BELAS, MICHELLE OREO

3932 BELBAR, EDSEL YMALAY

3933 BELBES, NARREN MAE QUIZANA

3934 BELDAD, ELIZABETH AMAYA

3935 BELEN, AIRA CHAVEZ

3936 BELEN, AUBREY ROSE ANN MITRA

3937 BELEN, ESTRELLA

3938 BELEN, GUILLER PABLO

3939 BELEN, KIM CARREN LOPEZ

3940 BELEN, KRISTINE ALCEDO

3941 BELEN, LEA MAE BUGARIN

3942 BELEN, MICHELLE CAPUNO

3943 BELEN, RAVEN BINONDO

3944 BELEN, VON RYAN URBANO

3945 BELGA, MELISSA BASILAN

3946 BELGAR, MA ANALYN TEANILA

3947 BELGIRA, REXVON GLENN JUANICO

3948 BELINGAN, DINDO JAMANDRON

3949 BELINGON, BRENDA BUHUNGAN

3950 BELINGON, ELON BAY-AN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 81 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

3951 BELINGON, JESS MITTS MAYOCDAN

3952 BELINGON, LENY DADHOC

3953 BELISARIO, GREMALYN TORDIL

3954 BELISARIO, SHIELA MAE TACSIAT

3955 BELISON, CLARISSA BERONIA

3956 BELISON, DANICA DISCUTIDO

3957 BELISTA, HENRY ADORNADO

3958 BELLECA, JOANNE LACDANG

3959 BELLEN, CAITLIN PEARL BERMAS

3960 BELLEN, CLAIRE PAESTE

3961 BELLEN, JOJIE BENITEZ

3962 BELLESCO, JUNNO OMAMOS

3963 BELLETE, JOEDEL BUÑI

3964 BELLEZA, ANDRE JILLIAN BLAZA

3965 BELLEZA, EDEN MAY LAÑADA

3966 BELLEZA, GILBERT SIBLAG

3967 BELLEZA, JANAICA ROSS CUNANAN

3968 BELLEZA, JERALD ALMONTE

3969 BELLEZA, KIMBERLY CUJARDO

3970 BELLEZA, KRIZNA ABELLERA

3971 BELLEZA, MARIA FATIMA ALMELOR

3972 BELLEZA, ROSELYN MOSQUERA

3973 BELLEZA, VENANCIO CRUZ

3974 BELLO, ARLENE BARRIENTOS

3975 BELLO, ARLENE TIBUC

3976 BELLO, CATHERINE TUBI

3977 BELLO, IRISH ANN CAMBAYA

3978 BELLO, JAYSON BULASITO

3979 BELLO, JOHN PHILIP REJUSO

3980 BELLO, MARY JANE CAMACLANG

3981 BELLO, SHIELA MAE CANLAS

3982 BELLOSA, JANE ROSE VALENZONA

3983 BELLOSA, JEVIE TOLOSA

3984 BELLOTE, IRENE VILLANUEVA

3985 BELMONTE, ARABEL MANICIO

3986 BELNAS, MARIA FLOR FAMILLARAN

3987 BELO, DANIELLE MARY IBALLA

3988 BELO, DIANA DEIMOS

3989 BELO, LARRYSON TOLENTINO

3990 BELO, LEO GATDULA

3991 BELO, MAYRILLE ZEPEDA

3992 BELO, ROLAN IÑIGO

3993 BELONO-AC, MA LOU ODANTABAO

3994 BELOY, ANITA SABAY

3995 BELTRAN, ANNIE SORIOSO

3996 BELTRAN, BENITO JR CARRASCA

3997 BELTRAN, EDMARIE MALLABO

3998 BELTRAN, EMERSON SANTIAGO

3999 BELTRAN, JANINE SAMSON

4000 BELTRAN, JEAN ALFREDO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 82 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

4001 BELTRAN, JONA CERENIO

4002 BELTRAN, KENNEDY AQUINO

4003 BELTRAN, MA ELENA HADAP

4004 BELTRAN, MAILYN ANGELES

4005 BELTRAN, MARIA VICTORIA ROWENA MAGALLANES

4006 BELTRAN, MARNY DALIDA

4007 BELTRAN, MARY ROSE ALFARO

4008 BELTRAN, REGINA DUEÑAS

4009 BELTRAN, RENETTE JOY LAGAMAYO

4010 BELTRAN, VIVIAN CUARTO

4011 BELUAN, MELODY CEPE

4012 BELVIS, MA JACQUELINE FLAMIANO

4013 BELZA, JIREH MACADANGDANG

4014 BELZA, MANOLIN GAPOY

4015 BENAMEJE, MA CECILIA BANTULA

4016 BENAMER, ROSEMARIE DIVINO

4017 BENAMIJE, ARVIN JAVIER

4018 BENANING, JEANETTE PLAZA

4019 BENAURO, ARIEL JR OSIANA

4020 BENAVENTE, ANA MARIE BALAGUER

4021 BENAVENTE, DIANA BERMUNDO

4022 BENAVIDES, JERIKKA ANNE DIZON

4023 BENAVIDEZ, JOANA MARIE FRANCS JIMENEZ

4024 BENCALO, ALICIA OSAITA

4025 BENCILA, PHOEBE CUYASEN

4026 BENCIO, SHAIRA MURAY

4027 BENDAL, EDWILENE RAMOS

4028 BENDAL, JOMAR BELTRAN

4029 BENDANILLO, MAVERICK SHAWN SILVA

4030 BENDANILLO, MYRELLE ESCAÑO

4031 BENDAÑA, INA VIRNA MERYL OCAMPO

4032 BENDAÑA, KRISTINE ESTEBAN

4033 BENDICIO, DANILYN BACALANGCO

4034 BENDICION, DENISE DANNIELLE UNTALAN

4035 BENDIJO, HEIRA HAMPAC

4036 BENDIJO, JERRAH MARIE CATAN

4037 BENDIJO, ZEBRED JOSHUA PARCON

4038 BENDIOLA, JUANITO BOOTAN

4039 BENDIOLA, SANNY GALISTE

4040 BENDOL, APRIL JOY SILVERA

4041 BENDOY, JONAH LEIGH SIBULLAS

4042 BENECARIO, MA CRISTY IRINCO

4043 BENEDICTO, JHANYNE MACAPOBRE

4044 BENEDICTO, MA MELIT ARCILLA

4045 BENEDITO, CHERRY MAE CARANDANG

4046 BENESISTO, ROGELIO YMATA

4047 BENICO, JAYARE SUMGA

4048 BENICO, RIZZA ULAR

4049 BENIDA, VIVIAN ACASO

4050 BENIGA, BOOTS MEDEL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 83 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

4051 BENIGA, HERNIE PEPITO

4052 BENIGNO, AMRAIDA DALOMANGCOB

4053 BENIGNO, ARLENE DOCYAO

4054 BENIGNO, CHERIC GRACE BORRES

4055 BENINSIG, MERLYN NAVARRO

4056 BENITEZ, ANNIE DELA VEGA

4057 BENITEZ, ANNIKA LOPEZ

4058 BENITEZ, ANTONIO JR ALARZAR

4059 BENITEZ, CARMELA MACAPAGAL

4060 BENITEZ, CHRISTINE AGUILAR

4061 BENITEZ, EDEN MAE LAPITAN

4062 BENITEZ, ELSAN SAN ANTONIO

4063 BENITEZ, JANICE SOCORRO

4064 BENITEZ, JONATHAN LIMLIMAN

4065 BENITEZ, KAREN MAMAYSON

4066 BENITEZ, MARK JADE AYONG

4067 BENJAMIN, BERNADETTE BAYLON

4068 BENJAMIN, JOAN OSERA

4069 BENLOT, MELISSA JANE SY

4070 BENOLIRAO, CARMELLA DAWN ROMAN

4071 BENOSA, MARIA MELCHORA GONOWON

4072 BENSI, JUNA MANTUA

4073 BENSON, JOYCE ANN BETCHAIDA

4074 BENTAYO, IRIS APIANG

4075 BENTILLO, REVIE JOY BUGSANGIT

4076 BENTILLO, SHELLA MAE MAZA

4077 BENTING, ARBELRIC LABRADO

4078 BENTOSO, ELISAR MONTES

4079 BENTULA, JEMIMA ALBARACIN

4080 BENTULAN, JOYCIE MANIWANG

4081 BENTUZAL, MAY ANN LITERAL

4082 BENZON, MARICRIS MAGALLANO

4083 BENZON, NIHMAN ASNALUL

4084 BEQUILLO, FRANCIA BENAVENTE

4085 BERADOR, JEAN MARY COLONA

4086 BERALDE, GENER BERUELA

4087 BERALLO, AILEEN GRACE ARRIESGADO

4088 BERANA, FRANCIS GIL VERBAL

4089 BERANIA, CAROL TONDO

4090 BERANIA, NORILYN VALENCIA

4091 BERAQUIT, BERNIE CIERVA

4092 BERASIS, MA JASMIN MONGAYA

4093 BERAY, MARISOL JANE MARGALLO

4094 BERBA, VONERICH BALOLOY

4095 BERBANO, CARLA MAE ZORILLA

4096 BERBEGAL, MYLEN PELONIA

4097 BERCASIO, AIRA OLMOGUEZ

4098 BERCERO, JOEL SEVILLENO

4099 BERDENSEN, MA JANE KATHLENE ARMEZA

4100 BERDIN, CHARLIE MENGUITO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 84 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

4101 BERDIN, MAYLEEN JOY BERING

4102 BERECIO, GENEVEVS TESTON

4103 BEREDIANA, REJIE BARBA

4104 BERENGUEL, NAZI MAE MONTEJO

4105 BERGADO, EMILY LAGMAY

4106 BERGADO, ROMAR GACUMA

4107 BERGANTIN, MARY ANN ORNIDO

4108 BERGANTING, HANAH ANTIPOLO

4109 BERGONIO, MYLENE BARRIOS

4110 BERGONIO, TERENCE VAN GILBERT AUZANA

4111 BERICO, JOIMARI CARLOS

4112 BERIDA, PRECIOUS JOY

4113 BERIDO, CELSO JR NAVARRO

4114 BERING, GUIDEL ARTUZ

4115 BERINGUEL, ANGELO CERVANTES

4116 BERINO, TONI ROSE OMOSAY

4117 BERIO, EURECA LAGAN

4118 BERIONES, CHERRY ROSE AN BELTRAN

4119 BERIOSO, SAMUEL DECIERDO

4120 BERISO, GEMBELLE LYLE AVILA

4121 BERISO, LILIBETH VEGA

4122 BERJA, DARWIN ROY SHEA

4123 BERJA, JEROME RUIZ

4124 BERJA, MA AMY VERSOZA

4125 BERJA, RHODE FAITH MANCILLA

4126 BERJA, VON RYAN JARDIOLIN

4127 BERJA, WARREN JARDIOLIN

4128 BERJES, AIZA HOLASCA

4129 BERMAL, ERIC UBALDO

4130 BERMAS, JOSIE ESPINOSA

4131 BERMAS, MAY-ANN PADILLA

4132 BERMEJO, JERRAH MAE AMIT

4133 BERMEJO, JOVELYN ABENDAN

4134 BERMEJO, NONABEL BUSTILLA

4135 BERMEJO, PRITZELYN BELTRAN

4136 BERMEJO, RODYNER SINQUENCO

4137 BERMEJO, WENDY LACHICA

4138 BERMILLO, MARICON DE OCAMPO

4139 BERMILLO, MARIZ BIGUERAS

4140 BERMON, JAKILYN YASE

4141 BERMOY, GERAL JEANE EBARITA

4142 BERMOY, GERMELYN EBARITA

4143 BERMOY, JOSEPHINE CORDENILLO

4144 BERMOY, LIEZL MAE JANDAYAN

4145 BERMOY, VICTOR AMOGUIS

4146 BERMUDES, ELNA TEPACE

4147 BERMUDEZ, ABIGAILE EVANGELISTA

4148 BERMUDEZ, KAREN KAYE VILLANUEVA

4149 BERMUDEZ, ROY RIVERA

4150 BERMUDEZ, VIRGINIA DINGAYAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 85 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

4151 BERMUDEZ, YHEN PABAS

4152 BERMUDO, ARMAND ARGEL CARONAN

4153 BERMUDO, JEMARIE WAGYA

4154 BERMUDO, LEZIEL TONGOL

4155 BERMUNDO, ANTONETTE PANTE

4156 BERMUNDO, JENNY LYN PACLEB

4157 BERMUNDO, LENETTE BRIÑAS

4158 BERNA, ROSARIO BURAC

4159 BERNABE, ABIGAIL CUNANAN

4160 BERNABE, AIRISH ESTOMAGO

4161 BERNABE, AISA NACKDEROL

4162 BERNABE, AIZA MAE IGNACIO

4163 BERNABE, EDWARD LLEVA

4164 BERNABE, ERIC BILUAN

4165 BERNABE, KAY ANNE LOSARIA

4166 BERNABE, KRIS DYAN MAGCARANG

4167 BERNABE, MARK KEVIN DELA CRUZ

4168 BERNABE, MARY JOYCE ANN MARIANO

4169 BERNABE, RANDY BUENAVENTURA

4170 BERNABE, VIRGILIO OCAMPO

4171 BERNADEZ, LEZIEL LAPORE

4172 BERNADOS, MARIA VERBENA TOYOGON

4173 BERNAJE, LOREMON DIOLA

4174 BERNAL, FAUSTINO JR BALAGUER

4175 BERNAL, IMEE BINAOHAN

4176 BERNAL, JANICE CIRILO

4177 BERNAL, JESSY MARIE TRONO

4178 BERNAL, MARY GRACE TASARRA

4179 BERNAL, MIKIM LACHICA

4180 BERNAL, MYLEN ISIDRO

4181 BERNAL, RISHELLE CALIS

4182 BERNALDEZ, SHEILA MAE AMPO

4183 BERNALES, HONEY DHEAN OLANDRIA

4184 BERNALES, MARY JANE TABURNAL

4185 BERNALES, MOISEL YBAÑEZ

4186 BERNALES, NOEMI DANGATE

4187 BERNALES, ROMEO JR LLAMOREN

4188 BERNALES, VINCENT SEDO

4189 BERNALTE, DYSEBEL JAVIER

4190 BERNARDINO, AIZA GALAPON

4191 BERNARDINO, BABYLYN SAN LUIS

4192 BERNARDINO, CARMINA ORTEGA

4193 BERNARDINO, EDA FONTANILLA

4194 BERNARDINO, GERRYL MAE REMOROZA

4195 BERNARDINO, JOYCE TOPENG

4196 BERNARDINO, LEA DIONISIO

4197 BERNARDO, CHRISTAL PAGAOA

4198 BERNARDO, GLAIZA MAE TACULOD

4199 BERNARDO, IMELDA NAVARRO

4200 BERNARDO, JENALYN LOVE MARZAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 86 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

4201 BERNARDO, JO ANNE RUTH FRANCISCO

4202 BERNARDO, JUAN PAULO GERMAN

4203 BERNARDO, LORENA TAÑO-AN

4204 BERNARDO, MARK ARVY LAGUADOR

4205 BERNARDO, MARK JOSEPH SANTOS

4206 BERNARDO, MELANIE ROJAS

4207 BERNARDO, NOEMI EOUS PEREZ

4208 BERNARDO, WILCEL JOY PASTRANA

4209 BERNARTE, JOHN MARK MIRALO

4210 BERNAS, AILYN DULFO

4211 BERNAS, CRISTY MARIE CENIZA

4212 BERNAS, DARREN DAVE AHITO

4213 BERNAS, EVITA BENGOA

4214 BERNAS, MIRAFLOR BARTOLABA

4215 BERNAS, NERISSA CABELITA

4216 BERNESE, ANABELLE MILLARES

4217 BERO, MARY GRACE JOVELLANOS

4218 BERON, MARIA CRISTINA BOISER

4219 BERONIA, JOANNA MARIE DORADO

4220 BERONILLA, CLAIRE AGUINALDO

4221 BEROS, AILYN JOY ESMERALDA

4222 BEROS, MECHIEL AMOSCO

4223 BEROU, MARK LICAYAN

4224 BEROÑA, RICHEE BONDAME

4225 BERROYA, JEANA ASILO

4226 BERSABAL, ENRIC JUNE CANALES

4227 BERSABE, PAMELA PABUGNAO

4228 BERSAGA, IVY BITANGA

4229 BERSALDO, LAWRENCE MINGO

4230 BERSAMINA, JOMARIC MORATO

4231 BERSOTO, KAREN EVANGELISTA

4232 BERTE, ASTROPHIL COMPAÑERO

4233 BERTEZ, MAYLA BUBAN

4234 BERTULFO, ANALYN CORAL

4235 BERUELA, JOSEPHINE BONAOBRA

4236 BERVA, MARLON LOVENDINO

4237 BESA, CHERRY

4238 BESA, DAYANARA POSADAS

4239 BESA, JENNIFER TAGALICUD

4240 BESA, RACEL JOHN

4241 BESABE, PAUL JOHN DE LUNA

4242 BESADA, PRINCES COBRE

4243 BESANA, MA KATHLEEN REY ACURIL

4244 BESARIO, MA LUCILANE BOHOL

4245 BESARIO, WILLIAM JR ALCOSER

4246 BESAS, JOHN VINCENT ROMERO

4247 BESCORO, KEVIN JUSFER SEÑORA

4248 BESIN, NASTASIA VILLANUEVA

4249 BESING, JULIETESS TELIN

4250 BESINGA, NAOME SUPIEZA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 87 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

4251 BESO, CLEAH JOY PERALES

4252 BESTANTE, CLARENCE CABANILLA

4253 BESTRE, JESSE REUBEN MONANG

4254 BETCHER, JHOVEN JAY OCON

4255 BETCO, NOVEA CASALMER

4256 BETE, ESTRELLA AGUILAR

4257 BETE, GRACEIL JOY NOCQUIAO

4258 BETE, HAJAR SUMAYA

4259 BETE, SENELYNN CAROG

4260 BETITA, IVY JARENCIO

4261 BETITO, ALYZA MARIE MARINAY

4262 BETITO, CHRISTINE DOQUILA

4263 BETITO, ELOISA LAGANSON

4264 BETITO, JINGLE BELGICA

4265 BETLEN, EUNICEL AGYAPAS

4266 BETONIO, DON KING ADLAON

4267 BETONIO, MERRIAN CASUNDO

4268 BETRONIO, CRIS TESIORNA

4269 BETUDIO, ABEGAIL CAYSO

4270 BEÑALET, CARI EDWARD CASTERNOBO

4271 BEÑALON, JOLIBER CAÑON

4272 BEÑARES, CHARITY MUTCHEL

4273 BIABE, AISA PULOT

4274 BIACO, JELLA MAE DEPOSITARIO

4275 BIAG, RACHEL DANGUILAN

4276 BIAG, WILMA SOTELO

4277 BIAJE, JENNER MUDJA

4278 BIALEN, MARY ANN MONTAÑEZ

4279 BIALEN, RONNEL CERVALES

4280 BIALNO, RODJELEN GARCIA

4281 BIANA, JOSEPH ZABALA

4282 BIANAN, QUEENIE PEARL DINOROG

4283 BIANZON, NANETTE GRATUITO

4284 BIATING, IRENE ANDRADE

4285 BIATINGO, RUTCHEL CLEMENCIO

4286 BIBAL, REX DE JESUS

4287 BIBANGCO, DARYL JOY EMBANG

4288 BIBAOCO, ANA MARGARITA DEL ROSARIO

4289 BIBAOCO, ELLEN GRACE LLABORE

4290 BIBAT, LAILANY ELAOG

4291 BIBAT, MARYGRACE TOBIA

4292 BIBAÑO, ROMEL TONDO

4293 BIBERA, GEMMA ENTICE

4294 BIBERA, MA FE LARASE

4295 BIBERA, RIZA GINA ARIZOBAL

4296 BIBOSO, CHERYLYN GALLANO

4297 BICAR, RUBINEL MARBAS

4298 BICOS, MICHELLE JOY LAITAN

4299 BICOY, RONA SALAC

4300 BIE, DANICA ANIE AGBAYANI




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 88 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

4301 BIEN, ANELYN GIANAN

4302 BIEN, ANGELO PECBOT

4303 BIEN, JAZMINE MAE SAKAY

4304 BIEN, JENIVA EZRA CORONADO

4305 BIENES, ANGELICA FULGAR

4306 BIGATA, DESIREE ANDES

4307 BIGAY, JORGE NATHANIEL MANIGO

4308 BIGBIG, RONEL ARCEJO

4309 BIGCAS, ACE BADILLA

4310 BIGCAS, DENNIS LLANO

4311 BIGCAS, ELMER SOLIANO

4312 BIGCAS, MARY JOY SELADES

4313 BIGCAS, RAYMARK BARRERA

4314 BIGLANG-AWA, JENIFER LORENZANA

4315 BIGLETE, RICHARD CRUZ

4316 BIGNAYAN, BENJIE GARINO

4317 BIGNO, CHRISTYLINE GARINGO

4318 BIGO, CARLO OLSIM

4319 BIGO, ELEAZAR OLSIM

4320 BIGUEJA, ALDEE SUMPAY

4321 BIHASA, ANNALYN SALITA

4322 BIHASA, REYJEL AMORANTO

4323 BIJE, JHOBE VILLARIN

4324 BILAR, JOEL SAMSON

4325 BILBAO, JANICE POLVES

4326 BILE, ELOISA LAURENTE

4327 BILLARIÑA, JEROME AQUILEÑA

4328 BILLON, APRIL PONFERRADA

4329 BILLONES, ANGELICA GONZALES

4330 BILLONES, DELIA FE ABAD

4331 BILLOTE, WILLIAM JO SE DELA MASA

4332 BILOG, RUFFA MAY LUCERO

4333 BILOY, CRESILDA DOCOT

4334 BILUAN, MARIGOLD JESSICA DUEÑAS

4335 BILUAN, MINERVA GARCIA

4336 BINAG, MARIJANE RODRIGUEZ

4337 BINAHON, GIBSON HALIGADO

4338 BINAL, JERALD LOPEZ

4339 BINARAO, JOANNA GRACE GUDES

4340 BINARAO, JUDY MAY JARDINIANO

4341 BINASA, FORTUNATO JR CLIDORO

4342 BINASOY, DENMARK CARAGGAYAN

4343 BINCAY, JOAN MARIE SOL DE CADIZ

4344 BINGAS, JOAN MAYO

4345 BINGAT, BLANDE MAE AGTANG

4346 BINGCANG, ANNALYN VELASCO

4347 BINONDO, EDNALYN DE GRACIA

4348 BINONDO, KATHY JAIME

4349 BINOYA, GELLIE CANTO

4350 BINUYA, ROGIE DELA CRUZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 89 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

4351 BINWAG, JOVIE MAE GUINID

4352 BINWAG, MICHAEL MAHICON

4353 BINWAG, YVETTE EVANGELISTA

4354 BIO, LANI MONTEALEGRE

4355 BIOLENA, DIOSA DE JESUS

4356 BIONG, RUCHENE JANE CAÑON

4357 BIONGAN, MARYROSE LOQUERO

4358 BIONGCOG, CEE DEE TUMILAP

4359 BIORE, JOFELLE CHARITA

4360 BIRAQUIT, RENALYN PERPEÑA

4361 BIRI, MAILYNNE RAQUEPO

4362 BIRON, HANNA SERRANO

4363 BIRONDO, EVANGELINE JIMENEA

4364 BIRONDO, PETE GILIANO ALLER

4365 BIRONDO, ROBBY GOPIO

4366 BISCALOG, ELSIE SERAFIN

4367 BISCANTE, JOSHUA LAPITAN

4368 BISCARO, ALI IGNACIO

4369 BISENIO, IRIS JANE VALLADOLID

4370 BISLUMBRE, IRENE AMARO

4371 BISNAN, JONELLYN PAINAGA

4372 BISO, LAILA MAY MANCHETE

4373 BISOÑA, MARIANETH BELMONTE

4374 BISPO, KAREN ANN ABAD

4375 BISQUERA, ARI O'NEIL BALADAD

4376 BISSOYOC, JAIRUZ DULNUAN

4377 BISTON, NORMEN ANTIBO

4378 BISWEK, AN-ANN MARTIN

4379 BITAGAN, ANNA BELLA PAÑALES

4380 BITAGO, MARY MARJORIE BIÑAS

4381 BITANCUR, ANNAMARIE JADIE

4382 BITANG, AILEEN ENDOZO

4383 BITANGA, GLADIES LICUPA

4384 BITANTOS, KARYL KAYE BALIAO

4385 BITHAO, DAISY DALMAN

4386 BITHAO, MIRYL SORIA

4387 BITO, DENNISSE DETUYA

4388 BITOY, LEA BETE

4389 BITOY, MARY CATHERINE ANGELIE JIMENEZ

4390 BIYOK, REMFRED AT-AT

4391 BIÑAS, BONIFACIO OSTONAL

4392 BIÑAS, CLAIRE PEDROSO

4393 BIÑAS, ELLA KIM ANDAGAN

4394 BLACER, REYNALYN LLANETA

4395 BLANCA, ANALOU DUROG

4396 BLANCA, JENNICA

4397 BLANCA, NIÑA KATHERINA ABELA

4398 BLANCA, VERNA CATAYLO

4399 BLANCAFLOR, LEONARD MIKE MANZANO

4400 BLANCE, CHRIS CIELO BARRO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 90 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

4401 BLANCO, AILEENE JOY ULANIMO

4402 BLANCO, ERICJOHN SERVAÑEZ

4403 BLANCO, GERALDINE CHICA

4404 BLANCO, INGRID TUBAL

4405 BLANCO, JEREMIAH CABANSAG

4406 BLANCO, MARY JOY

4407 BLANCO, MARYJOY CHICA

4408 BLANCO, MICHELLE ADOLFO

4409 BLANCO, RUZZLE JANE CARPIO

4410 BLANDO, ANN RUBY ALCAIDE

4411 BLANDO, MARK JOSEPH RAQUION

4412 BLANQUERA, JOSHUA SAMANIEGO

4413 BLANZA, ELON JHUN SAGUID

4414 BLANZA, TONI ROSE REGINALDO

4415 BLAQUERA, KARL JAY VALLEDOR

4416 BLAS, MONICA CARLA BANDIGAN

4417 BLASCO, JEBEL ALI DANAO

4418 BLASCO, MARIA JACKIELYN FAJARDO

4419 BLASE, VINE SABARICOS

4420 BLAY, AARON PAUL JOLLANES

4421 BLAY, MAYBEL ABANTE

4422 BLAYA, MARK JASON MALINGI

4423 BLAZO, CHERRY MARCHAN

4424 BLONES, JOCELYN REYES

4425 BO, NIKK CREFIENSI BARAQUIEL

4426 BO, RAQUEL MAGBANUA

4427 BOAC, EMANUELLE JAYSON TORRALBA

4428 BOADO, JUNDEL PECUNADA

4429 BOBADILLA, ALYSSA RICAFRENTE

4430 BOBADILLA, CRISPIN OCAMPO

4431 BOBADILLA, IRRA JOY DEVELOS

4432 BOBIER, ROWENA BAROLO

4433 BOBIER, SYREL JOY MARZ

4434 BOBILES, JOYMELYN RIVAMONTE

4435 BOBILES, MARY JOY ESPINEDA

4436 BOBILES, PETER ROSALES

4437 BOBIS, CHRISTINE SUMERGIDO

4438 BOBIS, JESEBELLE DELA PEÑA

4439 BOBIS, MARK EDUARD

4440 BOBIS, MARY GRACE MORAL

4441 BOBIS, QUENNEI BAYLOSIS

4442 BOBIS, REYCELYN BARBA

4443 BOBO, JESSA TANJAY

4444 BOBO, MILFRED UDTOHAN

4445 BOBOLA, MERCEDES DAGIW-A

4446 BOBON, ANDREA CELESTE ALBEZA

4447 BOCAC, NORHANA ROMANDI

4448 BOCALAN, JENNALYN TIMPOC

4449 BOCAYES, MELVIC PEPITO

4450 BOCBOC, MICHELLE CALERA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 91 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

4451 BOCLARAS, KEMBERLYN SUPATAN

4452 BOCLARAS, LYNDON MAHUSAY

4453 BOCOBO, GEORGE JR LANSANGAN

4454 BOCOL, PAMELA MAY QUITA

4455 BOCONG, WENDEL BASTIAN

4456 BOCTOT, JENALYN BACUS

4457 BOCTOT, MILDRED GOMEZ

4458 BODEGAS, IRISH JEAN LANUBAY

4459 BODEGON, GENITZ CABANSAG

4460 BODINO, SHIELA MARIE POSADAS

4461 BODIONGAN, RICHLEOMYR BIALE

4462 BODO, RACHEL AGUIRRE

4463 BODO, RHEA TIZON

4464 BODOTA, ADRIAN PERCIANO

4465 BOGAR, RISA DELROSARIO

4466 BOGAS, ROXANNE SAN JOSE

4467 BOGYA-ON, JELLY BEWOG

4468 BOHOL, KIMGENE BUSLANGANON

4469 BOHOL, LARISSE MAYONILA

4470 BOHOLANO, ELEANOR DAJUYA

4471 BOJORQUE, LENILYN PLACIDES

4472 BOKINGKITO, JOMELYN PASTORANO

4473 BOKO, CRISTY MARIE FUERTES

4474 BOLADAS, ROSE MAY BARRADAS

4475 BOLADO, MABELLE PADUA

4476 BOLALIN, ELMER VENTAJAR

4477 BOLANTE, JONA AGUADO

4478 BOLANTE, SALMA TUMAYAB

4479 BOLAQUI, MANOLITO PEREZ

4480 BOLAYO, KEREN SIMSIM

4481 BOLAÑO, KARYLL GRACE DIGAL

4482 BOLAÑOS, BERNADITH BAÑARES

4483 BOLAÑOS, GIAN CARLOS III GALLEGO

4484 BOLAÑOS, ROSE ANN ABUYEN

4485 BOLIBOL, EFGEL GINEZ

4486 BOLIBUL, JESICA SALUDARES

4487 BOLIGAO, JONAH DUGUIL

4488 BOLIJUAN, JOSEPHINE PANGATUNGAN

4489 BOLILAN, MA JESSA CANDIA

4490 BOLIMA, GINALYN CAPINIG

4491 BOLISAY, ABEGAIL PAJARILLAGA

4492 BOLISLIS, KNE BOSOY

4493 BOLIVAR, CRISPE VENUS

4494 BOLIZA, FEA FIGEROLA

4495 BOLLESER, KRIZIA MICHELLE DELA CRUZ

4496 BOLNEO, ROXANNE FERNANDEZ

4497 BOLO, ANNIE ESTARIS

4498 BOLO, DIANA AZENKRIS DALAG

4499 BOLO, IRENE HERNANDO

4500 BOLO, JORELET BAYOS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 92 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

4501 BOLO, QUEEN ROSE BENOSA

4502 BOLOGA, ELAINE JANE LEANO

4503 BOLONG, DARYL JOY TUDTUD

4504 BOLOS, JUSTIN CARLOS

4505 BOLOSAN, ARNOLD GLENN GUIAS

4506 BOLOSIÑO, KIM ANNE UNAY

4507 BOLOTAOLO, ALVEN MACALISANG

4508 BOLOTAOLO, HAZEL CATALAN

4509 BOLVES, RUBY ROSE DELEON

4510 BOMAYNIN, MONALIZA DUMELOD

4511 BOMBANE, CHRISTINE ROCHA

4512 BOMBASE, ROSALINDA LAGAN

4513 BOMBAY, JEREMIAH JOHN TAGLE

4514 BOMEDIANO, MARY LIZA FACTURAN

4515 BON, ANGELINE JORNACION

4516 BON, CELESTE MAQUIÑANA

4517 BON, VANESSA SHYRA GLORIOSO

4518 BONA, MICHELLE DOLIN

4519 BONABON, EDWIN JR PUASO

4520 BONACUA, CHERRY BRIONES

4521 BONADOR, LOUISA ANGELICA CAMASURA

4522 BONAGUA, MELANIE BORROMEO

4523 BONAOBRA, GLYNES BIGATA

4524 BONAOBRA, MARIA LOUIELA BUAMA

4525 BONAOBRA, MARY GLOR OCRAY

4526 BONARES, EVANGELINE PUMARAS

4527 BONAVENTE, AIDA BELMONTE

4528 BONCALES, DIVINA OROYAN

4529 BONCALES, JESSIE DAKINA

4530 BONCATO, ALYANNA PAULINE ZAMORA

4531 BONCATO, JOEMEL CORPUZ

4532 BONCODIN, MARY ANN BATALLER

4533 BONCODIN, MYRA BOTIN

4534 BONDAD, ADRIAN NIMO

4535 BONDAD, JOVY TOLENTINO

4536 BONDAD, MARVIN BRAGAIS

4537 BONDAD, NOEMI ROSE BALCITA

4538 BONDAD, SUZETTE DALE PANAGAN

4539 BONDAUG, MARY GRACE LALIM

4540 BONDOC, BLADIMED VILLARIN

4541 BONDOC, CARLO CAJIDA

4542 BONDOC, CHERRY NELLE CANO

4543 BONDOC, IMELYN TAPNIO

4544 BONDOC, JEREMIAH TORRES

4545 BONDOC, QUEENIE LISING

4546 BONDOC, ROYEN ROYCE LUGTU

4547 BONES, ROGELYN BENLIRO

4548 BONETE, JINKIE AMLON

4549 BONETE, MARY ROSE GALICIA

4550 BONGA, KAREN ANN ORDILLAS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 93 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

4551 BONGABONG, MARJORIE PASCUA

4552 BONGABONG, PURESA BERTIZ

4553 BONGALOSA, PAULINE LANTACA

4554 BONGAO, ERICA BERMAS

4555 BONGATO, MARVIN GENERALAO

4556 BONGATO, MARY JANE FANO

4557 BONGAY, HIEDY LIZA PUGYAO

4558 BONGAYAN, LEA DELA ROSA

4559 BONGCAWEL, WEBSTER DE CASTRO

4560 BONGCO, ANNALYN TORREJAS

4561 BONGCO, JENNY LOU ESPIRITU

4562 BONGGO, SARA JEAN MACAWALA

4563 BONGHANOY, LIZA TURBISO

4564 BONGHANOY, MAY RAZOL ROXAS

4565 BONGOLAN, JAMES KARLO QUINTOS

4566 BONGON, JUSTINE IAN BIEN

4567 BONGON, RICHELLE ANN ORA

4568 BONHARDT, ERMIRA FLOR MONTEROLA

4569 BONIFACIO, ALPINE PERFECTO

4570 BONIFACIO, ARNOLD JANSSEN CRUZ

4571 BONIFACIO, NATHANIA JOYCE MASANGA

4572 BONIFACIO, PRECIOUS POLLEN GUTIERREZ

4573 BONIFACIO, REGIDOR AGULTO

4574 BONILLA, AUBREY ALVAREZ

4575 BONILLA, EMMALY CABACUNGAN

4576 BONION, MARILOU ROJAS

4577 BONITA, AILEEN MAGLASANG

4578 BONITA, GERVACIO DE LIMA

4579 BONITA, JANETTE BONSA

4580 BONITA, MELINDA BONSA

4581 BONOAN, MILROSE AMUALLA

4582 BONOY, ARLYN MAE LAPIDEZ

4583 BONQUIN, PAMELA ABDON

4584 BONQUIN, VANNESSA LOUISE VEDEJA

4585 BONSADAN, CHERELIE CAGALITAN

4586 BONSAY, MAE CECILE GRACE ROMERO

4587 BONSOL, JERIEL ALCANTARA

4588 BONTAO, LENNY LONON

4589 BONTIA, JESY BABE EPILI

4590 BONTIA, VANESSA PAHILAN

4591 BONTILAO, ANGENIA LABIDON

4592 BONTILAO, FAITH ARCHIVAL

4593 BONTILAO, GABRIEL DUGADUGA

4594 BONTILAO, LOVELY MORANO

4595 BONTUYAN, CATHERINE SON

4596 BONUS, EDMUND BALLARES

4597 BONZA, RIZALYN GAY OFALLA

4598 BOOK, DEVELYN DESAVILLE

4599 BOOK, SHEILA MAE DORMITORIO

4600 BOQUE, FRANCIS ELAINE TUAZON




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 94 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

4601 BOQUE, MARIA REGINA BELMONTE

4602 BOQUE, MELQUIADES III SANCHEZ

4603 BOQUEO, LEIZEL EBUENGA

4604 BOQUETE, JERRILYN DESTUA

4605 BORABO, JOBELLE PALAÑA

4606 BORBE, BARBIE BOCADO

4607 BORBE, DAN FRANCES APOLO

4608 BORBE, MARY ANN ARTIAGA

4609 BORBOLLA, JOY CLEOFE AGUIRRE

4610 BORBON, DONATA SALAZAR

4611 BORBON, MYLA CARINGAL

4612 BORBON, RONEL TOLEDANO

4613 BORBORAN, CHEI KIZZIA BALTAZAR

4614 BORDAMONTE, LYNDIN SINOY

4615 BORDEYOS, ARBIE JANE TORMON

4616 BORDIOS, ARVIL JOHN PALAMOS

4617 BORDON, KRISTINE ANGELIQUE BARLAN

4618 BORDON, PAULINE CASILE

4619 BOREROS, ROSELLER DURON

4620 BORGONIA, CRISALDO SORBAN

4621 BORGONIA, GLADYS FAITH BANDIBAS

4622 BORGONIA, SALVE BARTOLAY

4623 BORILE, MARIA THERESA SALE

4624 BORILE, RACHAEL GARCIA

4625 BORILLA, RESURRECCION JR MEJELLANO

4626 BORILLO, DONDON KARL VIERNES

4627 BORILLO, ROMMEL PARBO

4628 BORINAGA, ANGELI MANTICAHON

4629 BORINAGA, RAINY GIMARIE CONDINO

4630 BORINAGA, ROCEL BACQUIAN

4631 BORINGOT, ARA JANE MANJARES

4632 BORINGOT, JEROME DY

4633 BORJA, CHLOE SAMZA

4634 BORJA, CRIETSIE ARAYAN

4635 BORJA, CRYSTAL NIONES

4636 BORJA, GERALDINE NONO

4637 BORJA, JOHN PATRICK PARDE

4638 BORJA, JULIE ROSE DE TORRES

4639 BORJA, KYLE NOEL GUEVARA

4640 BORJA, MA EDLYN NATIVIDAD

4641 BORJA, REINA FRANCE CLEDORO

4642 BORJA, ROMEO ANDERSON PERAZ

4643 BORJA, TERESA ELIEZEL JUMAQUIO

4644 BORJAL, JENNILYN DELA PEÑA

4645 BORJAL, SALLY JHOY TABLADA

4646 BORLAGDATAN, LOVELIE

4647 BORLAGDATAN, MARK BORITO

4648 BORLAGDATAN, MARY JANE MEDIA

4649 BORLUNGAY, RAUL BETONIO

4650 BORNALES, NIKKI DIVINO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 95 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

4651 BORNILLA, JANINE BRUTAS

4652 BORNILLA, MARICEL ESTRELLA

4653 BORONDIA, IRENE BOBILES

4654 BORONG, AIZA JACQUELINE MARTIR

4655 BORONGAN, EDWARD DUMADAG

4656 BOROY, MARY JOSETTE CATIPAY

4657 BORQUILLO, ROSHELYN SUÑIGA

4658 BORRA, GRACE ARDIENTE

4659 BORRE, JAN RIKKA DRILON

4660 BORRE, JOVY MERCADO

4661 BORREROS, DAHLEN MAE SURESCA

4662 BORRES, CAROLINE BANOGON

4663 BORRES, CHARITO FLORES

4664 BORRES, LUCKY MARC CANAREJO

4665 BORRES, RAMEZES YADAO

4666 BORRES, SHEILA CANALE

4667 BORRETA, RYB BOND BAGAYNA

4668 BORROMEO, CLARA BETTINA RIEGO

4669 BORROMEO, DIANE BATARAO

4670 BORROMEO, JEMELYN ACABADO

4671 BORROMEO, JONI GARBINO

4672 BORROMEO, MC DEO DAGALEA

4673 BORROMEO, VITA JALLORES

4674 BOSE, CHARWYNE EDA

4675 BOSE, LAWRENCE JERICHO CAÑA

4676 BOSI, JESSICA BARTOLOME

4677 BOSI, KAREN KATE CARONAN

4678 BOSQUE, ARMAN APOSTOL

4679 BOSQUE, MARIA CHRISTINA OLAZO

4680 BOSTON, AMY GESTOSANI

4681 BOTA, ANNA CABUYAO

4682 BOTANES, JAMES CHRISTIAN GARCIA

4683 BOTASTAS, ROMELO RUIZ

4684 BOTE, MARIA TERESA DE VERA

4685 BOTE, MARYELLA MAGNO

4686 BOTE, SHERYLL LASAGA

4687 BOTENG, WILMA CUDAL

4688 BOTER, MICHAEL TONGAC

4689 BOTER, NOREEN MAE MAAMO

4690 BOTIAL, JAY AN GONZAGA

4691 BOTICARIO, MARK JASON ALCONES

4692 BOTILAS, MANILYN DULAY

4693 BOTONES, MARY DANICA MARTINEZ

4694 BOTOR, CHARMIA ALONZO

4695 BOTOR, CRISTHIAN REY BAGADIONG

4696 BOTWAGON, JIE-ANNE LARA DULNUAN

4697 BOY, AILYN DUMDUMAYA

4698 BOYLES, HONEY LYN TANO

4699 BOYLES, JENYBE PONGASE

4700 BOÑON, MAUREEN MOYO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 96 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

4701 BRABAT, LIWAYWAY MACALISANG

4702 BRACAMONTE, BETSHE WATIN

4703 BRACHO, JESSIE POBADORA

4704 BRACKETT, TERESITA CANSANCIO

4705 BRADECINA, AIZA ALAPIDE

4706 BRAGA, THEODORE LOUIE SANDOVAL

4707 BRAGADO, ALYSSA KRIS GANO

4708 BRAGAIS, EMERLYN JOY BERNADAS

4709 BRAGAIS, MARIEL CABRIA

4710 BRAGAIS, RICHARD REYES

4711 BRAGANAZA, EMARIE PANTE

4712 BRAGANZA, JEROLL COLIS

4713 BRAGANZA, KRISTINE CIELO FERNANDEZ

4714 BRAGAS, BERLEA MAE VIOLA

4715 BRAGO, JACKIELOU MORAUDA

4716 BRAMIDA, CHARMAINE BERMUDO

4717 BRANDINO, ARTEMIO SALINAS

4718 BRANDINO, CYNTHIA MANATAD

4719 BRANDINO, MECHELLE ABAO

4720 BRANZUELA, ELMER OCARIZA

4721 BRANZUELA, VIRGINIA DAGUPLO

4722 BRAQUEZ, SHERYL ELAINE ASTURIAS

4723 BRAULIO, MAIDEN CANABE

4724 BRAVO, ALDRIN JARED BALANSAG

4725 BRAVO, ANA MARIE TAGOBADER

4726 BRAVO, ANGELIE JOY GLEMA

4727 BRAVO, CHARLENE BUTOHAN

4728 BRAVO, CHRISMA JANE DE LA CRUZ

4729 BRAVO, EMELITA RALA

4730 BRAVO, JUAN GABRIEL RECTO

4731 BRAVO, KATHERINE ILAC

4732 BRAVO, WENNIELYN MASONG

4733 BRAZA, LEARY JEAN NODADO

4734 BRAZA, MARIA ELENA SOBREVILLA

4735 BRAZAL, JINKY AZUELA

4736 BRAZAN, ROSELYN LAÑADA

4737 BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH TALAROC

4738 BRED, MAY MOLEÑO

4739 BRELATA, ELPEDIO JR TAPASAO

4740 BRENA, ANCIE CORAZON MONTALBO

4741 BRENZUELA, ZALDY CAPAWING

4742 BREQUILLO, RACHEL RIVERA

4743 BRETA, MARIBETH PESTIO

4744 BREZUELA, DANICA KAYCEE MACALINTAL

4745 BREZUELA, MARY ROSE GURAY

4746 BRIANA, JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER DELA TORRE

4747 BRICIA, ANNA LOU BABOL

4748 BRICIA, PETER ABREEN BADIOLA

4749 BRIGALA, JETHRO BUCAD

4750 BRIGOLA, MARK JAYSON ELEGADO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 97 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

4751 BRIGOLE, JESSA MAE SUCGANG

4752 BRIGOLI, NAOMI DUNGOG

4753 BRILLANTE, LIBERTY TEMPLONUEVO

4754 BRILLANTES, JULIUS MATUTE

4755 BRILLANTES, JUNELYN GALAN

4756 BRILLANTES, LEVILISA SALLEVA

4757 BRILLANTES, RONALYN SUSON

4758 BRILLO, IRENE TONO

4759 BRILLO, MEA-ANN SAULONG

4760 BRINA, AILEEN CAGADAS

4761 BRIOL, CARL JEFFREY PAEZ

4762 BRIONES, ALMA DAGDAGUI

4763 BRIONES, BENSON ESTEVEZ

4764 BRIONES, BEVERLY MAE SUMABAT

4765 BRIONES, CHRISTINE RAS

4766 BRIONES, CLYDE MONTERDE

4767 BRIONES, DAISY JANE MONGE

4768 BRIONES, DIANNE GUZON

4769 BRIONES, EDEN GHIE ALQUIZA

4770 BRIONES, EMMYROSE SALVADORA

4771 BRIONES, FRANCIS BALDIO

4772 BRIONES, HARVEY BADILLA

4773 BRIONES, JENNIFER BONGHANOY

4774 BRIONES, LOUIELLEE GREGORIOS

4775 BRIONES, MARA AMBUYOC

4776 BRIONES, MARIA KRISTEL ACLAN

4777 BRIONES, MARISSA SORIANO

4778 BRIONES, MAUREEN CALUPAS

4779 BRIONES, MINERVA MANGUBAT

4780 BRIONES, NOEL GABRIEL

4781 BRIONES, ROMAR DAGOHOY

4782 BRIONES, ROSALINDA OBLIGADO

4783 BRIONES, ROSSANNE BURGOS

4784 BRIONES, SALLY FERNANDEZ

4785 BRIONES, URICCA MARI VILLEGAS

4786 BRIOSO, MYRASOL ABO

4787 BRISTOL, BERNADETH CARAG

4788 BRISTOL, REMEGEL RACRAQUIN

4789 BRITA, EVRIL BONGON

4790 BRITANIA, ERICA HELI

4791 BRITANICO, JANINE MAE BALLENAS

4792 BRITANICO, LERIO RODRIGUEZ

4793 BRITANICO, MARY JOYCE PATILAN

4794 BRIZ, RENEE ROSE RIVERA

4795 BRIZUELA, ERNIE PEJO

4796 BROA, DANN IAN GILAYO

4797 BROCES, AIRENE JOAQUIN

4798 BROCOY, JAY KASANDRA TUGONON

4799 BROGADA, ROSELYN JACOB

4800 BROMACOM, ISIDRO JR TEMILLOSO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 98 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

4801 BROME, REYNALDO JR FLOR

4802 BRON, AIDA ALCERA

4803 BRON, ANGEL FACA

4804 BRONCANO, ROBINSON ALMONTE

4805 BROQUEZA, ROSA PARDINAS

4806 BROTO, MAIDA DATO

4807 BROÑOLA, CHRIZZIA LEA CABADIN

4808 BROÑOLA, DOMENIC ANTIQUERA

4809 BROÑOLA, EMMANUEL VILLAREYES

4810 BRUAN, LOURDES GARCIA

4811 BRUAN, TERRYFLOR VALENCIA

4812 BRUCAL, JENNIFER MENDOZA

4813 BRUCAL, MA CRISTINA TAMPOCO

4814 BRUCE, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA

4815 BRUCELAS, LAILANEY MASAGCA

4816 BRUM, CHERLYN PIAD

4817 BRUMA, FRANCIA TIPONES

4818 BRUNO, KHARYLL PRINCESS JULIO

4819 BRUSOLA, DENNIS DAY ROMERO

4820 BRUSOLA, JOHN GRACE MAGPANTAY

4821 BRUSOLA, LOI NADINE VILLANUEVA

4822 BRUTAS, CHARIE MANABAT

4823 BRUTAS, CHRISTINE MAE PALMES

4824 BRUZO, MARIA LOURDES CAO

4825 BRUZOLA, ANGELICA AGUILAR

4826 BRUZULA, JAN-JAN FAELDONIA

4827 BUA-EG, LYLA ANGAN

4828 BUAC, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CANDIDO

4829 BUAGAS, DEBORAH AMOR ASILDO

4830 BUAGAS, EUNICO REY LAGUITAO

4831 BUAGAS, TISHA TIFFANY CANDA

4832 BUAL, CHEENEE HAPIN

4833 BUAL, WENNIE-ANN CURAN

4834 BUALA, IRENE BADIANG

4835 BUALAN, VENUS DOROMAL

4836 BUAMA, CLARIDEL COLORICO

4837 BUAN, ARZEN DAVE QUIZON

4838 BUAN, CARLA OCANG

4839 BUAN, IMELDA MANALOTO

4840 BUAN, RACHEL GAIL PURI

4841 BUAN, RICHELLE ANN CAÑETE

4842 BUANGJUG, JEAN MARIE BINARAO

4843 BUARON, MARIA CHARLEEN LORIEZA

4844 BUAT, AL BASSER BACUNA

4845 BUAYA, ARIEL SUMUGAT

4846 BUBAN, CLAUDETTE PEARL BERTILLO

4847 BUBAN, CRISTIAN JOHN RAGUEMIA

4848 BUBAN, KAYCEE MARIE CARILLO

4849 BUCABAL, JACQUILYN OLVIDO

4850 BUCAD, DHARYL CALMA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 99 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

4851 BUCAGO, MARJORIE ACOSTA

4852 BUCAIS, APRIL JOY GULA

4853 BUCAL, MARY JANE CATAPANG

4854 BUCALI, CLARISSE CALUB

4855 BUCAN, CARMINA CABIL

4856 BUCANE, CRISTENE FE ARENIO

4857 BUCANE, MA LOU ARAZA

4858 BUCANG, RIZZA MAE MOLITAS

4859 BUCARILE, ARVEE PABLO

4860 BUCAYANI, RHEE JAY GILONGOS

4861 BUCAYU, LAWRENCE LUCIS

4862 BUCAYU, RO ANN DACSIL

4863 BUCAYU, ROSALYN TALAGA

4864 BUCCAT, GERNALINDA CATALAN

4865 BUCCAT, MARJORIE MACATO

4866 BUCCAT, RUBY REFUERZO

4867 BUCIO, MA MAE SUZZETE GONZALES

4868 BUCIO, RIZA CASTELLANO

4869 BUCOG, ROSEVIC KARMI CABALLERO

4870 BUCOL, JANICE QUIJANO

4871 BUCONG, CZAR RYAN GUIMBA

4872 BUCONG, JOHN PAUL GUIMBA

4873 BUCSIT, LALAINE MAE LOPEZ

4874 BUCTOLAN, LORIE MAE NISNISAN

4875 BUCTOT, JE-AN DOGOS

4876 BUCTUAN, NERRY ROSE TEJOL

4877 BUCTUAN, SHARNIE FAYE GALES

4878 BUCUD, PAULA BIANCA CANDELARIA

4879 BUCUD, YVONNE CECILE THOMAS

4880 BUDAY, SHAYNE COLONGAN

4881 BUDAY, XYLENE ANN ROCHE

4882 BUDIONGAN, RACHEL SALO

4883 BUDUAN, EDISON JR FAILANO

4884 BUELA, REY BIDAR

4885 BUELLA, ANA JESSA BO

4886 BUEMIO, HENRY BALINGGAO

4887 BUEN, ANGELA MAY MARTINEZ

4888 BUENA, RUTHIE

4889 BUENA AGUA, JUVY BALDERAS

4890 BUENA-AGUA, MARRIE ANNE REBATO

4891 BUENAAGUA, MARILOU CELESTIAL

4892 BUENAFE, ANNALYN GERILLA

4893 BUENAFE, FLORENCE ORMANDO

4894 BUENAFE, MARIAN CHIONG

4895 BUENAFE, MARY ROSE BARABONA

4896 BUENAFE, REMMA JARDIN

4897 BUENAFIN, JECELOU CABALUNA

4898 BUENAFLOR, JOANNE BANAAG

4899 BUENAFLOR, MARJORIE MARPURI

4900 BUENAFRANCISCA, MARYFRYL ARANDIA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:100 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

4901 BUENAOBRA, JAN MICHAEL GEMAO

4902 BUENAOBRA, MYLA AMORES

4903 BUENAOBRA, ROSALINA ISAYAS

4904 BUENAOBRA, ZARMAE LOTERTE

4905 BUENAVENTE, CECELIA PANTE

4906 BUENAVENTE, VERCEL SABADO

4907 BUENAVENTURA, ANNA ALABADO

4908 BUENAVENTURA, CHRISTINE MAE ALONZO

4909 BUENAVENTURA, DONNAFEL LADERA

4910 BUENAVENTURA, JUANITA CASTALONE

4911 BUENAVENTURA, MAUI BONDOC

4912 BUENAVENTURA, MIKKO NALAUNAN

4913 BUENAVENTURA, RODEL AUSTRIA

4914 BUENAVISTA, CHRISTOPHER DUMAGO

4915 BUENAVISTA, EDMUNDO ENCABO

4916 BUENAVISTA, JUSTINE JOY DEOCAMPO

4917 BUENAVISTA, LIZA BRIOL

4918 BUENAVISTA, MARGIE ANTOQUE

4919 BUENCAMINO, JANE MIRANO

4920 BUENCONSEJO, MARIA CORAZON DUCENTES

4921 BUENDIA, DONNA LEA PAGLINAWAN

4922 BUENDIA, EMEE MARIESON TAMO-O

4923 BUENDIA, HARLENE TANFELIX

4924 BUENDIA, JESSA NOLASCO

4925 BUENDIA, MARJORIE CATANGCATANG

4926 BUENDIA, RICHARD PANTA

4927 BUENDICHO, CORAZON REYES

4928 BUENO, ARNEL DE GUZMAN

4929 BUENO, JOHN KEVIN ANDALENA

4930 BUENO, JOSSYNE JUANITE

4931 BUENO, KIMPEE RAMOS

4932 BUENO, LARA MARIE MADRIDEO

4933 BUENO, MANUEL FLORENDO

4934 BUENO, MARY GRACE LIGERALDE

4935 BUENO, MAYBE MENDOZA

4936 BUENO, MHEDEE BULAON

4937 BUENO, ORLY ABITAN

4938 BUENSALIDO, FARRAH RAMOS

4939 BUENVENIDA, JONATHAN CHRISTOPHER AGREGORIO

4940 BUENVIAJE, RACEL QUINTO

4941 BUENVIAJE, ROY MUJER

4942 BUERON, RYCEL BORNASAL

4943 BUETA, AIRENE CALDO

4944 BUEZA, HYDEE LAUZON

4945 BUEZA, MARICRIS BENAVIDES

4946 BUFI, ODENA BROQUEZA

4947 BUG-ATAN, JOEMARIE DUENAS

4948 BUGA, ILONHA JEAN CUYONG

4949 BUGANTE, KARLA MAE OMODTO

4950 BUGARIN, KARL MARX VECINO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:101 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

4951 BUGARIN, MICHELLE JANE CARVAJAL

4952 BUGATAN, WYNNE SHANE BARTLET

4953 BUGAY, JOYMEE DELA CRUZ

4954 BUGAYONG, CAMILLE AÑONUEVO

4955 BUGAYONG, ROSE ANNE MARY MEJIA

4956 BUGHAO, MARKO NILO PAGOBO

4957 BUGNA, CHRISTINE CASTILLO

4958 BUGNA, JOHN ALBERT MANUEL

4959 BUGNA, JOSE NINO BUGNA TERANTE

4960 BUGNAY, QUIREN JOY ANTONIO

4961 BUGTONG, DIVY DAN ACOSTA

4962 BUGTONG, JINKY SANTUA

4963 BUGTONG, JOY ABELLERA

4964 BUGTONG, MARY ANNE AQUINO

4965 BUHAIN, KIM ISRAEL SAPLALA

4966 BUHAIN, MAUREEN CURAY

4967 BUHALE, ROMAN MATUGAS

4968 BUHAT, RENZE LOUI POBLETE

4969 BUHAT, VIGIL MARTIN SANTIAGO

4970 BUHATIN, RAYMUND ANDREW LOPEZ

4971 BUHAY, CLARENIEL DE GUZMAN

4972 BUHAY, MARY BERNADETH ALVAREZ

4973 BUHI-AN, JENDELOU HAYAO

4974 BUHIA, JERALD TAGO

4975 BUHIA, REBECCA LACANIENTA

4976 BUHION, JUDELYN BAYANG

4977 BUIQUIL, MA CLAIRE ESARZA

4978 BUISA, ENRICO GAYON

4979 BUISER, DARLA GWEN QUEBRAL

4980 BUISER, GEDALIAH TABERDO

4981 BUITIZON, KEMUEL JOSEPH MALONDA

4982 BUITRE, CANDY ANN AUDITOR

4983 BUIZA, MARYJANE ASCARES

4984 BUIZA, ROBERT JR REVALE

4985 BULABON, IVY MAE ARIAS

4986 BULABOS, ROWENA BARRO

4987 BULAC, PATRICIA MAE MANOS

4988 BULACLAC, ALPHA CAMILLE CABERTO

4989 BULADACO, BETH ASLEE LA PAZ

4990 BULADACO, JEMAIMA MANGABAT

4991 BULAGNIR, GENWARD LAMUSAO

4992 BULAHAO, BRYAN ORLANDA

4993 BULALA, ERWIN BUTCH TUQUIB

4994 BULALA, RIA BUMAYA

4995 BULALACAO, CHRISTINE ESCURO

4996 BULALACAO, JELYN CAMPOS

4997 BULALACAO, JENNIFER DELA ROSA

4998 BULALAQUE, JANILLE JAVIER

4999 BULAMBAO, LOVELY DURAN

5000 BULAN, CLAUDINE RIVERA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:102 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

5001 BULAN, ETHEL TUNGCUL

5002 BULAN, JENNIFER BAYAUA

5003 BULAN, JOAN ALICO

5004 BULAN, KAREN GUZMAN

5005 BULAO, FRANCIS LAMADO

5006 BULAO, JANICE ANGIWOT

5007 BULAQUEÑA, GEORGE DIEZ

5008 BULAQUIÑA, HAZEL FAITH MERANO

5009 BULASA, MARY LOU BERNAT

5010 BULASO, JOVELYN PEDROZO

5011 BULASO, KENN PATRICK EBLACAS

5012 BULAT-AG, EDGAR JR CADANO

5013 BULATAO, CATHERINE BULATAO

5014 BULATAO, KAREN MANDAPAT

5015 BULATAO, KARL JAY CANDULE

5016 BULAUAN, MARIEL TAGOC

5017 BULAUN, KATHRINA LOUELLA RONARIO

5018 BULAUN, ROSE ANN MARIE SANTOS

5019 BULAWAN, CARMELITO CASTAÑOS

5020 BULAWAN, LEANNE COMIDA

5021 BULAWAT, ALBERT CADIZ

5022 BULAYBULAY, MARRY CHRISTINE DAMALAN

5023 BULDA, DENNIS GUMABAY

5024 BULI-BULI, JINNYLYN COSE

5025 BULIBULI, GALE ANGELI AGUSTIN

5026 BULLAWIT, MARY ANNE AQUINO

5027 BULLECER, FAITH MERAFUENTES

5028 BULLIFER, JEROME

5029 BULLOS, ALPHA CHAYNE MATARONG

5030 BULLOS, PRETCHY GAY CABUNOC

5031 BULONG, VENUS APOLONIO

5032 BULOS, ANGELICA ARNIGO

5033 BULOS, JOANA MARIE JIMENEZ

5034 BULOSAN, GINA ANDAYA

5035 BULOTANO, FEJUN LUCERO

5036 BULOTANO, OLIVER BOLUTANO

5037 BULQUERIN, RUBILYN ALTAMIA

5038 BULSECO, M MURIANCUMER GILLEGO

5039 BULURAN, ANNA PRINCESA DIANNE ANDES

5040 BULUSAN, ELLIE ANNE GARAÑA

5041 BULUSAN, JHONALYN SACYAT

5042 BULYOK, LOVELLA DIMPAS

5043 BUMAHIT, JOCELYN PUGUIAN

5044 BUMALAY, JENELYN BITON

5045 BUMALAY, JOSE VILLEGAS

5046 BUMANGLAG, J-ANNE MEDINA

5047 BUMANGLAG, JOANN PAR

5048 BUMANLAG, EDLYN LAGRIO

5049 BUMOGAS, JENNIFER WAGAYON

5050 BUMULYAD, MICHAEL DINAMLING




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:103 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

5051 BUNA, GRACE YABORA

5052 BUNAC, HAPPY CENIZA

5053 BUNAG, LORRAINE PABILONA

5054 BUNAGAN, CLARK RIVALRY CASTILLO

5055 BUNAJAL, SURAYA PUNDING

5056 BUNAL, MARY DENZYLL REYES

5057 BUNAN, VICTORINO CLORES

5058 BUNCAG, AIRENE CERVANTEZ

5059 BUNCAG, RODALYN TAMANI

5060 BUNCAG, RYNILYN CAMO

5061 BUNDALIAN, DYANNE RODELAS

5062 BUNDOC, ROSEMARIE MONIÑO

5063 BUNDOC, VERGEL DE JESUS

5064 BUNIEL, MARIELOU FEROLINO

5065 BUNOAN, RONELLE VIRA MILLEVO

5066 BUNQUE, CATHERINE CARLOS

5067 BUNQUIN, JHOANNE PAULA

5068 BUNQUIN, MARCELO HERRERA

5069 BUNQUIN, MARY LON GARCIA

5070 BUNSOY, MARIE BUENA SALAVERIA

5071 BUO, ANNA ROSE CASTULO

5072 BUO, NEMIFIE BALBADA

5073 BUOT, IMEE LAVADOR

5074 BUOTAN, ALJUNE MAGTALAS

5075 BUQUE, JORAM UBANG

5076 BUQUID, ARIEL JOSEPH

5077 BUQUING, QUINZY ANN LABRADOR

5078 BUQUIZ, MARK JOHN THOMAS DIMAANO

5079 BURAC, JENNELYN MODINA

5080 BURAGA, JOHNYMEL MAQUINAD

5081 BURAGA, MARY GRACE CANCERAN

5082 BURAGA, VENUS BANGUILAN

5083 BURAGAY, ANALOU ANTIDO

5084 BURATO, MARIA DIVINA TIMARIO

5085 BURAWIS, SOFRONIO JR PONTILLAS

5086 BURBOS, MYRAH DIGA

5087 BURCE, CYRIL MALANYAON

5088 BURCE, INES CECILIA LOPEZ

5089 BURDAGO, JULIET DUBRICO

5090 BUREROS, LAICA TEOXON

5091 BURGOS, CHRISTELLE CASILI

5092 BURGOS, CHRISTIAN FERNAN MANAHAN

5093 BUSAING, JANE CHAD-EN BOCLONGAN

5094 BUSALLA, AMAROSE JAYNE GEVERO

5095 BUSCATO, RICHARD MANCERA

5096 BUSGANO, YANNA CASTAÑATAS

5097 BUSILIG, SHERWIN DE VILLA

5098 BUSIO, JEREMIE GUEVARA

5099 BUSIO, MEDELINE LEVA

5100 BUSLATAN, FLORAMAE CARIAS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:104 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

5101 BUSONGAN, FIERGY MIGUEL

5102 BUSTAMANTE, AIRREEN BODOLLO

5103 BUSTAMANTE, ALIEN CABERTE

5104 BUSTAMANTE, APRIL ANNE EGANO

5105 BUSTAMANTE, BEN RIVERA

5106 BUSTAMANTE, CRYSTAL GAY TOLENTINAS

5107 BUSTAMANTE, ELENA MAE IRABAGON

5108 BUSTAMANTE, ERMINA PAGLINAWAN

5109 BUSTAMANTE, JANNILYN ASTILLERO

5110 BUSTAMANTE, JESSIE JR GARDE

5111 BUSTAMANTE, JOCELYN DAGAS

5112 BUSTAMANTE, JUNNALYN CALUNOD

5113 BUSTAMANTE, KING DAVID NATIVIDAD

5114 BUSTAMANTE, LEAH MAY ESCRITOR

5115 BUSTAMANTE, MARIA JUDITH PEREÑA

5116 BUSTAMANTE, RUSSEL GUARDIANA

5117 BUSTARDE, CHARMINE VELASCO

5118 BUSTARGA, MARY JOY MALUMBAY

5119 BUSTARGA, SHEENA MARIE VISCAYA

5120 BUSTILLA, CARMELA PLOPINIO

5121 BUSTILLO, DANIEL LEGASPI

5122 BUSTILLO, ETHYL AGUM

5123 BUSTILLO, QUENIFEL BALAS

5124 BUSTOS, FAIRY VIE MERCADER

5125 BUSTOS, KEITH MANIAGO

5126 BUTAD, JANICE ZABATE

5127 BUTAL, ARSENIO AGUSTIN

5128 BUTAL, JULIZA BISCOCHO

5129 BUTAL, SHARMAINE ROSE CANGKE

5130 BUTALE, DIVINA LUGLUG

5131 BUTALID, ANGELIE RABACA

5132 BUTARDO, FRETCHIE JOY AVENA

5133 BUTASLAC, RISHIEL MAY FLORES

5134 BUTAY, MARK CEDRICK BAUTISTA

5135 BUTCON, HANNAH ALVIZO

5136 BUTGUI, CHENNY FAY CHICAY

5137 BUTIAL, RAQUEL REYES

5138 BUTIC, ESTHER BUBOD

5139 BUTIHEN, LEM RAZEL ROSE MORALES

5140 BUTIL, JOEY MURING

5141 BUTIONG, JENELYN MALABANAN

5142 BUTON, MARY ANN ROXAS

5143 BUTRON, SHERYL RECORBA

5144 BUYA, ELVIE PELLIS

5145 BUYAN, CHERRY FE PEROCHO

5146 BUYAN, VIRGINITA SAGAWINIT

5147 BUYAWE, SHEILA MAE MANGAGOM

5148 BUYCO, REY SEITH ARACENA

5149 BUYSON, GERALDINE IMPERIAL

5150 BUYUCCAN, HACEL BOLHAYON




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:105 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

5151 BUZA, JANUARY AMPARO

5152 BUZAR, JELLEN TAMPOC

5153 BUÑAG, CHIENALYN PAALA

5154 BUÑAG, MARIANNE JOY LALONG-ISIP

5155 CAAB, AILYN HERMOSO

5156 CAABAY, CRISTIAN GUJILDE

5157 CAALAM, ANNABETH JARO

5158 CAALEM, ROWENA TAMON

5159 CAASI, ANGEL CARACAS

5160 CAASI, DEBI CAAMPUED

5161 CABABARO, JAIME JR TAUB

5162 CABABARROS, MA ELYSA OBSINA

5163 CABABAT, BELEN

5164 CABACABA, KATHLEEN BIAY

5165 CABACTULAN, DARYL GLENN LUSPO

5166 CABACUNGAN, DONALBAINE JAY ARREOLA

5167 CABACUNGAN, JAHZEEL MAE MONTAÑO

5168 CABADING, AUDREY TAGUINES

5169 CABADING, RONIEL CICHON

5170 CABADING, STEPHEN TAGLE

5171 CABADSAN, JAMAICA GABON

5172 CABAHUG, AIZA VILLANUEVA

5173 CABAHUG, CAREN SERRANO

5174 CABAHUG, IRIS MONTEROLA

5175 CABAHUG, MA CECILIA FE AÑASCO

5176 CABAIS, ANNIE ROSE GAGTAN

5177 CABAIS, ELTON JOHN NONO

5178 CABAIS, KRISTINE MANANING

5179 CABAIS, ROLDAN FLORES

5180 CABAJES, MICHELLE JANE METING

5181 CABAJES, MITCHELL CABEZA

5182 CABAL, CHRISTINE MALOU GAVILAN

5183 CABALAGNAN, LEAH RUTH AUSTRIA

5184 CABALANG, EDUARDO JR MACA

5185 CABALDO, CECILE AGAPITO

5186 CABALES, ALFIE MARIE BIASON

5187 CABALIDA, REYCEL JOY MALUNOC

5188 CABALITAN, SANDRA MAE MALITE

5189 CABALLA, MERIAM TAUTHO

5190 CABALLERO, AMOR LIDRES

5191 CABALLERO, ANA ROSE AGUDELOS

5192 CABALLERO, ANNA ANDREA SUMANGHID

5193 CABALLERO, JADE MAE LONGAYAN

5194 CABALLERO, JENNIFER ALBERTO

5195 CABALLERO, MARC VILLADIEGO

5196 CABALLERO, MILKE SABELLO

5197 CABALLERO, ROY GREGORIO

5198 CABALLERO, SANDRA BUNCAN

5199 CABALLES, CHERRY ANN CUDIRA

5200 CABALLES, MARA NICOLABO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:106 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

5201 CABALLES, MERCELEE SEDANO

5202 CABALLES, SHIELA MAE GUY-AB

5203 CABALLES, TERESITA ADTO

5204 CABALOG, MARIA AMOR YAPANA

5205 CABALONGA, CRISTAL VILORIA

5206 CABALONGA, REMAN NAVARTE

5207 CABALQUINTO, HAIDEE SALTO

5208 CABALQUINTO, IZAL JIO MARIANO

5209 CABALSA, RONELYN BUENO

5210 CABALTEJA, SHAREN MAE DINGLASAN

5211 CABALTERA, RENIE TURALLO

5212 CABALU, ERNIE MIGUEL

5213 CABALUNA, ANDREA SANDRO

5214 CABALUNA, CHENLEY CALINGASAN

5215 CABALUNA, DAYANNAROSE MAMAC

5216 CABALUNA, HAROLD PADICA

5217 CABALUNA, JAN KATHLEEN YAP

5218 CABALUNA, JENNIPER SANTIAGO

5219 CABALUNA, JOANAH SANCHEZ

5220 CABALUNA, REYNOLD VASQUEZ

5221 CABALUNA, ROSETTE SOLANO

5222 CABANA, MARJORIE RAMILLANO

5223 CABANAS, REGIEPE YBARRITA

5224 CABANATAN, MAYE ANGELIZA GAOAT

5225 CABANAY, LOVELY SARABILLO

5226 CABANBAN, MARY GRACE CARIAGA

5227 CABANDO, JULIE ANN

5228 CABANELA, ANGELIQUE CORPUZ

5229 CABANELA, CHRISTINE ANN DELOS ANGELES

5230 CABANES, FLORITA CABARDO

5231 CABANES, JERMA REYES

5232 CABANES, JULIE ANN CALAJATE

5233 CABANG, ARMY-JANE IBUÑA

5234 CABANG, BERNADETTE JOY DOLLIGAS

5235 CABANG, GERRY MEH LAPINID

5236 CABANG, SHARMEGNE GRAGASIN

5237 CABANGCALA, JENNIFER RABE

5238 CABANIG, JULYNE MANCIA

5239 CABANILLA, CEDELYN COLLIN DE LEON

5240 CABANIT, LALIN REASONDA

5241 CABANIT, LYLA PORCIA

5242 CABANLIG, MYRA FERNANDEZ

5243 CABANLIT, CRISTINE JOY TAMAYO

5244 CABANLIT, MA SHEILA BLAGANTIO

5245 CABANLIT, RAQUEL MERCADO

5246 CABANLIT, STEILTJES MAGLINAO

5247 CABANSAG, CLOVEL KRIZTEL DAMIAS

5248 CABANSAG, ROMEL SERVILLA

5249 CABANTAC, ANTHONY VICTOR CASIA

5250 CABANTOG, MAE KRIZZ BELONIO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:107 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

5251 CABANTOY, JESSA ARANGO

5252 CABANTUD, KRISHELLE DEE CALANZA

5253 CABANTUGAN, BERNADETTE BILLAN

5254 CABARAL, JENNY PABUSTAN

5255 CABARANGAO, ELSA MANALIGOD

5256 CABARCE, ROSALIN MAGSAYO

5257 CABARDO, JANISA ORANDOY

5258 CABARLE, JOSHUA HERNANDEZ

5259 CABARLES, FERNANDO ABANAG

5260 CABARLES, MARK JAYSON BASAL

5261 CABARLES, SARAH GRACE PORQUIA

5262 CABARLIZA, LYNDON PATRICK POLANCOS

5263 CABARRUBIAS, GENEVIE ALIMPONG

5264 CABASAG, JERRYMIE GUZMAN

5265 CABASAG, MECA GABIN

5266 CABASAG, PAMELA CASQUITE

5267 CABASAG, RIZEL KAYE PANEDA

5268 CABASAG, ROSELLER TUBOG

5269 CABASAGAN, ALISSANDRA TORRES

5270 CABASAGAN, RIEZL AMORIN

5271 CABASAN, MICHAEL CAACBAY

5272 CABASE, EDGARDO JR MEGUIZO

5273 CABATAC, LOREN RAY EYAO

5274 CABATBAT, MAYLIN AGSAOAY

5275 CABATCHA, ROSEAL SALAVERIA

5276 CABATE, KRISTELL IBAÑEZ

5277 CABATIC, KHAREN LUSTAN

5278 CABATIC, ROSEMARIE CASTILLO

5279 CABATINGAN, BREN DELMO

5280 CABATINGAN, GLENN ALO

5281 CABATINGAN, HOPE JOSEPH YUTIG

5282 CABATINGAN, MELORIE SOLLANO

5283 CABATINGAN, NIÑO ADONIS

5284 CABATU, CARL JEFFRY CAMPOS

5285 CABAUATAN, MARGIELYN ANOG

5286 CABAYA, DAINA CAYANG

5287 CABAYA, MAJELINE CABILLAN

5288 CABAYAO, MANILYN ACSI

5289 CABAYAO, SR MARY IGNATIUS OP LOZADA

5290 CABAYLO, FLARA VICTORIA TORAYNO

5291 CABAYLO, JONALYNNE LARANIO

5292 CABAÑA, GLISCY MAY VIOVICENTE

5293 CABAÑA, KAREN BINOYA

5294 CABAÑA, ROSEMARIE JADORMEO

5295 CABAÑAS, KARYLL KIER MORALES

5296 CABAÑERO, FRANCIS DIANA JUSTINIANO

5297 CABAÑERO, KRIZZA CAMILLE CUSTODIO

5298 CABAÑEZ, ARIANNE BRUIS

5299 CABE, CATHERINE QUIÑONES

5300 CABEJI, MARY JANE PASCASIO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:108 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

5301 CABEL, CRIS MICHAEL AGCAOILI

5302 CABELIÑO, CRISTINA TRAVIRO

5303 CABELLO, JAN ALDRIN FERMIN

5304 CABER, GELYN CHAVEZ

5305 CABER, JEAN MARIE ENG

5306 CABERO, RACHELLE CATULMO

5307 CABERO, ROSEMARIE MENDIGO

5308 CABERTE, LENZ GALEA

5309 CABERTE, MARIA CHONA REÑOS

5310 CABERTE, RHIZA GALIA

5311 CABI-AO, JINEZA CAÑETE

5312 CABIAL, MARY ANN NOVENO

5313 CABIERTE, MERLITO JIMENEZ

5314 CABIGAO, KIMBERLY FERNANDEZ

5315 CABIGAS, KATRINA BERNADETTE MUAÑA

5316 CABIGON, JENISSI AMGAO

5317 CABIGON, LOVELY HOPE DRAGON

5318 CABIL, MARY ANN EDRIAL

5319 CABILANGAN, IRIS MALLARI

5320 CABILBIGAN, SETTI AISA ONOFRE

5321 CABILDO, MARY ANN GUEVARRA

5322 CABILI, JACINTA CALAGOS

5323 CABILI, MARIA THERESA UY

5324 CABILIN, ANNABEB RAPATAN

5325 CABILIN, DIANA ROSE PORRAS

5326 CABILING, KARLA JANE PALMA

5327 CABILINO, SHEILA MAE TUQUIB

5328 CABILLON, MARVIN COLOMA

5329 CABILOS, ARIEL TAWON

5330 CABINGAS, SARAH JANE FLORES

5331 CABINTOY, PRECIOUS MADRIGAL

5332 CABIOS, MAE JOVELLE BARNEDO

5333 CABLAIDA, WAREEN LAVADO

5334 CABLAY, BERLINDA FRANCIA

5335 CABLAYAN, BELINDA ECHALAS

5336 CABO, LIZEL BASOBAS

5337 CABONEGRO, EENA WUTHRICH

5338 CABONIAG, JORIE JEAN OLANGO

5339 CABONILAS, LISTER MATOS

5340 CABONILAS, MARY ANN SIA

5341 CABOR, KATHERINE KRIZIA CIBUAN

5342 CABOTAGE, DONNABELL DE GUZMAN

5343 CABOTAJE, ARNIE ALFORO

5344 CABOVERDE, GILBERT OLMEDO

5345 CABRAL, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA

5346 CABRAL, ALLAN CARDON

5347 CABRAL, APPLE VICENTE

5348 CABRAL, JASMIN DE GUZMAN

5349 CABRAL, JENETH FUENTES

5350 CABRALES, MICHELLE ARCALA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:109 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

5351 CABRERA, AIRUS LEE TEVES

5352 CABRERA, ALEX ORDOÑA

5353 CABRERA, ARTURO MAMAID

5354 CABRERA, ASUNCION NAGERA

5355 CABRERA, BILLEI JEAN SANGU-AN

5356 CABRERA, CHARMAINE LEE MIÑOZA

5357 CABRERA, CHERRY ANN DE LA CRUZ

5358 CABRERA, CZARINA MAE MADRIAGA

5359 CABRERA, ELMAR LANGOMES

5360 CABRERA, FERDINAN ESGUERRA

5361 CABRERA, GRETCHEN INOCELDA

5362 CABRERA, JENNIFER AGLIPAY

5363 CABRERA, JERICK PEREZ

5364 CABRERA, JINILYN LOPEZ

5365 CABRERA, JOAN MANABAT

5366 CABRERA, KENT ESCAÑO

5367 CABRERA, MARIA VIDA BENITEZ

5368 CABRERA, MARY ANN DELOS REYES

5369 CABRERA, MICHAEL ANGELO MANANSALA

5370 CABRERA, MICHEL ADRIANO

5371 CABRERA, REGENE MARIE PRE

5372 CABRERA, RODERICK SIAZON

5373 CABRERA, SHERRY MAE PIÑON

5374 CABRERA, YOCACAMEL MABANDOS

5375 CABRIA, MARWIN RODRIGUEZA

5376 CABRIDO, DARLENE DAGUNO

5377 CABRILES, IVY TAN

5378 CABRILLOS, RUCE ANNE MOLINAS

5379 CABRISTANTE, GAYLE RUSS CELESTIAL

5380 CABRITO, NARCISO JR ENATE

5381 CABUAG, HAHNYMIE DAANG

5382 CABUAL, RAZEL BABOR

5383 CABUCOS, GERALD PIZAÑA

5384 CABUCOS, JESSA MAE MONTALBAN

5385 CABUCOS, JONA PIZAÑA

5386 CABUDOY, EDWIN DAGANIO

5387 CABUENAS, ALJUNITO LAMDAGAN

5388 CABUENAS, ANNA LOU CABRIANA

5389 CABUG-OS, GRACE ANNE MASI

5390 CABUG-OS, LOUE MARK JOHNPOL TUMAMPOS

5391 CABUGAO, RACHELE DE GUZMAN

5392 CABUGNASON, FIL DORY LOU ALPAY

5393 CABUGUANG, AILEEN JAMOLIN

5394 CABUHAL, CHRISTHIA CEPILLO

5395 CABUJAT, JOEY CAPILA

5396 CABULAO, LOVE JOY ABOGADOR

5397 CABUNGCAG, DAIZEL MAYE PALANAS

5398 CABUNGCAL, BERNADETH GONZALES

5399 CABUNGCAL, MA ISABEL AQUITANIA

5400 CABUNOC, LIOVIR JACUTIN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:110 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

5401 CABUNOT, NERIZA TELA

5402 CABURAL, JENNY ROSE CORPUZ

5403 CABURNAY, MAREVEL BALDOMERO

5404 CABUS, MAILA BASARIO

5405 CABUSAO, RHEA MAE PAILANAN

5406 CABUSAS, DAWN LABORTE

5407 CABUSAS, JENNA ABANILLA

5408 CABUSAS, ROSE MAY VITOR

5409 CABUSCABUS, GLADYS DOLOOG

5410 CABUSOG, LIZBETH BACANG

5411 CABUTIHAN, ARJAY MENDEZ

5412 CACABILOS, ALJON AQUINO

5413 CACAL, CARLO BUENO

5414 CACAL, MERIAN CEBOLBORO

5415 CACANANTA, FRANCES JEAN MACATANGAY

5416 CACANANTA, KAYE MARIE MANDERICO

5417 CACATIAN, ANA LUNA MINDORO

5418 CACATIAN, BABY GRACE VILLEGAS

5419 CACATIAN, CRISTY ANTOLIN

5420 CACAYURAN, ALBERT VALENCIA

5421 CACAYURAN, ALVIN VALENCIA

5422 CACDAC, GLADYS LYNN STEFFANY ALIA

5423 CACERES, CHRISTINE CERNECHEZ

5424 CACERES, LORIE BARROGA

5425 CACERES, ROLAND SAMSON

5426 CACERES, TRACY IVY LAGARDE

5427 CACHAPERO, NELA MAE GALLARDO

5428 CACHERO, JAKE JOSHUA LOMUNTAD

5429 CACHERO, MARILOU SILVA

5430 CACHO, ALVIN DECORION

5431 CACHO, APPLE JOY CABANSAG

5432 CACHO, BEN GIOVAN MABULAC

5433 CACHO, CHRISTIAN BOY DIOSO

5434 CACHO, JEROME CABASAN

5435 CACHO, KHALELA ANN DOCO

5436 CACHO, MYRVE CALICDAN

5437 CACHO, XC MARIE SOLON

5438 CACHUELA, MELCHOR CUBE

5439 CACNIO, ELLAH JOY MEDES

5440 CADA, ELLINE JOYCE DE LA CRUZ

5441 CADAG, ALODIA AIEEN BALLESTEROS

5442 CADAG, PAUL ESCULTURA

5443 CADALIN, NEANNLOU CRUZADA

5444 CADALLO, FRANCIS EBANALES

5445 CADANO, JENIFER MAGLAYA

5446 CADAPAN, SHARA JEAN BERNABE

5447 CADAVEZ, CHARLETE ALTAR

5448 CADAVOS, MARIA VIRGINIA CATIPOL

5449 CADELIÑA, HONEY JOY BERONIO

5450 CADENA, RACHELLE AMOR GAYATMA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:111 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

5451 CADER, NORAISAH MAMOWALAS

5452 CADER, OMERAH ISMAEL

5453 CADERAO, BRYAN LOA

5454 CADIAO, NIKKI ROSE LEBRON

5455 CADINGLA, IDIE PABLO

5456 CADIZ, ALEXANDRA BAJAR

5457 CADIZ, GINARIE MASICAMPO

5458 CADIZ, MA AIZA ABAWAG

5459 CADIZ, MAYLEEN JARILLA

5460 CADIZ, MERLYN PAEL

5461 CADIZ, RICHARD AMPARO

5462 CADLAON, TRISTAN CAMBA

5463 CADORNA, JOVYLYN CASTILLO

5464 CADORNIGA, ANALYN EJORPE

5465 CADOTDOT, ROSELYN PANAY

5466 CADUCIO, RHODORA PEDROSO

5467 CADUNGOG, JENELYN SUMOSOT

5468 CADUNGOG, LEIZL ALEJO

5469 CADUNGON, LOVELY JOY TADIA

5470 CADUNGON, MARICAR FERMIN

5471 CADUTDUT, REYNALDO BONTILAO

5472 CAEG, ARNEL ADONAY

5473 CAERMARE, LUX APRIL CAMUS

5474 CAFE, JAN CHRISTOPHER ROCHA

5475 CAFE, MALVIN ACAS

5476 CAFUGAUAN, LENNETTE FLORES

5477 CAGA, CLARIS DAGSA

5478 CAGA-ANAN, HONEY LYN TALAGON

5479 CAGABHI-ON, FLORA MAE ABASOLA

5480 CAGADAS, ABIGAIL GARCIA

5481 CAGADAS, EVELYN SILVA

5482 CAGALITAN, FLORDELIZ LAPUZ

5483 CAGAMPANG, ELASHA MAE INSON

5484 CAGAMPANG, IRENE SINGSON

5485 CAGAMPANG, LOUIE JAY CABREZOS

5486 CAGAMPANG, MARIBELLE LINGUES

5487 CAGANDA, GILBERT CONTRERAS

5488 CAGAOAN, IRENE REYES

5489 CAGAPE, KENNETH BUOT

5490 CAGAPE, ZENITH JUNAICA APRIL LARGO

5491 CAGAS, CHARLEMAINE TACAISAN

5492 CAGAS, HILDA BAGTOLTOL

5493 CAGAS, IMA CASEÑAS

5494 CAGAS, JUDELIZA VISTAL

5495 CAGAS, RHEA ROSE LABTIC

5496 CAGAS, RINA LORRAINE DAGALA

5497 CAGAS, SHERLYN HIDALGO

5498 CAGATA, GIESELLA JOY YECYEC

5499 CAGAY, SHERYL CORDERO

5500 CAGAYAN, JULIET BULAKLAK




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:112 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

5501 CAGDAN, MAYFLOR BAGBAGUEN

5502 CAGUERHAB, RHODORA DONES

5503 CAGUIAT, MARAJANE BONIFACIO

5504 CAGUIOA, NICOLE ROSARIO

5505 CAGUISA, ELOISA MAE LAUDIT

5506 CAGUITQUIT, ELAINE JANE ALDEA

5507 CAGULADA, JESSICA EMBANA

5508 CAGUMBAY, NEIL JAMES ANZANO

5509 CAHAYAG, LOUNELLE LAPLANA

5510 CAHAYAGAN, MARICAR TINAPAY

5511 CAHIG, GRACE MARIE MAULAS

5512 CAHILES, RACHEL ANNE NOTARTE

5513 CAHILIG, IRISH PEARL CUMLA

5514 CAHILIG, MISCHELL JOVENES

5515 CAHILOG, ARTURO JR VISTAL

5516 CAHOY, APRIL LOWELL ZAGADO

5517 CAHUGOM, ELVIN RENCIO

5518 CAHULOGAN, BEE MARIE BERDERA

5519 CAHULOGAN, MERCY LUPIAN

5520 CAIBAL, KEVIN MACALALAD

5521 CAIGOY, ABEL BALDELOBAR

5522 CAIMEN, GESA MARIE DEL CASTILLO

5523 CAINAP, CATHERINE AREVALO

5524 CAINAP, WIMALYN FLOR

5525 CAINCAY, JOSE ROLANDO SUAREZ

5526 CAINGAL, BRYAN OCAMPO

5527 CAINGAT, JOJO SESE

5528 CAINGLET, LIBERTY ARAÑAS

5529 CAINGLET, MARIA LIZA ARINZOL

5530 CAIPANG, JOSAFAT LINDONG

5531 CAIRAN, ARIEN LUMINDING

5532 CAIRO, GINALYN ALSOLA

5533 CAIRO, MARLON NORDAN

5534 CAITA, JONALIZA MALICDEM

5535 CAITOR, CHRISTINE TAPIC

5536 CAJALNE, MARA CIELA CHUA

5537 CAJANDAB, MHARLA BOBIER

5538 CAJANDIG, MARLON SUAYBAGUIO

5539 CAJARTE, BERNARD OWEN RICAZA

5540 CAJAYON, JOHN LOUIE BOJO

5541 CAJAYON, KING EMMANUEL LAYRON

5542 CAJEDA, NASSER CALITANG

5543 CAJEGAS, DHAN FEBMAR SAPITANAN

5544 CAJEGAS, LIANNE JONES TUAZON

5545 CAJEGAS, MERIAM CALCITAS

5546 CAJES, CYNTHIA NADALA

5547 CAJES, DENYVEVE BONCALES

5548 CAJES, KRISTY LEN MANDUYOG

5549 CAJIDA, SHELAH MAY CAMPANO

5550 CAJIGAL, CHRISTIAN DAVE PASCUA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:113 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

5551 CAJOTE, JOSEPH ERASQUIN

5552 CAJUCOM, JENIELYN SANTOS

5553 CAJUCOM, LYNDYL JUAREZ

5554 CAJUCOM, RICHARD TAMAYO

5555 CAJULIS, LAARNI CATIVO

5556 CAJUTOL, REMEL CATANUS

5557 CAL-IS, SOLING CAYAT

5558 CALABDAN, DEMOCRITO JR CONSTANTINO

5559 CALABDAN, MARK YCONG

5560 CALABES, AISA LABBOT

5561 CALABIA, KRIZETTE BAUTISTA

5562 CALABIA, MARL JEVIN DIAZ

5563 CALACAPA, KRISTINE JEAN CANIZO

5564 CALACSAN, DIANA JOY BOMBAY

5565 CALAD, ARISTON JR JUANITES

5566 CALADIAO, VEENA LALAINE CABIGTING

5567 CALADO, CHRISLYN PABLO

5568 CALAG, NORLYN GUITABAO

5569 CALAGDAY, MARIA CHRISTINA PANTALEON

5570 CALAGO, RODWARD HIPOLITO

5571 CALAGUAS, JENNIFER SANDIG

5572 CALAGUE, NERISSA GOMEZ

5573 CALAGUI, CHARIFAYE ATAL

5574 CALAKHAN, MARINIEL VALINO

5575 CALALANG, ANNALYN MARIANO

5576 CALALANG, ROCHELLE JANE NASAL

5577 CALALO, RIGENE GONZALES

5578 CALAM-ANG, EVANGELINE SAB-IT

5579 CALAMAYA, ARNIE IGNACIO

5580 CALAMAYAN, MARK ROMMEL MANARES

5581 CALAMBA, GIL BRYAN SEBOMPAN

5582 CALAMBA, JOVELYN LLANOS

5583 CALAMBA, REGINA BALING-OAY

5584 CALAMBA, ROSALY DAGA-ANG

5585 CALAMBRO, ROXANNE PACERO

5586 CALAMONGAY, CHAREMAE NABARITE

5587 CALANG, DENNIS JAY MEREGILDO

5588 CALANGIT, REGINA MAY RAPIZ

5589 CALANO, JOUIE SIMANGAN

5590 CALANOC, ICA REDINA IBAY

5591 CALANZA, NIDA MICHELLE CAPITLE

5592 CALAOAGAN, LEAH JOY MAYOR

5593 CALAPARDO, SHELLA MAE CALAGDAY

5594 CALAPATI, MARYROSE MACAUSIG

5595 CALAPINE, DIANA RICCI BAGSIC

5596 CALAPINE, MARITES PULLAN

5597 CALAPIZ, MARISTEL ABADAY

5598 CALARA, JESSIE JR PINEDA

5599 CALARA, RONALYN MATEO

5600 CALASAGAN, IRENE BERBANO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:114 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

5601 CALASAGSAG, RYN ARA

5602 CALASICAS, CAYE CEE AVANZADO

5603 CALASIN, RENZY CERWIN FERNANDEZ

5604 CALATRAVA, REY ANN MONCADA

5605 CALAUNAN, JUVELYN PERALTA

5606 CALAYAN, MARK IAN ROLDAN

5607 CALAYO, CRISTINA DESACULA

5608 CALBOG, JOANNA MARIE SARABIA

5609 CALCABEN, ANALYN DELA CRUZ

5610 CALCABEN, CLARIBEL ARAGON

5611 CALDEO, ROSAME PORCARE

5612 CALDERON, CARLOS JR LUMELAY

5613 CALDERON, JOHN FRANKIE ALVAREZ

5614 CALDERON, JOHN LARRENCE MACASPAC

5615 CALDERON, JOLLIBEE BONTAO

5616 CALDERON, MAYLOGEN ATIENZA

5617 CALDERON, MICHELLE BASAS

5618 CALDERON, RADZIWILL DE JESUS

5619 CALDERON, ROSE MARIE COMPENDIO

5620 CALDINO, CAMILLE MEDINA

5621 CALDINO, IMERALY INFANTE

5622 CALDITO, RANDY OLOY

5623 CALDONA, REUBELLE SANCHEZ

5624 CALELAO, BEVERLY GUIMBUAYAN

5625 CALETINA, JERICA REYES

5626 CALFOFORO, ILAGEN IGNALIG

5627 CALIAO, KAREN LONGAYAN

5628 CALIB, RASEDA MANTO

5629 CALIBUHAN, CATHERINE GRACE CAYACAP

5630 CALIBUSO, LA DONNA IGUID

5631 CALIBUYO, NOVEE BIEN

5632 CALICA, ROJIELYN MAY PACOLAN

5633 CALICA, ROXANNE ANDREA PEREZ

5634 CALICDAN, ANNABEL TANDOC

5635 CALICDAN, RIZZA AGUILANDO

5636 CALIDO, MARVIN PAULO BUSA

5637 CALIENTE, ROVITH BUENAVISTA

5638 CALIGUIRAN, REYMAR GUIYAB

5639 CALIHANAN, RELEN SAMONTE

5640 CALIMAG, MARYJANE TUPPIL

5641 CALIMAG, NELSON GRANDE

5642 CALIMAG, PRINCESS ANOG

5643 CALIMAG, ROANNE CANDICE ARAGONES

5644 CALIMBAYAN, THERESA ASARES

5645 CALIMLIM, ADONIS MERCADO

5646 CALIMLIM, ANNE ROSE LAQUIAN

5647 CALIMLIM, GERARD ANTHONY MILLETE

5648 CALIMLIM, JAENELLE PAULINE GALISIM

5649 CALIMLIM, JOB DANIEL ZULUETA

5650 CALIMLIM, MAUREEN LAYCA CAPAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:115 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

5651 CALIMLIM, RODYLIE CARAON

5652 CALIMLIM, SHARWIN FLORES

5653 CALIMPOSAN, ELLY JEAN LIWANAG

5654 CALINAGAN, KATHERINE MAE PITARGUE

5655 CALING, MA CHARMAGNE CONCEPCION

5656 CALING, YVONE GLEEN VELARDE

5657 CALINGA, KATRINA JOYCE DISPO

5658 CALINGACION, MARYLYN II TIONGCO

5659 CALINGASAN, KYSHA GRACE GAMAD

5660 CALINGASAN, ROSHEL GATDULA

5661 CALINGAYAN, VENUS BUYUCCAN

5662 CALINOG, DARWIN REY AYA-AY

5663 CALINOG, DEBORRAH FORNEA

5664 CALINOG, LEO ERODIAS

5665 CALIP, MAY ANN LARUTA

5666 CALIP, RHANDALE LLARENAS

5667 CALIPAY, MARK REY DHIEL PEREZ

5668 CALIPAYAN, DONITA MAY CRISMAS

5669 CALIPAYAN, GRACE AGUILOS

5670 CALIPAYAN, JESSANIN SUCANDAN

5671 CALIPAYAN, MARICEL FERRANDO

5672 CALIPUSAN, JEAN GRACE ALAO

5673 CALISTE, LOVELYN CIALU ADRANEDA

5674 CALISTE, ROSE ANN FUENTES

5675 CALISURA, BENEDICTO JR BORJA

5676 CALIWAG, CATHERINE ANNE REYES

5677 CALIWAG, EMMAN MARC TAPULADO

5678 CALIXTO, CATALINA TABON

5679 CALIXTO, ELENA AGUSTIN

5680 CALIZAR, CLARK LOU MANGUIAT

5681 CALIZON, JOMARI CAMPOS

5682 CALLAMAN, CLAIRE ANN CAÑETE

5683 CALLANGAN, LEVIRIZA GALANO

5684 CALLANTA, EVERLEEN MARIE IDOS

5685 CALLAO, JULIET SABUELO

5686 CALLAO, MARIE FE ABELLO

5687 CALLAO, MARK JAMSON LUMANOG

5688 CALLEDO, CRISTINA ANTIQUINA

5689 CALLEJA, EDEN DOLORES CATIMBANG

5690 CALLEJA, ROY ADOR

5691 CALLEJO, CZARINA JOYCE SOTTO

5692 CALLO, KRISTINE MAE DEQUITO

5693 CALLOS, ALEXA BIANCA DELA RIARTE

5694 CALLOS, CHESSER ALVAREZ

5695 CALLOS, JANNIE JILL BUCAD

5696 CALLOS, MIMVY MANZANILLO

5697 CALLOT, MARY GLOR BALES

5698 CALLUENG, FEDERICO APOSTOL

5699 CALLUENG, LIEZEL DELOTE

5700 CALLUENG, MARICEL DELA TORRE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:116 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

5701 CALMA, ARNOLD ADAMI

5702 CALMA, CARINA ANGELI RACCA

5703 CALMA, DIANNE ARGANTE

5704 CALMA, MARION SANDER

5705 CALMA, MARK PANGILINAN

5706 CALMA, SHEENA AVIEGAILE ADAMI

5707 CALOLOT, BYRON ALIMONSURIN

5708 CALONG, ARTHUR KEN GERAN

5709 CALONGCALONG, RACHEL LAS

5710 CALONGCALONG, RAQUEL LAS

5711 CALONIA, ELIZABETH QUE

5712 CALOS, JONA POKING

5713 CALPITO, EMERSON LUIS HALOG

5714 CALPITO, JOYLYN LABBAO

5715 CALPITO, MELANIE ROSAL

5716 CALPO, CRISTINA ESTOQUE

5717 CALPO, JOHN REY OLIVER

5718 CALSIS, LOUELA HINDOY

5719 CALSO, ANDREW ARCIOSA

5720 CALSO, ARJAY NERVAL

5721 CALUAG, KRISTINA DATUR

5722 CALUANG, SHARIF ZAMIR LUDOVICO

5723 CALUANG, WALDAYA ARON

5724 CALUB, JASMIN SANTIAGO

5725 CALUBAD, JESSICA FERNANDEZ

5726 CALUBAG, LEVI VILLACERAN

5727 CALUBAQUIB, ANA MAROLLANO

5728 CALUBAQUIB, JEYSON TAMARAY

5729 CALUBIA, ANNLY LEQUIGAN

5730 CALUD, JEANILYN CANTONG

5731 CALUGAY, MARIA JHOSAN YERE

5732 CALUMA, BERNARDINA FUENTES

5733 CALUMAG, NOVIE CABRIAS

5734 CALUMAG, THERESA DIANNE ANDRES

5735 CALUMBA, CHENIE PROCHINA

5736 CALUMBA, ELLEN TAGHAP

5737 CALUMBA, JULIE BACLADO

5738 CALUMPANG, GINO INDINO

5739 CALUMPANG, JOSEPH DUMASIG

5740 CALUMPIT, LESLIE JANE MARTIN

5741 CALUNOD, ONOFRE ABAMONGA

5742 CALUNSAG, CRISCEL PORRAS

5743 CALUNSAG, KLENT ELBERT LOPEZ

5744 CALURA, JOANNE NALDOZA

5745 CALUTAN, MARIBEL RAGONOT

5746 CALUTTUNG, LONEL JAVIER

5747 CALUYA, ALMA CATANAOAN

5748 CALVAR, PAUL LARA

5749 CALVILO, MELODY DELA CRUZ

5750 CALVO, CLAIRE MAÑGAO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:117 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

5751 CALVO, CORAZON BERNABE

5752 CALVO, MA LUZ CARITAN

5753 CALYAWA, JOHARRA LANGALIN

5754 CALZADA, JAMES ART CESAR VILLAFUERTE

5755 CALZADO, CINDY ALQUIANO

5756 CAMA, EMMANUEL III DE VERA

5757 CAMA, JAY ANN CLERIGO

5758 CAMA, LORENA ABLAN

5759 CAMACAM, HAZEL GARCIA

5760 CAMACHO, DANICA DAVID

5761 CAMACHO, DANILO JR ACOSTA

5762 CAMACHO, EDWIN TABIOS

5763 CAMACHO, JEFFREY VILLAREAL

5764 CAMACHO, JOHN GIL SOLOMON

5765 CAMACHO, JOHN LORENCE DUBDUBAN

5766 CAMACHO, JULIE ANN DAQUIOAG

5767 CAMACHO, KIM ABIGAIL SORIANO

5768 CAMACHO, LAWRENCE CHRISTOPHER SANTOS

5769 CAMACHO, MA CECILIA ATENDIDO

5770 CAMACHO, MICHELLE ALLAWAN

5771 CAMACHO, ROWENA CAPUS

5772 CAMACHO, SALVE RICARDO

5773 CAMAD, NORHIMA UMBALAN

5774 CAMAGAN, MAE CARISMA

5775 CAMAGAY, DECELYN

5776 CAMAGON, CHARMAINE GRACE VALDEZ

5777 CAMAIN, MA CELIA CAMOTA

5778 CAMALLA, JUNALYN FRANCIA TENDENILLA

5779 CAMAN, ALETA SETERA

5780 CAMANIA, JASON SY

5781 CAMANIA, JENNY MAE RIVERA

5782 CAMANNONG, CRISTINE MAY ACAIN

5783 CAMANO, EIREEN ELNAR

5784 CAMANO, ELAINE GRACE TEE

5785 CAMANO, ELIZABETH VALDEZ

5786 CAMANO, FRANCIA CALLADA

5787 CAMAR, GRACE ENAJE

5788 CAMARA, MARY ROSE GAMBOL

5789 CAMARGO, JOHN FERWIN ZAMORA

5790 CAMARILLO, CHARRY ANN JUATON

5791 CAMARILLO, JOBELLE CABANIT

5792 CAMASIS, ROLANDO JR BRAGA

5793 CAMASO, MARK ANGELO CAHIGAS

5794 CAMASO, MAUREN CACHO

5795 CAMAT, COSME JR NELMIDA

5796 CAMATISON, GARILY CALVES

5797 CAMATURA, EMALYN ROCA

5798 CAMAYUDO, CRISTINE TEBERIO

5799 CAMAYUDO, MARIDEL MADREGALEJO

5800 CAMBA, FRANCIS EDWARD DE LUNA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:118 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

5801 CAMBA, HANNALYN PELAYAN

5802 CAMBA, JENETTE LEE CALICDAN

5803 CAMBA, JESUSA RINGOR

5804 CAMBA, MA ANNALYN CALIPAY

5805 CAMBA, MICHAEL JOHN CAÑIDO

5806 CAMBANGAY, JASMINE NAVARRO

5807 CAMBAS, JOY MAE ABISMO

5808 CAMBAYA, ANNA RAMONA MARIONE BAUTISTA

5809 CAMBE, CRISTY MARTUS

5810 CAMBEL, ELPIDIO III CANAY

5811 CAMBEL, JENALYN BUNDALIAN

5812 CAMBONGGA, ARLENE BUCOY

5813 CAMBRI, MYLA LABANG

5814 CAMBRONERO, KEVIN OBEJERO

5815 CAMELLO, GLENDA PAGALAN

5816 CAMELOTES, ROSEMARIE SELMA

5817 CAMERINO, KRYSTEL HIYAS SILLA

5818 CAMERINO, PAULA AGIDA RIVERA

5819 CAMERINO, RONA FE CORPUZ

5820 CAMERO, LAARNIE RITUALO

5821 CAMILA, HONEY ROSE LIRIO

5822 CAMILAN, MICHELLE EVE BELENARIO

5823 CAMILAN, SUSANETE GASCO

5824 CAMILET, CHATARINE PIOQUINTO

5825 CAMILING, MARK KENNETH SANTIAGO

5826 CAMILO, JUVELYN VECILLES

5827 CAMINADE, KIMBERLY GARCIA

5828 CAMINADE, SHERYL LAINE TAÑEZA

5829 CAMINERO, NIÑA CARLA PALACIO

5830 CAMINGAWAN, CRIZA ANGELES

5831 CAMINO, ALDROUS GLENN AGUILAR

5832 CAMINO, HARRIETTE

5833 CAMINOS, DARDAMIE MINGUITO

5834 CAMION, ELMA ORTEGA

5835 CAMION, JESUSA ABSIN

5836 CAMIRING, JEANIFFER TABLADILLO

5837 CAMMARAO, ANGELO SANTOC

5838 CAMOCAMO, ROGELIO

5839 CAMODAG, JESABELL FE PASULE

5840 CAMOMOT, ABIGAIL BORNEA

5841 CAMONAYAN, CRISEL MABASA

5842 CAMORA, SABRINA CAPONES

5843 CAMOSA, LEONORA CABIDO

5844 CAMOSA, ROSETAN OCDINARIA

5845 CAMOTA, MA ULYZA JOYCE SANCHEZ

5846 CAMPANA, MELVIN PAGONAN

5847 CAMPAÑA, GERALDINE DEAN

5848 CAMPAÑANO, GINO QUILATAN

5849 CAMPAÑERO, DIANA ROSE CALA-OR

5850 CAMPIL, DAN ALPHONSE VALENZUELA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:119 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

5851 CAMPILLANOS, SUNNY BAYLE

5852 CAMPIT, ANGELYN MIRABONA

5853 CAMPITA, NORBEN ROSALES

5854 CAMPO, RIFFY AÑOLGA

5855 CAMPO, ROXANNE BELARGA

5856 CAMPOLLO, RODILYN BORLAGDAN

5857 CAMPOS, CHAOLETTE QUIJADA

5858 CAMPOS, GEPRILLE ROSE PLAZA

5859 CAMPOS, HAMILI VILLAR

5860 CAMPOS, HARREN JAYLO

5861 CAMPOS, IAN PAUL POLEO

5862 CAMPOS, JULIUS BACSAN

5863 CAMPOS, LEA ADAMOS

5864 CAMPOS, LEAH YANGUAS

5865 CAMPOS, NATHANIEL MANANTAN

5866 CAMPOS, QUENCES DE PEDRO

5867 CAMPOSAGRADO, JAN LEYNARD DONGUINES

5868 CAMPOSAGRADO, MARY JOY CATERA

5869 CAMPOSANO, HELENA ASTORGA

5870 CAMPOSANO, JOHN PAUL REYES

5871 CAMPOSANO, LEONAVIL DE GRACIA

5872 CAMPOSUELO, MARILYN BERNARDO

5873 CAMPOTO, JOYCE MIRANDA

5874 CAMPUGAN, SHELLA COMODAS

5875 CAMPUSO, REBECCA GULTIANO

5876 CAMPUSO, UZZIEL GULTIANO

5877 CAMSON, HAZEL TAGURE

5878 CAMSON, NADINE ALLYANA FLORESCA

5879 CAMTI, JHONTON LIMWAS

5880 CAMU, VIVIAN BALAGTAS

5881 CAMUS, ANALYN ALAPAG

5882 CAMUS, CHRISTINE ABRAZADO

5883 CAMUS, JAQUELYN NALUG

5884 CAMUS, KARINE JANE BELLEZA

5885 CAMUS, MARYCHIE PASQUIL

5886 CANABA, JOAN GOMEZ

5887 CANABE, LORVI ANN ALMELOR

5888 CANADA, LORELIE CALE

5889 CANAKAN, MICHAEL CACAYORIN

5890 CANALES, NORMIE BACERO

5891 CANAM, SALIE DIA DUMLAO

5892 CANANCA, CASEY DENIECE DERECHO

5893 CANAPE, CATHERINE QUIJOY

5894 CANARIA, ANGELA MAJADAS

5895 CANARIA, DIANNE ABRIAN

5896 CANARICIO, JAYVEE HUBERNADAS

5897 CANARIO, JASPER JAKE SORIANO

5898 CANATUAN, CAROL MANGURALI

5899 CANAVE, KRIZLLE MARY ESTOESTA

5900 CANAY, ANGELINE ALLAM




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:120 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

5901 CANAYA, JAMES CARL TAYAG

5902 CANAYA, JANCY GAYLE ACCAD

5903 CANAYA, MARICEL BAUYA

5904 CANAYONG, JANET EBONIA

5905 CANCELLER, RAYMARC GRANIL

5906 CANCERAN, ANALYN LUBO

5907 CANCILAO, MELVIN CEDRO

5908 CANCINO, ALLEN JUDE REMANDABAN

5909 CANCINO, ALTHEO DON RESULTAY

5910 CANCINO, ARWEE PRADO

5911 CANCINO, MARK RAVEN DE GUZMAN

5912 CANDA, AMY JIAO

5913 CANDA, ANGELYN MAGONCIA

5914 CANDA, LIZA TAMAYO

5915 CANDANO, JOEMARI FLORALDE

5916 CANDARE, ADONIS RALIA

5917 CANDARE, ARNOL LADERA

5918 CANDARE, ELAINE JOY MAÑOSO

5919 CANDEL, MARK DENNIS QUIBAN

5920 CANDELANZA, CHARISA EGAY

5921 CANDELARIA, ABEGAEL ZAPANTA

5922 CANDELARIA, ARLENE BERNAL

5923 CANDELARIA, JACINE MIÑEBE

5924 CANDELARIA, MARICEL HERNANDEZ

5925 CANDELARIO, JOANNE LOU CLORES

5926 CANDELARIO, MANIELIE ZAMORA

5927 CANDELARIO, SHAMGAR LOUIE NAVARRO

5928 CANDELARIO, VEMELYN PARANIS

5929 CANDELUNA, MARICAN MARINO

5930 CANDIA, MINERVA TAGALAWAN

5931 CANDIDATO, VAL MANLAPAS

5932 CANDIDO, ANALIE ELNAR

5933 CANDIDO, ANNA LOU VILLEGAS

5934 CANDIDO, DIANE SIASON

5935 CANDIDO, JANICA RIVERA

5936 CANDILADO, FRETZEL JOY SAGAL

5937 CANDILAS, KURT SALAC

5938 CANDO, CHERRY SICAT

5939 CANDUNGAN, IRENE BAGUISAN

5940 CANGAS, RUFEL ALCAYNO

5941 CANGCANG, LORY BELLE JOY BAHAGUE

5942 CANGCO, ANALIE CATAP

5943 CANGCO, MONICA BLANCA ABUAN

5944 CANGUILAN, KEZIAH FAITH BORRES

5945 CANICULA, ROCHEL LAYOSA

5946 CANIMO, ANA ROMA TIBIO

5947 CANJA, DESIRIE LAGURA

5948 CANLAPAN, REINA PANGAN

5949 CANLAS, EMILYN PALAGANAS

5950 CANLAS, JAYCEE LLONA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:121 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

5951 CANLAS, LIEZL ABUSTAN

5952 CANLAS, MARIA-LEANNE SAN MIGUEL

5953 CANLAS, REGINA DATU

5954 CANLAS, SHERYLL ANN MALLARI

5955 CANLAS, VENICELLE BALINGIT

5956 CANLOM, MARY JOY REYES

5957 CANLUBO, NORVINA RELON

5958 CANLUBO, SALLY MORAÑA

5959 CANO, BILLY JOE ESTRELLA

5960 CANO, KATHLEEN JOYCE ALO

5961 CANO, MICHEROSE MORALES

5962 CANO, SHYRYL ROBILLOS

5963 CANONIGO, ANDREW NIEL PARAME

5964 CANONIGO, FELN LILY FAMADOR

5965 CANONIGO, MARIA ROSA PRADILLA

5966 CANONIO, HAROLD CABILAR

5967 CANONO, JOCELYN CLAIRE TESTA

5968 CANONOY, JULIE ANN SANTOS

5969 CANOPIN, JEFHREY SANTOS

5970 CANOY, GENESIS QUIDLAT

5971 CANOY, GERELINE GELVISON

5972 CANOY, JONEL TAGLUCOP

5973 CANOY, LUIGI ESTORGIO

5974 CANOY, MILVE JUAYANG

5975 CANOY, NALLA AMOR ARANAS

5976 CANSECO, CHARMINE JOY LABITORIA

5977 CANSINO, JAYSON BERNARDINO

5978 CANSINO, MARY JOY GALPO

5979 CANTA, ASER DACO

5980 CANTADA, JULIE ANNE BAÑEZ

5981 CANTAGO, PRINCESS CHARLYN DONCILLO

5982 CANTAL, JASMIN JOY PANGANIBAN

5983 CANTAL, JE-AL ZAMORA

5984 CANTARA, NIRVAN CRISOSTOMO

5985 CANTERE, ANTHONY SALAGO

5986 CANTERO, JENEROSE SANCHEZ

5987 CANTEROS, RISBETH LEGARA

5988 CANTIL, ALTEA ARCIAGA

5989 CANTIL, PIA MAE CASACLANG

5990 CANTILA, LUDIMER JR MORADA

5991 CANTILANG, CANISIUS CHIONG

5992 CANTILLAS, CHRISTIAN FINE BATIANCILA

5993 CANTILLER, MERIAM GRACE QUIÑO

5994 CANTO, EVA CHRISTY VALDON

5995 CANTOMAYOR, AIVY CAÑO

5996 CANTOMAYOR, REZIEL INON

5997 CANTON, RAZEL CRAZAN

5998 CANTORIA, MARY ROSE GELUA

5999 CANTOS, CHARLENE LAZARTE

6000 CANTOS, JOANNA MARIE SALES




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:122 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

6001 CANTOS, KIMBERLY ESPERIDA

6002 CANTOS, NORMIE PALEN

6003 CANTOS, SAMUEL

6004 CANTURIA, JAY MAR VILLAMARZO

6005 CANTUTAY, SERZON JANE TANCONTIAN

6006 CANUBAS, GRACE DAGUIMOL

6007 CANUEL, CYRENE RAMIREZ

6008 CANUOS, REYNA GRACE TAGULOB

6009 CANUPIN, CHARMAINE QUIATCHON

6010 CAO, JANINE BRUSOLA

6011 CAO, JOSHUA HERRERA

6012 CAO, MYLENE JOY

6013 CAO, ROXANE SULIT

6014 CAOAGDAN, KAREN MALUNES

6015 CAOILE, CHRISTINE STEPHANIE DELA CRUZ

6016 CAORONG, ROHAIRA MANGONTALING

6017 CAPA, JOSE JR RIMANDO

6018 CAPACIO, ELENIETA ATILANO

6019 CAPAL, HANIFAH ALUYODAN

6020 CAPAL, RECHELE ALVES

6021 CAPAL, ROSE ANNE ROXAS

6022 CAPALA, RHODA TURTOGA

6023 CAPALAC, MAY FLOR YTANG

6024 CAPALAD, MARK JULIUS ONG PE

6025 CAPANANG, VINCENT RESQUED

6026 CAPANGPANGAN, JUVELYN GOMEZ

6027 CAPANGPANGAN, ROY SAPICO

6028 CAPANGYARIHAN, CAROL EDANIOL

6029 CAPAPAS, ALLARIZ LUZON

6030 CAPAPAS, SHEELA MAE VELARDE

6031 CAPARAL, EMALYN LONGCOP

6032 CAPARAS, SHIENNA MARIE LIQUIDO

6033 CAPARAS, WENDELL JAKE GRIPAL

6034 CAPARAZ, IRENE REYES

6035 CAPAREDA, JUNEVA BUSGANO

6036 CAPARIDA, IRIENE ANISLAGON

6037 CAPARIDA, RENATO JR BECERIL

6038 CAPARIDA, SARAH MAE ZALSOS

6039 CAPARIÑO, AIRENE

6040 CAPARROSO, NICE

6041 CAPATAYAN, AVEISSA CABINAN

6042 CAPATAYAN, SHEILA CABALUNA

6043 CAPATI, IMELDA GUANLAO

6044 CAPAWING, ROSS ANN IMPERIAL

6045 CAPE, AIREN ALFECHE

6046 CAPE, ROGELIO JR ARNANTE

6047 CAPELLAN, JACEL GERONA

6048 CAPELLAN, RUPERT BULALAQUE

6049 CAPET, VANGELYN OXALES

6050 CAPEÑA, CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:123 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

6051 CAPEÑANES, AICA CANTOMAYOR

6052 CAPIENDO, FERNANDO JR DUQUE

6053 CAPILI, FEBBY CHRISTINE INOT

6054 CAPILI, JIAMAE ARCILLA

6055 CAPILI, MARI MICHAEL CLARK DELA CRUZ

6056 CAPILI, MARIA JULIE FEN LAZARO

6057 CAPILI, SARAH JANE COMIA

6058 CAPILITAN, JEANNETH CLAVA

6059 CAPILLA, RHODEM LOU REGNER

6060 CAPILLANES, JEI GA-AS

6061 CAPILLANES, NYMPHA MAHILUM

6062 CAPILLANO, GARRICK FRITS SEÑAR

6063 CAPILLO, MA KRISTINA PAJIMULIN

6064 CAPIN, MARIVIC BITON

6065 CAPINA, MERLYN BUELA

6066 CAPINIG, BABY JERYN DAVASOL

6067 CAPINIG, ONIL JR PUSING

6068 CAPINPIN, MICHAEL JOHN ANGEL

6069 CAPIO, RUEL JUNE BERNALDEZ

6070 CAPIRAL, ARNOLD BASILIO

6071 CAPIRAL, CHRISTINE ELIZABETH MARTIN

6072 CAPISONDA, RAYMAN GORES

6073 CAPISPISAN, CLOD UDE

6074 CAPISTRANO, ABEGAIL MANGSAT

6075 CAPISTRANO, APRILYN VILLANUEVA

6076 CAPISTRANO, JAMES

6077 CAPITAN, NIZELVIA GUMALAS

6078 CAPITLE, MARIBEL LUYAS

6079 CAPITLE, ROSALIE TOLETE

6080 CAPITO, HOMER CABAEL

6081 CAPITULO, JONATHAN AGUILAR

6082 CAPLIS, ABELARDO JENOVA

6083 CAPOBRES, MARLENE BASAYSAY

6084 CAPONES, JOANA DURO

6085 CAPONPON, ALVIN SAPLALA

6086 CAPOQUIAN, EREC PECENIO

6087 CAPOTE, LOU IVY ODTOHAN

6088 CAPOTE, PAUL JOHN JAPSON

6089 CAPOTE, VERONICA PASMO

6090 CAPOYAN, JENESES SEGOPIA

6091 CAPUA, JEANE PAULINE CREDO

6092 CAPUCHINO, JERIC PEREZ

6093 CAPUL, THESSA MAE LAVADOR

6094 CAPULLA, ISABELLA AURE

6095 CAPULONG, LEVILYN MANALO

6096 CAPULONG, MAAN GUEVARRA

6097 CAPULOT, JOE MAR SULLANO

6098 CAPUNDAG, KAIRA ROSANIEL BONOCAN

6099 CAPUNGAN, TIFFANY JOY NURAB

6100 CAPUNITAN, JOHN MARION MEDINA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:124 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

6101 CAPUNO, ERMA SENCIO

6102 CAPUNO, NANCY LEYNES

6103 CAPUNPUE, RONNEL ALFONSO

6104 CAPURAS, EARL VESTIDAS

6105 CAPUTOL, MAUREEN GRACE BASILIO

6106 CAPUYAN, LILIBETH BAYONGAWAN

6107 CAPUYAN, ROVY ROSE PACIENCIA

6108 CAPUZ, DIOSDADO JR BORLAGDAN

6109 CARA, ADONIS ALEJO

6110 CARAAN, KATHLEEN ATIENZA

6111 CARABLE, LILY ROSE CALUYO

6112 CARACA, DIANE FERNANDEZ

6113 CARACHO, RALPH BENLOT

6114 CARAG, WILSON JR TALOSIG

6115 CARAGAY, MARY GRACE BAYLON

6116 CARAIG, JELLY ANNE SORIANO

6117 CARAIT, KEVIN PASUGIRON

6118 CARALDE, AIBAN GELDORE

6119 CARAMOAN, JEFFREY JOSEPH TEODORO

6120 CARANAY, MYLA RANCHERO

6121 CARANDAN, MENCHIE MENDOZA

6122 CARANDANG, CHONA VALELA

6123 CARANDANG, EMMANUEL CARLOS FELICIANO

6124 CARANDANG, FAYE ANNE CRUZAT

6125 CARANDANG, JENNIE ATIENZA

6126 CARANDO, MARGIE SINFUEGO

6127 CARANGUE, LEAH FE SANCHEZ

6128 CARANGUIAN, MA JACKYMAY OBIENA

6129 CARANI, JERGENS IGAMA

6130 CARANTO, ESPERIDION CABARON

6131 CARANTO, MARIAN DELOS SANTOS

6132 CARANTO, MELFI MASONGSONG

6133 CARANTO, NARISA CARATIQUIT

6134 CARANZA, JOEY ENRIQUEZ

6135 CARANZA, MARK DAVID LATUMBO

6136 CARANZO, JESSA RICA AVENA

6137 CARAS, ELESIO JR FAUSTO

6138 CARASCAL, MAYLA VITERBO

6139 CARATAO, ROSE ANN CERENO

6140 CARATIHAN, ROSALYN IBANEZ

6141 CARATIQUIT, STEPHANIE BENITEZ

6142 CARATOR, JOVANNE BANAWA

6143 CARAULIA, CARMINA PORCINCULA

6144 CARBAJAL, RUZZEL GRACE DALAO

6145 CARBAJOSA, RONIEL PADERNA

6146 CARBALLO, GIDEON ISAAC JOSHUA INUTAN

6147 CARBALLO, GLENDA UGBINADA

6148 CARBALLO, JESUS HELL CATAY

6149 CARBAQUIL, SHERYL AYAG

6150 CARBON, RONA BOCOL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:125 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

6151 CARBONEL, GLENN SORIANO

6152 CARBONEL, JOSEPHUS LLEGO

6153 CARBONEL, LOVE JOY JAVIER

6154 CARBONEL, MARICRIS REYES

6155 CARBONELL, ERBELLE BELLEZA

6156 CARBONELL, MARY CHERRIE CARON

6157 CARBONELL, MAYBELYN FABIA

6158 CARBONELL, MONIQUE RABINA

6159 CARBONELL, PRINCES DIANE CARILLAGA

6160 CARBONERA, MA CRISTINA DATUIN

6161 CARBONERA, MARK BRYAN ALEJO

6162 CARBONILLA, FATIMA GONZALES

6163 CARBOS, LEVIGILDA BAYSA

6164 CARBUNGCO, APRIL ICMAT

6165 CARCEDO, NIMFA TAON

6166 CARCIDO, MAE BARRAMEDA

6167 CARCOLE, MIKE AARON VELASQUEZ

6168 CARCUSIA, LADYLOU SARNE

6169 CARDANO, JESSA JOY ARMILLO

6170 CARDENAS, JENINA PAULINE DE PERALTA

6171 CARDENAS, MARVIN REYMUNDODIA

6172 CARDINES, ROMELYN ABAN

6173 CARDINEZ, ARIEL GARCIA

6174 CARDINEZ, CLAIRE JOYCE MARIÑAS

6175 CARDINEZ, REENA JOYCE CORPUZ

6176 CARDINOZA, KERVIN REMO

6177 CARDINOZA, SIGRID DE VERA

6178 CARDIÑO, RONA RAMOS

6179 CARDO, DARLYN JOY FRANCISCO

6180 CARDONA, AMALYN MALIGRO

6181 CARDONA, ANIELYN OBIAS

6182 CARDONES, CARE DARLYN REVECHE

6183 CARDONES, CAROL DARENE REVECHE

6184 CARDOSA, MARIA CAMILLE SEARES

6185 CARDOSO, EUGINE PATIAM

6186 CARDOZA, MAYLENE DEL RIO

6187 CARESOSA, THELMA AUTIDA

6188 CARETERO, APRIL LEE CUARTERON

6189 CAREZO, MARK ANTHONY GAVARRA

6190 CARGANILLO, GLY VIE SICAM

6191 CARGASON, IYSA MAE BARANDA

6192 CARIAGA, ALLAN PAUL INDOY

6193 CARIAGA, MARICEL CABRERA

6194 CARIAGA, RUJONEL FEROLINO

6195 CARIAS, CHRISTINE JOY ALMIREZ

6196 CARIAS, JESSICA VIRADOR

6197 CARIAS, ZALDY JR JADORMEO

6198 CARIASO, MELANIE GARLIT

6199 CARIASO, RUFA AGRESOR

6200 CARIASO, VLADIMIR JOY CABUTOTAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:126 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

6201 CARIAZO, GENZEL DELA CRUZ

6202 CARIDO, KATRINE MAE SENIEDO

6203 CARIDO, LINA FERNANDO

6204 CARILLA, JERALD UMBAC

6205 CARILLO, EDNEL AMOR CABURATAN

6206 CARILLO, JULY ANN

6207 CARILLO, SARA JESSICA LACSON

6208 CARILLO, TEODORICO III GAMBA

6209 CARILO, MARUJA CARUMBA

6210 CARIN, MA LARITY ALBURO

6211 CARINAN, BABY LYN CANCHELA

6212 CARINAN, JOCARL BRONDIAL

6213 CARINUGAN, JEANN TAGANGUIN

6214 CARIO, AIDA CAPADOSA

6215 CARIÑO, ANA MARIA DOLOR

6216 CARIÑO, CHERLIAN JOY SAMOY

6217 CARIÑO, DIVINE FAITH BATAC

6218 CARIÑO, JACQUELYN MILO

6219 CARIÑO, JESSICA VALDEZ

6220 CARIÑO, LEXLIE ANN OBADO

6221 CARIÑO, MARIA REYNETTE CASTRO

6222 CARIÑO, REGINE MAY GABALDA

6223 CARIÑO, REYNALDO GODOY

6224 CARIÑO, ROSEMARIE NERPIO

6225 CARIÑO, SHERLYNE YADAO

6226 CARLENGGA, CAMILLE JOICE HERNANDEZ

6227 CARLIT, ELVIMAR TAMANG

6228 CARLOS, CHERY BETANIO

6229 CARLOS, ERNIE JR ABRAJANO

6230 CARLOS, FLORANTE JR TABUYO

6231 CARLOS, GINA JOY BUSTO

6232 CARLOS, JENNILYN GARAY

6233 CARLOS, JULIA BEATRIZ LIM

6234 CARLOS, JULIUS CEASAR CAMEG

6235 CARLOS, MA CORAZON BERNARDINO

6236 CARLOS, MANILYN JONELAS

6237 CARLOS, NINA ROSE ALONTE

6238 CARLOS, SHELLEY ANN DE GUZMAN

6239 CARMEN, CHRISTINE CASTILLO

6240 CARMEN, LOUIE GEE SALARZON

6241 CARMONA, ANNIEVE ENTIA

6242 CARMONA, JESTONI GUTIERREZ

6243 CARMONA, MARY ANN LEUTERIO

6244 CARNAJE, JOEPETTE PASILABON

6245 CARO, CHRISTINE JOY MARATAS

6246 CARO, FEMA PANDANDUYAN

6247 CARO, JOAN JIMENEZ

6248 CARO, JOHANNA RIVERA

6249 CARO, MA CECILLE CORDERO

6250 CAROLINO, CARL JOHN CARRETERO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:127 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

6251 CAROLINO, DIANE ANGELICA CARIÑO

6252 CAROLINO, JESSICA CORPUZ

6253 CAROLINO, JOVELYN CALADO

6254 CAROLINO, LOVELLA CUARESMA

6255 CAROLINO, MEREFIL ROMAGOS

6256 CAROLINO, REYNAND BAUZON

6257 CAROMAYAN, CRISEL

6258 CARON, MARY ROSE LUAGUE

6259 CAROROCAN, REMALYN AROGAR

6260 CARPACIO, DIANA ROSE CAPONES

6261 CARPENTERO, ROSEL LUMERAN

6262 CARPIO, CHRISTOPHER REYES

6263 CARPIO, CONRADO JR DE CELIS

6264 CARPIO, JAMAICA EVANGELISTA

6265 CARPIO, MARK ALVIN JAY ROBOSA

6266 CARPIO, SUZHIEN BORDEOS

6267 CARPIZO, FATIMA PAREJA

6268 CARPIZO, MARK CESAR MAQUIRANG

6269 CARRASCAL, JERIC GLENN LO

6270 CARREON, ARLEEN CASAUAY

6271 CARREON, CHRISTIAN JAY MENDOZA

6272 CARREON, FRANCES MARIE SALAK

6273 CARREON, HELEN MARIE FRANCISCO

6274 CARREON, JAMES CHRISTIAN ESPINOSA

6275 CARREON, JAMIE-LYN CASTILLO

6276 CARREON, JESSICA CRUZ

6277 CARREON, KAREN NIFAS

6278 CARREON, MA KRISTINA CASTILLO

6279 CARREON, MARJORIE

6280 CARREON, MAY SOLEDAD

6281 CARREON, RENALYNE GUTIERREZ

6282 CARREON, ZERCY NICE IMBONG

6283 CARRERA, DIGNA OCSAN

6284 CARRETERO, GERALINE MARIE DATU

6285 CARRIDO, KATRINA ARA BONHOC

6286 CARRIEDO, MARJORIE NARVASA

6287 CARRILLO, SWEET GRACE ERONICO

6288 CARTACIANO, DYNA ROSE FELICIANO

6289 CARTAJENAS, MA LOURDES BALAIS

6290 CARTEL, ROGELIO JR MACARANG

6291 CARTER, FRANKLIN FAJARDO

6292 CARTILLA, BONNAVIE REANDO

6293 CARULLO, RESTIE DIANE SERRANO

6294 CARUMBA, MOISES JR RICAFRANCA

6295 CARUNGUI, RAQUEL SORIANO

6296 CARVAJAL, LUISITO QUIJANO

6297 CASA, ANALYN RABINO

6298 CASA, JAMES PLANA

6299 CASABAR, RUTH JUDAN

6300 CASABUENA, JAIRUS JADE CATALUÑA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:128 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

6301 CASABUENA, MARK DEOCARIZA

6302 CASADA, ROUBELLE JIMENEZ

6303 CASADIA, ARIEL MACAWILI

6304 CASALAMITAO, JESSICA SAQUING

6305 CASALAN, ANA SIMA BELISON

6306 CASALE, KHRISTIAN CEÑIDOZA

6307 CASALS, CATHERINE CASTRO

6308 CASAMAN, IRENE BUCAYU

6309 CASAMAYOR, RELOJAN BANCE

6310 CASAN, HAFIDAH MAKIL

6311 CASANE, ELOISA NOVIO

6312 CASANGOAN, SITTIE FATIMA SOHRA ADIONG

6313 CASANI, CHRISTINE JOY

6314 CASANOVA, APRIL CASAMA

6315 CASANOVA, CUNEGUNDA ILAGAN

6316 CASAO, JESUS CHRISTIAN MANLANGIT

6317 CASAO, LIZA MALIBIRAN

6318 CASAO, SHAWN MICHAEL HERNANDEZ

6319 CASARENO, HANNAH MAY JIMENEZ

6320 CASAS, DELORD DAVE BRAZIL

6321 CASAS, EDNA BAYO

6322 CASAS, GLANNES JANE TAYPIN

6323 CASAS, KHRISTINE ANNE MANGLAL-LAN

6324 CASAS, RAUL FERNANDEZ

6325 CASASIEMPRE, AICRIS LAGULA

6326 CASAUL, JOEVEL BORAL

6327 CASAÑADA, APRIEL MASCARIÑA

6328 CASCABEL, SHIELA MACALALAD

6329 CASCANTE, SHAJANY GRACE CASTRO

6330 CASEL, DYRINE GABUYO

6331 CASELA, KARLEN DEJORAS

6332 CASENDAC, ANNA MAE PEÑACUBA

6333 CASERES, CATHERINE GADMALIN

6334 CASERIAL, DARRYL MHARC PAUL TACATA

6335 CASEROS, MICHEL POSING

6336 CASES, JELLY QUIJADA

6337 CASES, JULIE CABERTE

6338 CASEÑO, JOSE NIEL JINON

6339 CASIA, DOLLY CABALLES

6340 CASIANO, IVY JANE PEVIDA

6341 CASIANO, JESSA ABAJO

6342 CASIBAN, LORRIE IVY ESPINAS

6343 CASIBANG, JACKSON BALLAD

6344 CASIBO, SHELAMAE ABIAN

6345 CASICA, LAUREN GABION

6346 CASIDING, ANNA KARINA HERUELA

6347 CASIDO, ETHEL MARIE MARTIZANO

6348 CASIDO, JEMALYN SANCHEZ

6349 CASIHAN, HENCIE ROSE MAGNAYE

6350 CASIL, EDEN GAUM




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:129 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

6351 CASIL, VANEMAE GRACE BARTOLOME

6352 CASILAN, MARCHELLE MANGA

6353 CASILLAN, KRISTINE LAMSEN

6354 CASILLAN, RIZALYN MIRANDA

6355 CASIMERO, GRETCHEN ALCESO

6356 CASIMERO, KIM LESTER MENDOZA

6357 CASIMINA, JENNIFER NIMER

6358 CASIMIRO, LORAINE SILVESTRE

6359 CASIMSIMAN, ALMAR CASLIB

6360 CASIMSIMAN, BEVERLY DINGLASA

6361 CASING, ALLEN GLENN CORPUZ

6362 CASINGINAN, LENY FLORES

6363 CASINILLO, GINA DOMINGUELLES

6364 CASINILLO, REDENTOR MAPULA

6365 CASIPE, JESSA SOLASCO

6366 CASIPIT, PERLEA LIBUNAO

6367 CASIPONG, MELINDA ADION

6368 CASIS, JONATHAN SUGAROL

6369 CASIS, SHELLA VILLANUEVA

6370 CASITAS, ALESANDRA EBIO

6371 CASIÑO, RHELJANE DAPAR

6372 CASON, ART RYAN GARDE

6373 CASONA, RODELAI CARMELOTES

6374 CASPE, HAZEL ANN MARAGGUN

6375 CASPILLO, RACHEL OLBES

6376 CASQUEJO, MARIA LIZA REYES

6377 CASQUEJO, RACHEL JANE MANING

6378 CASQUEJO, RAMIL PADILLA

6379 CASTA, JONALYN ARAMBULO

6380 CASTANEDA, LYDIE ANN LOPEZ

6381 CASTAÑAR, MELAIDA CICAT

6382 CASTAÑARES, MARIA LEONISA REYES

6383 CASTAÑEDA, ALVIN BETONIO

6384 CASTAÑEDA, ARNELDA GALIA

6385 CASTAÑEDA, CHRISTINE MEL LIBICA

6386 CASTAÑEDA, GIERNY CAJANDIN

6387 CASTAÑEDA, KATRINA MARTINEZ

6388 CASTAÑEDA, KRISTINE MEDINA

6389 CASTAÑEDA, MICHELLYN ANA MARIE NIÑONUEVO

6390 CASTAÑEDA, RAY PAREJA

6391 CASTAÑEDA, RODALIN SALINAS

6392 CASTAÑEDA, SUZETTE MANANSALA

6393 CASTAÑEROS, MARISSA CONCHA

6394 CASTAÑEROS, RACHELLE CALAGOS

6395 CASTAÑO, LYZETTE TOLENTINO

6396 CASTELLANO, SERWIN GELLANG

6397 CASTEN, LIZA BACQUIANO

6398 CASTIGADOR, RENALYN CATUBAY

6399 CASTIGON, KATRINA CHEN CARAMONTE

6400 CASTILLA, MARY GRACE NERI




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:130 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

6401 CASTILLANO, STEPHANIE NIETES

6402 CASTILLAS, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ

6403 CASTILLEJOS, DEVBRA PALAY

6404 CASTILLEJOS, JONALYN DE GUZMAN

6405 CASTILLO, ANA MARIE JOYCE CALLAO

6406 CASTILLO, ANGELICA BANDALARIA

6407 CASTILLO, ANNALYNNE ROMANO

6408 CASTILLO, BRENFEL DEVILA

6409 CASTILLO, CECILIA BASIT

6410 CASTILLO, CEDRIC CUERDO

6411 CASTILLO, CHARO LYN TUMAPON

6412 CASTILLO, CHERRY LEI CUYNO

6413 CASTILLO, DIANA MARIE PUNZAL

6414 CASTILLO, DINA PLATA

6415 CASTILLO, FEDERICK SISON

6416 CASTILLO, GELLIE PINEDA

6417 CASTILLO, GERALD LAURETA

6418 CASTILLO, HANILYN ALBERTO

6419 CASTILLO, IRENE LOZADA

6420 CASTILLO, JADE OLAYVAR

6421 CASTILLO, JAMES GETUBIG

6422 CASTILLO, JEMMALYN RAMIREZ

6423 CASTILLO, JENNY PARIÑA

6424 CASTILLO, JENNY VILLAFANIA

6425 CASTILLO, JESSICA LABRADOR

6426 CASTILLO, JOEL REYES

6427 CASTILLO, JOHN CARLO DINGLASAN

6428 CASTILLO, JONALYN LACHICA

6429 CASTILLO, JUDITH JOBLI

6430 CASTILLO, KATHLENE JOY CABADIN

6431 CASTILLO, KRIZIA ANGELICA CUBIAS

6432 CASTILLO, LEAH JOY ESGUERRA

6433 CASTILLO, LEMUEL RELOS

6434 CASTILLO, LESLIE ANN ROMBAOA

6435 CASTILLO, MA SOCORRO TERRADO

6436 CASTILLO, MARGELYN NUÑEZ

6437 CASTILLO, MARY CLARENCE PAYUMO

6438 CASTILLO, MARYJANE KINABATO

6439 CASTILLO, NEDDA REFORMINA

6440 CASTILLO, RAQUEL GARCIA

6441 CASTILLO, REINFREDO PERALTA

6442 CASTILLO, RIZA NIEVES

6443 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN MANALILI

6444 CASTILLO, ROVELLE REAL

6445 CASTILLO, ROXAN RAYOS

6446 CASTILLO, SARAH JANE CABAYAO

6447 CASTILLON, ALJOHN SULABO

6448 CASTILLON, DEBBIE GUIMBARDA

6449 CASTILLON, FIDES MARIE HAGAS

6450 CASTILLON, JOERLENE MAGWALI




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:131 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

6451 CASTILLON, LAARNI GASCON

6452 CASTILLON, MARK ROGER ANTHONY YNGAYO

6453 CASTILLON, PRINCESS ARRIANNE DOTOR

6454 CASTILLON, SUSAN SAMILLANO

6455 CASTILLONES, JAYSAN POSTRANO

6456 CASTILLONES, MARJORI ANN FONBUENA

6457 CASTINO, ELETT NALE

6458 CASTINO, PRINCES GRACE JUBAY

6459 CASTINO, SIENNA CATHERINE LANDICHO

6460 CASTINO-QUILAS, MA EVELYN BUTLIG

6461 CASTOR, ALAIN CASIMIRO

6462 CASTOR, ANNILYN GANOB

6463 CASTOR, LEVY CABALLERO

6464 CASTOR, MARIA THERESA LAUGANAS

6465 CASTOR, MARIAN KRIS AQUINO

6466 CASTOR, MARICEL ARDEÑA

6467 CASTOR, MHEDELYN AGUADO

6468 CASTOR, RUBY JOY AGUADO

6469 CASTRO, ALLAN BITAYAN

6470 CASTRO, ANGELA MAE SUMAOANG

6471 CASTRO, ANGELICA REDIGA

6472 CASTRO, APRIL JOY VILLAGRACIA

6473 CASTRO, ARBIE DALE DOMINGO

6474 CASTRO, CARINA PALSIMON

6475 CASTRO, CHRISTINE JOY BAUTISTA

6476 CASTRO, CRIZEL VILLALUZ

6477 CASTRO, CYNTHIA LORIEGA

6478 CASTRO, DIANA SHAYNE PRAQUELES

6479 CASTRO, EDEN JOY MONTANO

6480 CASTRO, EMMA GRETA MARCELINO

6481 CASTRO, FARAH MAE INGKONG

6482 CASTRO, FEBRUALYN LLUBIT

6483 CASTRO, GRETELLE DE GUZMAN

6484 CASTRO, JANELLE IVY FABIE

6485 CASTRO, JEANY GANIT

6486 CASTRO, JESSE BRUAN

6487 CASTRO, JETTO PAUL MENDIOLA

6488 CASTRO, JOYCE GRIJALDO

6489 CASTRO, JUAN PAOLO MARQUEZ

6490 CASTRO, JUANITO LAPINED

6491 CASTRO, JUNALIE GAOAT

6492 CASTRO, LEAME SARMIENTO

6493 CASTRO, LEONARD ALLEN OFIAZA

6494 CASTRO, LEONELE VILLAROSA

6495 CASTRO, LHARIZE CANDELADO

6496 CASTRO, LUCIEN HECTOR SABANDO

6497 CASTRO, MARIA GRACE BUG-OT

6498 CASTRO, MARINEL ARGUELLER

6499 CASTRO, MARIZ EUSTAQUIO

6500 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY DAVID




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:132 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

6501 CASTRO, MARTHA SILVA

6502 CASTRO, MISCHEL VILLANUEVA

6503 CASTRO, NICOLE ARRABE

6504 CASTRO, NOELLE DEE ALGALLAR

6505 CASTRO, OLIVER HAZARD ARIOLA

6506 CASTRO, PATRICIA CHELSEA ABALAHIN

6507 CASTRO, PAUL GABRIEL AGUILAR

6508 CASTRO, REA JAY DELOSTRICO

6509 CASTRO, RHEA TORRES

6510 CASTRO, RHEVEN BAUZON

6511 CASTRO, RISAN RACRAQUIN

6512 CASTRO, RIZALINA LOGARTA

6513 CASTRO, RUBY MAE MONTEREAL

6514 CASTRO, VICTOR IVAN BARRIENTOS

6515 CASTROJO, MARIQUIT MADURA

6516 CASTRONUEVO, DIANA ROSE PECSON

6517 CASTUERA, JONALYN VELASCO

6518 CASTUERAS, HUBERT PAUL PARTIBLE

6519 CASTULO, JESSICA DIONISIO

6520 CASUGA, EMIL JUBILADO

6521 CASUGA, JOMAR FLORES

6522 CASUGBO, GERAWYN AMPER

6523 CASUL, PRINCE MAY CAPUYAN

6524 CASULANG, ANEL TAYOYO

6525 CASULLA, JOHN PHILIP ZAMORA

6526 CASUMPANG, CHERRIE ALMONTE

6527 CASUMPANG, MUTYA GONZALES

6528 CASUPANAN, JENNIFER PAYANAY

6529 CATABAS, FRANKLIN GONZALES

6530 CATABONA, RONNA KAREN AMBROSIO

6531 CATACUTAN, JOBERT ANCHETA

6532 CATACUTAN, KIMBERLY CRUZ

6533 CATACUTAN, MARVIN PERIDA

6534 CATACUTAN, RYAN NAVARRO

6535 CATADA, OXIDEZA GILUANO

6536 CATADMAN, GENESIS MALLARI

6537 CATAHUM, ROSEMARIE DUBLADO

6538 CATAINA, ANGELA MENDOZA

6539 CATAJAN, MARIA ELENA GONZALES

6540 CATAL, JUSTINE MAY GUMADLAS

6541 CATAL, MARRY LOUISE GUMADLAS

6542 CATALAN, ANNA LIZA BAÑADOS

6543 CATALAN, JUDELYN DAYAG

6544 CATALAN, LOVELYN-AR DELMORO

6545 CATALAN, SHARLENE TAFALLA

6546 CATALANDO, NERISZA MAMARIL

6547 CATALIG, MEDILYN AMPOC

6548 CATALO, REIANN JOY CARIASO

6549 CATALON, BRIGSTON JAMES UMAWID

6550 CATALONIA, CHERLENA FORTEZA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:133 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

6551 CATALUÑA, ANA LEAH ESCARRO

6552 CATALUÑA, APRIL ANN LACUESTA

6553 CATALUÑA, ELESABIT MANDALONES

6554 CATALUÑA, EME JOY GABUCAY

6555 CATALUÑA, IODELYN AUTENCIO

6556 CATALUÑA, VON ANGELO CARBON

6557 CATAMBAY, JENNIELYN FLORES

6558 CATAMBING, CARLO MAGALONG

6559 CATAMISAN, JAY-AR GERBESE

6560 CATAMORA, CATHERINE BARTOLATA

6561 CATAMORA, SHERYL DE LA BAJAN

6562 CATAN, FLORAMIE FONTELO

6563 CATAN, ROSEANNE MANDAING

6564 CATANAOAN, CHARIBEL ROYO

6565 CATANE, CAROL CANE CABILING

6566 CATANE, MAE AMOR RAMOS

6567 CATANGCATANG, RHYLL GALAMGAM

6568 CATANGUI, GAY PURIFICACION ULAN

6569 CATANGUI, JESUS JR CLAUDIO

6570 CATANGUI, LEILANIE PLATILLA

6571 CATANYAG, JESECA ESTRADA

6572 CATAP, ROSH HANNAH MENDOZA

6573 CATAPANG, CHRISTINE MAY USON

6574 CATAQUIZ, KRIZTEL BUHAT

6575 CATARATA, TED FELIP LEQUIN

6576 CATARROJA, MEMORIZZA QUIÑONES

6577 CATARUNGAN, IVY COMEDIA

6578 CATATISTA, JUNE-ANN BANGERO

6579 CATAYLO, ELFIE PAUL YBANEZ

6580 CATAYONG, ANTHONY VAN PUGAY

6581 CATBAGAN, BRIGITT ABLIN

6582 CATBAGAN, RICHEL ACOSTA

6583 CATCHIN, CRISTINA LABARRETE

6584 CATENZA, EMALYN SACATANI

6585 CATEQUISTA, KRISTINE AMOR SALAVE

6586 CATEQUISTA, VEB BATACANDOLO

6587 CATIAG, DEXTER LLOYD CHAVEZ

6588 CATIBAYAN, ALICIA LOUISE ROMERO

6589 CATIBIG, ERWIN SUQUIB

6590 CATIBOG, ANNA LIEZL SANDOVAL

6591 CATIBOG, CATHERINE MAULLON

6592 CATIBOG, CRISTLE JOY PAPASIN

6593 CATIBOG, KIMBERLY ANN PANALIGAN

6594 CATIBOG, MELBA BANTAYAN

6595 CATIBOG, VONNE TONOG

6596 CATIG, ROSALYN MAGSANAY

6597 CATIG, SHIELLA TABILON

6598 CATIGAN, ELIZABETH MANTILLA

6599 CATIIL, JESSA NEGRE

6600 CATIIS, DIANNE JOY NAVEZA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:134 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

6601 CATILO, GRAZEL MAE CAMACHO

6602 CATILOGO, MARIA ANGELICA ALPINO

6603 CATIMBANG, CASELYN DE GUZMAN

6604 CATIMBANG, IVY SABORDO

6605 CATINDIG, GODOFREDO MONARES

6606 CATINDIG, JERIEL ROQUE

6607 CATINGUB, ELSIE VILLARANDA

6608 CATIPAY, KIRSTY JANE BODIONGAN

6609 CATIPAY, MANILYN DUMAYA

6610 CATIPAY, MARICAR MICO

6611 CATIPAY, NORVY HORNADA

6612 CATIPAY, TRINA MARIE ALFAFARA

6613 CATIS, JEAN CELESTIAL

6614 CATITER, BONNIE JEAN MANILA

6615 CATOC, MELODINA REGIDOR

6616 CATOLOS, ALLEN LATUPAN

6617 CATOLOS, ANNABELLE MEDIANES

6618 CATOLOS, MARIA AIRA PORTIA GESILVA

6619 CATRAL, ANGELIQUE DELEON

6620 CATRAL, SHEENA KAYE BUGNAY

6621 CATRE, DONN AHL MACUSI

6622 CATRE, MADEL MALINAO

6623 CATUBAY, HAPPY MAY OPEÑA

6624 CATUBIG, AL REY MOHAMETANO

6625 CATUBIG, JACINTH JOY CENABRE

6626 CATUBIG, JINEROSE SANTANDER

6627 CATUBIG, RONA CALDERON

6628 CATUBIG, VANESSA LIBUNAO

6629 CATUCOD, RONVAN CABRASAWAN

6630 CATUCOD, ROSE ANN GOMBA

6631 CATUDAY, BRENDA MORALLOS

6632 CATUDIO, ELMA LADIAO

6633 CATUIRAN, SHIELLA MARIE CAYETANO

6634 CATULIN, VENUS UGADDAN

6635 CATULONG, ISMAEL JR SESCAR

6636 CATUNCAN, DONOVAN RAMOS

6637 CATURAO, JEHIEL FAITH FERNANDEZ

6638 CAUBALEJO, AMELIA AMOR PRESNO

6639 CAUBAT, ROY BORROMEO

6640 CAUGAN, VENIZ BUGALING

6641 CAUGUIRAN, DIANA

6642 CAUILAN, LHOVIE ALBERTO

6643 CAUNGA, YVONY ABAD

6644 CAUNSAG, ANGELIE TARAY

6645 CAUREL, RONNIE ELAURZA

6646 CAUTON, FERNANDO GAVIN

6647 CAUZON, PRIMA MAY DAYSON

6648 CAVAN, JOBELLE DYAN GUMISAD

6649 CAVAN, LUCILLE AUREA CAÑETE

6650 CAVE, ART JADE PIZARRO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:135 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

6651 CAVESTANY, JHUDRILL MANUEL

6652 CAVITE, HERMINIGILDA GADIA

6653 CAVITE, KAREN NIÑO

6654 CAWA, NELSON APAS

6655 CAWAGAS, JOREM JORDAN MARIANO

6656 CAWAL-O, DARYL ACLIBON

6657 CAWALING, ARCHIE DACERA

6658 CAWATIL, RAMIL ZASPA

6659 CAWAYAN, CRISTIE JOY PALUCAN

6660 CAWIGAN, MARK ANGELO BANAL

6661 CAY, CATHLEEN DUEÑAS

6662 CAY, MARIA SOFIA MANCILLA

6663 CAYA, ROSELYN OGANA

6664 CAYABAN, JEFFERSON DUEÑAS

6665 CAYABAN, SHIELA PALAC

6666 CAYABAS, JUNE RAY BUYATAN

6667 CAYABYAB, ANN JOSEPHINE PEDERES

6668 CAYABYAB, ARLENE PRIOLO

6669 CAYABYAB, DIANNE KAY SANSANO

6670 CAYABYAB, GLADYS MEREGILLANO

6671 CAYABYAB, JEFFREY ADRIATICO

6672 CAYABYAB, LOTA JOY CAMBRONERO

6673 CAYABYAB, MELANDRO BEROT

6674 CAYABYAB, NANETTE MANUEL

6675 CAYABYAB, VIVEKA AMISTAD

6676 CAYAGO, CHARLYN JOY ESTABILLO

6677 CAYAGO, MA JESSA VALENZUELA

6678 CAYANAN, GINA VALENTINO

6679 CAYANAN, JIM FRANCIS YUZON

6680 CAYANAN, KATE CRISTEL DABU

6681 CAYANAN, MISHAEL SABEROLA

6682 CAYANAN, RANDY MARCELO

6683 CAYANES, ELIUD GELINA

6684 CAYANONG, MARY JOY PERSONA

6685 CAYANONG, NORIE MAE FRANCISCO

6686 CAYAO, MARY STEPHANIE SAGLORIA

6687 CAYAO, REZLE GUZMAN

6688 CAYAT, LETTY CAGA

6689 CAYETANO, MARGARETTE CANCINO

6690 CAYETANO, MARJORIE MACASANG

6691 CAYETANO, SYRILL SANTOS

6692 CAYLO, ROWENA DARDOL

6693 CAYOBIT, ZAIRA JANE MALIBAGO

6694 CAYON, FATMA CAMAMARA

6695 CAYONTE, EMMA BRANDES

6696 CAYOSA, CRESSA URBANO

6697 CAYOT, HYACINTH JAN ANGELICAL

6698 CAZCARRO, LEX RAND TREVOR OFIAZA

6699 CAÑA, CARMINA COMPETENTE

6700 CAÑA, GENELLE OBICO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:136 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

6701 CAÑACELI, JONNAH

6702 CAÑADA, GINA CAPITLE

6703 CAÑADA, RACHEL PAQUIT

6704 CAÑADA, VANE KRISTINE GENERALAO

6705 CAÑAMO, DONNA MICHELLE ANDALECIO

6706 CAÑARES, JAECELYN ALDAY

6707 CAÑAS, DENNIS BENEGA

6708 CAÑAS, RENALYN ESPINAS

6709 CAÑAVERAL, ROSEMARIE RICHA

6710 CAÑAZARES, ABIGAEL LASALITA

6711 CAÑEDA, ESTELA REVIL

6712 CAÑEDA, HAZEL MAE SUIZO

6713 CAÑEDO, JENARESH RAGASAJO

6714 CAÑEDO, MAY ANN QUIMCO

6715 CAÑEDO, RINIE CABANSAG

6716 CAÑESO, ROSEL DELOVINO

6717 CAÑETA, IRMA AQUINO

6718 CAÑETAN, JEAN MONDEJAR

6719 CAÑETE, CATHYRINE NIVERA

6720 CAÑETE, CRISANTA IGNACIO

6721 CAÑETE, FERNANDO JR ROSALES

6722 CAÑETE, HONEYBEE CANTILA

6723 CAÑETE, JADE KRYSTIE CABARON

6724 CAÑETE, JOHN JACOB VILLANUEVA

6725 CAÑETE, JUVIELYN HAZEL GUMALAS

6726 CAÑETE, LYNJUN KILAT

6727 CAÑETE, MARC REUBEN CUMPIO

6728 CAÑETE, MIRALUNA JACOSALEM

6729 CAÑETE, NICKLE REY AMOROTO

6730 CAÑETE, NIELA LIZA SATORRE

6731 CAÑETE, RANDILL UDTOHAN

6732 CAÑETE, RONILYN BUAYA

6733 CAÑETE, RUBELENE REGODO

6734 CAÑETE, SANDRA KEY TALO

6735 CAÑETE, SHERJUNE CURAYAG

6736 CAÑIZARES, JEMIMA BOTERO

6737 CAÑIZARES, MA ISABEL SAUZA

6738 CAÑO, BRYAN MANGUBAT

6739 CAÑO, JHONALYN CAMASIS

6740 CAÑO, MA CARLOTA CASTRO

6741 CAÑO, MYRA BELLEZA

6742 CAÑON, ALONA JANE TORMIS

6743 CAÑON, RESURRECION CANTARONA

6744 CAÑONERA, REAH MORTEL

6745 CAÑOSO, MA CATHERINE DE LA CRUZ

6746 CEA, CATHERINE OLAYON

6747 CEA, PSYCHE GARCIA

6748 CEBALLOS, JASPER JASON SASTRILLO

6749 CEBALLOS, JUNRY TOLENTINO

6750 CEBALLOS, REBECCA NAQUILA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:137 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

6751 CEBANICO, CLARISSE GARCIA

6752 CEBE, REYCE CUANAN

6753 CEBEDO, LORLENIE VILLA

6754 CEBRERO, JAY LIBRANDO

6755 CEBREROS, JENNICA JOY PEPITO

6756 CEBUCO, VALENE HOPE EJARA

6757 CEBUMIT, SHEENA DIOSO

6758 CECILIO, NIÑA FRANCIA KIMSON

6759 CEDEÑO, BABES MARIEL JUBAN

6760 CEDEÑO, MAYLENE MAYUGA

6761 CEDILLA, REGINA FRANCIA PALMA

6762 CEDON, MICHAEL MANSOS

6763 CEDRO, EDWARD DOMINGO

6764 CEDROME, JOCEL BACQUIANO

6765 CEDRON, RONEL SAGARET

6766 CEJALVO, MAVERIC ROSTUM CEJALVO

6767 CEJUDO, CARLA MURILLO

6768 CELADA, RALPH RIVERA

6769 CELAJES, BRIAN GONDRA

6770 CELANA, CHRISTEN GREECE GACUS

6771 CELEDONIO, KLEIN MARISS DE ROXAS

6772 CELENDRO, REYMUND DULUTAN

6773 CELERIO, LOIDA ANIÑON

6774 CELESTE, ARNEL YULO

6775 CELESTE, MARICEL LASTRILLA

6776 CELESTE, MARK DENNIS DE CASTRO

6777 CELESTIAL, ARRIANE ARRAH DECALIT

6778 CELESTIAL, CECIL CONDE

6779 CELESTIAL, JAYROME CAPARAS

6780 CELESTIAL, MARIFE STA INES

6781 CELESTIAL, NONA ROSE APRIL ANGELES

6782 CELI, ANA RIZA CISTER

6783 CELINO, ROSELA LARGO

6784 CELIS, FRANCES CARMELA DE LA CRUZ

6785 CELIS, JENILYN MANIACUP

6786 CELIS, LESLIE MELODY AUSTRIA

6787 CELIS, SHAQUENILLE FE GONZALES

6788 CELIZ, RICA CONDEZ

6789 CELLEZA, LINA LICUAS

6790 CELLO, JOSEPHINE DE TORRES

6791 CELMAR, APRIL JESSA TABLANG

6792 CELOCIA, JESSIE PAQUAO

6793 CELOSO, ANNALIZA CABUG-OS

6794 CELOSO, JOY ZURBITO

6795 CELSO, SHIEKA MARIE MUSNGI

6796 CEMBRANO, MARK ARNEL TORIO

6797 CEMPRON, JUSIL RABUYA

6798 CENA, JAMES AL ANIÑON

6799 CENA, JENNYLYN ACLAN

6800 CENAL, KARI CLEIN GONZAGA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:138 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

6801 CENDAÑA, CARLA JANE JAVIER

6802 CENDAÑA, DENSON PANGAN

6803 CENETA, REYMOND ARABE

6804 CENIA, ELLEEN APARRE

6805 CENIA, MARY JOY

6806 CENITA, ANGELICA ORTILLO

6807 CENIZA, MANOLITA GELIG

6808 CENIZA, PRINCESS MAY AÑEZ

6809 CENIZA, VENUS ESTULLE

6810 CENTENO, SHIELA MARIE LUMBA

6811 CENTINALES, JANNETH ALIPOYO

6812 CENTINALES, KATHRYN MAE DECENA

6813 CENTINO, JUDY QUIJANO

6814 CENTRO, JOSHUA REY PATRIANA

6815 CEPCON, MARIVEL CASTILLO

6816 CEPE, ALBERT IBATAN

6817 CEPE, DIANA ROSS RECEDE

6818 CEPE, LEENY ALUZAN

6819 CEPEDA, AGUSTIN JR ONAPAN

6820 CEPEDA, ARLENE TRISTE

6821 CEPEDA, CHERILYN VELASCO

6822 CEPILLO, SOTERA JAVIER

6823 CEQUIÑA, GRETCHEN RESERVA

6824 CERADO, BAI JANICE SALILING

6825 CERADO, MIA DELFIN

6826 CERALBO, REJOICE BAYLON

6827 CERALBO, RONNALYN BAGUNAS

6828 CERBITO, CARLO IRINCO

6829 CERBITO, JEJE BALANQUIT

6830 CERBITO, JILL ORDOÑA

6831 CERBITO, MELANDRO PARANE

6832 CERBITO, WILLIAM JR CHAN

6833 CERBO, NERI III FERNANDEZ

6834 CERCADO, CHERRY TAMAYO

6835 CERDANIA, MELCHOR LACHICA

6836 CERDEÑA, FERNAFLOR FEBRERO

6837 CERDEÑA, KARREN SEVA

6838 CERDEÑOLA, ANITA DALO

6839 CEREMONIA, ACE TIRAÑA

6840 CERENADO, KATE TRIA ANEC

6841 CERENIO, JENNYLYN ALVAREZ

6842 CERENIO, JOJIE MAE DE LA TORRE

6843 CERENO, RICADEL SORIANO

6844 CERERA, KRIS ABIGAIL BAÑAGA

6845 CEREZO, BENJAMIN II BARETO

6846 CEREZO, CHERRY MARDEL GAMBOA

6847 CEREZO, JESSIE DE VERA

6848 CEREZO, JURENZ FRIAS

6849 CEREZO, MICHAEL NAVARRO

6850 CERIA, JENNIE JANE TACTAY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:139 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

6851 CERIGO, KRISTINE ANGELA ALMAQUER

6852 CERINA, RENELYN

6853 CERIOLA, MARY ROSE CLAVECILLAS

6854 CERNA, MARY ANN YASAÑA

6855 CERNAL, SHERLY ANN DESAMPARADO

6856 CERON, JENNELYN NOLASCO

6857 CERUJANO, JEFFREY CAISIP

6858 CERVANCIA, ABEGAEL DAGARAGA

6859 CERVANTES, CATHERINE PASTRANA

6860 CERVANTES, DIANNE ADOLFO

6861 CERVANTES, DIVINE HILONGO

6862 CERVANTES, ELLEN JOY GABINETE

6863 CERVANTES, EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ

6864 CERVANTES, JASMIN RODRIGUEZ

6865 CERVANTES, JENBELLE ESGUERRA

6866 CERVANTES, JUMARIE MAE AROJADO

6867 CERVANTES, MARY GRACE MANINGAS

6868 CERVANTES, MELVIN JR MALBON

6869 CERVANTES, RON PATRICK RAMOS

6870 CERVERA, ANDRIAN LOPEZ

6871 CERVERA, IAN FREDERICK SIDAYON

6872 CERVERA, MIRIAM GARCIA

6873 CERVO, ELJON MATACSIL

6874 CESA, MARK JHON RICO

6875 CESAR, GENUAENE MARSH NICOLAS

6876 CESAR, STEFANIE GINGONE

6877 CESISTA, FELIX JAGONOY

6878 CESISTA, MARLIE VINAGRERA

6879 CESPON, JERYPHIER JUBAC

6880 CEZAR, LADY MARIANNE GARCIA

6881 CEZAR, MARJORIE ABUCAY

6882 CEÑIDOZA, JOANA MARIE PAULO

6883 CEÑIDOZA, MARIELE WAHING

6884 CHAIKAEW, KRAISEN OCAMPO

6885 CHALLOY, NELLY SUMEG-ANG

6886 CHAMLANGEN, ALLEN KEYDA

6887 CHAN, ELLINE NACUA

6888 CHAN, GLADDY EQUIPADO

6889 CHAN, JOHN JAYSON SALURIO

6890 CHAN, KAREN ANGEL

6891 CHAN, MELIJO ANTHONY IMARGA

6892 CHANCO, ANDREW JOSEPH SANSIOCO

6893 CHANG, ABIGAIL ANYAYAHAN

6894 CHANGGALAN, ALMOND BAYAONA

6895 CHASON, ARTHEA TAAG

6896 CHAVES, KATHLEEN QUILLA

6897 CHAVEZ, ALLYSON CALISURA

6898 CHAVEZ, ALMALYN ABSUELO

6899 CHAVEZ, ANA MAE COMAWAS

6900 CHAVEZ, ANALYN PIGAR




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:140 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

6901 CHAVEZ, ARIEL PUNONGBAYAN

6902 CHAVEZ, CAMILLE CUNANAN

6903 CHAVEZ, CHARIE VILLETE

6904 CHAVEZ, DOLLY KRISTEL RAE PANGANIBAN

6905 CHAVEZ, JANICE LARAWAN

6906 CHAVEZ, JOHN PAULO CARIÑO

6907 CHAVEZ, JOSE JR ASAY

6908 CHAVEZ, JOSEPH ACEBES

6909 CHAVEZ, JUNELYN

6910 CHAVEZ, KATHLEEN TORRES

6911 CHAVEZ, KRISTINA LIBO-ON

6912 CHAVEZ, LORD CEDRICK TERRAZOLA

6913 CHAVEZ, MA FE DESPI

6914 CHAVEZ, MILLMANN PAUL HERRERA

6915 CHAVEZ, PATRICK DAVE CALDOZA

6916 CHAVEZ, SHIELA MAY ABORDO

6917 CHAVEZ, VEDA ANNE ENGUERO

6918 CHAW, JUNE ANN JIMENEA

6919 CHECA, JENNYLYN PADEN

6920 CHENG, JOANNA REAL

6921 CHERWAKEN, SARAH FAGRONOD

6922 CHI, JOVYLYN BELLE YU

6923 CHICANO, HILARIO DOMINGO LAQUIR

6924 CHICHIOCO, MARIA URIELLE MACADAY

6925 CHICO, KHRISTINE LOBATON

6926 CHICOTE, JESSA AMERICA

6927 CHIN, JAN ERICA ABAN

6928 CHING, CHRISTIAN SIERVO

6929 CHING, FERDIE SOÑEGA

6930 CHING, ORLY CALANGIAN

6931 CHIOCO, RICHELLE JAEN SAMULDE

6932 CHIONG, BIVERLYN JUMAWAN

6933 CHIONG, RAQUEL MARIE LOS BAÑOS

6934 CHIQUITO, ZYREL OSITE

6935 CHIU, FRANCIS VINCENT YUPO

6936 CHIU, NELIE GONZALOS

6937 CHIUCO, ANGELITA BORBON

6938 CHIVA, NESTLE CASA

6939 CHORESCA, RIZZIA BLESSIE CIENCIA

6940 CHOYCAWEN, DEA GRACE MAGDALAS

6941 CHOZAS, MARIA KRISTINA DE MESA

6942 CHUA, ANGEL FAITH BABOR

6943 CHUA, ANN MYRIL MALABAR

6944 CHUA, CHRISTIAN LUCIANO

6945 CHUA, HANNAH LLORIN

6946 CHUA, HAYDEE ROMERO

6947 CHUA, JONELYN MOH MONEL

6948 CHUA, KIMBERLY MACATUGGAL

6949 CHUA, LADY CHRISTIANNE JANGAD

6950 CHUA, MA JENNIFER PEREZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:141 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

6951 CHUA, MEYNARD QUIROL

6952 CHUA, MICHAEL ANGELO HAMAC

6953 CHUA, MICHELLE GAY

6954 CHUA, ROSE ANN LAPUZ

6955 CHUATICO, SHIERA LYN ROBLE

6956 CHUMACOG, BRENDA CHAPROT

6957 CHUNGALAO, MOSES KEVIN LIWAYAN

6958 CHUPUICO, APRIL EASTER PANAL

6959 CIA, JAIZA CAROLINO

6960 CID, GLADYS MORAN

6961 CID, JESSICA DE VERA

6962 CID, JOVY BUSQUE

6963 CIDANO, RICARMIE BUCAYAN

6964 CIDRO, GLADY COLIMA

6965 CIDRO, MARIFE

6966 CIELO, MAYRAFLOR SERNADA

6967 CIELO, RASHAYNE GAGARINO

6968 CIERVO, GERIPYN JOY CATOLICO

6969 CIERVO, MARJORY ESTEBAN

6970 CIJO, RODELYN MERIDOR

6971 CIMAFRANCA, MAE RODRIGUEZ

6972 CIMAFRANCA, RITCHEL DESUCATAN

6973 CIMAFRANCA, ROLANDVY TELLIDUA

6974 CINCHEZ, DARVEN GONGOB

6975 CINCO, ABIGAIL MANLANGIT

6976 CINCO, ELLEN BERCERO

6977 CINCO, JOHN PATRICK ANG

6978 CINCO, JUDITH CARTALLA

6979 CINCO, LITO PANZO

6980 CINCO, LORENA NUNEZ

6981 CINCO, MARIA NERISSA ROLDAN

6982 CINCO, MEDEL CAÑAS

6983 CINCO, SALVACION TEGIO

6984 CINCO, SANDINO PESTILOS

6985 CINCOLLAGAS, ALLEN MARC RODEO

6986 CINCONIGUE, JOHNEL MAYORMITA

6987 CINENSE, RHO-ANNE SHAN DELA CRUZ

6988 CIOCO, GRETCHEN DE LOS TRINOS

6989 CIOCON, ROBERT JOHN BANAY

6990 CIPRIANO, ABEGAIL VILLAREAL

6991 CIPRIANO, DIANE SAN GABRIEL

6992 CIPRIANO, JHANNA RIVA

6993 CIPRIANO, TIMOTHY JAMES LOZANO

6994 CIRIA, APRIL ANN BINATO

6995 CIRIACO, GEMMALYN TOLEDO

6996 CIRIACO, MARK MANGAGUEY

6997 CIRIACO, SHIELLA MADULID

6998 CIRILO, MARIE FRENZ MIRASOL

6999 CIRIO, MONALYN CAS

7000 CIRON, CYNTHIA BUSTAMANTE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:142 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

7001 CIRON, PHOEBE ABIGAIL TANADA

7002 CIRUELA, CHARREL CYNT MAE REYNO

7003 CIRUNAY, ERNA MAE ALFARO

7004 CISNEROS, DARWIN RAPADO

7005 CISNEROS, DIO-ANN MAGBAGO

7006 CISNEROS, RAYMOND TABAY

7007 CITRA, GLYNNIS OXALES

7008 CLAPIS, MELISSA BEJERAS

7009 CLAPIZ, LETHYL DANE TRAJERA

7010 CLAR, SUZANETTE ENCAJONADO

7011 CLARABAL, FELIX PECORE

7012 CLARIDAD, BARBARA LAUREANO

7013 CLARION, MARK ANTHONY PARREÑO

7014 CLARITA, YONELYN UY MORALITA

7015 CLARITO, ANNIKA ELAINE VILLAN

7016 CLARITO, BERNADITH LIBO-ON

7017 CLARITO, REYNA CATAMEN

7018 CLARIÑO, DARREL CUYA

7019 CLARO, ACEYORK FRANCIA

7020 CLARO, AILEEN CABALLERO

7021 CLARO, ELIJAH JOY BARDILAS

7022 CLARO, JERAHMEEL CUARTON

7023 CLAUD, JANINE SANTILLAN

7024 CLAUD, JESSANIE SALAZAR

7025 CLAUDIO, MARICRIS CORPUZ

7026 CLAUDIO, RUBIE ANNE BALAJADIA

7027 CLAUS, MA LOURDES ILAGAN

7028 CLAVACIO, SUZZETTE ARIOLA

7029 CLAVE, CARINA BAQUIAL

7030 CLAVERIA, LADY CAPACIO

7031 CLAVERIA, SARAH CLAVERIA

7032 CLAVERO, LUCILLE BARREDO

7033 CLAVERO, MARJORIE SUAREZ

7034 CLEMENCIA, HONORIO JR BANGELAN

7035 CLEMENCIO, JORDAN REY QUIDET

7036 CLEMENO, PAULEEN JOY BALDEMOR

7037 CLEMENTE, ARMARIE LACUATA

7038 CLEMENTE, CHRISTIAN PAUL SOLITARIO

7039 CLEMENTE, JORICK GUELA

7040 CLEMENTE, LORY CRIS LOY DUNUAN

7041 CLEMENTE, MARY GAIL LONTOC

7042 CLEMENTE, PAULINE ANDRES

7043 CLEMENTE, RIODEL PACIS

7044 CLEMENTE, ROSE ANN LLADONES

7045 CLEMEÑA, LEAZ LUMAYAG

7046 CLEMINO, JENNIFER MAPALAD

7047 CLENUAR, CHARLENE GAYETTE MORGADO

7048 CLEOFAS, WESTLEY BAGSIK

7049 CLEOFE, KRYSTAL ANNE CANTERAS

7050 CLEOPAS, APPLE MAE DELA CRUZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:143 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

7051 CLERIGO, KAREN GRACE VALDEZ

7052 CLIMACO, LOLITA ABSALON

7053 CLIMACOSA, ELY MAIE CORAÑEZ

7054 CLIMACOSA, JERIC DIONES

7055 CLIMACOSA, RAY BUENO

7056 CLOA, RUTH DAVE JAYECTIN

7057 CLOMA, LYKA MARIE POSESANO

7058 CLOMA, MARIA FELINA BONDOC

7059 CLOPINO, RENALYN OCRAY

7060 CLORES, KATRINA ANGELA ROMARAOG

7061 CLORES, LIEZEL HENABE

7062 CLORES, MELISSA VALENCIA

7063 CLUTARIO, MARIDEN LETADA

7064 CLUTARIO, MARVIN ESPIJON

7065 CO, ALYANA EBORA

7066 CO, DANIEL PADUA

7067 CO, GELLA MAE LEGASPI

7068 COATS, RAY CHRISTIAN PEDRAZA

7069 COBALLES, ROCEL SUYU

7070 COBARRUBIAS, IRISH BAUTISTA

7071 COBILLA, JASHMIN PAGLINAWAN

7072 COBILLA, RALYN CULTIVO

7073 COBILLO, MARC ALLEN OVALO

7074 COBRADO, THEA CYBELE VILLAREAL

7075 COCAL, JACKIELYN REID

7076 COCHICO, ARGEL JOSEPH ZABLAN

7077 COCHING, APRIL JOY STA MARIA

7078 COCHING, MARION LAURENCE MEDRANO

7079 COCHON, NINNA JOY QUINTOS

7080 COCOY, JONATHAN RANTUGAN

7081 CODAMON, DENIJANE MABASSA

7082 CODASTE, IJEAN BALISADO

7083 CODERA, JESSA JOY PALERMO

7084 CODIA, JOMAR BOLILAN

7085 CODILLO, BERNARD MARC EVANGELISTA

7086 CODON, SHEILA ERLANO

7087 COFINO, ESTRELLA PABATAO

7088 COFUENTES, MA THERESA ESPLAGO

7089 COGTAS, JOJO OMAS-AS

7090 COGTONG, ALMA GAMO

7091 COHITMINGAO, WYNDEL TADO

7092 COILAN, JAROLD ANGON

7093 COLA, JESSPRESS EMADIN

7094 COLANSE, REMILYN JANIO

7095 COLARTE, AL TRASES

7096 COLARTE, LEOMEMAR CAERMARE

7097 COLAS, MARJORIE PALAYLAY

7098 COLAS, NORALYN ESPAÑOLA

7099 COLDORA, CHRISTINE ANTONETTE OGAYA

7100 COLEGIO, KENNETH SIBAY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:144 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

7101 COLEMAN, AGNES CIELO SANTIAGO

7102 COLENDRES, IRISH CARLA CASTILLO

7103 COLES, REMUEL MACASA

7104 COLES, ROGER ENLACINTO

7105 COLET, AEIZA MAY BARILLA

7106 COLETA, GIFT JOY ESTOCADO

7107 COLIBAO, ELLAH BAÑARES

7108 COLICO, MARY SHANE DIMAANO

7109 COLIMA, JIDEVEL ANTIPALA

7110 COLINA, JAN VIOLET ELMAN

7111 COLINA, JENNIFER ESPARTINEZ

7112 COLINA, NEISZELL FRANZ LUMAMBAS

7113 COLINA, RJ TOROY

7114 COLINARES, MARIA ELEONOR REYES

7115 COLINGEY, RHEALYN GUMPENG

7116 COLLADO, CATHERINE DELA PEÑA

7117 COLLADO, DEE JAY RIAZONDA

7118 COLLADO, DEXIE JANE VETE

7119 COLLADO, JHAZELYN ROLLE

7120 COLLADO, MA LOURDES ITORMA

7121 COLLAMAT, JUNETTE ROSS ROBLES

7122 COLLANTES, AIVE AVILA

7123 COLLANTES, MARK JOSEPH SALVIDAR

7124 COLLANTES, MHELFY

7125 COLLANTES, NORMAN VINCENT ALSOLA

7126 COLLANTES, RADMAR FLORES

7127 COLLANTES, RUSSELL ORIOSTE

7128 COLLAO, MIA ELAINE JR PFLEIDER

7129 COLLE, CARLA FLORINDA BRIONES

7130 COLLO, SHIELA MARIE CABILLON

7131 COLMO, JOCKEY ROSS CALIXTERIO

7132 COLOCAR, BRIAN TIBAJARES

7133 COLOCAR, JAYVEE SABADO

7134 COLOMA, BRYAN GRAY AGONOY

7135 COLOMA, EVERLYN JAVIER

7136 COLOMA, NELISSA PEARL SUMUGAT

7137 COLOMA, NOEMI SAN MIGUEL

7138 COLOMA, REMELYN CAGAOAN

7139 COLOMER, GLORYJEAN CABAÑERO

7140 COLON, ANTHONY GORDOVE

7141 COLON, CHEBAS CUENCA

7142 COLON, DARREL PUEBLA

7143 COLON, MAYLYN GRACE DALUMPINES

7144 COLON, MERLYN RUEDAS

7145 COLOQUIT, MERIJUNE MARISCAL

7146 COLOT, RONALYN COSTORA

7147 COMA, NELAN JOY CAPULO

7148 COMADOR, JENIFER CUSIPAG

7149 COMAINGKING, MARJORIE ARNADO

7150 COMAJES, CONIE CRYSTHEL OFTANA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:145 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

7151 COMANDANTE, JOCELYN RABELISTA

7152 COMBATE, DEMI KRIS LIMONDO

7153 COMBO, JOHN EDWARD AVETRIA

7154 COMBONG, BEJIE ESPARAGOZA

7155 COMCOM, MELANIE BULLECER

7156 COMEDA, JERLYN CONCINA

7157 COMEDIA, JORADEL DEL CORRO

7158 COMEDOR, MA JOYCE MANLAPAZ

7159 COMENDADOR, EUGENIO JR UNDANGAN

7160 COMENDADOR, MICHELLE NOYNAY

7161 COMESO, MA TERESA LABASTIDA

7162 COMIA, CHARMAINE CEREZE BUBAN

7163 COMIA, CHERRIE MANGUIAT

7164 COMIA, DIANE MARIE CLAUS

7165 COMIA, KIMBERLY TAPARAN

7166 COMIA, MARIA CRISTINA MACATANGAY

7167 COMIA, PAULINO MADRIGAL

7168 COMIA, RUGENE PANILA

7169 COMIA, SARAH EXCONDE

7170 COMIA, SHARMAINE REANZARES

7171 COMILANG, BELINDA PANIS

7172 COMISING, LEI-ANN TINO

7173 COMISO, NEIL CENIZA

7174 COMPE, LOWELA MATURAN

7175 COMPELIO, IRENE CABATAN

7176 COMPESINO, NERIZA MARQUEZ

7177 COMPUESTO, ALIXANDER BERIOSO

7178 COMPUESTO, VIVIAN PATATAG

7179 CONA, SHERWIN DATULAYTA

7180 CONAG, MA LOURDES NAVIDAD

7181 CONALES, RONALYN BADIDIL

7182 CONANAN, BLEZEL INGUILLO

7183 CONATO, MARJORIE GARCIA

7184 CONCEJERO, LOVELY JEAN UMBANIA

7185 CONCEPCION, BRYAN RAMENTO

7186 CONCEPCION, CHARLENE JANE ROSANES

7187 CONCEPCION, DIOSDADO JR DELA CRUZ

7188 CONCEPCION, FRED BONGGAWE

7189 CONCEPCION, GEE MARIE PAROHINOG

7190 CONCEPCION, INDIRA PASAAN

7191 CONCEPCION, JEPPSSY MARIE SANDOVAL

7192 CONCEPCION, JOANNE MARIE FRIAS

7193 CONCEPCION, JUNE MARVEN GULPAN

7194 CONCEPCION, LORYGANE DICHOSO

7195 CONCEPCION, LOWELLI ESCUDERO

7196 CONCEPCION, MARILOU VALLENTE

7197 CONCEPCION, MARK JAY CARABIT

7198 CONCEPCION, PAOLA ANDREA MANAPSAL

7199 CONCEPCION, PHOEBE GRACE GUIANG

7200 CONCEPCION, RHEINA MAIA MEJOS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:146 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

7201 CONCEPCION, RINALISA BENTIR

7202 CONCEPCION, RIO RASCO

7203 CONCEPCION, WILSON DOLENDO

7204 CONCHA, AIRENE MORENO

7205 CONCHINA, MYRA OLITOQUIT

7206 CONCINA, CAREM BAUTISTA

7207 CONCLARA, JOSEPH DAVID

7208 CONCON, BEVIE ROSE ANN SOLIANO

7209 CONDA, LESLIE ANN GODILO

7210 CONDAT, MARIANN CUERDO

7211 CONDE, AILEEN BUAN

7212 CONDE, ERVIN BUAN

7213 CONDE, JUSTINE KHAEL ZAFRA

7214 CONDE, MA CRISELLE LARGO

7215 CONDE, MARY JOY SENAYO

7216 CONDE, ROSELYN PERPETUA

7217 CONDEMAN, JESSAMAE HUBAHIB

7218 CONDES, ANGEL JOY ROMAY

7219 CONDESTABLES, JONALYN TAYONG

7220 CONDEZ, FRECHIE JOY MAGBANUA

7221 CONDINO, ANN MARIE DE LA PEÑA

7222 CONDINO, EVA ASIS

7223 CONDINO, NIEL PATRICK CONDE

7224 CONDOL, JOHN CARLO VILLEGAS

7225 CONEJERO, ALJANE BINOYA

7226 CONEL, JACQUELINE JERUSALEM

7227 CONER, CALVIN JR RAMOS

7228 CONFESAL, ANGELICA MERCADO

7229 CONFESSOR, ABEGAIL ENCABO

7230 CONIATE, DONNALYN GRACE ENTRATA

7231 CONLU, MARJOHN THOMAS NABAT

7232 CONOL, ARCHILLE BAUTISTA

7233 CONOS, ARLINE CAGAPE

7234 CONOS, JANINE ALDAYA

7235 CONQUERA, BARBIE SAROCAM

7236 CONQUILLO, MA LOURDES PANDONG

7237 CONSAD, LUIS MIGUEL CORDERO

7238 CONSARBA, DENNIS REYES

7239 CONSEBIDO, RICHARD DISEPEDA

7240 CONSOMINO, GHLAIZA DAYO

7241 CONSTANTE, MECHELLE NICOLAS

7242 CONSTANTINO, ANTHONY NAVELA

7243 CONSTANTINO, AYRA NICOLAS

7244 CONSTANTINO, JELYN MANUNDO

7245 CONSTANTINO, JOANA LINGON

7246 CONSTANTINO, NOEMI BALLON

7247 CONSTANTINO, ROCHELLE PERNEZ

7248 CONSUELO, GRACE BALUYUT

7249 CONSUELO, JENNIFFER GADIL

7250 CONSUELO, MARYGRACE SIBAYAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:147 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

7251 CONSUL, JENKINS CAYAON

7252 CONSUL, MAYLENE CAACBAY

7253 CONSULTA, MA BERNADETH BORROMEO

7254 CONSULTA, ROSALIE ENTAC

7255 CONSUMO, MA CLAVIÑA ALACON

7256 CONTACTO, DEXTER ROQUERO

7257 CONTANTE, KATHERINE JOYCE SABA

7258 CONTANTE, NORIELYN BISCO

7259 CONTE, JORDAN MANZANO

7260 CONTILLO, CHITO JR BAUTISTA

7261 CONTILLO, JENERWIN TAPUGAY

7262 CONTILLO, JOYCE RODRIGUEZ

7263 CONTINEDO, MA MIEDEN DERECHE

7264 CONTIVEROS, MICO BETOCO

7265 CONTRERAS, GRACE ABARQUEZ

7266 CONTRERAS, MA BETINA CECILIA LIM

7267 CONTRERAS, MAYCOR JOBELLE NAPURA

7268 CONTRERAS, RODYLYN FE CASTILLO

7269 CONTREVIDA, ANTHONY ENRIQUEZ

7270 CONTRIDAS, ANGELICA CABILLON

7271 CONVOCAR, JENNEVIN PAJALLA

7272 COPONES, MICHELLE BANILA

7273 COQUILLA, ABEGAIL LUNA

7274 COQUILLA, ELAINE JOY PUPA

7275 COQUILLA, SHIRLEY GRACE WONG

7276 COR-OYEN, PHOEBE BUASEN

7277 CORADO, NORMAN RAY BALDEMOR

7278 CORAGE, SHEENA LYN DELA CRUZ

7279 CORALDE, CARLA CHRISTINE TUIBEO

7280 CORALDE, IMEE PRUDENTE

7281 CORALDE, LOUELLA MAE TUIBEO

7282 CORALDE, NESTY JOHN DUMANIG

7283 CORALES, KIMBERLY RETES

7284 CORAÑES, CHONALYN DELA CRUZ

7285 CORAÑES, MAE ANNE MEDIDA

7286 CORBITA, JAYSON IYOG

7287 CORBITA, ROSEMARIE COMAMAO

7288 CORCEGA, KRISTIN ANNE CONTEMPLACION

7289 CORCILLES, MANILYN SEBIAL

7290 CORCUERA, HIYASMIN RUTH SARMIENTO

7291 CORDA, RONIEL GUILLENA

7292 CORDANO, EVENEZER DE ARCE

7293 CORDENETE, JOYCE BALUYUT

7294 CORDERO, ELEANOR FRANIAL

7295 CORDERO, KAREEN DENOSTA

7296 CORDERO, KEEN MART MAYUGA

7297 CORDERO, MARY JEANNE GENOSO

7298 CORDERO, RAPHAEL DE GUZMAN

7299 CORDERO, ROMA JOY DELA ROCA

7300 CORDERO, SYBIL PINEDA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:148 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

7301 CORDERO, WENDY RAMOS

7302 CORDON, JOMER ARALIS

7303 CORDOVA, CRISTY ANNE REVAMONTE

7304 CORDOVA, DOLORES BEDES

7305 CORDOVA, FREDERICK CLARION

7306 CORDOVA, HENRY LOUIE REGINIO

7307 CORDOVA, JORALYN BADAJOS

7308 CORDOVA, JUVELY PALMA

7309 CORDOVA, SHARON AMISTOSO

7310 CORDOVA, TRISTAN LOUIE LINGUETE

7311 CORDOVERO, LYSSETTE ANN GEDOR

7312 CORDOVES, JOENEL VALIAO

7313 CORDOVES, NERRY TAMON

7314 CORDOVEZ, RONEL BAUTISTA

7315 CORDURA, ALFRED ANGELO SUSBILLA

7316 CORDUWA, DIONITO JR PORCIL

7317 CORDUWA, EUGENE PORCIL

7318 CORGIO, IMEE TULING

7319 CORIG, JIRIELYN PAJO

7320 CORIMO, MERCY COLALJO

7321 CORLET, JONATHAN PRADILLA

7322 CORNEJO, JAZMINE MARTINEZ

7323 CORNEJO, JERLYN GISMA

7324 CORNEL, GRACE SANCHEZ

7325 CORNELIO, BENJAMIN JR LOZADA

7326 CORNICO, JOHNRY BALLARES

7327 CORNILLEZ, GENNA DAJAY

7328 CORNITES, EUNISIL BADANA

7329 CORNITES, GEORGE DELA PEÑA

7330 CORNITO, FRANCIS SAUSA

7331 CORNITO, GAN LUTHER REQUINA

7332 COROCOTO, GRACE VIÑAS

7333 CORONA, JERIC MAESTRE

7334 CORONADO, AMERIZA PONTIPEDRA

7335 CORONADO, FILIPINA DE LIMA

7336 CORONADO, MA LIBERTY CALDO

7337 CORONADO, SARAH JANEA

7338 CORONEL, APRIL DAN HERRERA

7339 CORONEL, CAMILLE ROSE ARENDELA

7340 CORONEL, JULIET OMOSO

7341 CORONEL, KAYE-C PANTAS

7342 CORONEL, LLAINE GRACE BELONIO

7343 CORONEL, QUEENY FUENTES

7344 CORONG, ROEMAR GALDONES

7345 COROT, GERALYN PEFANIO

7346 COROTAN, LORENA CABACUNGAN

7347 COROTAN, ROSE ANGEL TACSIAT

7348 CORPEZ, ROSE DEE GUISIHAN

7349 CORPIN, ANALET DALUT

7350 CORPIN, APRIL ROSE ORGE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:149 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

7351 CORPIN, JULIE ANN REMITERA

7352 CORPIN, MARISSA VILLANUEVA

7353 CORPORAL, BRIAN GOMEZ

7354 CORPORAL, PRIMO JR OROLFO

7355 CORPUS, SHEILA MAE SOLO

7356 CORPUZ, AILENE ESTABILLO

7357 CORPUZ, ALVIN JAY BACNIS

7358 CORPUZ, ARACELI CERDENA

7359 CORPUZ, ARIS BINUYA

7360 CORPUZ, ARLENE PASCUA

7361 CORPUZ, CECILLE SINGIAN

7362 CORPUZ, CHARY MAY RAMOS

7363 CORPUZ, EISTEEN AIGNER SIMEON

7364 CORPUZ, HANNILYN QUITORIANO

7365 CORPUZ, JANINE GLARE DUMALE

7366 CORPUZ, JAY-ANN PERCIANO

7367 CORPUZ, JAYSON ENRIQUEZ

7368 CORPUZ, JINKY MAE RAFAEL

7369 CORPUZ, JOANNA VERSOZA

7370 CORPUZ, JOHN CARLO TENORIO

7371 CORPUZ, JOMER LIGAS

7372 CORPUZ, JOSEPH GALVAN

7373 CORPUZ, LEA BARCELONIA

7374 CORPUZ, LEAH JOYCE RAQUEÑO

7375 CORPUZ, LORILYN VITALEZ

7376 CORPUZ, LOUWELLA FATIMA NOOL

7377 CORPUZ, PRINCESS CAMAÑERO

7378 CORPUZ, QUEENIE CALINGASAN

7379 CORPUZ, REYNALDO RAMONES

7380 CORPUZ, ROMELYN JUAN

7381 CORPUZ, RONNEL MANANGAN

7382 CORPUZ, ROSEILYN

7383 CORPUZ, VANDOLPH ACUPIDO

7384 CORPUZ, WENNY ARAÑEZ

7385 CORPUZ, ZACH CHAMBERLAINE MANGABAT

7386 CORRAL, AILEEN ENALPE

7387 CORRAL, GEM BERMUDO

7388 CORRAL, GUINIEVER GUTIERREZ

7389 CORRAL, NOEMI GULAPA

7390 CORRAL, RUBY JARA

7391 CORRALES, GERALD AVILA

7392 CORREA, GLADYS SANTOS

7393 CORREA, MAVEL MANAYAN

7394 CORSANES, CONCEPCION SALMASAN

7395 CORSIGA, HAROLD MARASIGAN

7396 CORTEJO, ERIC BALLARTA

7397 CORTES, ANGELO GABRIEL FLAVIANO

7398 CORTES, ANGELYN GUIMMAYEN

7399 CORTES, DARYLL MAE LAURIO

7400 CORTES, FRANCISCO JR QUIÑO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:150 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

7401 CORTES, JOCELYN RAPAS

7402 CORTES, KATRINA MANGUBAT

7403 CORTES, KRISSIA ELAINE SAWAY

7404 CORTES, LEONILO CAMON

7405 CORTES, MELINDA CANDIDATO

7406 CORTEZ, ABIGAIL ANCAJAS

7407 CORTEZ, ARMIDA CUNANAN

7408 CORTEZ, CESAR BASAL

7409 CORTEZ, CHARMAINE ARELLANO

7410 CORTEZ, DANICA SOMERA

7411 CORTEZ, EMALYN TARINAY

7412 CORTEZ, FLORY ANNE LAGMAN

7413 CORTEZ, GEDEON

7414 CORTEZ, GENEVA MAE ESTILLORE

7415 CORTEZ, JELYN MOTAL

7416 CORTEZ, JENNIFER ALUNING

7417 CORTEZ, JOHN ED BACALANGCO

7418 CORTEZ, JONA JOY AQUILINO

7419 CORTEZ, KEN PAUL INTAL

7420 CORTEZ, MARY JOY LUSICA

7421 CORTEZ, MARY ROSE CARREON

7422 CORTEZ, MARY ROSE VILLANUEVA

7423 CORTEZ, MICHAEL JAMES ANGELO NARISMA

7424 CORTEZ, REA GACA

7425 CORTEZ, ROCHILLE

7426 CORTEZ, ROSALIE INGAL

7427 CORTEZ, ROWENA PINTO

7428 CORTEZ, SAHLEE GRANDE

7429 CORTEZ, SHARMANE VALIENTE

7430 CORTINA, ROWENA DELA CRUZ

7431 CORTIÑAS, MARICON SUELTO

7432 CORTON, ARNOLD WARQUEZ

7433 CORTUNA, SHIELA ALAMPAYAN

7434 CORULLO, ANTONIO COLASI

7435 CORUM, ANTHONY BATAC

7436 CORUNO, DANICO BALASA

7437 CORVERA, JOVANNI ABOY

7438 CORVERA, LILIBETH BULAON

7439 CORVERA, PSYKIE CARRIDO

7440 COSAIN, ARAFAT MADCASIM

7441 COSEPE, KHEN AMBROSIO

7442 COSEPE, KRYSTLE AMBROSIO

7443 COSICO, NADETH RAE RIVAL

7444 COSIDO, SARAH LEE HATAMOSA

7445 COSMEÑO, RHIA GENN COMIDOY

7446 COSMIANO, ROSEMARIE CORREOS

7447 COSMOD, DORIS JOY TOMALE

7448 COSTA, CARMI TILLO

7449 COSTA, SHEILA TERSOL

7450 COSTALES, ELMA LIEZL LABBAO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:151 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

7451 COSTANILLA, ANNI GRACE LANO

7452 COSTAÑOS, IRVIN DWIGHT LAROSCAIN

7453 COSTELO, ASILA ENERO

7454 COSTELO, KEVIN LIVETA

7455 COSTILLAS, CHERRYNEL ROBE

7456 COSTOB, ARVIN PALAÑA

7457 COTACTE, JOEY DE LA CRUZ

7458 COTANDA, JANE MARIE PAMAT

7459 COTANDA, LAURICE MARIE MILLARES

7460 COUPON, REGINE CAMILLE EVANGELISTA

7461 COVADIS, MACGILE FAUSTINO

7462 COY-YAO, KELLY TUPAEN

7463 COYCOYEN, MARIEFEL ANDRES

7464 COYOCA, ARMIE PAGHUNASAN

7465 COYOCA, MARIA JOANNA PUNAY

7466 COZ, AIZA POLIDO

7467 COZ, MARY CLAIRE

7468 COÑALES, CATHERINE PALUGA

7469 COÑATE, RUTH ORACION

7470 CRAMPATANTA, MARITES COLANAG

7471 CRAUSUS, TEIFFANY FELISARTA

7472 CRAYO, JENALYN MORA

7473 CREAG, ARIEL COMIA

7474 CREDO, LEA

7475 CREDO, TRACY JOHN ABELLA

7476 CREENCIA, WILSON DIMAPILIS

7477 CRESENCIO, LOVELY MAE MIRAFUENTES

7478 CRIETA, JAMES MASILLONES

7479 CRISANTO, LUCH MAELYN GARCIA

7480 CRISENES, JULIE ANN YUZON

7481 CRISOL, JULIE ANN BORBORAN

7482 CRISOL, LOURD GREGGORY DIZON

7483 CRISOLOGO, JEREMIE LAGPACAN

7484 CRISOSTOMO, GIAN KARLA MERCAIDA

7485 CRISOSTOMO, HAROLD JAMES SANTOS

7486 CRISOSTOMO, JELYN ROSE MENDOZA

7487 CRISOSTOMO, JOSEPHINE BASIJAN

7488 CRISOSTOMO, JOVEL REY VILLACARLOS

7489 CRISOSTOMO, MARIA PERPETUA PASIGAN

7490 CRISOSTOMO, RODOLFO JR MANUEL

7491 CRISOSTOMO, RYAN GALAS

7492 CRISPIN, FERNANDO LAMPARAS

7493 CRISPINO, JEAN BUENA

7494 CRISPO, MAE ANN DAPUN

7495 CRISTAL, JORDAN CABATO

7496 CRISTAL, LERMA FRONDA

7497 CRISTE, MARIA KATRINA VIRAY

7498 CRISTOBAL, AILYN ESPACIO

7499 CRISTOBAL, ARIEL ESPINO

7500 CRISTOBAL, ELOISA LYN CULLADO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:152 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

7501 CRISTOBAL, IAN MARTINEZ

7502 CRISTOBAL, JEZZAMINE DUMLAO

7503 CRISTOBAL, JHUN KRIS JULIAN

7504 CRISTOBAL, LESTER ROXAS

7505 CRISTOBAL, MARY JOY GUTIERREZ

7506 CRISTOBAL, ROSEMARIE ALEJANDRO

7507 CRISTOBAL, ROXAN ROCA

7508 CRISTOBAS, JO MALOU AMBAN

7509 CRIZALDO, JUVELYN GULTIANO

7510 CRODUA, MARIFEL LADICA

7511 CRONICO, CHRISTIAN ARCE

7512 CRUCERO, RENEE ROSE PACLIBAR

7513 CRUIZ, ANNALIZA PATENO

7514 CRUIZ, EL KEVIN CHRISTIAN MARASIGAN

7515 CRUJEDO, JERWIN APORADO

7516 CRUZ, ADONIS ALIWALAS

7517 CRUZ, ALDHE BUETA

7518 CRUZ, ALJOHN EMMANUEL HERRERA

7519 CRUZ, ALLAN JAKE CABANLONG

7520 CRUZ, ANGELA MAY FERNANDEZ

7521 CRUZ, ANGELIQUE PEÑA

7522 CRUZ, ANGELYN MANGUBAT

7523 CRUZ, ANNALISA FELIPE

7524 CRUZ, APPLE HERNANDEZ

7525 CRUZ, ARMIDA RHEA NAVARRO

7526 CRUZ, ARNEL BRIONES

7527 CRUZ, CARL JOSEPH ZAPANTA

7528 CRUZ, CARLOS FRANCIS DEL MUNDO

7529 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN SISON

7530 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN EDWARD GONZALES

7531 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN WENDEL PILI

7532 CRUZ, CINDY JOANNE SALAZAR

7533 CRUZ, CLARISSE JOY PUNZAL

7534 CRUZ, CRISELDA NAQUIN

7535 CRUZ, CZARINA MAPANAO

7536 CRUZ, DAISY CUSTUSA

7537 CRUZ, DANSEL VIRNA PALMA

7538 CRUZ, ED JEFFREY BOTE

7539 CRUZ, FLORDELIZA GALLARDO

7540 CRUZ, GLAIZA DIAZ

7541 CRUZ, GLORYLYN VELASCO

7542 CRUZ, HAZEL NOUF VIJANDRE

7543 CRUZ, IRISH GAEL ADONA

7544 CRUZ, JANINE ROSE TORRES

7545 CRUZ, JENNIFER SANGALANG

7546 CRUZ, JENNIFER CLAIRE ILAGAN

7547 CRUZ, JENNY ROSE NAVA

7548 CRUZ, JESSICA MARA GARDUÑO

7549 CRUZ, JINKY RACHELL BALCITA

7550 CRUZ, JOBELLE SAN JOSE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:153 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

7551 CRUZ, JOMEL ALOLOR

7552 CRUZ, JONATHAN PARAISO

7553 CRUZ, JONATHAN GILBERT ERAHAM

7554 CRUZ, JUANITA BOQUIREN

7555 CRUZ, JULIE ANN BASCO

7556 CRUZ, JULIE ANN ESPADILLA

7557 CRUZ, KATERINE LANZA

7558 CRUZ, KHRISTIAN MAYRER APOLONIO

7559 CRUZ, KIMBERLY JOY CAMUA

7560 CRUZ, KRISCELLE ANNE ALAMER

7561 CRUZ, LONIVERT OLIVEROS

7562 CRUZ, LYLANIE MAY ENRIQUEZ

7563 CRUZ, MA ANGELA TALLING

7564 CRUZ, MA CHRISTINA ASEJO

7565 CRUZ, MARC FARRELL CABERTO

7566 CRUZ, MARCELITO DELA MINES

7567 CRUZ, MARGIE DELA FUENTE

7568 CRUZ, MARICAR CORTES

7569 CRUZ, MARICEL CASTAÑEDA

7570 CRUZ, MARICEL TUMPANG

7571 CRUZ, MAY CELESTE REYES

7572 CRUZ, MICHAEL JOHN TOMELDEN

7573 CRUZ, MICHAELA JENNARINE DE LEON

7574 CRUZ, MICHELLE BERME

7575 CRUZ, MICHELLE MAGNO

7576 CRUZ, MICHELLE RAMIREZ

7577 CRUZ, MUTYA ACAMPADO

7578 CRUZ, NENIA CLAIRE MONDARTE

7579 CRUZ, NOEME SISON

7580 CRUZ, NORVEN CASTRO

7581 CRUZ, PAMPANGA TIGLAO

7582 CRUZ, PRECIOUS ANN MANDAP

7583 CRUZ, PRINCE JOSER ESCARAMAN

7584 CRUZ, RACHEL ROCO

7585 CRUZ, RANDOLF NICOLAS

7586 CRUZ, RIZIELLE LOREN GABRIEL

7587 CRUZ, ROSALIO JAVIER

7588 CRUZ, ROSLYN ANGELA ABUYEN

7589 CRUZ, RYAN SAN JUAN

7590 CRUZ, SHANE KAREN DE GUZMAN

7591 CRUZ, SHARLENE MAE LIRIO

7592 CRUZADA, ARIANNE MAE CUENO

7593 CRUZADA, J C ANNE LAURENTE

7594 CRUZADA, JOAN ROSARIO

7595 CRUZADA, MARY ROSE COLETO

7596 CRUZADA, PERLA VILLANUEVA

7597 CRUZADA, RONALYN MAGSINO

7598 CRUZADO, JHUNEL MAPALAD

7599 CRUZAT, KHEMBERLY PANGANOD

7600 CRUZAT, RACHELLE CALATA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:154 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

7601 CRUZATA, ELIZABETH CASIMIRO

7602 CRUZIT, JASPER KENNETH PERANTE

7603 CUA, SARAH JEAN CABAHUG

7604 CUADRA, BERNADETTE MENDOZA

7605 CUADRA, JANINE MARQUEZ

7606 CUADRO, MA BERNADETTE HERRERA

7607 CUAMAG, SUZETTE CASTRO

7608 CUAMBOT, RONA MAE EBON

7609 CUANAN, CATHY JOY CUAJAO

7610 CUANICO, BANDOLF MARQUITA

7611 CUANICO, DIVINE GRACE MAGLANTAY

7612 CUANICO, MARY JOYCE AGUIRRE

7613 CUARENTA, MARA FE MATEO

7614 CUARES, JOHANNA QUIMSON

7615 CUARESMA, JERRY BLANDO

7616 CUARTERO, LORENA CRUZAT

7617 CUARTEROS, JONNAH ASCURA

7618 CUARTEROS, RUTH DUMAUA

7619 CUARTO, PRECIE CATHERINE CABANEROS

7620 CUASAY, RONNA VELASQUEZ

7621 CUATE, MYLA SUPEÑA

7622 CUATON, ALDEMAR MASAMBAY

7623 CUAYCONG, JOAHNY CHRISTINE TUMESA

7624 CUAZON, MARJORIE GARCIA

7625 CUAÑO, JOBELLE OBLIGACION

7626 CUBA, RIENA JOY MASENDO

7627 CUBALLES, DONNA MARIE CORTEZ

7628 CUBCUBAN, JUNRELLE REBONZA

7629 CUBELO, JANICE ZAIDE

7630 CUBELO, NIÑA JANINE DIOCAMPO

7631 CUBIA, MARINA MONTIBANO

7632 CUBIAN, PRIMARIZ NOVAL

7633 CUBILLAN, RYAN MAMPARO

7634 CUBILLO, KIM LEMUEL DEVANADERA

7635 CUBIO, CHRISTINE SUAREZ

7636 CUBIO, MARUVIC CONTRERAS

7637 CUDAL, CLARISSA BALTERO

7638 CUDAL, LORD JANE PATARAY

7639 CUDAL, MAE ODVINA

7640 CUDAL, MARY JOY GEREÑA

7641 CUDIA, JOHN JOSHUA PILAR

7642 CUDIAMAT, RHODALANE VASQUEZ

7643 CUEBILLAS, KRISTINE DEOCAREZA

7644 CUENCA, ERIC LIZADA

7645 CUENCA, RAZEL JOY MARTINEZ

7646 CUENCA, SHAWNALEH EBETNER

7647 CUENCO, NOYLYN COROTAN

7648 CUENCO, RAUL JOAQUIN ELAZEGUI

7649 CUENO, FELIX JR CADALLO

7650 CUENTO, JANE DE ROXAS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:155 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

7651 CUENTO, KAREN JOY REVELLAME

7652 CUENZA, GLAIZA BALDOS

7653 CUERDO, CARLA LYN MAE PANOPIO

7654 CUERDO, MAE ALETH OAFALLAS

7655 CUESTA, CLYDE MARIE BUSTAMANTE

7656 CUESTA, JANETTE MANSUETO

7657 CUETO, ALMA LOREN ALICAYA

7658 CUETO, ALONA MARDO

7659 CUETO, ARLYN EDUBA

7660 CUETO, BRENDA ARAGO

7661 CUETO, CHERRY PIE PARAS

7662 CUETO, DANICA TOLEDO

7663 CUEVAS, BENAR

7664 CUEVAS, BLANCHIE EBUENGA

7665 CUEVAS, FRANNY LINDAYAO

7666 CUEVAS, IREN PRADO

7667 CUEVAS, JENNIFER MACAHILOS

7668 CUEVAS, JONATHAN ORTEGA

7669 CUEVAS, LUDIVINA DIVINAGRACIA

7670 CUEVAS, MARIA CRISTINA FUNDAN

7671 CUEVAS, ROSE ANN VERGARA

7672 CUEVAS, RUZIL LINDAYAO

7673 CUEVAS, TEODORO JR LOPEZ

7674 CUI, KAYE CAMILLE ERMAC

7675 CUI, REBECAH CONIATE

7676 CUID, EMGILEE RODRIGUEZ

7677 CUIDNO, XYLINA MAE MONTES

7678 CUISON, ELUISA FE VENTURA

7679 CUISON, MAYBELLENE

7680 CUIZON, CHEAYEANNE AUTUMN OCAMPO

7681 CUIZON, CHEAZA MARIE RAMIREZ

7682 CUIZON, CHERRY INGRID PARDILLO

7683 CUIZON, FER ANN REGIS

7684 CUIZON, KIETH LIWELYN GICALE

7685 CUIZON, LUCELL BALUARTE

7686 CUIZON, MARK ANTHONY VALIENTE

7687 CUIZON, MARY GRACE DELA CALZADA

7688 CUIZON, RITCHEL BONCALES

7689 CULABAN, IVAN CHRISTOPHER ROLDAN

7690 CULABAN, MAY ANN REGALADO

7691 CULAJARA, CLAIRE LYNN BARING

7692 CULALA, KIMBERLY PASCUAL

7693 CULANAG, ANNA ANGELA DEITA

7694 CULANAG, PEARL RHEE JEAN MIÑAO

7695 CULANCULAN, IRISH FE CHERYLL BAYNOSA

7696 CULANGGO, NHIKIE-LHEE GARAÑA

7697 CULAR, MARCO LORENZO ORARIO

7698 CULARBAR, ELISA DINGDING

7699 CULAWAY, KARL JACHELL CRUEL

7700 CULBENGAN, JANNAH BALACIO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:156 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

7701 CULLA, ALLYSA CANEO

7702 CULLADO, ELMA TABENGO

7703 CULLAMAR, HAIREN AMBA

7704 CULLAMAT, RICHIE PONCE

7705 CULLAWIT, PELIPINA CASTRO

7706 CULOB, CHARIZA LABRADOR

7707 CUMALING, APPLE JEAN BONGCALES

7708 CUMARAT, CHRISTIAN BLANCO

7709 CUMILA, RUCHELLE LATAYON

7710 CUMITING, LORRAINE DULATRE

7711 CUMPIO, MELISSA LOURDES CORTES

7712 CUNAN, AZIL GUTIERREZ

7713 CUNAN, BYRON GOLPEO

7714 CUNANAN, CHERILU LOZADA

7715 CUNANAN, CHRISTINE HYDEE DIZON

7716 CUNANAN, KHRIS ROSIOS

7717 CUNANAN, LOU KRISBELLE ROSIOS

7718 CUNANAN, MAILYN ANGELES

7719 CUNANAN, MARK LOURENZE MAGCALAS

7720 CUNANAN, PAMELA ROSE ESTEBAN

7721 CUNANAN, RACHELLE PANGAN

7722 CUNANAN, VICTORIA TRAZO

7723 CURADO, LOEDA BAGUIO

7724 CURAMENG, AUDEN JAY ALLEJOS

7725 CURAMING, VENUS PENES

7726 CURAMPEZ, CATHERINE ARIOLA

7727 CURAYAG, AILEEN DOY

7728 CURAYAG, CHERUBIM MEDRANO

7729 CURAYAG, PRINCESS MAE CAINGLET

7730 CUREG, DONAMAE ABANA

7731 CUREG, JENNETH TUMALIUAN

7732 CUREG, JOBEL BANGUG

7733 CURIANO, RANDOLPH VILLANUEVA

7734 CURIBANG, RODA MAMAUAG

7735 CURIOSA, ERIC BASADA

7736 CURIOSO, DAYANNA ROSA

7737 CURIOSO, KASELYN TELMO

7738 CUSIPAG, NANETTE FERRER

7739 CUSTARDO, PINKY BENOLIRAO

7740 CUSTODIO, CHARISSE ARCA

7741 CUSTODIO, CHARLOTA ALINSUG

7742 CUSTODIO, JAIME VILLA

7743 CUSTODIO, KRISHA ANA MIGALLEN

7744 CUSTODIO, MARGIORY BASILIO

7745 CUSTODIO, MARICAR GALIDO

7746 CUSTODIO, MARY JANE BAYLOSIS

7747 CUSTODIO, MEJIN BAGULBAGUL

7748 CUSTODIO, MICHELLE MARIE DIO

7749 CUSTODIO, SHARI ORIANA

7750 CUTAB, HERDIN GRAY INTERVENCION




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:157 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

7751 CUTIN, NICEL EGCOL

7752 CUTIN, SHARMINE ALBARRACIN

7753 CUVINAR, WILLISSA EVA ADA BATUL

7754 CUYAG, JOHN MICHAEL ALINIAR

7755 CUYAHON, ALJON KIPOT

7756 CUYNO, MARICAR RUELAN

7757 CUYO, RODILETH AGUSTILO

7758 CUYOS, JOMAR BOY AYUSTE

7759 CUYOS, MARY MICHELLE MABON

7760 CUÑA, RANYLEN OJALES

7761 CUÑADA, ANN PUERTO

7762 DA-ANOY, ZYRA JANE SAJOT

7763 DAAG, CHARMAINE GARCIA

7764 DAAROL, ELVIRA TUBACES

7765 DABAC, ELA MARIE RIVERA

7766 DABALOS, NERIBETH AYOP

7767 DABBILANI, TRESIA MUNSALUN

7768 DABI, RINNA JANE GUADALUPE

7769 DABLO, JENELYN LABORDO

7770 DABLO, SARAH RAMOTA

7771 DABOS, DEBORAH BASALO

7772 DABU, MICHELLE MORCO

7773 DACAL, JESSELLE DONAYRE

7774 DACALLOS, MARVIE ANN LOTOC

7775 DACALLOS, NORLYN

7776 DACALLOS, RASCHIEL ARCELO

7777 DACALOS, STEPHANY ROSE ANAJADA

7778 DACANAY, DIANA NOTARIO

7779 DACANAY, GIANNA ABAD

7780 DACANAY, JOSE ENRICO PAGDANGANAN

7781 DACANAY, REA BARDAJE

7782 DACANAY, VANESSA LOPEZ

7783 DACARA, CHRISTINE ASISTOL

7784 DACAY, ALJEN ABORDO

7785 DACERA, DICKER JOHN GALOT

7786 DACIEGO, NERINO BLASE

7787 DACIO, KAREN AJY PACIOS

7788 DACKIAS, ANA LEAH LIMLIMAN

7789 DACLAN, DONNABEL BACLAY

7790 DACLAN, GENEVIVE ALAJEÑO

7791 DACLES, JOVIMIE BAUTISTA

7792 DACLISON, CHARLES MARAASIN

7793 DACMAY, HAZEL MAY DUMAPIS

7794 DACOBOR, JEVEE BANGUIS

7795 DACOCO, JOAN COPE

7796 DACPANO, HAIDEE JESSICA CARIÑO

7797 DACQUIL, BONABEL BAUTISTA

7798 DACSIG, CLARIBEL WALLACE

7799 DACUAN, GEORGINA MARIE BENITEZ

7800 DACUBA, JOSEPH PEQUEÑA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:158 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

7801 DACUBA, ZALDY STA INES

7802 DACULA, REDALEN KILATON

7803 DACULAN, JOHNY ANTONIO

7804 DACUMA, ANNIE MAE CATUBIS

7805 DACUMA, MEREEL LLANO

7806 DACUT, PAULENNE MICHELLE YURAG

7807 DACUTANAN, ROLDAN CERDEÑA

7808 DACUYA, ROWENA TALANGAN

7809 DADA, JIRAH PABALATE

7810 DADANG, MARY ALDIE SINOGAYA

7811 DADERO, KATHREENE JOYCE ORDOÑA

7812 DADIOS, DIANNA MAY MIRASOL

7813 DADIOS, REY DEGORIO

7814 DADO, CHRISTIAN BARTOLOME

7815 DADO, JULIUS KEVIN CABO

7816 DADO, MARIANNE LIA MAPAGDALITA

7817 DADO, SARA AMANCIO

7818 DADOLE, LESLIE AMOR LORONO

7819 DADOR, EMMANUEL GUIGUI

7820 DADULLA, JOVENEL BALDEVINO

7821 DAEF, MA RHODORA BALITOS

7822 DAEL, CATALINO III BULFA

7823 DAEP, MILDRED NIETO

7824 DAET, NELSON III DAJAC

7825 DAFANG, EVIE FOLLANTE

7826 DAFFON, JOHN PAUL CORDEÑO

7827 DAFILMOTO, LYZA AZUELO

7828 DAG-UMAN, JOVIE LUMAYNO

7829 DAGA, CHRISAFE CYRIL NICART

7830 DAGA, MARY CHRISTINE ROSE URZAL

7831 DAGA-AS, GARRYVIN PENASO

7832 DAGACAY, EDGAR OCHIGUE

7833 DAGAL, TEODORO MONTIAGODO

7834 DAGALA, DINA JOY ALFECHE

7835 DAGALEA, JOBERT TUNDAG

7836 DAGAMI, ODESSA JURALBAL

7837 DAGANGON, DONNA GRACE CARIAGA

7838 DAGANSINA, MIRA KEGOD

7839 DAGARAGA, MARIANNE JOY BURAY

7840 DAGATAN, SHIMEI JAKE CABRIANA

7841 DAGAWASAN, JANNA FAITH SATORRE

7842 DAGAYLO-AN, IRISH ENDEREZ

7843 DAGCUTAN, JEREMIAH INDUCTIVO

7844 DAGDAG, ANNALIZA RIVERA

7845 DAGDAG, JANUARD DEÑOLA

7846 DAGDAG, JUMAR BRAVO

7847 DAGDAG, LEX VINCENT PACAMANA

7848 DAGDAG, LILJOY BUYAGAWON

7849 DAGDAGAN, AIRISH JOY TOBIAS

7850 DAGENDEL, NORMINA GANI




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:159 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

7851 DAGGAY, NICOLE SANGWEL

7852 DAGING, JEFFREY MACURAY

7853 DAGLI, PATRICIA CLARE DABATIAN

7854 DAGOHOY, APRIL ROSE INES

7855 DAGOHOY, KENNETH IVAN RABAÑO

7856 DAGOHOY, LAARNI AIZA CASTILLA

7857 DAGOHOY, MYRNA NEMIADA

7858 DAGOHOY, RETE PAPONG

7859 DAGON-AY, JOY REDULLA

7860 DAGONDONG, SEVERINO JR LABUSAN

7861 DAGOOC, JOVELYN BILLONES

7862 DAGOS, EVANGELINE SULIT

7863 DAGTA, RUBEN DIONEDA

7864 DAGUIL, CHRISLYN DIZON

7865 DAGUINES, EDEN BUGNOSEN

7866 DAGUINOD, JUNAH CRISTY PEDELINO

7867 DAGUINOD, RACHELLE BIASONG

7868 DAGUINOTAS, DAISY DAWN NILLAS

7869 DAGUIO, ANGIE TURIA

7870 DAGUIO, ANNAMI LOREN MANIPOL

7871 DAGUIO, JANSEN COSIDON

7872 DAGUIO, PRIMELYNE DE LA CRUZ

7873 DAGUIO, THELMA OCCOG

7874 DAGUM, JEPTE CRISOSTOMO

7875 DAGUNAN, JOE CYROS RAMIREZ

7876 DAGUPION, MAE-JOY BASUG

7877 DAGUPLO, ELSE GAMAYOT

7878 DAGUPLO, IVY MAR PATIGDAS

7879 DAGURO, LOVELY MAY ECHON

7880 DAGUS, LEA GRACE ALBAN

7881 DAGUSEN, MARY JANE TATENG

7882 DAGUYAM, JULIUS GAYASO

7883 DAGWASI, CHARLIE MANGAC

7884 DAHILOG, JEDIAEL GOMEZ

7885 DAHINO, LORIE JEAN LEPARTO

7886 DAHUNAN, ANALYN ROSALES

7887 DAHUNAN, CRIS ARROFO

7888 DAILISAN, JASPHER POLIQUIT

7889 DAING, CHARMAINE NILUAG

7890 DAING, MARIA MYRA CASTAÑOS

7891 DAINGDINGAN, ELIELOU HILARIO

7892 DAIRO, LOVE LEE VIDO

7893 DAISOG, LEONY GERONIMO

7894 DAITIC, GAE MARIE NEBRIDA

7895 DAITOL, MARIE KRIS TUMULAK

7896 DAIZ, ANGELICA ABAYAN

7897 DAJALOS, JACEL BARCIBAL

7898 DAJANG, CHELO TAPIA

7899 DAJAY, MINILYN BASINDANAN

7900 DAJERO, CLAIRE ANN TABAGAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:160 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

7901 DAJOTOY, RINA MAE CALIPAY

7902 DAJUCON, MARY ANN PUL-OCAN

7903 DAJUELA, STEPHANIE ALLEGO

7904 DAKIS, LILIAN VEGA

7905 DALABAJAN, GRACE ANNE PALARCA

7906 DALAGUIT, GINALYN

7907 DALAGUIT, JAHARA BARTIDO

7908 DALAM, JUHARRA MARASIGAN

7909 DALAMA, SHERYLYN ZEMATO

7910 DALANGIN, BYRON FLOTADO

7911 DALANGIN, IVY PADUA

7912 DALANGIN, MHARVIN SUBIBI

7913 DALANON, DONALD JAMES DAGURO

7914 DALAO, WILSON RAYMUND FERNANDEZ

7915 DALAPO, REDFORD MAGPILI

7916 DALAUTA, ANNA MARIE BULAN

7917 DALAWAMPU, DEVIE MAY COMETA

7918 DALAWAMPU, MARIVIC GONZALES

7919 DALAYAP, LILIBETH BALBAGUIO

7920 DALAYGON, CARREN ABAD

7921 DALAYGON, JOANIE LINCUNA

7922 DALAYGON, RIZA TALINGUES

7923 DALDE, ALLAN DE CLARO

7924 DALDE, DYNA PUIG

7925 DALEON, MARCHIA ANTIPASADO

7926 DALGO, OLIVER BISKEL KILONGAN

7927 DALGUNTAS, DAISY PANTILAGAN

7928 DALGUNTAS, PRHODY JR MALIMBAG

7929 DALIBA, DANILO JR NISPEROS

7930 DALIGAN, JOSHUA SINICLANG

7931 DALIMOCON, RESHYNA ORNOPIA

7932 DALIMOT, MALAYA MALLARI

7933 DALINGAY, NOREEN DEMDAM

7934 DALIPE, KYRA ANN BERMEJO

7935 DALIPE, RETCHEL GAY MANGHI

7936 DALIPE, SHERRIE LOU PACIENTE

7937 DALISAY, BENEDICTH GONZALES

7938 DALISAY, JADE ANN GRACE PABLO

7939 DALISAY, JENNEFER MENDOZA

7940 DALISAY, JOANNA MEJIA

7941 DALISAY, JONALYN SIGUE

7942 DALISAY, JOSHUA BORRE

7943 DALISAY, KENNETH ROBLES

7944 DALISAY, LEA JESORO

7945 DALISAY, MARGARETH CANARIAS

7946 DALISAY, MARITHES NACE

7947 DALISAY, REYNALYN AGUILA

7948 DALISAY, ZHARMAINE MELANCIO

7949 DALIT, ANGELICA TAPEL

7950 DALIWAG, PAUL VINCENT MARI BALANAY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:161 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

7951 DALLION, CHERYL DUMALAG

7952 DALMA, JOHAINESS MANAOIS

7953 DALMAN, JENNYLYN GALVEZO

7954 DALO, JOHN KEVIN OMBAC

7955 DALO, SOPHIA JOY DITALO

7956 DALOFIN, EVELIE GONZALES

7957 DALOGDOG, ARIEL PORTRIAS

7958 DALONDONG, RASMIA DIMA

7959 DALOPE, CATHERINE TADEO

7960 DALUDDUNG, OPHALYN QUILATES

7961 DALUGDOG, MARICHU SERANILLO

7962 DALUMPINES, DOMINGO JR NAVAL

7963 DALUMPINES, EDWIN TALHA

7964 DALUNGAN, RYAN JAMES PAAT

7965 DALUPANG, CHRISTIAN ASUNCION

7966 DALUPANG, KRISTINE MAE TAN

7967 DALUS, ESTRELLA INSAS

7968 DALUSA, GERALDINE PENALOGA

7969 DALUSON, VILMA APALIS

7970 DALUSONG, MARK STALLONE DELIMA

7971 DALUSONG, NICO ANGELO ALOBA

7972 DALUZ, CHRISTINE ANN NAVARRETE

7973 DALUZ, OLIVIA TADEO

7974 DALWAMPO, ARGEL PANGANIBAN

7975 DALWAMPO, ROSEBELL DE VILLA

7976 DAMACIO, RICHARD JAWOD

7977 DAMAGAN, RITA ABADEZA

7978 DAMARILLOS, RIZZA CAMPOS

7979 DAMAS, AGNES PATRIMONIO

7980 DAMASCO, LOVELY VALERIE DOLORICON

7981 DAMASCO, MARIA RUSSEL ABBOT

7982 DAMASCO, MYLA JANE RIVERA

7983 DAMASCO, SATURNINO JR VELASCO

7984 DAMASO, JOHANNA MAY PALOMA

7985 DAMASO, JULIE ANN DORUPAN

7986 DAMAYO, GERALYN APAWAN

7987 DAMAYO, JOSE MARIE JOPIO

7988 DAMGO, LERMA LAS-AY

7989 DAMIAN, CHARY MAE ALARCON

7990 DAMILES, HARMONY MAHINAY

7991 DAMIT, FRANCIS JAY MONTANO

7992 DAMOLO, DELIA BANGOT

7993 DAMONA, ISABEL NGIPOL

7994 DAMONSONG, JENNIFER JARANTILLA

7995 DAMPOG, CYRIL VILLA ABRILLE

7996 DAMUCAY, MARICEL BUYUCAN

7997 DANABAR, ANJANETTE ENCINARES

7998 DANAN, JONALYN SALVADOR

7999 DANAO, GYPSY MEQUIN

8000 DANAO, VIVIE ZALUN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:162 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

8001 DANAOTO, ADELINE SAQUILABON

8002 DANCEL, DARLFERHEN MANALO

8003 DANCEL, MARK ADRIAN LORENZO

8004 DANCIL, LINEMIE MILLANO

8005 DANDA, MARIA TERESA SAN DIEGO

8006 DANDAL, KENNY GOCELA

8007 DANDIN, SUSANA BANTEGUI

8008 DANDOY, SHEENA MAY ARISTON

8009 DANES, JOSEPH DE VERA

8010 DANGAN, FRANCIS ROMAN ESTEBAN

8011 DANGANAN, ANITA GESLANI

8012 DANGANAN, FIONA MARY ALCANTARA

8013 DANGASE, MARK LLOYED LAPUT

8014 DANGATAN, LAIZEL ANDRES

8015 DANGATAN, PIDEE MANGO

8016 DANGAY, SHIRLY LERIO

8017 DANGHIL, ANNALIZA ZAMORA

8018 DANGHIL, LOIDA PERESOREZ

8019 DANGILAN, CHRISTOPHER IAN TABAYOYONG

8020 DANICO, REYNIA APAWAN

8021 DANIEL, DONNALENE ATENDIDO

8022 DANIEL, MERINIZA PAGLINAWAN

8023 DANIO, RHEM AUSTEEN LABI

8024 DANITARAS, REMIE LUMAWAG

8025 DANIVA, ELYZALDY GAPUZ

8026 DANOY, JORIE HINDAP

8027 DANOY, SHERWEN DALIPOSON

8028 DANTAYANA, DIVINA GRACIA MAGRAMO

8029 DANTE, ROSALVIE PESTILOS

8030 DANTES, JOCELYN ILUMIN

8031 DANTES, KAZEL MARQUEZ

8032 DANUCO, JOANNE LEDRES

8033 DANZALAN, ANGELA PASCUAL

8034 DAO-ASEN, RODRIGO JR LIGLIGEN

8035 DAOS, ANGELA YEE

8036 DAPA, ANGELI ROSE ABRIL

8037 DAPAR, JHONA PALINGCOD

8038 DAPAR, VANESSA MAE TINAO

8039 DAPASEN, RICHARD LORA

8040 DAPIG, NORMIE HILARIO

8041 DAPITANON, CLARE CALIPUSAN

8042 DAPLAS, ARJAY SOLIMAN

8043 DAPLAS, RODEZA LYNNE DOCTOR

8044 DAPLIN, LEORIZA TABUENA

8045 DAPOL, LORENA CALAPIT

8046 DAPPIE, LUZVIMINDA MAGSAYO

8047 DAPROSA, MARY GRACE VILLA

8048 DAPROZA, NEREO SOMERA

8049 DAQUER, VERONICA VERGARA

8050 DAQUIADO, MIA NERAIDA TANO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:163 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

8051 DAQUIL, BERNADETTE BARROSO

8052 DAQUILA, JAMES RIO

8053 DAQUIO, ISABELO 3RD DE LOS SANTOS

8054 DAQUIOAG, JHON JHON AGCAOILI

8055 DAQUIPIL, FRETCHIE PELLERIN

8056 DAQUIPIL, MARY JOY MILLOMEDA

8057 DAQUIPIL, VERLIE MAE APILLANES

8058 DARADAL, ARNOLD TORRICAMPO

8059 DARANTINAO, MANILYN RAFUELA

8060 DARAUAY, ALVIN MAGORA

8061 DARAUAY, APRILLE GUZMAN

8062 DARIA, DOROTHY ONG

8063 DARIA, JUDY INWAYA

8064 DARIA, PAUL CLINTON CASTAÑEDA

8065 DARIA, ROMEO II BORLAGDATAN

8066 DARIMBANG, ASRIA MACOTE

8067 DAROY, ROTCHIE YPIL

8068 DAROY, SHEILA MAE LEPSIA

8069 DAROY, THOMAS JOHN MERCADO

8070 DARROCA, MARDONIS JOHN IGNACIO

8071 DARUNDAY, JAMES VIC SUMAGANG

8072 DASALLA, GERONI SAUCELO

8073 DASALLA, LESTER JOHN OCLEANA

8074 DASALLA, VERONICA MEJIA

8075 DASIAN, REMA BACLAYON

8076 DASIGAN, HONELIE TOMAGAN

8077 DASKEO, GAYNOR TOCAN

8078 DASMARINAS, MARIA KRISTIN BUEN

8079 DASMARIÑAS, AMOR DEL PILAR

8080 DASSIL, JAYMAR SORIANO

8081 DASTAS, LUCINDA ABRIL

8082 DATAHAN, ANNA FE AMOLATO

8083 DATARIO, MA LAARNI IGNACIO

8084 DATARO, CHET PATOC

8085 DATAY, ELIROSE ONRUBIA

8086 DATIG, RASHIEL GABRIEL

8087 DATIN, JOBELLE MARIE POCHE

8088 DATING, KRISTEL JOY GARCIA

8089 DATINGALING, DONNA FERNANDEZ

8090 DATINGUINOO, AILEEN CATAPANG

8091 DATINGUINOO, MARIA ANABELLE CORPUZ

8092 DATINGUINOO, MARK CRUZAT

8093 DATINGUINOO, NERIE MAY ALDABA

8094 DATINGUINOO, VIC AGUADO

8095 DATO-ON, ROVELYN LUSCARES

8096 DATOON, DANTE ENCINAS

8097 DATOR, ANGELO SALUDARES

8098 DATOR, JOWEE ANNE ABOGADO

8099 DATU, NORONSALAM LAGUINDAB

8100 DATUIMAM, SHILLAH PANGANIBAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:164 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

8101 DATUIN, CLARIENCE APPLE PACAT

8102 DATULAYTA, MIRAFLOR DE LA CONCEPCION

8103 DATUMANONG, EVANGELINE DRUJA

8104 DATUR, ANA BARACENA

8105 DAUBA, EMELYN DINOYO

8106 DAUGDAUG, KARRINE BLANCHE DELGADO

8107 DAUS, LEONARD EVASCO

8108 DAUZ, CHERRY LOU ORINION

8109 DAUZ, MOISES JAN III VILLARDE

8110 DAVA, ROGER JAVISON

8111 DAVALES, AILENE BARRAMEDA

8112 DAVALOS, AIRA CHRISTIA MORILLO

8113 DAVE, TEODULO JR ELVINIA

8114 DAVID, ANGELINE AVELINO

8115 DAVID, ARCIE REYES

8116 DAVID, ARLAN MAMANGUN

8117 DAVID, CAMILLE DIAZ

8118 DAVID, CECILIA ARCILLA

8119 DAVID, CHONNIE CHOLLA ROQUE

8120 DAVID, CHRISTINA GUEVARRA

8121 DAVID, CRISTY SO

8122 DAVID, DRIZAMEN FRIGILLANA

8123 DAVID, ELISA BALUYUT

8124 DAVID, FRANCIS GIOVANNI CASTAÑEDA

8125 DAVID, IRISH SALUNGA

8126 DAVID, JOHN CARLO FLORES

8127 DAVID, KHRISTINE DEWIE OLIVER

8128 DAVID, LOVELY ANN ABARSOLO

8129 DAVID, MA CYRIL JANE PANGANIBAN

8130 DAVID, MA LUISA BAUTISTA

8131 DAVID, MADONNA MERENE

8132 DAVID, MARIECHRIS MIRANDA

8133 DAVID, MICAH IRA CANLAS

8134 DAVID, MILLICENT DANIELLE PANGILINAN

8135 DAVID, RANDY MANALO

8136 DAVID, REY VILLAGRACIA

8137 DAVID, RONA BERNABE

8138 DAVID, VIRNADITH OLASA

8139 DAVILA, FATIMA ORIBE

8140 DAVIS, JULITA ALBARANDO

8141 DAVIS, RAMEL DELOSO

8142 DAWA, REMALYN PARAN

8143 DAWAGAN, REMINDA GUMISSA

8144 DAWAL, LORNA MACKAY

8145 DAWANG, GUANDALYN TEGWA

8146 DAWANG, JUBELLE TANELTEG

8147 DAWANG, MAUREEN ENRIQUEZ

8148 DAWE, RHEALYN MARTES

8149 DAYA, IVY LOU QUISI

8150 DAYAG, ANNA MARJORIE PATTUINGAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:165 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

8151 DAYAG, MARICEL LIGUTAN

8152 DAYAGANON, ODESSA NIERE

8153 DAYAGDAG, RALPH BANCIL

8154 DAYALO, DIANNE GRACE ASIOCHE

8155 DAYAN, ERLYD BONDAD

8156 DAYANAN, JODETTE MYLA BALINO

8157 DAYANDANTE, JESABIL BAYTA

8158 DAYANDAYAN, VALYN VILLEGAS

8159 DAYAO, DANICA SANCHEZ

8160 DAYAO, LIMBER SARMIENTO

8161 DAYAO, MARSHALEE PONCE

8162 DAYAO, NOEMI VILLARINO

8163 DAYAO, REINA LEE MATITO

8164 DAYAP, SHIELA OAMILDA

8165 DAYATA, IMELDA BARRIENTOS

8166 DAYAWON, SHERA KAYE TURREDA

8167 DAYDAY, BENJIE BUCA

8168 DAYDAY, MARY JOEY TALISIC

8169 DAYLO, JULIE DELA CRUZ

8170 DAYLO, LEO JR FRANCO

8171 DAYMIEL, IRENE OGOC

8172 DAYMOTO, DANIEL PINONGGAN

8173 DAYNOS, DAISY QUIBOY

8174 DAYO, DIANNE ROSE BALATIBAT

8175 DAYOJA, ADAH CONCEPCION

8176 DAYOLA, ANNA MARIE BIANCA CABELIN

8177 DAYON, MHEL BRIAN GONDA

8178 DAYONDON, SHEILA MAE MASANEGRA

8179 DAYOS, HAZEL ORIAS

8180 DAYOT, RICHIE CAPOQUIAN

8181 DAYRIT, LUCILE CALMA

8182 DAYRIT, NORLYN SUBRECARY

8183 DAYRIT, SHARMAINE JOY DE JESUS

8184 DAYSON, DOMINADOR JR AMPIS

8185 DAYSON, MARLY ROGA

8186 DAYUPAY, SELINA GAMALO

8187 DAZA, ANNE BERNADETTE GUINTO

8188 DAZA, LORENZ DARWIN ESTANISLAO

8189 DAZA, MARIA GRACIA CALINGACION

8190 DAZA, ROSEMARIE PASILDO

8191 DAZO, ALMEE ROSELLE OCAMPO

8192 DAÑAL, MYLA GUTIERREZ

8193 DAÑAS, ARIEL CRUZ

8194 DAÑO, ARGENE MARITO

8195 DAÑO, CANDICE MARIE BABIERA

8196 DAÑO, HANNA MARIE GEMPESAO

8197 DAÑO, JAY MARK ORIO

8198 DAÑO, MARICEL OYAO

8199 DAÑOS, JEZABELL

8200 DAÑOZO, RHONA JEAN MAGNO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:166 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

8201 DE ARCA, DAISY JANE MACATUAL

8202 DE ARCE, MARY ANN LINO

8203 DE ASIS, ELSIE CADENAS

8204 DE ASIS, LADY MIELLE QUIRINO

8205 DE ASIS, LORIENNE ARGAWANON

8206 DE ASIS, MARIA REGINA MARTINEZ

8207 DE ASIS, NERIVIC HERMITAÑO

8208 DE ASIS, RESCIELLE JOLBITADO

8209 DE ASIS, ROUEL NOBLE

8210 DE BELEN, JEREMY BANISAL

8211 DE BORJA, MARIA ASUNCION LAGASCA

8212 DE CASTRO, ANGELA NIKKA BONIFACIO

8213 DE CASTRO, ARVIN MAYANO

8214 DE CASTRO, ARVIN PANUELA

8215 DE CASTRO, CATHRINE DOMPOR

8216 DE CASTRO, CRISTINA FAZ

8217 DE CASTRO, GENGKY SALAZAR

8218 DE CASTRO, GIEZEL CLATON

8219 DE CASTRO, I-C PAUSAL

8220 DE CASTRO, ISIDRALINE SAN ANTONIO

8221 DE CASTRO, IVAN MARUCOT

8222 DE CASTRO, JAYSON

8223 DE CASTRO, JUSTIN JIBRIL FABELLA

8224 DE CASTRO, LYKA JOY FALLAR

8225 DE CASTRO, MARIETH WAJE

8226 DE CASTRO, MAY LIZA CORPUZ

8227 DE CASTRO, MICHAEL JOHN MENDIGORIN

8228 DE CASTRO, NERI ANN CEREZO

8229 DE CASTRO, ROSETTE MACALINDOL

8230 DE CASTRO, SHERILYN GUERGIO

8231 DE CASTRO, VRIGIN KATHLEEN ALVAREZ

8232 DE CHAVEZ, ALEXA JAZZREEL EROLES

8233 DE CHAVEZ, BEVERLY GUALTER

8234 DE CHAVEZ, CECILE DIMACULANGAN

8235 DE CHAVEZ, KLIEN BALUCAN

8236 DE CHAVEZ, MARJORIE ADALIA

8237 DE CHAVEZ, SARAH MIRANDA

8238 DE CHAVEZ, SHERLYN DIPALAC

8239 DE CLARO, IRENE VALMORIA

8240 DE DIOS, ELLA RODRIGUEZ

8241 DE DIOS, JANICE MAY MEJARES

8242 DE DIOS, MARY ANN SANTOS

8243 DE DOMINGO, RODELYN LURA

8244 DE GALICIA, KENNETH LLIMIT

8245 DE GUIA, ALEVIR ONG

8246 DE GUIA, BRENDA LOU ELDIAN

8247 DE GUIA, JENNY BAUTISTA

8248 DE GUIA, JESSICA JOYCE RIVERA

8249 DE GULA, DIANNE BALDRIAS

8250 DE GUZMAN, AILA DANA BAUTISTA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:167 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

8251 DE GUZMAN, ALSEN CEDRICK DE GUZMAN

8252 DE GUZMAN, ALYN EVARDO

8253 DE GUZMAN, ANA MARIE JESALVA

8254 DE GUZMAN, ANGELINE RECOMIO

8255 DE GUZMAN, ARDIAN CANTOS

8256 DE GUZMAN, ARLENE ARANETA

8257 DE GUZMAN, ARNEL BAUTISTA

8258 DE GUZMAN, BENJAMIN TRINIDAD

8259 DE GUZMAN, BEVERLY JOY ESPINOZA

8260 DE GUZMAN, BLUESETTE QUILESTE

8261 DE GUZMAN, CECILIA DE GUZMAN

8262 DE GUZMAN, CELSA DE GUZMAN

8263 DE GUZMAN, CHERRYLL MAY SORIAO

8264 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE NAVARROSA

8265 DE GUZMAN, CZARINA ENRIQUEZ

8266 DE GUZMAN, DAISYRIE LUCERO

8267 DE GUZMAN, ERICSON PASCO

8268 DE GUZMAN, ESPERANZA VICTORIA CANLAS

8269 DE GUZMAN, FROILAN NOLADA

8270 DE GUZMAN, GEOFREY MISSION

8271 DE GUZMAN, GRACE ALVIN MANUBA

8272 DE GUZMAN, HYACINTH ABARQUEZ

8273 DE GUZMAN, JENNILYN VELASCO

8274 DE GUZMAN, JENNY ANN BARTOLOME

8275 DE GUZMAN, JEREMY FERNANDEZ

8276 DE GUZMAN, JERMAINE LA PENA

8277 DE GUZMAN, JESSA MAE APOSTOL

8278 DE GUZMAN, JHONELL SANTOS

8279 DE GUZMAN, JOANALYN TAGLE

8280 DE GUZMAN, JONILEY JOSE

8281 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPH TUATIS

8282 DE GUZMAN, KIM BELINGON

8283 DE GUZMAN, KORINA APA

8284 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE ANN BELONIO

8285 DE GUZMAN, LADY MAE DURAN

8286 DE GUZMAN, LEA GERVACIO

8287 DE GUZMAN, LENDY JANE TUMALE

8288 DE GUZMAN, LORADEL SALOME

8289 DE GUZMAN, LORNA BUENASEDA

8290 DE GUZMAN, MADILYN VELASCO

8291 DE GUZMAN, MAICA JILL NICOLAS

8292 DE GUZMAN, MARIANNE MATA

8293 DE GUZMAN, MARIVIC DERIADA

8294 DE GUZMAN, MARK ERVIN MENDOZA

8295 DE GUZMAN, MARY ROSE ANDALIS

8296 DE GUZMAN, MARYROSE ELANO

8297 DE GUZMAN, MERVALYN BUGAYONG

8298 DE GUZMAN, MICAH DEVANADERA

8299 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE MANAOAT

8300 DE GUZMAN, MIKE JAY MAGLUYAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:168 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

8301 DE GUZMAN, MYLA APAS

8302 DE GUZMAN, PAOLO MANUEL

8303 DE GUZMAN, PAUL JOHN DELFIN

8304 DE GUZMAN, REMILYN ARROYO

8305 DE GUZMAN, ROANNE BALABA

8306 DE GUZMAN, ROMMER JOHN PASMALA

8307 DE GUZMAN, RONNEL ABIGAEL CONCEPCION

8308 DE GUZMAN, ROSALINA GONZALVO

8309 DE GUZMAN, RUBY ANN DE GUZMAN

8310 DE GUZMAN, STRAWBERRY LUCES

8311 DE GUZMAN, SYLANIE AQUINO

8312 DE GUZMAN, TRISTAN EMILIO TUGADE

8313 DE GUZMAN, VINCENT AUSTRIA

8314 DE GUZMAN, YUSUF RAPSING

8315 DE ISIDRO, MARY BENJALYN ALLAGA

8316 DE JESUS, AILEEN PINO

8317 DE JESUS, BENEDICT COSTELO

8318 DE JESUS, CAMILLE DE STO TOMAS

8319 DE JESUS, CARYL DE LOS REYES

8320 DE JESUS, CEEJAE JULIAN

8321 DE JESUS, CHRISTINE LETANA

8322 DE JESUS, CYNTHIA CORONEL

8323 DE JESUS, JESSICA ZAPATA

8324 DE JESUS, JOHN LAURENCE VITALICIA

8325 DE JESUS, LUIGI CARLO MILITAR

8326 DE JESUS, MONICA JANE RAYMUNDO

8327 DE JESUS, ROMAR FERRER

8328 DE JESUS, ROWENNA MAE CADALZO

8329 DE JESUS, ROXANNE MANANGAN

8330 DE JESUS, ZADINE POCHOLA BILANGEL

8331 DE JOSE, MAEZEL DAJAY

8332 DE JOSEPH, RADNIE ESLABON

8333 DE LA CERNA, NHYREJEN GINOS

8334 DE LA CONCEPCION, CHERRY ANN RICALDE

8335 DE LA CRUZ, ALDRIN DAYAG

8336 DE LA CRUZ, ANN PANAONGON

8337 DE LA CRUZ, APRIL ANN BURGOS

8338 DE LA CRUZ, BEBELYN HIDLAS

8339 DE LA CRUZ, BRYAN REY TABIOS

8340 DE LA CRUZ, DONABEL DE CHAVEZ

8341 DE LA CRUZ, ERELYN PENECILLA

8342 DE LA CRUZ, FREDELYN BOCALA

8343 DE LA CRUZ, GLADYS GUZMAN

8344 DE LA CRUZ, HILIRIO JR DEL PUERTO

8345 DE LA CRUZ, JANCEL LIRAZAN

8346 DE LA CRUZ, JERALDEN PARABA

8347 DE LA CRUZ, JINNA MYRA LIBARDO

8348 DE LA CRUZ, LYNDON GELERA

8349 DE LA CRUZ, MA ALELIE TALIPING

8350 DE LA CRUZ, MARILOU DE LA CRUZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:169 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

8351 DE LA CRUZ, MARITES MONTENEGRO

8352 DE LA CRUZ, MARLYN PALGUE

8353 DE LA CRUZ, MIKYLYN AGGALUT

8354 DE LA CRUZ, NAOMI MANILA

8355 DE LA CRUZ, REA LIZA TACIPIT

8356 DE LA CRUZ, RICHELLE GASPAR

8357 DE LA CRUZ, RIEL DEPASUCAT

8358 DE LA CRUZ, ROSE PEÑAFLOR

8359 DE LA CRUZ, RYAN BITAR

8360 DE LA CRUZ, SHEILAH BUENO

8361 DE LA PEÑA, EFREN BAYON-ON

8362 DE LA PEÑA, MONICA HANNAH MALANUM

8363 DE LA PEÑA, PATRICIA MARIE ARIZOBAL

8364 DE LA PEÑA, SHAIRA IRADIEL

8365 DE LA PUNTA, JESSIE VILLAREAL

8366 DE LA RAMA, DELZA MARIE MIÑOZA

8367 DE LA RAMA, FERNANDO LOUISE SANTOS

8368 DE LA RAMA, HUBERT BOQUIRON

8369 DE LA RAMA, MARY ANN BABOL

8370 DE LA ROSA, MARC CHESTER NOVIDA

8371 DE LA ROSA, MARICHERY ANN BRILLO

8372 DE LA TORRE, JESSA MAE AQUILISCA

8373 DE LA TORRE, KARL JAMES GARCIA

8374 DE LA VEGA, APRYL RECIO

8375 DE LA VEGA, CHRISTINE SAGUN

8376 DE LALINDE, MARIONNE LEONAREZ

8377 DE LARA, ALEA LARISE LEABRES

8378 DE LARA, IRENE MENDEZ

8379 DE LARA, MYLYN GALANG

8380 DE LAS ALAS, ANGELINE AGUILA

8381 DE LAS ALAS, JEORGINA ROSE MENDIOLA

8382 DE LAS LLAGAS, MICHAEL ANGELO ANDALIS

8383 DE LAZO, MELINDA BELLEN

8384 DE LEON, ALLAN REY FRONDARINA

8385 DE LEON, ARNEL DIMASACA

8386 DE LEON, BERNARD UBIÑA

8387 DE LEON, BEVERLY MACADANGDANG

8388 DE LEON, CAMILLE ABIAS

8389 DE LEON, CARLO FERDINAND SANNAD

8390 DE LEON, CARMYLLE DORADO

8391 DE LEON, CAROL TIMBREZA

8392 DE LEON, CHRISTIAN PASCUA

8393 DE LEON, DAPHNE BEVERLY BAGUISI

8394 DE LEON, EMILY FAJARDO

8395 DE LEON, ERISSA CABIGAS

8396 DE LEON, ERNAHLD OROT

8397 DE LEON, FLORHEN BANDIVAS

8398 DE LEON, HAIDIE TROPECALES

8399 DE LEON, HIYASMIN VALENTINO

8400 DE LEON, JACKIE-LOU CAPERLAC




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:170 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

8401 DE LEON, JANNEN MARRIE COLE

8402 DE LEON, JEAN BATISLA-ON

8403 DE LEON, JOHN CARLO HERNANDEZ

8404 DE LEON, JUWER CANARIA

8405 DE LEON, LARA KRISSEL DELOS REYES

8406 DE LEON, LARRA CABANGAN

8407 DE LEON, LEAH SERRANO

8408 DE LEON, LEANA MIZPAH LARES

8409 DE LEON, LORENA CONCEPCION

8410 DE LEON, LYRA MARIE NAVA

8411 DE LEON, MA CRISTINA FLORES

8412 DE LEON, MAJA FELENE TIBIG

8413 DE LEON, MARK GERALD OCLAMAN

8414 DE LEON, MARVIN CABREZA

8415 DE LEON, MIZCHELLE SINDAC

8416 DE LEON, PRINCE ACE GRANALE

8417 DE LEON, RICKY DE LEON

8418 DE LEON, VERGEL ROSS BALLA

8419 DE LIMA, CHARMANE RECAH VILLAFLOR

8420 DE LIMA, JANINE BORROMEO

8421 DE LIMA, JEFFREY JACOME

8422 DE LIMA, JOEVY PANALIGAN

8423 DE LIMA, VANESSA PRESADO

8424 DE LOS MARTIREZ, ROMEL ABIAS

8425 DE LOS REYES, ARVIN CHRISTIAN PABUSTAN

8426 DE LOS REYES, CECILLE CARMELA DE LA TORRE

8427 DE LOS REYES, JANIKA SAROL

8428 DE LOS REYES, JAY MARK VALENZUELA

8429 DE LOS REYES, JONALYN MULAY

8430 DE LOS REYES, JOYCE ANGELES

8431 DE LOS REYES, MA FELY TERANIA

8432 DE LOS REYES, MARIA CRISTINA TANAEL

8433 DE LOS REYES, PATRICIO JR SAN JUAN

8434 DE LOS REYES, RONA RACAN

8435 DE LOS REYES, ROSE ANN GEPIGON

8436 DE LOS RIOS, MARLYN GANIBO

8437 DE LOS SANTOS, APRIL PRESENTACION

8438 DE LOS SANTOS, JENNIVIE COSTALES

8439 DE LOS SANTOS, KATHERINE GALARIO

8440 DE LOS SANTOS, KENNETH JOSEPH VEREÑA

8441 DE LOS SANTOS, LORREN ROSE AREJOLA

8442 DE LOS SANTOS, LYNN SABIDO

8443 DE LOS SANTOS, MA TERESA YAP

8444 DE LOS SANTOS, RONIEL BUNAYON

8445 DE LOS SANTOS, XANDER JUDE DERAMA

8446 DE LOYOLA, ELLEINE GENOVA

8447 DE LOYOLA, RUBIELYN CANCINO

8448 DE LUMEN, RACHELLE HORNILLA

8449 DE LUNA, ELLEN MERAN

8450 DE LUNA, JAYVEE LAYDIA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:171 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

8451 DE LUNA, JERIC DE LOS SANTOS

8452 DE LUNA, MELISSA TANDANG

8453 DE LUNA, RAIZZA OBSEQUIO

8454 DE LUNA, ROBERTO JR BIONG

8455 DE LUNA, ROGER TUMAZAR

8456 DE LUNA, SHARMAINE RUIZ

8457 DE LUNA, TONI ROSE SAN GABRIEL

8458 DE MANUEL, HADJIE VILLANO

8459 DE MANUEL, MELBEE ROSE CINCO

8460 DE MATEO, ARIEL TOMOTORGO

8461 DE MESA, DIANA GRACE ZULUETA

8462 DE MESA, IMEE ALCANTARA

8463 DE MESA, JOHN ROBERT DE CLARO

8464 DE MESA, MICHAEL BRYAN REGALA

8465 DE MESA, ROD RYAN TOLENTINO

8466 DE NAVA, NELIA UBALDE

8467 DE OCAMPO, RAINA REGIO

8468 DE OCAMPO, ROSALIE MAE REMPOLA

8469 DE ORO, JOVELYN MAHINAY

8470 DE PABLO, ARLYN VIERNESTO

8471 DE PANES, KRIZA MARIE DEL VILLAR

8472 DE PAZ, LLOYD TURTOSA

8473 DE PEDRO, CAMILLE TABANGCURA

8474 DE PEDRO, JASMIN CRUZ

8475 DE PEDRO, JENNIFER BERNARDO

8476 DE PERALTA, VENUS ROARING

8477 DE POLONIA, RAQUILIO SAMUEL JR ADIAM

8478 DE RAMOS, AQUILINA LONTOC

8479 DE REGLA, MIKKO ANGELO ABUAN

8480 DE ROJO, ROSALIE MANGAO

8481 DE ROMA, HEIDE LACERNA

8482 DE ROXAS, CRISTOPHER CANDAVA

8483 DE ROXAS, RONALD MALIGAYA

8484 DE SAGUN, MARCIAL DE SAGUN

8485 DE SALIT, RHEA ALMEDA

8486 DE SAN ANDRES, JISETTE LOPEZ

8487 DE SAN ANDRES, SHEILA LOPEZ

8488 DE SENA, CHRISTOPHER VIC ABRENICA

8489 DE SOLA, DARLO JUAN QUINTO

8490 DE TOMAS, GEH SOCAPCO

8491 DE TOMAS, MAIZA GRACE TAYCO

8492 DE TORRES, APRILYN GARA

8493 DE TORRES, ARJAY VILLALAS

8494 DE TORRES, DIVINA ROMERO

8495 DE TORRES, MARY ROSE HERNANDEZ

8496 DE VEGA, JEREMIAH CUBILLA

8497 DE VERA, AISA HEGINA

8498 DE VERA, ANGELICA CASTRO

8499 DE VERA, AURORA SOBERANO

8500 DE VERA, CHARLENE MAE ALBERTO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:172 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

8501 DE VERA, DAISY CARIAZO

8502 DE VERA, DIOSDADO JR SOLMIANO

8503 DE VERA, GEMMA JENOVA

8504 DE VERA, JEANIELYN VALDEZ

8505 DE VERA, JENNIFER POYAOAN

8506 DE VERA, JESSICA MELO

8507 DE VERA, JULIE JUANILLAS

8508 DE VERA, JULIE OLGA TONGCO

8509 DE VERA, JULIUS CESAR GONZALES

8510 DE VERA, KEVIN LOPEZ

8511 DE VERA, KIMBERLY GONZALES

8512 DE VERA, KIMBERLY MENDEVIL

8513 DE VERA, LESLY ANN MABUTAS

8514 DE VERA, MAI JESAMIAH DE VERA

8515 DE VERA, MARIA THERESA DEL ROSARIO

8516 DE VERA, MERCY GRACE BALDONADO

8517 DE VERA, MYLENE MAMARIL

8518 DE VERA, RENZE OPALLA

8519 DE VERA, RIOLYN PADILLA

8520 DE VEYRA, DANAH BELLE ETQUIBAL

8521 DE VILLA, ARAH LEE ELAGO

8522 DE VILLA, CHARITO MERGINIO

8523 DE VILLA, ELAINE ROMERO

8524 DE VILLA, ELVIRA HERNANDEZ

8525 DE VILLA, MARIA THERESA BABAGAY

8526 DE VILLA, PRINCESS ORIAS

8527 DEADA, CRISMON TEODORO

8528 DEADIO, CARREN TELEWIK

8529 DEALA, KRISNNA ARIANE DUERME

8530 DEAN, JAMES DELBERT RACELIS

8531 DEAPERA, ELOINA MAE RAÑOLA

8532 DEAROS, SHEKINAH SALVADOR

8533 DEBIL, CRISTINE BELLEZA

8534 DEBLOIS, KATHELEEN JANE BELLEZA

8535 DEBLOIS, SHARMAINE LARGO

8536 DEBO, REGINE MAMPORTE

8537 DEBORDE, ANAMARICEL COSTANILLA

8538 DEBULOSAN, MARY ANN VELARDE

8539 DECALENG, JULIUS MAYO

8540 DECENA, AILEEN JOY BELLEZA

8541 DECENA, ANN MARIE DIAMANTE

8542 DECENA, KATHERINE OLMEDO

8543 DECENA, MARK GERALD LAPPAY

8544 DECENA, RONALD NAVAREZ

8545 DECENA, ROSALINDA PANALIGAN

8546 DECHAVEZ, BRYAN JAY AMBON

8547 DECHAVEZ, GIGI ELQUIERO

8548 DECIAR, GAYLE NESTY MADURA

8549 DECIERDO, MADELYN ROSTATA

8550 DECIPOLO, ANTONIETA ESTRELLA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:173 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

8551 DECLARO, CINDY MAHILUM

8552 DECOSTA, REGINE OROCAY

8553 DEDACE, DRINA TAPIA

8554 DEDAL, SARAH JANE DEGORIO

8555 DEDASE, CHERIE LOU ADAN

8556 DEDEL, LAINESES MARDIE GUANTERO

8557 DEDIOS, KEVIN BELLO

8558 DEDOROY, ANN MARIE VILLANUEVA

8559 DEDOYCO, ROSEMAR ORTEGA

8560 DEDOYCO, VICZHY LOVE DE ASIS

8561 DEFACTO, JESSEL MATINONG

8562 DEFANTE, JEL CATALOCTOCAN

8563 DEFELIZ, EMMA SERONO

8564 DEFEO, RUFINA GUZMAN

8565 DEGALA, NIKKA MORALES

8566 DEGAMO, ROWENA TESORO

8567 DEGOHERMANO, RIZA SAMSON

8568 DEGRANO, GINEMIE BATERNA

8569 DEGUINION, BRANDO MAGSAYO

8570 DEGUIÑO, SUGAR DANTES

8571 DEIPARINE, RECHELLE RUTH MANIANO

8572 DEITA, JUANITO PAULO III MENOY

8573 DEJAN, ROSALYN VARGAS

8574 DEJAPA, RUBELIN APRUEBO

8575 DEJARO, ROCELYN FADUHILAO

8576 DEJARO, ROY PATALITA

8577 DEJITO, JENNIFER ENCINA

8578 DEJUCOS, CHONA MILLARES

8579 DEJUCOS, JOSEPH DELLOMAS

8580 DEL AYRE, KAY MARIZ REBULLO

8581 DEL CARMEN, MARICEL PAPASIN

8582 DEL CASTILLO, ANGELIE AMORADO

8583 DEL CASTILLO, JOE RAFFY PALACPAC

8584 DEL GADO, MARIA JOCELYN FORTUN

8585 DEL MAR, SOLESTE KIAMCO

8586 DEL MUNDO, EVELYN MONTENEGRO

8587 DEL MUNDO, JEEN APRIL MARANAN

8588 DEL MUNDO, JEFFREY BUHAY

8589 DEL MUNDO, JOEY PIZARRO

8590 DEL MUNDO, JOHN PAUL TIGAS

8591 DEL MUNDO, MARCELO JR SARASA

8592 DEL MUNDO, MARIA ALELI ANN CAPIRAL

8593 DEL MUNDO, MARICEL AREVALO

8594 DEL MUNDO, MARK LOUIE ROLLAN

8595 DEL PILAR, ROMNICK OLIDAN

8596 DEL PRADO, BERNADETTE NUÑEZ

8597 DEL PUERTO, AMOR ANG

8598 DEL RIO, NAZEH HASSAN

8599 DEL ROSARIO, AMOR CAPINO

8600 DEL ROSARIO, ANTONIO SUSTAL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:174 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

8601 DEL ROSARIO, ARLENE JANE IGLESIAS

8602 DEL ROSARIO, CARLA CRUZ

8603 DEL ROSARIO, CATHYRINE JOYCE REALISTA

8604 DEL ROSARIO, DIANA WINNE GO

8605 DEL ROSARIO, FATIMA MAY TINIO

8606 DEL ROSARIO, FERDINAND ELIGIO

8607 DEL ROSARIO, JAY MARK DURA

8608 DEL ROSARIO, JENNIFER BULAN

8609 DEL ROSARIO, JERICA SALUNGA

8610 DEL ROSARIO, JESSA MAE JUABLAR

8611 DEL ROSARIO, JOAN SANCHEZ

8612 DEL ROSARIO, KAREL PASCUAL

8613 DEL ROSARIO, KHARINA REMO

8614 DEL ROSARIO, KIMBERLY ANN BACORIO

8615 DEL ROSARIO, LORNA MANALANG

8616 DEL ROSARIO, LOVELY JOY SOCIAS

8617 DEL ROSARIO, MARVIN LORENZO

8618 DEL ROSARIO, MAYCEE ALEXIS ARUGAY

8619 DEL ROSARIO, MICHAEL AMANTE

8620 DEL ROSARIO, MICHELLE TRAQUEÑA

8621 DEL ROSARIO, MILLARD CALIMLIM

8622 DEL ROSARIO, ROEL BENTAYO

8623 DEL ROSARIO, ROMEO JR PADILLA

8624 DEL ROSARIO, RUBYROSE RADOVAN

8625 DEL ROSARIO, VIENA CRIS APARECE

8626 DEL ROSARIO, VILMA RELATOR

8627 DEL SOCORRO, IVY CARIQUE

8628 DEL SOCORRO, REBECCA BESA

8629 DEL VALLE, ANGELIE MORANO

8630 DEL VALLE, JANE LOVE SARDA

8631 DEL VALLE, JOY MENDOZA

8632 DELA AUSTRIA, JUNIPER FABELLORE

8633 DELA BAJAN, MARY JUNE CASTRO

8634 DELA CERNA, CHERYLL ROA

8635 DELA CERNA, CINDY JOY LOSANTO

8636 DELA CERNA, IRIS BONGGAT

8637 DELA CERNA, LOVELY CALLEDO

8638 DELA CERNA, NEIL TANTANO

8639 DELA CERNA, QUIZEL CABUNAS

8640 DELA CHINA, ROEMA ARROYO

8641 DELA CRUZ, ABRAHAM PATAUEG

8642 DELA CRUZ, ALBERT NADONGA

8643 DELA CRUZ, ALEXIS HILOMEN

8644 DELA CRUZ, ALMA POLINTAN

8645 DELA CRUZ, ALMAR TEMPLADO

8646 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA SEDURIFA

8647 DELA CRUZ, ANITA DOMINGO

8648 DELA CRUZ, ANNA LIZA VEDAÑA

8649 DELA CRUZ, ANNABEL DELOS REYES

8650 DELA CRUZ, ARCELIE ANCHETA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:175 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

8651 DELA CRUZ, ARIZA CISNERO

8652 DELA CRUZ, ARLYN GUIYAB

8653 DELA CRUZ, BABY MAY PANALIGAN

8654 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN JAY EMETERIO

8655 DELA CRUZ, CARL YMON CASTILLON

8656 DELA CRUZ, CAROL GABRIEL

8657 DELA CRUZ, CAROLINE ENRIQUEZ

8658 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE CORDOVA

8659 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE RAOTRAOT

8660 DELA CRUZ, CAY-ANN URETA

8661 DELA CRUZ, CELESTE MORCOZO

8662 DELA CRUZ, CHARLENE ANN CARDONA

8663 DELA CRUZ, CHATLYN DIONISIO

8664 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN OLVIDA

8665 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOLOU LEGASPI

8666 DELA CRUZ, CLARENCE ANGELICA ABABAO

8667 DELA CRUZ, CORAZON ALOLOD

8668 DELA CRUZ, CRISELDA TURQUEZA

8669 DELA CRUZ, DAISY CATOS

8670 DELA CRUZ, DARLIN PARUNGAO

8671 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN LANDINGIN

8672 DELA CRUZ, DIANNE CALOZA

8673 DELA CRUZ, DONNA TALOSIG

8674 DELA CRUZ, EDDIE CANTERAS

8675 DELA CRUZ, ESMENIA LIMOS

8676 DELA CRUZ, FLORO AWINGAN

8677 DELA CRUZ, GENELLYN CARMONA

8678 DELA CRUZ, GERALDINE JOSE

8679 DELA CRUZ, GIRLIE JANE PIA

8680 DELA CRUZ, GRACE MONTOJO

8681 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL NUFABLE

8682 DELA CRUZ, IMEE ESPIRITU

8683 DELA CRUZ, INGELINE JOY BAJET

8684 DELA CRUZ, ISHA GRACE DELA PEÑA

8685 DELA CRUZ, JAIME ANN BAUTISTA

8686 DELA CRUZ, JANE RECHELL RIVERA

8687 DELA CRUZ, JANINE VALDEZ

8688 DELA CRUZ, JASUSA AGAWIN

8689 DELA CRUZ, JEAZEL LAMEREZ

8690 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER LAZO

8691 DELA CRUZ, JERIC BONIFACIO

8692 DELA CRUZ, JERIC CADDAWAN

8693 DELA CRUZ, JERIC LABAJERO

8694 DELA CRUZ, JERILOU MANUEL

8695 DELA CRUZ, JIMMY SANTOS

8696 DELA CRUZ, JOCELYN MERCADO

8697 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL MARCELO

8698 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL

8699 DELA CRUZ, JOHNN NELBERT DELICANO

8700 DELA CRUZ, JOMAR DADULA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:176 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

8701 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN ECHAVARE

8702 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN MAS

8703 DELA CRUZ, JONNALYNE CEREZO

8704 DELA CRUZ, JOSELLE TACADENA

8705 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPHINE TORIO

8706 DELA CRUZ, JOWEL NADADO

8707 DELA CRUZ, JULIAN AXL MANANSALA

8708 DELA CRUZ, JULYN TABON

8709 DELA CRUZ, KAREN GALANG

8710 DELA CRUZ, KARL PATRICK NIKKO BAELLO

8711 DELA CRUZ, KATHERINE DIANE TAN

8712 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA JENICA TE

8713 DELA CRUZ, KRISTIANA MARIA ANNA KARINA ONGJUCO

8714 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE PASCUAL

8715 DELA CRUZ, KRYPTON REDGIE BONDOC

8716 DELA CRUZ, LANIE SALUNGA

8717 DELA CRUZ, LEO SANTIAGO

8718 DELA CRUZ, LEORMHAN JACOB ESTABILLO

8719 DELA CRUZ, LIZA CUANICO

8720 DELA CRUZ, LORALYN SANCHEZ

8721 DELA CRUZ, MA MAE DELA TORRE

8722 DELA CRUZ, MANILYN TIANGSON

8723 DELA CRUZ, MARGIE BERNABE

8724 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR QUIAMBAO

8725 DELA CRUZ, MARICON INVIERNO

8726 DELA CRUZ, MARILOU FELIZARTE

8727 DELA CRUZ, MARIVIC LACSON

8728 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN ABAÑO

8729 DELA CRUZ, MELGIE MANZON

8730 DELA CRUZ, MHEL JUN CARRERA

8731 DELA CRUZ, MILA ROSE GELUA

8732 DELA CRUZ, MIRACLE CALUMPITA

8733 DELA CRUZ, NARLYN PEREZ

8734 DELA CRUZ, NEIL RYAN CENDAÑA

8735 DELA CRUZ, NIEL JUN MERCURIO

8736 DELA CRUZ, NIÑO NERPIO

8737 DELA CRUZ, NOVA PREDAS

8738 DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA LAURICE FERMIN

8739 DELA CRUZ, PAULA CHARMAINE GINO-GINO

8740 DELA CRUZ, PEARL CATHERINE BUSTOS

8741 DELA CRUZ, PRECIOUS EVE SIMON

8742 DELA CRUZ, QUENNIE LOUISE MORALES

8743 DELA CRUZ, RENELYN APELARTA

8744 DELA CRUZ, RHOANA LONZANO

8745 DELA CRUZ, RICKY ALDEA

8746 DELA CRUZ, ROBERT JOHN FABRO

8747 DELA CRUZ, RON ROSE PILAR

8748 DELA CRUZ, RONA MANUMBAS

8749 DELA CRUZ, RONEL GOGOLIN

8750 DELA CRUZ, ROSALIE CANDILARIA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:177 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

8751 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN CARILLO

8752 DELA CRUZ, ROSIELYN ENDICO

8753 DELA CRUZ, ROXANNE AGUILANDO

8754 DELA CRUZ, ROXANNE JOY REMIGIO

8755 DELA CRUZ, RYAN DORONIO

8756 DELA CRUZ, RYAN LIBAGO

8757 DELA CRUZ, SHEILA MAY QUIRANTE

8758 DELA CRUZ, SHIRLEY QUAILE

8759 DELA CRUZ, TESSIE MENDIZABAL

8760 DELA CRUZ, ULYRIE LIBRANDO

8761 DELA CRUZ, VERONICA CARIÑO

8762 DELA CRUZ, VIELKA VILLANUEVA

8763 DELA FLOR, LIBERTY EVERLY CALAHONG

8764 DELA FUENTE, ANGELICA ORSOLINO

8765 DELA FUENTE, BANELLY ALCANTARA

8766 DELA FUENTE, JONNAH PETILLA

8767 DELA FUENTE, MARIA KIMBERLY ALIVIO

8768 DELA GRACIA, RENAFE ROTELO

8769 DELA LUNA, ERICKA MAE ROSALES

8770 DELA MERCED, JOSE DANTE VALENZUELA

8771 DELA MERCED, MARY SHEENA MORALDE

8772 DELA MERCED, OMAR PEREZ

8773 DELA PASION, RONALD JR FIGUEROA

8774 DELA PAZ, GELY ANN BILBAO

8775 DELA PAZ, MARY ANTONETTE LUCOT

8776 DELA PAZ, ROBERT VIRTUCIO

8777 DELA PEÑA, ADORA ROMERO

8778 DELA PEÑA, BABY JEGA DE PEDRO

8779 DELA PEÑA, CARMINA CRUZ

8780 DELA PEÑA, CONEY MUÑOZ

8781 DELA PEÑA, JOSE JR MILLAMA

8782 DELA PEÑA, JULIET GONZALES

8783 DELA PEÑA, KENNETH ANDICO

8784 DELA PEÑA, LYNETH DIZON

8785 DELA PEÑA, RICHELLE CAYUBIT

8786 DELA PEÑA, VON KRISTIAN DIGMA

8787 DELA RAMA, JOAN BELTRAN

8788 DELA ROSA, ACE ARGIN PALMA

8789 DELA ROSA, ANGELO ARCA

8790 DELA ROSA, CARLENE MARCY CAPISTRANO

8791 DELA ROSA, DAVID GEORGE RACHO

8792 DELA ROSA, GLAIZA GUINTO

8793 DELA ROSA, JAIMELYN VALDEZ

8794 DELA ROSA, LYSA CASTILLO

8795 DELA ROSA, MA JESSANIN SALVA

8796 DELA ROSA, MARBETH BALATUCAN

8797 DELA ROSA, MARY NIKKA CHAVEZ

8798 DELA ROSA, PAULINE YAMBAO

8799 DELA ROSA, YOLANDA DELA CRUZ

8800 DELA SERNA, SWEET GRACE BAÑEZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:178 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

8801 DELA SIERRA, KRYSTELLE GADIN

8802 DELA TORRE, ANGELIC TOLENTINO

8803 DELA TORRE, ANNA BIANCA ALMANZOR

8804 DELA TORRE, DONALD ROLAND MONTAÑO

8805 DELA TORRE, FEBMAY QUIÑONES

8806 DELA TORRE, HARMON JAI MAGBANUA

8807 DELA TORRE, JESSICA DEUNA

8808 DELA TORRE, JOY MARIE MEDROSO

8809 DELA TORRE, KRISTEN MANALO

8810 DELA TORRE, LYKA MAE PENTINIO

8811 DELA TORRE, MARRY OBNIALA

8812 DELA TORRE, ROBERTO NOVEDA

8813 DELA TORRE, RONNEL FUENTES

8814 DELA TORRE, VINCEE JANE CALAGO

8815 DELA TRINIDAD, MARY JOY FEJEDORO

8816 DELA VEGA, EDWIN JR POJARDA

8817 DELA VEGA, MICHELLE MELENDREZ

8818 DELA VEGA, PHILIP JEFFREY MAGNAYE

8819 DELA VEGA, VIRON FERRER

8820 DELA VICTORIA, CHARLIE VALLEDOR

8821 DELA VILLA, MARY ROSE OPIZ

8822 DELABAJAN, MARIE ANGELICA GUALDRAPA

8823 DELADIA, CLARIZA CAMILLE ALEJO

8824 DELALAMON, JEROME DANAO

8825 DELANGOSA, JOHN KARL RAMOS

8826 DELANTES, CELNA CARREON

8827 DELARIARTE, MARY GRACE PINEDA

8828 DELAS PEÑAS, EUNIZA SONGALIA

8829 DELAS PEÑAS, JOSE DIAMANTE

8830 DELAVEGA, CHIRELYN PLAMIO

8831 DELDA, ERNALYN CRUZ

8832 DELELIS, ALLAN FLORES

8833 DELEN, MINERVA GRANGOS

8834 DELEÑA, MELVIN JAVIER

8835 DELEÑA, RUSSEL FLORES

8836 DELEÑA, VANESA RUBIO

8837 DELFIN, BOBBY DIOHEN

8838 DELFIN, CATHERINE ALLEGO

8839 DELFIN, CHARLAINE CAAN

8840 DELFIN, FEDIE CAÑETE

8841 DELFIN, FLORENCE JOYCE LACORTE

8842 DELFIN, JOHN REY JABOLI

8843 DELFIN, LEAH VALENCIA

8844 DELFIN, RENANTE MAJADUCON

8845 DELFIN, URSULINA MURILLO

8846 DELFIN, VELLEN GIMENEZ

8847 DELFINADO, JERICA SECTIONA

8848 DELFINO, AIREEN FE ALANANO

8849 DELGADO, DEMIE CAMILLE DE LEON

8850 DELGADO, EUNICE OLIVEROS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:179 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

8851 DELGADO, GAUDENCIO JR HIDALGO

8852 DELGADO, JEANE GELLANGARIN

8853 DELGADO, JENNY GELLANGARIN

8854 DELGADO, JHOLLIE ANNE MORABE

8855 DELGADO, MARICHU DEVIDO

8856 DELGADO, ODESSA GARCIA

8857 DELICA, JAY DALIGDIG

8858 DELICANA, JELLI-ANN MAHUSAY

8859 DELIMA, CHRISTIAN MULDONG

8860 DELIMA, DENNYBIE TAJANLANGIT

8861 DELIMA, REUEL JR CELEBRADO

8862 DELINA, CARMELA JEAN ALEJANDRINO

8863 DELINOGUN, FATMAH BASHER

8864 DELIVA, EVELYN BERNAL

8865 DELLOMA, KRISTINE CLAIN ASTILLERO

8866 DELLOMAS, BONIFACIO JR BIRON

8867 DELLOMOS, CRISTY PADERES

8868 DELLOSA, ADONIS DEOCAREZA

8869 DELLOSA, IRA MAE JANOBA

8870 DELLOSA, SHELLA GUMA-OD

8871 DELMENDO, REX CAIROS VALDEZ

8872 DELMIGUEZ, MARK JONES RAÑA

8873 DELMO, FECHIE RUBINO

8874 DELMO, MARICAR ABRENICA

8875 DELMO, ROSHEEN QUINA

8876 DELMONTE, REBECCA GOMBA

8877 DELMONTE, SALVIE GOMBA

8878 DELORIA, NICZON BRUZULA

8879 DELORINO, EVANGELINE GONZALES

8880 DELORINO, JOYNEE MORENO

8881 DELOS ANGELES, CATHERINE LONDOB

8882 DELOS ANGELES, CHRISTINE BADENAS

8883 DELOS REYES, ALICE AUXTERO

8884 DELOS REYES, ANGELICA DE GUZMAN

8885 DELOS REYES, ANGELICA DE SAGUN

8886 DELOS REYES, BRIAN WALTER JAMES YAGUE

8887 DELOS REYES, CRIS MARK JAJI

8888 DELOS REYES, DANIEL AZURES

8889 DELOS REYES, EDMAR BALLEVAR

8890 DELOS REYES, FELIX JR FAJARDO

8891 DELOS REYES, HAZEL MAY GO

8892 DELOS REYES, JICEL DAYONDON

8893 DELOS REYES, JOY CASTILLO

8894 DELOS REYES, KRISTELLE ANN AMPUAN

8895 DELOS REYES, LAARNI VI VICTORINO

8896 DELOS REYES, LUZ ANN CABANTING

8897 DELOS REYES, MA KIMBERLY ROMERO

8898 DELOS REYES, MARIA MICAELA APELO

8899 DELOS REYES, MARICEL PACINOS

8900 DELOS REYES, MARICRIS DAYAWON




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:180 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

8901 DELOS REYES, MARILETH BEJASA

8902 DELOS REYES, MARY ANN MATEO

8903 DELOS REYES, MIRAGEL ELUMBRA

8904 DELOS REYES, RHEA OLIVERA

8905 DELOS REYES, RHODORA

8906 DELOS REYES, ROXANNE CACHO

8907 DELOS REYES, ROXANNE MAGHINANG

8908 DELOS REYES, VANESSA MORILLO

8909 DELOS SANTOS, ADRIAN CASTRO

8910 DELOS SANTOS, ANGEL GAY BARCELONA

8911 DELOS SANTOS, CAROL ENRIQUEZ

8912 DELOS SANTOS, CINDY TAYPIN

8913 DELOS SANTOS, CRISCEL DE GUZMAN

8914 DELOS SANTOS, CRYSTAL ABRIGAR

8915 DELOS SANTOS, DARRIEX QUEDDENG

8916 DELOS SANTOS, EMMANUEL LAURETA

8917 DELOS SANTOS, GENESIS BALLENAS

8918 DELOS SANTOS, INES CAMBE

8919 DELOS SANTOS, JEAN BABAGAY

8920 DELOS SANTOS, JELO OWAY

8921 DELOS SANTOS, JESUS III QUIROZ

8922 DELOS SANTOS, JONATHAN LAURENTE

8923 DELOS SANTOS, KRISBURT LABADDAY

8924 DELOS SANTOS, KRISTIAN DAVE MONDRAGON

8925 DELOS SANTOS, MA JEANY ROJAS

8926 DELOS SANTOS, MARICEL ORDANZA

8927 DELOS SANTOS, MARJORIE RAMIREZ

8928 DELOS SANTOS, MARK KEVIN CASTRO

8929 DELOS SANTOS, MARYJOY AQUINO

8930 DELOS SANTOS, MAUREEN DIAZ

8931 DELOS SANTOS, MONETTE ALBIOL

8932 DELOS SANTOS, REGINA ALMAZAN

8933 DELOS SANTOS, RHONA JAVIER

8934 DELOS SANTOS, ROSEMARIE MONDIA

8935 DELOS SANTOS, RYAN JOHN DONATO

8936 DELOS SANTOS, SANDY JOY LUKINA

8937 DELOS SANTOS, SHIRLY GARCIA

8938 DELOSA, BRECILDA MALALIS

8939 DELOSO, CECILIA REBECCA

8940 DELOSO, JEANNE ESCOBIDO

8941 DELOSO, MARINA LLIMET

8942 DELOSTRICO, APRIL JOY DELA CRUZ

8943 DELUBIO, GIVEN JAY BIONA

8944 DELUVIO, JILL CALAMONGAY

8945 DEMAFILES, ARLYN CATAPANG

8946 DEMAISIP, EDISON RAFOLS

8947 DEMALIN, MAIZA TAKASAN

8948 DEMANDANTE, EUNICE GEROY

8949 DEMATERA, JERRIE LOUISE PALOMATA

8950 DEMATERA, LOUIE ESPIRITU SANTO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:181 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

8951 DEMATERA, MARLOU ZYVI GALVEZ

8952 DEMAULO, LORIEN BALDELOVAR

8953 DEMAVIVAS, RUDEMSOL SUNDAE CUARESMA

8954 DEMCO, AMETHYST BALCITA

8955 DEMEGILLO, CELESTE AMPURIAS

8956 DEMEGILLO, CHARILU TUMLAD

8957 DEMEGILLO, JOANNA MARIE PANGANTIHON

8958 DEMERIN, JUN ERIC JULAO

8959 DEMETRIAL, ARJIM MADULARA

8960 DEMETRIO, RONUEL BACOR

8961 DEMIN, JERNEL TENA

8962 DEMIT, REYNALDO BRANZUELA

8963 DEMOL, FRANCIS ANTHONY SERRA

8964 DEMUA, MODEM ORTIZ

8965 DENAPO, CHERRIE MAE ETOLLE

8966 DENIEGA, CHRISTINE DUMASAPAL

8967 DENIEGA, KEVIN EMMANUEL SARIT

8968 DENIEGA, REINA MARIE RABANAL

8969 DENOLO, ED MARK YUBALE

8970 DENORA, DIANNE ENDRESTO

8971 DENOSTA, JULIUS ANTHONY PASTORIL

8972 DENOSTA, LIANAME DEOCAMPO

8973 DENSING, RIZALITO MONGAYA

8974 DENTE, RENE TAGUBARAS

8975 DEOCALES, JOAN MUHI

8976 DEOCAMPO, JULIE MAE FRANCO

8977 DEOCAMPO, LEVIMA FAJARDO

8978 DEOCARES, ALDRIN BRAVO

8979 DEOCAREZA, MARY ANN AMPARO

8980 DEOLAZO, REYMAR MAGO

8981 DEOLOLA, ROSELYN MERILLES

8982 DEOPILO, CYRIL CLIMACO

8983 DEPALOBOS, NEIL MARIE BALLARES

8984 DEPALUBOS, RHEA MAE FLORINO

8985 DEPAYSO, CONSTANCIA ALFREDO

8986 DEPAYSO, KENT WACLIN

8987 DEPAYSO, PURIZA BADIS

8988 DEPIO, JINKY CATAO

8989 DEPITA, ZENY REY APUSAGA

8990 DEPONIO, REYZHIEL MANGKEY

8991 DEPOSITAR, ARMA DELA CRUZ

8992 DEPOSITARIO, JAYSON YAMSON

8993 DEPOSOY, RICRIS RAPADA

8994 DEQUIA, FRANCIS REX MACABECHA

8995 DEQUILLA, MYLA TIAMSING

8996 DEQUILLO, MARK TIMOTHY OLALAN

8997 DEQUIN, XYRIS PAJARITO

8998 DEQUITA, MA ZITA VANESSA MALIHAN

8999 DEQUITO, MHELET HIDALGO

9000 DEQUITO, PRINCESS MARIE SALCEDO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:182 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

9001 DEQUITOS, ELIZABETH DABUYAN

9002 DEQUITOS, JOAN MANABAN

9003 DEQUIÑA, CLINT ROVIE DIOCERA

9004 DEQUIÑA, KAREN CLAIRE TAN

9005 DERAMA, CRISTINE JANE ESTRELLA

9006 DERANO, MA LOURDES DOLOJAN

9007 DERAY, DOMINGO JR DUMPIT

9008 DERAYO, EVA PAYBAY

9009 DERDER, ERLYN DANTE

9010 DEREQUITO, GIOVANNI RYAN ALBASTRO

9011 DERIADA, JONATHAN CAPAROSO

9012 DERICO, HIDAYA UMPARA

9013 DERICO, NORJANAH UMPARA

9014 DERIJE, JHOJUANA APRIL VALENZUELA

9015 DERILO, ROSANNA DELUTA

9016 DERIT, LOVELLA LITIGIO

9017 DERLA, KIM KIMBERLY

9018 DERLA, PRINCESS FAITH SABANDAL

9019 DESABILLE, ROSELYN ANDAYA

9020 DESACULA, ROCEL JINTALAN

9021 DESALES, KRISTOFFER RAMIREZ

9022 DESALES, MARIEL

9023 DESALIN, GRACE GULANE

9024 DESALIZA, MA CHARMAINE DAQUIN

9025 DESCARGAR, CARLEAH VALDEZ

9026 DESCARTIN, GEMARIE PASAGDAN

9027 DESCAYA, ZAIRA SAN VICENTE

9028 DESCUTIDO, DIANA MAE ALOJADO

9029 DESEPEDA, CECILE LIGAYA

9030 DESIDERIO, TEODORICO JR MARTINEZ

9031 DESIERRA, FRANCIS MARIE PARONDA

9032 DESPABELADERO, APRIL MAE STA RITA

9033 DESPABILADERAS, RUBY ATUTUBO

9034 DESPARES, CRISTINE ALFORQUE

9035 DESPHY, LENY ALONTAGA

9036 DESPI, LYNLIE FERNANDEZ

9037 DESPI, MARY JOANNE SIERRA

9038 DESPOJO, HERSHEY LACSON

9039 DESPUES, ANNA AURORA ANGELES

9040 DESPUEZ, MA CHARLENE GABIN

9041 DESQUITADO, MAPES JAN FERNANDEZ

9042 DESQUITADO, MAUREEN ANGELICA CARABAÑA

9043 DESTACAMENTO, ROSE SOMOSO

9044 DESTRIZA, JADE ASTILLERO

9045 DESTURA, JELLY JANE DUPAN

9046 DESTURA, KARLA CABRERA

9047 DESULLAN, JEAN ROSE RAMOS

9048 DESUNIA, IURICA MALIHAN

9049 DESUYO, DAN MICHAEL MALAQUE

9050 DESUYO, HANZEL MALLAPRE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:183 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

9051 DESUYO, K-Z JAY GABASA

9052 DETECIO, WELNIE SUELLO

9053 DETERA, ALVIN BELTRAN

9054 DETICIO, PATRIZIA ANNE LABANG

9055 DETROS, EDGAR MARTINEZ

9056 DEVECAIS, KLAIRE MAE PAGARAY

9057 DEVENADERA, MA DAPHNE BAGOL

9058 DEVERA, HAZEL ORTEGA

9059 DEVERATURDA, NORA NEPOMUCENO

9060 DEVIBAR, LESLIE JANE ORELLANA

9061 DEVIENTE, ANGELICA LAIDA OPIANA

9062 DEVILLENA, CATHERINE JOY MENGUEZ

9063 DEYPALUBOS, DEBORRAH JULI

9064 DEYTIQUEZ, MARGARETH JOYCE COTIANGCO

9065 DEÑIEGA, CHERYL ESPINOSA

9066 DIACOMA, GENE NARBASA

9067 DIAL, RHEA MAE BUCO

9068 DIAL, SHIMBERLEEN JOY BRACEROS

9069 DIALA, MA FILIPINA JOAQUIN

9070 DIAMANTE, KARL LAURENZ GONZAGA

9071 DIAMANTE, LADY KRISTINE BARING

9072 DIAMANTE, LENIE DINGLASAN

9073 DIAMLA, SITTIE AINAH AMBOR

9074 DIAMPA, KRISTINE MAE QUIROG

9075 DIAMPUAN, ANAFARINA CARIM

9076 DIAMSIN, APRIL ROSE

9077 DIANA, MARY QUENIE RODRIGUEZ

9078 DIANA, RISELYN MARIE TARROZA

9079 DIANGCA, TOWAN POTRI LAWAN CAPALAN

9080 DIANITO, CHARISSE OLGA MANULAT

9081 DIANITO, COQUE ADARAYAN

9082 DIANO, FELIX JR MENDOYOS

9083 DIANO, SHEERLOWE AWANAN

9084 DIANSEN, RONALD CANJA

9085 DIAPANA, MARICEL GUMIRAN

9086 DIARPO, FEVELYN GAHELONIA

9087 DIASANTA, MARIA DONNA GAITE

9088 DIASEN, FANNY MAGULI

9089 DIATERA, LINDYLEE ASUNAN

9090 DIATON, JOSEPH JR HANGDAAN

9091 DIAZ, ADAM CHESTER CALIBO

9092 DIAZ, AIZA OCFEMIA

9093 DIAZ, ALDRIN EZDRA ALMANZA

9094 DIAZ, ALEJANDRO RUIZ

9095 DIAZ, ALLAN SIOS-E

9096 DIAZ, ANDREA GRICELDA GALASI

9097 DIAZ, CHESKA LORRAINE PASCUAL

9098 DIAZ, DAIRANE MAY BACANI

9099 DIAZ, DEBORAH BINUYA

9100 DIAZ, DEMETRIO JR RAGUINDIN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:184 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

9101 DIAZ, DONABEL CASABUENA

9102 DIAZ, EMILIE IGNACIO

9103 DIAZ, FRANCES KARL BELOTINDOS

9104 DIAZ, FRANCIS FLORENDO

9105 DIAZ, JACQUELINE VARQUEZ

9106 DIAZ, JENNIFER CANEO

9107 DIAZ, JULY-ANN PUNEZ

9108 DIAZ, KEMBERLY VILLA

9109 DIAZ, LIONELLE PASCUAL

9110 DIAZ, LORD BADEN ARELLANO

9111 DIAZ, MA GLADYS CUNANAN

9112 DIAZ, MARIANNE RAGONOT

9113 DIAZ, MARIVIC BOHAYO

9114 DIAZ, MARJORIE DIAZ

9115 DIAZ, MARLOU DALMAN

9116 DIAZ, MEI ESPANTA

9117 DIAZ, MERRY ROSE LEDESMA

9118 DIAZ, MERYLL OSCARES

9119 DIAZ, NEIL EDWARD DUNGOG

9120 DIAZ, RACQUEL JOY

9121 DIAZ, RANDOLPH SANTIAGO

9122 DIAZ, RENJE LEDESMA

9123 DIAZ, RHEA QUILAQUIGA

9124 DIAZ, RHEY MARK HOYOHOY

9125 DIAZ, RITZMUND BALONGKIT

9126 DIAZ, RIZA JOY CUSTODIO

9127 DIAZ, RONNIE TEOFILO

9128 DIAZ, VERA JANE ACAPULCO

9129 DIAZON, ELLEN JOY DECENA

9130 DICBAS, KAREN JOY MANGALTAG

9131 DICDICAN, KAREN KAE FERRAZ

9132 DICDIQUIN, JULIET GABON

9133 DICE, DALENE FE DACIBAR

9134 DICEN, EARL LUVIC AUNZO

9135 DICHOSA, MARY TONI JANE CALALANG

9136 DICHOSO, BEVERLY MARINIL VACUNAWA

9137 DICHOSO, DAVID BALIWAG

9138 DICHOSO, GERALDINE MANDREZA

9139 DICHOSO, JERRIESTOTLE BALIWAG

9140 DICHOSO, NOE CUADRO

9141 DICO, JAYNEL LOU PASUMALA

9142 DICO, ROSE ANN VERTULFO

9143 DIEGO, LOUIE ANDREW RODRIGUEZ

9144 DIEGO, PETER RESANDO

9145 DIEGO, RHODALYN PERALTA

9146 DIEGO, RONEL AQUINO

9147 DIEGO, ROWENA CABANG

9148 DIENTE, KRISTINE JOY DANO

9149 DIESANTA, CRISTEOD CACHILA

9150 DIESTA, ELMER DEMATERA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:185 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

9151 DIESTA, PRINCESS JELEN

9152 DIESTRO, JUVY LAUTA

9153 DIESTRO, MARC DEAN ANTHONY DAVID

9154 DIEZ, HELEN GRACE DOMINGO

9155 DIEZ, JOY MAE CHERYL PONSADES

9156 DIEZMO, MICHELLE DEL ROSARIO

9157 DIG-AOAN, KRISTIAN MACAYAN

9158 DIGA, ANGELITA ELLAGA

9159 DIGA, JAN LOUISE FERRER

9160 DIGA, JOAN DONNA PATTUNG

9161 DIGAL, SHIELA MAE BACUS

9162 DIGAMON, ANGELIE BALBERDE

9163 DIGAN, JOCELYN SANTIAGO

9164 DIGAO, GENEVIE COMINADOR

9165 DIGNADICE, KRIZZIA VAILL DE CASTRO

9166 DIGNO, JOCELYN CARIÑO

9167 DIGNOS, JUDITH JENNIFER SALUD

9168 DIGNOS, MAT RANILLO SEPE

9169 DIGO, JOVY CAUSAREN

9170 DIGO, MARCO PAOLO PALOSO

9171 DIGOL, LEAH CANOY

9172 DIGOL, MARK ANTHONY LAGUNA

9173 DILAG, CHANDA BALAGTAS

9174 DILAN, ROWENA VILLOZA

9175 DILAO, AIREN CONA

9176 DILAO, CHRISTIAN BALMES

9177 DILAO, ROSE ANN MACALINTAL

9178 DILIG, DIOCEL DIONIO

9179 DILLA, RACHELLE LUZ FABIANO

9180 DILLAGUE, DORINA PAGLIAWAN

9181 DILLERA, MANUEL REY DALA

9182 DILOY, BRIANT ROLLAN

9183 DILOY, ERICSON LOPEZ

9184 DIMAALA, EMELDA ESCALANTE

9185 DIMAANDAL, CINDERELLA MANGUBAT

9186 DIMAANDAL, JENNIFER PADUA

9187 DIMAANDAL, WINDEL VANGUARDIA

9188 DIMAANO, ENAH CARLA EUGENIO

9189 DIMAANO, FRANCES EDELYN JARA

9190 DIMAANO, NERVIL SILVA

9191 DIMABUYU, ANNE GELLIE TAYAG

9192 DIMACULANGAN, ANDREA ESCALA

9193 DIMACULANGAN, LON LESTER LAPIDARIO

9194 DIMACULANGAN, VICENT JOSEPH SILVA

9195 DIMACUTAC, ELEIZER VILLAMOR

9196 DIMACUTAC, JAN VINCENT ALVAREZ

9197 DIMAGUILA, DEAN EDWARD ARO

9198 DIMAIWAT, JUNELY LLAGAS

9199 DIMAL, SANDRA MACAPAGAL

9200 DIMALIBOT, LIEZEL VALDEZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:186 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

9201 DIMALIDSEG, DENNIS AWIL

9202 DIMANLIG, JONATHAN ANCHETA

9203 DIMAPILES, HANSEL JOHN MANALO

9204 DIMAPILIS, JEORGE ANTONIO

9205 DIMAPILIS, PRINCESS LAJARA

9206 DIMAPILIS, RHEA TALATALA

9207 DIMAPILIS, SENY ANTONIO

9208 DIMAPILIS, SHELLA MAE DIÑO

9209 DIMARO, ROHAYDAH MOTI

9210 DIMASUHID, EVANGELINE LANABAN

9211 DIMATERA, MARIA IMELDA ALBINA

9212 DIMAYACYAC, MARY JOY PEREZ

9213 DIMAYUGA, ANNE MICHELLE AGUILA

9214 DIMAYUGA, JOCELYN SALISI

9215 DIME, ANNE MARIE JENNIFER RAMOS

9216 DIME, JANLY CARUTCHO

9217 DIME, MARILEN MIRANDA

9218 DIMEN, AILENE DELA PEÑA

9219 DIMLA, ARABEL TOLENTINO

9220 DIMOG, KEITH PAHICNADON

9221 DIMOL, QUEEN GARLYN GARGOLES

9222 DIN, KRISNA JOYCE SIMO

9223 DINAGA, SHEKINAH LEOCADIO

9224 DINAMPO, GENIER TESTADO

9225 DINAMPO, MADILYN MOONYEEN BALBOA

9226 DINAY-OG, PEDRO JR ABBAC

9227 DINDIN, JERRY PEREZ

9228 DINEROS, MILLANDRES JR PADUA

9229 DINEROS, SHARMAINE MONTOJO

9230 DINGAL, BEEJAY CAINGCOY

9231 DINGAL, ROSE ANN BENDANILLO

9232 DINGCONG, JOSIE ANTOQUE

9233 DINGDING, GERALDINE DELORASO

9234 DINGDING, JEROME DANTES

9235 DINGGO, CHARLYN SEGYEP

9236 DINGLE, GRACE AMARANTO

9237 DINO, AILEEN STA MARIA

9238 DINO, LEAH BUBAN

9239 DINOLANG, FRITZIE TAGUIAM

9240 DINONG, ANNALYN ESPIRITU

9241 DINOPOL, JONA FE QUINTANO

9242 DINOY, MELOU JANE AGAN

9243 DIO, BARRY HUNGRIA

9244 DIO, LORENA DESACULA

9245 DIO-AS, JOVELYN BAGUILAT

9246 DIOCSON, JAMES LLOYD CUAMAG

9247 DIOCSON, JONNA GRACE BENID

9248 DIOG, MEELIN PABALAN

9249 DIOKINO, KAREN CENTENO

9250 DIOLA, SARAH JANE PAMOTONGAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:187 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

9251 DIOLANTO, SHELLA MARIE CONCEPCION QUIDET

9252 DIOLAS, MARY GRACE FABRIGA

9253 DIOLOLA, JO MARIE ALVARADO

9254 DIOLOSA, STEPHANIE GAZELLE SEGOVIA

9255 DIONA, LENNIE CAPAGAS

9256 DIONALDO, ARNEL BAIS

9257 DIONCO, JOY ALBIS

9258 DIONEDA, ANGELINE BALDRES

9259 DIONEDA, MARJORIE ALAURIN

9260 DIONES, SHEREE MARIE CADALLO

9261 DIONGZON, LANYLYN LAPARA

9262 DIONISIO, CAROLINE JAVIER

9263 DIONISIO, FERNANDO JR ADDATU

9264 DIONISIO, JUVY GARCIA

9265 DIONISIO, KRYSTEL SALONGA

9266 DIONISIO, MA ELAINE DELINO

9267 DIONISIO, NOEL GARCIA

9268 DIONSON, CHERRYMIE BAYNOSA

9269 DIONSON, DYMSIE PEÑA

9270 DIONSON, JERIC MONTAÑO

9271 DIONSON, MIRAZOL DONGOR

9272 DIONZON, JAMES JORDAN ORTEZ

9273 DIOQUINO, BABY JANE QUINTANILLA

9274 DIOQUINO, ELIBER JUBILO

9275 DIOQUINO, HERMINIO JR SABATER

9276 DIOSO, JOAN PIMENTEL

9277 DIOSO, JOEY JANE CORPUZ

9278 DIOSO, ROMIE BALABAGO

9279 DIOSO, SHEENA MAE CABRERA

9280 DIPATUAN, SAIMA LOMABAO

9281 DIQUITO, TOMAS JR AQUINO

9282 DIRAIN, ESTELA LAXAMANA

9283 DIRE, MILET PASKO

9284 DIROY, LAIZEL MARLEE DELOS REYES

9285 DISABILLE, DIANNE ESTEVES

9286 DISCAYA, REJOICE BIO

9287 DISCUTIDO, MARK DOWELL AÑIS

9288 DISO, JUVAIRAH CURAMBAO

9289 DISOMA, JAMELA PONIO

9290 DISPOLON, RONI ANDREW DICHOSO

9291 DISTOR, JOHN OLIVER POSADAS

9292 DISTRAJO, JOSEPHINE MACACANDO

9293 DISU, EMMANUEL BALTAZAR

9294 DISU, JUVELYN BASA

9295 DITABLAN, APRILYN DULANA

9296 DITAUNON, KEVIN CABATAY

9297 DITAY, MARICEL ARCALIN

9298 DITCHON, MARZ ZYNDRILL DIAZ

9299 DIVA, BALME MAKIRING

9300 DIVA, GLORIA ANDOY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:188 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

9301 DIVA, MARIA ALESSANDRA BUELA

9302 DIVAL, JANALENE FERNANDO

9303 DIVINA, GRACE DEYTO

9304 DIVINAGRACIA, DIVINE GRACE GONZALES

9305 DIVINAGRACIA, JEASTE MAE LALUNA

9306 DIVINAGRACIA, MA FE BASUBAS

9307 DIVINAGRACIA, SHEILA PUNIT

9308 DIVINO, GREG CLYDE DE JOSE

9309 DIVINO, RONILO JARINA

9310 DIWA, MARA DENISSE MELCHOR

9311 DIWAG, BRIGITTE DALIGNOC

9312 DIWAG, FREDA BALLANGAN

9313 DIWAG, NILDA BALLANGAN

9314 DIWAN, DYNACHEN AMY BANTOL

9315 DIWAS, JORMELYN SALAY

9316 DIWATA, MICHI ANN RAGSAC

9317 DIWATIN, RADZEN CALAS

9318 DIWAYAN, RHODA BAYODANG

9319 DIZON, ALBERTO MALLARI

9320 DIZON, ALONA AYUSA

9321 DIZON, ALVON JOY ZAMORA

9322 DIZON, ANGELO SOLLANO

9323 DIZON, ANJO MAGBANUA

9324 DIZON, CHRISTELLE EIMMEREN DANTES

9325 DIZON, DARYL JHON MARIÑO

9326 DIZON, DEXIE CAPADNGAN

9327 DIZON, DONABEL ANGELES

9328 DIZON, DONNA TAPNIO

9329 DIZON, EDISON CALDEO

9330 DIZON, ELMIRA GIE FERRER

9331 DIZON, FERDINAND JR ESTELLIER

9332 DIZON, IVAN KOVIC GARCIA

9333 DIZON, JAYPEE PANLILIO

9334 DIZON, JERCK DENZIL PALAPOS

9335 DIZON, JERYL DELAPAZ

9336 DIZON, JULIE ANNE BANTILAN

9337 DIZON, JULIE GRACE MAGBANUA

9338 DIZON, KENNEDY NAVEROS

9339 DIZON, KEVIN FRANCIS SISON

9340 DIZON, KRIZA MAE TARUC

9341 DIZON, LEXTER GATDULA

9342 DIZON, MARLOME SOLANO

9343 DIZON, MARY CRISTINE LAVARIAS

9344 DIZON, MARY GRACE TOLENTINO

9345 DIZON, PRINCESS RACQUEL HERRERA

9346 DIZON, REYNANTE SISON

9347 DIZON, SARAH JOY DAYRIT

9348 DIZON, SARAH JOYCE JOSUE

9349 DIZON, VON JERICK NADUA

9350 DIÑO, JERIC CULDORA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:189 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

9351 DO-ONG, CHARMAINE BIONG

9352 DOBLON, DENDEN JAMERO

9353 DOCALLOS, DWIGHT KIRBY DELIMA

9354 DOCALLOS, NYKA REISA CASTILLO

9355 DOCE, ANGIE BURRO

9356 DOCTO, MARY GRACE TIGMO

9357 DOCTOLERO, AIZEEL SAGUN

9358 DOCTOLERO, JEFFREY LOMANOG

9359 DOCTOLERO, REGGIEMAR NAZA

9360 DOCTOR, CHARMAINE GUTIERREZ

9361 DOCTOR, JASTINE TUBIG

9362 DOCTOR, LEONA MARIE MAYOR

9363 DOCTOR, MARIA MAE DETERA

9364 DOCTOR, ROSE ANN ARCHETA

9365 DOCTORA, AQUINO BENZON

9366 DOCTORA, CHERRY ANN BANTILAN

9367 DOCYOGEN, JHEANETTE TOLYADEN

9368 DODON, GREAFIN BELL VALDEZ

9369 DODONGAN, EUGINE BAHIAN

9370 DOFILES, FE CASERIAL

9371 DOGAONG, ESTEFANY LOMIWES

9372 DOGCOL, RIALYN LIBREL

9373 DOGELIO, MYLEEN SOMIL

9374 DOHYOG, AIZA BUTIC

9375 DOINOG, RHIA UNAY

9376 DOL, DIANA AMARO

9377 DOLAR, ALDRIN DERI

9378 DOLAR, HAZEL RIO PEDROSO

9379 DOLAR, IAN GRACE DELOS SANTOS

9380 DOLAR, RHEALYNNE CABEZAS

9381 DOLDOL, JO-ANN PAGARA

9382 DOLDOL, MENCHILOU MAGALLON

9383 DOLERO, FAMILA TOLIBAS

9384 DOLLAGA, KAREN ELLYN BENEDICTO

9385 DOLLAMAR, JASMIN KAREN SUDARIA

9386 DOLLANO, SUSAN IPORAC

9387 DOLLENTAS, JAMIE ANN TAMAÑO

9388 DOLLENTE, JANINE CANTONJOS

9389 DOLLENTE, MA GLORIA VILLARUZ

9390 DOLLENTE, RENASELLE RAMOS

9391 DOLLERO, JOYCE BARQUILLA

9392 DOLLETE, CINDY NAMATTOC

9393 DOLLETE, JOEMARIE ERESTINGCOL

9394 DOLLETE, JULIE MITZ BAÑAS

9395 DOLLETON, ANALIE ALFAJORA

9396 DOLLIENTE, BABY GLENN CASAMENA

9397 DOLO, CALVIN CLARK ATIYENG

9398 DOLOGUIN, MARY ANN GARCIA

9399 DOLOIRAS, DESIREE DOLOTALLAS

9400 DOLOJOL, GIAN CARLO PLAZOS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:190 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

9401 DOLOJOL, NINEVEH CABANELEZ

9402 DOLOR, MARIA CRISTINA MASANGCAY

9403 DOLOR, SHARAH ROSE DELANTAR

9404 DOLORES, IMELDA MODELO

9405 DOLORICAL, NATHAN DAVID GASCON

9406 DOLORICAL, ROBERT JOHN GASCON

9407 DOLORPO, JOSEPHINE ASTORGA

9408 DOLOSO, ANTONIO JR ARTATES

9409 DOLOTALLAS, MARY GRACE PAGLINAWAN

9410 DOMADO, AMANODEN PANGA-AN

9411 DOMALAON, ADRIAN DOMASIAN

9412 DOMALAON, AIRENE SERVANA

9413 DOMALAON, JOAN MARIE DICHOSO

9414 DOMALLIG, JOCELYN GALLAWON

9415 DOMANICO, HELEN PITOGO

9416 DOMANTAY, RHODA MACASIEB

9417 DOMAOAN, ROCHELLE TAPAOAN

9418 DOMASIG, QUEENIE PEARL ENCLONA

9419 DOMDOMA, ARCHIMEDES JR TANO

9420 DOMER, JENNY CARLA ALCOMENDAS

9421 DOMILE, CONIE CASIPLE

9422 DOMING, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN ROBERT RAFOLS

9423 DOMINGCIL, ALMA SAGUCIO

9424 DOMINGLOS, JONA BANASAN

9425 DOMINGO, ADRIEL LOPEZ

9426 DOMINGO, AIRA JESSA ARZAGA

9427 DOMINGO, ANGELO VICTOR

9428 DOMINGO, ANTONIO JR ABAD

9429 DOMINGO, ARLEEN SAN DIEGO

9430 DOMINGO, ARTURO NOEL JR DONGLIYEN

9431 DOMINGO, AVEGAIL OCA

9432 DOMINGO, CAROL SEXON

9433 DOMINGO, CHESTER CURATO

9434 DOMINGO, CHINI NARVAS

9435 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN LACHAONA

9436 DOMINGO, CLODIELYN ZUNIEGA

9437 DOMINGO, DANIEL JR BALALA

9438 DOMINGO, EMERSON RAGUAL

9439 DOMINGO, EVELYN JOYCE BOGNOT

9440 DOMINGO, GERALDINE SEXON

9441 DOMINGO, GINA FLORA

9442 DOMINGO, HANNAH RAMOS

9443 DOMINGO, HONEY FE JUNO HAGUINGAN

9444 DOMINGO, JACQUE LYN ASTORGA

9445 DOMINGO, JAY-JAY RAMOS

9446 DOMINGO, JEFJEF JACOSALEM

9447 DOMINGO, JHOAN ALZAGA

9448 DOMINGO, JOAN MERTO

9449 DOMINGO, JONALYN SOMBILON

9450 DOMINGO, JOSEPH MARI TE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:191 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

9451 DOMINGO, JULIE ANN PRIMERO

9452 DOMINGO, JULITO JR CELESPARA

9453 DOMINGO, KRISTINE LAWAYAN

9454 DOMINGO, KRISTINE JOYCE GALANG

9455 DOMINGO, LEOPOLDO JR TABIGNE

9456 DOMINGO, LESLIE EUSEBIO

9457 DOMINGO, LUCITA MERCADO

9458 DOMINGO, MARILYN GAT-EB

9459 DOMINGO, MARK ANTHONY TAGALA

9460 DOMINGO, MELMARIE LAYAGAN

9461 DOMINGO, MICHAEL JOHN GULAN

9462 DOMINGO, RANDOLF CATALAN

9463 DOMINGO, RANDOLPH JR ANTERO

9464 DOMINGO, RAYLENE TAMONTE

9465 DOMINGO, RHEA JOY MARQUEZ

9466 DOMINGO, ROMMER JULY MARQUEZ

9467 DOMINGO, RONALD LADERA

9468 DOMINGO, ROSEMARIE MAPA

9469 DOMINGO, SHERRY MAE ENOLPE

9470 DOMINGO, SHERYL AGSUNOD

9471 DOMINGO, VANESA LACANILAO

9472 DOMINGO, WILHERMINA TAHIL

9473 DOMINGUEZ, ABIGAIL SALDAÑA

9474 DOMINGUEZ, ANGELIE DIORESMA

9475 DOMINGUEZ, APRILLE JOY NICOL

9476 DOMINGUEZ, DARYL JUDAVAR

9477 DOMINGUEZ, ERIC CANDELARIA

9478 DOMINGUEZ, HAZLE GOMEZ

9479 DOMINGUEZ, JESSICA LABUGEN

9480 DOMINGUEZ, JOSEPHINE MANZO

9481 DOMINGUEZ, MAJA LYLE-LEE PEREN

9482 DOMINGUEZ, MARIA JESSICA GUBAN

9483 DOMINGUEZ, MOONYEEN SILAO

9484 DOMINGUEZ, PATRICKJOHN GALLARDO

9485 DOMINGUEZ, STEPHANIE MOCNANGAN

9486 DOMINISE, RUSTY BAYOCOT

9487 DOMIREZ, NOVELYN BASILANG

9488 DOMO, ALONA PALSARIO

9489 DOMO, KRISTINE DOCTOR

9490 DOMO, RIZZA MAE ABELLA

9491 DOMO, ROSEANN

9492 DOMOCMAT, ALFRED JAN CAYAT

9493 DOMOCMAT, LORELIE AGYAPAS

9494 DOMONDON, WILFREDO COLLADO

9495 DOMOSMOG, ANA LIZA LASDOCE

9496 DOMOSMOG, MAXIVEL DIAZ

9497 DON, CHRISTINE DIOQUINO

9498 DON, ROSEMHAR LABAJA

9499 DONA, JAEMYRLEE DE LEON

9500 DONADILLO, ANNA LIZA MARCIAL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:192 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

9501 DONADILLO, KIMBERLY MARCIAL

9502 DONAIRE, EDZA PACQUIAO

9503 DONASCO, MARY JOY AYUNGAO

9504 DONATO, EMIRHEALYN BAYUBAY

9505 DONATO, JEANN MAUREEN DUMANDAN

9506 DONATO, KHRISTINE RADA

9507 DONATO, MARY ROSE TAPIA

9508 DONATO, NOVIE ANNE BAY-AN

9509 DONDAN, SHARLOTTE MAE DESTACAMENTO

9510 DONDONAYOS, ARIEL DACANAY

9511 DONDOYANO, ARNI CATHERINE MEDIZ

9512 DONES, LOSILEN BOISON

9513 DONESA, JESSAH MAY VILLAR

9514 DONGGON, VIRGINIA MANLAPAS

9515 DONGON, GRACE THERESE QUEEN PINGOY

9516 DONGON, LORELYN SOMBRENO

9517 DONGUINES, MARTIN REY VISTA

9518 DONGUINES, RITCHEL GOCE

9519 DONGUIZ, RENEBETH GATUDAN

9520 DORADO, ALTHEA RUTH GINGCO

9521 DORADO, BERNALYN NACARIO

9522 DORADO, CHARISSA NEIL ABAD

9523 DORADO, DOROTHY DIZON

9524 DORADO, ROMANO CHAVEZ

9525 DOREMON, JONA INOCENCIO

9526 DORIA, ASTINA BAYENG

9527 DORIA, BENEDICK ROSARIO

9528 DORIA, RODEL ESQUILLO

9529 DORINGO, ALONA SOMALINOG

9530 DORMIDO, RIZZA ABERDE

9531 DORO, JHO-ANN AGUDO

9532 DOROGA, FRANCIS ROMINES

9533 DOROLIAT, GRETCHEN NALDOZA

9534 DOROLIAT, JAY-AR DEPUTO

9535 DORONILA, RESSIE SEMENIANO

9536 DORONIO, BOOTCH ALCANTARA

9537 DORONIO, DEXTHER ALLAGA

9538 DORONIO, FEDIE TAPAOAN

9539 DORONIO, KIMBERLY GEM SAGUN

9540 DOROTAN, ARJHONAMAE DE LA CRUZ

9541 DOROTEO, ELIZABETH BUENACOSA

9542 DOROY, LERIE ARMEDILLA

9543 DORUELO, ARCHIE ALCOBER

9544 DOSANO, ARNI JUL CABANDA

9545 DOSDOS, ANEFE CUMBA

9546 DOSONO, ARNEL PADRIGO

9547 DOTADO, ANGELICA SOBREVILLA

9548 DOTDOT, GLAISA UZARRAGA

9549 DOTE, GAIL ANN DAHAB

9550 DOTIG, GRACE VILMA TIONG




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:193 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

9551 DOTILLOS, ARNEZ JEWELL PRADO

9552 DOTILLOS, RIZZEL JOY GUADALQUIVER

9553 DOYDOY, MELANIE AREOLA

9554 DOYOLA, TERESA AGONCILLO

9555 DOYONGAN, MARICEL BESARRA

9556 DOYSABAS, NAOME LAGANCIA

9557 DRAGAS, FLORIZA GULLOD

9558 DREU, LOURDES LEE

9559 DRIZ, THURMAN POQUITA

9560 DU, KRISTINE GRACE ZAMAR

9561 DUAGAN, NIEVES GUISDAN

9562 DUAMAN, ANNA MARIE LINGO

9563 DUANA, ALDRIN SALALILA

9564 DUANA, JESUS JR HERNANDEZ

9565 DUANO, RAINIER RAPSING

9566 DUASO, SENANDO AZARCON

9567 DUATIN, ARIZ JASPER CABILES

9568 DUAVES, MAY DELIGHT BEDANIA

9569 DUAZO, JOMELYN TRANGIA

9570 DUBAL, NORHANNA SALAMAT

9571 DUBDUBAN, CHARILOU VERGARA

9572 DUBDUBAN, CLAUDINE ARNIGO

9573 DUBLIN, KRISTINE JEAN GUTIERREZ

9574 DUCAN, HAMSAN NAWAL

9575 DUCAO, KRISTINE GONZALES

9576 DUCAY, ALEJANDRO RUEDA

9577 DUCAY, CLARISSE DELADIA

9578 DUCAY, NORHAIMA DISAL

9579 DUCIL, WILLYN MAY PATRICIO

9580 DUCO, ILENE RONATO

9581 DUCOL, SINAWI SHIEK

9582 DUCOL, SOWAIDA PANTAO

9583 DUCUSIN, ANALYN VILLANUEVA

9584 DUCUSIN, JOCEL FONTANILLA

9585 DUCUT, NAYNIE LAYMAN

9586 DUDIN, ABDUL ENDAB

9587 DUERO, KENNETH LEI CABITANA

9588 DUEÑAS, ANALIZA GRUMAL

9589 DUEÑAS, CHRISTINE JOY CABALLES

9590 DUEÑAS, JENNY LUCERO

9591 DUEÑAS, JIMEMA CANTONG

9592 DUEÑAS, KRIS DIONEDO

9593 DUEÑAS, LAARNI HILLANA

9594 DUEÑAS, MARJORIE PINEDA

9595 DUEÑAS, MARY GRACE ROXANNE LANUGAN

9596 DUEÑAS, PRINCESS MARIE MALLARI

9597 DUEÑAS, RENALYN PUNO

9598 DUEÑO, ALLAN LAPITAN

9599 DUGADUGA, JAMAICA BITUIN

9600 DUGAN, JESSA JARABA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:194 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

9601 DUGAN, MA JANICE LOSABIO

9602 DUGAY, IAN KIRBY MARCOS

9603 DUGAY, LEIZEL ESTAYAN

9604 DUGOS, NOEL MENDEZ

9605 DUGUIL, JULIMAE BATAUSA

9606 DUGYONON, KARREN LANGON

9607 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ARVIN VILLAROSTE

9608 DUHIG, BRENDA TADUYO

9609 DUITES, EZRA MAY PIQUERO

9610 DULA, GLENDA GRAIL AYOCHOK

9611 DULA, MICHAEL ORSOLINO

9612 DULAG, LOVEMEN KIMMAYONG

9613 DULANA, NILO PACHECO

9614 DULANGON, JOHN EMMANUEL CAÑA

9615 DULATAS, SHEENA ROSE DELLOSA

9616 DULATRE, LALY MAY MOLDERO

9617 DULATRE, RICARDO JR PALARUAN

9618 DULATRE, ROXANNE TOBIAS

9619 DULAWON, FREDALYNE CAMPILIS

9620 DULAY, AILEEN CABONITALLA

9621 DULAY, ANGELLI INFANTE

9622 DULAY, ARLENE MORALES

9623 DULAY, JAY DE VERA

9624 DULAY, JESSICA BANGLIG

9625 DULAY, JOEMARIE BALUYOT

9626 DULAY, JOYLEN GRACE ALAMBRA

9627 DULAY, KIT DEO AQUINO

9628 DULAY, MA KENNELYN ESCALONA

9629 DULAY, ROSELDA ROBIÑOS

9630 DULAY, ROSSENVIER BARBOSA

9631 DULCE, MIECHIE SIPAT

9632 DULCE, SUZANNE FLORES

9633 DULDULAO, JAY AR PANAG

9634 DULDULAO, ROWENA LE

9635 DULI, JESSICA LONGBABE

9636 DULIGAN, ELNORA MEY-ANG

9637 DULLA, JEREBELLE BERNAL

9638 DULNUAN, MARJORIE LUCENA

9639 DULNUAN, MINERVA MAGUILAO

9640 DULONG, JOAN RULL

9641 DULUTAN, LAILANI MACALALAD

9642 DUMA-OG, JAYCYL JANE MARQUITA

9643 DUMABOC, KIN SIJIE ROSS TOMARONG

9644 DUMABOC, RONEL LASCUÑA

9645 DUMADAG, ANN OMAC

9646 DUMADAG, DANIELLE LUX VACAL

9647 DUMADAG, JENNY ANN MACAGGA

9648 DUMADAG, KRISTINE HOPE SAGAYNO

9649 DUMAEL, LYNDON MONTERON

9650 DUMAGAN, NEFLOR VALENZUELA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:195 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

9651 DUMAGAT, JAMILA ISABEL GLORIA

9652 DUMAGTOY, KRISTEL BLANCA BASCO

9653 DUMAGUING, ULYSSES LITUAÑA

9654 DUMALAG, CATHLENE JOY CASTILLO

9655 DUMALAG, JUNE GAINNE CALAMAYAN

9656 DUMALAGAN, MAVETH PERATER

9657 DUMALAGAN, MONINA IMBUIDO

9658 DUMALAUG, MYREL BATERBONIA

9659 DUMALLIG, RODERICK IWAG

9660 DUMALOS, MESIAH WASAN

9661 DUMANDAN, CHRISTINE MAE SERVANO

9662 DUMANDAN, JENNY GESITE

9663 DUMANDAN, MELANIE CAITOR

9664 DUMANGON, ERICA LUCES

9665 DUMANGON, PRINCESS VIÑAR

9666 DUMANGON, ROSE ANN DELFIN

9667 DUMANGON, RUFAELA BULANON

9668 DUMANIG, MAURINE BULADACU

9669 DUMAOG, MANILYN MENDEZ

9670 DUMAPIAS, JEAN APOLENTISIMA

9671 DUMAPIAS, JOEYMIE CEJUELA

9672 DUMAPIAS, MARILYN JUMAWAN

9673 DUMARANG, DOMINIC BACULBAS

9674 DUMASIG, JENELYN REDULA

9675 DUMATO, SALIK MAGI

9676 DUMATOG, CLINTON TALLOG

9677 DUMAUAL, MONINA MARGARET MONTEBON

9678 DUMAYACA, PEARL JANSSEN CABRERA

9679 DUMAYAG, DEXTER PASION

9680 DUMAYAS, GERALD GIE SUAREZ

9681 DUMAYO, WINDA ROSE BALANSAG

9682 DUMDUM, BENJY NOE EPHRAIM VERDEFLOR

9683 DUMDUM, WARREN JOEY TAMBOBOY

9684 DUMDUMAN, MARY JOY ANDRADA

9685 DUMDUMAN, SHELLA BACANTO

9686 DUMDUMAYA, CHARLENE ABAO

9687 DUMLAO, ASSHA MAE CANDYD TUMOLVA

9688 DUMLAO, CHARITESS CALIONG

9689 DUMLAO, IRENE GLOVEN LUMBOCAN

9690 DUMLAO, JASMIN BASAS

9691 DUMLAO, JOEL

9692 DUMLAO, QUENNIE DELA CRUZ

9693 DUMOC, GEMMA ANAPON

9694 DUMOCMAT, JULIE DELOS SANTOS

9695 DUMON, PRECIOUS NACIONALES

9696 DUMPIT, KATHLEEN GAIL ALBA

9697 DUMRIQUE, ROSEMARIE BENITO

9698 DUNGAO, RONALDO ESPINOSA

9699 DUNGAY, MAE RETCHEL RESABA

9700 DUNGCA, MARIA THERESITA AZAÑA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:196 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

9701 DUNGCA, MISAEL III DIZON

9702 DUNGO, KAREN DALE CUNANAN

9703 DUNO, CHERRY PABON

9704 DUNO, MAYEN BAYHON

9705 DUNQUE, GINA SINDANGAN

9706 DUNQUE, JOCELYN APOLINARES

9707 DUNQUE, REY SETH HAMBRE

9708 DUPAGAN, DEXTER JUNIO

9709 DUPAL, MELANIE AYON

9710 DUPALCO, SALLY GRACE POTOT

9711 DUPINO, LEWELYN SARABIA

9712 DUPOL, DOMINGO JR PERIGO

9713 DUQUE, DIVINA TADEO

9714 DUQUE, FRANCIS BENEDICT CURSO

9715 DUQUE, JENDER FLORES

9716 DUQUE, JINKY MELICAN

9717 DUQUE, LESLIE LACISTE

9718 DUQUE, MA BABY JEAN ALIMANE

9719 DUQUE, ODESSA BULO

9720 DURADO, VIRRA JILL VILLEGAS

9721 DURAN, CELESTE

9722 DURAN, CHARA ADA BULOS

9723 DURAN, ESTRELLA MAMARIL

9724 DURAN, JESSER AQUINO

9725 DURAN, LAIRA YVANNA GARCIA

9726 DURAN, LALAINE RIVAS

9727 DURAN, LEONEMIE ANDOYO

9728 DURAN, LOVELY DADUYA

9729 DURAN, MA JULIE ANN ESPINAS

9730 DURAN, MARY ROSE VALE

9731 DURAN, ROQUE IVAN QUIBAL

9732 DURAN, SETIEL BUENAFE

9733 DURAN, SHEILA VERGARA

9734 DURAN, SIMMAR

9735 DURANA, JOHN BRIONES

9736 DURANGO, MAYRAFLOR LIBRON

9737 DURANO, ARIANNE MAE BONTIA

9738 DURANO, CARYL FAYE MASCULINO

9739 DURANTE, JOSEPHINE CALINA

9740 DURANTE, MARY FRANCE MARIANO

9741 DURANTE, STEFHANE LABUS

9742 DURATO, WENCHELE GUELOS

9743 DUREZA, CYRIL JAMES ORATE

9744 DURIAN, FRANCES MAE BALUNGAYA

9745 DURIAN, ROY DICHOSO

9746 DURIAN, VILLAMOR JR GARMA

9747 DURILAG, MA ELOISA ABELLANOSA

9748 DURIN, MARVIN LAVADIA

9749 DURON, AILENE DETABLAN

9750 DURUMPILI, RENE OLIVER DE CASTRO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:197 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

9751 DUSAL, KATRINE MAE DAGOLDOL

9752 DUSAL, RACHEL TEMPLO

9753 DUSALEN, DAISY PALCONGAN

9754 DUSARAN, CHRISTINA KAY

9755 DUSARAN, GLAIZA LUJAS

9756 DUSARAN, LEXTER BRYAN MURING

9757 DUSBANG, MARY LOVELY ROSE VALDEZ

9758 DUTERTE, MARILOU CONTEMPLO

9759 DUYAC, CHIZA CERVANTES

9760 DUYAC, MERRY AN BUTIGUER

9761 DUYAG, MERASOL OGABANG

9762 DY, ALEJANDRO

9763 DY, ANALIZA SAPLAN

9764 DY, EDRALYN MONTEJO

9765 DY, EMEE EUNICE POLOYAPOY

9766 DY, ERWIN MOYA

9767 DY, JOREY ARANAS

9768 DY, RUBY GERVACIO

9769 EAMIGUEL, RAQUEL PARAISO

9770 EBAN, CRIS LOMECIO

9771 EBAN, MONTINA SABONGAN

9772 EBARAT, MARJORIE TALLE

9773 EBARLE, LEE RYAN QUEJADA

9774 EBARLE, ROSIE PAZ BABILONDO

9775 EBAY, SARAH NACISVALENCIA

9776 EBDALIN, RAZEL OCAYA

9777 EBETE, CHERI MARIZ AMURAO

9778 EBIDO, DANTES DEL ROSARIO

9779 EBIDO, MARICEL CAMILO

9780 EBILLO, MYLA BERBANIO

9781 EBINA, ARMALYN MONDEJAR

9782 EBIOSA, RHEALYN CALAWIGAN

9783 EBLACAS, IRISH EGUITA

9784 EBOL, VANESSA ANN DIALDE

9785 EBONIA, SALLY JOY CABIGQUEZ

9786 EBONIA, SHERREY LAMAYO

9787 EBORA, CATHERINE SORBUNA

9788 EBORA, KAYCEE MANALO

9789 EBORA, RONIMIEH ANN LANDIZA

9790 EBORDA, SUNSHINE MARAÑAN

9791 EBORDE, EVA QUIRANTE

9792 EBRADA, STEPHANIE CARETERO

9793 EBRADO, NIÑO GERALLA

9794 EBREO, KAREN CLAIRE SERVAÑO

9795 EBROLE, MARTHA BALDISIMO

9796 EBUE, GLIEZA EBITNER

9797 ECABANDE, EDSEL DAGUNO

9798 ECAL, JASON ROSON

9799 ECARMA, GLENDA LAGATA

9800 ECARO, JIMWELL HANTOK




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:198 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

9801 ECAT, JULI VY GUMERA

9802 ECHALAR, FENNIAN ANN ELPOS

9803 ECHALAR, RENOLD PASAQUIAN

9804 ECHANIQUE, BRYAN BIGGAYAN

9805 ECHAPARE, BERNIE PICHAY

9806 ECHAVEZ, WINSTON LIBRE

9807 ECHAVIA, ROMEL TOCMOHAN

9808 ECHAVIA, SHEENA MARIE GALLANO

9809 ECHEMANI, REALYN ALMIREZ

9810 ECHEVERIA, GRACE FAITH ROA

9811 ECHEVERIA, MAR ELOWEH OTERO

9812 ECHIN, ANGELIE DEDUMO

9813 ECHIN, GERALDINE HERDA

9814 ECHIVERRI, MELY FAYE ENOC

9815 ECHON, JOMEL EBIDO

9816 ECO, GIRL APLACADOR

9817 ECO, NORESA ANN CAGA-ANAN

9818 ECO, PATRICIA CATHERINE GONZALES

9819 ECOBEN, IREN PABINGUIT

9820 ECOT, DEXTER ENOPIA

9821 EDADES, LUCKY JANE MANGANIP

9822 EDAL, JOVANI BALANG

9823 EDAÑO, LEA ROSE GALLARDO

9824 EDEJER, ROSENY MORALES

9825 EDER, LIEZL EMBATE

9826 EDIAN, BINA GRACE MARTINEZ

9827 EDILLO, RACHEL SABALONES

9828 EDIOS, ARIANE MAE BABATID

9829 EDLAGAN, RENALYN CASUCIAN

9830 EDLAGAN, ROSE ANN CASUSIAN

9831 EDMA, RHEA JOYCE BURCE

9832 EDO, ROCHELLE PUERTA

9833 EDOLMO, ANGELICA BACABAC

9834 EDORIA, CRISTAL ANN CLEO GELITO

9835 EDRA, ALEZER LEGASPI

9836 EDRA, ELLY FRANCIS ORTALIZA

9837 EDRAD, LESLIE IMPERIAL

9838 EDRALIN, VANESSA CORDOVA

9839 EDU, JOLANIE DUPA

9840 EDUARTE, IRENE GUARDADO

9841 EDUARTE, NATALIE MANGROBANG

9842 EDULLAN, MARIE VIC EMANO

9843 EDURIA, JADE JOVANNE TINGABNGAB

9844 EDURIA, MARY ANN MONTERO

9845 EDUVALA, MARY JOY BAXA

9846 EDWARDS, TIMOTHY MEDRANO

9847 EDZA, EBTISAM TIBORON

9848 EFOGON, RONALD ALLAN CEDO

9849 EFONDO, MARIAN MAÑUGO

9850 EFONDO, MARIFI JACOB




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:199 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

9851 EGARAN, KHRISTIE LYN ESCOBAR

9852 EGARGUE, DARLYN CYRENE LABERINTO

9853 EGASAN, KEREN HAPPUCH ESPIRITU

9854 EGINA, ETHLEMAE VIOLANDA

9855 EGONIA, CHRISTOPHER CABAQUIT

9856 EGUANAN, ANALYN SANGCA-ON

9857 EGUIA, MA RAQUEL CLEOFE

9858 EGUIA, MERRY CHRIST JOELY LUNA

9859 EGUNA, GLAIZA DUMAGAN

9860 EGUT, BEVIRLEE JAYME

9861 EHENG, FREDELISA CHOY-AWON

9862 EIJANSANTOS, JUKE REBOLLOS

9863 EJE, MAY KILISTE

9864 EJERA, JASON MANANQUIL

9865 EJERCITO, NOEL DOGAYO

9866 EJIDO, MARIA CRISTINA RABUTIN

9867 EKID, SYLVIA FANIG

9868 EKSTROM, EILEEN ABAD

9869 ELADIO, RONEL MEDEZ

9870 ELAJOS, MA DELINA BIMBAO

9871 ELAMPARO, SHENIE GAYANILO

9872 ELANO, GENEVI GAMALE

9873 ELANO, MICHELLE PAULO

9874 ELARDO, ADAM HELSON GONZALES

9875 ELARMO, BIENVE BALHON

9876 ELARMO, IRIS LEE JOLITO

9877 ELAURIA, VERONICA RAFA

9878 ELAZEGUI, CATHERINE JOYCE MEDALLA

9879 ELCAMEL, CHARITY LERIN

9880 ELCAMEL, JAY-ANNE MAYLON

9881 ELEAZAR, MARA BERNARDINO

9882 ELEC, ALJON MENDEZ

9883 ELEMANCIL, FEBEE CELIA QUEÑANO

9884 ELENA, MERRY CRISTINE FE MARAYAN

9885 ELENTORIO, DOLLY CAPORAS

9886 ELEODRA, ROWENA ORALE

9887 ELESTERIO, FATIMA ALDAVA

9888 ELEVADO, LESLIE CALURA

9889 ELGINCOLIN, JOAN HOPE RAMISCAL

9890 ELINON, MARY ROSE ANN SABALDICA

9891 ELINZANO, MARY ANNE CUBACUB

9892 ELINZANO, PATRICIA STEPHANIE CUBACUB

9893 ELIS, CLIFFORD AIKE MUTIA

9894 ELISAN, LEAH MAE SANTILLAN

9895 ELIZAGA, MIA MANTOS

9896 ELIZALDE, JEAN JOSINE ALBOS

9897 ELLADORA, SHEENAMARI VEMBERLIE SANCHEZ

9898 ELLAGA, LOUIEBELLE BALADAD

9899 ELLANA, DANICA VIRLYN ESTACIO

9900 ELLAR, RALPH DYNE SUAREZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:200 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

9901 ELLASUS, ROSANTA OLIGAN

9902 ELLAZAR, CRISTY IBAÑEZ

9903 ELLE, ANGELIE REPASO

9904 ELLEVERA, KRIEZL UBA

9905 ELLI, MARY PEARL GUERRERO

9906 ELLIO, LUCYL QUINTOS

9907 ELLO, EVERLINDA PIAÑAR

9908 ELLORIMO, DARYL MAY MAQUILING

9909 ELLORIMO, MARICE

9910 ELLORIN, ANTHONY JOHN DELA FUENTE

9911 ELMA, DONALD MONTAÑO

9912 ELMAN, JONEL

9913 ELMEDULAN, AUBREY MAY PEROCHO

9914 ELNAR, RODIN FERRERO

9915 ELNAR, SOLOMON SALVADOR INTIA

9916 ELNAS, ROLDAN REMEDIO

9917 ELON, CHRISTINE VILLALUNA

9918 ELOPRE, EMMALENE PALOMAR

9919 ELORDE, GILDELIZA ESTRELLA

9920 ELORDE, ROSALIE BERJA

9921 ELORZA, DAFHINE CLUE ESCABARTE

9922 ELOY, JONEL NAZARENO

9923 ELUMBA, HELEN MONTESINO

9924 ELUMBARING, KRESGE DATOLIO

9925 ELUMBARING, MARIEL PEGARIDO

9926 ELUMBARING, MELANIE ANDAG

9927 ELUMIR, MARIA EULA PAULINE ALANA

9928 ELUSFA, RYAN JOSEPH OLIVEROS

9929 ELVAMBUENA, MARICEL UNTALAN

9930 ELVAMBUENA, ROEL ATAYDE

9931 ELVAS, JOSEPHINE CELOSO

9932 EMANEL, ROVIE MAE ESCULLAR

9933 EMANO, EARL MAY DUMAPIT

9934 EMANO, IVAN JEFFREY BACARRO

9935 EMATA, CASELYN BERDUSCO

9936 EMBABUENA, JAN GIL PEÑARUBIA

9937 EMBALSADO, EUGENE

9938 EMBALSADO, GLENN BALLOVAR

9939 EMBALSADO, MARIA DANNICA OMICTIN

9940 EMBATE, KRISTIANA MICHAELA PARAÑOS

9941 EMBERGA, MARY GRACE CRISOL

9942 EMBLAN, RONIL ALBAO

9943 EMBLAR, JAEB SOLA

9944 EMBODO, REX KAEVEN HAGONOS

9945 EMBOIDO, JEUDI MAY AQUINO

9946 EMBOL, RENZ LOUIE JUMAWAN

9947 EMBRA, MARIA AGNES LUGATIMAN

9948 EMELO, GEMARIZ ANN MERZA

9949 EMENGGA, OLIVER MANGAWILI

9950 EMIA, ANGELYN DULOGAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:201 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

9951 EMIT, JOCELYN LLOREN

9952 EMMANUEL, OMEGA BITON

9953 EMMOH, FAIROOZA MALBUN

9954 EMONG, SUZETTE VALER

9955 EMPAG, ROVELYN ELEJAN

9956 EMPEYNADO, ISIDRO ALEX GAHISAN

9957 EMPEÑO, JOY URLANDA

9958 EMPINADO, IRENE BRAZONA

9959 EMPLEO, MARRY ANN TUBIG

9960 EMPLEO, MIRASOL DINEROS

9961 EMPREDO, REALYN CASTILLO

9962 EMPRESE, MYLES JANINE CARABOT

9963 EMPUERTO, DAYANARA ACOSTA

9964 EMRADURA, ROBIN BABISTA

9965 EMRALINO, ROGELIO II DIAMANTE

9966 EMVERGA, MARILOU MIRANTE

9967 ENAD, GRACE MARIE GABIOLA

9968 ENAD, KAREL KLEIN MEDEQUILLO

9969 ENAGO, MERRY GRACE RUAYA

9970 ENAJE, RUCHEL PONSECA

9971 ENANO, FRANCIS POLO

9972 ENANO, ISMAEL REYES

9973 ENANO, JIELLIAN ANNE RODRIGUEZ

9974 ENANORIA, MERCEDITA BADAYOS

9975 ENCABO, BABY MARCIA SABARIA

9976 ENCABO, CLENT PARAZ

9977 ENCABO, JANNAH ALYSSA ANIEL

9978 ENCABO, MARIBEL BAYLON

9979 ENCADO, JANICE MASANGKAY

9980 ENCALLADO, LYNETTE MAE SORIA

9981 ENCARNACION, CHARIME DAGUIT

9982 ENCARNACION, DEEN JEEN PADADA

9983 ENCARNACION, JAY IBE

9984 ENCARNACION, MICELLE CASALAN

9985 ENCARNADO, REANE DELA TORRE

9986 ENCENZO, NIKKIFAYE POLINAR

9987 ENCILA, MALLORY LAURILLA

9988 ENCINAS, CLARE CARULLA

9989 ENCINAS, MA ANNEL CAMATOY

9990 ENCINAS, VICKY CARULLA

9991 ENCIO, GERALDINE MERTOLA

9992 ENCIO, JOAN TIÑA

9993 ENCIO, KIMBERLY ANNE LARANO

9994 ENCIO, RICHELLE PIEDAD

9995 ENCISO, KEISCHE MAE DELA CRUZ

9996 ENCISO, MA LEILANI ALIM

9997 ENCONADO, ROSMAR PARAGATOS

9998 ENDAB, ANNIE FRANCIS SOTELO

9999 ENDAILA, JOY NISNISAN

10000 ENDAP, RITZIE MYEL VILLANUEVA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:202 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

10001 ENDOMA, EUANIE ANN PAGLUMOTAN

10002 ENDRANO, SHIELA MARIE CALO

10003 ENDRENAL, CLAIRE ALCANTARA

10004 ENDRINA, AVE MARISTELA ANTIPORTA

10005 ENDRINA, NIKKO MARK JOSEPH FEROLINO

10006 ENDRINAL, GHIAN DHING BEDICO

10007 ENDRINAL, MARY GRACE PASTORAL

10008 ENEHENTE, LERMA BERGADO

10009 ENEMIDO, SARAH SACUROM

10010 ENERLAN, LOUIE TAN

10011 ENERO, ALEXANDER OMEGA

10012 ENERO, ALLEN GRACE DELA VIRGEN

10013 ENERO, JOBELLE ARENAS

10014 ENERO, MARILYN YRAY

10015 ENERO, MARK JASPER FRANCISCO

10016 ENFESTA, LOIDA JEAN BULACAN

10017 ENFESTAN, ARIEL ENGOJO

10018 ENGALAN, EDNALYN ENGALAN

10019 ENGAR, CARLO RIVAS

10020 ENGAÑO, LYNDON REY ANINION

10021 ENGLATERRA, MA JOCELLE JUAREZ

10022 ENGLIS, KARRYL FRETCH POSTRANO

10023 ENGLIS, NERIESSA NORCA

10024 ENGO, EDIBETH ORTEA

10025 ENGUERO, ALDRIN LIMSIACO

10026 ENGUERO, PAULA CLAIRE BIGAY

10027 ENIPTO, LAILA MANUEL

10028 ENJADA, CESAR JR GIANZON

10029 ENJAYNES, MARJOY PASINDO

10030 ENJOC, IVY TALADRO

10031 ENKIWE, ZERIJANE TAYABAN

10032 ENOC, FLORDELIZA ANTIOLA

10033 ENOC, MARIE KRIS HORTEL

10034 ENOCILLA, ANALISA MIRALLES

10035 ENOLPE, MARILOU DEBALUCOS

10036 ENOMLAY, MARICEL VISTA

10037 ENOPIA, CRYSTAL MAE MAHINAY

10038 ENOPIA, ESTER RUTH ANN BACANI

10039 ENOPIA, MA ANDREA LEI OLIVEROS

10040 ENOPIA, MARK JAYSON OLOTEO

10041 ENOPIA, ROSALIE BENITEZ

10042 ENOPOSA, JESSEBELL CUADRON

10043 ENORASA, MELOJIN DALMAN

10044 ENORME, MARIA LOURDES CODON

10045 ENOT, CRIZLIE JANE BOLONGON

10046 ENOY, RONELYN GALLOGO

10047 ENOZA, CHARITO BALLESTEROS

10048 ENRERA, MICHELLE ANNE MALIHAN

10049 ENRIJO, LISA DALE CARPENA

10050 ENRIL, JENNYROSE VALIENTE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:203 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

10051 ENRIQUE, ALMA RINGOR

10052 ENRIQUEZ, ABBY GALE MEDINA

10053 ENRIQUEZ, APRIL JANE GARCIA

10054 ENRIQUEZ, ARDEE JHEL JOY SANTOS

10055 ENRIQUEZ, ELBEN CABATINGAN

10056 ENRIQUEZ, ERWIN MACABIDANG

10057 ENRIQUEZ, HAROLD SEVILLANO

10058 ENRIQUEZ, HAZEL LYNN LOPEZ

10059 ENRIQUEZ, JOY ANTONIO

10060 ENRIQUEZ, JOYVILYN MARIE CALDERON

10061 ENRIQUEZ, KARAH QUINN MEJORADA

10062 ENRIQUEZ, KATE GAMIT

10063 ENRIQUEZ, LARA SHANE ESPINOSA

10064 ENRIQUEZ, MARIZ GOZUN

10065 ENRIQUEZ, MARK ANGELO SANTOS

10066 ENRIQUEZ, MARY JOY BRAZA

10067 ENRIQUEZ, PHOL JOHN DIMAYUGA

10068 ENRIQUEZ, RONA MANIWANG

10069 ENRIQUEZ, ROSE ANN CASTILLO

10070 ENRIQUEZ, ROSEMARIE ALTAREJOS

10071 ENRIQUEZ, SHANE MARIE CLOMA

10072 ENRIQUEZ, SONNY PADILLA

10073 ENTELA, ELLEN LOVE MOLINA

10074 ENTENDEZ, MARDELYN SENACA

10075 ENTERESO, JESTONI BENJAMIN DEONA

10076 ENTERIA, AZEL SEVILLA

10077 ENTERO, ARLEIGH DECERDO

10078 ENTES, CHENNA MAGBANUA

10079 ENTIA, JANETH TIGUE

10080 ENTRINA, MARVIE YBAÑEZ

10081 ENVERGA, ALPHA OFELIA JIMENEA

10082 EPILEPSIA, ROWENA TALAGTAG

10083 EPON, RANDY MACALIPAY

10084 ERA, CHRISTIAN DAVID CAMU

10085 ERACHO, MARIA KRISTINA EDIC

10086 ERALDO, MERCILITA MADARANG

10087 ERAMIS, PATRICK JOHN MARTIN

10088 ERANG, JENNEVIEVE DESMAYA

10089 EREBAREN, DAVESON BONDAD

10090 ERECRE, MEL FRANCIS VAGILIDAD

10091 EREDIA, ALLEN VIC

10092 EREDIA, MA NOREEN RAGASA

10093 ERELLANA, EVELYN GAYAMO

10094 EREN, JOJE LYN MONEGRO

10095 ERENEA, NIÑO REY PEREIRA

10096 ERERO, ABBYGAIL ANOLLADO

10097 ERESMAS, ROLANDO JR DISUASIDO

10098 ERESUELA, CIARA ZABALO

10099 EREZO, MICHELLE LINCHOCO

10100 EREÑO, PRECY MENGULLO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:204 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

10101 ERFE, JOAN MAE

10102 ERFE, MARK JOSEPH ESLAVA

10103 ERFE, NISALYN LAWAN

10104 ERIBAL, ANNELYN HIJARA

10105 ERICE, ELOISA GEANNE AGMATA

10106 ERIFUL, ABRAHAM GARCIA

10107 ERIVE, EVITA VILLAMOR

10108 ERIVERA, SIEKY ANUNCIADO

10109 ERMITANIO, LIEZL OLIVARES

10110 ERNACIO, MAE SANTIAGO

10111 ERNAL, QUENNE ZEL CAPISTRANO

10112 ERNESTO, LEA DIMANGNA

10113 EROISA, AIRES JEAN SANTELIAS

10114 EROJO, RICHIEL DALH MAGALLANES

10115 EROLES, JENNIFER ILAO

10116 EROLIN, LIEZL CALDERON

10117 EROMA, BERNADETTE NGO

10118 ERRA, JERICHO FERNANDO

10119 ERSANDO, DULCE FERANIL

10120 ERUM, ARTWEL YVON JULES BARRITA

10121 ES-ISA, ANNALIZA PUYAO

10122 ESCABAS, KARREN INOC

10123 ESCAL, RENE JOHN BULALAQUE

10124 ESCALA, ANNA RUBY GASPER

10125 ESCALA, JERMAINE SOCO

10126 ESCALADA, CHERRY ROSE GAZO

10127 ESCALANTE, CHARLIE MAE CABAÑERO

10128 ESCALANTE, JAYSIE CASTILLO

10129 ESCALANTE, KATHLEEN MAE TUTOR

10130 ESCALANTE, MARY ROSE TESORO

10131 ESCALANTE, RICHEL JEAN SOTERANIA

10132 ESCALONA, SHANE PRADO

10133 ESCAMILLAN, ABIGAIL MENDOZA

10134 ESCAMILLAS, MARY JOY ILAO

10135 ESCAMIS, JOEBELLE BABIERA

10136 ESCANDA, MARY ROSE MAROQUE

10137 ESCANDOR, JANICE ESCANILLA

10138 ESCANILLA, BEVERLY STO DOMINGO

10139 ESCANILLA, SHEENA JANE ERPE

10140 ESCANILLAS, DONNA MAE CONTADO

10141 ESCAPALAO, LEAH ACE BOSQUE

10142 ESCAREZ, ELEZENT DE GUZMAN

10143 ESCARILLA, CHERRY COLESIO

10144 ESCARILLA, LENY RALLA

10145 ESCARLAN, ERMA SALINAS

10146 ESCARMOSA, JACQUELINE LABUANAN

10147 ESCARPE, MELISA PEREZ

10148 ESCARRILLA, CHRISTINE PELOTEÑA

10149 ESCARTIN, RHEA HABULAN

10150 ESCASINAS, CLARISSA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:205 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

10151 ESCASINAS, KRESTIALYN SOGUILON

10152 ESCASINAS, LEONALYN GELICAME

10153 ESCASO, EMANUEL CAJES

10154 ESCAÑAN, NORIEJEAN GAJETO

10155 ESCAÑO, BERNARD DEO SEBASTIAN

10156 ESCAÑO, JANICE PARAGAS

10157 ESCLAMADO, MARIA AGUSTINA MARIEL BAYRON

10158 ESCLIBA, CINDY RECE

10159 ESCLIBANO, HELENOR BALINGKIT

10160 ESCOBAL, CHARLENE AGUILAR

10161 ESCOBAL, DELIA BUSLON

10162 ESCOBAN, KIMBERLY TALENTO

10163 ESCOBAR, JESSA ALIANGAN

10164 ESCOBIN, RHODORA OSUYOS

10165 ESCONDO, ROBERTO JR UMALI

10166 ESCOPETE, JOSHUA MANDY BUENA

10167 ESCORO, LYCA MEJIA

10168 ESCOSIO, LIRIC OPERAÑA

10169 ESCOSURA, ANNA KARINA DE GUZMAN

10170 ESCOTO, LEA GUIRA

10171 ESCOTON, ANAMELLE PEÑAFLOR

10172 ESCOTON, CHERY SABATER

10173 ESCOTON, JOYCE ADELAN

10174 ESCOVER, LOREN LO

10175 ESCOVIDAL, ARTURO JR SAGUNO

10176 ESCRIBANO, ROWENA MAGDARAOG

10177 ESCRIBEL, MARIFE CRUZ

10178 ESCRUPOLO, VALERIE JO RODRIGUEZ

10179 ESCUADRO, GARLO LARONA

10180 ESCUADRO, MIRASOL ORDENIZA

10181 ESCUDERO, CHERRY VHELLE PASACSAC

10182 ESCUDERO, CORNELIO JR AMAHIT

10183 ESCUDERO, GERLIE ESTERIOSO

10184 ESCUDERO, RUBEN JR DALMAN

10185 ESCULTOR, ERICA LUNA

10186 ESCURA, ALLAN FUNTANAR

10187 ESCUTIN, BONNIE EVAN CORTEZ

10188 ESER, KARINA CENTINO

10189 ESGUERRA, ISABELITA EBRON

10190 ESGUERRA, JAMIE ANNE TINIO

10191 ESGUERRA, JASMIN VILLADOS

10192 ESGUERRA, JULIE ANN TABUÑAR

10193 ESGUERRA, KARL GENNADI ANGELES

10194 ESGUERRA, KIMBERLY ANN MEDIANA

10195 ESGUERRA, LEMY SAMBITAN

10196 ESIC, ESTER HAICTEN

10197 ESIC, NIKKA MAE MIRA

10198 ESIO, FREELIN JAY ADLAON

10199 ESLABON, BERNARD CORPIN

10200 ESLABON, GLADYS ANN OBEJAS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:206 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

10201 ESLANA, ALVIN PIANG

10202 ESLAO, DELAILA MALSINO

10203 ESLER, JONAH SUSTENTO

10204 ESLOFOR, CANNY LEI ALTUBAR

10205 ESMA, MATTHEW RIGEL CALANG

10206 ESMAEL, NAPSA MODAPEL

10207 ESMAIL, OMAR HASHIM DEVARAS

10208 ESMAIL, SALAM SARIP

10209 ESMAQUILAN, CHERRY MAE SAMAR

10210 ESMASIN, JAYSON CARL CARTAGENA

10211 ESMEJARDA, CRISTY ROSE RONULO

10212 ESMERALDA, BERNADETTE LUCIAJA

10213 ESMERALDA, EDEN ESMERALDA

10214 ESMERALDA, MAY ADUYUGAN

10215 ESMERALDA, MICHAEL DAN SANTOS

10216 ESMERO, KAYNNE VALERIE CABUENAS

10217 ESMEÑA, ARVIN ENAJE

10218 ESMILLO, ROSALINDA ENDAYA

10219 ESOK, MARIVEL SARINO

10220 ESON, GERALLINE SALOMSOM

10221 ESPADA, MERLIE AKYAPAT

10222 ESPADERO, ELEJANE VALLES

10223 ESPADERO, MARY CATHERINE DEJURAS

10224 ESPADILLA, KORINA MARIE PEALANE

10225 ESPALDON, RENIEL MORADO

10226 ESPALDON, ROSALINDA NOTO

10227 ESPALLARDO, ANN PUSE

10228 ESPALMADO, BONIFACIO JR DICHOSO

10229 ESPALTERO, MAYREEN MARQUEZ

10230 ESPANTO, ELIECE CABAGTE

10231 ESPANTO, KARMELA ILAO

10232 ESPARAGOZA, JULIET CAPADOSA

10233 ESPARAS, ANGELICA PANTI

10234 ESPARAS, MICHELLA DULA

10235 ESPARCIA, AIREN ROSE ESCABUSA

10236 ESPARES, MARY ANGELYN REJUSO

10237 ESPARRAGUERRA, SHEENA ALMODAL

10238 ESPARTERO, JOSEPH DIMZON

10239 ESPARTINEZ, BERNARDO ESCOTE

10240 ESPAÑOL, JENNIFER RAMOS

10241 ESPAÑOLA, ARMANDO JR MELENDRES

10242 ESPAÑOLA, CHANDA LEE ESAGA

10243 ESPAÑOLA, JING CHOR TALADUCON

10244 ESPAÑOLA, JOHN MARK TOMOLIN

10245 ESPAÑOLA, MICHELLE SEMBRANO

10246 ESPAÑOLA, RODEL ASOY

10247 ESPECTACION, CATHERINE CASTILLO

10248 ESPECTACION, LENNON ESPEJON

10249 ESPEDIDO, JUDY RONQUILLO

10250 ESPEDIDO, SANDRA LEE NAVIA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:207 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

10251 ESPEDILLA, MICHAEL ABADIANO

10252 ESPEJA, BRYLL LOCARIO

10253 ESPEJO, BILLY JAMES ANDUYAN

10254 ESPEJO, GRACE

10255 ESPEJO, JANICE PALASOL

10256 ESPEJO, KRISTINE MAE GAUNIA

10257 ESPEJON, EDALICE GALOLA

10258 ESPEJON, LEILANI MANUEL

10259 ESPELEMBERGO, JIMMY JR CASTILLO

10260 ESPENIDA, JOAN CABALLES

10261 ESPENIDA, MARICOR PAMESA

10262 ESPENILLA, CHARMIE RAGASA

10263 ESPENILLA, JAMES JOY HEART CATIPAY

10264 ESPENILLA, JEANNE MARIE RAPIRAP

10265 ESPERANZA, AREJAY SOBRITCHEA

10266 ESPERANZA, JOHN KENNEDY SOBRITCHEA

10267 ESPERANZA, JOY VIOLA

10268 ESPERAT, ARLENE GAIL DAGPIN

10269 ESPERAT, ERVIN CUSTODIO

10270 ESPERIDION, GERALD ANDRES

10271 ESPESO, KAREN SUMIGUIN

10272 ESPESOR, ANTONETTE BRAGAIS

10273 ESPETACION, JEAN JAPOS

10274 ESPEÑA, RIENA DINO

10275 ESPIEL, SHERELYN SOLIS

10276 ESPINA, DARYLE ESCOPETE

10277 ESPINA, ELISA FARIOLEN

10278 ESPINA, JOENALYN ROCA

10279 ESPINA, KHRISTE JANE CAMPOS

10280 ESPINA, LEANNE SISON

10281 ESPINA, MARC DARREL DE LOS SANTOS

10282 ESPINA, MAY LANOY

10283 ESPINA, MERCYJANE FERNANDEZ

10284 ESPINA, REGINA KEMBERLY YLAYA

10285 ESPINA, SHEENA MHARIE PAQUINGAN

10286 ESPINAS, JULIUS CAESAR ENDAYA

10287 ESPINAS, KATHYRINE MAE RECUYO

10288 ESPINAS, ROCHELLE MAE ALMODAL

10289 ESPINEDA, ERIKA CRISTO

10290 ESPINEDA, LOUIE LLONA

10291 ESPINELI, KIMVERLY ANN GUTIERREZ

10292 ESPINO, ALYSSA MARIE DESALESA

10293 ESPINO, MILBERT ARANETA

10294 ESPINO, ROSE ANN ETAJAN

10295 ESPINO, SHEEKA MANGUPIT

10296 ESPINOLA, JAYNE SATUITO

10297 ESPINOLA, KAREN DERAMAS

10298 ESPINOSA, ALDRINE JAY GRAVOSO

10299 ESPINOSA, BEN BOY MOLLEJON

10300 ESPINOSA, CINDY GRACE TIALAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:208 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

10301 ESPINOSA, DEVEYVON LUPOS

10302 ESPINOSA, EDJENIEN ABACAJAN

10303 ESPINOSA, ELZEN JANE NARIO

10304 ESPINOSA, ERLYN JEAN ALAO

10305 ESPINOSA, ERMELYN PANERGO

10306 ESPINOSA, EUGINE ATIENZA

10307 ESPINOSA, FRANCIS GEREME UNDANG

10308 ESPINOSA, GRACE SALVIE TUMBAGA

10309 ESPINOSA, GREGORIO III NAZARENO

10310 ESPINOSA, J-MAREE ESPENILLA

10311 ESPINOSA, JEANEUEB ALBINO

10312 ESPINOSA, JERAH BILLONES

10313 ESPINOSA, JOHN DAHUNAN

10314 ESPINOSA, LEA DIANA SALUMBIDES

10315 ESPINOSA, LILY MAMAR

10316 ESPINOSA, MARK JAYSON GUARINO

10317 ESPINOSA, MARY ANN ANCIANO

10318 ESPINOSA, MARY ROXANNE FABRE

10319 ESPINOSA, MELANIE UGDAMINA

10320 ESPINOSA, RAZEL OCAMPO

10321 ESPINOSA, RUDISSA OGAYON

10322 ESPINOSA, VINE BALIGASA

10323 ESPINOSA, WILSON ESTEBAN

10324 ESPINOZA, CHARLYN MALANOG

10325 ESPINOZA, FRANZ NIKKO RIVERA

10326 ESPINOZA, LEONIKKA BERNARDINO

10327 ESPINOZA, MADELINE PALAGANAS

10328 ESPIRITU, AMBERLYNN AMOR SALVADOR

10329 ESPIRITU, CLARIZZA STA CRUZ

10330 ESPIRITU, DESIREE ESCAÑAN

10331 ESPIRITU, EDEN BATAS

10332 ESPIRITU, GRETCHEN SISON

10333 ESPIRITU, HAZEL JOY LADRINGAN

10334 ESPIRITU, LORA MOYO

10335 ESPIRITU, MARILOU CANDIDO

10336 ESPISO, FAMILA MALAYO

10337 ESPIÑA, ELAINE JOY REQUIRON

10338 ESPIÑA, RIA DEANANEAS

10339 ESPLANA, JUANITO JR BADONG

10340 ESPLANA, RIZALINDA SILVA

10341 ESPONILLA, FIONA THERESE YRIGAN

10342 ESPORA, JUN NIÑO OTACAN

10343 ESPORA, MARISSA PEÑALVER

10344 ESPORLAS, JENINA BAUTISTA

10345 ESPOSO, CRISTY VELASQUEZ

10346 ESPOSO, DESIREE MAE REYES

10347 ESPOSO, MICHAEL ANGELO GAJELONIA

10348 ESPULGAR, CAO RUMUMBA

10349 ESPULGAR, JESSA GAVIETA

10350 ESQUEJO, EDEN OCAÑA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:209 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

10351 ESQUEJO, NENALEEN HOPE VADIL

10352 ESQUIBEL, NORELYN AJERO

10353 ESQUIERRA, REIGNEROSE MANALO

10354 ESQUILLO, MA LEAH PADOHINOG

10355 ESQUILON, RAPUNZEL CASAUL

10356 ESQUIVEL, CLARK ARVIN DE GUZMAN

10357 ESQUIVEL, JUANITO ALEJANDRO

10358 ESQUIVEL, RICKY BELGA

10359 ESTABAS, CLOTCHIE GAY CAMBALON

10360 ESTABILLO, ELSANTO NONESA

10361 ESTABILLO, EMYLOU ENRIQUEZ

10362 ESTABILLO, JAMES ALDRIN SANTOYO

10363 ESTABILLO, NOVIE NONESA

10364 ESTACIO, CHARLYN VENTURA

10365 ESTACIO, ERNALYN SERANILLA

10366 ESTACIO, KARLA PALATTAO

10367 ESTACIO, MARIA JUENESE ATHINA SANTOS

10368 ESTACION, MIKAELLA MALUNES

10369 ESTADILLA, MARY CAROLYN MINOR

10370 ESTAL, JENEFFER LAMIGO

10371 ESTALILLA, KAREN MARIE MORENO

10372 ESTALILLA, KATRINA CARLA SARIEGO

10373 ESTALIN, ROSE OTINGUEY

10374 ESTALOZA, GEMMARIE DELA CRUZ

10375 ESTANISLAO, MIRABELLE LYN NOBLEZA

10376 ESTARDO, MA EVA MAY DE VEYRA

10377 ESTARES, NYCEL JAVA

10378 ESTAREZ, EDGAR ALLAN JUADIONG

10379 ESTARIS, MARY ROSE LASQUITE

10380 ESTAVILLO, LOVELY ANN ACIERDA

10381 ESTAÑERO, MARLYN JANE CARTA

10382 ESTEBAN, ALLAN JAY APOSTOL

10383 ESTEBAN, ANNALIZA ARIÑO

10384 ESTEBAN, CINDY GALLETES

10385 ESTEBAN, CLARISS JOY DELA CRUZ

10386 ESTEBAN, CLAUDINE FRANCISCO

10387 ESTEBAN, ELEANOR RUFINO

10388 ESTEBAN, EMILIZA JOY ANTONIO

10389 ESTEBAN, HILDA PEÑA

10390 ESTEBAN, JANELLA MARIE OREDINA

10391 ESTEBAN, JAYSON FLORES

10392 ESTEBAN, JOEY VICENCIO

10393 ESTEBAN, JOHN IAN RAE PILAPIL

10394 ESTEBAN, MA THERESA RIVERA

10395 ESTEBAN, MARCOLYN OBIAS

10396 ESTEBAN, RENALEN VISTA

10397 ESTEBAN, ROWENA JOY PELINGAN

10398 ESTEFANI, ARIELLE BALTAZAR

10399 ESTEFANIO, TRISHALYN PALARA

10400 ESTELLORO, EDEL JAYNE DULATRE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:210 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

10401 ESTEMAR, MARIE ANGELIE GAMAD

10402 ESTENOSO, LORENA MANSING

10403 ESTEPA, AMILY QUILACIO

10404 ESTEPA, VLADIMIR MARIE MANAOIS

10405 ESTERIA, LUZ KRISTINE MAE PISNGOT

10406 ESTERIOSO, REJOICE ORBETA

10407 ESTERON, ALDRIN TOLENTINO

10408 ESTETA, APRIL ROSE NIPALES

10409 ESTEVES, KRISTINE ENCENARES

10410 ESTEVES, NIDA RUBIO

10411 ESTIBA, RITA PRANTILLA

10412 ESTILLER, AIZA ALBAIS

10413 ESTILLORE, FREDALYN DULNUAN

10414 ESTILLORE, HEZIEL MAE CALUB

10415 ESTILLORE, JHANEE DENURA

10416 ESTILLORE, MICHELLE BASILIO

10417 ESTILLORO, KIM RICH GAUGANO

10418 ESTILLOSO, MA THERESA TAMBOON

10419 ESTILO, AZIEL LYN YMALAY

10420 ESTINOPO, RUMIL BALDONADO

10421 ESTIOCO, RIZALYN OLARTE

10422 ESTIPONA, JULIOS RIO

10423 ESTIPULAR, JEZEL GENE DILIM

10424 ESTITA, GLYZIEL PEÑAS

10425 ESTO, NESTLY NABIONG

10426 ESTOBO, JONAH ORTEGA

10427 ESTOCADO, DAVE BALADHAY

10428 ESTOCAPIO, CLARISSA LAURETO

10429 ESTOCONING, HAZEL ANNE LANAJA

10430 ESTOMO, KAREN BINUYA

10431 ESTONANTO, LORD WILLIAMS LAUDENCIA

10432 ESTONILO, LYNIE ROSE KALINGGAN

10433 ESTOPAR, APRIL JOY BELLEZA

10434 ESTOPE, JENY LAURENTE

10435 ESTOQUE, SHERLYN

10436 ESTOR, JONAS CHRISTIAN SOLANA

10437 ESTORBA, CHRISTIAN

10438 ESTORNINOS, JENKY ESMALANA

10439 ESTORQUE, AMY ROSE MONTALES

10440 ESTORQUE, HAZEL RODA ABELLA

10441 ESTORQUE, JOHN DIOLE LANDRITO

10442 ESTOY, DARCY FAYE NOBLEZA

10443 ESTOY, MYZEL NOBLEZA

10444 ESTOYA, MARICHEL MANDIGMA

10445 ESTRABELA, REINA BALMEDIANO

10446 ESTRABELA, RIO LARIOSA

10447 ESTRADA, ABEGUEL LABAJO

10448 ESTRADA, ANTONETTE VEROLA

10449 ESTRADA, BINKY MIRANDA

10450 ESTRADA, CRISTINE OCANG




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:211 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

10451 ESTRADA, DONNA ROSE NAVARRETE

10452 ESTRADA, DONNALYN

10453 ESTRADA, ESTEPHANIE ARCHOG

10454 ESTRADA, IAN ROSE BAUA

10455 ESTRADA, JANETH ASUNCION

10456 ESTRADA, JENNYFE RAMOS

10457 ESTRADA, JEROSYL RAMOS

10458 ESTRADA, JOSE MA BUADO

10459 ESTRADA, LENY ROSE DELA ROSA

10460 ESTRADA, MARY ANN BARNUEVO

10461 ESTRADA, MARY JOY TANAEL

10462 ESTRADA, PRECIOUS BERNADETTE DE MESA

10463 ESTRADA, RIZA GARCIA

10464 ESTRADA, ROSIELYN WELLA TEE

10465 ESTRADA, ROXANNE JODIERES

10466 ESTRADA, SHERYL LORRAINE ARAMIL

10467 ESTRADA, YVONNE KRISHA ESTRADA

10468 ESTRAÑERO, ROBIN VIAJE

10469 ESTREBILLA, JOYMIE TRESPLACIOS

10470 ESTRELLA, APRIL ROSE CALOPE

10471 ESTRELLA, CATHERINE PLAZA

10472 ESTRELLA, CHARLOTTE LIMSON

10473 ESTRELLA, CHRISTINE JOY SABANAL

10474 ESTRELLA, DAVID PALLES

10475 ESTRELLA, FLORA MAY TAGUBA

10476 ESTRELLA, FLORIDA JADE APAD

10477 ESTRELLA, GEMMAR COMBATE

10478 ESTRELLA, HAZEL CUSTODIO

10479 ESTRELLA, JESSIE JUNE DELICANA

10480 ESTRELLA, JOVANIE ABAD

10481 ESTRELLA, MA RICA AGRANUM

10482 ESTRELLA, MARK JOSEPH MALENIZA

10483 ESTRELLA, MARY GRACE DUNGGANON

10484 ESTRELLA, MELPA PAUSAL

10485 ESTRELLA, NOEL LUCERO

10486 ESTRELLA, REX KIRIT

10487 ESTRELLA, VINCENT DOMINGO

10488 ESTRELLADO, JOHN HANZHEN'S SUELLO

10489 ESTRELLADO, PENNARD JULIANE BALCITA

10490 ESTRELLADO, STEPHANIE DEMATERA

10491 ESTRELLES, SHERYL ABAN

10492 ESTREMADURA, KRISTINE ESTERNON

10493 ESTRERA, MIMOSA LYNN MATUGUINA

10494 ESTROLOGO, JUSTINE MILITANTE

10495 ESTROSAS, MERACEL GUADALQUIVER

10496 ESTUARIA, SHEILA SAMONTE

10497 ESTUITA, MAROFEL

10498 ESTUYA, JOHN KIT BELLO

10499 ESTUYE, AZUCENA MARIE FREO

10500 ESTUYE, IRMA BLANCHA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:212 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

10501 ETA, LUCIA DAANO

10502 ETAB, HOPE LYN ROSARIO

10503 ETANG, JOHNA MAE DOLAR

10504 ETCHON, EZRA MAE GELLERA

10505 ETEROSA, ERIKA TAROTAWAN

10506 ETO, SITTIE RAMLA ALI

10507 ETURMA, JOBELLE TAGLUCOP

10508 EUGENIO, BENJAMIN MAURICIO

10509 EUGENIO, ERIES PALMA

10510 EUGENIO, FRANCISCO JR CRISTOBAL

10511 EUGENIO, JONELYN CHIOCO

10512 EUGENIO, MARRA APAN

10513 EUGENIO, MARY GRACE BERNARDINO

10514 EULDAN, RYNCHEL GAVIA

10515 EULLO, LIANNE REJEANE MARJEARON MABAO

10516 EULOGIO, MAUREEN DIMALALUAN

10517 EULOGIO, REA FE FABILA

10518 EUMAGUE, JESSA SADIE

10519 EUPERIO, CHRISTINE JOY SERRANO

10520 EUSEBIO, ANGELIQUE VILLAMOR

10521 EUSEBIO, EVELYN ISORENA

10522 EUSEBIO, JAIRAH ANGULO

10523 EUSEBIO, MARY FLOR FETALCO

10524 EUSEBIO, SOPHYA RANARIO

10525 EUSTAQUIO, SHADEL DIZON

10526 EUSTE, REZA CACERES

10527 EVA, FRANCISCA RUTH BATIQUIN

10528 EVALLA, MARIANE ACUIN

10529 EVALLE, BERNADETTE VITE

10530 EVANGELIO, EUNICE ANN PALMARES

10531 EVANGELIO, PRINCE JOHN ISAAC ARROYO

10532 EVANGELIO, REY ANDRE

10533 EVANGELISTA, BRISZLE TORRES

10534 EVANGELISTA, GRETHEL MAGALLON

10535 EVANGELISTA, JANLENE FAUSTINO

10536 EVANGELISTA, JANO JOHN PASCO

10537 EVANGELISTA, JOHN CLINTON YAPIT

10538 EVANGELISTA, JUDY-LYN FONTILLAS

10539 EVANGELISTA, KATHRINE GUEVARRA

10540 EVANGELISTA, KATHY SHEILO GALLO

10541 EVANGELISTA, LEAH CABALLERO

10542 EVANGELISTA, MARY ROSE GARCIA

10543 EVANGELISTA, MAY ANN MADRIAGA

10544 EVANGELISTA, MERCELISA PARING

10545 EVANGELISTA, RENZ KARLO PANGINEN

10546 EVANGELISTA, RHEANE RELENTE

10547 EVANGELISTA, TEDDY FRONDA

10548 EVARDO, JANICE AUXTERO

10549 EVARDO, NOVAH BEE ERONICO

10550 EVARDO, ZY DANGO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:213 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

10551 EVARISTO, MARIEL SEVILLA

10552 EVARISTO, MYRA GUARDIANO

10553 EVASCO, JANICE PILIPAS

10554 EVASCO, JOCELYN MATHAN

10555 EVASCO, JOEVA ROSALIE VARGAS

10556 EVASCO, JOHN BRYAN MARTINEZ

10557 EVIOTA, ALIM VILLACURA

10558 EVIOTA, GRASHIELA MAÑAS

10559 EVORA, BRYAN HIDALGO

10560 EVORA, MARIA KRISTINA CASSANDA RAMOS

10561 EVORA, MARY JOHANNA PAEZ

10562 EWAYAN, GENEIVEVE LACARA

10563 EXAMENADA, JEROSE MARIE PASAGAD

10564 EXCONDE, KATRINA GENTO

10565 EXCONDE, MAUREEN DE CASTRO

10566 EYAO, JESSICA BACLAYO

10567 EYAS, ALDIN OPIMA

10568 EYONG, JULIEPEARL DOCTOR

10569 EZPELETA, JIM CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ

10570 FAA, MARY JOY FABELLON

10571 FAALAM, ALBERTINE PEREZ

10572 FABABEIR, CHRISTIAN EFRAIM

10573 FABABEIR, MICHELLE MACAPULAY

10574 FABALIÑA, LOVELY JANE FONTARUM

10575 FABAVIER, SHEILA MAE JACINTO

10576 FABELLA, CAMILLE JHED ONDE

10577 FABELLA, JOYCE MAY CEPILLO

10578 FABELLA, KRISTINA CRISOLO

10579 FABELLON, DARIAN MOANAH FERRANCO

10580 FABELLON, MARK ANTHONY CABAGUE

10581 FABIA, ETHEL PEREZ

10582 FABIALA, MARIA DIVINA BALDOMERO

10583 FABIALA, RONJIL FALLURIN

10584 FABIAN, AARON CHRISTOPHER GONZALES

10585 FABIAN, JONATHAN DE JESUS

10586 FABIAN, MARICEL APELO

10587 FABIAN, SARAH JANE DE JESUS

10588 FABIANO, ELJOY DECENA

10589 FABIC, MARGARET FERNANDEZ

10590 FABILLAR, ILYICH NICOLAI LENIN LAVIÑA

10591 FABILLAR, INNA ANTONETTE AQUINO

10592 FABILLAR, RUTCHEL TELEBRICO

10593 FABIOLAS, CLARINELLE GRACE VALDEZ

10594 FABITO, MICHAEL PIDO

10595 FABRE, DYANNA ROSE IROY

10596 FABRE, JAREASON DE LA CRUZ

10597 FABREA, MIKKI DAEN

10598 FABREGAR, JAKE RAYMUND FERRERA

10599 FABREGAS, DAVY BOY FIEDACAN

10600 FABREGAS, MADEL FAJUTAGANA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:214 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

10601 FABRERO, LADY PRECIOUS PAZ

10602 FABRERO, MARY ANN FERRANCO

10603 FABRICANTE, IVYLEE BAHALA

10604 FABRICANTE, JOBELLE TOPULAR

10605 FABRICANTE, LAILANI PASION

10606 FABRIQUE, ANNABE DECLAROS

10607 FABRIQUEL, MA CECILIA CONSTANTINO

10608 FABRO, EDWARDO SALDIVAR

10609 FABRO, JAMES GUILLERMO

10610 FABROS, EMMA TUNGCUL

10611 FABROS, RUBY JEAN DOCTOLERO

10612 FABUNAN, MARY JANE NIETES

10613 FABURADA, JESSIL FABILLAR

10614 FABURADA, RUEL TUBIO

10615 FACINABAO, ABEGAEL CALANAO

10616 FACTAO, RUBY LLANDER

10617 FACTOLERIN, ELVIRA AUDITOR

10618 FACTOR, HERMINIO JR NAVA

10619 FACTOR, JONALYN BULA

10620 FACTOR, JONEL CARAOS

10621 FACTOR, ROBERT SALGADO

10622 FACTORIZA, OLIVIA JAVIER

10623 FACUN, EDDIELYN TIRAMBULO

10624 FACUN, JOHN MARLING

10625 FACUN, NOVY HILERIA

10626 FACUNDO, PACITA DELA PENA

10627 FACUNLA, JOHN MICHAEL DAGUIPA

10628 FADERA, IRENE IGNACIO

10629 FADRIGA, CARLA JOY ISIDERIO

10630 FADRIGA, VALERIO AGUAS

10631 FADRIQUELA, JESSA ALOJADO

10632 FADRIQUELA, MARY ROSE FATALLA

10633 FADRIQUELA, RAUVEN JEAN ERODIAS

10634 FADRIQUILAN, JUDITH JASMIN

10635 FAELDAN, JERLENE FRUELDA

10636 FAELDEN, JOHN MICHAEL LUSICA

10637 FAELDIN, JOAN LOUIE GAHUB

10638 FAELDIN, ROSHEL SOBIATE

10639 FAELDON, VICTOR CARZON

10640 FAELDONIA, NESSIE ZABALA

10641 FAELMOCA, JONABELLE GANOT

10642 FAGTANAC, MARIAN CARILLO

10643 FAGUINNEY, REINA FEGCAN

10644 FAIDAL, HASIMA HASSAN

10645 FAILAMAN, RICHYEL NOMOS

10646 FAILANGA, JANET SAVILLO

10647 FAILMA, ERVIE KATHLENE KAY BANIAGO

10648 FAILON, JANICE BAUTISTA

10649 FAISAL, HAMIDAH HADJI-HASSAN

10650 FAISAN, MANELYN MAINIT




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:215 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

10651 FAJANOY, REGINARD CASTILLANO

10652 FAJARDO, ALLAN ANTONIO

10653 FAJARDO, AN JEANEN CORTES

10654 FAJARDO, BRYAN RAMIREZ

10655 FAJARDO, DONNA FAITH BORETA

10656 FAJARDO, ERICKA MACMAC

10657 FAJARDO, FLORIENNE MHAY ESGUERRA

10658 FAJARDO, FREDDIE MANJARES

10659 FAJARDO, IMELDA DACARA

10660 FAJARDO, JENALYN JAMITO

10661 FAJARDO, LARA SANTIAGO

10662 FAJARDO, MARIA FE MERDEGIA

10663 FAJARDO, MARK JOHN SALVADOR

10664 FAJARDO, MELODY LAMBAN

10665 FAJARDO, MILDRED ANNA LAGUIDAO

10666 FAJARDO, PIOQUINTO OSE

10667 FAJARDO, REBECCA ZAGADA

10668 FAJARDO, RECHEL CRUZ

10669 FAJARDO, REGIE PAMPANG

10670 FAJARDO, RENANTE LAMBAN

10671 FAJARDO, RONALYN ALEGRE

10672 FAJARDO, STEPHANE INIEGO

10673 FAJARILLO, LEONIDES PEARL FAJICULAY

10674 FAJARILLO, VERYL FAMARAN

10675 FAJARIT, JED FAJUTAG

10676 FAJARITO, CLAIRE DIANE INOCENCIO

10677 FAJARITO, SUNSHINE JOYCE FAJILAGANA

10678 FAJEL, EM JHUN ADECER

10679 FAJELAGO, SHERMEN MANGAO

10680 FAJICULAY, CARLO ANGELO FANER

10681 FAJICULAY, GENESIS MAY LONZAGAY

10682 FAJICULAY, JOE FAJUTNAO

10683 FAJILAN, LAWRENCE FABRO

10684 FAJILAN, LOLITO RELOX

10685 FAJILAN, SHARLYNE MAGBATA

10686 FAJOTA, CASILLYN GENELEA NIEDO

10687 FALAG-EY, FELIX JR TANGILAG

10688 FALAGUE, KAYCEE FLORENTINO

10689 FALCASANTOS, KATHLEEN KATE JOY

10690 FALCASANTOS, KREANNE LOCSON

10691 FALCON, AMIELOU SUAREZ

10692 FALCULAN, KATHLEEN MAE MERES

10693 FALCULAN, RENSIE VIQUE FAJARITO

10694 FALCULAN, ROSANNA DELA VEGA

10695 FALCUNITIN, ELMAR LAYUSAN

10696 FALCUTILA, JOSEPH SORIANO

10697 FALCUTILA, REA BEL FEDERICO

10698 FALEJO, ALLAN FONDEVILLA

10699 FALLADO, JUNROE

10700 FALLARCUNA, HAROLD FAJICULAY




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:216 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

10701 FALLARCUNA, SHERYL FRONDA

10702 FALLARIA, VIC FAJILAN

10703 FALLARNA, X-HANDI BAJADO

10704 FALLER, GUILBERTO JAPAG

10705 FALLER, MICHAEL JUANANE

10706 FALLORIN, RENZ MICHAEL FABIA

10707 FALLORINA, ANA MARGARITA MERICO

10708 FALLORINA, REGINE CANDELARIO

10709 FALOGME, KHENCHY FANER

10710 FALOGME, MARICAR GALIT

10711 FALQUEZA, MARVIN SALVAN

10712 FALSIS, LAYSA LOPEZ

10713 FALUCHO, GRACE GELLANGARIN

10714 FAMADICO, JANINE FAZ

10715 FAMAS, MARIA ROCHELLE DUHAYLUNGSOD

10716 FAMAT, HONEY GRACE CAPIN

10717 FAMILARA, BILL PATRICK MUSCA

10718 FAMILARA, LHEN MINDORO

10719 FAMINI, RITA JUTIC

10720 FAMISAN, ZARMI CARE BOTOR

10721 FAMISARAN, AIVEN JOY RIVAS

10722 FAMISARAN, RACHEL FORTU

10723 FAMORCAN, LEONITO JR FALLARCUNA

10724 FAMOSO, MARIA LOURDES UMBAC

10725 FAMOSO, MARIEL JADE FLORENDO

10726 FAMUCOL, ZARAH MAY FLORES

10727 FAMULAG, CRISTINA MAE BRACAMONTE

10728 FAMULAGAN, FATIMA LOPEZ

10729 FANER, QUEEN JOYCE FALOGME

10730 FANGON, DYAN GAUDIA

10731 FANGON, LOUIE MARK MILANA

10732 FANO, BO VALIN FESTIN

10733 FANO, MERILYN FADEROGAO

10734 FANOGA, MARIBEL DELOS SANTOS

10735 FANOSAN, FRENILYN AO-WAC

10736 FANTILLAN, CHARMAINE KAY GEVESO

10737 FANTO, CRISTY REGINO

10738 FANTONIAL, CHRISLYN TAPIC

10739 FANUGA, NOVIE GRACE MAQUILING

10740 FANULAN, HERMOLINA ASUM

10741 FARA-ON, JAY-ANN GEPULGANI

10742 FARAON, MARICAR OBLEFIAS

10743 FARASE, LADY MAE APOSTOL

10744 FARENAS, XYZA VEGA

10745 FARIN, ANNIEBETH NALUPA

10746 FARIOL, THEARESA MEI CASTILLO

10747 FARIOLEN, CHARMAINNE GIZELLE BRAVO

10748 FARNAZO, ELICA

10749 FARRALES, REA VALMONTE

10750 FARROL, LUCY GRACE CASADOR




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:217 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

10751 FARYOWEN, GLORY ACCAP

10752 FASUYANG, JACOB LONGAYEN

10753 FAT, ALLANO BANLASAN

10754 FATOYOG, MARICAR CHAG-OSEN

10755 FAURILLO, ROWENA SAN LUIS

10756 FAUSTINO, CAMILLE TRINIDAD

10757 FAUSTINO, CHINKY ABAN

10758 FAUSTINO, GEMMA BASBAS

10759 FAUSTINO, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ

10760 FAUSTINO, MARIA GRACIELA BALMONTE

10761 FAUSTINO, MARIANNE LAARNI SANTOS

10762 FAYLOGA, EVERLYN DAMO

10763 FAYO, MA DIANA FONTE

10764 FAYRE, ROSELYN QUELANG

10765 FEBRE, ROSELYN HERNANDEZ

10766 FEBRERO, JOAN LLAMAS

10767 FEDCHECK, JOAN NGAYA-AN

10768 FEDELIN, APPLE LIWANAGAN

10769 FEDERIZO, SHEILA MAE ZENDON

10770 FEDREQUILAN, LETCHELL GALIZA

10771 FEGALAN, CYRIL JOHN FETALCORIN

10772 FEGALAN, EUNICE IVORY FABABEIR

10773 FEGALAN, MICAH EUNICE FAMORCAN

10774 FEGARIDO, MIKEE HUGO

10775 FEGIDERO, KATHLEEN KAY BRUCELO

10776 FEGURAC, JINGLE DEQUIÑA

10777 FEJI, SHALOM CERBO

10778 FELARCA, JOAN ANG

10779 FELARCA, RANILO CRUZ

10780 FELECIANO, LIERAZEL ANCHETA

10781 FELIAS, CHRISTINE JUMAR ERNO

10782 FELIAS, RONALD FELISILDA

10783 FELICANO, EMARIE CABIZO

10784 FELICEN, EMERSON ESQUIERDO

10785 FELICES, NOEL PANGA

10786 FELICIANO, LERA JANE CONCEPCION

10787 FELICIANO, LUCILLE JOY GONZALES

10788 FELICIANO, ODESSA PUNO

10789 FELICILDA, AILENE COLOMA

10790 FELICILDA, DONITA BALINGKIT

10791 FELICIO, EVELYN CASACLANG

10792 FELICIO, JOHN KENN CENAL

10793 FELIMON, MEDOSSAH DACULOG

10794 FELIPE, DAISY RODRIGUEZ

10795 FELIPE, DENMARK DALINGAY

10796 FELIPE, ELIZABETH FAUSTINO

10797 FELIPE, GERALDINE PASCUAL

10798 FELIPE, MARY JO MAWANAY

10799 FELISCO, RODELYN LA TORRE

10800 FELISILDA, BEBILEE GARCES




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:218 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

10801 FELISILDA, HAIDEE GALLOGO

10802 FELISILDA, JENNIFER MIRANDA

10803 FELITRO, MENZELL BERMUDO

10804 FELIX, DONYEL MENDOZA

10805 FELIX, LILIENNE JOY DELFIN

10806 FELIX, RON KERVIN HERRERA

10807 FELIXBERTO, OLIVIA VICTORIA ABAMSA

10808 FELIZARDO, MARLON BIEN

10809 FELIZARTA, DAYANNE FRANCISCO

10810 FELIZARTA, MA JESSICA JANE FERNANDEZ

10811 FELIZARTE, EDNA BAUTISTA

10812 FELIZCO, MA DANICA DE LA ROSA

10813 FELONIA, MARK JAYSON DIMAANO

10814 FENID, JOVELYN ARAÑA

10815 FENIS, ROSE LEPITIN

10816 FERAER, LUDETTE BATTA

10817 FERAER, MARIANNE IGNACIO

10818 FERANIL, MARGIE CAYOSA

10819 FERERRAS, LOVELY ESTROPE

10820 FERFAS, MARIEVA JUSON

10821 FERIA, JENNYLENE MACABUNGA

10822 FERIA, JERRICK PEREZ

10823 FERMANTE, JULIE-ANN

10824 FERMIL, VENJAE MAY SANCHO

10825 FERMIN, JESSA CUSTODIO

10826 FERMO, ANALYN ENDAYA

10827 FERMO, JUN FELIX DEMATAIS

10828 FERMOCIL, MELISSA CLARIN

10829 FERNAN, DAVE PANILLOS

10830 FERNAN, NATHEBEL PANILLOS

10831 FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN OLIVER CAPITO

10832 FERNANDEZ, ANDRE MIKAEL ROSAOT

10833 FERNANDEZ, ARNEL MACASO

10834 FERNANDEZ, CARMINA MERCADO

10835 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY MAE

10836 FERNANDEZ, CHERRYL BAGUIO

10837 FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN DE GUZMAN

10838 FERNANDEZ, CRISZEL GATTOC

10839 FERNANDEZ, DEOVIE MANAYTAY

10840 FERNANDEZ, DIAH DAVE BADOC

10841 FERNANDEZ, DIVINA GRACE ADLAON

10842 FERNANDEZ, DONA YONG-EN

10843 FERNANDEZ, DONA MARIE GALLO

10844 FERNANDEZ, DYAN MARCELLE MADARANG

10845 FERNANDEZ, EDMALYN VALENCIA

10846 FERNANDEZ, EDZEL BARIN

10847 FERNANDEZ, ELIEZAR FRANCIS AGUILAR

10848 FERNANDEZ, EVELYN ROJO

10849 FERNANDEZ, FELANIE BARICAUA

10850 FERNANDEZ, FRECY BALIGA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:219 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

10851 FERNANDEZ, GERLIE DEMAPANES

10852 FERNANDEZ, GERLIE PAMA

10853 FERNANDEZ, GICELLEE ANNE ALEMANIA

10854 FERNANDEZ, GILLIAN SUPAPO

10855 FERNANDEZ, GIOVANNI MIRANDA

10856 FERNANDEZ, JACIL LYNN VALDEZ

10857 FERNANDEZ, JAIMIE MAY CAÑELAS

10858 FERNANDEZ, JAMES IVAN BURGUILLOS

10859 FERNANDEZ, JANICE NODO

10860 FERNANDEZ, JANNETH ALEJANDRO

10861 FERNANDEZ, JEFFREY ESTILLORE

10862 FERNANDEZ, JENNELYN MANGUBAT

10863 FERNANDEZ, JENNYLYN MARQUEZ

10864 FERNANDEZ, JESSALIE PANDINUELA

10865 FERNANDEZ, JHOANA ABINSAY

10866 FERNANDEZ, JOAN LOZANA

10867 FERNANDEZ, JOANNE TIMBAL

10868 FERNANDEZ, KAEZEL RETEO

10869 FERNANDEZ, KARIN ISABEL OCAMPO

10870 FERNANDEZ, KATE ANNE BADILLA

10871 FERNANDEZ, KATHERINE BRAVO

10872 FERNANDEZ, LENNIE NOTARTE

10873 FERNANDEZ, MA JACQUELINE CARINO

10874 FERNANDEZ, MARIA ERMIE BALBUENA

10875 FERNANDEZ, MARICEL TAN

10876 FERNANDEZ, MARISH LOU GABING

10877 FERNANDEZ, MARITESS ELIBADO

10878 FERNANDEZ, MARVY ESPIRITU

10879 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN PINEDA

10880 FERNANDEZ, MARY JANE BARRAMEDA

10881 FERNANDEZ, MYLENE BUNAN

10882 FERNANDEZ, NICKO CLAVECILLA

10883 FERNANDEZ, NIKKI UBALDO

10884 FERNANDEZ, RACHELLE PANDILI

10885 FERNANDEZ, RANELL CABUGSAN

10886 FERNANDEZ, REMEDIOS SOCIAS

10887 FERNANDEZ, REY ABRENICA

10888 FERNANDEZ, RICHARD INDAB

10889 FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO ANDRES

10890 FERNANDEZ, RODESTO ENELDA

10891 FERNANDEZ, ROSALIE CARLOS

10892 FERNANDEZ, SHANNEN ABEGAIL RELACION

10893 FERNANDEZ, SHARLAGNE DE CARDO

10894 FERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE PASAFORTE

10895 FERNANDEZ, VIRGINIA CABALLERO

10896 FERNANDEZ, VISITACION SALIVIO

10897 FERNANDEZ, WILLY MARQUINA

10898 FERNANDEZ, ZARINA ESGUERRA

10899 FERNANDO, ALAIZA BOTE

10900 FERNANDO, APRIL DELA CRUZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:220 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

10901 FERNANDO, ARLO ANQUE

10902 FERNANDO, CHERISH MEIN MOTUS

10903 FERNANDO, DARLYN ZABALLA

10904 FERNANDO, EUNICE BITONG

10905 FERNANDO, GENIZA VALERY LONSIDO

10906 FERNANDO, IVY ITURALDE

10907 FERNANDO, JOHN MARK VILLANUEVA

10908 FERNANDO, JOHN PAUL DUERME

10909 FERNANDO, LEOFER DE-IMOY

10910 FERNANDO, MARIZ OBIAS

10911 FERNANDO, MECHELY CANADA

10912 FERNANDO, MYSY BRASULA

10913 FERNANDO, NIKKI LUZ CASTRO

10914 FEROLIN, ALFE ALCALA

10915 FEROLINO, JO ERIC DALISAY

10916 FEROLINO, LEILA MOJICA

10917 FEROLINO, RENATO BAGALANON

10918 FEROLINO, RUPERT JUSTIN FLORENCIO

10919 FEROLINO, WENDIE CABALLERO

10920 FEROLINO, YEHLEN CARMEL SAGARIO

10921 FERRAN, NELMMY PAGSANGJAN

10922 FERRANCULLO, APRIL ROSE SENORIN

10923 FERRARIZ, RICKY SURPOSA

10924 FERRER, AILENE DELA ROSA

10925 FERRER, ANTHONY BATALLER

10926 FERRER, CARMELA VEE PAULINO

10927 FERRER, CRISTAL GAY FACUN

10928 FERRER, ELMA ALANO

10929 FERRER, ELMA DAMACIN

10930 FERRER, GENE MARIE ABELLA

10931 FERRER, GLORIA MARIZ HOMBRIA

10932 FERRER, IVY DE GUZMAN

10933 FERRER, JANINA MARIEL LOZANO

10934 FERRER, JENNIFER RESUELLO

10935 FERRER, JOANAH MAE IGONG-IGONG

10936 FERRER, KENNETH CASTRO

10937 FERRER, KIM DELA CRUZ

10938 FERRER, LAURENCE FRANCISCO

10939 FERRER, LENNIE EUCOGCO

10940 FERRER, LOU ART PARUNGAO

10941 FERRER, MA JOSSA VELASCO

10942 FERRER, MARIA CHRISTINA KO

10943 FERRER, MARIA LUISA QUEJADA

10944 FERRER, MARIO JR FERNANDEZ

10945 FERRER, MERCEDITA BAJAR

10946 FERRER, MERRY KRISTINE OCHOCO

10947 FERRER, MICHELLE FLORES

10948 FERRER, NIKKY ANN TADI

10949 FERRER, PATRICIA MARIE ARENAS

10950 FERRER, PATRISH IRYLAINE VILLAVERT




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:221 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

10951 FERRER, ROLDAN DELOS REYES

10952 FERRER, ROMMEL BALDOMERO

10953 FERRER, ROWELL JAVIER

10954 FERRER, SARAH MAE ADDUN

10955 FERRER, STEVE BATTAD

10956 FERRER, VILCLINTON LLANZANA

10957 FERRERA, ERIKA ESTHER SALVATIN

10958 FERRERAS, ROSSEN DE LEON

10959 FERRERIA, NESSA SOLIS

10960 FERRIOL, CHRISTINE DIANE IMUS

10961 FERROLINO, RHEA GRACE BELARMINO

10962 FESETAN, NOVA ANG-NGED

10963 FESTIN, KRISTINE CARLA FABIALA

10964 FETALCORIN, AXEL WYN FABELLON

10965 FETALINO, CHARLOTTE FAMORCAN

10966 FETALINO, LENY ROSE

10967 FETALVER, MARY ANN TILLES

10968 FETALVERO, MARIA ELOISA MUSICO

10969 FETALVERO, MONICA LUZ FAMORCAN

10970 FETALVO, LLORD ROBY DE GUZMAN

10971 FETESIO, LYNN FABUNAN

10972 FIANZA, DELIA GUIDO

10973 FIAS-ILON, LYHA LEE

10974 FIDEL, ALEX SITEM

10975 FIDELINO, JOHN RAVEN ALAMER

10976 FIEL, MARK DAN LYSTER GORGONIO

10977 FIESTA, CAMILLE CARAANG

10978 FIGUEROA, ARIES DELA CRUZ

10979 FIGUEROA, KAREN ENRIQUEZ

10980 FIGUEROA, KRYSTELLE SAMSON

10981 FIGUEROA, LANIE ROSE CASTAÑEDA

10982 FIGUEROA, MAY SHELL JHANE DE GUZMAN

10983 FIGUERRES, KRISLAN JAN QUIBAL

10984 FIGUES, JOANNA MAE PENADOS

10985 FIGURA, MARITHEL PADILLA

10986 FIGURACION, EDEL ABRERO

10987 FIGURACION, JOHN GECO EMPLEO

10988 FIGURACION, NYMPHA RAMOS

10989 FILARCA, JOY MARIE MAMAUAG

10990 FILIO, ERIC SAULON

10991 FILIPINAS, KEITH BIADNES

10992 FILIPINO, EMEGRACE BARUMAN

10993 FILIPINO, KERIS PEREZ

10994 FILLARTOS, JEWELRY DELOS REYES

10995 FILOMENO, NIMPHA MIRANDA

10996 FILOMENO, PAULINA SANTOS

10997 FILOTEO, MARJORIE LEGASPI

10998 FINEZ, ROMEO SIXTO NANAO

10999 FINULIAR, EVANGELINE DELA CRUZ

11000 FIRAZA, SAMANTHA JANE MALTO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:222 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

11001 FISCHER, FLOR EUGENIO

11002 FLAMINIANO, DARWIN NAVIDA

11003 FLANG, WILBERT GALINO

11004 FLAUTA, MARICHU CONTAOI

11005 FLOR, EMIL JOHN SALANGSANG

11006 FLOR, ROSE ANN MADEL LEONARDO

11007 FLOR, RUDELYN SALVADOR

11008 FLORA, CHRISTIAN DELAROSA

11009 FLORA, JAMES JHON REIGH MONTALBO

11010 FLORA, JUDEMAY CADOY

11011 FLORA, LEONARD CORNELIO

11012 FLORALDE, MARYJOY SAMARITA

11013 FLORALDE, ROMANO OMAYON

11014 FLORANO, JOSEPHINE NUGUIT

11015 FLORANZA, MARY JOY LUMEN

11016 FLORBLANCO, FLOYD TOMAS

11017 FLORDELIZ, HONEY KATE FADALLAN

11018 FLORECE, MECHIEL DACARA

11019 FLORENCIO, LADY LEE INOSANTO

11020 FLORENDO, CARLYN PULMANO

11021 FLORENDO, JANICE RODRIGO

11022 FLORENDO, JOHN LORENZO ARROCO

11023 FLORENDO, JONALYN ALBAO

11024 FLORENDO, LAIZA ROMANO

11025 FLORENO, INGRID CARVAJAL

11026 FLORENTINO, FAITH AILEEN FRANCISCO

11027 FLORES, AGNES PADILLO

11028 FLORES, AILEEN LABAYOG

11029 FLORES, ALBERTO LOPEZ

11030 FLORES, ALEXANDER CORNEL

11031 FLORES, ALVIN ANTHONY JR BAGUIO

11032 FLORES, ANNA MARIE BOBIS

11033 FLORES, ARISTOTLE PADUA

11034 FLORES, ASHLEY LOUISE CALAYCAY

11035 FLORES, CAROL EROJO

11036 FLORES, CATHERINE DELOS SANTOS

11037 FLORES, CHONA CALIMBAS

11038 FLORES, CHRISTY MAE MISA

11039 FLORES, DARRY ROXAS

11040 FLORES, DARYLL ANNE CRUEL

11041 FLORES, EDUARDO MACAPAS

11042 FLORES, ELIZABETH GIDUCOS

11043 FLORES, EMERLYN GARAY

11044 FLORES, GLISSON DALAYOAN

11045 FLORES, IRVIN BARLOZA

11046 FLORES, JACKYLYN BENTULAN

11047 FLORES, JASSY MAY PALACIO

11048 FLORES, JAY ANN MILLANO

11049 FLORES, JAY-AR GRAVADOR

11050 FLORES, JEANELYN ESTORES




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:223 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

11051 FLORES, JENNIFER LIQUIT

11052 FLORES, JERELLY DIAZ

11053 FLORES, JERMIE GARCIA

11054 FLORES, JESULITO REDIGAZO

11055 FLORES, JHANEL LAPAÑA

11056 FLORES, JIRAH MARIE ESPINOSA

11057 FLORES, JOANLIZA NUGUID

11058 FLORES, JOHN JAMESON ROMBAOA

11059 FLORES, JONNA PANALIGAN

11060 FLORES, JULLIE ANN MARQUEZ

11061 FLORES, KENNETH JOHN LEQUIN

11062 FLORES, KEREN CHUA

11063 FLORES, KEZIA KEREN SUCLATAN

11064 FLORES, KIM ARVI MANLUNAS

11065 FLORES, LARA KYLE LIBERATO

11066 FLORES, LIEZYL PANDAC

11067 FLORES, LOVELY INDIG

11068 FLORES, LYANI FAJICULAY

11069 FLORES, LYN ARONALES

11070 FLORES, MA JULIENNE PEÑA

11071 FLORES, MARIA CRISTINA BASADRE

11072 FLORES, MARIANNE LEILA SANTIAGO

11073 FLORES, MARICEL DE JESUS

11074 FLORES, MARIEFE ROQUERO

11075 FLORES, MARIS FERNANDO

11076 FLORES, MARIVIC ALEMANIA

11077 FLORES, MARJORIE MANALO

11078 FLORES, MARY ANGELIQUE TORRECAMPO

11079 FLORES, MARYHOPE MORALES

11080 FLORES, MAY OIRADA

11081 FLORES, NAIVE ROSE OLANI

11082 FLORES, NANCY GUADALQUIVER

11083 FLORES, NESA DANO

11084 FLORES, NILESAGIE MONDIA

11085 FLORES, NONONG BERGONIA

11086 FLORES, OVELYN DE VILLA

11087 FLORES, PEACE SAMULDE

11088 FLORES, RACHEL PANTANOSAS

11089 FLORES, RAFEL EBOJO

11090 FLORES, RAMIL VILLANUEVA

11091 FLORES, REY CAPISTRANO

11092 FLORES, ROBERTO JR ARREY

11093 FLORES, RODOLFO JR AUTOR

11094 FLORES, ROGELIO JR COSEPI

11095 FLORES, RONALD ALLAN ABELLO

11096 FLORES, ROWELYN FRANGE

11097 FLORES, SHALIMAR ARAMIL

11098 FLORESCA, GLORY CHRISTINE GRACE AFANGKA

11099 FLORESCA, JANUEL PALAYAD

11100 FLORESCA, ROMNICK CAÑETE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:224 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

11101 FLORIDA, JANICE MAGBUJOS

11102 FLORO, ARMEEN NOQUIZ

11103 FOLLANTE, JANETTE SABADO

11104 FOLLOSCO, PRINCESS MAE LANDONG

11105 FONACIER, ANABEL NOBLEZA

11106 FONACIER, JOSE MARIE MOBE

11107 FONOLLERA, ADOLFO VERANO

11108 FONTANILLA, CHRISTIAN FREKLESE SABANAL

11109 FONTANILLA, JERI MAE MALIBIRAN

11110 FONTANILLA, JOEL MAALA

11111 FONTANILLA, REYA MARIE DIVINA

11112 FONTANILLA, ROWENA BENECO

11113 FONTEJON, MA ROCHELLE VILLARUZ

11114 FONTILAR, MA LORIEN TURLA

11115 FOPALAN, NEIL FABULA

11116 FORBES, RECHELLE VANZUELA

11117 FORCADO, SHIRLEY PALAY

11118 FORDAN, LISABEL MARIE ORILLOSA

11119 FORESCAL, MERAMOLIN VILLALUZ

11120 FORFIEDA, MARIANNE LUZ ROYO

11121 FORLALES, MARIANE KHRISNA NACOLANGGA

11122 FORLANDA, FELOMENA PASIA

11123 FORMACION, SHARON PINUELA

11124 FORMALEJO, MA CECILIA CAMA

11125 FORMANES, ANTENOR ARISTON

11126 FORMAREJO, DARA JANE RABE

11127 FORMAS, ARIEL PUSON

11128 FORMENTO, REJOY ORENCIA

11129 FORNEA, ESTEPHANIE GALIGA

11130 FORNOLES, JOAN EVORA

11131 FORONDA, ARA JANELLE SALAMAT

11132 FORONDA, JEAUNACE SANDRAE ATIBULA

11133 FORONDA, MARIEL MIA DOMIMGO

11134 FORONDA, RHODALYN CRUZ

11135 FORRO, MANILYN TALADRO

11136 FORTALEZA, MARIE GLACE TEMPOROSA

11137 FORTES, CINDY ROSE ALIMA

11138 FORTES, JOENA ANDRES

11139 FORTES, LINY HALLIG

11140 FORTES, RIO MAE REPALPA

11141 FORTEZA, JOHN PAUL FAELANGCO

11142 FORTICH, KECELYN AGOSTO

11143 FORTIN, PAULINE DEGUIDOY

11144 FORTIT, RAMON JR MAOIRAT

11145 FORTO, GLADYS JOY GUMABON

11146 FORTU, NENIA LORENZ IGUIRON

11147 FORTUNADO, SHIELA MAE OGHAYON

11148 FORTUNO, DENNIS ERNACIO

11149 FORTUNO, JESSA VENTURA

11150 FORTUS, JENNETH MAGSINO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:225 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

11151 FOSTER, ANA ROCHELLE RUPAC

11152 FRADEJAS, JAYSON FETALSANA

11153 FRADEJAS, RAYMOND GAJOLIN

11154 FRAGA, HARLY CASIAO

11155 FRAGA, PORFERIO III BARIQUIT

11156 FRAGATA, DARRELL RAMILO

11157 FRAGATA, JERMY ANNE MANIO

11158 FRAN, FRANKIE ASPIRA

11159 FRANADA, LOUIE RAFANAN

11160 FRANCISCO, ABIGAIL LUCES

11161 FRANCISCO, ABIGAIL MONARES

11162 FRANCISCO, ALONA AGUILAR

11163 FRANCISCO, ANNA MAY JAMITO

11164 FRANCISCO, ARIES BALASBAS

11165 FRANCISCO, ARJON BONGAY

11166 FRANCISCO, AUDREY FATIMA CADA

11167 FRANCISCO, CAITLIN JHELA BANTOG

11168 FRANCISCO, CLAUDINE SAMSON

11169 FRANCISCO, DONNA GRACE CRISTOBAL

11170 FRANCISCO, DORELYN MAGALE

11171 FRANCISCO, EVA RUBIA

11172 FRANCISCO, FE MABBAYAD

11173 FRANCISCO, FERDINAND PALARCA

11174 FRANCISCO, FLORA MAY CASPILLAN

11175 FRANCISCO, GELYN ALISAN

11176 FRANCISCO, GLADDYS CAMBONGGA

11177 FRANCISCO, GRACE SISON

11178 FRANCISCO, GUIA KAYE DINGAL

11179 FRANCISCO, HANELYN AREVALO

11180 FRANCISCO, IMELDA ALLEGADO

11181 FRANCISCO, JAY-ANN GARDE

11182 FRANCISCO, JENNIFER TAMAYO

11183 FRANCISCO, JESSECA ALONDRES

11184 FRANCISCO, JOANA MAE MILAN

11185 FRANCISCO, JOCELYN ARMAS

11186 FRANCISCO, JOSEPH IAN ABAD

11187 FRANCISCO, KRIZZIA MAE FERRER

11188 FRANCISCO, LEDA MARIE CAGANG

11189 FRANCISCO, LORAINE BUEN

11190 FRANCISCO, MA ANN MENDEZ

11191 FRANCISCO, MA JANINE BATICAN

11192 FRANCISCO, MA LOURDES FUERTEZ

11193 FRANCISCO, MARIA LUISA NABABOS

11194 FRANCISCO, MARIBEL SILVA

11195 FRANCISCO, MARITONIE MAGALANG

11196 FRANCISCO, MARNETTE FELICIANO

11197 FRANCISCO, MARY CRIS BANAL

11198 FRANCISCO, MENCHIE PESIGAN

11199 FRANCISCO, MERILA SAROL

11200 FRANCISCO, MICHAEL JOHN VALDEZ




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:226 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

11201 FRANCISCO, MYLEN DALMACIO

11202 FRANCISCO, NHOREEN ENRIQUEZ

11203 FRANCISCO, NURAIJA LINTASAN

11204 FRANCISCO, PAULINE LEON

11205 FRANCISCO, RACHELLE LAPUZ

11206 FRANCISCO, RAMIL BENITO

11207 FRANCISCO, RAMON DANTE DESLATE

11208 FRANCISCO, SHALOM GUINGAB

11209 FRANCISCO, VIRNILLE CORVERA

11210 FRANCISQUETE, APRIL ROSE CERNA

11211 FRANCO, ALYSSA MARIE BAUTISTA

11212 FRANCO, CRISELDA ANN SANTOS

11213 FRANCO, EDWIN LOPEZ

11214 FRANCO, KING ACE CERVANTES

11215 FRANCO, NOEL JR TIEMSIN

11216 FRANCO, RICHARD VISTO

11217 FRANCO, RODA DOLORES

11218 FRANIAL, SHEARY FLOR MORANTE

11219 FRASCO, GAUDENCIO CACANOG

11220 FREJOLES, RUSSEL JAGONOS

11221 FRENAL, EUGENE DONDOYANO

11222 FRENAL, ROSCELA MAY FRIAS

11223 FRENCH, ARCHIE SOMBILON

11224 FRESNOZA, ANTHONY OFALSA

11225 FRESTO, AILEEN GALOSO

11226 FREZ, CLARENCE REYES

11227 FRIAL, EVANGELINE PALMA

11228 FRIAS, ANTON JOHN VINCENT MALICDEM

11229 FRIAS, ARMIELYN SALINAS

11230 FRIAS, DANIEL DE JESUS

11231 FRIAS, DIANE FABRICANTE

11232 FRIAS, JESSA CALIMLIM

11233 FRIAS, JO ANN BERNAFE MAMARADLO

11234 FRIAS, MA LOIDA PAELMO

11235 FRIAS, ROGELIO JR POQUIZ

11236 FRIAS, WENNIE LYN LABADIA

11237 FRIGINAL, JENNY ABAD

11238 FRIO, ARIES TAMAYO

11239 FRIO, DANNY MAR DONATO

11240 FRONDA, MICHAEL ALCAYAGA

11241 FRONDA, ZYREEN FAJILAN

11242 FRONDOZO, DULLIE CANDELON

11243 FRONGOSO, KAREN ROSALES

11244 FRONTERAS, LANNY ALMINE

11245 FRONTERAS, RIZA MAE ORDEZ

11246 FRUELDA, HAZEL FAJARITO

11247 FRUELDA, LAARNI JACABA

11248 FRUELDA, LALIT FEDELIN

11249 FUASO, CHINY FIRMANES

11250 FUDERANAN, SANDRA HORNIDO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:227 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

11251 FUEGO, MARK RYAN HERA

11252 FUENTEBELLA, JENNYLOU GONZAGA

11253 FUENTES, ALBERT MORCIA

11254 FUENTES, ARVIE PABAYO

11255 FUENTES, BAREY JOHN CONCEPCION

11256 FUENTES, BERNIE LABIANA

11257 FUENTES, CHERRYL PACTOL

11258 FUENTES, EDEN MAE GAITAN

11259 FUENTES, GOODWILL MELITON

11260 FUENTES, HONEY GRACE TINOY

11261 FUENTES, JINKY FLORENTINO

11262 FUENTES, JOEVELIE JR LASMARIAS

11263 FUENTES, KEZZEN BURLAOS

11264 FUENTES, MA DANICA CHARM

11265 FUENTES, MARIA CARMELA NOBLE

11266 FUENTES, MARRA AYUHAN

11267 FUENTES, MARY ANN ADAZA

11268 FUENTES, OMEGA JOY GREGORIO

11269 FUENTES, QUINEBY AJUSAN

11270 FUENTES, REBECCA MONTILLANO

11271 FUENTES, RIZALINE BERUNIO

11272 FUENTES, SARA JANE CAÑIEDA

11273 FUENTES, STEPHANIE TOMILLOSO

11274 FUENTES, ZAILYN MAE ARTESANO

11275 FUERTE, ANGELIQUE IBEA

11276 FUERTE, MARY MAY CASIN

11277 FUERTES, ROSELLER CABILIN

11278 FUERZAS, GRACE LAWAS

11279 FUGGAN, VANESSA MOLINA

11280 FUJIMOTO, AYAKA MERCADO

11281 FULE, PAULYNNE PALADAN

11282 FULGARINAS, JAY MARK VASQUEZ

11283 FULGENCIO, KRISSAH MAE LAJO

11284 FULGENCIO, SHENA REYES

11285 FULGOSINO, MA TERESA EGLOSO

11286 FULLIDO, ANALENE NISNISAN

11287 FULLO, ROVILYN FLORES

11288 FUNA, AARON AYTONA

11289 FUNA, ARLYN FEDERISO

11290 FUNCION, PRINCESS MARIE

11291 FUNDAR, PRINCESS LUZ TEMPLO

11292 FUNELAS, JAIDY CASTILLO

11293 FUNGO, IRENE LUSTAN

11294 FUNTANILLA, CHRIZL DEMO

11295 FUNTERA, NERIE GAZMIN

11296 FURAGGANAN, GINA DOROCA

11297 FURIO, ARVIN DIORICO

11298 FURIO, EMEROSE FUGIO

11299 FURISCAL, LOIDA BAUTISTA

11300 FUSILERO, MARK GIL ANDALAHAO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:228 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

11301 FUTALAN, CAROLYN FAJARDO

11302 GAAS, ELAINE REMERATA

11303 GAAYON, REYCHEL CABUDOL

11304 GABAGAT, ADRIAN CARL EXILE

11305 GABAGAT, PRECIOUS GABRILLO

11306 GABALES, ANNABE LAMPARAS

11307 GABALES, DINDO MORENO

11308 GABALES, KARREN GRACE MISAMEN

11309 GABALLO, BEVERLY CARTIN

11310 GABALONES, SHARMINE JEWEL SALCEDA

11311 GABASA, JIREH GACAYAN

11312 GABASA, MART JOHN DE LA CRUZ

11313 GABASAN, KAREEN MAE EDUARDO

11314 GABATAN, LANI LOBOS

11315 GABATBAT, WENDY ANN RELLONA

11316 GABATE, MYLYN MANLIGUEZ

11317 GABATIN, HILLBROS GABRIEL

11318 GABATO, JANETH JASULIN

11319 GABATO, MARK ANTHONY ENOBACAN

11320 GABAWA, LEA MARCON

11321 GABAY, PAUL JAMES MAZO

11322 GABAYAN, PAUL JOHN CACHO

11323 GABAYERON, VANGIE ROSE GALANZA

11324 GABAYNO, LOISE ANNE GANAN

11325 GABEJAN, KATHERINE CASTRO

11326 GABENITE, JOHN MARK FEBRIN

11327 GABERTAN, KRIZELLE BATO

11328 GABIA, JOEBERT DALI-AN

11329 GABIA, MICHELLE EBREO

11330 GABICA, CREF DG ROSE GALINDO

11331 GABILAN, RENAN MONTEJO

11332 GABILEO, PRINCESS DEA SAMONES

11333 GABILLA, MEDIA VILLARUEL

11334 GABILO, JOANA MARIE URAYENZA

11335 GABIN, ARTURO GODIN

11336 GABINETE, ANNABEL PUERTO

11337 GABION, AHZIL PAGNANAWON

11338 GABION, RHAMELL CONSIGNA

11339 GABITANAN, AILENE DIMAPILES

11340 GABITO, LIZA JEAN HORMILLOSA

11341 GABLAN, MELINDA ILAW

11342 GABLINEZ, SCHERVYLLE MAY EMPERADO

11343 GABO, GEMMA BANGONON

11344 GABO, MARY LORRAINE BLANCO

11345 GABOL, CLYNETON JAN MEDINA

11346 GABONA, JUN ALIMORONG

11347 GABOR, MARY KNOLL MAGNO

11348 GABOT, JAY-AR VINCENT LIABAN

11349 GABOT, LETTY CAGAS

11350 GABOTERO, FIDEL ROSE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:229 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

11351 GABRAL, MA GENIKKA CAMILLE GO

11352 GABRIANA, THERESA HOPE KIGIE

11353 GABRIEL, JAECEL ANN FULIENTE

11354 GABRIEL, JAMAICA QUERUBIN

11355 GABRIEL, JEFFREY CABIGAS

11356 GABRIEL, MARA GALINDES

11357 GABRIEL, MARJORIE ARTIZUELA

11358 GABRIEL, MARY JOSEPHINE VILLAVERDE

11359 GABRIEL, MELLE CHRISTIAN MANDAC

11360 GABRITO, RACHELLE CAPINIG

11361 GABUAN, XZ ARTIBEL

11362 GABUNA, TOMAS GADO

11363 GABUT, JOGELYN TERANTE

11364 GABUTAN, MARIA ARACELI CAPUNHAG

11365 GABUTAN, MARYANN DALING

11366 GABUTAN, RIKKA JANINE GONZALES

11367 GABUTE, JANETTE GADON

11368 GABUTERO, MARY ANN ERANA

11369 GABUYA, EFREN CATOLTOL

11370 GACAD, AILEEN ATO

11371 GACAD, RIZALYN BASUEL

11372 GACAO, LENY BONETE

11373 GACASA, MARK JOSEPH TABANGAY

11374 GACAYAN, RESTITUTA SALVACION

11375 GACELO, DENNIS JOE IGNACIO

11376 GACER, JORIE DEQUITO

11377 GACILO, ELFREN PLANAS

11378 GACILO, KRISTINE GRACE FERNANDEZ

11379 GACIS, R-LEY JOHN MURALLON

11380 GACOS, ELIZABETH MIRAL

11381 GACOTE, ERLINDA AMOR

11382 GACULA, ARLENE PESADA

11383 GACUMA, ANDREW VIRTUCIO

11384 GACUMO, RADEL JAMES EUMAGUE

11385 GACURA, LARMEY CASIA

11386 GACUSAN, ARIANE JOY BOLIBOL

11387 GACUSAN, EVENEZER ALVAREZ

11388 GACUTAN, MAUREEN BUGARIN

11389 GACUTAN, ZYRIL LUCAS

11390 GAD-OAN, GRACE ARCITA

11391 GADANG, REBECCA MATAT-EN

11392 GADDI, ARNOLD LUCASIA

11393 GADDI, GIANNA MARLEE GATCHALIAN

11394 GADDI, JHOANNA ABUNDA

11395 GADDI, MICAH MIRANDA

11396 GADE, CRISTOPHER CULATA

11397 GADIA, NORAIMA DAUD

11398 GADIAN, MARY NANCY PALMES

11399 GADIANA, KISHA SAAVEDRA

11400 GADIANA, PETER JANGUIN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:230 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

11401 GADIAO, MADEL MAGBIRAY

11402 GADIN, JESSICA LONGAMIN

11403 GADINGAN, ALBERTH BAGUIWONG

11404 GADINGAN, BRIAN GADIA

11405 GADO, ANA GRACE GERONIMO

11406 GADO, MARY GRACE MARCELO

11407 GADO, RONEL FERNANDEZ

11408 GADON, JOHN EVAN GABAYNO

11409 GADON, MARY CLAIRE CAPILI

11410 GADOR, CHRISTELLE LU SARAGENA

11411 GADUANG, JOVELYN DOCTOR

11412 GAELA, DONNA ESTHER RAMOS

11413 GAETIRA, FERDIE GERIO

11414 GAFFUD, CHRISTLEE BERSAMINA

11415 GAFFUD, JOANNA GRACE TRINIDAD

11416 GAGALAC, MICHELLE ANGELA ALAY-AY

11417 GAGALAC, RICHPHER GADON

11418 GAGARIN, ANDELYN MALBAS

11419 GAGNO, AUBREY JAREN BUSTOS

11420 GAGULA, JUNE DAFFODEL GREGORI

11421 GAHUMAN, ROLITO JR MALASA

11422 GAID, ALEJANDRO ASINO

11423 GAID, JEROME CANAUGAN

11424 GAID, MAGNOLIA CLAIRE FABE

11425 GAITAN, CARESJOI ABONITA

11426 GAJARDO, FERDINAND MOLATO

11427 GAJARDO, JERONE CODILLA

11428 GAJARDO, LEYVA MAE ESCOBAR

11429 GAJASAN, KATHERINE ELEAZAR

11430 GAJE, SR MARY GUADALUPE OP RIVAS

11431 GAJERO, OFALYN PRADO

11432 GAJES, JENELYN CAGAMPANG

11433 GAJO, MA MORENA OGDAMEN

11434 GAJOL, VICTORIA DINSON

11435 GAJUDO, SAI CARLOS CAMPOS

11436 GALA, MELISSA PLANA

11437 GALA, MICHELLE MANGILIT

11438 GALACYAN, RIZ WAKAT

11439 GALADI, LILIBETH ANGGACO

11440 GALAITES, ROSIELYN IBARDOLAZA

11441 GALAMAY, JANELE GALAS

11442 GALAN, CHRISTY LAUDE

11443 GALAN, JULIE JED MANDOLADO

11444 GALAN, JUSTINE AUBRY FUENTES

11445 GALAN, SHULAMITH CASIDSID

11446 GALANG, AMELITA CUBILLAS

11447 GALANG, ANGELA JOY LIMSON

11448 GALANG, DODGE DE CASTRO

11449 GALANG, EDUARDO JR DUMAPLEN

11450 GALANG, GEARY MARAYAG




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:231 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

11451 GALANG, GEMKARL RUFER DENAYN BUTUAN

11452 GALANG, GENITA ALINAR

11453 GALANG, JALIN MAE SANGCAP

11454 GALANG, JENINA MAGDALERA

11455 GALANG, JOSELITO GUEVARRA

11456 GALANG, JOYCE ANN VILLEGAS

11457 GALANG, KARLA MARIE MONTAÑA

11458 GALANG, LEONIDA BALIDOY

11459 GALANG, MARIA KAREN ATHENA FELIX

11460 GALANG, MARK JAYREL TANTIO

11461 GALANG, MARY JOY CAMILO

11462 GALANG, RACHEL ANN LIMPIO

11463 GALANG, RAYCHELYN DUNGCA

11464 GALANG, REENA SALAZAR

11465 GALANGA, DONABELLE GABATIN

11466 GALANGGA, RUBIELYN TOQUERO

11467 GALANIDA, GRACE GIFT ARTANGO

11468 GALANO, CHERRY ANN JACINTO

11469 GALANO, DESSIE MANGALINAN

11470 GALANO, MARVIN MONTERO

11471 GALANO, REGINA RAZO

11472 GALAO, MYRNA CORCILLES

11473 GALAPIA, EDILYN

11474 GALAPON, JAYSON AGAS

11475 GALARCE, GLORIE BUSLON

11476 GALAROSA, DENNIS EMMANUEL JUAREZ

11477 GALAROSA, MANILYN MIRANDA

11478 GALARPE, ARBE JOE MABALOS

11479 GALASANAY, MAE ANN SUPITA

11480 GALAURA, GEVELYN AGOT

11481 GALAURA, IRENE PAZ

11482 GALAURA, ROLLY AGOT

11483 GALBIZO, MC JIM PAGLINAWAN

11484 GALBO, ABUAURALYN GEROZAGA

11485 GALDO, MARK BATAS

11486 GALDONEZ, DOMINIC PATRIC GARCIA

11487 GALE, JESSALYN CORTEZ

11488 GALEA, AILEEN JEAN RENDORA

11489 GALEA, MA FLOR UTOD

11490 GALEDO, AILYN ZAMORA

11491 GALEMBA, DEO RUFOLE

11492 GALENDEZ, DONABEL VILLEGAS

11493 GALENDEZ, MIRASOL NACUA

11494 GALENO, ERIC VENIEGAS

11495 GALENSOGA, GENEVIE CEBRIAN

11496 GALENZOGA, ROSALIE CABEROS

11497 GALEON, GERLIE MADELO

11498 GALEOS, KATHY MACION

11499 GALERA, GRACE AMBATAN

11500 GALERA, MONCHILOU DAEL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:232 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

11501 GALERIA, JOMARK HATE

11502 GALERO, ELIZABETH LLAMES

11503 GALFO, MARY GRACE LACHICA

11504 GALGAO, GLAYZA CALDERON

11505 GALGO, GENFIELD CARIÑO

11506 GALGO, JESON JACINTO

11507 GALGO, ROMEL GALLEGO

11508 GALI, LEIRE VELASCO

11509 GALI, RUBY ANN CALADO

11510 GALIA, FATIMA JANE TAN

11511 GALIAS, MA ROSE ANN CLAIRE SALANGUSTE

11512 GALIAS, SHERYL ROSE TURLA

11513 GALIAS, THEODORE JR ADORA

11514 GALICGIC, ANTONIA ALINGCOTAN

11515 GALICGIC, ORVILLE ALINGCOTAN

11516 GALICIA, CHRISTIAN LIBO-ON

11517 GALICIA, DARYL VILLANUEVA

11518 GALICIA, DEBORAH PALAÑA

11519 GALICIA, GERALDINE GALASAO

11520 GALICIA, GLESLY ALFARO

11521 GALICIA, MICHELLE CALEDA

11522 GALICIA, MYLENE PASIONA

11523 GALIDO, EMILY ORTEGA

11524 GALIEMBA, LORLYN TOLOSA

11525 GALIGAO, MAICAH MANUNGGAY

11526 GALIGO, JEMIMA BEA GONZALES

11527 GALIMBA, GWENDOLYN NACION

11528 GALINATO, RONNIEL GUTIERREZ

11529 GALINDEZ, ORLEN MAY QUINTANO

11530 GALINO, ELIZABETH ZEPEDA

11531 GALIT, BETTINA GRACE LAGUITAN

11532 GALIT, GILBERT CATAMPATAN

11533 GALIT, REYMAR OLADIVE

11534 GALIZA, JINA DENISE RAMOS

11535 GALIZA, LEO SUAREZ

11536 GALIZA, SAMUEL JR VIDAD

11537 GALLA, JENNIFER OLQUINA

11538 GALLA, SHELLAH LILI AQUINO

11539 GALLANO, ALVIN TAGNONG

11540 GALLANO, JENNIFER SAGORIO

11541 GALLANO, JOEL RELLOMA

11542 GALLANO, KRIZZA MAY CIPRIANO

11543 GALLANO, MICHAEL OSERRAOS

11544 GALLARDA, ROSE GANDULLAS

11545 GALLARDE, DONNA ROSE COMPUESTO

11546 GALLARDO, ERICA JOY SALVADOR

11547 GALLARDO, JAYREMIAH CAPULE

11548 GALLARDO, JINGLE PAZ ANDRADA

11549 GALLARDO, JONATHAN MANALO

11550 GALLARDO, MA FLORENDA MEDEQUILLO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:233 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

11551 GALLARDO, MARJURY RACINEZ

11552 GALLARDO, NEMIE RAMIREZ

11553 GALLARDO, PRECIOUS FAITH BRANGGAN

11554 GALLARDO, REGILYN CALIPDAN

11555 GALLARDO, RYAN GANDEZA

11556 GALLARDO, TRESMARIE TAGUDANDO

11557 GALLARIN, MELODY ANN ISIDRO

11558 GALLARON, GESILA MAGSIPOC

11559 GALLEBO, JUNELLE MOLANG

11560 GALLEGO, BONIFACIO SALVADOR

11561 GALLEGO, CHERRY LASCONIA

11562 GALLEGO, EULEISE FLORES

11563 GALLEGO, GIRLIE LUMBAYAN

11564 GALLEGO, GOLDY ANN MUNDO

11565 GALLEGO, JESON DACLIS

11566 GALLEGO, MARIA REGINA MILLETE

11567 GALLEGO, MICHAEL PILAPIL

11568 GALLEGOS, ARIAN VINCENT VENTURA

11569 GALLEMASO, RAQUEMAR BALDO

11570 GALLEMIT, GESILA CADUNGOG

11571 GALLENERO, ARTHUR FEBRIO

11572 GALLEON, HERMA FLOR ELLO

11573 GALLETES, DONNA VIERRA GABALDON

11574 GALLETIS, RAZIL SINGILAN

11575 GALLETO, FREDDY PANTANOSA

11576 GALLETO, JAY PEE DOROMAL

11577 GALLETO, SAMPAGUITA BERJUEGA

11578 GALLIGUEZ, FLORENCE SUANDING

11579 GALLO, JOHN DENVER PORDAN

11580 GALLO, SHERLYN JOY BARUIZ

11581 GALLONIGA, JESSA PORTES

11582 GALLORA, NATHALIE BRANZUELA

11583 GALLOS, VERNAMHEL TAGACAY

11584 GALO, ALMERA JAULARI

11585 GALO, INA AUSTRIA TOLENTINO

11586 GALO, JUBAIRAH MITMUG

11587 GALO, JUBELYN SETOTONG

11588 GALO, MARIEBEL SAA

11589 GALO, MARY GRACE TANA

11590 GALOLO, MARY JANE BATANG-I

11591 GALOLO, WILFREDO JR RAPANAN

11592 GALON, ANNABELLE DEL ROSARIO

11593 GALONG, JANICE KIMO

11594 GALONO, DOMINGO VERANO

11595 GALOPE, EMMANUEL DAVID EVANGELISTA

11596 GALORIO, AVELINO JR ESPIRITU

11597 GALORIO, HAROLD KING PARCON

11598 GALOSO, KIMBERLY PRESADO

11599 GALOSO, MA CRISTINA ARAÑA

11600 GALOSO, MARA TACLAJAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:234 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

11601 GALUCAN, SANDRA ZAMORA

11602 GALULO, JEFFREY PRAHINOG

11603 GALUPO, HAZEL MARASIGAN

11604 GALUPO, KRISTOPHER REY RECAIDO

11605 GALURA, JEILYN CAMILING

11606 GALUTERA, JESSICA BAGAIN

11607 GALVAN, BOB JOHNSON FLORES

11608 GALVAN, HANAH JANE PANIERGO

11609 GALVAN, KIM LESTER WONG

11610 GALVAN, MAGDALENA VALERIANO

11611 GALVAN, VINCENT CALIMUTAN

11612 GALVE, ELVA GONZAGA

11613 GALVEZ, ANASTACIO JR REFAMONTE

11614 GALVEZ, JOAN DANDO

11615 GALVEZ, JOHN LOWIE HERMANO

11616 GALVEZ, JOHNNY CASTOR

11617 GALVEZ, LOVE JOY OMAG

11618 GALVEZ, MA GENEROSA SEGUNDA PEREZ

11619 GALVEZ, MARIONNE JOY BERNAL

11620 GALVEZ, MARIVIC MONSALUD

11621 GALVEZ, MARK LEVIN PASCUAL

11622 GALVEZ, MELODY MONREAL

11623 GALVEZ, MILCAH JANE MORILLO

11624 GALVEZ, NUEVALYN BALEÑA

11625 GALVEZ, PAMELA HILAPO

11626 GALVEZ, REYMOND RAQUIDAN

11627 GALVEZ, ROFA BOLLOSA

11628 GALZOTE, KIMBERLY ORAIS

11629 GALZOTE, ROWENA SALVALEON

11630 GAMA, JOAN GRACE UBAS

11631 GAMALA, JHOMER SORATOS

11632 GAMALONG, JANICE TAGUBASE

11633 GAMANA, EMMANUEL REGAÑON

11634 GAMAO, GABRIEL ANGELO CUYOS

11635 GAMAY, GERALD MALING

11636 GAMAYA, FLORIELYN MAE MERLAS

11637 GAMAYAO, MARIALYN BARNIZO

11638 GAMAYON, ALMA OCLARIT

11639 GAMAYOT, MICHELLE DONNA MASAUDLING

11640 GAMAYOT, RUVHEL TAGAAN

11641 GAMBA, PAUL RICHARD COCAMAS

11642 GAMBA, RUTH ANOC

11643 GAMBITO, KATHRINE SIBULBORO

11644 GAMBO, NIÑA KATHERINE CAYON

11645 GAMBOA, BABY JOY AGUILA

11646 GAMBOA, CARLA RENAE CORRALES

11647 GAMBOA, ELIZABETH MINGUITO

11648 GAMBOA, JANINA BIANCA ESQUIVIAS

11649 GAMBOA, JENIFER LAULITA

11650 GAMBOA, JOHN ALVIN SIMBRE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:235 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

11651 GAMBOA, LARRY MANUEL

11652 GAMBOA, REYMART MARCOS

11653 GAMBOA, ROS ANN BELTRAN

11654 GAMELO, RUTH SAMELLANO

11655 GAMES, MARIA CRISTY BARCELONA

11656 GAMIAO, DAVIS ALLEN GAMIAO

11657 GAMIAO, JAIME JR AGNGARAY

11658 GAMIAO, JOHN KEVIN BENIGNO

11659 GAMILLA, NELSON MELO

11660 GAMILO, GILMER BACANI

11661 GAMINDE, TERESITA NEKO BLASCO

11662 GAMIT, LIRMIE SARAH PADRE

11663 GAMIT, MC FARLANE MATEO

11664 GAMIZ, DONN JULIUS CAESAR CASTELLANO

11665 GAMMAD, MA RAFAELA GAMAYON

11666 GAMO, GIANNE KAMIL ANDAYA

11667 GAMO, LORELIE NEM

11668 GAMON, REYNALDO JR GALLOCANTA

11669 GAMONGAN, GLEALYN DEGAY

11670 GAMOS, NESLIE TOLETE

11671 GAMOSO, RYAN AFRICA

11672 GAMOTEA, GENEVIEVE GANIO

11673 GAMOTIN, JOE ANN LAPIZ

11674 GAMPOL, JENNYLYN LOMEREZ

11675 GAMPONG, ROHAIMA AGAS

11676 GAMUEDA, JENICA INOCENCIO

11677 GAMUHAY, EUNICE LAPORE

11678 GAMUTIA, GERARD GUSTILO

11679 GAMUZARAN, ANN BEATRIZ SION

11680 GAMUZARAN, STEPHEN SION

11681 GAN, ANA MAE DAHAN

11682 GAN, JOHN ALVIN CATACUTAN

11683 GAN, MARIA MELESA MANDINGUIADO

11684 GANAGAN, JENNIFER MACDONG

11685 GANAN, DANESSA MALDONADO

11686 GANAN, JHONLEE PARALEJAS

11687 GANANCIAL, JOVELYN TABIANO

11688 GANANCIAL, MA JOSEPHINE TESORO

11689 GANANCIAL, SUSHEN JANE SERVITO

11690 GANAR, RONILYN PELEGRINO

11691 GANDARUZA, NUR-AISHA SUGARAN

11692 GANDAWALI, CATHERINE NASHIBA AYSON

11693 GANDAWALI, NAHLA BUHISAN

11694 GANDECILA, NOELIN FLORES

11695 GANDIA, ERIC LAURENCE

11696 GANDIA, SHERYL CAMU

11697 GANDO, RAMIRA ALUMNO

11698 GANE, COLINE JOY GARIANDO

11699 GANGAN, JENNIE-D DAQUIOAG

11700 GANGANO, CECILE GONZAGA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:236 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

11701 GANGAT, ELEAZAR JAVIER

11702 GANGE, BABYLYN SOLINA

11703 GANGE, NICOLE ANNE CASTAÑEDA

11704 GANGIS, SITTI AYESSA MACALINAO

11705 GANHINHIN, IAN PEREZ

11706 GANI, SHARIFA PAKULING

11707 GANI, STELLA MARIE TOLOP

11708 GANIBE, MARY JOY SANIATAN

11709 GANIBO, BERNADETH CARLOS

11710 GANIGA, SARAH JANE NOTO

11711 GANIOLON, REGINE LAPITAN

11712 GANIRON, SHEILA MABUTI

11713 GANNABAN, JENNIFER SIMANGAN

11714 GANNABAN, MARICON LAGOC

11715 GANNABAN, MIA ROSE JAMAICA DELA CRUZ

11716 GANNABAN, NITA VIRGIE LICNACHAN

11717 GANNABAN, ROSEL LASAM

11718 GANOB, SINCERELYN BONGCAWEL

11719 GANOTICE, SHAJANIE MARCIANO

11720 GANTO, THONY LYNDIE PARNADA

11721 GANZAN, JOHN BOY SAROCAM

11722 GANZON, MARY ANN MARAPAO

11723 GAO-AY, MARY KAY

11724 GAOIRAN, LESTER ANTHONY ACOB

11725 GAOIRAN, MARIZ DOMINGO

11726 GAON, JENNIFER ALITEG

11727 GAPA, RONGIE VICARIO

11728 GAPAD, FELECIDAD LID-AYAN

11729 GAPAN, NUESY DIAZ

11730 GAPASANGRA, ELVIRA ALMACHA

11731 GAPASCAN, MARK JOSEPH ANORE

11732 GAPASIN, JOSHUA BALDUEZA

11733 GAPI, ELMO JR ADUCAL

11734 GAPIDO, MARY JOY JERAO

11735 GAPIZA, MICHELLE ALMIRINO

11736 GAPO, MELISSA BORBON

11737 GAPOY, RYAN GABO

11738 GAPPI, ESTELITA PALARA

11739 GAPUD, IRYLAINE TRINIDAD

11740 GAPUNUAN, KHAY-ANNE MENDOZA

11741 GAPUZ, LEAH CASTA

11742 GAPUZ, ZENAIDA CHAVEZ

11743 GARA, ERWIN CABRIANA

11744 GARA, RUFFA MACAPOBRE

11745 GARABILES, AUNINOSON JAMES VERGONIO

11746 GARAN, KIN MARTIN MALINAO

11747 GARAY, FATIMA MALCO

11748 GARAY, JOVANIE BATION

11749 GARBE, EVA AGUSTINEZ

11750 GARBE, SHINYA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:237 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

11751 GARBIN, OLIVER FRADES

11752 GARBO, DANIEL RIVERA

11753 GARBO, JENILYN DE GUZMAN

11754 GARBO, LADY ANN MATNOG

11755 GARBO, NOLI BOY ALBURO

11756 GARCELLANO, HAROLD DELA ROSA

11757 GARCERO, ANALYN OCAMPO

11758 GARCHITORENA, GINA ESPINOSA

11759 GARCHITORENA, MARIA SARENA PEQUEÑA

11760 GARCHITORENA, MARRISSE FANGON

11761 GARCIA, ABEGAIL MABALOT

11762 GARCIA, ABIGAIL MONTOYA

11763 GARCIA, ABIGAIL NAGUIT

11764 GARCIA, ACE MORIN

11765 GARCIA, AIREEN BAYUNETO

11766 GARCIA, ANA PERALTA

11767 GARCIA, ANNALYN PEÑAFLOR

11768 GARCIA, APRIL JOY MONTENID

11769 GARCIA, APRIL ROSE CRUZ

11770 GARCIA, ARBY GUTIERREZ

11771 GARCIA, CARISSA MAE BALDECASA

11772 GARCIA, CAROLE DE GUZMAN

11773 GARCIA, CARRIE MAY SUELAN

11774 GARCIA, CATHERINE RUAL

11775 GARCIA, CHRISTINE CUNANAN

11776 GARCIA, DARWIN IAN MATUS

11777 GARCIA, DHEO DEL ROSARIO

11778 GARCIA, EDGAR JR VILLAFLOR

11779 GARCIA, EMALYN ANGELITA ARGEL

11780 GARCIA, EMER JOY ANTONIO

11781 GARCIA, EMMANUELA DICHOSO

11782 GARCIA, ENRICO ANDAL

11783 GARCIA, ENRICO ANDREW MARTIN CARREON

11784 GARCIA, EULYNNE ESGUERRA

11785 GARCIA, FE PORCA

11786 GARCIA, FRANCIS BUCU

11787 GARCIA, FRIGGY JEAN BUSALANAN

11788 GARCIA, GENALYN MANALO

11789 GARCIA, GENEVIEVE LOBATON

11790 GARCIA, GEORGIA MINALABAG

11791 GARCIA, IRENE PANLAQUI

11792 GARCIA, JAIME JR ESTEBAN

11793 GARCIA, JEAN VALENTIN

11794 GARCIA, JENNIFER AVETRIA

11795 GARCIA, JENNY ROSE AGUILAR

11796 GARCIA, JERSON MASING

11797 GARCIA, JESSICA CAYASAN

11798 GARCIA, JESSICA DEL RIO

11799 GARCIA, JINALYN CARIGARA

11800 GARCIA, JO MARIE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:238 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

11801 GARCIA, JOANNE MALLARI

11802 GARCIA, JOEY MONTES

11803 GARCIA, JOHN JONATHAN FETALVERO

11804 GARCIA, JOHN KENNETH VITALICIO

11805 GARCIA, JOHN LOUIE MANGUAN

11806 GARCIA, JOLAI ROBLEDO

11807 GARCIA, JOLIT GIERRAN

11808 GARCIA, JORDAN DIZON

11809 GARCIA, JOSEFINA RAFANAN

11810 GARCIA, JOYCE ENGLISH

11811 GARCIA, JOYCE ANNE BICO

11812 GARCIA, JUAN MIGUEL IBUNA

11813 GARCIA, JUNE MARIE BETH DECIAR

11814 GARCIA, KATLYN CASTILLO

11815 GARCIA, KEITH VESQUIRA

11816 GARCIA, KRISTEL MORAN

11817 GARCIA, LAILANIE TAYAG

11818 GARCIA, LARRY NEIL MANLAPAZ

11819 GARCIA, LEA LOZANO

11820 GARCIA, LEA MOISES

11821 GARCIA, LEMUEL ALIWALAS

11822 GARCIA, LEOVIR OCTAVIANO

11823 GARCIA, LIZA MAY PAMINTUAN

11824 GARCIA, LORENZO III MORANTE

11825 GARCIA, LOURDES MARIA SODUSTA

11826 GARCIA, MA CRISTINA VILLEGAS

11827 GARCIA, MA JERAMEE OLVIDO

11828 GARCIA, MA MAY ANGELIC CATAYONG

11829 GARCIA, MAIKA JULIE HERNANDEZ

11830 GARCIA, MANUEL JR QUIÑONES

11831 GARCIA, MARIA AIKO EDER

11832 GARCIA, MARIA ASHLEE CERDAN

11833 GARCIA, MARIA ASTER JOY ALVAREZ

11834 GARCIA, MARICAR GUTIERREZ

11835 GARCIA, MARILYN MARTINEZ

11836 GARCIA, MARJORIE KATE DAVID

11837 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY ANGELES

11838 GARCIA, MARK PHILIP LINDA

11839 GARCIA, MARY ANN POLLIETAN

11840 GARCIA, MARY JANE LAPAZ

11841 GARCIA, MARY ROSE ASTROLOGO

11842 GARCIA, MARY ROSE MERCADO

11843 GARCIA, MAY GRACE DAGUM

11844 GARCIA, MELVIN PAYOPAY

11845 GARCIA, MERCEDITA ZAMORA

11846 GARCIA, MICHELLE ESTRADA

11847 GARCIA, MICHLLE MORILLA

11848 GARCIA, MICKA MANATO

11849 GARCIA, MONICA FELIX

11850 GARCIA, NAIDA CABALONGA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:239 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

11851 GARCIA, NERISSA PULIDO

11852 GARCIA, NOEL OPANTO

11853 GARCIA, PAULO LORENZO LLANTADA

11854 GARCIA, PRECIOUS ESCARPE

11855 GARCIA, QUEENSHED GLAZE ZARATE

11856 GARCIA, RASMIE DOTOLLO

11857 GARCIA, RAZEL AUTENTICO

11858 GARCIA, REBECCA GANAN

11859 GARCIA, RENIZA GRACE GONZALES

11860 GARCIA, REYCE MADERAZO

11861 GARCIA, RICHARD ER LUI DUNGCA

11862 GARCIA, RICHARD MICHAEL CAPUNO

11863 GARCIA, RIZALYN TAGUPA

11864 GARCIA, ROBERT CARL JERMANIE

11865 GARCIA, ROLLIE NIPAY

11866 GARCIA, ROUE LARRACAS

11867 GARCIA, ROXANNE ALFARO

11868 GARCIA, RUBY ANN SILFAVAN

11869 GARCIA, RUTH ROMOBIO

11870 GARCIA, RYAN CONG

11871 GARCIA, SAMANTHA LOREN CAMANGYAN

11872 GARCIA, SARAH JANE PREGUA

11873 GARCIA, SHYNNA CAMILLE DUENOG

11874 GARCIA, THERESA PISDA

11875 GARCIANO, ELSON JOHN COJAMCO

11876 GARCIANO, MARICHU PEJANA

11877 GARCILLAS, MEDEL GABIS

11878 GARDE, CRISTITA PULMONES

11879 GARDE, GERLY MAY MAPARE

11880 GARDIANA, DIANA MAE TABLANDO

11881 GARDIOLA, ERIKA BIANCA ESTRELLA

11882 GARDON, JETRO DE VERA

11883 GARDON, JORDAN GUINGAB

11884 GARDOSE, CHARMAGNE KRIS CASTILLO

11885 GARDOSE, JACKIELOU MAXEY

11886 GARDUQUE, MHAYA RANIE GABATAN

11887 GARFIN, SALVACION GILANA

11888 GARGACERAN, ERICKSON CABATAC

11889 GARGANIAN, XANDRA MAR DOCTO

11890 GARGANTOS, JOAN EBRO

11891 GARGAO, MARIAN SILOR

11892 GARGAR, ELIJAH JAMES ISAR

11893 GARGAR, HANNEH DE LAS ALAS

11894 GARGAR, MARY JEAN PALACOL

11895 GARIALDO, JENNIFER ESTAÑOL

11896 GARIANDO, CHRISTIAN NUGUIT

11897 GARIL, BENIGNO AHMAD

11898 GARIL, PRIMROSE TANDAS

11899 GARILAO, RYAN BISABIS

11900 GARILLO, MARICAR BAUTISTA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:240 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

11901 GARIN, ELMER MEMBRANO

11902 GARIN, ERICK BANGLOY

11903 GARIN, GENESIS MACALACAD

11904 GARIN, MA GERLYN BORATA

11905 GARING, MARIEGIL LARGO

11906 GARINGALAO, PHILAMAE GRACE TACUYAN

11907 GARINGAN, CEARINA ADRIANO

11908 GARINO, ANNA FAYE CADUT

11909 GARIO, RANDY BANARES

11910 GARLET, CHARRY JOY MARTINEZ

11911 GARMINO, ANELYN JUANITAS

11912 GARNACE, MALENE CARIAZO

11913 GARNODO, JERILYN GARDOQUE

11914 GAROCHO, LOUIELY JOY BULA

11915 GARONG, MICHAEL HERRERO

11916 GAROTE, MARY CRIS LIBRE

11917 GARPIA, LHEANRINE VERGARA

11918 GARRAVILLAS, MANILYN TOLOCOTOC

11919 GARRIDO, CHARYL SERENIO

11920 GARRIDO, IMELDA VELASQUEZ

11921 GARRIDO, SHIELA MAE PADRILANAN

11922 GARSUTA, JONELL MORALES

11923 GARUNAY, ROXAN ZINAMPAN

11924 GARVEZ, ALLEN JAMES LIGON

11925 GARZO, KIMBERLY JEAN

11926 GASCON, HUMPHREY CADDAWAN

11927 GASCON, LISAHROVIE ANTOPINA

11928 GASILAO, CLARIZA GUZMAN

11929 GASING, MECHIE CANOY

11930 GASIT, CHARLYN RIVERA

11931 GASMEN, JEPHUNNEH ALVAREZ

11932 GASMEN, JUMALYN TIZON

11933 GASMEN, SARAH QUERO

11934 GASMEÑA, SIDNEY LEPATAN

11935 GASMIN, DARYLL ROSS PAGARIGAN

11936 GASO, JOSE PERPETUO JR EGE

11937 GASPAN, JALVIN JAMES CHAN

11938 GASPAR, ABIGAIL JAVIER

11939 GASPAR, ANNALYN MAMICAO

11940 GASPAR, BENJAMIN SACATROPEZ

11941 GASPAR, JENNY ROSE ENRIQUEZ

11942 GASPAR, VIMA TOMAS

11943 GASPARILLO, JOAN ROSE PRIVADO

11944 GASPILLO, RONA MAE GRIJALDO

11945 GASTADOR, JARDENE MAY PANGANIBAN

11946 GASTON, MYRA RACHELLE BATAJOY

11947 GASTON, VERNA ASTORGA

11948 GASTONES, NIÑO JAY CELERINOS

11949 GATA, WANDEL SORIANO

11950 GATAN, JOEL AMPO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:241 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

11951 GATBUNTON, ALEJANDRA CERVANTES

11952 GATCHALIAN, FELIX JAIME HAMOR

11953 GATCHALIAN, JOSEPHINE BASILIO

11954 GATCHALIAN, LAWRENCE BARTOLOME DELA CRUZ

11955 GATCHALIAN, MICHELLE PEDRALVEZ

11956 GATDULA, JENNIELYN CALMA

11957 GATDULA, MIRIAM EBORA

11958 GATELA, CARLO ROBLES

11959 GATIN, JEWELLE GERASMIA

11960 GATMAITAN, JOHN PAUL CAÑIZARES

11961 GATON, JOVENCIO JR FUNGO

11962 GATPOLINTAN, LEONA MAE EVORA

11963 GATTOC, MARLO TABLATIN

11964 GATUNGAY, CHRISTINE DAWN ALBAÑA

11965 GATUS, THERLY ANN ARIAS

11966 GATUZ, MARK RONNEL CARVAJAL

11967 GAUAT, KAREN CODINA

11968 GAUFO, RIZA GABITAN

11969 GAURANA, AIKOLYN MOLINA

11970 GAURANO, JONANEL LARCE

11971 GAUUAN, EDMAR JOHN DAZALLA

11972 GAVASAN, PAUL

11973 GAVERIA, LORENA LABUTAP

11974 GAVILAGA, ALYSSA GUZMAN

11975 GAVILO, DYLAN ROY VILLARET

11976 GAVINO, ADAH SERVIDAD

11977 GAVINO, GIORGIO PAULO GUINOO

11978 GAVINO, JANINE LAMPA

11979 GAVINO, KEMUEL

11980 GAVINO, KRILUZ PATERNO

11981 GAVINO, MELCA FLORENCIA ALIDIO

11982 GAVINO, RENZ MARION CAPULONG

11983 GAVIOLA, ABRAHAM CENTILLAS

11984 GAVIOLA, FE IRINCO

11985 GAVIOLA, MARFE PACAY

11986 GAVIOLA, MERVIN LOPEZ

11987 GAVIOLA, SARAH JANE

11988 GAVITO, AYL ROSE PASCO

11989 GAW-A, FELY DINAMLING

11990 GAWAT, MELANIE DATUIN

11991 GAWAT, RAMIL PABLO

11992 GAY-AS, MHAE ULEP

11993 GAYANA, IANIE GRACE PULISTA

11994 GAYANES, ELLA MAE SALES

11995 GAYAO, JENNEFER TADLAS

11996 GAYARES, JENNIFER DUCALANG

11997 GAYAS, AIZA MAE NOBLEZA

11998 GAYEM, GINA CLAIRE RAVAGO

11999 GAYEM, THERESA LUIS

12000 GAYGAY, ULYSSES SAGUIGUIT




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:242 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

12001 GAYLAN, MARY FRANCE SALAZAR

12002 GAYO, JOVYMAE PLAZA

12003 GAYOBA, FRANCIS RAY MONCAYO

12004 GAYODAN, CLAIRE BANAWA

12005 GAYOMA, DAISY LOBATON

12006 GAYOSO, MERLYN MARILAG

12007 GAYOTIN, FLORENCE JEAN PIGON

12008 GAYTANO, ANNABEL ALCAZAR

12009 GAYUMA, LEONIL IAN REVILLO

12010 GAYUMANE, CECILLE LOUISE EDJAN

12011 GAZZINGAN, HANNAH GATAN

12012 GAZZINGAN, RONALD ABONG

12013 GAÑALONGO, ALJON VILLARANTE

12014 GAÑALONGO, PRINCESS IRIS VILLARANTE

12015 GEAGONI, ELSA LAAB

12016 GEALON, MAY NEBRIA

12017 GEALONE, REALI FERNANDEZ

12018 GEANGA, D-G DINGCONG

12019 GEASIN, ROGER

12020 GEBARRA, MARIA LUZ AVENIDO

12021 GEBILAGUIN, MARY JOY ALMINE

12022 GECALAO, CYNTHIA MAPANOO

12023 GECOMO, RAMER GALUPO

12024 GECONCILLO, ZENOVIA MAE PECONCILLO

12025 GEDALANGA, ANA MAE GANANCIAL

12026 GEDALANGA, EMELYN CASTILLO

12027 GEDALANGA, LEAH KAREN CANLAS

12028 GEGA, GERLY DE CHAVEZ

12029 GEGANTOCA, SHARON ESPILOY

12030 GEGANTONI, LURESJOY TUMAYAO

12031 GELACIO, JEFFREY BAUI

12032 GELACIO, JOEL BITANG

12033 GELAGA, DAWN BERNADETTE TURTOR

12034 GELANO, ROSALIE GILOS

12035 GELBOLINGO, RUSHTY BERONILLA

12036 GELERA, LEA MAE VIVO

12037 GELIG, THERESE ANNE SOCO

12038 GELILIO, KAREEN BARTOLATA

12039 GELING, JOANNE ASTLEY LIWANAG

12040 GELITO, CLINCY ONDOY

12041 GELLA, JETHER MAE CANLOM

12042 GELLA, JORILIE ROMERAL

12043 GELLA, LOUIELA CADIZ

12044 GELLA, NELSIE BENEDICTO

12045 GELLEGAN, MEL ALCOVER

12046 GELLIDO, CARMELA VILLARAN

12047 GELONGO, MIHLANIE GADON

12048 GELSANO, ANALYN GAY

12049 GELSANO, JOVIE RUDELA

12050 GELUA, TETZEE MIRAFLORES




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:243 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

12051 GELVEZON, SETH MERRILEE GARRUCHA

12052 GEMAO, ELIENLU LUBIGAN

12053 GEMARANGAN, JINO CANILLO

12054 GEMARINO, NANCY JANIOLA

12055 GEMINA, CARLITO BRAZIL

12056 GEMINA, WENNIE LYN COLLADO

12057 GEMIRA, JULIE ANN ZERNA

12058 GEMONGALA, MARICAR CARCUEVA

12059 GEMPERO, HANNAH "HONEY" FAITH NARANJO

12060 GEMPEROSO, GENE ARCH GANTALAO

12061 GEMPESAW, JUNAPRIL BONITE

12062 GEMPESAW, MARK ANTHONY REPOLLO

12063 GENDRANO, JOIE MARGARETTE MARCA

12064 GENELSA, ANGEL MAY CAMPOMANES

12065 GENER, KAREN MAREY NEPOMUCENO

12066 GENERAL, DIANA JUNE ALDOVER

12067 GENERAL, JOHN ROBERT DAHILIG

12068 GENERALAO, ARMANDO ESCO

12069 GENERALAO, RODEN OBISO

12070 GENES, MARICAR LANGE

12071 GENESE, CHRISTINE COLOMA

12072 GENETA, DIANE EDEM

12073 GENETA, RENALYN VERZON

12074 GENETIA, RAZELLE DESABAYLA

12075 GENGAN, HARRY MANDI-IT

12076 GENGAN, SUZETTE MANDIIT

12077 GENGOS, SYDNEY TORRES

12078 GENISTON, MARIE CHARISSE BRITON

12079 GENOBILI, MIRIAM VENTURA

12080 GENON, SHENSHELO DEL ROSARIO

12081 GENOVA, CLAUDETTE ABECIA

12082 GENOVA, ELVIN CASTILLA

12083 GENOVA, JOHN REY GOLEN

12084 GENOVA, LAARNI AMISTOSO

12085 GENOVA, MARISSA BARCINA

12086 GENOVE, LENNARD PALMA

12087 GENOVE, LOVELY CRISTOBAL

12088 GENOVE, RYAN PATRICK PABLO

12089 GENTAPA, ANGELIQUE SALCEDO

12090 GENTAPAN, MITCHIE MARIE CAMPUGAN

12091 GENTAPANAN, SHEILA MAR FILAMO

12092 GENTICA, ROBERT ACEBEDO

12093 GENTILES, LEILA MAE LAPUT

12094 GENTILES, OLEGARIO JR UROT

12095 GENTON, JEYMARK ANION

12096 GENZOLA, LALAINE DESCARGAR

12097 GENZON, ROSARIO CAGO

12098 GEOLLEGUE, RONA MAE FLORES

12099 GEONZON, AIRIZ MAE YEE

12100 GEONZON, GERSONAINA SAGRADO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:244 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

12101 GEOPANO, MA ROWENA CAÑAS

12102 GERADILA, AIZA TEJAS

12103 GERALDEZ, ALLYSSA DAYTE

12104 GERALDEZ, MICHAEL DIZON

12105 GERALDIZO, CHARMIS HERMOSISIMA

12106 GERALDO, JOE ARVIL SEBASTIAN

12107 GERALDO, LHEVY DURAN

12108 GERALDOY, MARIENELL MURRO

12109 GERALE, HEZAMAE TENORIO

12110 GERALIN, ZYRAH MAE GERCE

12111 GERALLA, JOSETTE JURIGUE

12112 GERARMAN, MARY GRACE PACTURAN

12113 GERASMIA, ROXCHELLE TONO

12114 GERASMIO, GLESA APRILITA ABINSAY

12115 GERENTE, LOUIE ALCOROQUE

12116 GERERO, MARIE CHRIS HUFANCIA

12117 GERES, ELENA CABARLES

12118 GERIANE, LARS CHRISTIAN TORREFRANCA

12119 GERMAN, IRINE BACALAN

12120 GERMINO, ARTHUR PAGTALUNAN

12121 GERNA, ARGIE CASPE

12122 GERNALDO, RENZEL LAGOS

12123 GERNALE, FLORENCE MOVIDO

12124 GERNALE, JULIETA REJUSO

12125 GERNALIN, EDWARD CATANGHAL

12126 GEROCHI, CHRISTIAN PEREZ

12127 GERODIAS, JEAN FEROLINO

12128 GERODIAS, MARY LYN PASAOL

12129 GERODIAS, MEI ABIGAIL KWAN

12130 GERODICO, GIGI ANDRADE

12131 GEROLA, VANESSA CARANZA

12132 GEROLAGA, ELEUTERIO JR ZAPANTA

12133 GEROLAGA, MICHAEL MABOLOC

12134 GEROMO, CHARLANE RAGO

12135 GERON, JEIZEL CAYPUNO

12136 GERON, MARIA EDRELYN DISMAYA

12137 GERON, SHARMAINE FUENTES

12138 GERONA, EMARIE KATHLEEN LAQUILA

12139 GERONDA, ALBERT BANGUIS

12140 GERONIMO, ANALYN PLANTILLA

12141 GERONIMO, CHARLEMAGNE

12142 GERONIMO, JASMINE CRISTOBAL

12143 GERONIMO, KRISMAE ROBY BALANSAG

12144 GERONIMO, RONALYN ANDAYA

12145 GEROSO, MARY JE PAULITE

12146 GEROY, NOMIE DELA CRUZ

12147 GERPACIO, IMELDA COSTA

12148 GERSALIA, JOJERLYN BALTAZAR

12149 GERSALIA, JOMAR ABAÑO

12150 GERSAMIO, KIMBERLY LOUISE GEMARINO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:245 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

12151 GERSANA, LEAH NAVARRO

12152 GERSANIBA, CRISTINE EVE UMALI

12153 GERSANIVA, ANECITA FANTILLAN

12154 GERSIN, RAMON JR LONGASA

12155 GERVACIO, AYRA CAMBIADOR

12156 GERVAÑA, TEDDY BRILLO

12157 GERVISE, NELMAE JOY GICA

12158 GESLANI, JEAN TAMAYO

12159 GESMUNDO, BRUCE MAQUILING

12160 GESOYOT, ROSELLE LEGUARDA

12161 GESTO, AMIE ALIBIO

12162 GETAPAL, RIZZA HEZETA

12163 GETES, JOMARIE NUÑEZ

12164 GETIGAN, ROMMEL DEVARAS

12165 GETUABAN, CARLA MAE MAGARO

12166 GETUBIG, RHEA MAE RODRIGO

12167 GEVA, KIMBERLY FULONG

12168 GEVERO, CHERRY ANN JUAN

12169 GEVERO, GRACE ANN TENECIO

12170 GEVERO, JONAH JOY CABAYA

12171 GEVERO, MADELENE CENTENO

12172 GEYROSAGA, SARAH JANE PEPITO

12173 GIAN, GRACE JANE BELLO

12174 GIANAN, ESTELA ALCANTARA

12175 GIANAN, LIEZL COLORES

12176 GIANAN, RECHELLE MAE GONZALES

12177 GIANGO, CHERRY LYN

12178 GIANGO, JACKY LOU VALLEJO

12179 GIBALAY, LYDIA MORENO

12180 GICA, JIE ANN CATIAN

12181 GICALE, JENNY SARDIDO

12182 GICARO, JOHN CARLO DALISAY

12183 GIDA, JENALYN BERCASI

12184 GIDAO, MA NECCA JOY FRANCISCO

12185 GIDAYAWAN, HAZEL BERRAME

12186 GIDUCOS, DURWYN RIVERA

12187 GIERZA, ERNESTO JR YCONG

12188 GIGANTE, CYBELLE PAGLINAWAN

12189 GIGANTE, EMALYN RUSIMA

12190 GIGANTE, KENNETH IAN GATUS

12191 GIGANTONE, MADELYN ASTILLERO

12192 GILBALIGA, CEGIE PALOMILLO

12193 GILBUENA, MARY LOU POSTRERO

12194 GILDO, GLEO PATRIMONIO

12195 GILE, CHERRY MAE NICOL

12196 GILE, JOAN CAMILLE FUELLAS

12197 GILLADO, KEVIN RALPH BASALAN

12198 GILLADO, SHARLYN

12199 GILLAMAC, DOREEN FUENTES

12200 GILLAMAC, MARIELL DELIMA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:246 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

12201 GILLEGO, JOSE JR AREVALO

12202 GILO, LORESA GAY

12203 GIMAO, DARYL DOMINGUIANO

12204 GIMELO, CHRISTIAN ROYCE BERSALDO

12205 GIMENA, GHIRNA PATIPLE

12206 GIMENO, CAMILLE ANN BASAYSAY

12207 GIMENO, MAR JULIE CAÑADA

12208 GIMENO, MONNALISA ALCORDO

12209 GINES, JEMA ANUNSACION

12210 GINES, NATHANIEL LUNOD

12211 GINETE, JOANNA MARIE MARANAN

12212 GINGO, SHELLA MARIE LIMON

12213 GINGOYON, DIANNE CAMILLE MAYORMITA

12214 GIPOLAN, ARMARIE ANGELICA SABIO

12215 GIRAO, MICHAEL DE JESUS

12216 GIRAY, JOY I LUTAO

12217 GIRAY, LEONARDO POSO

12218 GIRAY, SHIELA MAE LAGRIMAS

12219 GIRON, JAYSON AMPARO

12220 GIRON, KELVIN KENT EBABACOL

12221 GIRON, SHIRLYN AREOLA

12222 GIROY, MIRAFE GURAY

12223 GITO, ALLYSSA PANDAY

12224 GLASE, ABEGAIL GASPAR

12225 GLICO, CHOLITA MIRABETE

12226 GLORIA, GLORIA GOZUM

12227 GLORIA, JONACEL DIMACALI

12228 GLORIANE, SARAH MAE ESPAÑOL

12229 GLORIANI, ERICKA FERNANDO

12230 GLORIOSO, DUNSTAN SOLIVA

12231 GLORIOSO, JONNIE LAGUNAY

12232 GLOVA, ROCHIE NALA

12233 GLUDO, ELLA SUELTO

12234 GO, ANNALIZA SUMIBCAY

12235 GO, ARIANNE JOY TAMAYO

12236 GO, DON DOMINIQUE MARCO ANTONIO SANTOS

12237 GO, GERALDINE BAUTISTA

12238 GO, JOSEPHINE MACALISANG

12239 GO, MABELLE BALAGUER

12240 GO, MAEBIL MARIE BUALAT

12241 GO, SHIERMAE ANN DEVERATURDA

12242 GO, TIFFANY MAE LEPITEN

12243 GOC-ONG, CHESELLE COLOMER

12244 GOC-ONG, ELOISE NEIL TAAN

12245 GOC-ONG, JENNYBEE PINOTE

12246 GOCELA, APRYL EBRADO

12247 GOCO, CHRISIA BUENAFLOR

12248 GODES, GERALDINE SARABIA

12249 GODEZ, LIEZELGEN SARMIENTO

12250 GODIN, JAIME MONTEMAYOR




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:247 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

12251 GODINEZ, GERALDINE HERMOSO

12252 GODINO, MARYCON AMAYA

12253 GODOFREDO, GUIAN PAULO

12254 GOHANGNA, GENIVIEVE MOGAL

12255 GOJAR, EUGENE CHRIS MAZARTE

12256 GOJO CRUZ, MARIEL GIA VIOVICENTE

12257 GOLANGAYAN, DEMAR DEOCAMPO

12258 GOLBIN, RODOLFO JR ACASIO

12259 GOLE CRUZ, MA ARGIELYN DURAN

12260 GOLEN, MARCK JASON BUNDA

12261 GOLES, JADE ANTIOLA

12262 GOLEZ, BRAYLLE

12263 GOLGAT, JULIEBETH LOPEZ

12264 GOLI CRUZ, SHARI MAY CAMACHO

12265 GOLIFARDO, MARJORIE MACAJIG

12266 GOLIMLIM, JANE AGBING

12267 GOLLA, JHONDAEL MAGAT

12268 GOLLAYAN, GLYCEL MALANA

12269 GOLOSINO, AILEEN ACUZAR

12270 GOLOSINO, ANGELYN TINOY

12271 GOLPE, IVY DELA TORRE

12272 GOLPO, WILBERT BIÑAS

12273 GOMBA, GILBERT LONGCOP

12274 GOMERA, ARNOLD HAMPAC

12275 GOMEZ, ANA ROSE LAXAMANA

12276 GOMEZ, ANNA LIZA DAPAR

12277 GOMEZ, ARNOLD DEL CASTILLO

12278 GOMEZ, DARREN DELOS SANTOS

12279 GOMEZ, JAYSON SARITA

12280 GOMEZ, JEAN KAREN BALBACAL

12281 GOMEZ, JERALYN REGALA

12282 GOMEZ, JESS ERROL DUARTE

12283 GOMEZ, JOBELLE BIEN

12284 GOMEZ, JOHN BRADLEY ASIS

12285 GOMEZ, KAREN SHEEN NOBLEZA

12286 GOMEZ, KATRINA OBIENA

12287 GOMEZ, MAE CUSI

12288 GOMEZ, MARIA ANDREA PEREZ

12289 GOMEZ, MARIA CRISTINA CUSI

12290 GOMEZ, MARIE CRIZ COMPRA

12291 GOMEZ, MARY JOY DANAO

12292 GOMEZ, MERCY QUITIOL

12293 GOMEZ, MICHELLE MANAS

12294 GOMEZ, QUEENIE BARNAS

12295 GOMEZ, QUEENIE MAE GONGOB

12296 GOMEZ, RACHEL SICANGCO

12297 GOMEZ, RENELYN AGDANA

12298 GOMEZ, REYNALDO JR HIPOLITO

12299 GOMEZ, RHYZ CLAVESILLAS

12300 GOMEZ, ROCHELLE VIERNES




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:248 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

12301 GOMEZ, SHANE DAE FEVIDAL

12302 GOMEZ, SHARMAINE LINGAT

12303 GOMEZ, SHEILA MATURA

12304 GOMOLON, JOVEN INDAB

12305 GOMONIT, JOHN ELVIS MARASIGAN

12306 GONDA, ANNALIZA VILLA

12307 GONDRANEOS, CAESY JOAN SILAHIS

12308 GONDRANEOS, EMMANUEL CALAPIS

12309 GONE, JOANA PAOLA REYES

12310 GONGOB, JOY LUMBRIA

12311 GONO, MARIECRIS RAMOS

12312 GONTIÑAS, ROSEMARIE GREGORIO

12313 GONZAGA, ADELYN ALCAZAREN

12314 GONZAGA, ANGEL JOY RADORES

12315 GONZAGA, ANNA MAY CORDON

12316 GONZAGA, BENJIE MAGTIBAY

12317 GONZAGA, CHRISTINE JOY SABEJON

12318 GONZAGA, ETHYLINDA ABUKE

12319 GONZAGA, HANNAH ENILOG

12320 GONZAGA, JAYSON CANATA

12321 GONZAGA, JENALYN CASTAÑO

12322 GONZAGA, JENALYN FACUN

12323 GONZAGA, KAREN MALAZA

12324 GONZAGA, NHIKKA ABIERA

12325 GONZAGA, REINALENE MACOLOR

12326 GONZALES, ABIGAIL VALENTON

12327 GONZALES, ADONIS CESUMISSION

12328 GONZALES, BERNARD MORATO

12329 GONZALES, BLEZIE JANE ADVIENTO

12330 GONZALES, BOBBY ESTRADA

12331 GONZALES, CAMILLE ANN ADRINEDA

12332 GONZALES, CARLA JOY PASION

12333 GONZALES, CATHERINE MAROTO

12334 GONZALES, CHERRY DYNE DIAZ

12335 GONZALES, CHRISTIANNE LOPEZ

12336 GONZALES, CLARENCE QUIRANTE

12337 GONZALES, CLARENCE MARK SUCLATAN

12338 GONZALES, CRISELDA CAPARAS

12339 GONZALES, CRISTEL PARONE

12340 GONZALES, DANIEL LIM

12341 GONZALES, DARIL CANLAS

12342 GONZALES, DARNELYN BALASABAS

12343 GONZALES, DIVELEN DELA RAMA

12344 GONZALES, ERWIN GARCIA

12345 GONZALES, EZEKIEL ROCHA

12346 GONZALES, GAZEL ANN PAINGAS

12347 GONZALES, GELLY VIEN CAMACHO

12348 GONZALES, GENESIS ANDALIS

12349 GONZALES, HANDRAY SEBASTIAN

12350 GONZALES, HARRIET CAMARIG




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:249 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

12351 GONZALES, HAZEL CHARISE NATIVIDAD

12352 GONZALES, HONEY GRACE JAMERO

12353 GONZALES, JAN EIMIE ZAPATA

12354 GONZALES, JANICE ESMANE

12355 GONZALES, JANSELLE LUCAS

12356 GONZALES, JAYSON RILLES

12357 GONZALES, JEFFREY BARIEN

12358 GONZALES, JELLY KEITH ARGENIO

12359 GONZALES, JENNILYN GOMEZ

12360 GONZALES, JERENZ LYNE DE GUZMAN

12361 GONZALES, JESSICA MANALO

12362 GONZALES, JESUS DE LUNA

12363 GONZALES, JHEZELA TONIO

12364 GONZALES, JHOBELLE NATIVIDAD

12365 GONZALES, JILIANNE MAGNO

12366 GONZALES, JINGCKY TRATSE

12367 GONZALES, JOHANN CRUZ

12368 GONZALES, JOMAR ROSCO

12369 GONZALES, JONATHAN KANE ANDRADE

12370 GONZALES, JORIMAE RAZ

12371 GONZALES, JOVY LAMOSTE

12372 GONZALES, JOY DE JUAN

12373 GONZALES, KATRINA TIQUIZ

12374 GONZALES, KRISTIN ARA BLANCO

12375 GONZALES, LEILI PARAISO

12376 GONZALES, LIZA MARIE PAGUIRIGAN

12377 GONZALES, MA CHRISTIANA BAGSICAN

12378 GONZALES, MA ELIZABETH BACLIG

12379 GONZALES, MAGNO JR MARTIN

12380 GONZALES, MAILYN MAGPANTAY

12381 GONZALES, MARIA ALEXIA UY

12382 GONZALES, MARIANNE ESTACIO

12383 GONZALES, MARIEJOY BULADO

12384 GONZALES, MARK BAMBA

12385 GONZALES, MARRY QUEENIE MACASAET

12386 GONZALES, MARY ENN SANTIAGO

12387 GONZALES, MARY GRACE PROVIDO

12388 GONZALES, MIRABEL BAULITE

12389 GONZALES, MIRAFE TAÑEDO

12390 GONZALES, MIRIAM BARTE

12391 GONZALES, MYSA BERNAL

12392 GONZALES, NANETTE ROMERO

12393 GONZALES, PRECY NIETO

12394 GONZALES, RACHELLE ANOTADO

12395 GONZALES, RALPH ALDOUS BIIG

12396 GONZALES, RHEA LOU TEJADA

12397 GONZALES, RIZZA MARIE BANDOLIS

12398 GONZALES, ROBERTO JR MENDOZA

12399 GONZALES, ROCHIE PASAPORTE

12400 GONZALES, ROWELL REINIER JUATCO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:250 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

12401 GONZALES, ROWENA ALBAR

12402 GONZALES, ROWENA PUYOC

12403 GONZALES, RUBY ANN SOLLANO

12404 GONZALES, SHERALYN MAYONGUE

12405 GONZALES, SUNSHINE GONZALES

12406 GONZALES, ZAMANTHA RAE FERNANDEZ

12407 GONZALEZ, FRANCIE ANNE CANTIVEROS

12408 GONZALEZ, JESAMINE MENDOZA

12409 GONZALEZ, RIKKA MARIE SIWA

12410 GONZALGO, AILEEN LABITAG

12411 GONZALGO, RACHEL ANN HUARDE

12412 GONZALO, LAILANI SAJISE

12413 GONZALO, REY LORENZ BERGANIO

12414 GONZALOS, DALLIEN SUSHMITA ADOLFO

12415 GONZALVO, PAULO BENERO

12416 GOOC, CHIELO MAE CATIAN

12417 GOOPIO, JERIE MAE CALICA

12418 GOPEZ, RICHARD CALMA

12419 GORDEVILLA, REZYL TOLOSA

12420 GORDILLO, GRAYFORD BOLABOG

12421 GORDOLA, LOVELY JANE MACAREZA

12422 GORDORA, PORFERIO JR PADUA

12423 GORGONIO, MAILYN JOY GUISANDO

12424 GORIO, IMELDAN SANOY

12425 GORIO, JOE LEO LIPAO

12426 GORION, MAY ANNE UROT

12427 GOROBAO, ZANDRA OSIANA

12428 GOROBAT, MARILOU ALMAIDA

12429 GOROSPE, GERALD RETUTA

12430 GOROSPE, JINKY CAMACHO

12431 GORRE, GARRY

12432 GORRICETA, CHRISTINE JOY SASE

12433 GORRO, MA SHIELA JEAN VISAYAS

12434 GORTIFACION, AUDI KONDESSA NAVARRO

12435 GOSIAOCO, THAIRA CLAIRE MADRID

12436 GOSOSO, GERLIE LABIAN

12437 GOTERA, DONELLEN SISTONA

12438 GOTGOTAO, FE JUGUILON

12439 GOTOC, ARLAINE CHARISE GOLING

12440 GOTON, ANTHONY REMIGIO

12441 GOTUATO, GENEIZZEL BULAN

12442 GOZUM, JILLIAN CARLA BIENAN

12443 GOZUM, SIMON JULIUS MENDOZA

12444 GRABADOR, SHEBA ZAMORA

12445 GRABOL, HARLEQUIN LLOVIA

12446 GRAFIL, APRIL JOY CADIENTE

12447 GRAGASIN, DESIREE SANDOVAL

12448 GRAIDA, MARK NOEL SULTE

12449 GRAJO, ALMA CARRANZA

12450 GRAMONTE, HONEY LYN OLINARES




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:251 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

12451 GRANA, LAIZA SAJORDA

12452 GRANA, ROMEL GUEVARA

12453 GRANADA, AGNES LICAYAN

12454 GRANADA, IVY KEITH CAYABO

12455 GRANADA, MARK JUN SULIT

12456 GRANADO, VANESSA GODIN

12457 GRANADOS, MARICAR VILLAFANIA

12458 GRANDE, MARCELINDA INONG

12459 GRANDE, REJEN HINAYON

12460 GRANDEA, ANA PATRICIA TURCO

12461 GRANTOS, JACQUILINE GURAY

12462 GRANTOS, MARY ANN GERERO

12463 GRAVIDEZ, IVY ROSE BACTAT

12464 GRAVIDEZ, JENNY ROSE CASTILLO

12465 GREFAL, MARJORIE OGARIO

12466 GREFALDE, MAGNOLIA TOMBOC

12467 GREFIEL, PAULITA CALUMPIANO

12468 GREGANDA, KAREN MONTES

12469 GREGORE, ROSELYN SAMORANOS

12470 GREGORIO, CHERRY DE CASA

12471 GREGORIO, JENNY ANN TENDERO

12472 GREGORIO, JEYRAME FLORENDO

12473 GREGORIO, KAREN CHRISTY ACOSTA

12474 GREGORIO, MARIE CHERIE ANNE ONG

12475 GREGORIO, MARY ROSE ZAUSA

12476 GREGORIO, MICHAEL JOHN SORIANO

12477 GREGORIO, NEL PANAGSAGAN

12478 GREGORIO, ROERNIÑA OBIENDA

12479 GREGORIO, ZIENNY RICO

12480 GREGORIOS, WENONA FAYE AMADOR

12481 GREJALVO, ANGELITA CONDE

12482 GRESOLA, OMEGA RANAS

12483 GRESOS, MERWIN JAY GEROCHE

12484 GRIMALDO, SHAIRENE MARIE REGIO

12485 GRIPAL, APRIL GENTEROY

12486 GRUEZO, MADEL PENTAZON

12487 GRUMO, MERYMEI CORTES

12488 GRUSTAN, KENNY JOHN CORREOS

12489 GRUTA, MARYCHELLE BESORO

12490 GRUTA, WILMA

12491 GUAB, AILENE GRACE DORONILA

12492 GUADAMOR, RECHELLE ONGCOY

12493 GUADES, DESIREE ANN SIMBULAS

12494 GUADIZ, KRISTINE JOY BIMUYAG

12495 GUALVEZ, LOVELY JOY GUARIN

12496 GUAMOS, GLADES SABULARSE

12497 GUAN, MARY ANN OBNIALA

12498 GUANTERO, ARBI PAGALING

12499 GUANTERO, MARY JOY JAMAGO

12500 GUANZON, ALLAN ROYO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:252 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

12501 GUANZON, CLINT MONTADAS

12502 GUANZON, GLENDA MARIE GUADALUPE OCTAVIANO

12503 GUANZON, JESA MAE CHAVEZ

12504 GUANZON, MARIA ISABEL YANG

12505 GUANZON, MARK XAVIER AGUIRRE

12506 GUAPO, ARTHUR ENRACA

12507 GUARDAQUIVIL, HAZEL EBALES

12508 GUARDIAN, CATHERINE ESCOLANO

12509 GUARDIANO, JUDY ANN PERITO

12510 GUARDIARIO, NIANNE ROSE PORPAYAS

12511 GUARIN, ANGELO SOLO IGNATIUS CAINHOG

12512 GUARIN, CARMELITA JUDITH CAINHOG

12513 GUARIN, GRACE OBISPO

12514 GUARIN, JOAN DECANO

12515 GUARIN, LINDCY GUINABO

12516 GUARINO, DEBIE MAE MONTEROYO

12517 GUARINO, JOJIMIE NUÑEZ

12518 GUARINO, MERCY TRIBUTANTE

12519 GUARINO, PORFERIO JR ADOR

12520 GUARRA, MARY NELFA VILLANUEVA

12521 GUARTE, CYNTHIA JERESANO

12522 GUARTE, NOVELINE CUBERO

12523 GUBALANE, STEPHANIE JEAN ABELGAS

12524 GUBANTES, CHESKA ANN BANZON

12525 GUBANTES, LINA ROSE PANDORO

12526 GUBATAN, SHARLENE SAGURIT

12527 GUBATON, NELLY TEQUILLO

12528 GUBATON, RONNEL DIMAALIHAN

12529 GUCE, MARY ANNE BUKIRAN

12530 GUCOR, KRISTEL KAYE OTERO

12531 GUCOR, MIRABELLA CELIS

12532 GUDAO, SHERYLL BACUYAG

12533 GUDGAD, JESSICA REBUSORA

12534 GUDOY, RHEALYN FLORES

12535 GUDOY, SARAH TOBIAS

12536 GUERBA, ARIEL GIMENO

12537 GUERRA, JESSA SUAREZ

12538 GUERRERO, ARMAND DERI

12539 GUERRERO, DANELLEN PANTI

12540 GUERRERO, JUBELE VERIÑA

12541 GUERRERO, LARA MARIE CORPUZ

12542 GUERRERO, MAGGIE MAE MARTIRES

12543 GUERRERO, MARLE LINDLEY CRISTOBAL

12544 GUERRERO, REYNALYN CADORNA

12545 GUERRERO, ROGER JR II PORTUGAL

12546 GUEVARA, CHRISTIAN JAMES CIPRIANO

12547 GUEVARA, MA TERESA MANONGSONG

12548 GUEVARA, ROSE MARIE CARIDO

12549 GUEVARRA, ANA ROSE GUMANDOY

12550 GUEVARRA, CARLA FAYE SANTOS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:253 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

12551 GUEVARRA, CHRISTINE LOIS SOLO

12552 GUEVARRA, DIVINA ANADILLA

12553 GUEVARRA, FRANCISCO BAYABAY

12554 GUEVARRA, HIYASHENT ALAP

12555 GUEVARRA, IRENE LIBUTAN

12556 GUEVARRA, JEAN REGIS

12557 GUEVARRA, JEANETH LLARENA

12558 GUEVARRA, JEFFREY MOLINA

12559 GUEVARRA, JESTONI ORTINERO

12560 GUEVARRA, JESU MELLONA JARDELEZA

12561 GUEVARRA, KIMBERLY ANDIG

12562 GUEVARRA, MARIA THERESA QUINES

12563 GUEVARRA, RACHEL CAISIP

12564 GUEVARRA, TEODORICO BUNAO

12565 GUHIL, JACEL IHADA

12566 GUIA, RODEL CAGANG

12567 GUIALIL, SARAH MAY MANGINDRA

12568 GUIAM, MIKE JOSEPH ANGELES

12569 GUIAMALON, BAI HAGUIAR KADATUAN

12570 GUIAMALON, HADIGUIA TALAMBO

12571 GUIAMAN, SHAQUILE KUSAIN

12572 GUIAMELIL, BAILYN TOLIA

12573 GUIAMIN, SADDAM ASOLAIMAN

12574 GUIANG, JULIE ANN BUNGBUNGA

12575 GUIAO, CHERYLL DOMINGO

12576 GUIAO, MA DOLORES ORIAS

12577 GUIAO, ROSYL DAJAC

12578 GUIAPAL, FAHAD SALIK

12579 GUIAS, PRINCESS GEORGETTE TOLIBAS

12580 GUIAS, ROSE GRACE DELA PEÑA

12581 GUIBONE, DAVY MEJOC

12582 GUIDO, RHODA DALUMPINES

12583 GUILA, RULIZA NUEVA

12584 GUILARAN, ROQUE JR BOOC

12585 GUILLEN, ANGIELEE SERAPION

12586 GUILLEN, REYLYN ESTRAO

12587 GUILLENA, MHAREE LYNN EULANDA SORIBA

12588 GUILLERMO, ANGIE JOY MOLON

12589 GUILLERMO, APRILYN BARTOLOME

12590 GUILLERMO, BELEN CASANOVA

12591 GUILLERMO, DOMINADOR JR RAMOS

12592 GUILLERMO, JAY VICENTE

12593 GUILLERMO, KAREEN OINEZA CANILANG

12594 GUILLERMO, LESLIE CALDITO

12595 GUILLERMO, MA VISITACION TUMANENG

12596 GUILLERMO, MARIA CONSUELO GUZMAN

12597 GUILLERMO, NERISSA AGUSTIN

12598 GUILLERMO, NOVA BALTAZAR

12599 GUILLERMO, REYNALYN ANTONIO

12600 GUILLERMO, RIAN GUZMAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:254 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

12601 GUILLERMO, SHIEN MARIE PERICANO

12602 GUIMARY, FELMAN RENDOL

12603 GUIMBA, JOERIE JAY MANIQUIZ

12604 GUIMBA, MUJAHIDAH DIRAMPATUN

12605 GUIMBA, RANDY FERNANDEZ

12606 GUIMBALANAN, AL AMEN MAKAKENA

12607 GUIMBONGAN, AREAN SEARMANE DOMONDON

12608 GUIMMAYEN, ROWENICK ACOSTA

12609 GUINA, DAISYNOR CALMA

12610 GUINANAO, JOHANNA SILOS

12611 GUINDA, TARHATA DAOD

12612 GUINDAYAN, ANNABEL GUMANGAN

12613 GUINDO, ROMAIDA ANTALO

12614 GUINILAC, LOVE JOY MANGLANG

12615 GUINO, MARK ANRUH MERRO

12616 GUINO-O, CLARK GIOVANNI BALAOD

12617 GUINO-O, JEFFREY RADAM

12618 GUINOBANG, BILLIE BINWAG

12619 GUINOO, SEAN MARBEN PADER

12620 GUINSATAO, ANA MELISA TACUBAY

12621 GUINSIMAN, ZORYDA DUMYONG

12622 GUINTE, JOVEN IRINCO

12623 GUINTO, JESSETTE OLIGO

12624 GUINTO, TIMOTHY PAUL ALMARIO

12625 GUINTO, VEMMA MAE RAMIREZ

12626 GUIQUING, GINA QUIZZAGAN

12627 GUIQUING, JOICE LOPEZ

12628 GUIRHEM, MARIFEL GUY

12629 GUIRIBA, MARY GRACE TIAMBENG

12630 GUIRITAN, JUDITH SAGLIBA

12631 GUIROY, BLEZY VILLAFLORES

12632 GUISEHAN, DAREEN LOUISE MORANDANTE

12633 GUISIC, MENANDRO TALLE

12634 GUIWANON, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CASTRO

12635 GUIYAB, MAYFLOR FRANCIA

12636 GUIYAB, ROVINA SILVA

12637 GUJILDE, JANET PANTILGAN

12638 GULAC, ANGELI GIDALANON

12639 GULAGA, JULIET GALOLO

12640 GULAM, ELLEN JEAN FLORES

12641 GULAPA, BERNADETTE CASTILLO

12642 GULAPA, ROSALINA GUMABON

12643 GULATERA, MARLON JAY REYES

12644 GULAY, BRENDA PARAISO

12645 GULAY, RHEA BESAVILLA

12646 GULDO, JOCELYN VILLEGAS

12647 GULENG, GYLIAN FERNANDEZ

12648 GULIMAN, ARNOLD ANUNOEBO

12649 GULIMAN, SHERYL MAE OGA

12650 GULINAO, MARIE BEATRIZ DEL ROSARIO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:255 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

12651 GULLE, EMIRAH GUMANIT

12652 GULLE, FLORENCE PATULOMBON

12653 GULLE, JOHN MARIUX CUTARA

12654 GULLE, KAREL GAMUTAN

12655 GULLE, MICHAEL VONN AUMENTO

12656 GULLE, SHEILA MAE OMAY

12657 GULLOD, JENNIFER PAYAGEN

12658 GULMATICO, JOYCE DOTE

12659 GULMATICO, MARY GRACE BARRIOS

12660 GULMATICO, RICKY JALECO

12661 GULMAYO, JIMEL CABIGUNA

12662 GULO, MARIA CLARISSA OTICO

12663 GULO, ZAINUDIN TATO

12664 GULPANY, DAVE TUANZON

12665 GULTIANO, MARIA LOU GALUPO

12666 GUM-O, LENNIE DALAGAN

12667 GUMA, TERESITA PEREZ

12668 GUMABAY, GINA CUPASAN

12669 GUMABAY, KIMBERLY JEMEN AALA

12670 GUMAFELIX, ROSEMARIE GULINAO

12671 GUMAHAD, ANNA ZAFRA

12672 GUMAMPO, MOHMIN HADJINOR

12673 GUMANDOL, FLORIMA AGAPAY

12674 GUMANGOL, JANINE MAY TOGONG

12675 GUMAPAC, JESSA MAY TANUDTANUD

12676 GUMAPAC, MISCEL OCHEA

12677 GUMAPON, HAZEL DURANGPARANG

12678 GUMARANG, CHARYANN ABON

12679 GUMARANG, MA CRISTINA ZINAMPAN

12680 GUMARU, MAUREEN JOY ALEJO

12681 GUMASING, CRISTINA FLORES

12682 GUMATAY, KHRISTINE YU

12683 GUMAWID, BEVERLY PASCUA

12684 GUMAYAGAY, MARY JOY ESQUIBAL

12685 GUMBA, JOSIE SUAN

12686 GUMBAN, HOMER MUYONG

12687 GUMBAN, JELMER AMORIN

12688 GUMBAN, JEMARIE LOPEZ

12689 GUMBAN, JOHN DANIEL PAULINO

12690 GUMBAN, MAE GOLERO

12691 GUMBAN, RYAN JAY BERNALES

12692 GUMBOC, ANA SHEILA ORDANIEL

12693 GUMBOC, LERIE MAE VARONA

12694 GUMBOC, MA SHEILA CONSTANTINO

12695 GUMEMBA, LEA MAY LADRES

12696 GUMEMBA, ZENAIDA

12697 GUMIALA, PEVIE PACULBA

12698 GUMILA, ELIZER JR STA RITA

12699 GUMIMBA, JULIE MAY CAOC

12700 GUMIRAN, BRIAN ANTHONY LIBAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:256 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

12701 GUMOGDA, RAQUEL GALLARDO

12702 GUMOP-AS, JIFFREY ESCOBAR

12703 GUNDA, CHYREN FLORES

12704 GUNDA, NARCISA ARANZADO

12705 GUNDRAN, JANILL BAUTISTA

12706 GUNHURAN, ALEXANDRA MENOR

12707 GUNIO, JAYLYN MALABANAN

12708 GUNIO, MELISSA RAPAZ

12709 GUNO, JOEMER DEL MUNDO

12710 GUNO, RIANNE KIMBERLEY GUTIERREZ

12711 GUNTAN, JASES SABANGAN

12712 GUNTAYON, MICHELLE GRACE BULAN

12713 GURAY, RALPH VINCENT GLOMAR

12714 GURIT, JONATHAN DADULA

12715 GURTIZA, CHRISTIAN LARON

12716 GUSAS, CHIMMY JOY VILLAGANAS

12717 GUSTILO, AUBREY GAYLE ORPRECIO

12718 GUSTILO, NIKI MIA AWATIN

12719 GUSTO, APRIL RHEA BETUIN

12720 GUSTO, EMMA RUTH BAUTISTA

12721 GUT-OMEN, APRIL AYODOC

12722 GUTI-AY, JAYZA BEROG

12723 GUTIEREZ, DELONIX REGIA RAMOS

12724 GUTIERREZ, AMBI AMOR LOPEZ

12725 GUTIERREZ, ARJLYN ARANA

12726 GUTIERREZ, ARRIAN LEDESMA

12727 GUTIERREZ, AVHEGAIL CHA

12728 GUTIERREZ, DARIO RONDERO

12729 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE LIEZL DEBLOIS

12730 GUTIERREZ, FLORENCE MAE MARCELO

12731 GUTIERREZ, JESSA FELIX

12732 GUTIERREZ, JOAN DIMATULAC

12733 GUTIERREZ, JONALYN ELARDO

12734 GUTIERREZ, LEEVIS MANALAYSAY

12735 GUTIERREZ, LINDA JACA

12736 GUTIERREZ, MARA CRISTINA DE JUAN

12737 GUTIERREZ, MARICEL MOSCA

12738 GUTIERREZ, MARICHELLE VICERAL

12739 GUTIERREZ, MARVIN DELA CRUZ

12740 GUTIERREZ, NERIZA SANTOS

12741 GUTIERREZ, RHODA ANN PRADO

12742 GUTIERREZ, RHONA BALMES

12743 GUTIERREZ, RICHARD AGTANG

12744 GUTIERREZ, ROVHIE BUNGCARAS

12745 GUTIERREZ, RUFHEL CAUINIAN

12746 GUTIERREZ, RYAN BARON

12747 GUTIERREZ, SHIELA BUENAVENTURA

12748 GUTIERREZ, WELLA MARIE BUGARIN

12749 GUTOMAN, MARK JOHN DELA TORRE

12750 GUTOS, RUBY ANN CALIPUSAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:257 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

12751 GUY-AB, JANINE CATIPAY

12752 GUYA, LEONARD ROMBLON

12753 GUYA, MADILYN CABALLERO

12754 GUYANO, MERIC ALIPAO

12755 GUYAO, GELLIAN DANGIWAN

12756 GUZMAN, ANGELO SALEN

12757 GUZMAN, DARYL CARREON

12758 GUZMAN, JETTY CAPAL

12759 GUZMAN, JHOAN-MARIE PAMITTAN

12760 GUZMAN, JOFER BINASOY

12761 GUZMAN, LHEA CIANO

12762 GUZMAN, METCHEL UAYAN

12763 GUZMAN, RIZZA MAE LEBRILLA

12764 GUZON, ALDERSON DUMADAG

12765 HABACON, RECHELLE LACIDA

12766 HABAGAT, MICHELLE JOY MANALO

12767 HABAL, MARY KATHERINE CONCEPCION EMOLAGA

12768 HABAN, MA CIRILA HALUNAJAN

12769 HABASA, ANNA LIZA YONSON

12770 HABER, AILEEN CAS

12771 HABITO, CHERRYLOU DEODORES

12772 HABLADOR, HAZEL TABERNA

12773 HABON, JESSICA CABUBAS

12774 HADJI HOSNI, SORAYA BALABAGAN

12775 HADJI IBRAHIM, ASIMAH BAGAS

12776 HADJI JAMEL, JAMERAIDA ATING

12777 HADJI RASUL, HANIN HADJI SALIC

12778 HADJI SARAIL, RENA KIBAD

12779 HADJI SOBAIR, NAHIDAH OLAMA

12780 HADJIMUDDIN, ADZMAR ARABANI

12781 HADLOCON, VINA RHAMA PACUDAN

12782 HADUCA, RICARDO JR FERNANDEZ

12783 HAGOS, NIDA APON

12784 HAIM, REJOICE

12785 HAJAN, BONJOVI HASSAN

12786 HALASAN, JADY GAMOLO

12787 HALASAN, JOAN MARIE ABADILLA

12788 HALASAN, MARIA CECILIA DILAG

12789 HALASAN, NANCY MAY NAVARRO

12790 HALBO, MARY SHOVIE ALATI-IT

12791 HALID, THARHATA HASHIM

12792 HALILI, DANICA CONSIGO

12793 HALILI, LESTER PALAC

12794 HALILI, MERCYDEN JAYONA

12795 HALILI, MIRACLE QUIMIO

12796 HALILI, ROXANNE MANALO

12797 HALINA, GINA MAE BEJEGA

12798 HALLAZGO, DIZA MAESTRE

12799 HALLAZGO, ELGIN GUMBAN

12800 HAMISANI, NADZIFA HASSAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:258 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

12801 HAMLAG, GIBSON NOEL BARDE

12802 HAMOC, JENELYN VIDAL

12803 HAMOC, JERALD VIDAL

12804 HAMPAC, HAZEL BACABIS

12805 HANDAYAN, EMILOU ATURO

12806 HANDAYAN, MELRINE MADRIO

12807 HANDIG, JOHNSON BOREMBAO

12808 HANDOG, RINA JOYCE DIABORDO

12809 HANFOURI, KAREN MARIE BENAVIDEZ

12810 HANGALAY, JEMAIMA HOBRO

12811 HANGDAAN, RHEA NOREEN PALMA

12812 HAO, MICHELLE VERZO

12813 HAPITA, RONA MARIE JAMER

12814 HARA, SHERILYN LACORTE

12815 HARE, MARIANNE CAUTIVAR

12816 HARESCO, RIENA DAYDAYAN

12817 HARID, LOCAYA ONG

12818 HARINA, CATHERINE MAE ADARLO

12819 HARINA, JOVELLE MASONGSONG

12820 HARINA, SHAINA MAE ANTENOR

12821 HARON, JOHAIMA PANDAPATAN

12822 HARON, ROFAIDA LAUT

12823 HASAN, MASROURAH UNDA

12824 HASIM, AMINA PAGLALA

12825 HASSAN, FATIMA SAJIIN

12826 HASSAN, KARIB HASSAM

12827 HASSAN, NORMALIA DITUCALAN

12828 HASSIM, WHILDA SUAIB

12829 HATE, MA JOSEPHA ANGELA RUIZ

12830 HATE, MARCO VIRGIL TEODORO

12831 HAVANA, JAY AYALA

12832 HAVANA, ROSETTE AMARO

12833 HAWAK, JERMUEL DAVE SANCHEZ

12834 HAWID, MARION EMELIO

12835 HAYAG, MARIZA STA RITA

12836 HAYAG, MONALIEZL MONTESCLAROS

12837 HAYAN, JAYSON

12838 HEBREO, JOANA MARIE MANGURALI

12839 HEBREZ, BRYAN HARLEY BELESARIO

12840 HECHANOVA, GERARDO III TAJAROS

12841 HECHANOVA, MYRNA LIZA HALLARCES

12842 HELI, JYN ATIENZA

12843 HEMEDEZ, CARLEEN PAGLINAWAN

12844 HEMPLO, MA ANGELI DOROPAN

12845 HENA, JEWEL MARQUITA

12846 HERA, GLADYS MAE PUSA

12847 HERADEZ, PRECILLE MARIE SANTOS

12848 HERALDO, MARIA LEVI RIMONTE

12849 HERAMIZ, HANZEL TAN NERY

12850 HERBILLA, LEO ELEOSIDA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:259 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

12851 HERBUELA, MERLIN DELA PEÑA

12852 HEREDIA, CATHERINE LUMAPAK

12853 HERHER, ROSELYN SALANAP

12854 HERIDA, AILYN PENDON

12855 HERILLA, CARLA MAE BERNARDO

12856 HERMANO, DELAIDA ABERIN

12857 HERMANO, ROWENA ADMANA

12858 HERMEDILLA, JOHN MARK ESCAREZ

12859 HERMO, JEAN ROSE GUMAWA

12860 HERMO, NERISSA GATUS

12861 HERMO, RAYMON CONATO

12862 HERMOGENO, KAREN PAULITE

12863 HERMOINO, ANGELICA OCAMPO

12864 HERMOSA, AIZALYN SORE

12865 HERMOSA, HAZEL ALMOGUERA

12866 HERMOSA, MARIA ANGELINA TEAÑO

12867 HERMOSILLA, CHESKA LAINE PRIETO

12868 HERMOSISIMA, MARY CHANDRA REGIDOR

12869 HERMOSO, ABNER SALIGUMBA

12870 HERMOSO, MA SOL ANNE MAGSALIN

12871 HERMOSO, MARJORIE CASTRO

12872 HERMOSO, OFELIA REYES

12873 HERNAL, JEANIE MAE BALQUIN

12874 HERNAL, MARY FRANZ PABLO

12875 HERNANDEZ, AILEEN LACHICA

12876 HERNANDEZ, ALDIN ARBIAS

12877 HERNANDEZ, ALLEN VENDIOLA

12878 HERNANDEZ, ALTHEA JEAN SANTOS

12879 HERNANDEZ, BRYAN MARANAN

12880 HERNANDEZ, CATHERINE DIGNO

12881 HERNANDEZ, DEON CARLO

12882 HERNANDEZ, EMILY DIANE DE GUZMAN

12883 HERNANDEZ, GEMEIKA DISCIPULO

12884 HERNANDEZ, GLENDA SUAZO

12885 HERNANDEZ, JACK CANDELARIA

12886 HERNANDEZ, JAZZEL SAN JOSE

12887 HERNANDEZ, JENNELYN MENDOZA

12888 HERNANDEZ, JETT MAJAY RODRIGUEZ

12889 HERNANDEZ, JORDAN PALINO

12890 HERNANDEZ, JOY JAVIER

12891 HERNANDEZ, JOY ANN OCAMPO

12892 HERNANDEZ, JUDITH GAUSIN

12893 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH BURNS

12894 HERNANDEZ, LANI VARGAS

12895 HERNANDEZ, LIZA MARIE LUANCING

12896 HERNANDEZ, LOVELLA JOY TARUSAN

12897 HERNANDEZ, MARIA FATIMA VILLARINO

12898 HERNANDEZ, MARICON

12899 HERNANDEZ, MARIELA CERVANA

12900 HERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY INCIONG




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:260 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

12901 HERNANDEZ, MARY ABIGAIL AGUSTIN

12902 HERNANDEZ, MARY GOLD LYKA FLORES

12903 HERNANDEZ, MARYJOY ALADANO

12904 HERNANDEZ, RENIE CORO

12905 HERNANDEZ, RIELYN ANN TULAYTAY

12906 HERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE MARASIGAN

12907 HERNANDEZ, SHIELA MAMPUSTI

12908 HERNANDEZ, THEA MARIE LUCAS

12909 HERNANDO, JESSHA ZAMORA

12910 HERNANDO, JOYCE ANN TOLENTINO

12911 HERNANDO, MARY JOY CORONEL

12912 HEROLAO, ANDRE BUEZA

12913 HERRA, MARIA LARA STEPHANY SULIT

12914 HERRADURA, ARLENE INGOY

12915 HERRADURA, ERMA NAVARRETE

12916 HERRERA, ALMA BAQUING

12917 HERRERA, EMILY LUSANTA

12918 HERRERA, GABBY ILANO

12919 HERRERA, HELEN GRACE DE MESA

12920 HERRERA, MA DONNALYN FERRER

12921 HERRERA, MARIA GLADYS DISPO

12922 HERRERA, MARIANE ANGELIQUE ESPAÑOL

12923 HERRERA, MARVIN BACAY

12924 HERRERA, MARY ANN NOBLEZA

12925 HERRERA, NILO MALATE

12926 HERRERA, NOANIE DEMASUAY

12927 HERRERA, RYAN CABUGOS

12928 HERRERA, RYANJY BADRINA

12929 HERRERA, WINDELYN MALLARI

12930 HERRERO, CARLITO VENTURINA

12931 HIBAYA, JAUNA MERICAR SOLON

12932 HICANA, ARNEL SAMSON

12933 HIDALGO, JAZMINE ECLARINO

12934 HIDALGO, JENNIFER RAFAEL

12935 HIDALGO, MYCHELLE ROSE GONZALES

12936 HIDALGO, RUTH JANINA CONDINO

12937 HIDALGO, VIVER MAE DIAZ

12938 HIERRO, JAY-AR DERAYA

12939 HIFE, DIANNE VALERIO

12940 HIGONA, MARK DEN ALMAIDA

12941 HILADO, ERLYN VICENTE

12942 HILAO, MA CRESELDA BALBUENA

12943 HILAO, ROSE-ANN GUTIERREZ

12944 HILARIO, ERIKA JANE PADERES

12945 HILARIO, HILDA GRACE FARAON

12946 HILARIO, JIMAIMA IDOS

12947 HILARIO, NORIKO MAGLOYUAN

12948 HILARIO, RACHELLE PEÑERO

12949 HILARIO, RACQUEL CABER

12950 HILARIO, RICHEL CAMODA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:261 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

12951 HILARIO, RUSHELLE ANNE NIETO

12952 HILOMEN, CARLA JOY ANGELES

12953 HILOT, LEBONNEL THOMAS QUILATON

12954 HILOTIN, NADINE ELISE DE HITTA

12955 HILYAWAN, JOBEI PUGUON

12956 HINA-UT, DESSA MAE LABRADOR

12957 HINACAY, JACKYLOU DULOG

12958 HINAG, MARICRIS TANDUYONG

12959 HINAKAY, ROGELIO JR DIAZ

12960 HINALOC, QUENNIE ROSE LAPIZ

12961 HINANAY, AISLINN ABAIGAR

12962 HINAY, JOEL AMISTAD

12963 HINAYAS, NOR MAY JEAN ALFEREZ

12964 HINGONE, DEVONNI SOLIS

12965 HINUMLA, MARIA ME DIONESIO

12966 HIOCA, RACHELLE TAPDASAN

12967 HIOLIN, JOYLYN LOMUGDANG

12968 HIOLIN, MARISSA LASPIÑAS

12969 HIPOL, LESTER JAMES DOMINIC BELLO

12970 HIPOLITO, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ

12971 HIPOLITO, DEREK FLORES

12972 HIPOLITO, GLADYS HARINA

12973 HIPOLITO, JANIS AGBUYA

12974 HIPOLITO, JORDAN SANTIAGO

12975 HIPOLITO, ROXANNE ROPERO

12976 HIPONA, PAMELA ALEYAH ESTEPA

12977 HIPONA, VINVER BIASCA

12978 HIPONIA, CATHERINE NANALIS

12979 HIRAMIA, JEHAN MOSLARES

12980 HIRAMIA, SONNY MANLANGIT

12981 HIRRO, BERNIE ADOLFO

12982 HISOLER, RUBY ANN LAGURAS

12983 HISULA, MILAFLOR CARESOSA

12984 HIZONA, ANALINA GADEM

12985 HO, RAQUEL TOMASA ROMARATE

12986 HOFILEÑA, FERNANDO DURANTE

12987 HOGGANG, KRISHA DYANE MENDIGORIA

12988 HOLMES, MICHAEL VINCENT MANUEL

12989 HOMBREBUENO, APPLE GREEN ESCUDERO

12990 HOMIGOP, JIENIFER BOLONGAITA

12991 HOMILLANO, DEBORAH ATUAN

12992 HONCULADA, CARYL SHYNE GORDOVE

12993 HONGAYA, VERONICA OCAMPO

12994 HONGOY, MARY GRACE ARUTA

12995 HONOR, KIERRA NICOLE CAYA-AS

12996 HONRADO, EMMANUEL III MAR

12997 HONRUBIA, AGUSTIN JR BALMES

12998 HONTIVEROS, JOYCE POYATOS

12999 HORCAJO, MITCHELLE ZABALA

13000 HORFILLA, JAY TECLEM




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:262 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

13001 HORLADOR, CIRILE DOMINIC ARTIOLA

13002 HORMILLADA, CHRISTINE CIMENI

13003 HORNALES, EVELYN RASONADO

13004 HORNALES, KATHLEEN MARIE TORQUIDO

13005 HORTAL, CASSIE LANCAON

13006 HORTILANO, DEVINA ADLAWON

13007 HORTILLANO, ROSE MAE ANDAJAO

13008 HOSMILLO, JESSA UMALI

13009 HOSMILLO, JOY SARMIENTO

13010 HOSTALLERO, KATHERINE LAGUNDINO

13011 HOYBIA, MERYLYN DARO

13012 HUBAHIB, JOVELYN TABUNO

13013 HUBILLA, DAN MARK RIVERA

13014 HUCALINAS, JHEZA NABATDAN

13015 HUCALINAS, SEELY MAY EVANGELIO

13016 HUDIEREZ, BETHEL DESCALSO

13017 HUELAR, DARLENE JOY ATILANO

13018 HUERTAZUELA, JAYSON QUINDOZA

13019 HUERTO, MARY JOY ZUMARRAGA

13020 HUERTO, REYSHEN RITUAL

13021 HUFANA, NIKKI CARVAJAL

13022 HUGO, CHARMAINE PEROTE

13023 HUGO, EDWARD

13024 HUGO, MA LUISA CARGULLO

13025 HUGO, STEFFANY SHYRL CELAJE

13026 HUGO, XYRIC JAY

13027 HUGUE, NIÑA JOY BACATAN

13028 HUIDEN, MARIA BELLA BORABO

13029 HUINDA, REZA TARRAZONA

13030 HULAR, JERVIS RENE CORDOVA

13031 HULAR, MA HEIZELROSE CARILLO

13032 HULOM, GIRLIE MAE MONDEJAR

13033 HUMANGIT, CINDY SERENIO

13034 HUMAWID, KRISTINE RUSSELL GABRIENTO

13035 HUMBAS, ART LESTER DELMINDO

13036 HUMIWAT, REINER DULNUAN

13037 HUNAS, APRIL JOY DALIPE

13038 HUNAS, EDELIN ORIENTE

13039 HUNG, MARY KHRISNA MOLINA

13040 HUSAIN, BAI NORHAINE MACADAGAT

13041 HUSAIN, JONATHAN MAGTIBAY

13042 IBA-OC, CARLOVIC BALUYOS

13043 IBABAO, JEFONE MORTALLA

13044 IBALE, EVELYN DELA CRUZ

13045 IBALE, VENICE MARIE CABARRUBIAS

13046 IBALLAR, EVA ARCILLA

13047 IBANA, HENRY PATRICIO

13048 IBARRA, ENGRID BARRETE

13049 IBARRA, HAZEL LEIN LEAL

13050 IBARRA, JOANE JUAT




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:263 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

13051 IBARRIENTOS, JOJET TAGUM

13052 IBARROLA, HAZEL MEDINA

13053 IBATAN, MARIFE NO

13054 IBAY, DIA JANE JUMAWID

13055 IBAY, DINA JOY RAQUEDAN

13056 IBAY, MA JESSECA NIEVA

13057 IBAY, SHEENA VIRAY

13058 IBAÑEZ, ALBERTO IV BROÑOLA

13059 IBAÑEZ, BIANCA MONIQUE TAGAPIA

13060 IBAÑEZ, CLARISA ALFONSO

13061 IBAÑEZ, CRISTINA ASINGUA

13062 IBAÑEZ, GRACE OCMER

13063 IBAÑEZ, JOYJEAN CORTAN

13064 IBAÑEZ, JUNNEL INCARGUIS

13065 IBAÑEZ, LEANDRIE MIGUEL LIERA

13066 IBAÑEZ, LESTER SIRIBAN

13067 IBAÑEZ, MAE GLADYS SOLEDAD

13068 IBAÑEZ, RICHEL MAE REBALLOS

13069 IBE, JESSICA QUIAMBAO

13070 IBE, MA RICA ELLAINE CANDELARIA

13071 IBIAS, SHEENA AMPONGAN

13072 IBIS, JAN PAUL JUSAY

13073 IBIS, MICHAEL PASTOR

13074 IBNO, DARWISA SALIM

13075 IBNO, ROSEBETH TARROZA

13076 IBRAHIM, AISA UKA

13077 IBRAHIM, MUHAMMAD APDAR

13078 IBRAHIM, NORALIA USMAN

13079 IBRAHIM, NURSHALYNA JULKARNAIN

13080 IBUNA, GERALD CORRE

13081 IBUYAT, DIVINA CACHO

13082 IBUYAT, MARJORIE MADRIAGA

13083 ICAWAT, MA GRACIA PAPNA

13084 ICBAN, MARY JOHN DE GUZMAN

13085 ICHON, MARIAN SIATON

13086 ICO, CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ

13087 ICO, MANILYN DE VERA

13088 IDIAS, JERENDER KIZZA ROMERO

13089 IDJI, GWENDA PASCUA

13090 IDLANA, NURWINA SULAY

13091 IDO, ANJANETTE ANASARIO

13092 IDOLOG, JESSICA MAE PINUELA

13093 IDPALINA, SHEENA LIZ BIOCO

13094 IDQUIVAL, ROJOMEL MEDINA

13095 IDRIS, DYNA LAPADA

13096 IDULSA, CECIL PADERAN

13097 IGADNA, CRONALYN AGBAYANI

13098 IGAMA, WAINRIGHT APPLE OYAM

13099 IGANO, CRISLENE GOLEZ

13100 IGANO, JELLETE CORPIN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:264 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

13101 IGANO, VICENTE ENO

13102 IGBUHAY, ALLAN SABETCHANA

13103 IGBUHAY, CHENEE BALAWANG

13104 IGCASENZA, FORTUNETTE NALAYOG

13105 IGCOL, GERALD LOVEN MALARAN

13106 IGLESIA, JENA COLOMA

13107 IGLESIA, JESEL VILLANUEVA

13108 IGLESIAS, SHERRY MAE VALDEZ

13109 IGLORIA, JOAN DALAGON

13110 IGNACIO, AGNES CHAVEZ

13111 IGNACIO, ANA MAE BUAYA

13112 IGNACIO, ERMA CELIA RETIZA

13113 IGNACIO, GUIAN CARLO SOTTO

13114 IGNACIO, JHINKY MARTIN

13115 IGNACIO, JUSLYN GADOR

13116 IGNACIO, JUSTINE GADOR

13117 IGNACIO, MARY JOYCE ORTIZ

13118 IGNACIO, NORMAN JR CURAY

13119 IGNACIO, REENA LAWAS

13120 IGNACIO, RIA PALCE

13121 IGNALIG, SHYREL LACIA

13122 IGNE, JENNIFER CERDEÑA

13123 IGO, HAZEL CALANDA

13124 IGONG-IGONG, DORREN TRISTE

13125 IGOT, JASON TUMUSOK

13126 IGOT, NYMFA LUNA

13127 IGSOC, ELEGENE LUMBRE

13128 IGTANLOC, MICHAEL JOHN CASTRO

13129 IGUANA, RITCHEL PAZA

13130 IGUIRON, RINA TANIEZA

13131 IGUS, ROGGIE JAN INAMARGA

13132 IJAN, FLORICAR IMBO

13133 ILAGA, CATHERINE AMPER

13134 ILAGAN, APRIL ROSE PACLIBAR

13135 ILAGAN, BERNADETTE DEL CASTILLO

13136 ILAGAN, GRACE FLORES

13137 ILAGAN, JANINE PEREZ

13138 ILAGAN, KIM WARREN GUSTO

13139 ILAGAN, KIMBERLY AFAN

13140 ILAGAN, LEAH LIZETTE AZNAR

13141 ILAGAN, MARK ANTHONY ALFONSO

13142 ILAGAN, PAUL VINCENT MANALO

13143 ILAGAN, RYANAH NESS GARCIA

13144 ILANDAG, ANJERIC DINI-AY

13145 ILANO, JAYSON BONGOL

13146 ILAO, GEOFFREY BRAZIL

13147 ILAO, JOHANNA FUENTENEGRA

13148 ILAO, KRISTINE ENRIQUEZ

13149 ILAO, KRISZEL CALZADA

13150 ILAO, MINA ANGELA BALUNGKAS




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:265 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

13151 ILAO, RESH ESTALILLA

13152 ILARDE, ALVIN CONDOY

13153 ILARDE, MARIDEL JOY MACADINI

13154 ILAS, ELAISA TABING

13155 ILEDAN, MARY CRIS ZORRA

13156 ILETO, HAZEL ANNE MALIGAYA

13157 ILETO, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ

13158 ILINGAN, MICHAEL VALDESANCHO

13159 ILLANA, JEREILE DAMOLO

13160 ILLANZA, CAIN SHECKA LANIOG

13161 ILLAZAR, KEVIN JOHN BERTULFO

13162 ILLUSTRISIMO, JANDY PATALINGHOG

13163 ILUMIN, BENEDICTO MAMARADLO

13164 ILUSTRE, APRIL GRACE BALILA

13165 ILUSTRISIMO, RANDY RENATO JR TIONGCO

13166 IMAN, CARMELITA SOCOBOS

13167 IMANO, JACOB TRESVALLES

13168 IMAYSAY, RAJADEL GLORI

13169 IMBANG, APRIL REYES

13170 IMBANG, LARA MAY PACO

13171 IMBOC, RUTH URIARTE

13172 IMBONG, MICHELLE KAYE MACADINI

13173 IMBUIDO, JAYO EDADES

13174 IMPANTO, AIMEE POLIGRATES

13175 IMPERIAL, CAROLYN ESPINOSA

13176 IMPERIAL, CHESTER JOHN MARQUEZ

13177 IMPERIAL, CLAIRE CALNEA

13178 IMPERIAL, EMIERALD ENRIQUEZ

13179 IMPERIAL, ERNESTO JR AVERILLA

13180 IMPERIAL, ISMAEL JR TOMAS

13181 IMPERIAL, MADELYN OLOCAR

13182 IMPERIAL, MARIA BEATA ENGUERO

13183 IMPERIAL, MIZELLE VILLEGAS

13184 IMPERIAL, SHARMAINE SUZZETTE GERMEDIA

13185 IMPERIAL, ZHARA JEAN ELEP

13186 IMPORTANTE, ANNALIEZL GALLIBOT

13187 IMPROSO, BILLY ENERIO

13188 IN-UYAY, DISIREE JEAN ANABLON

13189 INAJENES, CHELLA CUTAMORA

13190 INALDO, KIMBERLY BASILIO

13191 INAO, EHSMAEL KURT DUMAOG

13192 INARSOLIN, VERGIE ARGENTE

13193 INCISO, ARGIE ANTHONY CATACIO

13194 INDAB, RUSSEL MILITANTE

13195 INDE, DEONIELYN IRIG

13196 INDEFENSO, EDMAR ENDIAPE

13197 INDELIBLE, DARIEZA CAMACLANG

13198 INDICO, ANGELICA PERICO

13199 INDICO, CHARMEN MARK ALQUIZAR

13200 INDICO, MARK CHRISTIAN CORRE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:266 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

13201 INDICO, ROMEO III PRESENTACION

13202 INDOC, SERGELYN BALDICANTOS

13203 INDONA, NENEMAR LEYSON

13204 INDOY, RUBY ROSE PALAD

13205 INES, ELIZA ARRIETA

13206 INES, JAVE RONNER ABAGA

13207 INFANTE, BABE RUTH BRIONES

13208 INFANTE, CRIS MARICORE ODEVER

13209 INFANTE, JOHN PAUL AMISTOSO

13210 INFANTE, MARY ANN SANCHEZ

13211 INGAL, MARY JANE CANLAS

13212 INGALLA, FAMELA NO-O

13213 INGALLA, JEAN NINOLLA

13214 INGALLA, STARA MAE GUARINO

13215 INGARAN, MARJORIE ANCHETA

13216 INGENIERO, ABIGAEL IBARDOLASA

13217 INGENIERO, KAMELLE MAGNAWA

13218 INGKING, LOLITA QUILATON

13219 INGUILLO, JESSA MAE DELA CRUZ

13220 INGUITO, MARIA REGINA BAUTISTA

13221 INIEGO, HEGENO LORENZANA

13222 INOC, CRISTA MARIE BERING

13223 INOC, MAGDALENA MELENDRES

13224 INOCENCIO, ANGEL LEA CABAR

13225 INOCENCIO, KHAREN JOY ALIPIO

13226 INOCENTE, SILVINO CANALES

13227 INOJALES, ABEGAIL ELEJEDO

13228 INOJALES, EVELYN BETONIO

13229 INOJALES, KEZIAH JOY SABADO

13230 INONG, EDWARD QUIAMBAO

13231 INOT, CHRISTINE JOY PUNO

13232 INOT, LANGIE LYN DURA

13233 INOVENO, JOHN KEVIN CABE

13234 INSON, RAFAEL PADLA

13235 INSONG, CYRIL JANE BARO

13236 INSULAR, JESSEBEL DIGNADICE

13237 INTAC, JOEY PUMICPIC

13238 INTAL, RECHEL EDANG

13239 INTANO, RICHARD CRUIZ

13240 INTERIOR, MARICAR ELVAMBUENA

13241 INTERO, JENEVEL ILIGAN

13242 INTERVENCION, ADELYN BORRES

13243 INTIA, JENIVIM BENAMIRA

13244 INTING, SHEILA MAE CAGAS

13245 INTONG, ANALIE PALMERO

13246 INTONG, CHARMAINE

13247 INTONG, LORRE MAY FERNANDEZ

13248 INTONG, VAL ANTHONY CORRE

13249 INVENTO, BIENVENIDO JR MONTEROLA

13250 INVENTOR, MA IRENE ELPEDANG




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:267 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

13251 INVIERNO, MARIA TERESA CASTAÑETO

13252 INWAY, CARMELA BATO

13253 IPAC, MARY ROSE MANABAT

13254 IPANAG, ROSEMARY GOLAPO

13255 IPO, MILDRED GEMMA LOPEZ

13256 IQUIÑA, MARIETTA DEMETERIO

13257 IRAG, DIANNARA MARTIR

13258 IRAN, JOCELYN

13259 IRANG, DESERIE SANTOS

13260 IRANGAN, BEVERLY CRISOSTOMO

13261 IRAULA, MICHELLE RASCO

13262 IRAY, ABBY GAY FERNANDEZ

13263 IREMEO, LYKA FERNANDEZ

13264 IRENO, MARGIE MAE DECIERRA

13265 IRILIS, BIN ARIZZ BENDOY

13266 IRILIS, SHANDRA JANE ALAMARA

13267 IRINCO, ROCHELLE MAE GALERO

13268 IRLANDEZ, RICHEL FLORENDO

13269 ISAAC, ABRAHAM IV CAGAYAT

13270 ISAGA, DERIC MUNDIZ

13271 ISAGAN, BRYAN NAROSA

13272 ISAGAN, MARIA CHRISTIA SYZEE ONG

13273 ISEDENIA, DEBBY JANE ILLAVERA

13274 ISIANG, MARIBETH ALCANTARA

13275 ISICAN, DESIREE AMANGAO

13276 ISIDERIO, RODELIA ORALE

13277 ISIDRO, DESIREE SALVADOR

13278 ISIDRO, JERICK GABUAT

13279 ISIDRO, VANNEZA BAGUIO

13280 ISIGUEN, MELISSA LARUAN

13281 ISIP, CHRISTINE JOY MACAPAGAL

13282 ISIP, JOAN LAIGUE

13283 ISIP, MARY DANIELLE BAGTAS

13284 ISIP, MARY MAY INOCENCIO

13285 ISLA, MORRIS FAJARDO

13286 ISLETA, LUZVIMINDA CORONADO

13287 ISMAEL, AMAL DELINOGUN

13288 ISMAEL, ARJEAN CABIGUNDA

13289 ISMAEL, FATMAH BAGUL

13290 ISMAIL, HAMEEDA MADLAHUDDIN

13291 ISON, RUSSEL ARCANGEL SULA

13292 ISONG, EL CHERRYL ANN OLANGCA

13293 ISOTROS, LEIZELDA BASIBAS

13294 ISTURIS, BRENALYN AGRAMON

13295 ISTURIS, OMEGA JAY BALOYO

13296 ISULANA, CLARISA ALCAIN

13297 ITALIA, DEVY ACLARO

13298 ITUBAY, JOVANY LONTES

13299 IWAYAN, TRIXIA JIMENEZ

13300 IZUMI, YUMI ANN DIZON




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:268 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

13301 IÑIGO, ERIKA GIBSON JANOG

13302 IÑIGO, MARICRIS CASTILLO

13303 IÑOSA, ANA CLEO ALLANIGUE

13304 IÑOTA, REXON PANZO

13305 JAALAIN, KIMSAR KALAING

13306 JABAGAT, JEMIAH GEORGIA LABUCAY

13307 JABAGATON, MILDRED ABEDIJOS

13308 JABAL, ABEGAIL CATIBOG

13309 JABELO, MARY CATHERINE CARUYAN

13310 JABIDO, LIZABETH NICOLE CAPANGYARIHAN

13311 JABILE, FLORIANNE ABEGAIL OGOC

13312 JABONALLA, JESS ANN IÑIGO

13313 JABONE, GLORIE MAE BILLONES

13314 JABONERO, MARIVIC NUÑEZ

13315 JABONETE, NOE JR SOLAYAO

13316 JABOYA, NOEL RAANDAAN

13317 JABUEN, JORETTE TABON

13318 JACA, CHIEDIZBERG NAVAREZ

13319 JACABA, VANISSA ENIONG

13320 JACAMA, SHERLYN GAYAWON

13321 JACINTO, BASILIO JR RAMOS

13322 JACINTO, JUDITH ORTIZ LUIS

13323 JACINTO, PAULA CLARISSE DIZON

13324 JACKFREY, AGUSTINA MOGADO

13325 JACKSON, NOREE BAÑADERA

13326 JACLA, MICHAEL GEORGE ESPAÑOLA

13327 JACOB, ABEGAIL LOTA

13328 JACOB, ALFRED RENZ DOREGO

13329 JACOB, CHRISTINE CONTRERAS

13330 JACOB, JACEL JAY MAQUIÑANA

13331 JACOB, JEROM LISAY

13332 JACOB, JOJO MIRABEL

13333 JACOB, MA ADIELYN ESCORSA

13334 JACOB, SHEENA PERVERA

13335 JACOBA, ALOHA MATEO

13336 JACOBA, MYLENE JIMENEZ

13337 JACOBE, MATEA SANTOS

13338 JACOBO, FLORECEL CASILI

13339 JACOBO, MARCHELLE ANGELIQUE BONIT

13340 JACOBO, MARY ANN LEE

13341 JACOME, CHRISTINE JOY PARMEROLA

13342 JACQUEZ, GLECY OLARTE

13343 JACQUEZ, JOSELITO

13344 JADIE, CHRISSIA MAY GALANG

13345 JADMAN, REMY RICHIE MACUTAY

13346 JAEN, MADEL NAPOLES

13347 JAGOCOY, ANNA MARIE CAGAPE

13348 JAGONOB, GRACE AGORITA

13349 JAGUNAL, EILANE GARGAR

13350 JAHA, KAREN CLAIRE MABUNGA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:269 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

13351 JAICTIN, JESSA TEJANO

13352 JAIME, CARLO JAY TION

13353 JAIME, JEROME CONTRERAS

13354 JAIN, HOMER LAUREL

13355 JALA, ROPRISCIO ABELLANA

13356 JALAC, BELFORD PIEDRAGOZA

13357 JALAIDE, AL-JAVIER HADJULA

13358 JALANDOON, MYRON NALLAS

13359 JALARON, CHRISTIE ANNIE MAMA

13360 JALBONA, MICHAEL TALANAS

13361 JALECO, JESLYN BLESS LEDESMA

13362 JALIQUE, HONEY PALO

13363 JALLORES, SHARA MAY NARVAEZ

13364 JALMAANI, NORHAN CHAVEZ

13365 JALOS, IREESH JOY TOQUE

13366 JALOSJOS, MILLETE MUÑOZ

13367 JALUAGUE, LEE INFANTADO

13368 JAMA, REY MARK ALEGRE

13369 JAMAL, INDERAH ABDULWAHAB

13370 JAMANDRON, QUEENAH CABURNAY

13371 JAMBALOS, KEVIN LOYD GALANDE

13372 JAMBO, MARY JANE TORRES

13373 JAMEL, JASREEN PALAO

13374 JAMEN, MIRAMAR JESSA BALBADA

13375 JAMERO, BELINDA CAÑETE

13376 JAMERO, JOEYNA MARQUEZ

13377 JAMES, NIKAH MEI IGUALDO

13378 JAMESULA, JESSE LIE RAMOSO

13379 JAMIG, CHRISTINE REGENCIA

13380 JAMILARIN, MARDEA FACIOLAN

13381 JAMILARIN, MARLON JAN SANIEL

13382 JAMILO, MICHELLE MORTEJO

13383 JAMIN, DARIAN PRINCESS BUGHAO

13384 JAMIN, LORNA BILBAO

13385 JAMISOLA, AILEEN AREVALO

13386 JAMISON, MARY JANE FUNA

13387 JAMITO, AIZA UBAS

13388 JAMITO, APPLE TAGOLIMOT

13389 JAMITO, ERWIN DIMEN

13390 JAMITO, JANICE DAPAL

13391 JAMITO, VENUS SINTOS

13392 JAMMAHARI, ALMAIDA THAKING

13393 JAMOLA, CHEIL ANN GRACE ABORDO

13394 JAMORA, CHESKA MARIE CASABUENA

13395 JANAPIN, AUDREY DE SILVA

13396 JANDA, MARIA ODEZA

13397 JANDAYAN, JEZREL ORIAS

13398 JANDAYAN, JUBERT DAÑAS

13399 JANDENERO, JOUANIE ALAMILLO

13400 JANDOG, SHIERRY MAE ATILLO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:270 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

13401 JANE, EDMAR DE GUZMAN

13402 JANIOLA, FE RESTON

13403 JANOLINO, REICH PALMA

13404 JANSOL, JANICE CAHILOG

13405 JANUBAS, ARLENE GOMITO

13406 JAO, RONALDO JR BONGAT

13407 JAO, ROSELI ANN RAPHAELLE ANCAJAS

13408 JAPAL, REAH MAE EVANGELIO

13409 JAPAY, VINCENT IAN PAUL SAGONOY

13410 JAPINAN, MARY ROSE GRACE ESTOLATAN

13411 JAPITAN, LENDEN OPLAS

13412 JAQUE, SHEILLAN MAE ASONG

13413 JARABATA, JONALYN RUIZAN

13414 JARABE, CLAUDETTE MUTIA

13415 JARABO, CASIMIRA DEMATERA

13416 JARALBA, CLAUDINE JADE TEJADA

13417 JARAMILLA, AIRALENE CARAMANCION

13418 JARANILLA, ELF PESANON

13419 JARANILLA, MARIE EILLEN RODRIGUEZ

13420 JARANILLA, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ

13421 JARANTILLA, JAPET LOOD

13422 JARAPAN, GICE MARIE JIMENO

13423 JARAVATA, MOSES JAMES CERVERA

13424 JARCIA, JOMAR RAMOS

13425 JARDEN, SHEILA MAE SAHUL

13426 JARDENIL, JOY MARIE MEDIANA

13427 JARDIEL, MARIE THERESE BETTINA SALVADOR

13428 JARDIN, ELRICO CASTOR

13429 JARDINEL, JESSA MILLA

13430 JARDINEL, LUTH LUCERO

13431 JARDINICO, JUMER TARNATE

13432 JARINA, JOEY JR BEREZO

13433 JARING, RACHELLE-ANN DIZON

13434 JARITO, MARIA CARLA SAJOYAN

13435 JARO, MARY JANE AGUARINO

13436 JARO, MAY ANNE TICAO

13437 JAROPOJOP, LIZA TARRAYO

13438 JARQUE, KATHLEEN KAY DOLORFINO

13439 JARUMAY, EILEEN LIZA

13440 JASARENO, ROSELLE MALBAS

13441 JASARINO, CHRISTINE MARIE PINO

13442 JASMILONA, ASHLENE RANOCO

13443 JASMIN, MARY GRACE GLYXEL ETOL

13444 JASO, YVETTE JOY OBADO

13445 JATECO, CHERRY ANN LAMANILAO

13446 JATULAN, PEDRO JOHN VILLACARILLO

13447 JAUCIAN, BERNARDITA MARAÑO

13448 JAUDIAN, CHERYL NACUA

13449 JAVA, LEMUEL FRANCISCO

13450 JAVALERA, SHALOM EVANGELIZ CASTANEDA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:271 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

13451 JAVAS, MARIEFE ASENJO

13452 JAVATE, CASELYN CALUAG

13453 JAVEL, ANN MARIE JOY ANSAY

13454 JAVELLANA, ANGELA MAE LAVAREZ

13455 JAVELLANA, DAREEN QUIROL

13456 JAVIER, ABIGAIL SAURE

13457 JAVIER, ADONIS CALONGE

13458 JAVIER, ALLAN ANGCAYA

13459 JAVIER, BI JAY SILVESTRE

13460 JAVIER, CHRISTINE JOY PISUEÑA

13461 JAVIER, DAVID SANTOS

13462 JAVIER, FATIMA DIAZ

13463 JAVIER, FLORAMIE BIOL

13464 JAVIER, HERBERT PAUL BLANZA

13465 JAVIER, HONEYLEE GALLIEN

13466 JAVIER, JASMINE DELOS SANTOS

13467 JAVIER, JENICA EILYN HERNANDEZ

13468 JAVIER, JENILAINE MARGALLO

13469 JAVIER, JENNIROSE REYES

13470 JAVIER, JERRY LINGUETE

13471 JAVIER, JOBELLE PASCUAL

13472 JAVIER, LIZA BOBIER

13473 JAVIER, MA CLARIZA RAMIREZ

13474 JAVIER, MA DIANA JEAN GONZALES

13475 JAVIER, MARLYN VENTURA

13476 JAVIER, SALDY NARTE

13477 JAVINEZ, MARY JANE QUINSINADA

13478 JAVINEZ, MECCA TUBON

13479 JAVINEZ, RASYL JANE LUCES

13480 JAWILI, LEA JOY OLIVERIA

13481 JAWOD, CELESTE DALISAY

13482 JAYA, CHARITY SOLPOT

13483 JAYAG, VICTORIA PORTUGAL

13484 JAYAGAN, MARIE JEAN JOY

13485 JAYECTIN, IVY PATAC

13486 JAYLONI, NERISSA

13487 JAYME, FREDERICK ABLAO

13488 JAYOMA, EMERLINDA DEL ROSARIO

13489 JAYSON, GERLYN

13490 JAZUL, JULIE-ANN CABARLES

13491 JEBULAN, ROMAN BUENAOBRA

13492 JEGILLOS, LIZA MAE GANDO

13493 JEMENA, LYNNIE BARTADOS

13494 JEON, SARAH JANE GUZON

13495 JEPOLLO, MYLA MEDENILLA

13496 JERA, SUNSHINE PARA

13497 JEREMIAS, MARIA CECILIA LLANILLO

13498 JEREMIAS, ZENAIDA DUYAO

13499 JEREOS, MAURENE DASALLA

13500 JERESANO, HONEY MAE ANINIPOT




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:272 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

13501 JEROY, JEREL TINGAL

13502 JERUS, JOVHER DELA CRUZ

13503 JESALVA, KIM MARJORIE SAMBOLA

13504 JETANO, NESTOR JR LAUDENORIO

13505 JETUYA, CINDY LOU GERODIAS

13506 JIMENA, GECHELLE DIZA

13507 JIMENEA, ELLAINE ROSE LABADIA

13508 JIMENEZ, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ

13509 JIMENEZ, APRIL GRACE MASA

13510 JIMENEZ, CECILIA LOZARI

13511 JIMENEZ, CHARENE DUBOUZET

13512 JIMENEZ, CONRAD RAE TABARANZA

13513 JIMENEZ, DIANA JOY RITUAL

13514 JIMENEZ, FRANCIS BRYAN NISPEROS

13515 JIMENEZ, FRANKLIN GALVAJAR

13516 JIMENEZ, GIO BICLAR

13517 JIMENEZ, JOANA TUAZON

13518 JIMENEZ, MARIE MEL ANN CACHO

13519 JIMENEZ, MARK PAUL TEMPLADO

13520 JIMENEZ, MARY ANTONETTE LAWAS

13521 JIMENEZ, MAY JOY VELAGIO

13522 JIMENEZ, MICHAEL UMALI

13523 JIMENEZ, NICA BANAG

13524 JIMENEZ, PERLY BEBITA

13525 JIMENEZ, RECHELLE ANN CARPIO

13526 JIMENEZ, RONNEL IMBO

13527 JIMENEZ, ROZANE LIQUIGAN

13528 JIMERA, HOLLAND VER DIGNADICE

13529 JIMLAH, ROSLINA ABDURAKHMAN

13530 JINANG, MELVI MIRANDA

13531 JINTALAN, MARY ANN JORDAN

13532 JISON, KRISTINE VALERIE PILEO

13533 JO, BRIZA MONTE

13534 JO, ESPERANZA GONZALES

13535 JOAQUIN, ELLAINE JOY LINATOC

13536 JOAQUIN, EMARIE LINATOC

13537 JOAQUIN, LOUIE KING BONACRUZ

13538 JOAQUIN, LOVELY MACAPAGAL

13539 JOCSON, AIRA JEAN SAGAYAP

13540 JOCSON, CINDIE-LEIN FRING

13541 JOCSON, JANELLE SANORJO

13542 JOCSON, ROBERT JASON JAMINAL

13543 JOHAN, SHEEHAN DYNE CARMONA

13544 JOLEJOLE, GLENDO BRETON

13545 JOLITO, JOY CATHYRINE CARMONA

13546 JOLO, CRISANTA MARIZ FIDELINO

13547 JOLO, MARK JULIUS DOMETITA

13548 JOLOYOHOY, FRENCESS MAGGIE GALPO

13549 JOMOLO, EVELYN CAMPANO

13550 JONDONERO, JOSE CAREL AVANCE




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:273 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

13551 JONSON, LESLIE ANNE FEROLINO

13552 JOPIA, JENNIFER PASAJE

13553 JOQUICO, MYLA MANAAY

13554 JOR, JANINE CAPARAS

13555 JORALBAL, JONABELLE TAGAVILLA

13556 JORDA, NICAH MARIE RIOS

13557 JORDAN, ARLYN ZAFE

13558 JORDAN, DIZA MAE BORNES

13559 JORDAN, MARY ANN CUI

13560 JORDAN, MICHAEL BARING

13561 JORDAN, RIZALYN PATRIMONIO

13562 JORNACION, JULIE ANN TAGUMASI

13563 JORNADAL, ANABEL JACOB

13564 JORNALES, JIPNY TIMON

13565 JOROLAN, DYAN BETH TIRANDO

13566 JOROLAN, LOURDES IRENE GARRUCHA

13567 JORQUIA, VINCE YPIL

13568 JOSE, AMMEL FAITH OSORIO

13569 JOSE, ANA MARGARITA MERCADO

13570 JOSE, ARLYN VELASCO

13571 JOSE, ELSIAME MONITA

13572 JOSE, EMILOU JOY ISRAEL

13573 JOSE, JOLLIBETH DELA CRUZ

13574 JOSE, LOURVEL MAE HAWAN

13575 JOSE, LUIJIM SANTOS

13576 JOSE, MAJELYN SERASPI

13577 JOSE, MARIE JOYCE BESANA

13578 JOSE, MELVIN DIONEDA

13579 JOSE, NICOLE HILLARY MORALES

13580 JOSE, RACHELLE BURAGA

13581 JOSE, RHOCELL MENDOZA

13582 JOSE, ROGEL JASON GAPUZ

13583 JOSE, RONALDO MORALES

13584 JOSE, SHERINE NACION

13585 JOSE, SHULAMITE DALLIGOS

13586 JOSON, JEREMAIA LEYVA

13587 JOSON, MADELYN NARTATES

13588 JOSUE, VINCENT TABARES

13589 JOTOJOT, AIDA SALAUM

13590 JOVE, MARIA ELENA MINIMO

13591 JOVEN, DAVY LOUIE AUSTRIA

13592 JOVEN, JAYPEE MICHEL MASANGKAY

13593 JOVEN, RICHIE PARONE

13594 JOVEN, RIE MARIEL INGENIERO

13595 JOVENAL, DANIEL JR BAGINDA

13596 JOVER, BELINDA LABAO

13597 JOVERO, PRINCESS ARACELLI PALLON

13598 JOVES, JOAN MARAH LANGIT

13599 JOVILLANOS, VOLTIER DURAN

13600 JUAN, AILENE BRONUELA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:274 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

13601 JUAN, ANA MARIE ALZONA

13602 JUAN, ANDRONICO MATEO

13603 JUAN, BENJIE BALDO

13604 JUAN, FLORDELUNA DUMALE

13605 JUAN, LESLIE NUESTRO

13606 JUAN, MA DONNA CATAYAS

13607 JUAN, MARY JANE QUIZON

13608 JUAN, MYHRISSE LIZARDO

13609 JUANEZA, FRANCIS JAY JAENA

13610 JUANICO, AILEEN ZABALA

13611 JUANILLO, MARIE ANELIE DAWN COLON

13612 JUANILLO, MARY ROSE BUISON

13613 JUANITE, GEMMA GUBOT

13614 JUANITES, SHERLYN CAÑESO

13615 JUANITO, DIWANA MARCELO

13616 JUANITO, KENNEX BACONGCO

13617 JUANSON, JESSICA BAJADO

13618 JUANZO, JOSHUA GABAYNO

13619 JUARE, RACHEL HILARIO

13620 JUAREZ, DIVYGEL PILI

13621 JUAREZ, JEANY RUTH GREGAS

13622 JUATON, JENIE JOY ARCAYNA

13623 JUATON, MANILYN SAGOSOY

13624 JUAVE, JOHN DAVID ARCILLA

13625 JUAYNO, JOANNE BAYLON

13626 JUBAC, SEVERINA METRILLO

13627 JUDAYA, KIRSTEN TAJOR

13628 JUDILLA, JAMAICA

13629 JUDILLA, JURI RESURRECCION

13630 JUGANAS, ANGELICA CALIP

13631 JUGO, ALYSSA MAE BAUZON

13632 JUGO, JULIUS ANGELO BORJA

13633 JUGOS, MA REMA MIRANDA

13634 JUGUAN, VENJIE MARTINEZ

13635 JUGUETA, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA

13636 JUIT, JESSIE LAURONAL

13637 JULBASARI, NURHIDA ASGALI

13638 JULIAN, AIZA GUSE

13639 JULIAN, JENYLYN ALEJANDRO

13640 JULIANE, JOHN REY SIMBAHON

13641 JULIANO, JOY DUPITAS

13642 JULIANO, MARJORIE LOPEZ

13643 JULIANO, MARY ANNE SUAREZ

13644 JULIANO, RINALYN ELICOR

13645 JULIANO, VERONICA PIMENTEL

13646 JULIO, DYANE QUERIJERO

13647 JULITA, CHRISTOPHER LORENZO

13648 JULOM, TIFFANY PONTERAS

13649 JUMALON, MA JUDITH SANTIAGO

13650 JUMALON, MARIA LENIE SARCON




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:275 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

13651 JUMAMIL, EMMIELYN DAYOT

13652 JUMAMIL, URBANO JR QUIBOR

13653 JUMAO-AS, CONIE CATAGCATAG

13654 JUMAO-AS, GENESIS CABIZARES

13655 JUMAO-AS, JECILLE MAE MONTEFALCON

13656 JUMAO-AS, JESSA RESPONTE

13657 JUMAO-AS, REJEAL POBADORA

13658 JUMARANG, AGNES MIRANDA

13659 JUMAT, SHARIFA AINEE BANQUIL

13660 JUMAWAN, GRETCHEN PACARRO

13661 JUMAWAN, MERIJOY MOLION

13662 JUMAWAY, GENALYN PALATA

13663 JUMAWID, ARIANNE DICHOSA

13664 JUMILLA, CHRISTINE MARIE DE LA CRUZ

13665 JUMUAD, JOMALYN VALERA

13666 JUNCO, RHAESIA ESPAÑOLA

13667 JUNGOY, CLARYBELE OBIDO

13668 JUNIO, AILEEN PINEDA

13669 JUNIO, ALAINE CENTENO

13670 JUNIO, CHARLENE ROSE AZUL

13671 JUNIO, CHIERYN JEN PALWA

13672 JUNIO, JAKE DELA VEGA

13673 JUNIO, JENNIFER CRUZ

13674 JUNIO, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT REQUILMAN

13675 JUNIO, RINGIE TOLEDO

13676 JUNIO, TESA LOU VELASCO

13677 JUNSAY, JOEAN MEDIAVILLA

13678 JUNTILLA, ANNA MARIE LATO

13679 JUNTILLA, ARNIE KAARA TOLEDO

13680 JUNTILLA, ELLSON ALCAZAR

13681 JUNTILLA, GYPSY ROSE SENCIO

13682 JUNTILLA, SHEEN DAWN PAEZ

13683 JUPACKAL, FADZRAMA KADIL

13684 JURADA, JEROME MAGBANUA

13685 JURADO, CATHERINE GOCOYO

13686 JURADO, CHERILYN AGEAS

13687 JURADO, STEPHEN LOUIE TIMSON

13688 JURANES, JUNELOU LAURETO

13689 JURCALES, CHRISLYNE ORAT

13690 JURIAL, SANDRO DIMACULANGAN

13691 JURILLA, JURY PEÑARANDA

13692 JUSAY, ANDREA GRACE LASMARIAS

13693 JUSAY, ELAME DE GUZMAN

13694 JUSAY, ELSA FLORES

13695 JUSAYAN, INIEGO JR HERMO

13696 JUSTO, ROMELYN OCARIS

13697 JUSTOL, CLEOFE ABELLA

13698 JUYAD, JERICK SOLIVEN

13699 JUYAD, LISTHER TUMILAP

13700 KABIGTING, MARY ELAINE PARUNGAO




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:276 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

13701 KABLUYEN, ALELEE GRAIL BLAZA

13702 KADATAR, DOZENA FASINGAN

13703 KADDARING, MELANIE ISNALIN

13704 KADILE, ELTON LOBUSTA

13705 KADO, NORAISA AYUNAN

13706 KADUSALE, GLENYS NARCISO

13707 KAGALINGAN, CATERINA LAPPAY

13708 KALAM, JURHAM AWALI

13709 KALAW, DHELMA PALADIO

13710 KALI, NORAINIE TAHIR

13711 KAMANTIGUE, MAY HAZEL ENGALLA

13712 KAMDANI, JULIE ORCIA

13713 KAMPITAN, JANINE SALABSAB

13714 KANAKAN, BELLARDO CICERO ANDUM

13715 KANDA, NAIFAH EBRAHIM

13716 KANLAPAN, MA THERESA CARMELA ELBO

13717 KAPALONGAN, JANE CANDELARIA

13718 KAPAWAN, JEFFRY MANIALON

13719 KARAAN, FLORENCIO JR PAJAC

13720 KASILAG, ROY MENDOZA

13721 KASIM, JANJAN PAGUITAL

13722 KATIGBAK, CLAUDINE PANTALEON

13723 KATIGBAK, JERINE VALOIS

13724 KATIGBAK, MARIA KAIZA QUILAPIO

13725 KATIGBAK, RHYAN RECIO

13726 KATIMBANG, ROSALVA DIÑO

13727 KATIPUNAN, JOSHUA ROBLES

13728 KAWIKING, EMMA JADE ETMY LIMOG

13729 KAWIT, ATO KANTI

13730 KAYAMA, RAFSANJANI NUÑEZ

13731 KEHYENG, SHAMEEL JELAINE TAN

13732 KELISTE, MARY JEAN SAGA

13733 KENNAN, CAROLAIN CAIDA

13734 KHIO, VANESSA BAYLIN

13735 KIAKI, GENESIS ERNESTO PACHINGEL

13736 KIAMCO, JEAN CARRIAGA

13737 KIDPO, DOROTHY WASSIG

13738 KIERULF, JOSEPH BRIAN RACHO

13739 KILAPKILAP, LORELIE ARIMAN

13740 KILBAS, MAUREEN PICSIWEN

13741 KILLIP, ARLYN MAGGAY

13742 KIM, MELINDA CACHERO

13743 KIM, SERILIN CORRAL

13744 KIMAYONG, RUTH SAGAYO

13745 KIMBUNGAN, MELANIE BOSIDAC

13746 KIMMAYONG, AIZA PIT-ONG

13747 KIMMAYONG, GRACE TAPO

13748 KIMO, TESSIE BOTALY

13749 KINADOY, DONNA JOY DULNUAN

13750 KINATAGCAN, AIZA MAYBUENA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:277 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

13751 KINES, STEPHER ALICAY

13752 KING, ANTHONY JOSEPH ANGUSTIA

13753 KING, NIÑA SALVE POLIGA

13754 KINKITO, JENNIFER MAYONI

13755 KINUAN, JANET LIWES

13756 KIRAM, MOHAMMAD SHAFIQ LAHAMAN

13757 KIRIT, JOEL RADONES

13758 KIRONG, PAMELA LACSAO

13759 KISEO, JULIEBE MAE VERANO

13760 KISIM, LOUIE GINA SOTE

13761 KITAY, JUDITHA CRIZELIA SAMBUTO

13762 KITAY, JUNSLY BANAYBANAY

13763 KITTONG, VALERIE ANNE FAGYAN

13764 KLEINE KOERKAMP, MONETTE RABELISTA

13765 KO, ROSELYN SANTOS

13766 KODANGOS, ANALYN NICOLAS

13767 KOLONG, ANWAR ISMAEL

13768 KOMIYAMA, MARIA YUKIKO CORTEZ

13769 KONG, JAY MEDINA

13770 KONG, MICHELLE ASIA

13771 KONNO, AIKI HIPOLITO

13772 KOW, MAILEEN ROSE TAN

13773 KUIZON, MARY JOYCE DUHAYLUNGSOD

13774 KUMAZAWA, KAREN MELODY GONESTO

13775 KUNTING, AMINAH FERNANDO

13776 KUSANAGI, NIMIKO JANINE DIAZ

13777 KYAMKO, KATHERINE TOLARBA

13778 KYAMKO, REYNALD PANER

13779 LA MADRID, IRENE LOTNO

13780 LAAB, MARK JAMES ARCEMO

13781 LABA, JERRY HERADA

13782 LABACLADO, DALISAY DAGOHOY

13783 LABADIA, ELANIE LIHOP

13784 LABAGUIS, DIMPLE LUCERO

13785 LABAHAN, MA ESTELITA CUISON

13786 LABAJO, CHARMEINE MANUNGAY

13787 LABAJO, EDILYN LEYTE

13788 LABAJO, FRANCES GRACE SANCHEZ

13789 LABAJO, JOHN REY JUMAWAN

13790 LABAJO, RASHMIAH CLEO ABADIES

13791 LABAJO, REGIE FUENTES

13792 LABAJO, REMELYN DIGNO

13793 LABAJO, SERVANDO CARDOZA

13794 LABAN, MARIVIC GREGORY

13795 LABAN, WINNY BANES

13796 LABANDERO, MICHAEL BINGA-AN

13797 LABANDILO, DORELYN ARNAEZ

13798 LABANERO, NAPOLEON ROMERO

13799 LABANG, JONALYN ALFEREZ

13800 LABANG, OFELIA DILLONA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:278 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

13801 LABANTA, REGAN MARCIAL

13802 LABAO, CHRISTINE TUMBAGA

13803 LABAO, CYRILLE VERR HADAP

13804 LABAO, DARLON SUPLITO

13805 LABAO, ELSIE MAE CAÑESO

13806 LABAO, EVELYN CERVANTES

13807 LABAO, MARK JERICO BANZUELA

13808 LABARDA, REALLYN FIGUEROA

13809 LABARES, LORENZO LUISITO LUCAS

13810 LABARICO, JENILYN SUCO

13811 LABARINTO, KENETTE JAY ALATA

13812 LABARO, MA SOCORRO DOREGO

13813 LABARTINI, JEFFREY CRISTAL

13814 LABASAN, KRISTIN BODOSO

13815 LABASTIDA, FEBIE LUZ ARCILLAS

13816 LABASTIDA, PAULO OLARTE

13817 LABAUSA, APRIL GARIBAY

13818 LABAY, CHRISTINE JOY EDWAS

13819 LABAY, EDRALYN DOTADO

13820 LABAYO, GRACE ARCOS

13821 LABAYOG, JANET NODADO

13822 LABBAO, DARLEY HANZLE LARA

13823 LABBAO, DIANNE ELEAZAR

13824 LABBUANAN, JENNY MAE LINTAO

13825 LABE, RACHEL TEKSIO

13826 LABESORES, DIANE ROSE SALETRERO

13827 LABESTRE, DORELYN PALMARES

13828 LABESTRE, TRACY PARCON

13829 LABIAGA, HAZEL ANN SILDORA

13830 LABIAGA, MARSHA LEGARDE

13831 LABIAL, DANTE JR RIVERA

13832 LABIAL, RYAN TACBOBO

13833 LABIANA, EDWARD LLANO

13834 LABID, JESSA MAY BAYO

13835 LABINE, ROMEO II LIGUTAN

13836 LABING, MELANIE PACAMARA

13837 LABISORES, RYAN LIBA

13838 LABISTE, CRESELEINE PONGOT

13839 LABITAD, ALIPIO III ANDRION

13840 LABO, BERNALDO AMABAO

13841 LABOG, MICHAEL JOHN ROA

13842 LABONG, MARIFE MARIANO

13843 LABOR, PRETTY LORRAINE DOMINIQUE MALINTAD

13844 LABOR, THELMA RAGA

13845 LABORES, ANALIZA TIBAY

13846 LABORES, MALOU CABARDO

13847 LABORTE, TERESITA TABORNAL

13848 LABRADO, IKE PAUL QUINITIO

13849 LABRADOR, BRENT VALLAR

13850 LABRADOR, EFREN EARL AMADOR




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:279 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

13851 LABRADOR, HONEYLEE MAGSIPOC

13852 LABRADOR, JACQUELOU CECILIO

13853 LABRADOR, LAVENDERLIZ ESPAÑOLA

13854 LABRADOR, ROXANNE CANENCIA

13855 LABUGUEN, MARILYN DE LA CRUZ

13856 LABUGUEN, NOVA MARIE LUCERO

13857 LABUSAN, RUSSEL PAGUIDOPON

13858 LABUTAP, KATHERINE NAVIDAD

13859 LACA, ASMERAH AMBOR

13860 LACABA, JANE MAVEL MARTIL

13861 LACADEN, MELODY REYES

13862 LACAMBRA, ARMIDA MAGNO

13863 LACAMPUENGA, LANIELYN

13864 LACANARIA, PATRICK PARTUSA

13865 LACANILAO, RAY JAYSON

13866 LACANLALE, ANA LIZA DIZON

13867 LACANLALE, IAN KARL CRUZ

13868 LACANLALE, JONABEL DIMACULANGAN

13869 LACAP, MAY ANN JOYCE BONIFACIO

13870 LACAP, MIA CASIA

13871 LACAP, PRINCESS LEI QUIZON

13872 LACAR, JAYSON DAMATAN

13873 LACARAN, AILEEN DELIGERO

13874 LACASANDILI, PEEJAY MENDOZA

13875 LACASON, HAROLD AROZ

13876 LACASTESANTOS, AERIELLE MACROHON

13877 LACASTESANTOS, ANGELICA CASTILLON

13878 LACASTESANTOS, SHAINE CARAMPATAN

13879 LACATAN, ALJON GAMBA

13880 LACAY, BEN PEREA

13881 LACAY, RAIZA CRICHELLE FABREGAS

13882 LACAY, REDEN GUMAMPON

13883 LACBAY, ATHINA MORA

13884 LACBAY, JO PRINCESS TABILLA

13885 LACBONGAN, CHESTER PACITENG

13886 LACDANG, MARY PRINCESS MARULLO

13887 LACDAO, JOMAR TIMBAS

13888 LACDAO, MA CRISTINA ACABA

13889 LACEDA, ANGELIQUE DELA CRUZ

13890 LACEDA, JUDELYN RAPANA

13891 LACERNA, JONNA BERNANTE

13892 LACERNA, RYAN LASIC

13893 LACESTE, EMILEEN NIDUAZA

13894 LACHAMA, LEIF MICHAEL SINFUEGO

13895 LACHICA, ALYSSA JULES BAYLON

13896 LACHICA, ANA ROSE BACANTO

13897 LACHICA, ANNAMARY ALVAREZ

13898 LACHICA, APRILLE JOY GALLO

13899 LACHICA, CHARRY VALENCIA

13900 LACHICA, EDZIL PEDREGOSA




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:280 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

13901 LACHICA, GABRIEL INTALES

13902 LACHICA, JOEL III APILADAS

13903 LACHICA, SAMUEL BALLESTEROS

13904 LACIA, MARISSA ARIG

13905 LACIA, ROSIL PIMENTEL

13906 LACIAPAG, JOMY DE LUNA

13907 LACIERDA, MARISTELLE SANCHEZ

13908 LACKIAS, CHERRY HANNAH SEGUNDO

13909 LACLACAN, ABIGAIL DIWAN

13910 LACONSAY, CAROL DURAN

13911 LACONSAY, OFELIA MARZAN

13912 LACORTE, FLORAMIAH NARVAEZ

13913 LACORTE, JED HENRY SOMCIO

13914 LACORTE, JOHNREY POTATO

13915 LACORTE, KAREN MENDOZA

13916 LACORTE, LASERINE SERRANO

13917 LACORTE, STELLA BANTAY

13918 LACOSTE, LALAINE CRUZ

13919 LACQUIN, KRISTEL GAIL PENINOY

13920 LACRA, MYLA MARIE DUCOS

13921 LACRO, RUBY MYRA ALICARTE

13922 LACSA, ERLYN MAGDATO

13923 LACSA, MA ELENA BEREDO

13924 LACSAMANA, MARGARET TORRES

13925 LACSAMANA, RIA CALDIT

13926 LACSHIRE, MEYTHA ANABAN

13927 LACSINA, JONA MAE FELICIANO

13928 LACSINA, RAFENZEL SALONGA

13929 LACSINTO, JOHNNY SALSALIDA

13930 LACSON, ANJENETTE VALENCIA

13931 LACSON, CHRISTINE JOYCE ARROYO

13932 LACSON, DULCE JOY ARONDAIN

13933 LACSON, EDNA MAE FLORES

13934 LACSON, JURREN BARBADILLO

13935 LACSON, KATHLEEN RIVERA

13936 LACSON, MICHELLE VIRTUDAZO

13937 LACSON, THERESA DELA CRUZ

13938 LACTAM, CELESTINO YABRES

13939 LACUARIN, RANIEL ALEMANIA

13940 LACUATA, JOSIE BALANGUE

13941 LACUESTA, CARMI FERNANDEZ

13942 LADAG, GEMMA FERNANDEZ

13943 LADAGA, GELLY TORRES

13944 LADAO, DIONIE JR RAMIREZ

13945 LADERA, NOEMI SARIGUMBA

13946 LADERAS, CHRISTIAN CATHERINE BANDEJAS

13947 LADESMA, RONELIA LABUGUIN

13948 LADEZA, CATHERINE POLINAR

13949 LADEZA, CHRISTINE JOY RELOX

13950 LADIA, ANGELIQUE JULIANNE NOOL




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:281 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

13951 LADIANA, MARRIANE CAMIL MIRAS

13952 LADICA, JERYL ZALDY TUBALE

13953 LADICA, VINJO PALER

13954 LADINES, LOIDA MANINGDING

13955 LADINES, RONNEL TORRES

13956 LADIONA, RHEA JANE CEDENIO

13957 LADIPE, MARY GLENDA CADISAL

13958 LADISLA, JANET ANGELIE MOSCA

13959 LADISLA, MA JESSICA MOSCA

13960 LADO, CAESAR ALBERT QUIO

13961 LADONGA, ANTONETTE GRACE BAEL

13962 LADRA, MARIA ELENENA ANDREA SY

13963 LADRA, NOEMI CAGAMPANG

13964 LADRERA, RIZALINA REYES

13965 LADRINGAN, ROBERT PATRICK GARCIA

13966 LAEDA, GERALDEN DOMINGO

13967 LAFUENTE, JOYCEE ANDALE

13968 LAFUENTE, SHERYL SAGUID

13969 LAGAMAYO, MARY RUTH PALACA

13970 LAGAMO, JUDITH ESPINA

13971 LAGAMO, MARVELYN FRANCISCO

13972 LAGANAO, DARYL CRIS PANGALINON

13973 LAGANCIA, ANGELO ACOLICOL

13974 LAGANG, MA TERESA MINDA MANONGYAO

13975 LAGAPA, AIZA BOCAO

13976 LAGAPA, FERICK DELA CRUZ

13977 LAGAR, DANSON MATEO

13978 LAGARDE, MONICA ARRIOLA

13979 LAGARE, CATHERINE ABADIES

13980 LAGARE, CHARIE NALAM

13981 LAGARE, EDEL GAYAPA

13982 LAGARTO, LEIZEL GIRAY

13983 LAGARTO, MARIEL SUZANNE TUMBOKON

13984 LAGARTO, SALVACION CAMPOSANO

13985 LAGARTO, STEPHANIE ANN SUBIAGA

13986 LAGASCA, ANNA KRISTINE

13987 LAGASCA, LAWRENCE TINGKANG

13988 LAGASI, MARIANNE CUYOPAN

13989 LAGATA, ELINOR LAGCO

13990 LAGATIC, JENNIBEL TOLENTINO

13991 LAGATIC, RICKY MONGE

13992 LAGAYAN, WILFREDA LIPIHON

13993 LAGAZON, ALYSSA CABRETA

13994 LAGAÑA, GALILEE I PLATON

13995 LAGBAS, SITTI AISA JABAL

13996 LAGBO, MICHAEL ANGELO GABIJAN

13997 LAGCAO, GLEFORD JR NISNISAN

13998 LAGDAMEO, JHOANNA MABANTA

13999 LAGMAN, ARLENE MOISES

14000 LAGMAN, JOSEL PAGSANJAN




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:282 of 537



Seq. No. N a m e

No comments:

Search This Blog

Licensure Exam Results Google+

PRC Board Exam Results