PRC Board Examination Results

Monday, January 30, 2017

March 2017 LET Results L - Secondary Level

March 26 2017 Teacher Board Exam Results
Passers
Surname starts with letter L

Inspirational message

The end of a matter is better than its beginning; Patience of spirit is better than haughtiness of spirit.
Ecclesiastes 7:8


List of passers in L.E.T. - Secondary (May 2017)
9530 LA VEGA, DARRYL RAY MARTELINO
9531 LABADAN, DEROWILYN LOMONGO
9532 LABADIA, VICENTE JR BERI
9533 LABADO, CRISANTA NALDOZA
9534 LABAGNAO, ARIEL DEAÑO
9535 LABAJO, JETRIL IBAÑO
9536 LABAJO, JOCELYN CANEN
9537 LABANDELO, EARL JUDEA TONGSON
9538 LABANES, NYDIA MAE FARO
9539 LABANG, CHARNET ADRIANO
9540 LABANIEGO, JENNYLYN MALLARI
9541 LABANON, DENMAR ORIEL
9542 LABANON, MICHAEL ESPARAGOZA
9543 LABAO, MARTIN KIEFER SALVA
9544 LABARCA, LEONALYN GUTIERREZ
9545 LABARETE, AILENE LASONA
9546 LABARO, RODNEY LLANOS
9547 LABASTIDA, KAREN PERALTA
9548 LABASTIDA, MARY JOY ESID
9549 LABASTILLA, SARAH MAE BAGUIO
9550 LABASTILLA, SUSANNA ROSE ALMADIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:193 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 LABAWAN, LOVELY JEAN MELLORIA
9552 LABAY, MARIBETH DAGOHOY
9553 LABAYANDOY, LOPE JR DEYTO
9554 LABBAO, MARYMEL ATIENZA
9555 LABE, MARJUN DIZON
9556 LABENIA, JOYCE JANEO
9557 LABEREZ, GENEVIEVE ROXAS
9558 LABIDO, JULIEROSE BANTILAN
9559 LABINE, HAIDEE LIGUTAN
9560 LABITAD, LIZ PETOGO
9561 LABITAD, NOVERLITA GACUS
9562 LABOG, EDLYN AN
9563 LABOG, LAURENCE JEAN ESPINOSA
9564 LABON, ARZIMA BAKIL
9565 LABONG, GISELLE CORDOVA
9566 LABOR, ELTON JAME TACUJAN
9567 LABOR, JOEL ARMADA
9568 LABORADA, GERLIE FE SANCHEZ
9569 LABORDO, MISCHELLE OCAMPO
9570 LABORDO, NIÑO ARCHIE SAYSON
9571 LABORTE, ALFREDO
9572 LABORTE, MA JANE CIANO
9573 LABOS, GRACELA RABANG
9574 LABOS, MARJUREY CLATA
9575 LABRADA, GEMMA ABLAY
9576 LABRADA, JOSHUA ANDRADE
9577 LABRADO, FROILAN APAAP
9578 LABRADO, LOREVEE BARONDAY
9579 LABRADOR, CHERRY MAE FELISILDA
9580 LABRADOR, MARICEL DE JESUS
9581 LABRADOR, PRECIOUS MORATILLA
9582 LABTIC, JANE SAIT
9583 LABTO, BABY LYN BUHAT
9584 LABUAC, RUTH COLINAYO
9585 LABUDON, NORHAYLEN TARZAN
9586 LABUGUEN, ANTONIO JR ACOB
9587 LACABA, MARK ANTHONY CADALIN
9588 LACADEN, JOENEL BULAN
9589 LACADIN, MARK ALLEN LAMBINO
9590 LACAMBRA, JENNY GALVAN
9591 LACANDAZO, MARY GRACE CELES
9592 LACANDULA, BONNAVIE DELLISEN
9593 LACANILAO, LOUELLA MARCELO
9594 LACANLALE, ROXANNE PRINCESS JASMINEZ
9595 LACANO, ANTONETTE VILLEGAS
9596 LACAP, CHARLENE BULAJAN
9597 LACAP, JANELA MAE TIGLEY
9598 LACAP, JULIE ANN TORRES
9599 LACARA, ANGIE LARGO
9600 LACASTE, MARY GRACE ENCARNACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:194 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 LACASTESANTOS, JHOANNA MARIE ALVIAR
9602 LACBAYEN, JEAN NAMUAG
9603 LACBAYEN, JOBELL BERGULA
9604 LACBAYO, GILBERTO POSESANO
9605 LACDAO, MARY CRIS DOINOG
9606 LACDO-O, BATCHIBA RAMIRA
9607 LACEA, DORIS ACLAN
9608 LACEDA, REGINALD GREGIENOR EGOY
9609 LACERNA, BASILISA LOMO-OS
9610 LACESTE, JERRY MILLETE
9611 LACHICA, EDLYN ANGELES
9612 LACHICA, ETHEL MAGBANUA
9613 LACHICA, MA SHELLA INOCENCIO
9614 LACIDA, NESTLE RECAPENTE
9615 LACISTE, MANILYN MALANAO
9616 LACORTE, JAZEL JAVIER
9617 LACSAMANA, MARIA KRISELDA GARCIA
9618 LACSAMANA, REIKO MARIANO
9619 LACSAYAO, NOVA CHARLOTTE BALAGON
9620 LACSINA, MARGIE BALLESTEROS
9621 LACSON, MARA ELLYN HARO
9622 LACSON, ROHWEN JUSTIN FELIX
9623 LACSON, WILMA MIRANDA
9624 LACUATA, EDUARDO JR EUGENIO
9625 LACWASAN, MARICRIS GUTIERREZ
9626 LADAN, JANINE CAYA
9627 LADAO, DANILO JR TALISEO
9628 LADAO, JOMAR EAGLE CALMA
9629 LADE, JOSSANA ELVIE AZARCON
9630 LADERA, FRENDIE SAPUNGAN
9631 LADERA, NIKKO LYNN FERRER
9632 LADERAS, ANNALIZA BOLIS
9633 LADESMA, JUVY IMEE ADA
9634 LADICA, CHERRY JANE TUMULAK
9635 LADIERO, MARY GRACE ORDONIO
9636 LADINES, ESTHER MARIE BUOT
9637 LADJAHASSAN, FAWZA H ASLI
9638 LADLAD, CHRIS MERRY VERSOZA
9639 LADO, MARTHA GIRLYN PATRICIO
9640 LADRILLO, IVY CRISTY ALMARINES
9641 LADRINGAN, KELVIN FUSILERO
9642 LAFORTEZA, MA RILET MAELEEN CRUZ
9643 LAGAHID, ROMA NIOG
9644 LAGARTEJA, JOE GALAS
9645 LAGAS, CHARMAINE JOYCE PELIÑO
9646 LAGASCA, ANSELMA LICADANG
9647 LAGASCA, RAFAEL JOSEPH AGUILA
9648 LAGAT, JINDY MAE ELEMENTO
9649 LAGATA, SANDY TISOY
9650 LAGAYAN, EDUARDO JR CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:195 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 LAGBAS, JINEFER DANQUE
9652 LAGGUI, DANNY BOY DAPAR
9653 LAGLEVA, MARY GRACE CAMERO
9654 LAGMAN, ATHENA SIA
9655 LAGMAN, CLARISA ANTIGO
9656 LAGMAN, JAYSON PINPIN
9657 LAGNASON, FLORA MAE BARCENAS
9658 LAGO, MERCY JOY MANUTA
9659 LAGO, ROJEGARMIL CARIO
9660 LAGOD, MARY ANN ALERTA
9661 LAGOS, ROCHELLE
9662 LAGRAN, CATHERYN UNARCE
9663 LAGRAN, ERNALYN RUMBAOA
9664 LAGRIMAS, IRENE DY
9665 LAGRIMAS, RHYANALYN VICENCIO
9666 LAGRIO, LARRY JOE BALAYA
9667 LAGRISOLA, LORD EILEEN MEDENILLA
9668 LAGRITA, HENRY MALINAO
9669 LAGROMA, ETHYL CELERINOS
9670 LAGROSA, MA JENOVIL TIRANO
9671 LAGROSA, SHELLA MAE LAMBOT
9672 LAGSAC, SHEILA BIAGO
9673 LAGTO, JEAN ROSE CARAIG
9674 LAGUA, ALADIN GARCIA
9675 LAGUILLES, LESLIE BORJA
9676 LAGUINDAB, SAMSARAH ACMAD
9677 LAGUINDAB, SITTIE ASLIAH MACAAGIR
9678 LAGUING, ROSALIE LAUNIO
9679 LAGUISMA, MARICEL QUINTILLA
9680 LAGUITAO, VINCY BONA TACCAD
9681 LAGUMBAY, DARYL GAÑERA
9682 LAGUMBAY, MARIJUL BITANG
9683 LAGUNA, JEALINA PASCUA
9684 LAGUNA, MARJELYN TATLONGHARI
9685 LAGUNAY, GENIE MACASLING
9686 LAGUNDAY, DEXTER ESCALTEN
9687 LAGUNDINO, ELAINE PORTIA SIABABA
9688 LAGURA, CINDY BARADILLO
9689 LAGURA, REGIE CAMBALON
9690 LAIDA, MA TERESSA GUMANID
9691 LAIT, CRISHALYN LACUARIN
9692 LAJO, GLORY ANN BOLHAYON
9693 LALAGUNA, ARCEL JANINE ALTAREJOS
9694 LALANTACON, MIA LEI BAGSIC
9695 LALIA, SITTI JIHANNE ACEVEDA
9696 LALIMOS, LYRAH FUENTES
9697 LALINJAMAN, ABDULNASSER AMIRUL
9698 LALO, RAISA HARMONY CHOMAPOY
9699 LALU, RICHARD OWEN DINEROS
9700 LALUZ, SID ANJELLO EVANGELISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:196 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 LAMA, INEE SARRAH DULLESCO
9702 LAMADORA, MERNILYN TORRES
9703 LAMADRID, BRYAN SABIJON
9704 LAMAN, ILAILA MATIAS
9705 LAMAN, JULIET ABUNDA
9706 LAMANERO, CHERRY MAE MORANDANTE
9707 LAMANILAO, LUZCHEL VILLARIN
9708 LAMATA, RONALD SAN JUAN
9709 LAMATAO, NERAM PUNZALAN
9710 LAMAY, REYNEL CABUG-OS
9711 LAMBA, MIEZL JANE AMEDINA
9712 LAMBAC, FERDINAND ADAM ANINION
9713 LAMBAN, ROSENDA SABIJON
9714 LAMBAS, HANNA-YASMIN BASHIRON
9715 LAMBIQUIT, HONEY RICA
9716 LAMBITCO, RAMIL MALLARI
9717 LAMINERO, JONNA JOY CARO
9718 LAMOSAO, ROCKIZZA GABALES
9719 LAMPA, GERALDINE ONGOG
9720 LAMPA, GLICELDA PASTIDIO
9721 LAMPA, JOLINA DAVID
9722 LAMPAYASEN, IVAN METTERNICH AUGUSTUS
9723 LAMPITOC, IRENE VILLABEZA
9724 LAMSEN, ROMMEL TULAGAN
9725 LAMUG, JESSA MARIE CACHO
9726 LANABAN, JONAH BETH OSTRIA
9727 LANAO, SHARLEEN PUNZALAN
9728 LANARIA, TIFFANY CLAIRE BENJAMIN
9729 LANCARA, DELFA BALLARTA
9730 LANCIN, MIRRAH LAGRAMA
9731 LANCITA, ZYBELLE JADE SALUDARES
9732 LANDANGANON, ALVIN TUPIASAN
9733 LANDICHO, CARLO FERRIOL
9734 LANDICHO, GISELLE CAPIÑA
9735 LANDICHO, HARRIET MARGARET VALLEDOR
9736 LANDICHO, IMEE LIMOS
9737 LANDINGIN, CHARLON MIGUEL SACDALAN
9738 LANDRITO, JAMES PATRICK FLORES
9739 LANGCATO, PHILIAN JOY FUTIC
9740 LANGGAMAN, ALELI MASSED
9741 LANGILAO, ADIAH UMUNGAN
9742 LANGIT, ROCHENE
9743 LANGNGA, MAY JAY LASSUDAN
9744 LANIC, JUDITH PELLERO
9745 LANIOHAN, JAY ANGELO VILLACARLOS
9746 LANIOSO, DANILITO ROMASASA
9747 LANNA, CORAZON AZUCENA
9748 LANNAO, JOAN BARTOLOME
9749 LANOZO, REV MARC ROBLES
9750 LANSANG, JANET DAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:197 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 LANSANGAN, AIZA MAE MANZANO
9752 LANTACA, LENIE CIRCULADO
9753 LANTACO, LENUEL CAÑETE
9754 LANTICSE, DARLIN PEDREGOSA
9755 LANTINGAN, JASON MELECIO
9756 LANUGAN, GAMMY MITAS
9757 LANUZA, ANGELICA MARIE ESPARES
9758 LANUZA, HERICA OLBES
9759 LANUZA, JOYCE HERRERIA
9760 LANUZGA, JENNY ROSE GAMBA
9761 LANZADERAS, QUEENIE JOY MATANGGONG
9762 LANZON, MARYJANE MONTALLA
9763 LAO, ALVIN DANIEL AVANCE
9764 LAO, ARNY ESPIGA
9765 LAO, BIANCA DELICA
9766 LAO, IRISH ADORABLE
9767 LAO, LYKA ANTIDO
9768 LAO, MERLIN DIANNE OBRERO
9769 LAO, RHEALYN CAMINADE
9770 LAO-AN, LEVENEE PANATEN
9771 LAO-ANG, JEANNY ROSE AMARO
9772 LAO-ANG, ZANDY NOVIE TABILIN
9773 LAODENIO, GREGGY FER PECSON
9774 LAOENG, ESTEVE ANCHETA
9775 LAORDEN, WELMAR
9776 LAORENO, HELVI DE ALCA
9777 LAORENO, JAIME JR CAGUIA
9778 LAPAS, IVY LAPINID
9779 LAPE, DANICA MAE DELA CRUZ
9780 LAPERA, ALBERTO
9781 LAPEÑA, MAGGIE MARY MAE ROSETE
9782 LAPID, JOSELITO
9783 LAPIDO, GELLIE JOYCE NAVOS
9784 LAPIG, ARVIE JAY GAYLA
9785 LAPINIG, KARL MICHAEL SUSTIGUER
9786 LAPINIG, KLINT JAPHET PACULBA
9787 LAPIS, CHRISTINE CARREON
9788 LAPISIGUE, LIEZL TICONG
9789 LAPITAN, ERIC JEFFERSON RAMOS
9790 LAPITAN, HYLEN CABANGON
9791 LAPITAN, RUBIE REZELL BARRUGA
9792 LAPIZ, ELLAMIE BUSTILLOS
9793 LAPLAP, GLOREVIL LETRERO
9794 LAPNOLI, BEVERLY FLORES
9795 LAPORE, JOHN MARK BACROYA
9796 LAPORTA, MA CRISTINA CAGAYAN
9797 LAPPAY, DAVID PAGULAYAN
9798 LAPPAY, JOANNE DAYAG
9799 LAPPAY, TERRY MAE PARAS
9800 LAPU-LAPU, JESSA MARIE VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:198 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 LAPUT, ABIGAIL DAYTEC
9802 LAPUZ, JOSEPHINE HERNAL
9803 LAPUZ, NELSON YAMYAMIN
9804 LAQUI, EDELYN CONCEPCION
9805 LAQUI, MARA JANE MENDIGORIN
9806 LAQUIDAN, ARNELIE GARCIA
9807 LAQUIDAN, MAREVYL MENDROS
9808 LAQUINON, ALMIE FLORES
9809 LAQUINTA, IRENE TIONGSON
9810 LARA, FRENELYN ALCAZAREN
9811 LARA, JOHN CHRISTIAN YATCO
9812 LARA, LORENA MICUA
9813 LARA, MANILYN SUAREZ
9814 LARA, MATILDE NERI
9815 LARA, PATRICK CONGRESO
9816 LARAN, DIANNE JOY ACASIO
9817 LARANANG, JAY-ANN MAE LUCON
9818 LARAWAN, LYNLENE GRACE MATOS
9819 LARCE, HAZEL ANN LATINA
9820 LARCENA, LEA MENDARO
9821 LARDA, MA AURORA ALEJANDRINA MAGANTE
9822 LARDIZABAL, JAYNE BALLES
9823 LAREDO, MARY LETACIS JARDE
9824 LAREZA, JOMARIE JACOB
9825 LARGO, BELENDA SUMALINOG
9826 LARGO, GENALYN LEONIDA
9827 LARGO, MARIA WELEEN RESUELO
9828 LARIDA, LYNN MONTECALVO
9829 LARIDA, MERLYN LARGO
9830 LARINO, LITO BALLESTEROS
9831 LARIOSA, APRIL JOY LARAGA
9832 LARIOSA, LIZA OPIALA
9833 LARIS, CLARIZA VIDA ANNE SABATEN
9834 LARITA, JHON ALFEREZ
9835 LARIWAN, EDSON JAVE OTERO
9836 LARIZA, NIÑO TALDE
9837 LAROGA, JAYDEE ANN HERA
9838 LAROGA, SHERNY JOY ESTELLA
9839 LARON, RECHELLE MAE LAGARE
9840 LARONG, JOSEPH RAMOSO
9841 LAROSA, EMMA ANGELIQUE ALISBO
9842 LAROSA, EMMANUEL EVANGELISTA
9843 LAROZA, RON JUSTINE RELLAMA
9844 LARRAGA, SHERRY ANN DELA CRUZ
9845 LARUAN, EUFEMIA CORPUZ
9846 LARUGAL, ANGELO TIMBREZA
9847 LAS MORIAS, JANETH GOZO
9848 LAS-IRAS, JEJIE MARIE BAGA
9849 LASACA, JANE MICHELLE ESTRADA
9850 LASAGA, REILLEN PANAGUITON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:199 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 LASALA, GLENN DELA CRUZ
9852 LASALA, JUNALYN ANTIC
9853 LASALA, LOREME LINAN
9854 LASALA, YVETTE OGIVAN
9855 LASAT, NERIZZA ROSALES
9856 LASAY, APRIL MAE PALER
9857 LASCO, APRIL ROSE GALABIN
9858 LASCONIA, REBECCA SAGAYSAY
9859 LASET, LEOPOLDO JR BOBADILLA
9860 LASIB, JENIFER JONG
9861 LASTIMOSO, GEOZELLE DIFUNTORUM
9862 LASTIMOSO, JERALD TONILON
9863 LASTROLLO, NORIEL ARGARIN
9864 LAT, ALYSSA RODEROS
9865 LAT, CHERRIE ANNE MENDOZA
9866 LATA, ELAINE DAGUINOD
9867 LATAUAN, IVY ROSE SARMIENTO
9868 LATHROP, MARJORIE LEE ARNINIO
9869 LATHROP, RUBY JEAN ARNINIO
9870 LATIGAY, RIZA BARADO
9871 LATINA, MARIA LERMA PAPA
9872 LATO, MARLO JAMES CASAS
9873 LATO, ROWEL CABAHUG
9874 LATOGA, KEYSHI LYN FAJARDO
9875 LATONERO, ALWIN VELASCO
9876 LATORRE, SHERYLL PATUNGAO
9877 LATOSA, DARMI ALCANTARA
9878 LATOSA, RALPH GARNADO
9879 LATOZA, NONA PATARATA
9880 LATTAO, MIRRIAM PALEG
9881 LAUAYAN, RAYMOND MODALES
9882 LAULITA, ROSE ANN FONACIER
9883 LAUREANO, CHENNY ESPARTERO
9884 LAUREANO, JONATHAN CRUZ
9885 LAUREJAS, DARLEY HANNAH MARIS DE ARCE
9886 LAURELES, MARIE CLARISSE GALVEZ
9887 LAURENCIANA, NIÑA CHRISTI PAHILAN
9888 LAURENCIO, ROLAND JAYSON RAGUINDIN
9889 LAURENTE, GLOREBEN CAGOL
9890 LAURENTE, MICHELLE BETITO
9891 LAURENTE, ROSEMARIE FLARIS
9892 LAURETA, ANGELINE ENRICO
9893 LAURETA, JOHN JESUS MACABITAS
9894 LAURETA, MA ALICIA PASCUA
9895 LAURETA, MARJORIE MANUEL
9896 LAURETA, TEODORA MARIE BERMAS
9897 LAURETO, LAARNIE DALIGDIG
9898 LAURIAGA, MARGIE BRUNO
9899 LAURIO, LEA ALTAREJOS
9900 LAURIO, MARY JOY JERUSALEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:200 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 LAURIO, RAYMA ASNE
9902 LAURON, RHIAN JHAY FLORES
9903 LAUSA, SHANNEL ORTEGA
9904 LAUSIN, ANAFIE IBASITAS
9905 LAUTA, LYN CERTEZA
9906 LAUZON, JANE SABUSAP
9907 LAVA, SHARMAINE LLAIT
9908 LAVADIA, RACHEL DE CASTRO
9909 LAVANDERA, JOANALINE VARGAS
9910 LAVAPIEZ, KATHLYN AVISADO
9911 LAVAREZ, ANGELICA MEDINA
9912 LAVAREZ, VENUS ROSALES
9913 LAVARIAS, JOY TUAZON
9914 LAVELA, LAUREN CAYE DE GUZMAN
9915 LAVILLA, MARY GRACE MANANSALA
9916 LAVIN, NESTOR STA MARIA
9917 LAVISORES, ABEGAIL CHIN
9918 LAVISORES, TREZZY ANA CAPANGPANGAN
9919 LAVIÑA, MAGIE HERNANDEZ
9920 LAWA, MEDINE MAMAD
9921 LAWAS, HANNA MAE ABILLAR
9922 LAWAS, VISMIN JR DERECHO
9923 LAWIGAN, KAREN JOY PARAYO
9924 LAXAMANA, GLORIA SABANDO
9925 LAYA, JORGE MARTIN DIAZ
9926 LAYAGUE, JORIBEL LINDO
9927 LAYAGUIN, LUIZA PALACA
9928 LAYAN, DANI BAUTISTA
9929 LAYAO, LORENA TAJORES
9930 LAYASAN, DORE PARONE
9931 LAYESA, CHARLENE METRILLO
9932 LAYLAY, JERI MIA MANALOTO
9933 LAYLAY, ROLANDO JR FIDELINO
9934 LAYLO, JOELLEN MAE ESCOLANIA
9935 LAYNO, FREZIELLE PACADA
9936 LAYRON, NECACIO HAMBALOS
9937 LAYSICO, RAMON JR COMIA
9938 LAYSON, JULIE ANN VASAYA
9939 LAYSON, KATRINA DORADO
9940 LAYUG, KIMBERLY ANNE SACNO
9941 LAYUG, SHERYL TULABUT
9942 LAYUGAN, CHERRY ANNE AGGABAO
9943 LAYUGAN, JESLYMAR NORIEGA
9944 LAYUGAN, RANDAL AGULIN
9945 LAZADO, DON CHRISTER ALETA
9946 LAZAR, ARON ROMEL GARCIA
9947 LAZARENO, SHELLAINE GREGORIO
9948 LAZARITO, MAY GALVEZ
9949 LAZARO, CESIA KEREN TIENGO
9950 LAZARO, PAULA CATAMBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:201 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 LAZARO, RACQUEL MENESES
9952 LAZARO, REEVER SON TORMIS
9953 LAZARRA, DENMAR AÑOSA
9954 LAZARTE, MARJOLYN
9955 LAZARTE, NOGELIA GUAREZ
9956 LAZO, DONNA MAY LORENO
9957 LAZO, MICHAEL AIRYLL JONATHAN MARIN
9958 LAZO, PAULENE JANELLE
9959 LAZO, SHEKINAH MAY DEL MONTE
9960 LAÑADA, RYAN VIDAL
9961 LAÑAS, JONATHAN GALINDEZ
9962 LEAL, ANGIE BUMAL-OC
9963 LEAL, ANNEILYN BANGSA
9964 LEAL, JESTONI FADOL
9965 LEAL, YANESSA RAMOS
9966 LEAÑO, JAQUELIN HAMO
9967 LEBUNA, JENNELLE DEQUIN
9968 LEBUNA, VEE-R CADIGAL
9969 LECCIONES, JEAN REDOBLADO
9970 LECCIONES, RITCHE SON
9971 LEDAMA, ERLINDA PAYUSAN
9972 LEDESMA, JHONNEL CAWALING
9973 LEDESMA, KEIZZELL DAUNNE MAGOS
9974 LEE, ILYANNAH VICTORIA GALUT
9975 LEE, MARY ABE ROSE MAMARLAO
9976 LEE, RAYMOND TERRENAL
9977 LEE, THONYLET ESTACIO
9978 LEGADOS, JOYCE FLOREN
9979 LEGADOS, KEAH ASHVIELLE LAWAN
9980 LEGARA, LOVELY GRACE ALLAWAN
9981 LEGARDA, CRISCIRE BULOSO
9982 LEGARDE, CAMILLE WICAS
9983 LEGARDE, DOLLY LYN SENO
9984 LEGARTE, IRENE GRACE APOG
9985 LEGARTE, LEIZL ROLLON
9986 LEGASPI, BEA GELLEEN CRUCILLO
9987 LEGASPI, DINAH PAULINO
9988 LEGASPI, GEORGIA ORLANES
9989 LEGASPI, GOMER JAY SUMILE
9990 LEGASPI, JACKELYN LAGRIA
9991 LEGASPI, JELLY MAE DELA CRUZ
9992 LEGASPI, JIANNE DIAZ
9993 LEGASPI, JOAN MAE SALCEDO
9994 LEGASPI, JOHN KENNETH HERNANDEZ
9995 LEGASPI, MA JESSA GUIRIBA
9996 LEGASPI, MARIPUSA CANDIA
9997 LEGASPI, ROBERT ALMEDORA
9998 LEGASPINA, ELIZABETH REYES
9999 LEGO, KRISTIAN BANTOG
10000 LEGO, MYLEN DELA PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:202 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 LEGO, RALPH RAYMUND MANDREZA
10002 LEGRIA, HOSPICIO JR SINGALINO
10003 LEGUID, JAIME JR MIJARES
10004 LEGUIN, REALYN STAANA
10005 LEJERA, FEDERICA EJORCADAS
10006 LEMOSNERO, JAMES HAROLD MATIMBO
10007 LENDIO, JESSAN NERI
10008 LENGAMEN, NELSON QUIJANO
10009 LENGWA, LYNIE PAJOTA
10010 LENTERIA, BOBBITTE BIBER BASIO
10011 LEOCADIO, IRESH FRANCISCO
10012 LEOJA, LAINE IRAH JARABE
10013 LEONA, SHEEN
10014 LEONADOR, JULIE ANN SOLIVA
10015 LEONAR, REMIA VALENCIA
10016 LEONARDO, MARIETTA CABRAL
10017 LEONARDO, MARITES CANTA
10018 LEONARDO, MARY JANE SAGUN
10019 LEONERIO, MEDALIO JADE VILLANUEVA
10020 LEONES, MC LEO JAY MAKIPUTIN
10021 LEONES, SARAH JOY AUSTRIA
10022 LEONES, VILINDA BALIDO
10023 LEORNAS, CRIS BENLOUIE LIMOSNERO
10024 LEPARDO, REYNILYN LABENDIA
10025 LEPITEN, CRESEL ANGUE
10026 LEPON, RENZ LETRELL CALBANG
10027 LEQUIGAN, PEJIE PEPITO
10028 LEQUIGAN, RITCHIE REYES
10029 LEQUIN, KRISTINE JHO-IR MASONG
10030 LERA, LIEZEL SACMAR
10031 LERASAN, JOMARTHY JULIATA
10032 LERAY, ROMMEL LABADAN
10033 LERIN, ARCHEVIL WENCESLAO
10034 LERIOS, MARICRIS CUMPIO
10035 LERON, CELISEL DALISAY
10036 LERON, MARIE JANE BLAOS
10037 LESCANO, RODNEY ZEUS
10038 LESONA, MARY ROSE MOLEÑO
10039 LESULA, MAR CARLO BACUBAC
10040 LETAN, JOEL SADDUL
10041 LETRAN, LEILANI ZOLAYVAR
10042 LETRODO, ANGELINE REMO
10043 LEVANZA, ROMEO JR GOMEZ
10044 LEYA, MARIA NIÑA MORALES
10045 LEYCO, JUVIC MADRONA
10046 LEYESA, JAMES ALBERT BOLADO
10047 LEYOLA, REYMAR ALCOREZA
10048 LEYSON, AXL SLASH PARAGUISON
10049 LEYSON, HANNA MAE BAÑO
10050 LEÑEJAN, EDWIN PRUDENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:203 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 LI, CHERRY SALISI
10052 LIAD, FREDDIE LYN BALERO
10053 LIAD, ISCOLASTICO FABULA
10054 LIAGA, KAREN FUNELAS
10055 LIBAN, SHIELLA RAMOS
10056 LIBANAN, JHONA TAN
10057 LIBANAN, JONALYN PICARDAL
10058 LIBANTE, GERARDINE GRACE CALES
10059 LIBARDE, KATHERINE BUDIAO
10060 LIBASA, JULIAN LOYD BASOY
10061 LIBATIQUE, MARY JOY HALOG
10062 LIBATON, PATRICIA CAFE
10063 LIBAY, QUEEN APRIL NEPOMOCINO
10064 LIBERATO, ARIAN FORONDA
10065 LIBERATO, ARIANNE JOYCE PIOL
10066 LIBERTO, SHIENA MAE CANTOR
10067 LIBO-ON, CRISBIE CAPANGPANGAN
10068 LIBO-ON, LEOVI RUTH BADUYA
10069 LIBOT, JENELYN RIVERA
10070 LIBOT, MABEL SUPAS
10071 LIBOT, ROWENA NAGAO
10072 LIBRADO, SHIELA MAE INAO
10073 LIBRAMONTE, ROSALINA DOLOVINO
10074 LIBRE, ELIZABETH ALBORO
10075 LIBRE, GISELLE DANIEL
10076 LIBRE, JOFRE VILLEGAS
10077 LIBREA, MA FATIMA JAVIER
10078 LIBRES, JENIFER SPIRITUSO
10079 LIBRES, MARICHU RAMA
10080 LIBRES, VANESSA ETOL
10081 LIBUIT, MAERINESE CASTILLO
10082 LIBUNAO, IMELDA DAVID
10083 LIBUNAO, KYLE NICOLE LAGOY
10084 LIBUNGAN, JENIFER JOAN CAMUS
10085 LICAWEN, LEAN DALAPUS
10086 LICAYAN, PAMELA CARAMPATAN
10087 LICAYLICAY, WIMIE JABAGAT
10088 LICO, GLORIA BRIGITTE ACEBEDO
10089 LICO, HONEY FE MAGNATE
10090 LICTAG, MARIE LIZA TAYNAN
10091 LICTAO, ANABELLE VENDIOLA
10092 LICTAWA, ISMAEL RIGOR
10093 LICUANAN, CHARISSA ANGELICA GALIPOT
10094 LICUANAN, CHRISANTA AGCON
10095 LICUDO, FLORABELLE CASTILLO
10096 LICUP, MARINELLA TUAZON
10097 LICUPA, EVER LLOYD ALVAREZ
10098 LICYAY, MARICEL CHIC-AT
10099 LID-AYAN, LEA BINTUCAN
10100 LIDANGAN, SOBAIDA LIMPAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:204 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 LIDDAWA, IRISH GALMING
10102 LIGAN, ANILYN COTIC
10103 LIGAN, RUVIE HERMOSO
10104 LIGARAN, JAYSA VILLA
10105 LIGARAY, MARK ANTHONY LANZADO
10106 LIGAYA, ROANGELA RIVERA
10107 LIGGAYO, JUDITH CAYMO
10108 LIGONES, ISMAEL EROS DOLLENTE
10109 LIGUE, RESEL SERDEÑA
10110 LIGUTAN, ERNELIZA MALANA
10111 LIGUTAN, ROSALIE MODELO
10112 LIHAT, ANNIELYN CORPUZ
10113 LILAGAN, JENNELYN DAMULOG
10114 LILANGAN, JENNIFER BIDUA
10115 LILLO, MAE ANN LOZARES
10116 LIM, APRIL JOY IBAY
10117 LIM, ARIANNE ATILANO
10118 LIM, ARVIN CONCEPCION
10119 LIM, CHARIE MACALUA
10120 LIM, DANICA MAE ELICA
10121 LIM, DIANA ROSE LAPING
10122 LIM, DYAN VILLARMA
10123 LIM, ELEONOR ROSE LONGAKIT
10124 LIM, ESTER CHUNG
10125 LIM, EXZEQUEL DEL ROSARIO
10126 LIM, GOLD WYN ROSE BALUYOT
10127 LIM, JEAN DOLANDOLAN
10128 LIM, JOENALYN YONSON
10129 LIM, KENN FLORENTINO
10130 LIM, KRISTINE DAHADIL
10131 LIM, LOVELLA DICTO
10132 LIM, MARICOR CAPIO
10133 LIM, MAUREEN PADUA
10134 LIM, OSCAR JAREN NOBLE
10135 LIM, QUINN FU GATAB
10136 LIM, REMBIE CABUSAS
10137 LIM, ROBBY DE VIVAR
10138 LIM, ROCHELLE TUDDAO
10139 LIM, WELA MAE CAMILI
10140 LIM, ZARLYN BILLARDO
10141 LIMAN, ANDREW LISONDRA
10142 LIMAS, JORGE JR VARQUEZ
10143 LIMBA, MUNTIA MAMETEL
10144 LIMBAG, ARNOLD
10145 LIMBAUAN, JESSA TAN
10146 LIMBO, LAILANI MANUBA
10147 LIMBO, RHEA MAE ERIKA ADLAYAN
10148 LIMBONA, AMIRAH IMAM
10149 LIMOCON, MERIAM QUIDET
10150 LIMON, DIANE TURADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:205 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 LIMOSINERO, HANNAH GRACE SANCHEZ
10152 LIMOSNERO, LUDY ANN LAURONAL
10153 LIMPAG, MARIA CRISTINA BAYANA
10154 LIMPIADA, CINDY FABELLON
10155 LIMPIADA, VINCENT BRYAN
10156 LIMPIN, CLARISSE ANN PINEDA
10157 LIMSIACO, LYVYLYN PAJO
10158 LIMSON, ERECON MARI BIBARO
10159 LINA, ANGELO RAGSAC
10160 LINA, GERONA DELA CRUZ
10161 LINCUNA, JEFFRY ELLAZO
10162 LINCUNA, LEYA AMOR ELEDIA
10163 LINCUNA, NOVETO ZABALA
10164 LINDAYAO, MARY ANN ABORDO
10165 LINDOG, RISHYL MAE GARIALDO
10166 LINDONG, MARIA PEREGRINA BARIENTOS
10167 LINDUNGAN, NORHAMIN EBRAHIM
10168 LINES, REDMARIE MEGUIZO
10169 LINESES, FRANCIS RAVEN SISRACON
10170 LINESES, MA KRISTIL PINAR
10171 LINGA, APRIL VANESSA QUITAIN
10172 LINGATONG, JUMMUEL CANGAS
10173 LINGBANAN, ROLDAN JAMESON OSBOKEN
10174 LINGHAG, DANESSE PAROT
10175 LINGOLINGO, CESAR JR ABAJO
10176 LINGUETE, AARON LAWRENCE ABABA
10177 LINGUETE, CYRIL ABRAHAM ABABA
10178 LINGUETE, JOYCE ERANDIO
10179 LINSANGAN, HIEDE JUGUILON
10180 LIPA, ROLLAND LAGRAMA
10181 LIPATA, GLADYS YABUT
10182 LIPATA, SHERLYN
10183 LIQUIGAN, VELBIY MANABLUG
10184 LIRA, MAY ANN FADRIGON
10185 LIRA, ROWENA VELE
10186 LIRAZAN, CHANTELY ABAD
10187 LIRAZAN, RAMALYN AJIJOL
10188 LISA, EVANGELINE BALBIN
10189 LISAMA, MARILYN
10190 LISAY, MICHELLE MARJORIE CON PABLICO
10191 LISIGUIS, CATHERINE LOMINOQUE
10192 LISING, EVANA JOY RAFAEL
10193 LISONDRA, SAMMY JANE DAGATAN
10194 LISONDRA, SERGIO JR OMAÑA
10195 LITA, WILSON JR ALCAIDE
10196 LITAN, ALIDA JOY ABORDO
10197 LITAN, ELOISA GAREZA
10198 LITO, ROMA ICATLO
10199 LIWAG, DENNY LAINE OVIEDO
10200 LIWAG, DIANE PEARL SARONICMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:206 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 LIWAG, MARY ANN MARQUEZ
10202 LIWAG, MARY ANN ORTIZ
10203 LIWAG, VINCENT MICHAEL CARANDANG
10204 LIWAN, ROSE ANN JACINTO
10205 LIWANAG, ARBEL ANTONIO
10206 LIWANAG, MARVIN RAON
10207 LIWANAG, MAY ANN LORO
10208 LIWANAG, MERRY JAINE MAHINAY
10209 LIWANAG, RAMON CRISTOPHER YUTUC
10210 LIWANAG, REGINALD
10211 LIWANEN, KIMBERLY PAL-A
10212 LIWAYAN, NYMPHA ROSE KALAHI
10213 LIZA, MARK CLENT ECOBEN
10214 LIZARDO, ANGELICA MAE RELLOSA
10215 LIZARDO, JO-ANNE YARCIA
10216 LIÑAN, FRANCES COLLEN MAGUSARA
10217 LLABORE, NIÑO JACOB
10218 LLACER, RAMIL JR CASTILLO
10219 LLACER, TERESA VILLAHERMOSA
10220 LLACUNA, ABEGAIN MUAÑA
10221 LLACUNA, JOAN LLAVANES
10222 LLACUNA, MARA ELENA JURIAL
10223 LLAGAS, KATHERINE ANN NIELO
10224 LLAGAS, MARK JONH MAURING
10225 LLAGOSO, RUEL ESCRIBANO
10226 LLAMADO, NATANIEL LLANETA
10227 LLAMOSO, BEVERLY LUCIDO
10228 LLANA, JANETH FLORES
10229 LLANDADO, ELSIE MEDEL
10230 LLANES, ANA SHIELA GARCIA
10231 LLANES, CHRISTINE MAE ARROZ
10232 LLANES, SARAH JANE ADVINCULA
10233 LLANETA, GLORA FE BALOLOY
10234 LLANOS, ANGELO AMORA
10235 LLANOS, CATHERINE AGDON
10236 LLANTINO, LERMA RONDOLO
10237 LLASOS, ALFREDO JR TERRE
10238 LLAVANES, ZARAH ARANAS
10239 LLAVE, MAYLIN PANGANIBAN
10240 LLEGADO, JOHANNA MARIE MARTIN
10241 LLEGO, DON ALE MAR LADANIO
10242 LLEVA, JESSA LYNN ESCRIBA
10243 LLORCA, LEONORA SAAVEDRA
10244 LLOREN, LOISE ADA NARBONITA
10245 LLORENTE, JULIE ANNE
10246 LLORENTE, LUNINGNING NICOLAS
10247 LLUPAR, IVY JOY SUMULONG
10248 LLUZ, LADY ANNE ADALLA
10249 LOBA, CRISANTO REYES
10250 LOBARBIO, MANUELA BASMAYOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:207 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 LOBATON, RAQUEL MARTINEZ
10252 LOBATON, RIO MAE TINAGAN
10253 LOBEDERIO, ROCHELLE BAZAR
10254 LOBENDINA, ROSE MARIE CAMPOS
10255 LOBIANO, CRIS MARY TUBIERA
10256 LOBINA, ERVIN JATULAN
10257 LOBIO, KRISTINE VILLACER
10258 LOBITAÑA, ALROSE OBIANDA
10259 LOBITOS, ORVIN APARRI
10260 LOBO, CRESTIENE JOY RASONA
10261 LOBO, LURIETA LAYNO
10262 LOBO, ROSALINDA IRISH MAE MOLINA
10263 LOBOS, EMERSON ADLAWAN
10264 LOBOS, LLIONA MAE SALCEDO
10265 LOBOS, MAREMEL IGOT
10266 LOBOS, MARY ANN PEDAMATO
10267 LOBOS, SHEILA MILITANTE
10268 LOBRIN, DARRYL ZOZAINE ADRIANO
10269 LOCABERTE, YOLY OBRA
10270 LODRIPAS, JOEVEL CAAMOD
10271 LOFRANCO, HAZEL DAPAR
10272 LOFRANCO, IRINE BISNAR
10273 LOGDAT, LALAINE MANALESE
10274 LOGDAT, MARY RUTH LUCE
10275 LOGDAT, ROJEAN GARBIN
10276 LOGDAT, ROMELYN MALILOM
10277 LOGMAO, ARCELIE LANOT
10278 LOGRONIO, RANDY VISTAL
10279 LOGROSA, JERIC MAROTO
10280 LOGROÑO, GEMMA FE MEJIAS
10281 LOGROÑO, MELROD JEAN DEL ROSARIO
10282 LOLONG, ARIANNE JOYCE VITTO
10283 LOLONG, CHRISTIAN JAY GUILLEN
10284 LOMA, LEONAVEL MORRO
10285 LOMA, LUCENA ORACION
10286 LOMANGCO, SOMALIA LANGCO
10287 LOMANTONG, DALIMAH KAINDIG
10288 LOMBOS, MARIELLE LOPEZ
10289 LOMBOY, ZONIX RAMIREZ
10290 LOMBRENO, JERA MAY MABALA
10291 LOMIBAO, AMIE MILLENA
10292 LOMINOQUE, JERALYN LEYTE
10293 LOMIO, ALVARO JAMES RAMOS
10294 LOMITENG, REYMOND ABAD
10295 LOMODAG, JOHAIRIA SERAD
10296 LOMOLJO, CHRISTINE JOY SAURIN
10297 LOMOLJO, MARY ANN EYANO
10298 LOMONDOT, ABDULGHAFFAR SUMNDAD
10299 LOMONGGO, RICA DOMINGO
10300 LOMONGO, JOANNE MICHELLE CUERBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:208 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 LOMUGDA, LORODELLE FRANCISCO
10302 LONGAKIT, SHEILAMAE CABURAL
10303 LONGALONG, DANA BERGONIA
10304 LONGATAN, ZYRA ANONGOS
10305 LONGBOY, HANAIAH LUCAS
10306 LONGCOP, ELAINE GRACE TABANGCO
10307 LONGCOP, JESSIE JR GRIPAL
10308 LONTIONG, JOELY BALBIN
10309 LONTOK, MARK JOESEPH BISA
10310 LONZAGA, VILLE OLIVER BUTIGAN
10311 LOON, LAVELLA MOLEJON
10312 LOON, SERGIE FLORES
10313 LOON, VENUS ALBARICO
10314 LOPERA, EDRIXINE KIM EVANGELISTA
10315 LOPEZ, AARON BRYAN ARILES
10316 LOPEZ, AGNES CUETO
10317 LOPEZ, ALNEIL DALE LINAAC
10318 LOPEZ, ANNIE TRINIDAD
10319 LOPEZ, ARCHIE FERRER
10320 LOPEZ, ARLYN CALUBAY
10321 LOPEZ, BRENN JOEDALE SOLITANA
10322 LOPEZ, CHAD NIÑO ANDO
10323 LOPEZ, CHELYM BAYRON
10324 LOPEZ, CHEZED TORRES
10325 LOPEZ, CITADEL EMPEROA
10326 LOPEZ, EDEN ANNE VERDILLO
10327 LOPEZ, ELMER CALAMAYA
10328 LOPEZ, EVA MAE CABERTE
10329 LOPEZ, GERALD REYES
10330 LOPEZ, HENRY JR MENDOZA
10331 LOPEZ, HYLA MAY BALOT
10332 LOPEZ, IAN CEDRIC MARASIGAN
10333 LOPEZ, JERLEN ESCOPALAO
10334 LOPEZ, JERWIN VILLAMOR
10335 LOPEZ, JOCELYN AGUILUS
10336 LOPEZ, JOHN KIEZEL FALCUNIT
10337 LOPEZ, JOSELITO ZIPAGAN
10338 LOPEZ, JOYCE ANN PORTUGAL
10339 LOPEZ, JUMELYM CABALDO
10340 LOPEZ, KARINA JOY CABANELA
10341 LOPEZ, KAZYLYN CABILDO
10342 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY PUNO
10343 LOPEZ, LESLIE PAULE
10344 LOPEZ, LILIAN MAASIN
10345 LOPEZ, LORLYN JOY NACASI
10346 LOPEZ, LOVELY JOY GABAYERON
10347 LOPEZ, MA LYN MAE TAGPUNO
10348 LOPEZ, MANILYN CORTEZANO
10349 LOPEZ, MARTINA MICHAELA POSTOR
10350 LOPEZ, MELANIE BALITON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:209 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 LOPEZ, MERCELYN MALLORCA
10352 LOPEZ, MICHAEL LACSON
10353 LOPEZ, NAOMI BERNARDINO
10354 LOPEZ, RALPH IZAAK RUIZ
10355 LOPEZ, RAPUNZEL DAMMAGUE
10356 LOPEZ, REGINA ADA BUCACAO
10357 LOPEZ, ROWENA BALUCA
10358 LOPEZ, SAHRA ANN OBEN
10359 LOPEZ, SHAIRA TOLENTINO
10360 LOPEZ, SHARON VELASCO
10361 LOPEZ, TITA COSTA
10362 LOPEZ, VANESSA SUPEÑA
10363 LOPOY, ANNA MAE IBAÑEZ
10364 LOQUIAS, QUEENCELL MAE ANASTACIO
10365 LOQUINGAN, ALICIA NARDO
10366 LOR, ZITA BUSTAMANTE
10367 LORDAN, VANISSA RULL
10368 LOREJAS, AINAIM MALUPA
10369 LORENA, NIÑA AMOR BAYAGA
10370 LORENO, ROBELYN ORDOÑO
10371 LORENO, SHIELA MAE VASQUEZ
10372 LORENZANA, JOHN ERICK MILAN
10373 LORENZANA, JOVIT CAMOLO
10374 LORENZANA, NOEMI OLMEDO
10375 LORENZO, BONIFACIO JR PAULO
10376 LORENZO, CAROLINE OCHOA
10377 LORENZO, EDMAR JANE CLARITO
10378 LORENZO, JENELYN REYES
10379 LORENZO, LORENZ RUIZ
10380 LORENZO, MARK JOSEPH ARCENAL
10381 LORENZO, ROMEO LAVEGA
10382 LORENZO, ROSEL LAGMAY
10383 LORETO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DIOLAN
10384 LORETO, MARK ANGELO VALDEVARONA
10385 LORIA, BEVERLY LUSTRIA
10386 LORIAGA, JOLLIBEEL LUCERO
10387 LORICA, JONA LEE GATO
10388 LORICA, JYNNICA NAVARRO
10389 LORICA, LEMUEL ARISH MARANGA
10390 LORO, MAY ANN
10391 LORO, PHILIP NOEL AGOS
10392 LOS BAÑOS, ANITA ROSE JULIAN
10393 LOS BAÑOS, CHARITA AGNES
10394 LOSANTA, ANNALYN DELMONTE
10395 LOSANTA, HEISA MOHAMETANO
10396 LOSARIA, HANNAH MAE DELA CERNA
10397 LOSAÑES, ALEJANDRA ESPINOSA
10398 LOSAÑEZ, REA RICAFRENTE
10399 LOTINO, AMADOR III ATIVO
10400 LOVEDORIAL, RYAN ARCOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:210 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 LOVETE, VIVIAN GUTIERREZ
10402 LOVITOS, IVY MAMALE
10403 LOYAGA, EDITHA SAN JUAN
10404 LOYOGOY, GILBERT PALLADA
10405 LOYOGOY, MARLOWE SAGONOY
10406 LOYOLA, JOMAR GLENN BANGIBAN
10407 LOYOLA, MEA BRIAGAS
10408 LOYOLA, NAOMI JOROMO
10409 LOZA, IRISH
10410 LOZADA, GEMILYN ROSE LASALA
10411 LOZADA, JOSSANA JUAYANG
10412 LOZADA, MA FLORIVIC SALGADOS
10413 LOZADA, MARITES CASUGBO
10414 LOZADA, MARK LOZADA
10415 LOZADA, NEMIA ACUYAN
10416 LOZADA, ROHANNA CANIEDO
10417 LOZAGA, GERMELEN TOBIAS
10418 LOZANO, DALIA MERIE SARMIENTO
10419 LOZANO, JINKEE BENITEZ
10420 LOZANO, RIZALYN BARNAJA
10421 LU, DAISY ORTEGA
10422 LUA-AN, GENILEE PERALTA
10423 LUARDO, MELANIE POTENTE
10424 LUAY, GINGERALPH OCHEA
10425 LUBAG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DE GULA
10426 LUBAN, RACQUEL ABRETAN
10427 LUBANTE, ABEGAIL DAGMAN
10428 LUBAT, MARK ANTHONY COLICO
10429 LUBATON, KARREN TARROZA
10430 LUBGUBAN, ROZEN PARTOZA
10431 LUBIANO, MAVEL DEL ROSARIO
10432 LUBUGAN, JONALYN LUCAS
10433 LUCAS, CLARENCE MARCELO
10434 LUCAS, JAYMYLA MORGADO
10435 LUCAS, RAQUEL MIRANDA
10436 LUCAS, ROSALIE SISON
10437 LUCASAN, ANGIELYN LAPAZ
10438 LUCASAN, ROSELLE FAT
10439 LUCENA, JONNALYN PONTANIEL
10440 LUCENA, JUDILYN MELLAPIS
10441 LUCENA, LADYLEE OROPESA
10442 LUCERNAS, LEONALYN PERRA
10443 LUCERO, GALILEA SIANGKO
10444 LUCERO, GILBERT BILOG
10445 LUCERO, MARYROSE BANING
10446 LUCERO, PAMELA NIÑA COLEGADO
10447 LUCES, CATHLINE MAYOR
10448 LUCES, RONAMAE ELLEN ENCILA
10449 LUCEÑA, RANDY ESQUIVEL
10450 LUCHING, MC REGOR AGURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:211 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 LUCIANO, MARILOU OCHAVO
10452 LUCIANO, NABELYN AQUINO
10453 LUCIANO, ROGELYN OBRA
10454 LUCIANO, ROSANNA PRIETO
10455 LUCILLA, MARK BERNARD CHAVEZ
10456 LUCIÑADA, ALEX HUD
10457 LUCMAN, BAI SHEENA JOY MAYOGANDANG
10458 LUCMAN, NORLAILA MIMBALA
10459 LUDAN, ESTHER BELAOS
10460 LUGAS, PRINCESS ALMANZOR
10461 LUGATIMAN, CARMEL RUBY AGRAVANTE
10462 LUGO, MECHILLE EGUIA
10463 LUGO, NICOLLE PAMITTAN
10464 LUGTU, CAMILLE BACANI
10465 LUGTU, LOIS CHESKA SABUERO
10466 LUHIT, ANGELICA MANALO
10467 LUI, MARVELENE AGNIR
10468 LUIB, RAUL JR BERADOR
10469 LUIS, KRISTIE MARNELLI DURUPAN
10470 LUKBAN, NICA JAM NANSON
10471 LUKMAN, ADZLAN JAUJAN
10472 LUMABAN, ALVIN REYNOSO
10473 LUMABAN, ANALYN LOY-ANG
10474 LUMABAN, JOHN CLARK GUTIERREZ
10475 LUMABAO, BONY MAR MALTIZO
10476 LUMABAS, MARY JOYCE BULATAO
10477 LUMACAD, GERNEL SALUPAN
10478 LUMACAD, HIROME NARIT
10479 LUMACAD, JENNILYN TENORIO
10480 LUMACTAD, RENANTE ARMEDILLA
10481 LUMACTOD, KATHERINE GUIMBAOLIBOT
10482 LUMACTOD, MERIAM DIFFY GANDIA
10483 LUMAGBAS, GINA CALICOY
10484 LUMAGBAS, WILMHEL LIAM
10485 LUMAGUE, ROAN FLORENCIO
10486 LUMAIN, REY PHILIP ASIDOY
10487 LUMAMBAS, GUIAMHARIA ABDUL
10488 LUMANCAS, JOHN KARL RYAN LEBRILLO
10489 LUMANGLAS, SHIELA FLORINDO
10490 LUMANIA, EDISA BAHIBAG
10491 LUMANOG, DARYL MICAH DENIEGA
10492 LUMANTAD, CARLA PASTORPIDE
10493 LUMANTAS, LYNNETH FLETE
10494 LUMANUG, GRACE ELEANOR DAYRIT
10495 LUMAPAS, CONIE ZSECILE BUSTOS
10496 LUMASOC, REBEKAH JOY EMMONG
10497 LUMATAO, JEAN ANN SUMUGAT
10498 LUMAWIG, LEAH ESTUESTA
10499 LUMAYA, JESSA KRYSTLE LEDESMA
10500 LUMBAB, JIB GLAIZIE MAE MORENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:212 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 LUMBANG, RACKEL SELENA RABADAM
10502 LUMBAO, DANICA KRISSELE DAGUING
10503 LUMBERA, JUDEL AQUINO
10504 LUMBERIO, ANDREA SIGRID ESPINOSA
10505 LUMBIS, EVELYN ANTONNETE BUARON
10506 LUMBRES, AIRA PALIMA
10507 LUMETIC, LORAINE NANENG
10508 LUMIBAO, MARIEL PEREZ
10509 LUMICQUIO, VINCENT BUGNAY
10510 LUMINARIAS, ROSELYN ALMIDOR
10511 LUMINARIO, JOAN GOYO
10512 LUMINGKIT, LOVELY SHEEN BAUTISTA
10513 LUMOGDANG, CARISSA PECATO
10514 LUMOGDANG, MARYCRIS MALABUZA
10515 LUMOTAN, JAN NOEL BALIDAY
10516 LUMOTOS, JO-ANN AQUIATAN
10517 LUMPAS, MICHAEL ANGELO MONES
10518 LUNA, JERALYN ADALA
10519 LUNA, MA THERESA HALLIG
10520 LUNA, MARIA GRACIA JAZMIN
10521 LUNA, MICHELLE PEÑAROYO
10522 LUNA, ROCHELLE MARIE BARROSA
10523 LUNA, RUTH CHRISLAINE GUIMOD
10524 LUNARIA, DIANNE DE LOS SANTOS
10525 LUNAS, JENNIFER BODOLLO
10526 LUNAS, JULIE ANN TAROY
10527 LUNGAN, KATHERINE JOY MARAGGUN
10528 LUNGAY, ARNER MONTANIEL
10529 LUNGAY, JERREY GUIBAO
10530 LUPANG, ANCHERICA BOGSAO
10531 LUPANGO, BRYAN MASCARIÑAS
10532 LUPAS, SILVINO JR BUGA
10533 LUSANDE, GLORYCEL BACELONIA
10534 LUSANTA, ELDRETTE ALITA BELEGAL
10535 LUSAÑIS, SHERYL-ANN GAYTANO
10536 LUSOC, ELAINE CLAIRE DELOS REYES
10537 LUSOC, ERMIE OBAMOS
10538 LUSPO, DAISY MAE ANN BERZA
10539 LUSTESTICA, ANTONIO JR PALMA
10540 LUSTRE, LOVELY JOY ARBISO
10541 LUTAO, LYZZANE TONGAY
10542 LUTAO, MARY GRACE CATIEMPO
10543 LUTERIA, CHARMAINE ABIGAIL DE LA CRUZ
10544 LUTIAN, ARRA GEVEROLA
10545 LUTRANIA, KAREN GRACE LICTAO
10546 LUY, LUIZA CALMA
10547 LUYA, ROSE ANN HONOR
10548 LUYAHAN, ANTONITTE FLORES
10549 LUYAO, DONATO AURA
10550 LUYAO, NEZYLE MAY PUNAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:213 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 LUYUN, MA JOANNA DULIN
10552 LUZA, JEFFREY ANTIOLA
10553 LUZANA, EFFIE MARIE VIESCA
10554 LUZANO, JAY FIE PALER
10555 LUZANO, KATHERINE REJAS
10556 LUZURIAGA, CHERYL JOI VALERIANO

No comments:

Search This Blog

Licensure Exam Results Google+

Blog Archive

PRC Board Exam Results