PRC Board Examination Results

Friday, January 27, 2017

March 2017 LET Results O - Secondary Level

March 26 2017 Teacher Board Exam Results
Passers
Surname starts with letter O

Inspirational message

For our struggle is not against flesh and blood, but against the rulers, against the authorities, against the powers of this dark world and against the spiritual forces of evil in the heavenly realms. Therefore put on the full armor of God, so that when the day of evil comes, you may be able to stand your ground, and after you have done everything, to stand.
Ephesians 6:12-13


List of passers in L.E.T. - Secondary (May 2017)
12725 OABEL, GIDEL SALUDES
12726 OANES, BRYAN TORDECILLAS
12727 OARDE, ARIEL ESQUIBIL
12728 OBANDO, AUBREY MANANSALA
12729 OBANDO, HAIDEE CARLOS
12730 OBANG, MARY GRACE AL-OS
12731 OBAR, HANNAH KIMBERLY IDIESCA
12732 OBAREDES, DANILEN SISON
12733 OBAS, ALEXA FAYE
12734 OBEAL, KING MUÑEZ
12735 OBEDENCIA, CHARLYN JOY LAURETA
12736 OBEDENCIO, KERVIN LESLIE CANIOS
12737 OBEDOZA, ALFONSO FONACIER
12738 OBENARIO, DIANNE DE LA CRUZ
12739 OBERA, GENEVIEVE MANLUNAS
12740 OBERO, MARIA FE ORCINE
12741 OBEÑA, MA CRIZIA SADANG
12742 OBIAS, ARNULFO AGUILAR
12743 OBIDA, REA MAGALLON
12744 OBIENA, ALEXIS BELLEN
12745 OBIENA, JUDITH ABANES
12746 OBILLO, DEBIELYN SONSONA
12747 OBILLO, NANETH PEREYRA
12748 OBINGUAR, AMY PAZ
12749 OBINGUAR, SONNY DIMATULAC
12750 OBISPADO, CHRISTOPHER ABUNAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:257 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 OBISPO, HANNA JANE TORIO
12752 OBISPO, JUNALYN DE GUZMAN
12753 OBLIGACION, MAE TORIENTE
12754 OBOC, CARMY ELID
12755 OBOGNE, JORDAN GARCIA
12756 OBORDO, ZANIE SALVADOR TRESVALLES
12757 OBORDO, ZARAHLEEN TRESVALLES
12758 OBRA, ANALICE ORANZA
12759 OBRIQUE, ARJAY PALMES
12760 OCAMPO, ARDEN KURT KABILING
12761 OCAMPO, ARLENE MARIE MAGAT
12762 OCAMPO, CECILLE ELLEN SANCHEZ
12763 OCAMPO, CHARMAINE ALEJANDRINO
12764 OCAMPO, EULALI ORTEGA
12765 OCAMPO, JULLIE ANN MARTINEZ
12766 OCAMPO, JUNAIZA
12767 OCAMPO, LEA ADOLFO
12768 OCAMPO, MARCJUN ABARQUEZ
12769 OCAMPO, MARIA JANAE FILIALYN CUETO
12770 OCAMPO, MARK ISAEL MARTINEZ
12771 OCAMPO, MARY JANE ALISEN
12772 OCAMPO, MAUREEN MAGLALANG
12773 OCAMPO, MAUREEN RELANO
12774 OCAMPO, ROANN NICOLAS
12775 OCAMPO, RUTH ANN REQUINA
12776 OCAMPO, WILMA SANTOS
12777 OCARES, MAY ANN MAGNO
12778 OCARIZA, ELDIE LABITAD
12779 OCASION, JANE SANGAWAN
12780 OCASION, ROWELIE BANTIGUE
12781 OCASLA, RONALYN DANTE
12782 OCAT, JILL MARIE CULTURA
12783 OCAY, DONNA LUZ JEMYREE GABISAY
12784 OCAYAN, MILDRED CATIGBE
12785 OCCEÑA, ARVIE HERNANDEZ
12786 OCCEÑA, MICHAEL MUCHO
12787 OCCIANO, RAMIL VIERNES
12788 OCENAR, JUVI VICTA
12789 OCFEMIA, CYREL ROCABERTE
12790 OCHEA, CYRENE JOY EREDEROS
12791 OCHIA, ANDREA NIKKA LAMBRINTO
12792 OCHO, JENNILYN AGRISOLA
12793 OCHOA, ETHEL DE VERA
12794 OCHOA, JEROME AGUILUS
12795 OCHOCO, PATRICIA MAY MUNAR
12796 OCHUA, ANNALIE JALLORIS
12797 OCLAMAN, IAN DAGUPLO
12798 OCLIMA, MERLYN CABRAL
12799 OCMER, JANE CHARISH BACSAFRA
12800 OCNO, ELLINE JOY CAYANONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:258 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 OCO, MARIE CRIS CONDA
12802 OCOMA, OJENA VELASCO
12803 OCOMEN, LOWELLA VELASQUEZ
12804 OCON, GENALYN GALLARDO
12805 OCOS, MELODY MIRANDA
12806 OCOY, JOCIL JUMAMIL
12807 OCSON, GELYN ALARCON
12808 OCTOBRE, SHEKAINA ABSALON
12809 OCULAM, MELINDA FLORES
12810 OCUMEN, MARION REGIS
12811 OCUMEN, PRINCESS LYN MENDOZA
12812 ODAL, FRANCES EVANGELISTA
12813 ODAL, KRIS MARIE LOMOCSO
12814 ODCHIGUE, JOSE CARLOU BAYONG
12815 ODCHIGUE, MARIA LODEL SALIGUMBA
12816 ODHONG, JERILYN CHI-AT
12817 ODIN, SAMMY ALON
12818 ODIÑA, ROMAR MENDOZA
12819 ODOY, WILYN AMASCUAL
12820 ODRUÑA, ARIAN CAJOLO
12821 ODSINADA, CHERRY LYN MARQUESES
12822 ODUCA, CLARIZA JEAN BENITEZ
12823 OFALDA, SHALLEN SERDEÑA
12824 OFALSA, ANTONIO FERNANDO PAPONG
12825 OFIAZA, JOVAN LEONCION
12826 OFICIAL, MYCAH MARGRET BINALAY
12827 OFLARIA, RIZEL GUEVARRA
12828 OFQUERIA, EBAMAE LAYAGUE
12829 OGANIA, ALEJO JR REBAO
12830 OGATIS, JERLENE BOBO
12831 OGAYON, GABRELLE MARIE DEVERA
12832 OGBAMEN, LANIELYN BONGCALES
12833 OGBINAR, ROMA AMOR ROMERO
12834 OGDOL, JOJEE FRANCIS ADEL DULFO
12835 OGIABAN, CHRISTINE LEGARDE
12836 OGOC, ELLEN ROSE BUOT
12837 OGOY, MICHAEL CAMORONGAN
12838 OH, HENSEL TAMALE
12839 OIDA, ELAINE SABAS
12840 OIRA, BABEJEAN VELARDE
12841 OITE, LUZVIMINDA ORQUIN
12842 OJALES, MARIZA TORDECILLA
12843 OJEDA, CHRISTINE MAE FABE
12844 OJOS, MONICA JAVIER
12845 OLACO, LIEZYL BURDETE
12846 OLADIBI, CATHY ROSE PASCUA
12847 OLAER, RHEA ROSE VILLAROZO
12848 OLAES, PRINCESS MAE SIBORBORO
12849 OLAGUER, MARIA SALVE VARGAS
12850 OLAGUER, NENET SATINITIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:259 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 OLAGUIR, LIEZA MAE CABRADILLA
12852 OLAIS, URSULA II DELA TORRE
12853 OLAIVAR, ALDREN GARCIA
12854 OLAIVAR, MARIA LUNILDA BAYRON
12855 OLAJAY, ELAINE PEREZ
12856 OLALIA, HANNAH RIZZI DELOS REYES
12857 OLALIA, IRENE OBONG
12858 OLANA, SHE NINA LLAMOSO
12859 OLANDA, DIANE MARYKNOLL FERNANDEZ
12860 OLANDRIA, MELVIN PRIMACIO
12861 OLANGO, DIAN NAPONE
12862 OLANO, ALFRED AMPER
12863 OLANO, CARLA JEAN CARTUJANO
12864 OLANO, JENELYN MARIE LAPORE
12865 OLARAN, EDWARD VINCENT VILLEGAS
12866 OLARITA, JONELA AIRA TUMACDER
12867 OLARTE, JAY IAN AFABLE
12868 OLARTE, NADIA AMAR
12869 OLARTE, RANDOLPH REY TELLOR
12870 OLASIMAN, HANNA OSABEL
12871 OLASIMAN, JULIE ROSE MAHINAY
12872 OLASIMAN, KEVIN ENCARGUEZ
12873 OLATA, RINA LYKA ESPARAS
12874 OLAYA, GYDABELLE MARTIN
12875 OLAYA, MARY ROSE GERILLA
12876 OLAYBAL, SHERALYN GUAB
12877 OLAYVAR, GHIA JUNE DINGDING
12878 OLAZO, BENJIE DIMAPILIS
12879 OLBES, KATHLEEN ESPREGANTE
12880 OLDICO, MONALIE BESARA
12881 OLEA, DANICA PALMONES
12882 OLEDAN, HECTOR CABANES
12883 OLEGARIO, DINAH BAÑES
12884 OLEGARIO, FERDINAND COLLADO
12885 OLEGARIO, NIKKA LYN DE JESUS
12886 OLESCO, BIBSON CAYABYAB
12887 OLFATO, LIAN GAY SAUQUILLO
12888 OLFINDO, DIVINA BALUTE
12889 OLGINA, AILEEN DULDULAO
12890 OLGUERA, ARIANNE JANE BOLECHE
12891 OLIBAN, ROTHESSA
12892 OLICIA, IRENE ORPIANO
12893 OLIDAN, RICKIE MAE TAYLAN
12894 OLIEZA, RIZA JEAN SANTARINA
12895 OLIGO, FRANCIS MORATO
12896 OLIMPO, KARL SEVERINO
12897 OLINO, BRYAN BALILI
12898 OLINO, NESTOR JR ORTIL
12899 OLIPAS, ALPHA ABQUEREN
12900 OLIQUIANO, BABY JEAN BARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:260 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 OLIS, ANGELITA TORTAL
12902 OLITAN, JEEK BOMBOT
12903 OLIVA, EVALYN CATIPON
12904 OLIVA, GRACE MAGTULIS
12905 OLIVA, MICHELLE BALANE
12906 OLIVA, NEREME TANQUE
12907 OLIVA, RICHARD ABELLO
12908 OLIVARES, ROWEL BANDALES
12909 OLIVER, MONALIZA RIVERA
12910 OLIVERA, LYKA ROSE CELINIA ATIENZA
12911 OLIVERA, SHEILA SUMACYAB
12912 OLIVERIO, EVELYN PRIETO
12913 OLIVEROS, MA TERESA CLARENCE LAPARAN
12914 OLIVO, CHRISTINE JANE BELAR
12915 OLLA, RALPH JAY ROMERO
12916 OLLERO, KRISTAL GAY ACLAN
12917 OLMEDILLO, ELMER BALDEMORO
12918 OLONAN, JOANE TULALIAN
12919 OLPUS, JANREY ANAYA
12920 OLSEM, JANICE ATIWAG
12921 OLVEZ, LEONARDO GALGO
12922 OLVIDA, CARELL
12923 OLVIDO, LORETA CHEE TUMALA
12924 OMALAY, JOYCE ANNE ILAGAN
12925 OMAMALIN, MA CRISTINA GALLARDE
12926 OMAMALIN, MARILYN MANDIH
12927 OMANDAM, RIZA QUIROL
12928 OMANIA, MONTESSA TUYOR
12929 OMANITO, JOSEPHINE GALLANO
12930 OMAR, ABDUL MANNAN BLANZA
12931 OMAR, HANIFAH CADAR
12932 OMAR, INAH DYANNE BUTRON
12933 OMAR, RAZUL BAGUILAN
12934 OMAR, ROHAIMA MADID
12935 OMAR, SHELLAJEAN MAGHANOY
12936 OMAYAO, MICHELL UY
12937 OMBAS, JULIUS REFIL
12938 OMBAYAN, FELIX JR LUARDO
12939 OMBRETE, JARELL ANNE CRUZ
12940 OMEGA, CHRISTOPHER EUROLFAN
12941 OMEGA, ROSS MATTHEW ANGELES
12942 OMEGA, TRIESHA ANN REMONDE
12943 OMILIG, LEONELLA MOLINA
12944 OMISOL, SHALLIMAR BILLATE
12945 OMPAD, EUNICE AVIGALE CULATON
12946 OMPAD, RESA TRADIO
12947 OMPAD, RESJADE CARL APA
12948 OMPOC, MAY HOPE RAMOS
12949 OMRA, NORMILLAH DIMANG
12950 ONAN, ALONA NOLLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:261 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 ONAYAN, JOY LYHN GARCIA
12952 ONDEVILLA, AARON JAMEL PANA
12953 ONDEVILLA, REYNALDO JR CRUZ
12954 ONDIS, ELIZABETH PASCASIO
12955 ONDON, MA LORNA MONTERON
12956 ONDUS, KIEFFER IMPONG
12957 ONERA, MA CELICIDAD DE TORRES
12958 ONG, BELINDA SAMBAYON
12959 ONG, MISHELLE HIBAYA
12960 ONG, NANCY CHUA
12961 ONG, RAHIMA TAGUNTONG
12962 ONG, WENRICH ANTHONY PEREZ
12963 ONGCOY, JUDICO BARETE
12964 ONGCOY, MARY FRITZ MAMONTAYAO
12965 ONGONION, JERRY ALOLOD
12966 ONGUE, MA LYNN LUCIANO
12967 ONIOT, JASTIN ESTABAS
12968 ONOFRE, RHAFFY MADRID
12969 ONOTAN, CHEDJEE DODS ANTES
12970 ONTO, EDIN MUNDAS
12971 ONTUCA, RONA FE LACABA
12972 ONZA, ALMARIE JOY TORIO
12973 OPALALIC, REALYN DODOL
12974 OPALLA, RHEA LAYAGUIN
12975 OPAY, CHERRY POLANO
12976 OPEDA, HANNA ENCINAS
12977 OPENA, ROSETH PAZ
12978 OPERAÑA, GEMMA LYN EBALAN
12979 OPERAÑA, NELMA FLORES
12980 OPEÑA, MARIA LENIE SALARDA
12981 OPIDO, REGINE BANGSAIL
12982 OPIÑA, PAULO VIDANIA
12983 OPLE, JOHN OLIVER DECRITO
12984 OPO, NICIE MONTECALBO
12985 OPON, MENCHIE PISCO
12986 OQUIAS, MELBA MINGUITO
12987 ORACION, RHEA MERIZA OSNAN
12988 ORACION, SHIERRA MAE CABAG
12989 ORACQUIAO, RIZZA GANDIA
12990 ORAIZ, CHARESH DAGSA
12991 ORAJAY, MA VERONICA RECIO
12992 ORANDE, JEPREY NIEVA
12993 ORANTIA, JECEL PEÑAMANTE
12994 ORANZA, JESSAH AMPER
12995 ORAÑO, ERELIN MANGANOP
12996 ORBANEJA, IVY SHARLENE YAPANA
12997 ORBAÑA, CATHY REGINALDO
12998 ORBE, MARY ANN SOBRON
12999 ORBISTA, EVELYN BANAL
13000 ORBISTA, KARL VINCENT SOTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:262 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 ORBISTA, PEARL GIENETH ARROYO
13002 ORBODA, BARTOLOME JR DINGLASA
13003 ORBONG, DONNA MAE ANTONI
13004 ORCALES, IRENE URSAL
13005 ORCINE, JAYCEE PARUNGAO
13006 ORCINE, JONNA MAE REDONDO
13007 ORDANEZA, LLOYD CONSTANTINO
13008 ORDEÑIZA, MANILYN ALCOS
13009 ORDILLOS, DENNIS JR TURINGAN
13010 ORDINADO, NERLYN OROZCO
13011 ORDINARIO, JAIRA MANLUCTAO
13012 ORDINARIO, JESUS JONAS VICERRA
13013 ORDINARIO, RHODALYN CARDONA
13014 ORDINARIO, VINCE GEOFFREI SORIANO
13015 ORDONIA, NECLIN DELA CRUZ
13016 ORDONIO, CHRISTIAN KING CAYOMBA
13017 ORDOÑA, EDSEL CAMINADE
13018 ORDOÑA, GARY LACUDINE
13019 ORDOÑEZ, JEMMALYN SARSADILLA
13020 ORDOÑEZ, JON HENRY BELLO
13021 ORE, KRIZZA MAE ASUNAR
13022 ORELLANA, MARIA LOURDES LAVARIAS
13023 ORENCIA, ABRIAN JOY BAHIA
13024 OREO, MARIA DONAIRE
13025 ORETA, EMMANUEL SALAZAR
13026 ORFIANO, JAMES CONRAD OCULAM
13027 ORGANO, AUREA BALONG
13028 ORGANO, MYRA BALONG
13029 ORGAYA, MARY JEAN LADEA
13030 ORGEN, QUEENEE ROSE GUNGOB
13031 ORGIL, MA GORETTI BELZA
13032 ORIACEL, KARL PAULINE BAGALACSA
13033 ORIDO, JONA KATRINA BUERE
13034 ORIEL, ANGEL LYCKA MATIAS
13035 ORIENTE, JERRY PAULO SOLITO
13036 ORIESGA, MANILYN CAMINO
13037 ORILLANEDA, MELCHIE VARELA
13038 ORIÑA, JELANIE QUITAIN
13039 ORJE, LOVELY FABIALA
13040 ORLINO, MARY ROSE DOCTOR
13041 ORMOC, JANNAH MAE CUIZON
13042 ORNOPIA, IRISH POVADORA
13043 OROG, MALOU LLAVE
13044 OROLFO, GLENDYS MARIE REYES
13045 OROLFO, REY BATOON
13046 OROSCO, CRISTY ALAMO
13047 OROT, RANDY CATANG CATANG
13048 OROY, JEANY BELLE PARAGUISON
13049 OROZCO, JOLLIBE ANN AMBRAD
13050 ORPIA, EMMANUEL LANGCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:263 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 ORPIA, JUSTIN KYLO-MARC MANUBEN
13052 ORQUIA, SHARON DESIERTO
13053 ORSOLINO, DENNIS MERCK DJ EULIN
13054 ORTEGA, ANDREA
13055 ORTEGA, GERALD KIM MADAYA
13056 ORTEGA, JANICE PACALIOGA
13057 ORTEGA, KARL ANGELO II MALUPING
13058 ORTEGA, LOVELY CASSANDRA OLLERENSHAW
13059 ORTEGA, LUNILYN BERNALES
13060 ORTEGO, RASCHIEL FLORES
13061 ORTENERO, MARIA CRISTINA MORALES
13062 ORTIGOZA, RONA JEAN LATAYAN
13063 ORTIGUERRA, AILEEN ALONZO
13064 ORTILE, RICARDO JR VILAR
13065 ORTILLANO, JENNY ESTAVILLO
13066 ORTILLANO, MARY ANN ANTAZO
13067 ORTILLO, JULIE MAE DE CASTILLO
13068 ORTIZ, ANNE CAMILLE MARCELO
13069 ORTIZ, JOELIE ANN GALIT
13070 ORTIZ, KAREN JOY SEVERINO
13071 ORTIZ, LEA YSIDORA JOSEFA DECANGCHON
13072 ORTIZ, MA REYSHEL MANTONG
13073 ORTIZ, RICHIE ROSA
13074 ORTIZ, ROXANNE GONZALES
13075 ORTIZ, THERESA LINUS ROMERO
13076 ORTOJAN, IAN SULAPAS
13077 ORTOYO, ERWIN GETORO
13078 ORTUA, CHRISTIAN BALBUENA
13079 ORTUA, LERMA MONTESOR
13080 ORZAL, RHEENA CASTRO
13081 OS-OSA, GEMMA CADOYAS
13082 OSAL, NIÑA REGINA ALPAHORA
13083 OSAMA, SOLAIM ABBAS
13084 OSANO, JEANY SARENO
13085 OSARRAGA, EVANGELINE BERNARDO
13086 OSEA, BITUIN BAJA
13087 OSEA, ROSEMARIE LAGROSA
13088 OSERRAOS, MARJORIE TERMO
13089 OSICO, JONA MAE MAGONLES
13090 OSLOB, JOCELYN MIGULLAS
13091 OSMAN, RITCHELLE NACONAS
13092 OSORIO, ROSE ANN SALUPESA
13093 OSTIQUE, JACQUELINE CALIXTRO
13094 OSTIQUE, MARA CHRISTINA ANDALLON
13095 OSUNERO, AILEEN TONDARES
13096 OTAR, REYNABELLE GIDAYAWAN
13097 OTAYDE, SAMNIEL GALANG
13098 OTERO, JENYLEN ORDESTA
13099 OTERO, LANNIE CULANCULAN
13100 OTERO, MARY ANN ALBURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:264 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 OTIC, ARJAY ALEXIS NARVASA
13102 OTICO, MERALD ARELLANO
13103 OTIDA, FRELEGIN CALUSOR
13104 OTIONG, ELAINE JOY DE LARA
13105 OTOD, LEAH ADEL REQUILME
13106 OTOM, REYNALYN ANGGACO
13107 OVAL, GARRY ZALDY GADELA
13108 OXENIOLA, ARTEMIO JR LADROMA
13109 OXIMINA, CHERRY MAE DACILLO
13110 OYADEN, MARNOLYN MANUEL
13111 OYANDO, ASTERIA PACCAL
13112 OYYENG, JESSAMINE DAPUYEN
13113 OZAETA, JESSENEAL MICLAT
13114 OÑATE, FLORAME BARRUESO
13115 OÑATE, LOUIE BRYAN BELLETE

No comments:

Search This Blog

Licensure Exam Results Google+

Blog Archive

PRC Board Exam Results