PRC Board Examination Results

Monday, January 23, 2017

March 2017 LET Results S - Secondary Level

March 26 2017 Teacher Board Exam Results
Passers
Surname starts with letter S

Inspirational message

If any of you lacks wisdom, you should ask God, who gives generously to all without finding fault, and it will be given to you.
James 1:5



List of passers in L.E.T. - Secondary (May 2017)
15398 SAABAN, BAISALAM PASAWIRAN
15399 SAAN, REGGIE GLADYS VILLANUEVA
15400 SAAT, AL-MUBIN SALI
15401 SAAVEDRA, RICHE VILLARMIA
15402 SAB-IT, ROLDAN BALANG
15403 SABA, JOSEFINA BAUTISTA
15404 SABADO, AIKEE VILLAREAL
15405 SABADO, DANTE CHESTER EDRADA
15406 SABADO, DENNIS PAGSOLINGAN
15407 SABADO, REGINA NERISA NERICUA
15408 SABADO, SHERYL GERLABAN
15409 SABALBORO, MARK JONES SALTING
15410 SABALLA, ARNEL CASUPAS
15411 SABALO, JENALYN BACALLA
15412 SABALONES, MARK LORENZ LOREMIA
15413 SABAN, JOHNNIE MONTIBON
15414 SABANAL, ALOHA BONGCAWIL
15415 SABANAL, LEANDRA JAN RODRIGUEZ
15416 SABANAL, ROSALINDA MINGUEZ
15417 SABANDAL, RIGOR RODELO LUNA
15418 SABANDAL, RONEL YUMUL
15419 SABANG, ANGELYN DIAZ
15420 SABANGAN, IAN CAMILLE CASTILLO
15421 SABANGAN, JOSE SIM
15422 SABANGAN, LIZYL MALLOPA
15423 SABANGAN, MARLON CUSTODIO
15424 SABAR, MARY JANE ALPAS
15425 SABARES, AIREEN BARCELONA
15426 SABAS, CATHEY AMPER
15427 SABATE, JENELYN NACUA
15428 SABAYTON, KHANDE DAWN SALMITE
15429 SABDAO, JONAH DAVID VALENCIA
15430 SABDULA, DHENA VILLALON
15431 SABDULLAH, MOHALIDEN MAKATAMPO
15432 SABEJON, JOHN KENNETH REPECIO
15433 SABELA, JOIRENE CANAYONG
15434 SABELLANO, KIMBERLY
15435 SABELLANO, LEONARDO SASABAN
15436 SABELLANO, RYLEN MAE PALAFOX
15437 SABENIANO, JEANTTE BHANIE JOY
15438 SABERDO, ABEGAIL ZUÑIGA
15439 SABERON, ALAINA SHANNA TOJONG
15440 SABERON, JERUM TAPANG
15441 SABERON, LENLEN ARANETA
15442 SABERON, RENELYN TULAWE
15443 SABES, PAMELA PEARL SALISID
15444 SABIAGA, CHARLES LORDETH DELA CRUZ
15445 SABID, MARIAN LOU TINDUCAN
15446 SABIGAN, EVIE ROSESHEL DE JESUS
15447 SABILE, JONALYN CARANDANG
15448 SABILE, NIKKO JAY BUBAN
15449 SABINIANO, EUNICE FLORESCA
15450 SABINO, CAMILLE JANE MEDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:311 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 SABINO, LENILYN JOY BARRIOS
15452 SABINO, ROSALINDA GUDMALIN
15453 SABIO, SHAIRA MARILAG
15454 SABIT, LADY LOVE SARDOVIA
15455 SABITE, ALMA LANDICHO
15456 SABLAS, KAETH CLAUDINE LLANOS
15457 SABLAYAN, AKREMA BACULODAN
15458 SABLAYAN, SAADA BACULODAN
15459 SABLAYAN, SAUDA BACULODAN
15460 SABLON, OGIE RAPISTA
15461 SABOCO, REYNAN LINZO
15462 SABOTE, MARY FLOR MILAGROSA
15463 SABRIDO, JEAN AYA
15464 SABROSO, DONNA JANE GABUCO
15465 SABTURANI, KEVIN REY TALIRONGAN
15466 SABUD, KAYEE LLONA
15467 SABUERO, MARK ROSBAN BUSTAMANTE
15468 SABULAO, SHEILA GREFIEL
15469 SABURNIDO, IVY JOY MACARIO
15470 SABUSAP, IVY EGUILLOS
15471 SABUYA, JENISSA REGIR
15472 SACABIN, TOM EDISON ANINAO
15473 SACALA, RHUOVEL VILLARINO
15474 SACAR, SALIHA NAGA
15475 SACCUAN, MARY JOYCE UGTO
15476 SACE, LYKA ANGELA NIPAY
15477 SACLA, JOEL SABE
15478 SACLAY, ANNABEL DAVIN
15479 SACLAYAN, CHERYL DELA PEÑA
15480 SACLOTE, ARLYN ROSE ABOGA
15481 SACLUTI, ANGELO MIGUEL SAAVEDRA
15482 SACLUTI, PAULINE ALMONTERO
15483 SACOPON, MERLINA BALAG
15484 SACRAMENTO, ROMMEL UMENGAN
15485 SACRO, FREDERICO MURIEDAS
15486 SACUEZA, KYLE ANN RAMOS
15487 SACUEZA, SONNY JR AWA
15488 SACUNAN, ROWIE ESTEBAN
15489 SADAG, MARITES PUMBAYA
15490 SADANG, RAMILITO URSUA
15491 SADANG, WENDY CARINUGAN
15492 SADAVAO, ZAADA HARID
15493 SADAYA, JESA GEM LOZADA
15494 SADDASAL, RUAY DASALAN
15495 SADERA, MARJORIE MARIANO
15496 SADIARIN, DANNAH MARIE RICO
15497 SADIASA, ROCHELLE FELICIANO
15498 SADINAS, JONA UMALI
15499 SADUCOS, SHELLA VIERNES
15500 SADURAL, GINA PUYAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:312 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 SAET, EDDECER DICIPULO
15502 SAFRAN, JICEL ANTIQUERA
15503 SAGA, DAVEN DAIL
15504 SAGA, THERESA TUMALA
15505 SAGADAL, JOHN PAUL ARAÑAS
15506 SAGALA, EDMARIE GUTIERREZ
15507 SAGALA, EDSEL DE CASTRO
15508 SAGANA, RONALDO JR DILLO
15509 SAGARINO, KENNETH AGA BARRIOS
15510 SAGARINO, MELANIE BANCALE
15511 SAGAYAGA, JANEN SOSA
15512 SAGAYNO, MARY GRACE NARO
15513 SAGER, MARIA CRISANDRA LAGSAC
15514 SAGIBU, JURMALYNE ALCANO
15515 SAGMAYAO, RACQUEL BAYOG
15516 SAGOT, RIEL FRETZIE LOU HIMANG
15517 SAGRADO, JINGLE MORGIA
15518 SAGRAGAO, JESUS JR GLOBA
15519 SAGRANADA, ELESIO SARNO
15520 SAGUBAN, JENELIN TIANA
15521 SAGUID, JESSICA PAOLINE ARMANDO
15522 SAGUINDAN, JESAN PACENIO
15523 SAGUIRER, LLANEE ROSE JESALVA
15524 SAGUN, AILEEN CORPUZ
15525 SAGUN, JINKY LIMEN
15526 SAGUN, LAIDEN FEGURIN
15527 SAGURAN, HONELYN RODRIGUEZ
15528 SAHI, ISNAIRA SALI
15529 SAILILA, HANAN MACALUNAS
15530 SAIPODIN, NORSALIMAH PALO
15531 SAJILI, WAFIA SADAIN
15532 SAJO, LORENA SOBERANO
15533 SAJONIA, CHRISTINE JOY ALBRANDO
15534 SAKIRUN, ROLINA ABDURASID
15535 SAKIWAT, LOMIBA FRANCIS
15536 SAKKAM, SOFIA MAWALI
15537 SALADAGA, IZHAR TURA
15538 SALADINO, JHOANNE BUENO
15539 SALAH, RALPH JASSANI HARON
15540 SALAMANES, MARK BARAYAN
15541 SALAMAT, FATE RAMOS
15542 SALAMAT, JOLINA MAE TANIGUE
15543 SALAMAT, PEARL ANNE VILLANUEVA
15544 SALANDANAN, ARSEL DALEN
15545 SALANDANAN, JURELLE KYLE CARANDANG
15546 SALANGA, CHARIDEL SANGALANG
15547 SALANGSANG, MA NOREEN UNTALAN
15548 SALANGSANG, ROXANNE GALANG
15549 SALANIO, MARICEL PALOR
15550 SALAO, CHRISTINE VELEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:313 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 SALAO, JANICE LUNA
15552 SALAPATE, SUSANA ROSE BANDIEZ
15553 SALAPAYNE, ANA ADORA PANAL
15554 SALAPONG, ANNA RHODIGRACE SAN JOSE
15555 SALAR, MARICHU TIMKANG
15556 SALARIA, STEPHANY LOPERA
15557 SALARITAN, JAYMUND CABILAO
15558 SALAS, ALLENEFE RANIS
15559 SALAS, EVONY PANGADLIN
15560 SALAS, LORELIE RIVERA
15561 SALAS, MERLYN CAAGBAY
15562 SALAS, NEVADA TAGARINO
15563 SALAUM, MARIFEL LONZON
15564 SALAVER, JANE LABADOR
15565 SALAYA, CHERRYL JIMENEZ
15566 SALAZAR, AUGUSTINA GENETIANO
15567 SALAZAR, BERNADETTE YAMSON
15568 SALAZAR, BRIZEL CHAVEZ
15569 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE KAY ESPE
15570 SALAZAR, CHRISZYL FAITH NUÑEZA
15571 SALAZAR, HONEY MARI ANGELI SIARON
15572 SALAZAR, JUSTINE CKASANDRA PHOEBILIE
15573 SALAZAR, LUDY VILOAN
15574 SALAZAR, MARIA BOBIHIS
15575 SALAZAR, MARIA JONNALYN USA
15576 SALAZAR, MARK JOSEPH ANTONIO
15577 SALAZAR, MARYCRIS PADILLA
15578 SALAZAR, REINA DE DIOS
15579 SALAZAR, ROBERT CURAY
15580 SALAZAR, RODOLFO JR DE GUZMAN
15581 SALAZAR, ROSA MAE ASAYTONA
15582 SALAZAR, ROSALIE RAGASA
15583 SALAZAR, SAMUEL ABNER ELPIDES
15584 SALAZAR, TERESA MAQUINTO
15585 SALCEDA, KING HIENDRICH PAANO
15586 SALCEDA, MIRASOL PATANGAN
15587 SALCEDA, MONICA PATANGAN
15588 SALCEDO, CRISTENLEA CABALTEA
15589 SALCEDO, EMEE BALISALISA
15590 SALCEDO, MARV ATHENA ARAÑA
15591 SALCEDO, RAYMOND GERARD MICHAEL MALABANAN
15592 SALCEDO, ROCHELLE ROMANO
15593 SALDAEN, MARILOU PATNAAN
15594 SALDAEN, NICIEL CALOY
15595 SALDE, MARICEL RAMOS
15596 SALDEVIA, CATHERINE DAPAT
15597 SALDIVAR, JAZEL TUNGPALAN
15598 SALDIVAR, WINJOY TIGLEY
15599 SALDO, IAN JAY PASPE
15600 SALDO, RAYMART GINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:314 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 SALDOM, BRESNAVE HOPE JASSON PAGUTA
15602 SALDUA, CHRYSEE BUSAING
15603 SALDUA, LAVINIA CORTEZ
15604 SALE, LOUIGIE BELDAD
15605 SALEM, AILEEN ESPLANA
15606 SALEM, MA RACHEL DUAN
15607 SALEM, MARLO GASPAR
15608 SALEN, MARIFE LOGATOC
15609 SALENTES, ROELYN TACTACON
15610 SALES, CARMIA MAMING
15611 SALES, CHRISELDA TORIANO
15612 SALES, CHRISTOPHER TUMAGAN
15613 SALES, JEMIMAH ANINAO
15614 SALES, JESSICA MORALES
15615 SALES, KRYSTEL AMARO
15616 SALES, MARICAR JOAN LATONERO
15617 SALES, RIZALINE LAGARE
15618 SALES, SARAH MENDOZA
15619 SALGADO, MARYFE DE VILLA
15620 SALI, HAMDIYA EDZA
15621 SALI, SUMARNIE NAJAR
15622 SALIBAD, MELODY LANGBAYAN
15623 SALIBAY, JOVAN MALINIS
15624 SALIC, FARIDAH UNOS
15625 SALIC, JUHAYRIA BISTON
15626 SALIDA, ALIN BENTAHA
15627 SALIGAN, BEVERLY ESTER LIGUE
15628 SALIGAN, LAMPEL BUENAVESTA
15629 SALIHUDDIN, SHAIEDA DIONG
15630 SALIK, MUSLIMA MAMALADANG
15631 SALILING, MARY GRACE ROBIS
15632 SALIM, ALMIRA TAGO
15633 SALIM, SALEMAH PADATE
15634 SALIMBANGON, JERRA MAE BRILLANTE
15635 SALIMBAO, RENANTE OMAY
15636 SALIMBOT, JINKY SALCEDA
15637 SALINAS, ANNA MARIE OTAGAN
15638 SALINAS, FLORAVILLA POSTRANO
15639 SALINAS, GEROM PAMA
15640 SALINAS, PAMELA JEAN PEREZ
15641 SALIO-AN, MERAB AWINGAN
15642 SALIOT, JERDEN MAE MERCADO
15643 SALISA, LAILA ISMAEL
15644 SALISE, MELODY UCANG
15645 SALISI, LALYN PARAISO
15646 SALIVIO, JESSA SAÑANO
15647 SALIVIO, JOHN CARLO INCIONG
15648 SALIVIO, KENNETH MINGOY
15649 SALIWO, CHERYL LINEZO
15650 SALMETE, DEA MARLA JOIE PAMBALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:315 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 SALMO, SAUDA TAMAMA
15652 SALOMON, MARICAR MACATIGUE
15653 SALOMON, NORALYN MONSALES
15654 SALOMON, REY OCAMPO
15655 SALON, XERXES RENDON
15656 SALONATIN, ALYN GIE HERRERA
15657 SALONGA, MANUELITO PELAYO
15658 SALONGA, MERISSA CALILUNG
15659 SALONGA, RUTH COLENDRES
15660 SALONOY, JOSEPHINE CABELLON
15661 SALOR, JOANNA ODTOHAN
15662 SALSALIDA, JOSE DAVE MACADANGDANG
15663 SALTARIN, SIR STANLEY AZUPARDO
15664 SALUBRE, MARYROSE ESCOREAL
15665 SALUD, ROMEL SURIAGA
15666 SALUDAR, SHINEY MAE LUBIANO
15667 SALUDARES, LANIE BITOONAN
15668 SALUDEZ, HILARIO OREÑA
15669 SALUDEZ, SWEETHYFINE LAURETA
15670 SALUNDAGUIT, HENERIZA DIZON
15671 SALUNGA, SHARA JEAN LOREJAS
15672 SALUNGKIT, ELMER DADWES
15673 SALUT, MICHELLE TENEFRANCIA
15674 SALUTA, GEORGE BETE
15675 SALUTAN, KING JAMES LASIB
15676 SALVA, SHEILA MAE QUIGAO
15677 SALVACION, DECIE AR GARCIA
15678 SALVACION, FARRAH CRISTINE CABINOS
15679 SALVACION, MAILEEN LACANLALE
15680 SALVADICO, JOMER JAY DELOS SANTOS
15681 SALVADOR, AIZA CZARINA IGLESIA
15682 SALVADOR, ALHEM MANAPAT
15683 SALVADOR, BAMBI MIA BONDOC
15684 SALVADOR, CHARMYN LAMACLAMAC
15685 SALVADOR, CHRISTINE ORTIZ
15686 SALVADOR, CRISDALYN CAMILET
15687 SALVADOR, DANICA TOLEDO
15688 SALVADOR, DEXTER DELA CRUZ
15689 SALVADOR, EDMUND UBALDE
15690 SALVADOR, ELAZON SIMBULAN
15691 SALVADOR, ERICKA MAE REMIGIO
15692 SALVADOR, FRANCISCO MACASIEB
15693 SALVADOR, GEORGE SANTIAGO
15694 SALVADOR, HEHERSON GALANGA
15695 SALVADOR, IRENE ALPUERTO
15696 SALVADOR, JESSIBEL CASTILLO
15697 SALVADOR, KEITH JEEYDELYN TOLENTINO
15698 SALVADOR, LOVELY CLAIRE SALES
15699 SALVADOR, LUCIA FUGABAN
15700 SALVADOR, MA KAYE ANNE ESTAVILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:316 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 SALVADOR, MARICEL AGUILAR
15702 SALVADOR, MARJORIE LATINA
15703 SALVADOR, MARLON AERON SANCHEZ
15704 SALVADOR, MARY GRACE CAPIRAL
15705 SALVADOR, MAY CABUENAS
15706 SALVADOR, MIGUEL PIMENTEL
15707 SALVADOR, SHAIRA MAYE NUGUID
15708 SALVAME, MARIA JANETTE TOYOR
15709 SALVAN, MAEVIL SABER
15710 SALVANIA, JAIME JR MOLATO
15711 SALVATIERRA, JEFFREY SARANDI
15712 SALVAÑA, REYMOND BALANTE
15713 SALVIEJO, LENIE MADRIAGA
15714 SALVILLA, MARIA THERESA BAWIGA
15715 SAMACO, ARVI
15716 SAMAD, AIDA MAGUID
15717 SAMADALAN, JOHARI JIMBO NANDING
15718 SAMAIN, WIJRA JAMASARI
15719 SAMANTE, MARVI MATURAN
15720 SAMAR, AIMEE MAPUSAO
15721 SAMAR, RIZZA RAMOS
15722 SAMAR, SHERYL DAYPUYART
15723 SAMARTINO, MA JENICA AMBAYEC
15724 SAMAYATIN, RUDILYN MAE GALAPON
15725 SAMBAJON, JIZELLE GUANIZO
15726 SAMBAJON, MARIA THERESA LORENZO
15727 SAMBALUD, MART DUMALI
15728 SAMBAS, DENNIS REYES
15729 SAMBAT, BRAINER AGUILAR
15730 SAMBO, JANICE PERALTA
15731 SAMBRANO, JOSE JIMMY TIQUIO
15732 SAMIA, JIENELA SANTOS
15733 SAMIANO, MARVIE MAURILLO
15734 SAMILIN, GILTON SARMIENTO
15735 SAMIN, CORINA NABONG
15736 SAMLING, JONALYN PULKERA
15737 SAMMY, SAMRAIDA PIPIKAN
15738 SAMONTE, EBENEZER CASABA
15739 SAMONTE, ELLEN CARIÑO
15740 SAMONTE, HERMALITO TAMBAGAHAN
15741 SAMONTE, JANET ARINGO
15742 SAMONTE, LEEMARK FERNANDEZ
15743 SAMONTE, LOURDES POLERO
15744 SAMONTE, ROCHELLE DELOS REYES
15745 SAMONTE, SHIRLEY MAGPAYO
15746 SAMONTINA, ROSELYN PALOMAR
15747 SAMORTIN, HONEY LYN ARANDA
15748 SAMPAN, ALBERTO JR ANCAJAS
15749 SAMPANI, DENMARK AGAD
15750 SAMPAYAN, MARJORIE ARIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:317 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 SAMPILO, GOLDILUCKS ISLA
15752 SAMPINIT, LYZEL TRANGIA
15753 SAMSODEN, JUNAIMA ALI
15754 SAMSODIN, YAHYA DADAYAN
15755 SAMSON, AIVIE BIGTASIN
15756 SAMSON, ANABEL NUCUM
15757 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN JADE TADEO
15758 SAMSON, HEVER FERNANDEZ
15759 SAMSON, HONEY MAE SAPLOT
15760 SAMSON, LANI MABILANGAN
15761 SAMSON, MERI JOYCE CABUSO
15762 SAMSON, RHONA ROCETE
15763 SAMSON, RHONABEL ESTEBAL
15764 SAMSON, RONIE GERALD MARCAIDA
15765 SAMSON, SHIELA MAE ACOT
15766 SAMSONA, WILMAR BANTOLO
15767 SAMSUYA, MOHAMMAD ERSHAD ALI
15768 SAMUDIO, MYRA SALVANERA
15769 SAMUEL, RESHA KIM JACOBO
15770 SAN, JOSEPH BONTES
15771 SAN ANDRES, ANGELO ALCANZO
15772 SAN ANDRES, MARY ARIANNE PACAY
15773 SAN ANDRES, YVETTE LODRONIO
15774 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ANN MICHELLE YATER
15775 SAN BUENAVENTURA, KATHLEEN NOCOS
15776 SAN BUENAVENTURA, MARICEL GURAL
15777 SAN BUENAVENTURA, PAULA MAE BASIT
15778 SAN BUENO, CATHLYN MAY AMBON
15779 SAN DIEGO, DANILEN BUCACAO
15780 SAN DIEGO, MANESA MANANSALA
15781 SAN JOAQUIN, HANNIE DEL ROSARIO
15782 SAN JOAQUIN, JONA DATU
15783 SAN JOAQUIN, MA ARVY SALVADORA
15784 SAN JOSE, BRIAN SANTIAGO
15785 SAN JOSE, ELMER JR FERNANDEZ
15786 SAN JOSE, RANDOLPH CARRERAS
15787 SAN JUAN, JESABELLE OREJAS
15788 SAN JUAN, MA JOANRICK SOLIS
15789 SAN JUAN, MARK BERNARD CUNANAN
15790 SAN LUIS, CZARINA MAE ULEP
15791 SAN LUIS, JAMIE ROSE JIMENEZ
15792 SAN LUIS, JENNIFER CAMALIGAN
15793 SAN MATEO, PAULINE MONIQUE DEANANEAS
15794 SAN PABLO, RONALD PARDINES
15795 SAN PABLO, SHENA MAE MULABULA
15796 SAN PASCUAL, JOYCE LOREINE AGILADA
15797 SAN PEDRO, HAYDEE ROBLES
15798 SAN PEDRO, MELWIN CLARIN
15799 SAN PEDRO, RUBY ELLAINE FAJARDO
15800 SANCHEZ, ALESTRELLA MISA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:318 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 SANCHEZ, ANGELU BERDON
15802 SANCHEZ, CATHERINE MIRANDA
15803 SANCHEZ, CHERRY MAE PEREZ
15804 SANCHEZ, CRISELDA GUEVARRA
15805 SANCHEZ, DANICA MENDOZA
15806 SANCHEZ, ELAIZA AMOR PATTONG
15807 SANCHEZ, ELSIE JOSOL
15808 SANCHEZ, FAITH HOPE LINGKIT
15809 SANCHEZ, GEIMAR ALILIN
15810 SANCHEZ, GRACIELA RAMOS
15811 SANCHEZ, JANN PATRICK TOLVO
15812 SANCHEZ, JAY MARK SARION
15813 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER ACELLEROS
15814 SANCHEZ, JERALPH CLEOFE
15815 SANCHEZ, JORGE BENEDICT POLICARPIO
15816 SANCHEZ, JULIE PEARL MANGALINO
15817 SANCHEZ, KAYE ANN LINTAG
15818 SANCHEZ, MARCO
15819 SANCHEZ, MAYLEN PALIGUTAN
15820 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL JOE ANDRESAN
15821 SANCHEZ, MIRAFLOR OBACH
15822 SANCHEZ, NELIA DAUB
15823 SANCHEZ, PAMELA KARLA VERGARA
15824 SANCHEZ, RACHELLE NAZAR
15825 SANCHEZ, SANDRA UBANA
15826 SANCHEZ, WENJI DONATO
15827 SANDAGA, GRACE SALIBAD
15828 SANDAGON, JANELLI GOSOSO
15829 SANDATAN, CARLOS JR CATIENZA
15830 SANDAWA, WAIDA GURO
15831 SANDIGAN, CINDY LYNETH NAVARRO
15832 SANDIGAN, NORAINA KAWALI
15833 SANDOVAL, JESSAMY MEJIA
15834 SANDOVAL, MICHAEL ENTIA
15835 SANDOVAL, ROMMEL AGUILAR
15836 SANDOY, ROMEL NALUA
15837 SANDUGAN, REYMAR
15838 SANG-AN, CHRISTYL MAE MONDELO
15839 SANGALANG, MARIE ANGELIZA GARCIA
15840 SANGALANG, MARITONI SANTOS
15841 SANGALANG, NELIA ROYENA
15842 SANGALANG, RENATO CANLAS
15843 SANGAO, ROSHELLE LIPAGO
15844 SANGAYAB, JONA BARROZO
15845 SANGCAP, MARIZ JEAN DELA CRUZ
15846 SANGKAD, MARCHIE MANTAWIL
15847 SANGKI, ANISA AMAD
15848 SANGLAY, JOHN PATRICK ATON
15849 SANGUENZA, MERYLYN AGABILIN
15850 SANGUYO, GLENDA RIA CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:319 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 SANIATAN, JUICY AMPOLOQUIO
15852 SANICO, CHEESA ALEJANDRE
15853 SANNER, MYRAFLOR PAUG
15854 SANO, MERAFLOR BUCIO
15855 SANORIA, JOSE DORREN LAUREL
15856 SANOY, JESSA CAMILLE AZURIN
15857 SANOY, JUDY SARDAÑAS
15858 SANQUE, MELROSE BAUTISTA
15859 SANSANO, VERONICA JANE DAGDAGAN
15860 SANSAWI, SAUDIA LAMALAN
15861 SANSON, AILENE ENRIQUEZ
15862 SANTAMARIA, VICTORIA AWITAN
15863 SANTANDER, ERIKA MAE ENAO
15864 SANTE, MARITES REYES
15865 SANTI, AIRA MAE RAMOS
15866 SANTIAGO, ADRIEN ARGUELLES
15867 SANTIAGO, CRIS JANYNE LAGRADA
15868 SANTIAGO, DEBORAH JANE GUTIERREZ
15869 SANTIAGO, FRANCIS EMMAN VERGARA
15870 SANTIAGO, GERONIMO NOORA
15871 SANTIAGO, GILBERT BAJANDE
15872 SANTIAGO, GRACE AMY JOYCE BANAAG
15873 SANTIAGO, HANNAH LOIS ULIC-ULIC
15874 SANTIAGO, JESICA MANIEGO
15875 SANTIAGO, JESSIE TALUSIG
15876 SANTIAGO, JESUSA GRANETA
15877 SANTIAGO, JOHN RALPH DACO
15878 SANTIAGO, LUCKY KRISTINE MANGAHAS
15879 SANTIAGO, MARICAR BUENAVENTURA
15880 SANTIAGO, PEARSON ANTHONY SANTOS
15881 SANTIAGO, PRINCE JAY LAMBINO
15882 SANTIAGO, RANDY BOY SILVA
15883 SANTIAGO, RAYMOND DETOMAMPOS
15884 SANTIAGO, REYMART VELASCO
15885 SANTIAGO, ROWENA MAE ANCHETA
15886 SANTIAGO, SARAH VERIÑO
15887 SANTIBAN, FEBILYNE MARTIN
15888 SANTIDAD, JOHN MENSON VILLAMIEL
15889 SANTILLAN, BLESILDA PLACADOR
15890 SANTILLAN, HANNAH ERALDINE DARUCA
15891 SANTILLAN, JECYL MAE OLARTE
15892 SANTILLAN, MARVIE LAGUNA
15893 SANTILLAN, VANESSA IPONG
15894 SANTILLANA, STEPHANE SAMSON
15895 SANTISO, MARIE ANN DE LA CRUZ
15896 SANTOALLA, RASSEL
15897 SANTONIA, ELIZABETH BERCASIO
15898 SANTORCE, JANSSEN SANGRIA
15899 SANTOS, ALMA LUISA CALIWAG
15900 SANTOS, ANA DIANA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:320 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 SANTOS, ANDRES VERGEL VICENTE
15902 SANTOS, ANGELICA
15903 SANTOS, ANNA MARIZTELA CAHUCOM
15904 SANTOS, BRYAN MENDOZA
15905 SANTOS, CATHERINE
15906 SANTOS, CAYCELYN ABELLERA
15907 SANTOS, CHARMAINE DAYRIT
15908 SANTOS, CHESKA MANALOTO
15909 SANTOS, CHRIS BAYBAYON
15910 SANTOS, CHRISELLE TAYAG
15911 SANTOS, CRYSTAL MAE FERNANDEZ
15912 SANTOS, DOLLY JOY MALLARI
15913 SANTOS, DONNA MAY DELA ROSA
15914 SANTOS, ERICKCEL BUNGAY
15915 SANTOS, HANNAH GRACE POCOT
15916 SANTOS, IRISH SINGIAN
15917 SANTOS, JANDER CALMA
15918 SANTOS, JAY YANDOC
15919 SANTOS, JAYSON MATIAS
15920 SANTOS, JEFFRY ODSINADA
15921 SANTOS, JOLLY PANITERCE
15922 SANTOS, JORDAN JARAMILLA
15923 SANTOS, JOVIELYN MENDOZA
15924 SANTOS, KATHRINA ESTRELLA
15925 SANTOS, LEONARD DELOS SANTOS
15926 SANTOS, MA ANN CAMILLE BACSAL
15927 SANTOS, MA CAMILLE SALAMAT
15928 SANTOS, MA VERONICA LA MADRID
15929 SANTOS, MANILYN CORTEZ
15930 SANTOS, MARY ANNE ANGOLUAN
15931 SANTOS, MARY GRACE LEGASPI
15932 SANTOS, MARY GRACE LORETO
15933 SANTOS, PATRICIA ANN ESTAREZ
15934 SANTOS, PRESCIOUS LYN MENDOZA
15935 SANTOS, RANIELA ESTRADA
15936 SANTOS, REYNANTE SALEN
15937 SANTOS, RICHBELLE GUANSING
15938 SANTOS, RIENA BHELL COLLANTES
15939 SANTOS, RODEL DELOS REYES
15940 SANTOS, ROLLSON TABUCANON
15941 SANTOS, ROSE ANNE MARIANO
15942 SANTOS, RUBY CIELO REYES
15943 SANTOS, VANESSA OLOGENIO
15944 SANTOS, ZAQUIOUSE MARK BAUTISTA
15945 SAPA, CARL JOSHUA
15946 SAPAO, JESSA TINONG
15947 SAPE, CRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
15948 SAPE, FRANCIS LLAGAS
15949 SAPILAN, DEBBIE BRIONES
15950 SAPINIT, RICHARD MACOROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:321 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 SAPINOSO, LORESSA FE NALE
15952 SAPITANAN, RODOLFO JR ERO
15953 SAPLAGIO, MA VANESSA NAPULAG
15954 SAPUGAY, JOMAR SAN JOSE
15955 SAPUNGAN, ANALIZA ASIA
15956 SAPUNGAN, JERIECA LYKA ALFARO
15957 SAPUYOT, BOBBY JO MAGISTRADO
15958 SAQUIBAL, CHARMAINE MOJANA
15959 SAQUILABON, JAMEICA GALLARON
15960 SARABIA, CANDEE JIZZER SURIAGA
15961 SARABIA, JERICA ALONSAGAY
15962 SARABIA, MAY ANNE SESPEÑE
15963 SARADPON, ARFEMAE LAINGO
15964 SARAEL, LAVISH VINE ALCOVER
15965 SARAGA, YVONNE POGADO
15966 SARAGOZA, DANIEL MALAZA
15967 SARAGOZA, ELICEL PABLO
15968 SARAJAN, JONAH GRACE BANGALAN
15969 SARAJAN, MARICAR BORETA
15970 SARAMBAO, VIVERLY QUILANG
15971 SARAMOSING, GLYDEL JANER
15972 SARANGANI, JAMIL SAUMAY
15973 SARANILLO, JOANNA FAITH LAROSCAIN
15974 SARANZA, CRIS SAMONTINA
15975 SARASPE, SHELLOU DECINA
15976 SARAUM, MARIO TOCMOHAN
15977 SARAUM, REGINE MAE RAGANAS
15978 SARAUSA, SUZETTE CAPARROS
15979 SARAYAN, MERCY ARIDIDON
15980 SARAZAIN, KOISER SAHIBUL
15981 SARCENO, ERICA ROXAS
15982 SARCON, MOONYEEN GABALES
15983 SARDAÑAS, MADELYN ARIOLA
15984 SARDERO, TEODDY ISO
15985 SARDIDO, KRISTIA MAE MAGSANAY
15986 SAREMO, MARY ANTONETTE PUERTA
15987 SAREN, HARLEY GIL DALION
15988 SARENGO, GENESIS SANTIAGO
15989 SARENO, ARIANNE MAE CUENCA
15990 SARGADO, BENJO EMMANUEL TAPUCAR
15991 SARGADO, CLAIREGIE MARIE LUTERO
15992 SARIEGO, SHARMAINE DONASCO
15993 SARIFUDDIN, ANFAL ABDULLA
15994 SARILE, JEMIELY SARONA
15995 SARINAS, DAISY LEOP
15996 SARINAS, JEFF REY POLIDO
15997 SARIO, CRISTINA CABIA
15998 SARIO, HOMER PAGUYO
15999 SARIP, KONAINA SABE
16000 SARIP, MOHAMMAD HANNAN MACAPEGES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:322 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 SARIP, NORAISA ABUBACAR
16002 SARIP, SIMBONAGA ANGNI
16003 SARIP, SORAYA GUYO
16004 SARIPADA, ANISAH GAFFAR
16005 SARIPADA, SAIMAH MANUBAC
16006 SARMIENTO, ALFREDO JR MACOGAY
16007 SARMIENTO, ANGEL MAE BENEMERITO
16008 SARMIENTO, ANNIE JOAN RUELOS
16009 SARMIENTO, CASSANDRA REBAMONTE
16010 SARMIENTO, CHARLYN ARISTO
16011 SARMIENTO, CHRISTINE VICENTE
16012 SARMIENTO, CLARICE AMBION
16013 SARMIENTO, IMARIE BALINDAN
16014 SARMIENTO, JESSICA TABLIZO
16015 SARMIENTO, JOVELYN PANOGA
16016 SARMIENTO, JOY MEMPIN
16017 SARMIENTO, KAMILLE DIMACULANGAN
16018 SARMIENTO, MA ASPER ARISTO
16019 SARMIENTO, MARYSAN GONZALES
16020 SARMIENTO, MELISSA BAÑEZ
16021 SARMIENTO, RHEA JANE QUION
16022 SARMIENTO, RICHELLE MIKKI CAPUNO
16023 SARMIENTO, SHEENA DELOS REYES
16024 SARMIENTO, WILSON MAGBATA
16025 SARNO, JOSEPHINE RELATIVO
16026 SAROL, JOHN PAUL JUAREZ
16027 SAROL, PEARL GRACE ACOSTA
16028 SAROMINES, NESEJUN PALO
16029 SARON, MADELINE GALENDEZ
16030 SARONA, ANGELIE
16031 SARONA, KRISTELLE GENERALES
16032 SARONA, MICHAEL ANGELO TUBALOR
16033 SARONG, ANGELI JUNE PONTIVEROS
16034 SARONG, CHARISA DIAGO
16035 SARREAL, RUZZEL VIEN PELAGIO
16036 SARSAGAT, ROSELYN TAGUDIN
16037 SARSALIJO, MARIAN POLOD
16038 SARSOZA, JEZRAH SON
16039 SARSUELO, RONNEL GALLEGO
16040 SARTE, MA THERESA GARCIA
16041 SARTO, J-ANNE TOLEDO
16042 SARTO, KRISTINE JOY MAÑAGO
16043 SARZABA, LIEZEL TAMAYO
16044 SASE, MAY ANN JOY SERANDON
16045 SASI, CHRISNA ARDEE VALERIANO
16046 SASIS, KRISANTA CAMIA LIBARDO
16047 SASPA, AIREEN CARDENO
16048 SASUMAN, MARY JOY DAGBAY
16049 SATANA, RHEA JOYCE ENTIENZA
16050 SATE, MAYETH ONOTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:323 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 SATINGUIN, MA MYLA ADAYO
16052 SATORRE, SARAH HANA RAMA
16053 SATTAR, MERJIFA ISNANI
16054 SATUITO, MAHARANI MARTA EBALE
16055 SATUITO, VANESSA SORIAGA
16056 SATUMCACAL, GINLE INOT
16057 SATUNERO, ROSALYN DAMAS
16058 SATUR, AILYN ABIS
16059 SATUROS, JADILYN ROSE SALON
16060 SAULON, ANNALYN VILLO
16061 SAURO, ANGELINE SUMAYAN
16062 SAVILLE, PAOLO HERRERA
16063 SAWADI, NADZMA AMLAN
16064 SAWALAN, ETHYL MAE CUA
16065 SAWI, GEORGE FEBRERO
16066 SAWIL, NOVELYN GRACE
16067 SAWIT, RACHEL ANNE PANLILIO
16068 SAY-A, IRISH FABURADA
16069 SAYADI, DARWISA SARAHANI
16070 SAYAGO, DAVE DE PABLO
16071 SAYAGO, RUBELYN NASAYAO
16072 SAYCE, MAY RAMIREZ
16073 SAYLON, HAZEL JANE PAJARON
16074 SAYLON, RAHIMA LUMAYON
16075 SAYNO, ANTHONY BERIÑO
16076 SAYO, MELCHI BARRERA
16077 SAYSON, ALEX HALIMA
16078 SAYSON, MARYGAY MANIGO
16079 SAYSON, RHEALAINE REYES
16080 SAYUCOP, GLAYDY ALODA
16081 SAÑANA, MARY GRACE NUÑAL
16082 SAÑO, NELIA DELA CRUZ
16083 SAÑOSA, RANELYN MONTEDERAMOS
16084 SAÑOZA, CHARRY LYN ESCOTON
16085 SEARES, MARREYLL NECESARIO
16086 SEBASTIAN, JAN EDWARD LABRADOR
16087 SEBIDO, IRISH PARAAN
16088 SEBOC, WELLAMAE AGBUYA
16089 SEBUA, RODELYN GRACE JULLEZA
16090 SEBUC, JOY PERDON
16091 SEBUC, SHERMAEN HERNANDEZ
16092 SEBUJA, ANTONIO SAPINIT
16093 SECAPURI, MA CRESTY BALINAS
16094 SECIBAN, DESIREE ALIMA
16095 SECO, CLAIRE FUNDAN
16096 SECO, SHERYL FABELLA
16097 SECUYA, NORMAN RJ MELU
16098 SEDA, XYRA LOU RAMOS
16099 SEE, HENRY ARELLANO
16100 SEE, IRENE CAROLINA KO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:324 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 SEFUENTES, MYLENE GLORIOSO
16102 SEGARANG, MAILA GARONG
16103 SEGISMUNDO, ARON JAY IBATUAN
16104 SEGOVIA, LEOPOLDO JR ARGAO
16105 SEGUERRA, CAROLINE JANE QUILAO
16106 SEGUIENTE, JULIE ANNE ABONG
16107 SEGUNDO, APRIL-ANN MACURING
16108 SEGURA, JESA MAE PORCADILLA
16109 SEGUTIER, REX HOSILLOS
16110 SEJALBO, VILMA CRISOSTOMO
16111 SELARAS, ANGELA MAE
16112 SELEN, BRYAN TOHOTO
16113 SELEN, EUNICE ABOG
16114 SELENCIO, MARY ANNE ERONIA
16115 SELIBIO, JESSER TRIO
16116 SELLORA, JEANELYN BARRIDA
16117 SELLORIA, PHEBE ANN BANAG
16118 SELMO, TRISTAN JAY CARIÑO
16119 SELUZON, MEDELYN SANTOS
16120 SELVIO, KIMBERLY STA ANA
16121 SEMACIO, SYRHA JANE BAYRON
16122 SEMANA, DIANNE CRUZ
16123 SEMBLANTE, KAREN MAY ARDIENTE
16124 SEMBRANO, ALDWIN DIAZ
16125 SEMBRANO, JOCEL VINCE ALLYN LUTCHE
16126 SEMENIANO, MAYJOI MARGALLO
16127 SEMILLA, ALONZO JR BERING
16128 SEMINE, WINDELYN BERNAS
16129 SEMINIANO, NATHALIE SOLERA
16130 SEMINIANO, PAOLO RAMON CASTILLO
16131 SENADOS, DIANA JANINE QUODALA
16132 SENAJON, EVELYN NIEZ
16133 SENAJON, TRISTAN COLUBIO
16134 SENATE, MAE ANN
16135 SENCIL, MICHELLE MANAGAY
16136 SENCIO, KEER SILVA
16137 SENDIN, ROSEMARIE MANALILI
16138 SENDINO, CELIA RICAFOR
16139 SENDINO, JOEY BUGNA
16140 SENDO, GEMMA BARTOLATA
16141 SENECA, MERLY CASALDO
16142 SENIDO, CHERYL GAY BALDOZA
16143 SENINA, DERALJEAN ASNE
16144 SENINA, SUEMEFE VALIENTE
16145 SENIS, JENNY ROSE CASEÑAS
16146 SENO, JAN PAOLO RIVERA
16147 SENO, JOSEPH NEIL RIVERA
16148 SENORIO, CHIEMAEL CHRISTINE TAJANLANGIT
16149 SENSENG, ROCHELLE JOY SABANGAN
16150 SENTILLAS, MARVIC MARINDOQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:325 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 SENTONIS, CATHERINE BLANCIA
16152 SEPARA, BEVERLY HERRERA
16153 SEPILLO, LUCKY JOSHUA SILANG
16154 SEPTIMO, JOE-ANN FUNDAL
16155 SEQUITIN, ALDRIN GUILALAS
16156 SEQUIÑA, JADE CHARMINE LAORDIN
16157 SERACARPIO, RONELL NIZA
16158 SERAD, MARVIN TISOY
16159 SERAFIN, WYRLA FAITH QUIMNO
16160 SERANILLA, ROBYLYN QUITOLBO
16161 SERAPIO, KAREN JOY GABAGAT
16162 SERCADO, JESSA MAE COLAR
16163 SERDAN, EDNA JABAGAT
16164 SERDEÑO, SHASHEIN BOLIVAR
16165 SERENADO, ALROSE OGDOL
16166 SEREÑO, EDUARDO PANDORO
16167 SERIL, SYDANE MARIE CERVANTES
16168 SERILLO, REGINA VILLANDO
16169 SERINO, ANGELINE JOY SATINITIGAN
16170 SERMON, ELVIN KLYNTH CANOY
16171 SERMONIT, MELVIN CASAKIT
16172 SERNA, CHRISTIA MICHELLE CAINGLET
16173 SERNA, GEMMA LUBINARIA
16174 SERNA, LORIE JOY PEREZ
16175 SERNA, MARLON BERONGAN
16176 SERNAL, DAISY REGONDOLA
16177 SERNANDE, FRANCIA CUARTO
16178 SEROT, KIMBERLY MAE SALIGUMBA
16179 SERQUIÑA, LANY SUMALBAG
16180 SERRA, SHENA JARABAY
16181 SERRANO, ANGELIE ENCARNACION
16182 SERRANO, CATHREEN TORIO
16183 SERRANO, DIOSWE PADUA
16184 SERRANO, FRANCES MORANTE
16185 SERRANO, JAYNARD DATUL
16186 SERRANO, KHENJIE CURATCHA
16187 SERRANO, KRISTINE GAMOS
16188 SERRANO, LEAH SISON
16189 SERRANO, MYLENE ALIPIO
16190 SERRANO, NEIL ALCANTARA
16191 SERRANO, NIKKI MALLORCA
16192 SERRANO, PAOLO GARCERA
16193 SERRANO, STANLEY SANCHEZ
16194 SERRATO, ARGIE REYES
16195 SERRATO, LOVELY ROSE ROSIMA
16196 SERUE, MA NHEA ALONZAGA
16197 SERVANO, RONIEL SEGUISA
16198 SERVIANO, MARY JANE LANDRITO
16199 SERVILLA, PETER JOHN ESPINO
16200 SERVO, WILLIAM MIRALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:326 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 SESE, JESSICA ANN MANALO
16202 SESNORIO, GLADISH MAE GANADOS
16203 SESUELOS, CARMELITA BULORON
16204 SEVERINO, APRILYN BALAIS
16205 SEVERINO, JAYSON OPERARIO
16206 SEVERINO, MARK SHARE JAVA
16207 SEVERO, SUZETTE AMOLATO
16208 SEVILLA, ANDREA JONTILANO
16209 SEVILLA, APRIL MAE ALADAD
16210 SEVILLA, FE MAGANTE
16211 SEVILLA, KRISTEL SANTOS
16212 SEVILLA, MARIBEL VELASQUEZ
16213 SEVILLANO, BHONG BALUNGCAS
16214 SEVILLEJA, CLAUDINE ABBANG
16215 SEVILLENO, JOHN ROBERT MANSUETO
16216 SEVILLENO, RODOLFO JR FALCO
16217 SEÑA, GRACE JOY AROCHA
16218 SEÑA, JOHN RUZELL ESGUERRA
16219 SEÑA, MARYBEL VITALICIO
16220 SEÑA, MELBA CELIS
16221 SEÑAGAN, LYZA MAY BAGTASOS
16222 SEÑIOREZ, RACHELLE DE GUZMAN
16223 SEÑO, JOHNIEL ACALA
16224 SEÑO, MARY GRACE SALUDO
16225 SEÑO, MARY JOY SALUDO
16226 SEÑO, REVLON GORNEZ
16227 SEÑORA, REY ANTHONY FLOR
16228 SEÑORIN, CHIARA VILLARESIS
16229 SHIRASE, YUKI RIEGO DE DIOS
16230 SHOMURA, JED ALEXA MINAMI LUBAT
16231 SIA, GENEROSO JR PERANTE
16232 SIA, VINCE WAYLON MARZO
16233 SIALONGO, NOLETTE MAE CAÑETE
16234 SIAN, ANNABELLE SORILLA
16235 SIAN, JERALDINE DAWANG
16236 SIANO, JOAN HERMAN
16237 SIAO, PRICY ELOGSONG
16238 SIASICO, MAGELLA MEA MONTAÑEZ
16239 SIATAN, JANETTE LAMACLAMAC
16240 SIAZAR, MARK LEVI CRUZ
16241 SIAZON, RONALYN ANTONIO
16242 SIBAL, HARLENE ABANA
16243 SIBAYAN, CHARLIE WIDWIDAN
16244 SIBAYAN, DONNA PRINCESS ABU
16245 SIBAYAN, JINDO DE FIESTA
16246 SIBAYAN, JOSE BONIFACIO OCLAMAN
16247 SIBAYAN, LEONORA LABADAN
16248 SIBAYAN, MARIA AURORA ROWENA CARIÑO
16249 SIBAYAN, MARK JASON BULOS
16250 SIBAYAN, SHIERLEY LLANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:327 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 SIBBALUCA, SHERYL BATTUNG
16252 SIBONGHANOY, KERK DE GUZMAN
16253 SIBUCAO, CATHLENE JOY SADIA
16254 SIBUG, MARK REGALA
16255 SIBULAN, MARK JOSEPH PALOMATA
16256 SIBULLEN, JESUSA SAGUIT
16257 SICAN, RAYMART NOLASCO
16258 SICAT, FELITA SOLIMAN
16259 SICAT, GRACE JOY ORTIZ
16260 SICAT, MARY ANN SANTIAGO
16261 SICAT, MICHEAL RAMON BALNEG
16262 SICAT, MYLENE TAGUINES
16263 SICUANDO, ABIGAIL
16264 SIDRA, LOVELY PRADO
16265 SIEGA, CECELIA MACOLA
16266 SIERAS, CRISTINE GABLINES
16267 SIERVO, ANNELIE SALVADOR
16268 SIERVO, JOEL JR MERENCILLO
16269 SIERVO, LIZA ONG
16270 SIERVO, MICHELLE BUENAOBRA
16271 SIEZ, MA LENIE ARAT
16272 SIGA-AN, ARNOLD BELARMINO
16273 SIGCOP, MERCYL SINGINA
16274 SIGLOS, ELBERN BANALO
16275 SIGNEY, ALJANE NICOLE LOPEZ
16276 SIGNEY, CARMELA REVADENIRA
16277 SIGNO, GERALDINE PANGANIBAN
16278 SIGOD, MARLIE JOY GALDO
16279 SIGOT, LEVY DILI
16280 SIGUE, CHARMAINE ACEDILLO
16281 SIGUENZA, FRITZ GUERGIO
16282 SIKITO, ELLEN DAYLE CARIMPAL
16283 SILAD, SETTIE SHARA AKBAR
16284 SILAGAN, JUNHEL ALCONTIN
16285 SILANOVA, RONALD MARIÑO
16286 SILAPAN, RONALD ALLAN ADA
16287 SILARIO, NONITA SALVADOR
16288 SILAWAN, GERME AYING
16289 SILFAVAN, NICASIO JR CASINILLO
16290 SILLA, JESSA TATIERRA
16291 SILLANO, LEA MAE DELA CRUZ
16292 SILMARO, EDUARDO MAGPALE
16293 SILMETE, SHIELA MAE SARMIENTO
16294 SILO, SITTIE SAMIRA LUMINOG
16295 SILONGAN, NOR-AIN NASA
16296 SILONGAN, RASID DALGAN
16297 SILVA, ANN LAYLO
16298 SILVA, CRYSTAL JANINE MONTOYA
16299 SILVA, ERICA MAE JAPA
16300 SILVA, GLADYS CAMAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:328 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 SILVA, MARCEL INTAN
16302 SILVA, MARY MICHELLE SALDO
16303 SILVALLANA, JESSA VELLOREJO
16304 SILVANO, CHESSA OBINA
16305 SILVANO, GERALDINE RAMOS
16306 SILVANO, JULIE GERONES
16307 SILVANO, NOVY AVECILLA
16308 SILVERIO, XANDER LIEN ALIMPOOS
16309 SILVESTRE, DUNDEEVAL VILLADORES
16310 SILVOSA, PRIMO JR ELUDO
16311 SILVOSA, WEL MHAR CARPIO
16312 SIMAN, FRANCES JOAN MARVIDA
16313 SIMAN, JONALYN ZOLETA
16314 SIMANGAN, FRITZIE GELINE TALANIA
16315 SIMBAJON, CEDRICK LUGO
16316 SIMBAJON, CHARMY RAMIREZ
16317 SIMBAJON, NILO JR LOPEZ
16318 SIMBAJON, RECHILL LOU PULANGAS
16319 SIMBAJON, RONNIE GLENN LAUDE
16320 SIMBALLA, MA ROSELYN ACAYEN
16321 SIMBILLO, JORRY PANGILINAN
16322 SIMBORIO, JHERARD GUILLENA
16323 SIMBORIO, JUBITA TISMO
16324 SIMBORIO, LIEZEL IBAÑEZ
16325 SIMBORIO, MARVIN TIOZON
16326 SIMBULAN, BLESILDA JANE LAO
16327 SIMBULAN, RENATO ORCINO
16328 SIMEON, ERIKA RABINO
16329 SIMEON, HAZEN PASCUA
16330 SIMILA, MA JESSA TALISIC
16331 SIMILATAN, RONELYN LINOGAN
16332 SIMON, ALEXANDER JESUS FORTEZA
16333 SIMON, DONALD GARCIA
16334 SIMON, GARRETT TAGAYUN
16335 SIMON, MARY BLOSSOM LUNA
16336 SIMON, RONALD UBIAS
16337 SIMOY, KATE BARBARA ANNE MENDEZ
16338 SIMPLICIANO, JUDY ESPINO
16339 SIMSON, CATHERINE CANDELANZA
16340 SINA-OY, KRISTINE DAGGAY
16341 SINAG, VAN JAKE BANOGON
16342 SINAGPULO, CHIARA ROMERO
16343 SINCO, MAE ANGELICA ACACIO
16344 SINGCOL, ROSELYN REMELLITE
16345 SINGSON, BRIGEDETTE UNGOD
16346 SINGSON, JESSIE ANDALES
16347 SINGSON, SHYREL ANN YBAÑEZ
16348 SINGURAN, KWENY LEE COMPAYAN
16349 SININING, JERSON ALIGNO
16350 SININING, SHERDAGRACE VERTUDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:329 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 SINLAO, NESTOR JR RESQUIR
16352 SINOGBOHAN, MERALENE LAURON
16353 SINUGBUHAN, CIELO MARIE SALES
16354 SIOKO, MARLYN RAFAL
16355 SION, CATHERINE JOY ANDO
16356 SIONECIO, CHRISTINE MAE ISMIL
16357 SIOS-E, KATRINA CABREROS
16358 SIPE, ARJOEMAE BALILI
16359 SIPOT, GERMAN JR GEPOLIO
16360 SIQUIG, MARITES GOMIAD
16361 SIRA, MAY HAZEL ONATIS
16362 SIRUELO, MELANIE GIRLIE LANDICHO
16363 SISALVO, BENJIE BAYBADO
16364 SISCAR, HANNAH ALMAZAN
16365 SISCAR, MIRASOL SOLMERANO
16366 SISMAR, MARY JAY PARDILLO
16367 SISON, ARLENE CATAYTAY
16368 SISON, AUGENN NAZARENO
16369 SISON, CATHERINE GUMAPOS
16370 SISON, GIO BALATBAT
16371 SISON, GUIA CAMACHO
16372 SISON, IRIZ PRECILLA
16373 SISON, JANH KIZZA BRAVO
16374 SISON, JELENA TABUNARES
16375 SISON, JON ORLENE ULANG
16376 SISON, KLEENE BENEDICTO
16377 SISON, LUZ TRUMATA
16378 SISON, MARY JOIE ARGUELLES
16379 SISON, MICHELLE COSTALES
16380 SISON, ROJELITO FERNANDEZ
16381 SISRACON, MERGERY LORRAINE DALDE
16382 SISTOSO, ERIC PACADA
16383 SITON, JOCYLYN SIRINGAN
16384 SIWANGEN, SILVANO TIBAO
16385 SIXTA, DIORINA VERZOSA
16386 SIYANG, KRISELLE PINTO
16387 SIYANG, MARIA MAGDALENA MOLINA
16388 SOAN, CELESTE FERMA
16389 SOBERANO, AMETHYST BATAN
16390 SOBERANO, JHOBELLE DE VERA
16391 SOBIACO, MERRY JEAN MORALES
16392 SOBREDO, EMALONA MORA
16393 SOBREMISANA, REA AGUHA
16394 SOBREVILLA, LEAH MORLA
16395 SOCIAS, LORETO JR DALIGON
16396 SODOSO, EMIE ROSE MABULAY
16397 SODUSTA, CATHERINE ROBLES
16398 SOGUILON, ANGEL LYN OQUIÑO
16399 SOGUILON, AQUILINO JR PALACIO
16400 SOL, RUTH MARGARSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:330 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 SOLA, APRIL ROSE MAYLON
16402 SOLABO, MARY LYN BATOON
16403 SOLAIMAN, JASMIN ABELLERA
16404 SOLAIMAN, MOHAMED MANGONDATO
16405 SOLAMILLO, JOSEPH PATINGA
16406 SOLANO, MARIVIC CAÑETA
16407 SOLANO, MIKEE CORTEZ
16408 SOLARIO, PRINCESS SUPERA
16409 SOLATORIO, GRACIEL ANN CRUZ
16410 SOLATORIO, SHAIRA MAE ABATAYO
16411 SOLAYAO, MA VANESSA FRANCO
16412 SOLAYAO, VANESSA BRIMON
16413 SOLEMA, MARCO DAVID CASTROMAYOR
16414 SOLEN, AIVE TALIP
16415 SOLER, JOHN JERICK VILLAMAYOR
16416 SOLERO, SARAH JANE ASERDANO
16417 SOLIBA, KHEVIN BUMATNONG CAYABO
16418 SOLIDARIOS, NIÑO SALAS
16419 SOLIKEN, AURELIA BANDISA
16420 SOLILAPSI, KAREN DESIREE GRANADA
16421 SOLIMAN, MARIA SHERITA ANDALES
16422 SOLINDAO, ROSILEN ANDAYAN
16423 SOLIS, CHRISTIAN BARNARD SY
16424 SOLIS, FJORD ANDREI TIMTIM
16425 SOLIS, JACQUELYN VELOSO
16426 SOLIS, JANEMAE VILLACRUS
16427 SOLIS, JULIE ANN ROSAL
16428 SOLIS, KENNAH JANE COMBATE
16429 SOLIS, MARIA LEONORA ARBOLEDA
16430 SOLIS, MARY JANE ESTRADA
16431 SOLIVEN, AARON ANGELO HIZON
16432 SOLIVIO, ROSEVILL
16433 SOLLEGUE, ANDREA MAE ESTORNINOS
16434 SOLLESTRE, MARICON BANTUCAN
16435 SOLLEZA, ARMINA YANEZA
16436 SOLMIANO, JENNY BARTOLO
16437 SOLO, MARIA CRISTINA MULTO
16438 SOLOMO, MARY JOY BONGON
16439 SOLOMON, JOSE DIZON SERNICULA
16440 SOLOMON, LEAVEE LOA LAMANERO
16441 SOLOMON, MAE ANN OSERA
16442 SOLOMON, SANDRA DE VERA
16443 SOLON, ARIEL STO TOMAS
16444 SOLON, JEANETT GABIN
16445 SOLOSA, JOAN NAVALES
16446 SOLPICO, MARY ANN LUBUGUIN
16447 SOLTERO, JANETTE POLKERO
16448 SOMARMPANG, SANIRA BALINDONG
16449 SOMBERO, ELCID DUMALAOS
16450 SOMERA, FLORANTE JR HERNANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:331 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 SOMIGAO, MA CONCEPCION SALES
16452 SOMIL, ARNIEL NIOG
16453 SOMINTAC, DIANE DE GUZMAN
16454 SOMOSOT, EMMA NECOSIA
16455 SON, AILEEN RIVERA
16456 SON, DANICA BATALLA
16457 SON, TRICIA CABANLIT
16458 SONDON, MA CYNTHIA PRUDENTE
16459 SONEJA, MERLIE JOY REYES
16460 SONGCAYAWON, VIVIEN GAY REY
16461 SONGCO, MA EVELYN BERDIN
16462 SONGDAY, ROMULO AMANGAO
16463 SONOR, VIVENCIO GUMIMAO
16464 SONSONA, EVELYN ALCOMENDRAS
16465 SOOD, JONEL BASIO
16466 SOQUEÑA, JAY LYSA ALFARO
16467 SORAL, MICHAEL MANALANG
16468 SORATOS, DAISY ENTERO
16469 SORETA, MA CRISANTA CERILLO
16470 SORIA, MA LOURDES BELLO
16471 SORIA, WILLIAM VINCENT NODADO
16472 SORIAL, HERALD RODRIGO
16473 SORIANO, AILYN HERNANDEZ
16474 SORIANO, ALEXANDER MAPALAD
16475 SORIANO, CARLA ANNA THERESA REYES
16476 SORIANO, CHRISTINE STO DOMINGO
16477 SORIANO, CORAZON LUCAS
16478 SORIANO, CRISTINA SIRINGAN
16479 SORIANO, CRISTINE JOY PRECIOSO
16480 SORIANO, DANDY GALSIM
16481 SORIANO, DIANA BINDOY
16482 SORIANO, DIANE DE LEON
16483 SORIANO, ERLIE APILADO
16484 SORIANO, GERALD GOLPO
16485 SORIANO, JOHN MARC TRIBUNSAY
16486 SORIANO, JOHN PATRICK SANGCAP
16487 SORIANO, JOHN WALTER MAGLUNOB
16488 SORIANO, JUDY ANN CANCINO
16489 SORIANO, KAREN QUIRANTE
16490 SORIANO, KAREN JOY SORIANO
16491 SORIANO, LARRY ACOSTA
16492 SORIANO, LOURDES ALYSSA KATRINA CALAPAN
16493 SORIANO, MARIA ROSALINA CORPUS
16494 SORIANO, MARIA VICTORIA SHIENA DE GUZMAN
16495 SORIANO, MARILYN ESPINOSA
16496 SORIANO, NIKKI PERALTA
16497 SORIANO, NOBLY DARAGAY
16498 SORIANO, REGINE SILAN
16499 SORIANO, ROADEL TASIC
16500 SORIANO, RONAN KIRBY PARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:332 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 SORIANO, RONIEL YBAÑEZ
16502 SORIANO, RUSSEL YUSON
16503 SORIANO, SHELLA CASTRO
16504 SORIANO, SHIELA BALBAS
16505 SORIANO, VENUS CALUGAY
16506 SORIAO, MARILOU MENDOZA
16507 SORILLA, MICHELANGELO RAFAEL
16508 SORILLO, KRISTINE KAYE PADILLA
16509 SORITA, SHARMAINE GOLTIANO
16510 SORNES, MICHAEL JULIAN CUDAL
16511 SOROYSOROY, SANDI MICHAIAH BATAUSA
16512 SOROÑO, AISA VILLANUEVA
16513 SORREDA, CHARENA
16514 SORRETA, REY JR TABIOS
16515 SORRO, MICHA JOY OBLIGACION
16516 SOTABENTO, JACQUELYN AMON
16517 SOTELO, JERSON BUCAG
16518 SOTES, IAN BERT AMPARO
16519 SOTOMAYOR, ARCELITA CARIÑO
16520 SOTOYA, MYLENE JAVIER
16521 SOTTO, JOAN LAPID
16522 SOTTO, REA HANNAH MAGAHIS
16523 STA ANA, ANGELIE TUMADIANG
16524 STA ANA, RAY-ANN KEITH TOMAS
16525 STA ANA, RHONA RIVERA
16526 STA INES, MA CHRISTINA DAVID
16527 STA MARIA, BENJIE DELA CRUZ
16528 STA MARIA, DAVIE JHESS HALIPA
16529 STA MARIA, GLYRA (AIRA) MANLANGIT
16530 STA MARIA, JAYSON PAGSULINGAN
16531 STA MARIA, MAICA JEAN PALAD
16532 STA ROMANA, REGINA CORSINO
16533 STA TERESA, CHARLENE MAE MAPESOS
16534 STA TERESA, MARK JOEL MARCOS
16535 STO DOMINGO, ELYSANDRA JANE GUTIERREZ
16536 STO DOMINGO, EMILY CONTRERAS
16537 STO DOMINGO, WENDY BALMATER
16538 SU-AY, ROSEMARIE VILLANUEVA
16539 SUA, JESSRYL MILLAN
16540 SUAISO, SAMMY VIBAL
16541 SUAL, HASSIM ALIF FERNANDO
16542 SUALOG, BEVERLY DAGUIA
16543 SUALOG, CLOUDINE PALMES
16544 SUAN, ALLAN MANGUBAT
16545 SUAN, ERMA SALCEDO
16546 SUAN, JANICE PUNTUAN
16547 SUAN, JOEY
16548 SUAN, ROSEMARIE RONDOLOS
16549 SUANICO, CAREN JULIO
16550 SUANSING, LIEZL PAQUIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:333 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 SUAREZ, CHRISTINA PADILLA
16552 SUAREZ, JANE MARINA
16553 SUAREZ, MELCHOR DANI SERQUINA
16554 SUAREZ, MICHAEL CASIANO
16555 SUAREZ, MICHELLE LAYLAY
16556 SUAVERDEZ, EDWARD DUMAGAT
16557 SUAY, KRISTINE ALARCON
16558 SUAYAN, MICHELLE KATIGBAK
16559 SUAYBAGUIO, RITCHEL SEVILLA
16560 SUAZO, PAMELA LOU CACHO
16561 SUBA, MARCELO JR REMEGIO
16562 SUBA, RYZEL MARCELO
16563 SUBALDO, CRISLIE SUMBILLO
16564 SUBALDO, JONAH BAN MAINAR
16565 SUBALDO, YVETTE CABALLERO
16566 SUBANG, CRISTY OLVIDA
16567 SUBANG, RINDE LOU
16568 SUBARAN, ROWENA MACABASCO
16569 SUBASTE, CASSANDRA JUAN
16570 SUBIA, CLARISSA CASTANEDA
16571 SUBIA, PRINCESS DIANA MAE PACOG
16572 SUBIDO, RONALD JR ACIERTO
16573 SUBRADO, ELGEN VILLEJO
16574 SUBUHON, NADIA ATABI
16575 SUCALDITO, ALTHEA JANE DE GUZMAN
16576 SUCALDITO, MARIELLE MORALLOS
16577 SUCCOR, NORZILA EPPIE
16578 SUCGANG, CELBETH TALAGTAG
16579 SUCNAAN, SWETCELE JUSAY
16580 SUCO, EDWIN DIVINAGRACIA
16581 SUDAW, ANJANETH BAN
16582 SUDAYON, ELEONOR GUERRERO
16583 SUDSUDAN, MARITES RAMOS
16584 SUELA, BRENDA CORNEJO
16585 SUELO, HAZEL COMPUESTO
16586 SUGALA, HUSNA SAWALAL
16587 SUGANOB, ANTONIO JR ARANCON
16588 SUGATAN, JCKA LOSBAÑES
16589 SUGUITAN, LEONARD LEVI LOPEZ
16590 SUGUITAN, LOIDA PIDENES
16591 SUICO, JUNE MONTELEYOLA
16592 SUICO, RODRIGO CUIZON
16593 SUITADO, KIMBERLY QUILLAIN
16594 SUJERO, CHERIE BABA
16595 SULABO, REN CARDEL ANIR
16596 SULAD, MERCY BURATA
16597 SULAPAS, JOANNA NIZA NOTE
16598 SULAPAS, RENE REY BICO
16599 SULARTE, CRISSY LOU PAHUWAY
16600 SULATAR, ANITA CABILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:334 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 SULATRE, JOY MARIE SULLA
16602 SULEIK, NORGIANNA DALANDAG
16603 SULHAYAN, CLAIR TINAGSA
16604 SULIMA, MARIA CHILO AURESTILA
16605 SULIT, ESTER MERCADO
16606 SULMAYOR, KRISTIAN IAN SALUTAN
16607 SULOT, SAIPA DIANALAN
16608 SULTAN, ANTHONY LORENZANA LORENZANA
16609 SULTAN, MOSRIFAH MAMAUNTE
16610 SULTAN, SADDAD MOHAMAD
16611 SULTIZ, LARRY JALA
16612 SUMADIA, KRISTY MAE MIGREÑO
16613 SUMADSAD, JENILYN DALISAY
16614 SUMAGANG, JANE LAGUNERO
16615 SUMAGANG, JOEL MELLINO
16616 SUMAGAYSAY, LIEZEL ALTA
16617 SUMALAG, ROXANNE BELIT
16618 SUMALBAG, JINKY SOTO
16619 SUMALDE, MARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
16620 SUMALINOG, AREN CONSULTA
16621 SUMALINOG, ELENA AMOIN
16622 SUMALINOG, MARIEFE ANSALE
16623 SUMALINOG, MARJOHN CUTAY
16624 SUMALINOG, MICHELLE MELENDREZ
16625 SUMALPONG, APRIL ROSE TAPITAN
16626 SUMALPONG, ELVIN BERAD
16627 SUMAMPONG, GENIA MANDIN
16628 SUMANDAL, MARTIN JAZUL
16629 SUMANGIL, ALLAN TAMBALO
16630 SUMANGIL, MARICEL BONILLA
16631 SUMANOY, MARLON FERNANDEZ
16632 SUMAOANG, MARK KENNETH GRUSPE
16633 SUMAPAL, MARIBEL DUMAGUIT
16634 SUMAQUIAL, MECHEL ANGELY CATUBAY
16635 SUMARANO, CHERYL ALFON
16636 SUMARGO, JEFFREY MOLINA
16637 SUMATRA, KAREN RHEA DANI
16638 SUMATRA, MARIE ANJONETTE FABILA
16639 SUMAWAY, DANILETH VILLAVEZA
16640 SUMAYANG, DIONISIO JR POBADORA
16641 SUMAYANG, JOCEL POBADORA
16642 SUMAYAO, CHERYL ABILLO
16643 SUMAYLO, REYMOND PABRIGA
16644 SUMAYO, MARISON OPELANIO
16645 SUMAYO, MICHAEL JAMES PALASAN
16646 SUMBILLO, ARIEL ZUNIEGA
16647 SUMBILLO, CHARELEN SUSON
16648 SUMERA, ROCHELLE MENDOZA
16649 SUMIBCAY, THERESA MARIE ASUNCION
16650 SUMICAD, MA CIELO ORDENIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:335 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 SUMICAD, REA IRINE BALAGON
16652 SUMIDO, CHERRY LOU SITIER
16653 SUMIDO, EVAN CAMOT
16654 SUMIGCAY, HAZEL CLAIRE PERALTA
16655 SUMILHIG, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL ADAME
16656 SUMILLA, MARK ANTHONY BABA
16657 SUMINE, KEVIN MARTIN GERASTA
16658 SUMINGCAN, NELBIE BALULONG
16659 SUMINGUIT, KRISTY DAGASUAN
16660 SUMINTA, MARIEL ROSALES
16661 SUMONGCAD, DIOANN BRIZAL
16662 SUMPINGAN, JAMANICA DEMA-ARIG
16663 SUNDIAM, JOCEL CARLOS
16664 SUNDIAM, NOEL CABIGTING
16665 SUNDIANG, MARY PORTIA MANAHAN
16666 SUNGA, ALMIRA VIRAY
16667 SUNGA, JENNIFER MALIG
16668 SUNIDO, ARCELA LUMAS-E
16669 SUNIO, JAHZEL LOU RESOL
16670 SUPAN, MARY JOY HUMILDE
16671 SUPAPO, VANESSA MAE DOMOPOY
16672 SUPERABLE, LECERIA BIGCAS
16673 SUPILANAS, LOVELYN DINOPOL
16674 SUPILANAS, RONAFLOR BAUL
16675 SUPINO, MYRILE SHEM DAMELIS
16676 SUPLICO, ROWELYN BECODO
16677 SUPNET, SERGIO III MINA
16678 SURALTA, JENNYVIE RABOR
16679 SURBAN, JOYNAVE CORY ALIPIO
16680 SURDILLA, LUDELYN MANALIM
16681 SUREM, SHEILA MARIE ALONZO
16682 SURIBA, ROCELINE REPOSAR
16683 SURIGAO, ROXLEE GILBUENA
16684 SURILLA, RONALD II ESCARIO
16685 SURIO, GLENDA BALANDAY
16686 SURITA, MARIA GINA CERVAS
16687 SURMEON, MARY ANN CASIO
16688 SURMIEDA, ELENA BAYLEN
16689 SUSADA, JEFFREY GUDOY
16690 SUSANO, NORMA MARINO
16691 SUSARNO, MARCH SAETER MARIE TAGAYTAY
16692 SUSAYA, EMMANUEL
16693 SUSBILLA, RHEA JOY OMAY
16694 SUSON, JOVEN PEPITO
16695 SUVA, JENNIFER MANANSALA
16696 SUYAT, MAUREEN SAN LUIS
16697 SUYO, CLEMARIE TAWACNIG
16698 SUYU, JEFF BONODE
16699 SUYU, VINA MARIE DE JESUS
16700 SUZADA, ELSIE BANHAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:336 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 SY, CHARITO CHUA
16702 SY, MANCHESTER SIA
16703 SY, MICHELLE CALILUNG
16704 SY, ROVIE MARIE DOCTOLERO

No comments:

Search This Blog

Licensure Exam Results Google+

Blog Archive

PRC Board Exam Results