PRC Board Examination Results

Sunday, January 22, 2017

March 2017 LET Results T - Secondary Level

March 26 2017 Teacher Board Exam Results
Passers
Surname starts with letter T

Inspirational message

“Ask and it will be given to you; seek and you will find; knock and the door will be opened to you. For everyone who asks receives; the one who seeks finds; and to the one who knocks, the door will be opened.
Matthew 7:7-8



16705 TA-A, RODERICK NACIN
16706 TABADA, IRA JANE FLORDELIZA
16707 TABADA, LOIDA COSARE
16708 TABAGO, SHERWIN VISAYA
16709 TABALBAG, JASON GUANGCO
16710 TABALE, JANESA LOURIANN ABOY
16711 TABAMO, CHELEA PAULA BAYAN
16712 TABAMO, JEAN SOMOBAY
16713 TABANAO, ANTONIA YANGA
16714 TABANGAY, ARWIN DELA CRUZ
16715 TABANGCURA, JULIVEN MANUEL
16716 TABAO, ASHIA USMAN
16717 TABAOG, CECILE JOY VALLEJO
16718 TABAQUIRAO, ILYN FACTO
16719 TABAR, KIEVELEEN LAGRAMA
16720 TABARES, GEMAIMA PAEL
16721 TABAS, JOMAR TIANSAY
16722 TABASA, CHRISSEL AMODIA
16723 TABAY, GERALD JAMES ARROYO
16724 TABBOG, HAZEL JEAN GUMANGAN
16725 TABERNA, JOEL FELICITAS
16726 TABERNERO, MA TERESA GAYOSO
16727 TABERNILLA, MIAMI ROSE REPIEDAD
16728 TABEROS, MARY ANN AUSTRIA
16729 TABIAN, JOHN PAUL MEIM
16730 TABIANAN, RAQUEL DELDA
16731 TABIANAN, RICHELLE CAPONES
16732 TABIB, GUIARIA BAYANGAN
16733 TABIGAN, GLADYS JOY REDILLAS
16734 TABIJE, NIGEL LADRA
16735 TABIL, CHRISTINE MAE MALIG-ON
16736 TABILE, JADE JOAN BADAR
16737 TABILOG, ESPERANZA ASON
16738 TABILOG, PAMELA DASIGAN
16739 TABINAS, JENNIFER-JOY TORRALBA
16740 TABINAS, MA RITA LYN ANDAL
16741 TABING, ALAIZA JOY SUANSON
16742 TABION, GIL JR CERENO
16743 TABIOS, UNISE BRAGA
16744 TABIOSA, WHINDY TAPIA
16745 TABISULA, GIRLIE UBLAS
16746 TABLATE, RUTHER FRANCIS ALCANTARA
16747 TABLATIN, MARIEL JANE TASOY
16748 TABLEGA, JOSEPHINE RAGOSTA
16749 TABLICO, NEZA MAESTRE
16750 TABLIGAN, ZION RUTH BALINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:337 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 TABLO, JAKE MALIÑANA
16752 TABOCLAON, ESTHER JOY ACERO
16753 TABOCOL, KATE HOPE ENDOZO
16754 TABONDA, MAY ANGELI ALCANTARA
16755 TABONG, HILDA RAMO
16756 TABORADA, JANE HEIZEL SARSUELA
16757 TABSING, GILBERT VENIEGAS
16758 TABUA, NORHAINIE LUCAS
16759 TABUAC, KEVIN GARRIDO
16760 TABUDLONG, BLITHE BUSALLA
16761 TABUDLONG, EMILY MAZO
16762 TABUGO, SARAH LANGUB
16763 TABUJARA, ANNAMAY ALIMANE
16764 TABULA, JOVY RIGUNAY
16765 TABULA, MELODY TUBERA
16766 TABUNDA, EVA ROSARIO QUIAL
16767 TABUNDA, GIFT DEEL AUDIENCIA
16768 TABUNO, DIANNE QUITONG
16769 TABURA, KRIZELLE BARRIENTOS
16770 TABUZO, MARIA JOEY BENEDICTO
16771 TACADENA, JOSEPHINE SANDOY
16772 TACAL, MARIZ DEL ROSARIO
16773 TACCAD, GENALYN BARIUAN
16774 TACIPIT, CHRISTIAN JAY BERBANO
16775 TACOY, BRET MICHAEL
16776 TACSAGON, GEMMA JOY BANIQUED
16777 TACTAC, RUEL OCULTO
16778 TACUBAN, SUNSHINE SANTANDER
16779 TACURIAN, JONALYN SANTOS
16780 TADA, MAHAL COLUMBRES
16781 TADAO, LAILA BELINGON
16782 TADAO, REA MONIQUE MADUME
16783 TADEM, GRACELYN RELLANOS
16784 TADEO, ANJO NOVENO
16785 TADEO, NORBERTO JR NAGTALON
16786 TADEO, RICHELIEU CABANILLA
16787 TADEO, SHIGERU
16788 TADIE, JUDY LEMANA
16789 TADIOSA, ANNA MARIEL ORFINADA
16790 TADIPA, RONILO MAUBOG
16791 TADLE, DIVINE GRACE LUSICA
16792 TADLE, FRAULINE CAINGLET
16793 TADURAN, MARIFE BOSE
16794 TADY, JONAS MOLLASGO
16795 TAFALLA, RIZZA RABOTASO
16796 TAGACAY, CHRISTIAN JAY DELGADO
16797 TAGACAY, KATHLYN JOY CANAPI
16798 TAGAL, ADORNA NOBLESALA
16799 TAGALAG, DIANA ROSE MANZANERO
16800 TAGALOG, FERLY MALIPICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:338 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 TAGARINO, MARILOU DACUMOS
16802 TAGART, GEMMA SAGGOB
16803 TAGASA, ANAMIE AMBATA
16804 TAGATA, MARK MARVIN MANERA
16805 TAGHAP, MARIE ANNE DEHITO
16806 TAGLE, CHRISTOPHER BORJE
16807 TAGLE, JAMES AARON MARANAN
16808 TAGOCON, RAINIER BADON
16809 TAGORDA, FARRAH KATE TADENA
16810 TAGORDA, LOVE JOY PADAYHAG
16811 TAGTAG, ERIC CABINTA
16812 TAGTAG, JESSALYN ANTONIO
16813 TAGUBA, IAN CAESAR SORIANO
16814 TAGUBA, MELANIE ELARDE
16815 TAGUD, NELSON JR RESTIFICAR
16816 TAGUD, SHECEL JOYCE DELAGENTE
16817 TAGUDIN, MARIA LUISA DAVID
16818 TAGUDIN, VERA NIKKA DELEON
16819 TAGUIAM, DARISEL
16820 TAGUIAM, MARIA LORENA LOBATON
16821 TAGUILID, RUEL CORAÑES
16822 TAGUILING, CORNELIA DUMYONG
16823 TAGUIMACON, NARCISO GUILLERMO
16824 TAGUINOD, AIMEE CAMARAO
16825 TAGUINOD, ANGELIQUE ADDUCUL
16826 TAGUINOD, EVARENE GAMAL
16827 TAGUINOD, GLENN MARK MARUYA
16828 TAGUINOD, JOYCE EMERALD ARUGAY
16829 TAGUINOD, MARYGRACE CAPITO
16830 TAGUITAG, MARIBEL HEB-ATON
16831 TAGULABONG, PERCENIZA GIPULAN
16832 TAGULAO, DENNIS PATAYAN
16833 TAGURA, ELLYSA WENDIE LUMAOIG
16834 TAGURAN, CHERRY NIL CAÑETE
16835 TAGURDA, GINA AMOR SANCHEZ
16836 TAGURE, BEVERLY OLILA
16837 TAHADLANGIT, JANNY MAYE PACARAT
16838 TAHIL, EMIL ARAJI
16839 TAJANLANGIT, HARRY POQUITA
16840 TAJORA, RONALD CAMANIA
16841 TAKENAKA, MELINDA JR CABARLES
16842 TAKINAN, JESSICA SENECA
16843 TAKIRI, NAHIDA MACARANDAS
16844 TALA, MARIA CRISELLE GUADES
16845 TALADRO, BEVERLIE SARABOSING
16846 TALADUCON, BLESSIE ERA PEREZ
16847 TALAGTAG, JENNY RICAMATA
16848 TALAMERA, APRIL MAE RUFON
16849 TALAMO, RANDY ALBERO
16850 TALANIA, LORELYN GROSPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:339 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 TALAPIAN, NEIL JOHN ARANAS
16852 TALARA, REYNALDO JR DELA TORRE
16853 TALARAN, PRINCESS CHRISTINE ALBERTO
16854 TALARON, JHENG TALHA
16855 TALASTASIN, JOUDELYN RANTE
16856 TALAVERA, DHAVE RAYOS
16857 TALAVERA, RONNEL CASTILLO
16858 TALAY, JOSEPH DALUNGAN
16859 TALDE, MARGIE CAYAO
16860 TALE, MA ROSE ANN ESPIRITU
16861 TALEMBO, JOWAIREA BURGOS
16862 TALEON, KAREN JEAN SAYSON
16863 TALIB, SHAIMA KUSAIN
16864 TALIBONG, CHARITY MAE GALIA
16865 TALICUG, MARIA HENNAH LAURENTE
16866 TALIDRO, BARLEY JOHN OLAYER
16867 TALIM, ARVINJAY SESE
16868 TALIPASAN, MYRA BACTONG
16869 TALIPING, LORNA SUPNIT
16870 TALISIC, JOERELYN SUGAROL
16871 TALITA, LEIZA SANTO
16872 TALLA, MERLYN COSTODIO
16873 TALLADA, MA SHERILYN CANILAO
16874 TALLANO, LEEVELYN ARIESA CALILI
16875 TALLAR, MAY CHRISTINE JOY CONCEPCION
16876 TALLE, ANNA MARIE BARON
16877 TALLEDO, JOLINA TADEO
16878 TALLUD, CAMILA DECENA
16879 TALLUD, SHEKINAH ABIGAIL ADRALES
16880 TALON, DIOSDADO JR PULIDO
16881 TALORONG, FATIMA PABLICO
16882 TALOSIG, FLORDALYN CABAUATAN
16883 TALOTALO, KENT JAVIERTO
16884 TALUBAN, ROBIELYN PARAGAS
16885 TALUCAD, GRETCHEN BAUTISTA
16886 TAMANG, ALJHON VIRAY
16887 TAMAO, MARYJANE FRANCISCO
16888 TAMARGO, JOSEPHINE PABALAN
16889 TAMAYAO, ANA ROSE AGARAN
16890 TAMAYAO, BEVERLY ANNE DANGILAN
16891 TAMAYO, ANGELIE CUSTODIO
16892 TAMAYO, DHEBIE ANN LAURADO
16893 TAMAYO, ETHYL MORALES
16894 TAMAYO, MELANIE LIBATIQUE
16895 TAMAYO, NOAH MAE ASPE
16896 TAMAYO, ROBIE JANE CASTILLON
16897 TAMAYO, RUPERT HARDI
16898 TAMAYO, VERNALYN BANGAYAN
16899 TAMBA, AILEEN BALANO
16900 TAMBAGAHAN, JAM ORIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:340 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 TAMBAGAHAN, LEARY JOHN HERZA
16902 TAMBAGO, MARIA SALVE JUDD ESPINOSA
16903 TAMBAL, JHON PAUL IGNACIO
16904 TAMBAL, RONNIE FUMAR
16905 TAMBALGUE, EMELYN TORIO
16906 TAMBIC, RANILYN KIAL
16907 TAMBILING, JERRY MURAYAO
16908 TAMBOBONG, RHEA MESZURIKA LISTANGCO
16909 TAMBOBOY, HANSON GADIZ BAGASLAO
16910 TAMBONGCO, IAN PAUL FERNANDO
16911 TAMBONGCO, IVY MAE VICENTE
16912 TAMISIN, GEORGE LAPITAN
16913 TAMO-OY, GERALDINE BONGTIWEN
16914 TAMONDONG, MARIE JOY PEREZ
16915 TAMONDONG, RAQUEL MONTECILLO
16916 TAMPARIA, MARIA LYN BULALAQUE
16917 TAMPARONG, LEONARD GOLES
16918 TAMPI, ALEESHA LAO
16919 TAMPOC, JOEY BAHNI
16920 TAMPOG, REGINE ENGAYAS
16921 TAMPOS, RACEL TRASMIL
16922 TAMPUS, ANN DRIANE DUNGOG
16923 TAMPUS, BRENDO IBANEZ
16924 TAMPUS, JOENA PACDOL
16925 TAMPUS, JOHN MARK LUNGAY
16926 TAMPUS, MIMI AZCUNA
16927 TAN, AMINA ALCALA
16928 TAN, CHERYLL JEAN SUELA
16929 TAN, FLABELLE BOLIVAR
16930 TAN, JHON KLENN SARITA
16931 TAN, JINKY ECLEO
16932 TAN, KRIS AERIELLE DEL PRADO
16933 TAN, KRIS CAMILLE DAVID
16934 TAN, LYKA MANANQUIL
16935 TAN, MAIZA BOMITIVO
16936 TAN, MARJORIE VARGAS
16937 TAN, MARY CHRISTINE NIETES
16938 TAN, MARY JOY SEPE
16939 TAN, MERCEDITA VALEROS
16940 TAN, SEDRICK EDZEL JIMENEZ
16941 TAN, WILMAR CAMILOTES
16942 TANAO TANAO, JOANA MARIE MONTEROSO
16943 TANAP, LERMA
16944 TANATE, MARY AICO TABASA
16945 TANAY, JOY ALCANTARA
16946 TANCONTIAN, RENATO SOLIS
16947 TANDA, VANESA CORTEZ
16948 TANDAYU, ROGELIO NOLASCO
16949 TANDIH, SALAMUDDIN GUMBAHALI
16950 TANDINGAN, CAMILLE GLEAH KRESTA DELGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:341 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 TANDOG, MARIA ISABEL TUY
16952 TANDUYAN, WIZLY VON LEDESMA
16953 TANEGA, LOU AURE PAHAYAC
16954 TANEO, MELISSA SUDARIO
16955 TANGALIN, ELAIZA JEM GARCIA
16956 TANGALIN, MERRY BEIGE TEACHIN LABISIG
16957 TANGGAP, SHEYN MAE RECOHERMOSO
16958 TANGGOTE, ASNIA MICAWAYAN
16959 TANGGOTE, SITTIE SHAHANIE RAMOS
16960 TANGHAL, STEPHANIE RESTAURO
16961 TANGID, LOVELY JOY INLADDANG
16962 TANGILAG, SANTINO MACLIING
16963 TANGON, JIFFERSON FIEL
16964 TANGONAN, MANUEL LUIS BULAN
16965 TANGONAN, MERVIN MAXIMO
16966 TANGONAN, NICOLLE BONGALON
16967 TANGPOS, RICHIE MAE EBAROLA
16968 TANGUAMOS, BECHEL SUANSING
16969 TANGUILAN, ALJON MALUPENG
16970 TANIG, MARY JOY BERNARDO
16971 TANILON, CHARLLOTE MAE BASADRE
16972 TANO, PATRICK LAURENZ LANIT
16973 TANO, RICA MAGUAD
16974 TANODRA, GAVIN SARACANLAO
16975 TANODRA, OLIVE NAAMAN
16976 TANOY, ROSELYN SANOPAO
16977 TANTEO, LIZILDA TORREÑA
16978 TANTOO, EMILYN HONOR
16979 TANTOY, ANVIL GAMPONIA
16980 TANTOY, HAIDE MORALES
16981 TANUDTANUD, CARMELLE BANQUIRIGO
16982 TANUDTANUD, DAPHNIE GENCONO
16983 TANYAG, ANNA CHRISCELTHIA SAYAT
16984 TANYAG, JENELYN VILLARAN
16985 TAO-EY, DONAHLYN KHAYOG
16986 TAOPO, EFREN JR PADIOS
16987 TAPALES, CATHERINE PABLEO
16988 TAPALES, REBECCA TACULAD
16989 TAPALLA, ANNA CLARISSA SAMSON
16990 TAPALLA, CHRISTIAN CAMACHO
16991 TAPANG, MELANIE SILVESTRE
16992 TAPANG, TIFFANY LAMA
16993 TAPAOAN, HAZEL ANTONIO
16994 TAPAOAN, SHIELA PADUA
16995 TAPAT, DIANA GRACE ANGULO
16996 TAPAYA, JUDELYN DELA CRUZ
16997 TAPAYA, REY LAGARIZA
16998 TAPEL, JASON MORALEDA
16999 TAPEL, ZINCO MANLAGNIT
17000 TAPIA, CHRISTINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:342 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 TAPIA, ROGELIO JR REPOYLA
17002 TAPIADOR, ALEXSA ORTILLA
17003 TAPISPISAN, NELSON JR ORDON
17004 TAPIT, MARITES BACOLOD
17005 TAPNIO, LOUIE SANTOS
17006 TAPNIO, MARY GRACE NICASIO
17007 TAPONGOT, JHUNARD ROYO
17008 TAQUIQUI, GRACE FORTO
17009 TARAGUA, FARRAH MARI PALARAN
17010 TARAN, MARY GEZLE PASIGAY
17011 TARASONA, PAULINE MASAQUEL
17012 TARAYA, ALBERT ESCORIAL
17013 TARAYA, EUNICE VINO
17014 TARE, MARILOU LAPURA
17015 TARE, SHAIRA LIAN ALISON
17016 TARECTECAN, WENIE JANE ROMERO
17017 TARINQUE, DYLIN FELIZARTA
17018 TARNATE, MON LADUAN
17019 TARNATE, NOEL TARQUIAN
17020 TARONA, ROSALIA CALANAO
17021 TARRAYO, BABY JANE ESTACIO
17022 TARRAYO, WILSON CASALJAY
17023 TARRIELA, JERMAINE ANNE TEJOSO
17024 TARUBAL, KRISTENE NICOLE BENDIBIL
17025 TARUC, ZAIRA ROSETTE JADRAQUE
17026 TARUCAN, RYSEL DELFIN
17027 TARUJA, MAT ALGEN DURANTE
17028 TARUN, GINA CARNIYAN
17029 TARUN, MARY-ANN ALLAUIGAN
17030 TASAN, MICHELLE BOHOLST
17031 TASARRA, MARIA LOURDES TARROZA
17032 TATAO, SAMIRA DOROWAN
17033 TATEL, AVEGAIL PANTI
17034 TATEL, LURLEEN LARIOZA
17035 TATING, KRIZZA JANE TABILISMA
17036 TATING, REBECCA REYES
17037 TAULE, ALBERT JAN BATARINA
17038 TAULE, JANG ARLAN GIGANTE
17039 TAULI, EMYTHES GAYOTING
17040 TAURO, ZAFIRO RYAN SOLIZA
17041 TAUYAN, NEMAROSE JANE GAWAT
17042 TAVERA, MARIEL ANDUSAY
17043 TAWAKAL, TAHA RICOR
17044 TAWALI, MINDY BUASEN
17045 TAWANO, CADER NABONG
17046 TAWING, SAMUEL PEPITO
17047 TAYA-AN, CARL SAMUEL PANNOGAN
17048 TAYAB, MAYLANIE BUENAFE
17049 TAYABAN, JOHN MARK DULNUAN
17050 TAYABAN, JOVELYN MALEEK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:343 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 TAYAMORA, MICHI REY BATOY
17052 TAYAMORA, RENALYN RABINA
17053 TAYAN, STECI MARIE ARCENAL
17054 TAYAPAD, KRISTY TABAQUE
17055 TAYAWAN, CRESALJUN NOVABOS
17056 TAYCO, JESSICA SEREVO
17057 TAYCO, SHERYL JOY VIGIL
17058 TAYDAC, JANINE BAGUIWAN
17059 TAYO, JESSICA ESTOCONING
17060 TAYOAN, LOREMEL MAE DACAYO
17061 TAYOGANDAGA, JOVI KYLA TESARA
17062 TAYOTO, IVEY OLAHAY
17063 TAYTAY, FLORILYNNE VILLAS
17064 TAYTAY, MARIA THERESA PANGANIBAN
17065 TAYUG, GREYLYN BISNAN
17066 TAÑAJORA, AFRIL JOY OLARTE
17067 TAÑALA, DIOSELLE AGUILAR
17068 TAÑALA, JOKER TURBANADA
17069 TAÑALAS, PAMELA GRACE BERNARDINO
17070 TAÑAN, MARIA CHONA LARGOSA
17071 TAÑEDO, CHERIZA CARYL MALIG-ON
17072 TAÑEDO, CLAUDINE SOTTO
17073 TAÑEDO, MIKAELA CARYL TIL
17074 TAÑEDO, TRIXIA DAWN SADIUA
17075 TAÑEZA, IVY RICAH ALCANSARE
17076 TAÑO, BEVERLY TONOGBANUA
17077 TAÑO, PERLY JANE MIGAR
17078 TAÑOLA, CATHERINE GALLATO
17079 TE, CHERRY MAE RICO
17080 TEBIO, GENEVIEVE SARAH MANTE
17081 TECSON, ALONA AREVALO
17082 TECSON, HAROLD TRINIDAD
17083 TECSON, JONATHAN LEGASPI
17084 TECSON, MICHELLE BASALO
17085 TECSON, SHAYNE ANNE TAYONE
17086 TEEL, MARVIE LUCERO
17087 TEFORA, LEAH MANALO
17088 TEGIO, RHODA PALADA
17089 TEJADA, BERNADETTE ALMORADIE
17090 TEJADA, JACKIE LYNNE DELA PUZ
17091 TEJADA, LERVIN BALBOA
17092 TEJADA, MARITA GALAY
17093 TEJADA, ROSE BUGAYONG
17094 TEJADA, RUBY ANN RAFAEL
17095 TEJADA, THERESA
17096 TEJADAL, ARTURO JR CUNANAN
17097 TEJAMO, LIEZL JEANE BARAYUGA
17098 TEJANO, FLOIDIE SUGUITAN
17099 TEJANO, MARICAR DITAN
17100 TEJARES, MAYLENE JUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:344 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 TEJARES, RHEYGEM SENINING
17102 TEJERESAS, LYRA BALAJAY
17103 TEJERO, ARTURO OPEÑA
17104 TEJERO, SARAH JEAN VASQUEZ
17105 TEJO, RIO RINA MEDINA
17106 TEJORES, ROLIE JANE GUARDIANO
17107 TELAN, DESSERY ESPIRITU
17108 TELAN, JOANAMAE AQUINO
17109 TELAN, RYAN ALINGOD
17110 TELEGRAFO, MELVEN BALACA
17111 TELEN, JUVELYN PAGALAN
17112 TELESFORO, MA ISABEL ADORA
17113 TELIN, LUCILLE SAGA
17114 TELINGBAN, AVEGAIL LAVARIAS
17115 TELL, JULIEBETH CLEOFE
17116 TEMBLOR, ANGELA PAULA MANTOLINO
17117 TEMPLA, COLEEN JEAN BALIGNOT
17118 TEMPLO, ANELA PUNTANAR
17119 TEMPLO, DANICA ROSABELE AGUNDIS
17120 TEMPORAL, PATRICK ARDEN LUCIS
17121 TENDOY, MARISOL BORJA
17122 TENEBRO, IVY MAHUSAY
17123 TENEDERO, HAZEL ROMERO
17124 TENEREPE, FRONIELYN BRUNDO
17125 TENERIFE, FEBE CORPUZ
17126 TENGCO, KAILENE DONA
17127 TENGCO, REA ROSE SALAMEDA
17128 TENIO, NEDDY EVALAROSA
17129 TENORIO, ARLENE MACUHA
17130 TENORIO, JAYSON BOA
17131 TENORIO, KARMINA LEGASPI
17132 TENORIO, MARK CHRISTIAN GARA
17133 TENORIO, MARY FRANCES BARQUILLA
17134 TENORIO, MARY GRACE BAGON
17135 TENORIO, REMIE DURANA
17136 TENORIO, RHEA MAE ESMALDE
17137 TENORIO, ROCHELLA MAE GOMEZ
17138 TENORIO, WINEFREDA LABINE
17139 TENTATIVA, JENELYN REBADULLA
17140 TEODORO, ARVIN JOHN ABRAZADO
17141 TEODORO, BEVERLY HOMBRE
17142 TEODORO, KIM LOUISE FADRI
17143 TEODOSIO, GRACE DILAO
17144 TEOFILO, WILFREDO JR MANAYON
17145 TEPACE, ALBERT SISTER
17146 TEPACE, ANJELIE GIRAY
17147 TEPACE, GECEL DE ASIS
17148 TEPACE, JENNETH ADORA
17149 TERADO, DAILYN ESMERIO
17150 TERANTE, MARIANE TAYUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:345 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 TERAZA, JAN RAY LIMOSNERO
17152 TERAZA, MARY ANN SALES
17153 TERBIO, DONA JOY STEFANIE AQUINO
17154 TERCIÑO, HELEN BENITEZ
17155 TERNORA, FERDINAND VENERATO
17156 TERO, ARGIELITO ECAT
17157 TERO, HARY JR LAPUZ
17158 TERO, KRIZEL JON ALARIN
17159 TEROL, JOEY MIAPE
17160 TERRADO, KIM BERLY JOY TOLENTINO
17161 TERRAGO, EDNA GRACE ABRERA
17162 TERRY, JUDIE MAE SUPLE
17163 TERSOL, RAPHAEL JR TABOL
17164 TERSOLA, THEODORE TUBOG
17165 TEVAR, ROSALIE REFORSADO
17166 TEVES, ADRIAN OLOS
17167 TEVES, BETHEL JANE CATCHA
17168 TEVES, KIMBERLY DUMRIQUE
17169 TEVES, MARA ANGELA TUAREZ
17170 TEVES, SIONIE CABALLERO
17171 TEÑAFLOR, SHINLEY VERGARA
17172 TEÑOZO, VIRGILIO JR AVILA
17173 TIALBAN, HELEN DE GUZMAN
17174 TIAM, JOY PESTANIO
17175 TIAMZON, PAUL ARREN REYES
17176 TIAN, WENDELL ROSALES
17177 TIANERO, JONALIN SALUTE
17178 TIANGSON, KARLA JOY ENTIMANO
17179 TIANZA, JERINE BAS-ILAN
17180 TIANZON, FRITZ MARI SOMBITO
17181 TIAPE, IAN CLEO BOLOTANO
17182 TIBAY, JAY CASAS
17183 TIBAYAN, CRIZIA JOY MOSQUETES
17184 TIBAYAN, ELAIKA DIAZ
17185 TIBAYAN, JAY MANALO
17186 TIBIS, EVELYN VILLAFLOR
17187 TIBLE, ROCHELLE MOLIN
17188 TIBOR, REGIELYN MENUEZA
17189 TIBUD, SWEET KAREN OMBINA
17190 TIDALGO, JENNY MAE HERNANDO
17191 TIDO, GEM MAEGAN LUGO
17192 TIEMPO, LEA MAE GALAGAR
17193 TIGAN-O, MELISA IMASA
17194 TIGLAO, BRIGITTE ANNE MIGUEL
17195 TIGLAO, JAYMARK PINEDA
17196 TIGOLO, JESUS ELLAMIL
17197 TIGOY, JUMARY CALUNSAG
17198 TIKAN, INGKAY NGIDCHI
17199 TILA-ON, RIZA POLEÑO
17200 TILANDUCA, DICKY JACOB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:346 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 TILANDUCA, KRYSHELLE JUNE LAPITAHE
17202 TILAO, JOSEPHINE SACALA
17203 TILLADA, SHANELLE ANNE PAGHUBASAN
17204 TILUS, JAN CLEO MAR NUDALO
17205 TIMA, JUVY ROSE CELESTIAN
17206 TIMARIO, JASMEN PASTERA
17207 TIMARIO, MA ELLYN FLORES
17208 TIMARIO, VANEZZA JOY AGOY-OY
17209 TIMBAL, CARENE RHEA ALESNA
17210 TIMBAL, DIANNE J QUIBEL
17211 TIMBAL, JAYSON MENDEZ
17212 TIMBAL, JUICY AMOR CAINGLET
17213 TIMBAL, MARICEL ASTILLO
17214 TIMBANG, BAEDIDO MABANG
17215 TIMBANG, GEL RUTH MATARAY
17216 TIMBAS, ELLYNE TUBERA
17217 TIMO, ROGEL SUAZO
17218 TIMOG, JOEY CAPERIÑA
17219 TIMTIM, SHIELA AQUILISCA
17220 TINACO, ELMERA PAINGCO
17221 TINAZA, DIANA ROSE PARDITO
17222 TINAZA, LORENA TUMINEZ
17223 TINAZA, RIZAL RODRIGO
17224 TINDAAN, KLINE HYZON GUINYAWAN
17225 TINDOY, CRISTINA IGNACIO
17226 TINDOY, REISSA BITIO
17227 TINDUGAN, JANETH BAGUIOSO
17228 TINED, MARIA LORENA BORROMEO
17229 TING, DAWN AUBREY AGAWA
17230 TING, JUNREY LUMAYAB
17231 TING, STEPHANIE ALYSSA TONGSON
17232 TINGBAO, SHIRLY MAY GUIMBAWAN
17233 TINGBAWEN, MARVIN JR PAGDAWAN
17234 TINGSON, CHELSA DALE ZABALA
17235 TINGSON, ELLEN GRIFFIN TERCENA
17236 TINGUHA, GERARD SANDE
17237 TINIO, JAIRA MAE GARCIA
17238 TINIO, JOHN CLIFFORD ARAO
17239 TINOSA, SHERRY GAMALE
17240 TION, CHRISTY MAE SABUERO
17241 TION, JAYPEE ARANETA
17242 TIONG, SARAH MAE BERNADETTE TESORO
17243 TIONGKO, MYRL ABCEDE
17244 TIONGSON, ANNALOU BILBAO
17245 TIONGSON, DANIEL ANGELO GIGANTANA
17246 TIOXON, ROSE ANN OGENA
17247 TIPAY, FLOYD VICTOR FERRER
17248 TIPAY, KRISTINE BERNADETTE SUBARAN
17249 TIQUIO, JEFFREY MANONGSONG
17250 TIROL, JAY AN APARECE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:347 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 TIROL, MELITA OLANDA
17252 TISADO, DANNISSIE PAULA
17253 TISBE, ARIAN DE CHAVEZ
17254 TISUELA, GLADYS FABIAN
17255 TITING, KHADIZA ERI
17256 TIU, MICHAEL TAPUROC
17257 TIZON, BIANCA MARGARITA ESQUETA
17258 TIÑOLA, SHARON JILL DEOCARIS
17259 TO-ONG, MARGIELYN DADHOC
17260 TOBES, ALELIE EYOG
17261 TOBES, CRISTINE EYOG
17262 TOBIAS, BAI SHARA JANUAR ABEDIN
17263 TOBIAS, CLARISSE MABALOT
17264 TOBIAS, LILIBETH EGUIA
17265 TOBIAS, PAMMELA SALUM
17266 TOBIAS, TOM HERBY CONCEPCION
17267 TOBONGBANUA, MILAFLOR GUNDRAN
17268 TOCA, MARY JANE RIVERA
17269 TOCALO, ARAFAT IBRAHIM
17270 TOCMO, MELESSA API
17271 TOCO, JOAN SERNARILLOS
17272 TOCTOCAN, PEPE JR AQUINO
17273 TOGLE, ESTEFANY LABAREJOS
17274 TOGNI, JESUS JR PANGANIBAN
17275 TOGONON, BRYAN PUADA
17276 TOKITSU, TSUBASA MACASAET
17277 TOLBE, MARY GOLD TOMAS
17278 TOLEDO, CARMINA AUSTRIA
17279 TOLEDO, DANIEL MENDOZA
17280 TOLEDO, JOHN MICHAEL FIL GLORIANE
17281 TOLEDO, MARY GRACE ASNE
17282 TOLEDO, MERY GRACE PIS-AN
17283 TOLEDO, ROMALYN MEJIA
17284 TOLEDO, WELFE ALINSUB
17285 TOLENTINO, ARLYN GALLETO
17286 TOLENTINO, CHRISTINE MARIE PIPO
17287 TOLENTINO, CRISTINA DUNGO
17288 TOLENTINO, CRISTY ALVISO
17289 TOLENTINO, EDUARZON VINOYA
17290 TOLENTINO, FERDINAND TENA
17291 TOLENTINO, GLADYS GAIL PINEDA
17292 TOLENTINO, GLORIA CALACALA
17293 TOLENTINO, JAN NATHANIEL DELOS SANTOS
17294 TOLENTINO, JAY-JAY SALTA
17295 TOLENTINO, JENNIE CHRIS WIGAN
17296 TOLENTINO, JINKY AHIG
17297 TOLENTINO, JOVELLE ANDRES
17298 TOLENTINO, JOZELLE DOMINGO
17299 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE KEIY BUISEL
17300 TOLENTINO, MAE ANN NONOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:348 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 TOLENTINO, MARICEL MATIAS
17302 TOLENTINO, MARISSA ALAN
17303 TOLENTINO, MICHAEL LACAP
17304 TOLENTINO, QUEENY GRACE SORIANO
17305 TOLENTINO, RANDY BUGARIN
17306 TOLENTINO, RAY JR MENDONES
17307 TOLENTINO, REY SALTIVAN
17308 TOLENTINO, YEHLEN SERRANO
17309 TOLERO, JOSUE ALBURO
17310 TOLIBAS, ANNJELICA LAMAMIGO
17311 TOLIBAS, DANATELLIA YAMBA
17312 TOLIN, SHEPORA ENRIQUEZ
17313 TOLITOL, JUMAR UNAY
17314 TOLO, GERILOU GEPITULAN
17315 TOLOP, FRANCIS JOY JARDINEL
17316 TOLOP, LEVY ALEDRO
17317 TOLORIO, AMELYN MACROHON
17318 TOLORIO, RENEBOY ALTOVEROS
17319 TOLOSA, JORIE OROSCO
17320 TOLOSA, RAFAELA MAE HILARIO
17321 TOLOSA, RELIZA ERESTINGCOL
17322 TOMAGAN, CRISTINA DE LA DIA
17323 TOMANOR, JASMIN MAMARINTA
17324 TOMAQUIN, CHRISTIAN AYUBA
17325 TOMAS, APRIL TRIXY BALBUENA
17326 TOMAS, ARIESKING ORTIZ
17327 TOMAS, FREDERIC CABARANGAO
17328 TOMAS, HAIDEE LOU ABECILLA
17329 TOMAS, JEEHAN BAYHON
17330 TOMAS, KELLY DENN VENANCIO
17331 TOMAS, MARY JERSALLY BUSTO
17332 TOMAS, MARY JOYCE SAN AGUSTIN
17333 TOMAS, SHANE MARIE BOCALES
17334 TOMBALAY, VIRGINIA BALANAY
17335 TOMBON, MARK JOEY CAÑON
17336 TOMELDEN, MIRIAM BUENO
17337 TOMINDUG, HANNA JALALIAH ORANGGAGA
17338 TOMINES, FLORA ALIGUYON
17339 TOMINEZ, CHRISTINA JOY FLORES
17340 TOMINEZ, PEBBLES ARELLANO
17341 TOMLAYON, BEVERLY BALLOGAN
17342 TOMO, MARK CALIBO
17343 TOMOL, MARGIE AMAC
17344 TOMONAS, IVIE JANE ORONG
17345 TOMPONG, PAULETTE GORDONCILLO
17346 TONADOR, CHONA CASIDO
17347 TONGAN, ARNEL VILLANUEVA
17348 TONGCO, ALOHA DAÑO
17349 TONGCO, JEANETTE ARAIS
17350 TONGCO, KAREN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:349 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 TONGCUA, HAZEL JIE ABUYABOR
17352 TONGOL, JOELYN LAPID
17353 TONIDO, KIRK JOHN PONCE
17354 TOONG, SHYRENE RACSA
17355 TOQUERO, BRYAN INIEGO
17356 TOQUERO, LEGIE BARCENAL
17357 TOQUERO, MICHELLE GREGORIO
17358 TORALLO, MICHELLE RANCES
17359 TORALLO, RODRESHA ASICO
17360 TORAYNO, ARGIE VERTUDAZO
17361 TORAYNO, CIRILIN CUEME
17362 TORAYNO, MARITES GALANG
17363 TORAYNO, PRECIOUS JOY SOBREVEGA
17364 TORBELES, SHERWIN ANASTA
17365 TORCUATOR, MA RHOSEZAL DOMINGO
17366 TORCULAS, AIVELYN ARBIZO
17367 TORCULAS, HIEDY LAORDEN
17368 TORCULAS, JOANA KRISTINE JEDDAH NACORDA
17369 TORENTERA, MARY GRACE PEDROSO
17370 TORIBIO, MA VERONICA DIAZ
17371 TORIBIO, MADELYN QUE
17372 TORILLA, JEAN CALAOR
17373 TORIO, DONA ANN KITUNGAN
17374 TORIO, NOEMI BUGAY
17375 TORIO, PAMELA DE VERA
17376 TORIO, RICHARD TOMAS
17377 TORLAO, AMY ROSE SANDUETA
17378 TORLAO, REYNALDO APORBO
17379 TORRE, EDELYN ASTEJADA
17380 TORRE, EUNICE MABELLE SERRANO
17381 TORRE, KRISTELLE MAE SERRANO
17382 TORRE, MARIZ OTOC
17383 TORRECAMPO, LEAH BRONO
17384 TORRECAMPO, NENA DAYAWON
17385 TORRECAMPO, TEOFILO III LADIANGHIBONG
17386 TORREGOSA, JORELYN BANSAG
17387 TORREGOSA, MARVIN JULY CAGABHION
17388 TORREJOS, CHRESTINE BARIQUIT
17389 TORRENO, VAN CARLO BARSANA
17390 TORRENTE, JENELLE ESQUEJO
17391 TORREON, ELLA MAY QUIJANO
17392 TORREON, REA LYN TARAY
17393 TORRERO, JERRY JALINA
17394 TORRES, AIZA LEE GALASAO
17395 TORRES, ALFREDO JR SUSALO
17396 TORRES, ANTONETTE NAÑO
17397 TORRES, ARNEL MEDINA
17398 TORRES, BEA DE RAMA
17399 TORRES, BLAIR BRIAN AGUIRRE
17400 TORRES, BRENDA CZARIZZA JOY TORAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:350 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 TORRES, CANDICE KIM ABATAYO
17402 TORRES, CHARISSA JOY TURALLO
17403 TORRES, CYNDE POLINAS
17404 TORRES, ELISA ESTENZO
17405 TORRES, ENRICO LORENZO
17406 TORRES, IRISH DAYONDON
17407 TORRES, JEREMY DESOYO
17408 TORRES, JIOU PAOLO VILLANUEVA
17409 TORRES, JOMERLY FAITH DOMINGO
17410 TORRES, JOVYNELL CONSTANCIA
17411 TORRES, KIMVERLY LLANETA
17412 TORRES, KRISTINA DE VERA
17413 TORRES, LAWRENCE SOLIVEN
17414 TORRES, MA THERESA PESCADERA
17415 TORRES, MARIA LOWELYN TOBIAS
17416 TORRES, MILANO OPULENCIA
17417 TORRES, REY LUARDO
17418 TORRES, RIZZA JOY DEPAMALLO
17419 TORRES, RONALYN ACLAN
17420 TORRES, SHARENZ RISNNY MONTANTE
17421 TORRES, SHINE PAMISARAN
17422 TORRES, SONIA SANDIEGO
17423 TORRES, VIDA LLAGUNO
17424 TORRICER, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
17425 TORRICO, JOCELYN CAPITO
17426 TORTOGO, IAN CAPAPAS
17427 TORTOLES, SHARMAINE ANNE SALAZAR
17428 TORTOR, PAUL REIFRANCES PAUMIG
17429 TORZAR, JUSTINE MANGAMPO
17430 TOWANG, REGINA PEDRO
17431 TOYOKAN, ESTHER BANIAGA
17432 TRABADO, FERLYN JAMINDANG
17433 TRABALLO, REMELYN TENORIO
17434 TRAGO, JULIAN JR ESGUERRA
17435 TRAIN, CHARMAINE THERESE PAGUNTALAN
17436 TRANCE, MELODY INGENIERO
17437 TRANQUILINO, MONIQUE BENTOR
17438 TRAPANE, MAEBELLE NARVAEZ
17439 TRAPERO, GLYDELLE JOY PATAGAN
17440 TRASADAS, ROXANNE ROBIN
17441 TRASMAÑAS, JAN BRIX BALTAZAR
17442 TRAVERO, JENEVEVE TORREJOS
17443 TRAVIEZO, JHON JIEN MAR MENDOZA
17444 TREMILLOS, BERNILEEN BUCAYU
17445 TRENCIO, JACQUELINE LAPERA
17446 TRETASCO, DYAMAECCA MEI TAJAN
17447 TRIAS, JEFFERSON NAVARRO
17448 TRIGOSA, ANTONIETTA MANAGBANAG
17449 TRILLES, JENNIFER MONDEJAR
17450 TRINIDAD, IVY LOCSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:351 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 TRINIDAD, MARK ALLAN FRANCISCO
17452 TRINIDAD, MARLON LALIK
17453 TRIPOLI, PAMELA BASCOMPTE
17454 TRIPULCA, AGNES LLANZA
17455 TRIUMFANTE, JONNA ABRIL
17456 TROPICO, SHARON ABANG
17457 TUA, GERALD GUECO
17458 TUAN, JUCYLOU MONDIGO
17459 TUASON, ANNE JENETH NIMENZIO
17460 TUAYON, GLADYS CALUNSAG
17461 TUAZON, JENNY
17462 TUAZON, MARY ANNE ORDOÑEZ
17463 TUAZON, MIKKEY MARI MALBAS
17464 TUAZON, SHAINE ELAIZA DELA CRUZ
17465 TUAÑO, MARY MICAL JOSON
17466 TUBA, JERRIC BISO
17467 TUBALLA, CHEENEE CASIPONG
17468 TUBALLES, LIA VALENZUELA
17469 TUBANG, DEXTER TUBIL
17470 TUBELLEJA, MARC TE ROA
17471 TUBERA, JENNY LYN NACHOR
17472 TUBERA, MARY NHEL NOLASCO
17473 TUBIA, MICAH SALOMON
17474 TUBIGUIN, ZYRA MONTALBAN
17475 TUBILAN, JOEL CULPA
17476 TUBILLA, LIEZEL RABOR
17477 TUBO, JIMBERT GUTAS
17478 TUBO, ROGER JR BALIONG
17479 TUBOG, ROGELYN ESTONILO
17480 TUBOJAN, MARIANNE JOYCE VASQUEZ
17481 TUBONGBANUA, KRISTINE GUANZON
17482 TUCAY, ROLANDO JR FLORES
17483 TUD, DAPHAINE TURADO
17484 TUD, ROSALINA NEROZA
17485 TUDELA, AILEEN VILLAMATER
17486 TUDLONG, JOHANA JOY MARIACOS
17487 TUERES, CINDY TIPO
17488 TUGAD, ROSE MARIE TANGAN
17489 TUGADI, PERLITA MILLARE
17490 TUGAHAN, DAVESON ROJO
17491 TUGANO, DOMELYN SANTOS
17492 TUGAY, CHIRADEL DELA ROSA
17493 TUGUINAY, BASIEFELIA DUMIWAL
17494 TUIBEO, KRISTINE BEGUIA
17495 TULABING, PREZEL ANMAE GALENZOGA
17496 TULAGAN, MARIA MILAGROS BACON
17497 TULAGAN, RECHAEL AZARCON
17498 TULANG, DAISYMIE KATE ABANES
17499 TULANO, JUNAID EBRAHIM
17500 TULAUAN, CATHLEEN ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:352 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 TULAYBA, GEORGE VINCENT TUMLAD
17502 TULIAO, KIA MARIE VELASCO
17503 TULIBAO, ANNIE MARIE DONAIRE
17504 TULIN, SHARA COTACTE
17505 TULIN, VIRNALOU ALEA
17506 TULOD, JOSHUA FACO
17507 TULOD, RICHEE JOY NIGAT
17508 TULUAN, VILMA BASIUANG
17509 TUMABAO, MARK DJERON CADIENTE
17510 TUMAGCAO, LOVELY LOPEZ
17511 TUMALA, ELLENOI SALADAS
17512 TUMALA, NICKO LAYUSA
17513 TUMALE, RENATO CASIA
17514 TUMALIUAN, RUICHEN NAGTALON
17515 TUMAMAK, JESSAVILLE ANDO
17516 TUMAMAK, KYLE SUPETRAN
17517 TUMAMAO, SHERY ANN PELOBELLO
17518 TUMAMPOS, JUNIE PONGASI
17519 TUMANDA, EVELYN VALLESPIN
17520 TUMANDA, NOREEN ALFANTE
17521 TUMANGUIL, KAREN RIVERA
17522 TUMANGUIL, RENZ PAULO NOLASCO
17523 TUMANING, RICHELLE PINO
17524 TUMAPON, MARICHU JUMALON
17525 TUMARONG, PATRICIO JR GOMEZ
17526 TUMARU, STEPHEN DICK DUGUIAWE
17527 TUMAYAN, JULIE ANN CARANO-O
17528 TUMBAGA, MARIA SHALLIE CIUDADANO
17529 TUMBAGA, MARJORIE NINON
17530 TUMONGHA, RESTITUTO JR PACODAN
17531 TUMPAG, MARY KIMBERLY BOLIVAR
17532 TUMULAK, PETER LENIUS NAPIGKIT
17533 TUNGCUL, MANILYN ABELLA
17534 TUNGOL, LESLIE MARK LULU
17535 TUPA, MARICEL SALEM
17536 TUPAN, PRINCESS ABRINA
17537 TUPAS, BEA-DIANA PALEN
17538 TUPAS, CELINA MAHILUM
17539 TUPAS, LOVELYN CASURAO
17540 TUPASAN, ZEDRICK VAN JUELAR
17541 TUPAZ, MARIA PECHIE BAROÑA
17542 TUPAZ, VALERIE AGNES
17543 TUPAZ, VERONICA MAE MARIANO
17544 TUPE, RYAN ETHEC
17545 TUPLANO, LEO JR ARJONA
17546 TUPLANO, SHARINA BALAGTAS
17547 TUPPAL, MARINETTE AGUINALDO
17548 TUPPIL, KC LYNAME CABACUNGAN
17549 TUQUIB, JENNIFER DIZON
17550 TURALBA, ALBERT SUBADI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:353 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 TURBANADA, MARCIALDAVE LUCAPA
17552 TURBANOS, HAROLD LAURENTE
17553 TURINGAN, ABIGAIL TUMAMAO
17554 TURLA, CHRISTIAN DIMATA
17555 TURLA, JANICE FERNANDEZ
17556 TURLA, MA STEPHANIE ALBA
17557 TURNO, BENEDICT MARIANO
17558 TURNO, JEROME OLIVEROS
17559 TURQUEZA, ELLA MAY CALMA
17560 TURQUEZA, JUHAINAH PAGTAKHAN
17561 TURTOGO, APRIL MAE OLAVIDES
17562 TUSCANO, MARY ANN BERNAL
17563 TUSOY, ELSIE RATUNIL
17564 TUTICA, MAREYSTILL AMY CARMINA SABAL
17565 TUTO, REINA MARELLE MUGOT
17566 TUTOP, NAIBIE DOMINGO
17567 TUTOR, ALFREDO JR DALISAY
17568 TUTOR, LOIDA AMOGUES
17569 TUTOR, PSYCHIE DURMIENDO
17570 TUVILLA, RONA DOMINGUEZ
17571 TUVILLARA, JOHN VERGEL MUYA
17572 TUYAC, DONNA OROC
17573 TUYAC, FLORDELIZA NAVARRO
17574 TUYAY, MARY ROSE PARAJES
17575 TUYOR, LYNN SIBYL TORREFLORES
17576 TY, BUENA BONITA SALIMBOT
17577 TY, MARY ALLYSON TE
17578 TYCHUACO, JACQUILINE SOLIS

No comments:

Search This Blog

Licensure Exam Results Google+

Blog Archive

PRC Board Exam Results