PRC Board Examination Results

Saturday, January 21, 2017

March 2017 LET Results U - Secondary Level

March 26 2017 Teacher Board Exam Results
Passers
Surname starts with letter U

Inspirational message

Do not be deceived: God cannot be mocked. A man reaps what he sows. Whoever sows to please their flesh, from the flesh will reap destruction; whoever sows to please the Spirit, from the Spirit will reap eternal life.
Galatians 6:7-8


List of passers in L.E.T. - Secondary (May 2017)
17579 UAYAN, RECHELLE JOY CANAMA
17580 UBALDE, GIDEON KEM BANAAG
17581 UBALDE, RODEL VINCENT SADICON
17582 UBALDO, AVEL-PAUL MADRIAGA
17583 UBALDO, JOHN RELIET SEBASTIAN
17584 UBALDO, MARIA VICTORIA FILOTEO
17585 UBALDO, NUESA MINDA LIBRADILLA
17586 UBALDO, RAISA CIDRO
17587 UBALDO, ROFIL MAGNO
17588 UBALES, BERNARD AREVALO
17589 UBANO, JOHN PAULO ABUELA
17590 UBAS, JINKY ABAQUITA
17591 UBAS, MARIA KRISTINA CAGO
17592 UBAUB, VERLYN ALO
17593 UBAY, MARICEL MABBATUNG
17594 UBAY, MARK JOSEPH MUNGCAL
17595 UBERA, MICHELLE PUSIDIO
17596 UBOD, WALTER CRIS GELI
17597 UDAUNDO, JULIET TAPPA
17598 UDAUNDO, MYLYN BARBERO
17599 UDTOG, NASSER BAREED MAMINTAL
17600 UEDA, TOKUO JR TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:354 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 UEYAMA, FATIMA MICHIKO CUALES
17602 UGAY, KRISTINE FAITH BERONIO
17603 UGMARES, VENUS JANE
17604 ULAB, EVELYN DANGAN
17605 ULAMA, HAYAM KIRAM
17606 ULAN, MARICRIS DELACRUZ
17607 ULANG, JOHN CLEMENT CENIDOZA
17608 ULANGCA, ALYSSA ASTORGA
17609 ULAY, REGINE JR SABORDO
17610 ULBAN, HAZELINE MOSUELA
17611 ULEP, JAY-AR AGUINALDO
17612 ULIC-ULIC, EVAN BRYAN KING PORSONA
17613 ULILA, JENNEVY BALLESTEROS
17614 ULIP, JOCEL FERRER
17615 ULSA, ARLYNE MAE FERRER
17616 ULUAN, GAYJOY DONGAIL
17617 UMALI, APRIL JOYCE CAMAGONG
17618 UMALI, CHARO VASQUEZ
17619 UMALI, JAN LOIS DIMACULANGAN
17620 UMALI, JOHN MARTIN PALMARIO
17621 UMALI, RECHELLE BRIONES
17622 UMANG, JEZZEL GANGAT
17623 UMAYAM, MARIA LAIZA CAYABAO
17624 UMAYAM, MICHAEL BRYAN GUILLERMO
17625 UMAYAT, REX ADDOG
17626 UMBANIA, MARICRIS BONGOLAN
17627 UMBAO, DANLIE LAYAGUE
17628 UMBAO, JULIE TOLENTINO
17629 UMBAY, MECHEL OACAN
17630 UMBAƃ‘A, JONATHAN CANSAN
17631 UMOSO, CRISS MERFLOR VELASCO
17632 UMOSO, SHAREE LEI UDARBE
17633 UMPAD, AIEN ARCILLA
17634 UMPAD, MELINDA BINULOC
17635 UMPAY, PURELYN ACAIN
17636 UNABIA, QUEENA BLAIRE BANDILAO
17637 UNABIA, RELL PANSIT
17638 UNAJAN, JOVANIE ROSALES
17639 UNAY, CLEODIFE ABON
17640 UNAY, MARILYN ROSETE
17641 UNCIANO, REYCHEL TACAL
17642 UNDONG, ASRADIN BAGANIAN
17643 UNGAB, GERGEN DELAHILBA
17644 UNGCAR, JAMERRY HANEPA TANDOC
17645 UNGUI, MERRY GRACE GIDUCOS
17646 UNIANA, DOM DOM RONQUILLO
17647 UNIANA, SARAH DELLERA
17648 UNIDO, ARCHIE ANN FAJARDO
17649 UNLAYAO, KRISTAL DAWN DELA CRUZ
17650 UNSON, CHLOE MONTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:355 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 UNTALAN, DARIO LONTOC
17652 UNTALAN, KATHRYN SOLEDAD
17653 UNTALAN, MARIA BAMBIE MATIENZO
17654 UNTALAN, SIENNA ROSE LEONCIO
17655 UNTALASCO, RONALYN OPIANA
17656 UPANO, ROSANA MARAYAG
17657 URBAN, SHERLYN MANZANO
17658 URBANO, DEO PASION
17659 URBANO, FELIPE JR SIQUE
17660 URBANO, HAZEL ZIPAGAN
17661 URBANO, JEFFERSON ESCALANTE
17662 URBANO, JENNELYN MERCADO
17663 URBANO, MELBERTLYN PAGOBO
17664 URBANO, ROMMEL LACBO
17665 URBI, CHARISSE BUENA RAPANUT
17666 URBI, GRACE STA MARIA
17667 URBISTONDO, SHEILLA MARIE ARBIS
17668 URCIA, LESLIE MAE RONABIO
17669 URDELAS, RELYN MAE GABRILLO
17670 URGINO, ANA CARMELA BARBACENA
17671 URIAN, JOYLEEN VALERA
17672 URIARTE, RAIZA LYN GARCIA
17673 URIAS, LAARNIE SABAS
17674 URNOS, GRACE ABAS
17675 URO, DENILYN ENRIQUEZ
17676 URO, ELAINE MENDOZA
17677 URQUIZA, ARLENE AZARCON
17678 URRETE, RHOSE ANN LADOP
17679 URRIZA, HOWARD ARNILLA
17680 URSAL, ANN CHRISTINE ORACOY
17681 URSAL, JOVENCIO JR SOLLANO
17682 URSUA, GRACE POLVOS
17683 URSUA, JORDAN JR COLLADO
17684 URU, JOHN LOUIS SERRANO
17685 USAL, MARCO MERCADO
17686 USANA, AILEEN ANTONIO
17687 USI, JUSTINE BONIFACIO
17688 USITA, BRIDGET QUEBRAL
17689 USMAN, ANJERAH SANGUILA
17690 USMAN, JHENAN AHMAD
17691 USMAN, NORPA TAMPIG
17692 USMAN, RHALEX MAROT
17693 USMAN, ROHAIMA LAMIIN
17694 USMAN, SOHA MACARIMBANG
17695 USODAN, AHLAM ROHAIMA AYO
17696 USON, KATHRINE ABBYGAIL TAHIL
17697 USOP, ZAHABUDIN ULONG
17698 USTARES, MIRACLE NESS BINALAY
17699 USTARIS, ABIGAIL MANZANERO
17700 UTALA, KAMARUDIN MASLAMAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:356 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 UTAM, REHONEY MUSA
17702 UTAR, MARIBETH BINTE
17703 UTARA, MARVIN DELA CRUZ
17704 UTARA, NORAISAH DUBLIN
17705 UTON, FLORENCE BATTUNG
17706 UTTO, JOLLEEN MATEO
17707 UTTO, MAROUP UKAS
17708 UY, ELAINE ALAWI
17709 UY, JANNITTE BUNDOS
17710 UY, JEHRIST JOHN MABALOT
17711 UY, JOSEPH JR ESPINOSA
17712 UY, JR MACABUTAS
17713 UY, KARTH KENNETH ROSARIO
17714 UY, LALAINE ANCHO
17715 UY, MA KRISTINA MAE NUARIN
17716 UY, MAY ANN PALO
17717 UY, MICHELLANE ALLAM
17718 UY, RACQUEL GALUA
17719 UY, VIVIEN BULUSAN
17720 UYAM, DIVINIA DUMAGUING

No comments:

Search This Blog

Licensure Exam Results Google+

Blog Archive

PRC Board Exam Results