PRC Board Examination Results

Tuesday, February 7, 2017

March 2017 LET Results E - Secondary Level

March 26 2017 Teacher Board Exam Results
Passers
Surname starts with letter E

Inspirational message

Let those who love the Lord hate evil, for he guards the lives of his faithful ones and delivers them from the hand of the wicked.
Psalm 97:10

List of passers in L.E.T. - Secondary (May 2017)
6647 EA, FAYE MARIE ARCAN
6648 EALA, LOVELYN MARCELINO
6649 EBAJAN, MARGIE ANN CAL
6650 EBALAN, HAZEL GARCIA
6651 EBALE, FREDAY GIN NATINGA
6652 EBALO, JOMARK
6653 EBARITA, HAZEL MAE CORILLA
6654 EBARLE, MANELYN MATURAN
6655 EBAÑEZ, EDMARK SILVESTRE
6656 EBCAS, RECHEL LIRATAO
6657 EBDANI, LESTER DEL ROSARIO
6658 EBESA, MARK BELONGHILOT
6659 EBIAS, JERVY TAN
6660 EBISA, SHANNIN OKIT
6661 EBOL, ARYAN CABUNTOG
6662 EBORA, JOHN PAUL MAGUNDAYAO
6663 EBORA, MARIA MICAELA LAURELES
6664 EBORA, RANNDEE CALDITO
6665 EBOÑA, TEMOTEA REGALARIO
6666 EBRADA, CRISTINA GONZALES
6667 EBRON, CLARIZ FAYE GONZAGA
6668 EBRON, EDEROSE MACALINTAL
6669 EBRON, JESHZA MAE ARANGCON
6670 EBUEZA, WENDRA PAGOBO
6671 ECALDRE, FREDDIE HILARIO
6672 ECAT, ANGELICA ANHAG
6673 ECEVEDO, PEBLES ANN CAGUITQUIT
6674 ECHALUCE, MARK LAURENCE BANTA
6675 ECHAPARE, SHELLENE DELA PEÑA
6676 ECHAVEZ, BLINDA LYNN ALINSOOT
6677 ECHAVEZ, CHRISTY FUENTES
6678 ECHAVEZ, CLIFFED ANN TOMBOC
6679 ECHAVEZ, VANNIZA LINDA QUIMPANG
6680 ECHON, RHEA MAE ISULAT
6681 ECLE, ESTEPHINE JOY ARMA
6682 ECLEO, JENNIFER UGAY
6683 ECLEVIA, JAY EDQUID
6684 ECLIPSE, MARGIETHEL BARNES
6685 ECOL, ASHER GABRIELLE FLORENO
6686 EDA, JOVELYN ESPARTERO
6687 EDAD, MARIA ANNGIELYN REYES
6688 EDADES, ELMER JAYSON LOPEZ
6689 EDANGAL, RITA EDNILAG
6690 EDAÑO, STEVEN OLIVER GIL
6691 EDDING, LAIZA PUDDIN
6692 EDEN, ALONA LASTIMOSO
6693 EDER, MARYLUZ DOLENTE
6694 EDEROSAS, GRACE SUNOGAN
6695 EDIS, KIMBERLY
6696 EDOL, GEN LOCLOC
6697 EDOL, SUNSHINE CADEROS
6698 EDON, ZENIA ROSE URSAL
6699 EDORA, DONNA CANSAS
6700 EDQUILA, LEONIE BALDIVINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:136 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 EDRAD, RELAISA TEJADA
6702 EDROSOLO, DALE HANTOC
6703 EDROZO, APRIL JADE VALDEZ
6704 EDUARDO, MA VICTORIA ABANTO
6705 EDUARTE, RUBILYN BALOSBALOS
6706 EDUCALAN, IRENE AURORA BALILI
6707 EDULLANTES, ARIAN MAGADAN
6708 EDULLANTES, MICHELLE JEANNE RAZONADO
6709 EDULSA, ALDRIN BERNARDO
6710 EDUSMA, MAILA ABANIEL
6711 EFERICTO, ROSELLE DASCO
6712 EFONDO, CHRISTINE ALBUS
6713 EGALLA, JEFFERSON LEDDA
6714 EGANA, BRIAN CHRISTIAN MORALLOS
6715 EGAO, ARIEL
6716 EGAO, JAIMELY MAE TULO
6717 EGAR, GRACELYN ANOOS
6718 EGAÑA, EUPHROSYN PIYAW
6719 EGENIAS, RIA CHRISTINE NADAO
6720 EGINA, REYJASSON VILLANUEVA
6721 EGMAO, ZENDY ALMANDRES
6722 EGONIA, MARK ANTHONY PLATON
6723 EGOS, CHARIE SATURINAS
6724 EGOT, MADEL BAGASBAS
6725 EGUILLON, CHONA LICOT
6726 EGUNA, RACHELLE MAE BALDESCO
6727 EGWARAS, ROWLAND PARAFINA
6728 EJARA, DEMIE FHEEN MADERA
6729 EJERA, ANGELINE QUIÑO
6730 EJERCITO, SHARINA DE SERRA
6731 EJES, NORIEL PEREZ
6732 EJOC, JEANEBETH SALCEDO
6733 EJON, RUTH ALO
6734 EJORANGO, JESUSA PILAPIL
6735 ELABA, MANUEL JR DE BLAS
6736 ELAMPARO, MARLY REMATADO
6737 ELAMPARO, MARY JANE OCAMPO
6738 ELAR, FEL ROSE BASAS
6739 ELARCOSA, LILIBETH ESCARIO
6740 ELAURZA, FLOYD LOZADA
6741 ELAYAN, RAYNALD ORTIZ
6742 ELBANBUENA, MA CONNIE STA ROMANA
6743 ELBO, ERIZA GALICIA
6744 ELCA, REGINA VILLAMOR
6745 ELCAMEL, JESSE KIM VELEZ
6746 ELCARTE, ETHEL OLEO
6747 ELDANI, MOHAMMAD SHARIEF SAPAIH
6748 ELECCION, ERICA SHIMEY RESURRECCION
6749 ELECCION, GLEN CUTING
6750 ELEGADO, JAYMEE DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:137 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 ELEJEDA, FAMELA JANE CASTAÑARES
6752 ELEJORDE, JESA JABONILLO
6753 ELEJORDE, NELIA AMGAO
6754 ELEJORDE, ROWENA COMANDANTE
6755 ELEMENTO, ALMA ALITEG
6756 ELEMENTO, GERSON ECHON
6757 ELEPTICO, MA ARNMAE ABAD
6758 ELESTERIO, RYAN RAM GENOBIA
6759 ELEUTERIO, ANNA MARIE OLID
6760 ELEVENCIONADO, KIMBERLY LAURENCIO
6761 ELGARIO, CHIARA RUTH JOCSON
6762 ELI, KHRISTEL JEANNE AMACIO
6763 ELIAS, KATHRYN ULANGHUTAN
6764 ELIAS, MUSHIENA ULANGUTAN
6765 ELIAS, RUKAIDA ULANGHUTAN
6766 ELIC, JUDITH GARCIA
6767 ELICARTE, MARY BERNADETTE FLORES
6768 ELICO, COLYN MARGAS
6769 ELIGOYO, DIONYSEPH NAVAREZ
6770 ELISEO, MARICAR LIZADA
6771 ELISTERIO, LEA MEA CORONA
6772 ELIVADO, ELAINE CRISTOBAL
6773 ELIZALDE, IVY ANN TAMONDONG
6774 ELIZAN, RIOLYN ALTICHE
6775 ELLA, MA ANGELICA MENDOZA
6776 ELLA, NADDIN MOQUERIO
6777 ELLARINA, YLAIZA MAE CANDILADO
6778 ELLAZAR, MARIBEL BAUTISTA
6779 ELLES, NANCY TAMBOLOGAN
6780 ELLO, MARVIELYN JOY CADLAON
6781 ELLORANDO, ERMIE GRACE BAÑEZ
6782 ELLORIMO, PHEREY FAITH AMURAO
6783 ELMINAZE, BERNADETTE LAGRIMAS
6784 ELNAR, ED RYAN RADOC
6785 ELNAR, KRISTINE PAJUELAS
6786 ELOLA, RECHEL EMBESTRO
6787 ELOPRE, JOHN PATRICK LAYUG
6788 ELORDE, JULIUS PERGES
6789 ELORIAGA, ZENELVIE VIOLA
6790 ELPA, NORMAN JR ARDANIEL
6791 ELUMBARING, ANDREW HOMIL GALLEPOSO
6792 ELUMBARING, ARCELITA QUIZO
6793 ELUMBARING, LENIE TACADAO
6794 ELVAMBUENA, FIONNA MARIE OBEBE
6795 ELVIÑA, LLOYD SABAYO
6796 EMAN, ALJUMAILAH UTALA
6797 EMBANG, ETHELYNE TOMAS
6798 EMBEDIA, KAREN JANE DETOYATO
6799 EMBODO, AILYN MALABAD
6800 EMETERIO, RESALIEN BAYOBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:138 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 EMILIO, ANGELINE DELOS SANTOS
6802 EMILIO, LIM MACARIO
6803 EMIT, ULYSSES PATILUNA
6804 EMMANUEL, GERALDINE PANES
6805 EMMANUEL, VICTOR II GATDULA
6806 EMONG, EDRYL DORMENTES
6807 EMOY, MARNIE VILLAMOR
6808 EMPACIS, MAY DAPHNEY BACUDAN
6809 EMPERADO, RENGIELYN BARQUIO
6810 EMPINO, CHALDEAN CORDERO
6811 EMPLAMADO, ROSELA QUEMADA
6812 EMPLEO, SEIREN ROSE AGAPAY
6813 EMPLEO, YVONIE BERMUDEZ
6814 EMUTAN, JINKY LIBRE
6815 ENABE, RONACHRIS ASIS
6816 ENAD, REN MARK ABONITALLA
6817 ENAJE, ABIGAIL FUGA
6818 ENANO, DIANE LAMOG
6819 ENCABO, GYNIEZA SARGUILLA
6820 ENCABO, JOANN SABELLANO
6821 ENCABO, LEONABABE RABANEZ
6822 ENCABO, MAUREEN BRILLANTES
6823 ENCANTO, DARRA GRACE ARELLANO
6824 ENCARNACION, JOY IDOS
6825 ENCARNACION, LEA DEGOLLADO
6826 ENCENDENCIA, JOEL MARASIGAN
6827 ENCINA, JULIET REDOÑA
6828 ENCINAS, ALDWIN MACUHA
6829 ENCINAS, IRENE CAHINDE
6830 ENCISA, KURT JOHN AQUINO
6831 ENCISO, AMILOU EGARGO
6832 ENCISO, RECHELLE NAVAL
6833 ENCOMIENDA, ELJANE CASUMPANG
6834 ENCONADO, MARY BLESS OSTIA
6835 ENDAYA, LARA THEA LARA
6836 ENDIAFE, ROJER ARSIBUTCHI
6837 ENDICO, RICK BASUL
6838 ENDING, MICHELLE GRACE SANCHEZ
6839 ENDINO, AILLEEN DAGOHOY
6840 ENDIONELA, JOMAR VILLAMIN
6841 ENDO, GERALDINE NEGRO
6842 ENDOZO, RHENELYN DIMAANO
6843 ENDRACA, KATRINA FUNELAS
6844 ENDRICOSO, RISA TOLINTINO
6845 ENDRINAL, ROMANO DANMIELE VERGARA
6846 ENERIO, MARK ROBEL ATOC
6847 ENESANDO, MARY GRACE DELGADO
6848 ENETORIO, NORDEN GELACIO
6849 ENG-OP, RACHEL SAGGOB
6850 ENGCOY, CARL MARTIN ROSALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:139 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 ENGKING, NEYMARK TERO
6852 ENGUERRA, ANNE PURA
6853 ENGUERRA, SHEKINAH GLORIE ORACION
6854 ENIG, EMMALYN SANGCAAN
6855 ENJAMBRE, FRED NIÑO CRAMPATANTA
6856 ENRICOSO, FERELUCK CABABAT
6857 ENRIQUE, KIMBERLY ANN SEBASTE
6858 ENRIQUEZ, DHON ORTIGOZA
6859 ENRIQUEZ, ELIZA GIMENEZ
6860 ENRIQUEZ, JAMIE BUSCAS
6861 ENRIQUEZ, JEAN BATIANCILA
6862 ENRIQUEZ, JONNEL ROXAS
6863 ENRIQUEZ, KADEEM KERT ZAMORA
6864 ENRIQUEZ, KARLA MAE PILAR
6865 ENRIQUEZ, KATRINA VILLAREAL
6866 ENRIQUEZ, LOVELY RISSAH MANGALINDAN
6867 ENRIQUEZ, MA CLARITA SAYAJON
6868 ENRIQUEZ, MERNALYN SALUDES
6869 ENRIQUEZ, MIRLEN GRACE MARTIN
6870 ENRIQUEZ, REY CALVO
6871 ENRIQUEZ, RUTH MANALO
6872 ENRIQUEZ, SHARON FABILLAR
6873 ENRIQUEZ, STEPHEN RAY TORRES
6874 ENTEA, RONA JEAN MORALLOS
6875 ENTERA, HENRY ENRICOSO
6876 ENTING, MEVA XANTHEE CAMILLER
6877 ENTING, RACEL CASTILLAJA
6878 ENTONG, JENILYN OCMER
6879 ENUMERABLES, ANA ROSE CAMIÑA
6880 EPITACIO, CRISTINA BODOLLO
6881 EQUIA, CHARMAE TIANCHON
6882 EQUIAS, GRETCHEN GAPAY
6883 EQUIAS, VIRONICA "VIRUN" GAO-GAO
6884 ER-ER, BREGEEN GARCIANO
6885 ERADA, WILNA GRACE PALETE
6886 ERAN, SHERRY ASIMAN
6887 ERANDIO, CRISTYL JANE TAPE
6888 ERANDIO, LEA ENRIQUEZ
6889 ERANDIO, MARIFE ABARNAS
6890 ERANDIO, PATRICIA MAE SARGENTO
6891 ERANISTA, FLINKY BELLE BUENDICHO
6892 ERASGA, MARIAN FAITH VENTURILLO
6893 ERAÑA, PRINCESS LADY-LIN CHEN
6894 ERAÑELA, IMFAME MONTEALTO
6895 ERCIA, JONABEL TOLEDO
6896 ERECE, CHARMAINE ALIPIO
6897 EREJER, RHODORA LLANETA
6898 ERES, JUNA FE BAIS
6899 ERES, RANNIEL RENJ AQUINO
6900 ERESE, MARICEL AGAPITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:140 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 ERESE, ROMEO III DOMINGO
6902 ERESMAS, GRACE MARTIN
6903 EREVE, EVARESTO MOTOL
6904 ERGINA, JEMIMAH RUBI
6905 ERGO, CHARLYN MARIE OLOG
6906 ERIBAL, ANDREAN CATIMBANG
6907 ERIGA, ANNABEL BREGANZA
6908 ERLANO, CRISTIE ESPALDON
6909 ERMAC, MARK ANTHONY ARDIENTE
6910 ERMEM, LAURA MACHAROM
6911 ERMITA, RICHARD TAMAREZ
6912 ERNACIO, REANNE DACUYA
6913 ERNI, MARY JOY ANNE PENUS
6914 ERO, MARIA THERESA ACOPIO
6915 EROA, IMEE BATARIO
6916 EROY, MARY JANE ELLO
6917 ESBIETO, JOHN CARL SAMAR
6918 ESCABA, JOHN CARLO ALCANTARA
6919 ESCALA, LEAHLOU DELOS SANTOS
6920 ESCALA, MA JUDY ANN RAQUIZA
6921 ESCALA, MIRABEL MULLE
6922 ESCALANTE, FRANCHESCA ELOISE MANGUBA
6923 ESCALANTE, MA BERNADETTE PLANTA
6924 ESCALANTE, NEIL ANTHONY GORTEZA
6925 ESCALANTE, ROSABELLE LEGASPI
6926 ESCALAÑA, MA IVEE KRISEL TAGUD
6927 ESCALERA, MARIA LOURDES TALBO
6928 ESCALON, LEA PEARL GUILLERMO
6929 ESCANDOR, JERSON DICHOSO
6930 ESCANILLAS, CHARITY FE SOBRINO
6931 ESCARAN, MAYE GILBUENA
6932 ESCARCHA, MILDRED
6933 ESCARIAL, ROMEO MAG-OSARA
6934 ESCARILLA, SHEKINAH GAANAN
6935 ESCARIO, MAILA MAJABA
6936 ESCARO, REGINA GRACE PIGOS
6937 ESCAÑO, ROMMARK VALIENTE
6938 ESCLETO, CHARMAINE DIAZ
6939 ESCOBAL, ABEGAIL MARCIA
6940 ESCOBAR, KHRIZAL GACURAY
6941 ESCOBAR, LLOWELYN ABREA
6942 ESCOBAR, MABETH ROSACAY
6943 ESCOBER, ERWIN MILIANG
6944 ESCOBIDO, REGINE MAE MESA
6945 ESCOLANO, EDGAR BUSTON
6946 ESCOLANO, EDGAR ALLAN PAMA
6947 ESCOSIA, GEELAH MARIE TADENA
6948 ESCOSIO, REX ARQUIZA
6949 ESCOTO, JAYSON PANGILINAN
6950 ESCOTO, JEANILYN CAVITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:141 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 ESCOTON, DANICA CLEMENTE
6952 ESCOTON, FILIPINAS NIÑEL
6953 ESCOTON, GARY DAVE IMPERIAL
6954 ESCOTOTO, CHARLENE MEDICE
6955 ESCUADRO, ALVEN TAGPUNO
6956 ESCUADRO, KAHRLO IVAR DANGARAN
6957 ESCUETA, HAZEL PAJARES
6958 ESCUETA, RACHYL MARIBETH FABELLO
6959 ESCUETA, RAYMUND JUSTIN BARCENAS
6960 ESDRELON, ALDRIN GEORGE CATUBO
6961 ESGUERRA, BEVERLY MALIC
6962 ESGUERRA, EDELISA BALUBAR
6963 ESGUERRA, JAN AIMARIE JOSE
6964 ESGUERRA, MARITES BARRAMEDA
6965 ESIC, FELISA CARBON
6966 ESLABRA, DIANA JEAN RAMILO
6967 ESLABRA, PRINCESS MIKHA TAPAR
6968 ESLAO, DANNIESSEN GAMBOA
6969 ESMABE, JHONA CARALE
6970 ESMAIL, BABYRUTH BENITO
6971 ESMAIL, HIDAYA GAMON
6972 ESMAIL, MERHANA HADJI IBRAHIM
6973 ESMAIL, NABILA GUINAR
6974 ESMANA, SARA JANE ARADELA
6975 ESMELE, ROI VINCENT ESCALA
6976 ESMENDA, AILENE SANCHEZ
6977 ESMENDA, SAM EPHRAIM ISAIAS
6978 ESMERES, CHERRY ANTONIO
6979 ESMERIA, JEROME GERERO
6980 ESMERO, DOFER DAVE GAMOROT
6981 ESMEÑO, CRISTHEL CRISPO
6982 ESMILLA, ZOSIMA LACAR
6983 ESOY, MARICEL TIZON
6984 ESPADA, MIRIAM CATEDRILLA
6985 ESPADA, ROCKYSON JAY TAMTAMAN
6986 ESPADERA, ARLYN OBAS
6987 ESPADERO, RITCHELLE ANNE PATANINDAGAT
6988 ESPADILLA, ARNOLD JR SABIDO
6989 ESPADOR, ARLEN AGUANTA
6990 ESPANILLA, KIMBERLY TOLOSA
6991 ESPANSO, ABONESA CALAMBA
6992 ESPANTO, DANICA TASONG
6993 ESPARAGUERA, CARYL VILLASANTE
6994 ESPARES, DIANA BARQUILLA
6995 ESPARES, ELLEN ROSE MOSQUERA
6996 ESPARTERO, JHAKE PEREZ
6997 ESPARTERO, MARICAR OCCEÑA
6998 ESPAYOS, DARIA FIGUERAS
6999 ESPAÑO, DINA TURLA
7000 ESPAÑO, IRIS MASIBAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:142 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 ESPAÑOL, GERMELYN GITGANO
7002 ESPAÑOL, JOE ANN MILLET
7003 ESPAÑOLA, ANGELENE TACPALAN
7004 ESPAÑOLA, DELSON PREVADO
7005 ESPAÑOLA, JERAMIE SUMANDO
7006 ESPAÑOLA, MADELEINE PEDREGOSA
7007 ESPAÑOLA, MARY MIE FRANCISCO
7008 ESPEDIDO, EVANGELYN ABEJERO
7009 ESPEJO, VIC ALPE
7010 ESPEJON, MARK ANTHONY DELA TORRE
7011 ESPELITA, CLARICE CELESTIAL
7012 ESPELLARGA, MAE COCO
7013 ESPENIDA, DARLENE PAUNIL
7014 ESPENILLA, JANISSA SOLA
7015 ESPERA, JAY REMY BALDESTAMON
7016 ESPERANZA, EDLYN CARINO
7017 ESPERANZA, RYAN AQUINO
7018 ESPERANZATE, ACE NOEL CAMAHIN
7019 ESPERAS, NOVA JAYA CADEZAL
7020 ESPERAT, JESSIBEL TUSE
7021 ESPERIDA, ANWAR JESUS OLLETA
7022 ESPEÑA, EDCHEL GAY GALEDO
7023 ESPEÑA, MARY GRACE PANGANIBAN
7024 ESPIEL, VERGENIA CRELIGO
7025 ESPILLO, SHAYRAH BARRIENTOS
7026 ESPINA, CHENCHEN DUCAY
7027 ESPINA, GERALD DEAN JR CABERTE
7028 ESPINA, MARIA DEL CARMEN ZAMORRO
7029 ESPINA, MARK JOHN LOU SANCOVER
7030 ESPINAS, PAUL VINCENT CABOBOY
7031 ESPINAS, SHERWIN GUTLAY
7032 ESPINELI, CHRISTIAN CANIA
7033 ESPINO, ROCHELLE TABIANO
7034 ESPINOLA, ADONIS JAYVEE UMALI
7035 ESPINOSA, EUNICE JANE AGUILAR
7036 ESPINOSA, GENELYN DELIMA
7037 ESPINOSA, JANROSE ABANDULA
7038 ESPINOSA, RENALYN MAGDADARO
7039 ESPINOZA, ANNIE GARONIA
7040 ESPIRITU, ALEXANDRA MAE MARQUEZ
7041 ESPIRITU, ARNOLD BATAANON
7042 ESPIRITU, ASHLEY-ANN ALFEREZ
7043 ESPIRITU, DARLENE JANE CAPATI
7044 ESPIRITU, DESIRIE SANTOS
7045 ESPIRITU, DEXTER MAÑEBO
7046 ESPIRITU, KIMBERLY BERZABAL
7047 ESPIRITU, LAILA BELLE SALCEDO
7048 ESPIRITU, MARIA LOURDES GER
7049 ESPIRITU, MELODY ANN MENDEZ
7050 ESPIRITU, RUBYNA MAY LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:143 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 ESPIRITU, VERNALYN LOPEZ
7052 ESPLANADA, MARIE ROSE GEOLLEGUE
7053 ESPOLITA, ANDRES JR MACABUDBOD
7054 ESPOLTERO, AIREZ JANE DIZON
7055 ESPONILLA, ANALLIE ESCOBILLO
7056 ESPONILLA, BEMBOY QUILICOL
7057 ESPONILLA, KATE NOELLE MORALES
7058 ESPONILLA, ROMELYN ABION
7059 ESPONILLA, ROSMIE RONDINA
7060 ESPORA, JOY TUMAYAY
7061 ESPOSADO, AIMEE ROSE PAGO
7062 ESPRA, JENIFER BUTON
7063 ESQUEJO, PAUL JOHN CALAYCAY
7064 ESQUEREIDO, MA SHIELA MARTINEZ
7065 ESQUIBEL, SANTIAGO II CAÑESO
7066 ESQUIERDO, LIERRY ANN LEONA
7067 ESQUILONA, MONICA LADESMA
7068 ESQUITA, DAN MICHAEL SANTOS
7069 ESQUIVEL, MARIA
7070 ESQUIVEL, THELMA MARUCOT
7071 ESTA, SHARYN MAE FLAVIANO
7072 ESTABAYA, MICHELLE JAQUILMAC
7073 ESTABILLO, JHON ROBERTH LIBRADA
7074 ESTABILLO, KRISTINE TONDO
7075 ESTABILLO, LORENA SALES
7076 ESTABILLO, MHARWIN LORICA
7077 ESTACA, MAY JEAN DUMANAT
7078 ESTACIO, ABEGAIL PADUA
7079 ESTACIO, DAN MARVIC APIADO
7080 ESTACIO, DEXTER RAMOS
7081 ESTACIO, MARIAM PALATTAO
7082 ESTACION, VANESA ANN GALFO
7083 ESTALILLA, VINAYA VANESSA SANCHEZ
7084 ESTANDARTE, DOUNREE APLAON
7085 ESTANES, JANINE PELLOSIS
7086 ESTANIEL, DAISYLOU CORONEL
7087 ESTANIEL, MARITESS NAVARRA
7088 ESTARIS, RICHARD JUANITO VIERNES
7089 ESTAYO, ANGELICA ROSARE
7090 ESTAYO, JOCELYN FEBRA
7091 ESTAÑOL, NOEL LANUZA
7092 ESTEBAN, ANGEL FUNDAL
7093 ESTEBAN, FLORENCE CANENGNENG
7094 ESTEBAN, JANINE MORENO
7095 ESTEBAN, JANNY SALOM DEL MAR
7096 ESTEBAN, JESSA DAVO
7097 ESTEBAN, JESSER SALVADOR
7098 ESTEBAN, MARC JERIC EDUQUE
7099 ESTEBAN, MARK JOEY PACLEB
7100 ESTEBAN, RAYA ANDREA PERALEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:144 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 ESTEBAN, WINSOME WAYNE SALAZAR
7102 ESTEBAYA, NIÑO TABONES
7103 ESTELLORE, ROSE ANN BODOLLO
7104 ESTENZO, LOVELLA SABALO
7105 ESTEPA, DEANNE TAÑEDO
7106 ESTERA, MELVIN GALOPE
7107 ESTERA, RHOLLETE ANN SANTOS
7108 ESTEVES, CATHREEN ROBLES
7109 ESTEVES, JENNY ROSE NOVELA
7110 ESTEVES, KELLEN FORNEA
7111 ESTEVIZ, CHERYLL BORROMEO
7112 ESTIAGA, ADRIAN TIMOTHY RAVAGO
7113 ESTICOMEN, KIMBERLY OMBID
7114 ESTIGOY, FROILAN ROQUE
7115 ESTIL, PRINCESS SALINAS
7116 ESTILLORE, MARK ANTHONY HINAMPAS
7117 ESTILLOSO, JOMEL FREO
7118 ESTIMAR, RATHY JANE DUCOY
7119 ESTIOCO, RODJANCEL ROSE MATIAS
7120 ESTIPONA, JJACQUELYN REYES
7121 ESTOCAPIO, RAQUEL SURTIN
7122 ESTOESTA, EMILYN PALITOG
7123 ESTOLANO, JANINE ALVAREZ
7124 ESTOLE, MARVIN JAYONA
7125 ESTOMAGO, RAZEL ABELLA
7126 ESTOPA, MA CECILIA MECAYDOR
7127 ESTOPA, NORLIE TEPASE
7128 ESTOR, VERNA FLOR PAPAS
7129 ESTORBA, LADY LEE LAO
7130 ESTORCO, MA ANTONINA PORNIA
7131 ESTORNINOS, JOELYN CELINO
7132 ESTORQUE, LALYN APSAY
7133 ESTRADA, ANA CAZANDRA TRINIDAD
7134 ESTRADA, ARNIE DOMINGO
7135 ESTRADA, ED CHRISTIAN ROLUSTA
7136 ESTRADA, ELJIOR BAJUYO
7137 ESTRADA, EMELYN AGMAN
7138 ESTRADA, ENRICO ESCOTON
7139 ESTRADA, JENSSEN BAYAOA
7140 ESTRADA, JOVITO TAYAMIN
7141 ESTRADA, LORELLI GEPULLANO
7142 ESTRADA, MARIA AMOR ZAMORA
7143 ESTRADA, ROMY BOY ROSALES
7144 ESTRADA, XYZLE PRINCESS ROLDAN
7145 ESTRELLA, ENRICO ROQUE
7146 ESTRELLA, GELIN BLYTH COSTELLOTE
7147 ESTRELLA, HERSILYN MONSAYAC
7148 ESTRELLA, REYMART TARROQUIN
7149 ESTREMADURA, ELOISA GISTO
7150 ESTREMERA, AMINAH MAY MANOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:145 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 ESTREMOS, JERIEL ENTROLISO
7152 ESTRERA, ANN JOLLY RAMIREZ
7153 ESTRERA, FLORIGIN PACIOL
7154 ESTRERA, HEARTCHEL JAY TOÑACAO
7155 ESTRERA, KENAH CAMILE SORINGA
7156 ESTREVENCION, JENNIFER TAGLE
7157 ESTROBO, MA JULIET ALAGABIA
7158 ESTROSA, LORILYN FACALARIN
7159 ESTUYE, APPLE BRUZO
7160 ESWAT, CORAZON MADIGYEM
7161 ESYABEN, ARIANE CAWED
7162 ETIS, MARIVIC BERSABAL
7163 ETO, SARAH JANE LATIP
7164 ETOL, JENELYN BAJAMONDE
7165 ETONG, JARREE PAN-OY
7166 ETORMA, MA GLADYS CULASTE
7167 ETTIE, CARLYN AKISTAL
7168 ETURMA, JANE OQUIAS
7169 EUGENIO, ABYGAIL AYUBAN
7170 EUGENIO, BIBIANA MANLABIAN
7171 EUGENIO, LEAH PERALTA
7172 EUGENIO, LUDIVINA LUCAS
7173 EUPALAO, REJANE CHAVEZ
7174 EUSEBIO, LYSA BALCE
7175 EUSTAQUIO, ROMILIE JAVATE
7176 EVA, ELIZABETH ERPE
7177 EVALLA, AIVY AYES
7178 EVANCHEZ, JOHNWELL VASQUEZ
7179 EVANGELIO, CRISTY MAE SALVODA
7180 EVANGELIO, RICHELLE MAE NADELA
7181 EVANGELISTA, ADRIANE PAUL CABANBAN
7182 EVANGELISTA, ANILYN LAUSA
7183 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTINE AGENCIA
7184 EVANGELISTA, DAIEN AGUILA
7185 EVANGELISTA, ELIZA MAE ATANACIO
7186 EVANGELISTA, GWENDOLYN GEMENTIZA
7187 EVANGELISTA, HANELLE TORRES
7188 EVANGELISTA, JASMIN TOMAS
7189 EVANGELISTA, JOHN ADRIAN ABEN
7190 EVANGELISTA, JOHN ALLEN MANLAPAZ
7191 EVANGELISTA, JOSE III ESPINOSA
7192 EVANGELISTA, LEADEN DIVINA
7193 EVANGELISTA, LIZ HILARIO
7194 EVANGELISTA, MARIANIE DINALO
7195 EVANGELISTA, MAUREN ARCEMO
7196 EVANGELISTA, ROSALIE ALMOJUELA
7197 EVANGELISTA, SHINAR LAMARCA
7198 EVANO, MENCHY ESCIO
7199 EVARDO, JOHN LEO VALMORIA
7200 EVARDONE, MARY JOY GASPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:146 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 EVARISTO, JOSELLE VENGZON
7202 EVARISTO, JOSEPH ANNE MARTINEZ
7203 EVASAN, ROSBY CAUBA
7204 EVASCO, ISABELO BAUTISTA
7205 EVASCO, JANICE FARRO
7206 EVASITAS, KHINT OBNASCA
7207 EVILLA, ANALISA CHAVES
7208 EWICAN, CHINITA CUTANDA
7209 EXCONDE, JOHN PAOLO ALMANON
7210 EYA, CLARISSA DAO-ASEN
7211 EYAO, JUSTY FERRIO CABIGON
7212 EÑEGO, JUNRY ABLONG
7213 EÑIGO, JESSEL JUMAWAN

No comments:

Search This Blog

Licensure Exam Results Google+

PRC Board Exam Results