PRC Board Examination Results

Sunday, February 12, 2017

March 2017 LET Results A - Secondary Level

March 26 2017 Teacher Board Exam Results
Passers
Surname starts with letter A

Inspirational message

Love does not delight in evil but rejoices with the truth. It always protects, always trusts, always hopes, always perseveres.
1 Corinthians 13: 6-7



List of passers in L.E.T. - Secondary (May 2017)
1 A-AYO, CHARMANE SIANEN
2 AARON, MECA GALVAN
3 ABABA, DAISY PARAMI
4 ABABA, SHARMAINE BAYLON
5 ABABON, JUDY ANN LAZARITO
6 ABABON, REY JOHN BAJO
7 ABACA, ANELITA GALGO
8 ABACCO, RHEALICE ANTONIO
9 ABAD, ALEXANDER JR AROMIN
10 ABAD, APPLE BUENO
11 ABAD, ARNI NIDOY
12 ABAD, ISADORA TANSECO
13 ABAD, JEROME ROSEL
14 ABAD, KRISTINE KAY VILLANUEVA
15 ABAD, PATRICIA TUMAYAO
16 ABAD, PAULITO LLEMIT
17 ABAD, RACQUEL PERU
18 ABAD, RICHELLE JUABAN
19 ABAD, RUBEN DELOS REYES
20 ABAD, ZUZETTE SABANG
21 ABADA, BERNADETTE JACULO
22 ABADAM, SALLY FLORDELIZ
23 ABADICIO, NORMAN TABORA
24 ABADIEZ, MARY ANNE DELIZO
25 ABADILLA, JESUSA LUZDELDIA MATEO
26 ABADILLA, SHARMINE ANNE CALANDAY
27 ABADILLO, CHRISTINE MAY LAGRADA
28 ABAGATNAN, SHERYL ALAJAR
29 ABAH, HAJAN DAUD
30 ABAIGAR, JAY DAISYREL BARRUN
31 ABAIGAR, MARIA JOY BACAYCAY
32 ABAIGAR, MAURELLE VAN ALFANTE
33 ABAIGAR, RONDELL LOBERIO
34 ABAINZA, HARON BOLALIN
35 ABAIRO, MICHAEL ALVIN LORENZO
36 ABAJAR, JUNRY HENSON
37 ABAJAR, MITCHEL OLIVEROS
38 ABALLE, GLADYS RODEO
39 ABALLE, JACHE CABARDO
40 ABALOS, JOHN REGGIE ESGUERRA
41 ABALOS, LEO AGLIBUT
42 ABALOS, NELLY BALESTEROS
43 ABALOS, RICHMUND DATANGEL
44 ABALOS, TRISTAN ROY DELA CRUZ
45 ABALUNAN, AMY ROSE FULLIDO
46 ABALUNAN, NIKKIE AMIGO
47 ABAMONGA, FLORAMYR HEBRON
48 ABAMONGA, MARICRIS CAQUILALA
49 ABAN, AIZA CALDA
50 ABAN, AMINA HASSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 3 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABAN, JENNIFER SAJOL
52 ABAN, MELANIE FABRE
53 ABAN, REJHIE NANGIT
54 ABAN, REYNIER FABRE
55 ABAN, ROBILYN TAÑO
56 ABANAG, CRISTINE CALUTAN
57 ABANAG, ROSSEL ABADIANO
58 ABANCE, YVETTE BARBOSA
59 ABANCO, PEE WEE HERNANDEZ
60 ABANES, ABEGAIL LABONG
61 ABANG, AMINA AMANOLLAH
62 ABANILLA, ELONOR BEJER
63 ABANILLA, JASON SANCHEZ
64 ABANTO, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
65 ABAO, ANTHONY MADERA
66 ABAO, DERMEDOMIE SILVANO
67 ABAO, JAY MARIE GOMEZ
68 ABAO, LOVELIE PUYOS
69 ABAO, REX SAMUEL JR ARANTON
70 ABAPO, JOSELITO SANTOS
71 ABAQUITA, ROYELLE CRUZ
72 ABARCAR, RUGIE BACOY
73 ABARICIA, MARY ANN NAÑAWA
74 ABARILLO, REGINE JOY RELATOS
75 ABARQUEZ, DEVINE GRACE ESPINELI
76 ABAS, AISAH SALLY
77 ABAS, GYHAN AVON LACUESTA
78 ABAS, SUMAIRA BALAWAG
79 ABASOLO, DONNALYN LIBAO
80 ABASOLO, JANET FELIZARIO
81 ABASOLO, JEAN REAH GOMEZ
82 ABATA, DOMINADOR JR CASTILLO
83 ABATAYO, JIREH PARAISO
84 ABATAYO, NORALYN RODRIGUEZ
85 ABATAYO, SHARIFFA AINIE MAMPEN
86 ABAY-ABAY, SHIELA MAE MIRASOL
87 ABAYA, MARILOU VALATERO
88 ABAYA, RINA ORDIALES
89 ABAYARI, WENDY GERMIDIA
90 ABAYHON, ZARAH VARGAS
91 ABAYON, IMEE MATUTINA
92 ABAYON, NJAY MATUTINA
93 ABAYON, SUNSHINE GULPAN
94 ABAÑO, ABEGAIL TESORERO
95 ABAÑO, JENCEL LAURENCE VALENCIA
96 ABBANG, DENNIS EDWARD ENAGUAS
97 ABBAS, LAILANI LUMNA
98 ABBAS, NORHANIE BALANGI
99 ABBAS, OMAYA DATO
100 ABBIDO, MARY ROSE FABUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 4 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABCEDE, CARMELA DANELLE MARALIT
102 ABCEDE, SARAH JANE LUCHAVEZ
103 ABDILLAH, NORNISA LANGALEN
104 ABDILLAH, SITTIEFAHANIE UBANG
105 ABDON, JENEVYN CABRERA
106 ABDON, NORLYN ALBIOR
107 ABDUL, SADDAM BLAS
108 ABDUL, SADDAM GUIALUDIN
109 ABDUL CAHAR, SANALIA SARIPADA
110 ABDUL GAFFAR, SARAH GUBAT
111 ABDUL-AJID, ALIYA BARAO
112 ABDUL-RAHMAN, ROHANIFAH DANGGAO
113 ABDULCARIM, AMERA BONGCARAWAN
114 ABDULCARIM, NORHAIRA MAUNGA
115 ABDULGANI, KHADIEJA KANNAMA
116 ABDULHAMID, NAJEBA MANDARA
117 ABDULHAMID, RAIHANA MACUD
118 ABDULJABBAR, JANIMA NAGA
119 ABDULJALIL, MOSMIRAH BATAO
120 ABDULLA, NAMRA ADDALIN
121 ABDULLAH, AMINAH SAMPOROTAN
122 ABDULLAH, ARMIA AKMAD
123 ABDULLAH, MAHDI BEDO
124 ABDULLAH, RAHMA DIAMEL
125 ABDULMALIC, JOHAIFAH BARAUNTONG
126 ABDULMONAP, DYSHAIRE ALUDDIN
127 ABDULNASER, RADIA HAIRULLA
128 ABDULPATTA, ARSAN HUSSIEN
129 ABDULSAMAD, SHAILAH AZIS
130 ABDULWAHAB, AKIMAH CAMAMA
131 ABDULWAHID, SALMIYA HAMAJIN
132 ABDURAHIM, AMIR HUSSEIN SAMUEL
133 ABDURAHIM, FATIMA AMEERA PAMATE
134 ABDURAHMAN, AUNA SAHIDJUAN
135 ABDURAHMAN, ROHAYATI HASIL
136 ABDURAHMAN, SITTIE ASHIYA SARO
137 ABDURASID, SHELDA AJAN
138 ABE, JENIFER COMCOM
139 ABE, SAYRA RONTOS
140 ABEDEJOS, MIRIAM HERMOSURA
141 ABEDIN, NORHANIPAH PUNDAMUNDAG
142 ABEGANIA, VANESSA MAHOY
143 ABEJO, CLIFFORD JAC REVECHE
144 ABEJO, JANITE BUENO
145 ABEJUELA, ALFA ENNA AGBON
146 ABEJUELA, JAYVEE HILOMA
147 ABEJUELA, JOAN CABIGAS
148 ABEJUELA, LORENCE BREZUELA
149 ABEJUELA, SARAH FRIEND USAPDIN
150 ABEL, LOVELIE JOY CONCHA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 5 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABELA, MAILA DELA PEÑA
152 ABELA, RONALDO
153 ABELAR, KELSEY KATE ERSANDO
154 ABELARDE, MAUREEN PETINES
155 ABELARDO, FE SANCHEZ
156 ABELLA, CHRISTIAN PAUL DAYAO
157 ABELLA, CHRISTINE MAING
158 ABELLA, DICK RAFAEL AMIGABLE
159 ABELLA, EDIVIN KEVIN DIZON
160 ABELLA, ELAILA LUCERO
161 ABELLA, JENNY FAITH MARIE BESA
162 ABELLA, JONA MARIE CABALLES
163 ABELLA, JOSEPH NARAG
164 ABELLA, LAARNI CARMEN
165 ABELLA, RODOLFO JR GUIEB
166 ABELLA, WINNIEFER CHAVEZ
167 ABELLANA, BEVERLY CLAIRE GUMANID
168 ABELLANA, CHAUNCEY LOUIE AUMENTADO
169 ABELLANIDA, JENNIFER BAUTISTA
170 ABELLANOSA, EDELMIRA DAO
171 ABELLANOSA, ISABELITA TABUCO
172 ABELLANOSA, PARIS TORREFRANCA
173 ABELLANOSA, WARVIN LEE DELGADO
174 ABELLAR, JANE CHRISTINE BALAYO
175 ABELLERA, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
176 ABELLO, MIRASOL BAYLA
177 ABELLO, VANESSA MAY TINAAN
178 ABELLON, ROSELLE JIMENEZ
179 ABELONG, DIANE CARRENE PAGHUBASAN
180 ABEN, SHEHERAZADE INUGUIDAN
181 ABENDAN, WENALYN LABAY
182 ABENOJA, HANNAH GRACE FLORES
183 ABERGOS, CATHERINE JIZMUNDO
184 ABERIN, CHRISTINE BATALLA
185 ABES, JOEFFREY COBSILEN
186 ABESADO, FREDELYN GATO
187 ABESAMIS, ALBEMAR JR SANCHEZ
188 ABETRIA, RENABETH TAMPOC
189 ABIADO, MA KATHERINE PAGAYONAN
190 ABIAR, MARILOU SUSCANO
191 ABICO, MELYN NARDO
192 ABIERA, EMMALYN FUENTES
193 ABIERTAS, GINNY
194 ABIGAN, EDUARDO PERCILA
195 ABINA, MARY ANTHONETTE REGINALDO
196 ABINA, RYAN MENDOZA
197 ABINES, MARY SHIELD BONNEVIE
198 ABINES, SALVACION TACAL
199 ABING, JOBAN AUMENTADO
200 ABIOG, MARY JANE LIGSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 6 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABIRUN, NURIMA LUKKONG
202 ABITO, JOEL ORDOÑEZ
203 ABIVA, AMOR GONZALES
204 ABLASI, CLARICE LANGGAO
205 ABLAZA, RHEA ESTEBAN
206 ABLITADO, ROWENA BILBAO
207 ABLON, ROCHELLE MAYAO
208 ABO, GENEVIE ECHAVEZ
209 ABO-ABO, BERNADETTE CONCEPCION
210 ABOBON, RONA JUNARIE MAE JAVIER
211 ABOG, ISAGANI MATA
212 ABOGADO, PRINCESS SOLIS
213 ABOILO, ANNIE ROSE CALUMAG
214 ABOLAIS, NORJANNAH LAOON
215 ABONG, MICHELLE ALMENARIO
216 ABONITA, JENELYN LOSITO
217 ABORDO, APRIL LYNE DIAZ
218 ABORDO, MARIA CLARISSA BOISER
219 ABORDO, MARIA DALISAY ROBLE
220 ABORQUE, ROLLY GALLEMET
221 ABOY, ANNABELLE ESPONILLA
222 ABOY, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
223 ABOY, KAREN JUSAYAN
224 ABPET, RAKMA SALIK
225 ABRAHAM, JULIE ANNE TOLOSA
226 ABRAHAM, KAROL ANN DIEGO
227 ABRAHAM, MA ROGEFIL BALINGKIT
228 ABRAO, MARINEL MONTALBO
229 ABRASALDO, BENITO MIRAFLOR
230 ABRATIGUIN, MONIRAH ASPI
231 ABRENICA, JENNILEE TAN
232 ABREO, MICHELLE POLICARPIO
233 ABRERA, MA JOEY ROSE OBLINA
234 ABRERA, ZUSETTE DAGANTA
235 ABREU, CHARLENE RAMOS
236 ABRIA, HAZEL DAGWAYAN
237 ABRIGANA, HAYDEE BALACY
238 ABRIGO, JOHN VINCENT ABROGAR
239 ABRIGONDA, FLORDELIZA CARILLO
240 ABRIGONDO, DONNALIZA JACABAN
241 ABRIO, LOURDES RAPANA
242 ABRITO, SUNSHINE RAS
243 ABROGAR, LORLIE MAGLIPAS
244 ABROGAR, PHIL ALKOFERO LIM
245 ABROGINA, ARIANNE JOY DIOKNO
246 ABSUELO, DIVINA MAE RAMIGOSO
247 ABUAN, CHARMINE BUSTAMANTE
248 ABUAN, ELLY MAR FLORES
249 ABUBACAR, LAINISA LINOG
250 ABUBACAR, NAIMAH MAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 7 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABUCAY, GLAIZA VALDEZ
252 ABUCEJO, ERNESTO JR ABAD
253 ABUCEJO, FAITH KATHLYNNE ABAD
254 ABUDA, CHARLOTTE MAE ABAIGAR
255 ABUDE, JESSAMAE BAGAINDOC
256 ABUEVA, GERALD QUIJANO
257 ABUEVA, RICHEN JOE AN LOPEZ
258 ABUEVA, RICHMOND
259 ABUGA-A, REYMAR CABELLO
260 ABUGAN, JUNAFE ADALIM
261 ABULON, ANTONIETTA CABLAO
262 ABUNDA, ELMER LORETO
263 ABUNDO, RAISA BERNADETTE BUENCAMINO
264 ABUSO, MA JOVI ZAMORA
265 ABUTON, JJ-FAITH ABA-A
266 ABUYAN, JESSA MARIE ABUEVA
267 ABUYOG, EMMICHELLE COMPITO
268 AC-AC, REAH JEAN ROBIN
269 ACABA, JOANN PALINES
270 ACABADO, LEAH VERIN
271 ACABADO, MARK VILLANUEVA
272 ACABO, EDEN GLADYS RAPAL
273 ACABO, MEDUSA ROSALES
274 ACABU, ANDREW LADESMA
275 ACADEMIA, SUNSHINE AGDIPA
276 ACAIN, ROSELYN NACION
277 ACALAIN, JANETH EMOY
278 ACANTILADO, JOYCE SAMONTE
279 ACANTILADO, NOVELYN LALAGUNA
280 ACAPULCO, FRANCE MEJORADA
281 ACAR, PERLITA ESTADILLO
282 ACAR, SHERYL ARROYO
283 ACASIO, DARYL DAWN NAGPALA
284 ACASO, LEIDE PALOMARES
285 ACAYAN, MARIA CRISTINA TRINIDAD
286 ACCION, JOSE ERVIN ADORA
287 ACEBEDO, TRIXAN CHLOI CRUZ
288 ACEBU, ALFRED ROSE BANGOD
289 ACEBUCHE, DANNILYN PINCA
290 ACEBUCHE, NARLYN COROCOTO
291 ACEBUCHE, SONNY MARTIN MINGOLLO
292 ACEDERA, CHERRY LYN BUENO
293 ACEDERA, ROSELLE PADEL
294 ACEDILLO, ERWIN PALAPAR
295 ACEDO, GRACE DELICANO
296 ACEJO, JAKE MONGE
297 ACENAS, ROMY LEONARD UNGAY
298 ACERA, ANGELO JUNTILLA
299 ACERA, ERIKA PALMA GIL
300 ACERA, JOEVANNIE BAGAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 8 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ACERA, LEONORA SIRINGAN
302 ACERO, JOANNA ANDREA CARZANO
303 ACERO, MARY JEAN BADA
304 ACERON, JEROME DE GUZMAN
305 ACERON, RONELYN MACALE
306 ACHACOSO, HANNA SUMINLAO
307 ACIBO, HANAH LEE GRACE
308 ACIDERA, CHRISTIAN ROBENNY GALAPON
309 ACIDERA, NOVIE JOYCE MATEO
310 ACIERTO, JAN NIÑO ECHEM
311 ACIO, MARK JUN MORTA
312 ACLAN, DANTE GOPIO
313 ACLAN, KRISTINE CHARIZA GONZALES
314 ACLON, MICHAEL ELEPANIO
315 ACOB, RINA BABY RAVELO
316 ACOHON, ABEGAIL COSTAN
317 ACOLENTABA, MARISA PARO
318 ACONGA, JOSEPH JR EDIAN
319 ACONGA, MARY ROSE NUÑEZ
320 ACOON, ASLIMAH MASORONG
321 ACORDA, ALICE JOY DELOS REYES
322 ACORDA, DOMIEL SANDINO VALMONTE
323 ACORDA, KURT ALLEN ACIDERA
324 ACOSTA, ALDOUS JAMES CARICUNGAN
325 ACOSTA, ALMA ANDAYA
326 ACOSTA, CHERRY CALABIA
327 ACOSTA, FELIX JR TION
328 ACOSTA, JANET IBAÑEZ
329 ACOSTA, JOANNA MARIE VOCAL
330 ACOSTA, JUDY ANN SANCHA
331 ACOSTA, PAMELA ROYCE VALDEZ
332 ACOSTA, RHEY ANN CUPAG
333 ACOSTA, VIVIAN CARDEL
334 ACOTIN, MYRA CRESS BALOMAGA
335 ACTOY, RYAN PEREZ
336 ACUESTA, SHERLY CAPEROCHO
337 ACULA, ERICK IBASCO
338 ACUPAN, MARY JANE RILAS
339 ACUSA, ANA LIZA SANDOVAL
340 ACUZAR, ARCEL SANDOVAL
341 ACUÑA, CHRISTOPHER GUZMAN
342 ACUÑA, DAISY GOBRIN
343 ACUÑA, RODEL ARIOLA
344 ACUÑA, ROXANNE SARAZA
345 ADA-OL, ESTHER CLAIRE BANAG
346 ADAD, JABEZ TORESIS
347 ADAJAR, ROSELYN RABUSA
348 ADALID, ANTHONY DAYAPAN
349 ADALIN, KRISTINE CABAÑEZ
350 ADALLA, FITZ RAYNULF SALADAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 9 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ADAMI, GIRLIE ESPELITA
352 ADAMOS, JEAN MANGLICMOT
353 ADAMOS, ROSARIO DADO
354 ADAN, ELLY ROSE RIANO
355 ADAN, EVA MARASIGAN
356 ADAP, STEPHEN IAN MERCADO
357 ADARNE, CARLO MAX TORRES
358 ADARO, JOYMEE BALANA
359 ADATO, NARCISO JR VALENZUELA
360 ADATO, RIC PLANDIANO
361 ADDAS, AL-RAIZZA JACARIA
362 ADEFUIN, CAMILLE SAQUILAYAN
363 ADENA, MARY JAYNE MAILEEN NIEGAS
364 ADESER, SHIELA MAE OLASO
365 ADIL, RAMAL GUIAMAT
366 ADINA, SHARMAINE DELA CRUZ
367 ADIONG, HANIFA MANIRI
368 ADIWANG, MICHELLE LYN CONLEY
369 ADIZAS, MARIA AGNES DE LA RAMA
370 ADJARABIN, ELITA SALAHIM
371 ADLAO, MARY CATHERINE SEMILLA
372 ADLAON, WELJIER CATONG
373 ADLAWAN, JARELE EBRON
374 ADLAWON, ARACELI BONGO
375 ADLAWON, RUSSEL VELASQUEZ
376 ADOBO, BERNADETH CABISO
377 ADOL, CYRILL JAN BARRIENTOS
378 ADOLFO, EVAGINE SORONGON
379 ADONA, GINALINE OCAÑA
380 ADONA, MA KATHLEEN SANTOS
381 ADONGAY, CORALYN ESTERIA
382 ADONIS, ELBERT LATINA
383 ADONIS, GERALD ARIAS
384 ADONIS, ZENITH ALUDO
385 ADOPTANTE, EPELAINE BACIT
386 ADORABLE, NELIA MARIE PARDILLO
387 ADORABLE, NESSIE ABRENICA
388 ADORMEO, ROSEMAE DAMAG
389 ADORNADO, JENNYFER LAISAN
390 ADOVA, MARBEN BORAL
391 ADOVAS, KRISTINE CAPOY
392 ADRALES, AILEEN SUMANGIL
393 ADRALES, REGINE ARUTA
394 ADRANEDA, JOYCE ANN CRUZ
395 ADRIANO, JOAN PLATA
396 ADRIANO, LYRA CALCES
397 ADRIATICO, CLARISSE CERTEZA
398 ADRIATICO, JEAN-ANNARIE NAVIDA
399 ADRIATICO, JEBEROS OSORIO
400 ADRIATICO, ROSE ANN MAE GALOSMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 10 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ADSUARA, JHUN CARLO ARANG
402 ADTO, NIKITA CERVANTES
403 ADUCA, OSCAR JR SIMON
404 ADVINCULA, EVANGELINE VALDEZ
405 ADVINCULA, GHENY ROSE SION
406 ADVINCULA, JESSICA SOTALBO
407 ADVINCULA, JOEVINAIL MANILAG
408 ADVINCULA, JOMEL LOREMIA
409 ADVINCULA, MARY JANE CASTILLO
410 ADVINCULA, SARAHLYN DEATO
411 AFABLE, CARLO BALEÑA
412 AFABLE, MA AILYN ESTRELLA
413 AFABLE, STEPHANIE SARA
414 AFALLA, LORENA CATALAN
415 AFOS, ARNEST JOHN MORANTE
416 AFOS, JAMES SCOTT CARIÑO
417 AFUNDAR, RYAN CLINT ALCERA
418 AGACIA, FELY BASILIO
419 AGAM, JANRIE ARCEGA
420 AGAMAO, RODEL SAMADAN
421 AGAN, CATHERINE REPONTE
422 AGANA, MARY GRACE VALLE
423 AGANAN, RHEA FLOR MIAO
424 AGAO, CHERRIE MAE MENDOZA
425 AGAPAY, TITA LUCERO
426 AGAPITO, ANABELLE CALACSAN
427 AGAPITO, JANET NODA
428 AGAR, MA MAY CAGAPE
429 AGARAP, RODELAINE CHRISTIA RIVERA
430 AGARPAO, DIANA VENTURA
431 AGAS, DONABELLE SORIANO
432 AGAS, JELLY ANN SAMSON
433 AGAS, JESUSA MARIE MALABANAN
434 AGAS, ORLANDO YUZON
435 AGATON, MARY ANDRIA AMOSIG
436 AGBANNAOAG, EMILYN BAMBICO
437 AGBAY, MADELAINE JOY PABRES
438 AGBAYANI, FATIMA CARRERA
439 AGBAYANI, JOHN PAUL FLORES
440 AGBAYANI, PINKY ROSE PAGOLONG
441 AGBAYANI, RHONNIEL ABELLERA
442 AGBAYANI, SHERYL CASTILLO
443 AGBISIT, JOHN PATRICK ROSARIO
444 AGBO, DADIBERN LUMIGUID
445 AGBUYA, ABRAHAM JR REGAL
446 AGCAOILI, LYKA CLARISSE PALTONG
447 AGCAOILI, MARISTELLE REVILLA
448 AGCARAO, APRIL BERNADETH PASTERA
449 AGCAUILI, RODELLO LABUGUIN
450 AGCOL, JONNADIE ADEZAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 11 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
451 AGDA, BERNARD JASON ROLDAN
452 AGDA, MARIA CARMEN PAGATPAT
453 AGELLON, MARINETH SERVIDA
454 AGGARAO, JENNIFER BUCAD
455 AGLIPAY, NATHAN BAO
456 AGMATA, NALYN TUDLONG
457 AGNAS, RUBIEROSA ARPON
458 AGNAYA, MARLON TIBANGAY
459 AGNER, KENNETH AGGABAO
460 AGNO, MARIA TERESA DELA CRUZ
461 AGNO, YVONNE DE LOS SANTOS
462 AGOR, LIEZEL ARBOLADO
463 AGORILLA, JAYSON SANTIAGO
464 AGORTO, MARIA JUDITH NANUD
465 AGOSTO, DALYSSA JOY HONTILLA
466 AGOTO, RUTHLYN GUMPAD
467 AGPAOA, GENUINE AGUIDAN
468 AGPAOA, GLOWENDY DOLORICO
469 AGPAOA, MELANIE PUEBLAS
470 AGPOON, DONALYN JAVIER
471 AGRAMON, AUGUSTO CEAZAR CARREON
472 AGRAMON, ROWEL SALDIVIA
473 AGRAVIO, CHERRY GRACE PIANO
474 AGRIPA, DENILYN BELISTA
475 AGSALUNA, MERY AL DAYANAN
476 AGTARAP, DIWATAH DIZON
477 AGTARAP, KHRISABEL BALISI
478 AGTING, JANERA ROMANGER
479 AGUADA, MICHAEL EDWARD FONTILLAS
480 AGUADO, JORGIE ACLAN
481 AGUADO, MARIS JADE CASTILLO
482 AGUADO, ROXANNE FERNANDEZ
483 AGUALA, RUBELYN NAIGAL
484 AGUAS, JANET SOTTO
485 AGUBA, FRANCISCO JR DATINGUINOO
486 AGUDES, RAQUEL ESTO
487 AGUDO, SHAN MAURICE CERVANTES
488 AGUDULO, JENIÑO DANDAN
489 AGUEL, EIRAH LODEVICO
490 AGUEL, NERISSA ACEBO
491 AGUETE, TONI ROSE MALATA
492 AGUIBA, JANE CELA ESCARTIN
493 AGUIL, NURULLAJI AMINULLA
494 AGUILA, JOANNA CRISTINA MERIS
495 AGUILAR, AHLLEN LISONDRA
496 AGUILAR, CALYN PALMA
497 AGUILAR, CHARIS ANN FRADEJAS
498 AGUILAR, DIANA COLINA
499 AGUILAR, JERIC TACUJAN
500 AGUILAR, JIMBOY GERVACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 12 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AGUILAR, JOHNMAR CASTILLO
502 AGUILAR, KAYJEEN COLEEN VARGAS
503 AGUILAR, KENNY JOHN LIBAGO
504 AGUILAR, LIEZEL FENIS
505 AGUILAR, LORELIE FLORIDO
506 AGUILAR, MEDELYN PASTER
507 AGUILAR, MIRACLE SANTOS
508 AGUILAR, QUEEN ANNE TABILIRAN
509 AGUILAR, RASCHEL MAE ENTIA
510 AGUILAR, SHIRLEY MAY VELASQUEZ
511 AGUILIÑA, MAE PRINCESS RAMA
512 AGUILLON, JUSTIN DOMINIC NOVILLO
513 AGUILLON, RAMONITA SAGANG
514 AGUILLON, RITCHEL DIAZ
515 AGUILON, ELLAINE GRACE PAKIDUNGAN
516 AGUILOR, JACQUILYN MARIE EROJO
517 AGUILOS, LOVELY CURILAN
518 AGUINALDO, DONALD BALUNGAYA
519 AGUINALDO, EMMA CUALA
520 AGUINALDO, ESTELLA SALVADOR
521 AGUINALDO, JESSICA ZYRRA ALEJO
522 AGUINALDO, JIEZEL SUBIA
523 AGUINALDO, MA PAULINE SUMAYLO
524 AGUIRRE, ALMIRA JANE CABAÑERO
525 AGUIRRE, EDYN ARAÑA
526 AGUIRRE, KAREN JOY TAMAÑO
527 AGUIRRE, KRISTINE MAE TOLENTINO
528 AGUIRRE, MARK JAMES LACHICA
529 AGUIRRE, RIZA TEANA
530 AGUIRRE, SHEILA BOE
531 AGUJA, MARIBETH SABINO
532 AGULLANA, ROMEO PASCUA
533 AGULTO, FLORAMIL JANE TIMARIO
534 AGUM, ELSIE TAGABAN
535 AGUNAT, ANNIE PANAHON
536 AGUNOD, GIRLIE PLAZA
537 AGUNOS, CHRISTIAN PATRON
538 AGUS, JOYCE ANN SIPALAY
539 AGUSIN, JUNE ANN CAWAING
540 AGUSTIN, AIKO LAURICE MORALES
541 AGUSTIN, ANALYN ALUAN
542 AGUSTIN, ANDREW LOBOS
543 AGUSTIN, DIANA ROSE NARAL
544 AGUSTIN, HERA LIBRADA
545 AGUSTIN, JERIVIC JAVONITALLA
546 AGUSTIN, KEIRYL AMBOYON
547 AGUSTIN, LESLIE FUENSALIDA
548 AGUSTIN, LORNA MAE LAMIGO
549 AGUSTIN, MARIA ZOLA SEMINIANO
550 AGUSTIN, NIÑA NARCISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 13 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
551 AGUSTIN, SHEENA MAE BELINO
552 AGUTAYA, RALPH GERARD RAZA
553 AGUTO, FATIMA LAZARAN
554 AGYAO, AURORALYN CAPIATO
555 AHILUL, SUAIDA SATALUL
556 AHMAD, RUFFAIZAH BALUAN
557 AIS, CHRISTIAN ANCHETA
558 AJEL, CRYSTEL JOY TAMBALONG
559 AJERO, GERALDINE FLORES
560 AJIBUN, ROSALINA HAYUDINI
561 AKILITH, JOSHUA TIMAY
562 AKIP, JOURDANA ALIE
563 AKISTOY, JENNY CLAIRE BISLEY
564 AKUT, ELVY GALARPE
565 AL-JABBER, NORHANIEFA YUSOPH
566 ALABA, CHRISTOPHER DETOMAL
567 ALABA, JOSHUA SAN FELIPE
568 ALABA, MARILYN MONTEJO
569 ALABADO, IAN STEVEN BAÑAS
570 ALABADO, KIMBERLY GUEVARRA
571 ALABAT, DONNA DORIZA CARDUZA
572 ALACDIS, SAUL OGALDE
573 ALACRITO, ARNOLD PORQUIDO
574 ALADO, JANE EROY
575 ALAGANO, DEMELYN GARCIA
576 ALAGAR, PAUL DANIELLE REYES
577 ALAGOS, DIANNE KRIZA WAN MAE AMPARO
578 ALAGOS, JENNIFER AMPARO
579 ALAGUEÑA, REYSON BLANCA
580 ALAJAS, DAFODIL DICEN
581 ALALIN, BENJOMIN LEANDA
582 ALALONG, CHRISTELLA CEDEÑO
583 ALAM, GARCIA KAWIT
584 ALAM, ROGER BALURAN
585 ALAMATAN, JOEMAR KADALEM
586 ALAMBRA, JENNIFER RAMOS
587 ALAMILLO, JESSILYN CARDINOZA
588 ALANES, PATRICIA ISABEL ABELARDE
589 ALANGCAO, KIM ROGER ELCA
590 ALANO, JENNISES PERDIDO
591 ALANO, MA FELICIDAD MAGBANUA
592 ALANUNAY, APPLE MAE PAICAN
593 ALAO, SAMUEL III GAJES
594 ALAPAG, KAIZZAR SABADO
595 ALARCON, ABRAHAM ABESAMIS
596 ALARCON, LEONORA ALEJANDRO
597 ALARDE, RHYAN ABAO
598 ALARDE, ROSEMARIE EDISAN
599 ALAS, XIAN APRIL JUDE PAJANTOY
600 ALASCO, MARIE ROSE MAG-ISA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 14 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ALASKA, KIMBERLY LUNAR
602 ALASO, MARK ANGELO MOSELINA
603 ALATON, ANTONIO RAYOSO
604 ALATON, JUDY ANN DAMELIS
605 ALAURIN, JIMILYN VALENZUELA
606 ALAURIN, PHILADELPIA HUERTO
607 ALAWI, NAJMAH BATO
608 ALAWI, ROHAIDAH UMPAR
609 ALAWI, ZORHATA TABUA
610 ALAYON, DESIREE JOY PELICANO
611 ALAYON, MARY ROSE ALLAMORIN
612 ALBA, EARL JOHANNE BAUTISTA
613 ALBA, MARIFE MORADO
614 ALBA, MIZRAIME SOREÑO
615 ALBA, PATRICIA EVIDENTE
616 ALBACETE, KAREN HAL CALUZA
617 ALBACITE, MA THERESE QUIATCHON
618 ALBANDIA, MA VENUS ARAGON
619 ALBANIA, JOSEPH LAYSON
620 ALBANO, ANGELICA MANALO
621 ALBANO, HANNA GRACE CORDERO
622 ALBAO, QUIVIT JOY ADOR
623 ALBARACIN, JIMBOY RUBEN
624 ALBARAN, MENIE ALOLINO
625 ALBARICO, ANICA JANINE ZAPANTA
626 ALBARICO, CHARITO SOLLERA
627 ALBARICO, GENESIS CAPANGPANGAN
628 ALBARICO, NELIA BALTONADO
629 ALBARRACIN, AILENE ROLLON
630 ALBARRACIN, HONEY JEAN JUMANGIT
631 ALBARRACIN, LUCILA ALCANO
632 ALBARRACIN, ROMAYRA LIMBITCO
633 ALBAY, LIEZEL ALBUFERA
634 ALBAÑO, ELSIE SABAL
635 ALBAÑO, FRANCIA BARSAGA
636 ALBERASTINE, CHARLON LLOYD LEGARA
637 ALBERCA, MERLY CELADA
638 ALBERTO, ALYSSA MAY QUINONES
639 ALBERTO, DESERIE BUHAWE
640 ALBERTO, JIENILYN RUBIO
641 ALBERTO, MARLON CASPE
642 ALBERTO, MAY-ANN TARUBAL
643 ALBIA, GERLIE TAMPOS
644 ALBIA, NERLISSA FERNANDO
645 ALBIN, JIDDA MODOL
646 ALBINO, JEMARY ANN PACLEB
647 ALBIO, JESON MABUTIN
648 ALBIOLA, JESSICA AMARO
649 ALBIS, MARK ANTHONY BALLARTA
650 ALBIT, APRIL CATHLYNE BALILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 15 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ALBO, SHERWIN AURON
652 ALBOFERA, APRIL GRACE AGLEHAM
653 ALBOR, RACQUEL BALLAD
654 ALBORES, CECIL BETONTA
655 ALBORES, RAYMOND BANCAERIN
656 ALBOTRA, RONUEL RACE
657 ALBRANDO, CLOWEE SERDIÑA
658 ALBRANDO, MARLON PAITAN
659 ALBURO, JOHN GLENDON CAPNAO
660 ALCAIDE, RINA
661 ALCANCIA, SHARMAINE MAY ESPAÑOLA
662 ALCANO, JONAS SASTRE
663 ALCANTARA, ADRIAN ALBERT EVIO
664 ALCANTARA, ARLY JANE PEÑAMORA
665 ALCANTARA, CATHERINE TOLOP
666 ALCANTARA, DIANARRA RAMOS
667 ALCANTARA, ELAINE ARANILLA
668 ALCANTARA, GRACE IBO
669 ALCANTARA, HEROJELEENE PASCUA
670 ALCANTARA, JAN ERIKA MENDEZ
671 ALCANTARA, JANICA KAYE TURINGAN
672 ALCANTARA, JAY MELITANTE
673 ALCANTARA, JERINA SAPON
674 ALCANTARA, JESSICA AGUILAR
675 ALCANTARA, JOAN RODRIGUEZ
676 ALCANTARA, LIZALYN CALICDAN
677 ALCANTARA, MARITESS CABANIT
678 ALCANTARA, MINETTE MARIE CASERES
679 ALCANTARA, RODELYN VILLANUEVA
680 ALCANTARA, RUSSEL CYRON SANTIAGO
681 ALCANTARA, SHERLYN BUBAN
682 ALCARAZ, MITCHEL PERALTA
683 ALCARIO, ELLA MAE GAMBA
684 ALCAZAR, FRITZEL JATICO
685 ALCAZAREN, JISSAH MAE TAMPIPI
686 ALCEBAR, IVY RETARDO
687 ALCID, JOYCE ANN MALINAO
688 ALCOBER, LEONA JANE AVILA
689 ALCON, SHERRYL BACALLA
690 ALCONERA, STEPHEN MARIAL
691 ALCORROQUE, KIMBERLY PEDREGOSA
692 ALCOZBARY, NASIBA SINSUAT
693 ALCULAR, ELLA MAY GUMAPAC
694 ALDANA, ZARRAH DELA CRUZ
695 ALDAVE, HARLENE FRANCIA DRIO
696 ALDAY, FRANCIS MACALINTAL
697 ALDEA, ABIGAIL CEBALLO
698 ALDEA, CARMELA MALTO
699 ALDEA, ELOISA OLAYON
700 ALDEA, GRETCHEN GRACE RELOJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 16 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ALDEGUER, JENYL SARABOSING
702 ALDERITE, LE DIAZ
703 ALDERITE, ROLIE MINARDO
704 ALEGA, EDILEN CABANOANG
705 ALEGADO, KRYSTLE MAE GREGORIO
706 ALEGADO, ROICE MARVY FLORES
707 ALEGATO, WIL WAREN ONILEA VELASCO
708 ALEGRADO, CHRIS JHON CAMANZO
709 ALEGRE, MARJORIE ELLORIMO
710 ALEGRE, MARK FERMIN TAYSON
711 ALEGRE, SHARON PANGAN
712 ALEGRIA, MARIANNE ROSE DABUET
713 ALEGRO, JHOLEEN MENDOZA
714 ALEJAGA, JOHN PAUL BASAEN
715 ALEJANDRINO, ELENA CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ
716 ALEJANDRO, ANDREW FETALVERO
717 ALEJANDRO, CHINETH BALIGUAT
718 ALEJANDRO, EDEN GRACE SANCHEZ
719 ALEJANDRO, KIZERR CABUS
720 ALEJANDRO, MAESHEL COSTAN
721 ALEJANDRO, XENIA AURE ACNAM
722 ALEJANO, MHELFAL JHON GENERALE
723 ALEJO, VERGIE CLEMENTE
724 ALEMAN, REYNOLD BASTISTIANA
725 ALENIADO, RIUBEN TINAZA
726 ALER, JULIUS BRYAN LATOJA
727 ALERA, IRENE YSANAN
728 ALETA, ANTONETTE SANTOS
729 ALETA, JOHN MATTHEW ESTRELLA
730 ALETA, KRISTINE CHOZAS
731 ALEVIADO, BELEN GERVACIO
732 ALFANTE, ERICSON KASILAG
733 ALFANTE, JOVILYN PACULABA
734 ALFAR, MARIA RIZA MALUSAY
735 ALFARO, KAREN VANESSA BAUTISTA
736 ALFARO, MA KRISTINA ALBANIA
737 ALFECHE, ALLANA SABIO
738 ALFECHE, CHARLIE SIANO
739 ALFECHE, CHRISTINE NADELA
740 ALFEREZ, ANNIE ALBARINA
741 ALFEREZ, DOMINGO JR PAJENAGO
742 ALFONSO, ANGELLI IBARRA
743 ALFONSO, DEWEY ANN HERNAEZ
744 ALFONSO, JEFFREY TOLENTINO
745 ALFONSO, JEMIMAH KESHIA MIRANDA
746 ALFONSO, MARIDEL BANGGIACAN
747 ALFRED, MARISSA SALMERON
748 ALGALLAR, WENCY MAE QUILATON
749 ALGONAHOTA, ROSE ANN REBATIS
750 ALGUZAR, FREDERICK JANOPLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 17 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ALI, ANNA JUBAIRAH EMAM
752 ALI, BONNIFE RAMILLANO
753 ALI, HANIP SAMPORNA
754 ALI, HASNA MINALANG
755 ALI, HENRY TANOSI
756 ALI, MOSLIMAH IMAM
757 ALI, NORHAINAH DISAMBURUN
758 ALIB, ABRAHAM H KAMSA
759 ALIB, RAQUEL GULFO
760 ALIBEN, MAYABELLE AGUILO
761 ALICAMEN, GRACE LACARA
762 ALICUM, PRESTONE KING PASION
763 ALIDON, JAYSON INSON
764 ALIDRO, CHERRY LYN ROSALES
765 ALIGANGA, CRYSTAL ABALLE
766 ALIGATO, ROCHELLE ANN TUPAS
767 ALIGORA, JO ANTHONY MACALINAO
768 ALIGSAO, CHARIS TUPAS
769 ALIGSAO, FRENDSE JO UCAB
770 ALIH, AL-FAHAD JUMAT
771 ALIKES, STEPHANIE DIANE LOPEZ
772 ALILAYA, SAIMA MANTAPID
773 ALILIO, KAYECEE SISON
774 ALIM, ELLYD MORADA
775 ALIM, JERMICAM OSIO
776 ALIMAMA, MYCO MAWAY
777 ALIMAN, JEANETTE GONZALES
778 ALIMANGOHAN, JULIUS RAY ORBETA
779 ALIMATAR, ABDUL GAFFAR PAUTIN
780 ALIMONSURIN, ALDRIN VERDIDA
781 ALIMPOYO, KRISTINE JOY BANDA
782 ALIMUIN, MELVIN BONITA
783 ALINAO, LEZEIL BAS-AYON
784 ALINCHAYO, RABIN NGETA-A
785 ALINDATO, MICHELLE ESPIRITU
786 ALINDAYU, FATIMA APELADO
787 ALINDOGAN, MICHAEL MARTINEZ
788 ALING, VILMA ENRIQUE
789 ALINSOD, CARLO CASUPANG
790 ALINSUNORIN, ANNALIZA QUIPIT
791 ALINSUOT, MAYLYN LAHAY-LAHAY
792 ALIOLA, NORHANNAH AMBOR
793 ALIP, ABDULLAH MOLIA
794 ALIPASPAS, CATHERINE UNGAB
795 ALIPIO, ALONA MAIZZIE YERE
796 ALIPIO, HANNA ROSS DE DIOS
797 ALIPIO, JANE MARIE VIRTUDEZ
798 ALIPIO, MAYLIZA DACLAN
799 ALIPIO, WEINZEL MENDIOLA
800 ALIPO-ON, VANESSA JOY CABROBIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 18 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ALIPOSO, PEARL ANGELI TABLAC
802 ALIPULO, NORAINA USOP
803 ALISASIS, AIRES DAGOOC
804 ALISER, JANIELYN NADAYAG
805 ALISLA, DANICA BALLESTRA
806 ALISON, ANGELICA VINELES
807 ALIWAK, BERNADETH GABOGEN
808 ALIWANAG, ROSEL SERENATAS
809 ALIYA, IVY JANE TRECERO
810 ALIÑABON, MARIEL MOSQUEDA
811 ALIÑO, MARIE LENSIE SANTOS
812 ALJAMA, RUBEN JR BUAN
813 ALJECERA, MARY JANE ARIÑOLA
814 ALLADA, ADELIZA FARE
815 ALLADO, KATRINA MAE LANCITA
816 ALLAG, MIA KIM GUPA-AL
817 ALLAGA, JULEEVIC VIERNES
818 ALLAM, ANTHONY PADLAN
819 ALLAM, JEMALYN TUPPIL
820 ALLAS, PAULIZA ALVARO
821 ALLAUIGAN, KATLEA BACANI
822 ALLIG, VILMA BUWAY
823 ALLORDE, ALYSSA BLESILA EVASCO
824 ALLORDE, HILARIO I ROSANA
825 ALLOSO, JOSEPHINE TABUADA
826 ALMACEN, CHERRY MAE PASAJE
827 ALMAIN, RASMINA TAHIL
828 ALMAJAR, JELYN MABULAY
829 ALMANOCHE, RHOGENE PELIBINO
830 ALMANZA, MORESSA SIGUE
831 ALMARIEGO, JAMSEL GLEN GARCIA
832 ALMARIO, ANGELICA SORELA
833 ALMARIO, ANGELITO DELA CRUZ
834 ALMARIO, JOHN GLENN SACAY
835 ALMARIO, KATHLEEN TONGOL
836 ALMAYDA, MARINEL MAY CERVANTES
837 ALMAZAN, GLADYS BANTA
838 ALMAZAN, JHOANA REVILLA
839 ALMEDA, MENDY FAITH ANCIADO
840 ALMEIDA, SUZETTE CASTILLANO
841 ALMENDRA, FROILAN YONGCO
842 ALMENDRAL, ELLENLY ESCUADRO
843 ALMENDRAS, KARL JENOTAN
844 ALMENDRAS, MONIQUE
845 ALMENIANA, ARJANE FAIRY MAUREEN ANTONIO
846 ALMERIA, SHARI ANN CRUZ
847 ALMERINO, MARICEL LINA
848 ALMERO, MARY CRIS TABUYOG
849 ALMERON, SHARA MAE BALERIO
850 ALMIDILLA, RAQUEL HORTALEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 19 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ALMIÑANA, JADE DACULA
852 ALMIÑE, ELLENE JOY LAURIO
853 ALMIÑE, FROILYMACE CATILOGO
854 ALMIÑE, TRIXIE RUVI NACES
855 ALMO, RECHEL VILLAMOR
856 ALMO, SUZIBETH CABIOC
857 ALMOETE, HELEN CLAVERO
858 ALMOETE, RONNIE VILLAMOR
859 ALMOGELA, ANNA ARTATES
860 ALMOITE, LOVELY FAITH BACANI
861 ALMONIA, JOENEL LABITA
862 ALMONICAR, LYTHELLE DESCARTIN
863 ALMONTE, JONAH CUSTORIO
864 ALMONTE, QUINTINE MAÑACO
865 ALMONTE, ROWELL MAGTAGÑOB
866 ALMONTEROS, GIE ANN CATAMCO
867 ALMOZARA, JOMER BASILIO
868 ALNGOG, JIMBOY AGRABIO
869 ALO, JOENILO JR FERNANDEZ
870 ALO, MARIVEL FORTUGALIZA
871 ALOJADO, ANGELO SAMILLANO
872 ALOJIPAN, KEVIN FRANCO
873 ALON, EDNA MACARAMBON
874 ALONA, JOHN CARLO RUEDA
875 ALONSO, NATASHA ROSE ENTICE
876 ALONZO, ARJAY VITIN
877 ALONZO, CAMILLE LARDIZABAL
878 ALONZO, ERNESTO JR TULIAO
879 ALONZO, HAROLD GECOBE
880 ALONZO, JAMIRA ANN MANINGAS
881 ALONZO, MARY ANN CARIAS
882 ALONZO, MAYLANIE CASTRO
883 ALONZO, MELODY MINA
884 ALONZO, MIA MAE ACERVO
885 ALONZO, RENATO JR BAUTISTA
886 ALONZO, ROWENA BARTE
887 ALORRO, ALLAN GENES ROBLES
888 ALORRO, JEFREY MAMIGO
889 ALORRO, JONATHAN FAJARDO
890 ALOVER, NICA FATIMA CARTAGENA
891 ALPA, NORMINA UDOKAN
892 ALPAJARO, MARIA LARA ATUTUBO
893 ALPANOSO, ARVIN ANDRES
894 ALPANTE, FAITH JOY GONZALES
895 ALPASAN, ARLENE JAVIER
896 ALPASAN, CAMILLE ANNE GERVACIO
897 ALPAY, JAMAICA DAPOC
898 ALQUEZA, LENIE MARABULAS
899 ALQUISOLA, ELVIN JR PANDAC
900 ALQUIZA, KRISTINE ANGELI TABLIZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 20 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ALQUIZAR, ELFREZA JAKOSALEM
902 ALQUIZAR, JULIUS SALABAO
903 ALSIE, MARILOU TOLNAGE
904 ALTABANO, JAN NOEL BANZON
905 ALTAMARINO, RIZAJOY TAMPON
906 ALTAMIA, DARLIE BERGADO
907 ALTAMIA, HERLYN AGOCENOS
908 ALTAR, CHANDA BOCO
909 ALTAVANO, BERNARDO ABRERA
910 ALTO, AIDA CLAVERIA
911 ALTOVEROS, LENLEN SANTOS
912 ALTUBAR, DONNA CHRIS LORCHANO
913 ALUM, MELISSA ROXANNE JAMERO
914 ALUMBRES, ROIE SERDONCILLO
915 ALUMBRO, JONNA MAE MANGINSAY
916 ALUPAY, ANGELICA DORONIO
917 ALVA, ARIENNE AGUSTIN
918 ALVA, LEAH QUINDOZA
919 ALVARADO, JESANIE DALUMPINES
920 ALVARADO, RICKY PANGANIBAN
921 ALVARADO, RONNEL MATTHEW MAJAM
922 ALVARADO, ROSHELLE MUNSAYAC
923 ALVARAN, BOOTS LEWI LACAMBRA
924 ALVAREDA, DARWIN GRANDE
925 ALVAREZ, ABEL JR VELASCO
926 ALVAREZ, CESAR JR EVANGELISTA
927 ALVAREZ, DARYL JUN GARCIA
928 ALVAREZ, DHARREN JAY SARROSA
929 ALVAREZ, DIANEST PAMPLONA
930 ALVAREZ, HANNAH PHOEBE BATERNA
931 ALVAREZ, HERLENE AQUINO
932 ALVAREZ, JENNIELYN OPRIASA
933 ALVAREZ, JOANNA MARIE DELAS ALAS
934 ALVAREZ, JOHN PAOLO RANCAP
935 ALVAREZ, MA FELICITA TABALOS
936 ALVAREZ, MARYDINE AGGABAO
937 ALVAREZ, PETER TEE JAY LATAYAN
938 ALVAREZ, RENALYN EDIONG
939 ALVAREZ, SHARLENE JARAMILLO
940 ALVARICO, ERIKA MAE CUERDO
941 ALVARINA, JELLY IGNACIO
942 ALVARO, JOHN AARON SIBAL
943 ALVERO, ANNIE OBA-OB
944 ALVERO, NEESON DEMERIN
945 ALVEZ, CHERRY ANN LUISTRO
946 ALVEZ, MERRY ANN TAPARAN
947 ALVIS, MARISSA DIVINA
948 ALZATE, RENE ROSE
949 ALZUL, APRIL LABIS
950 AM-AMLAN, MAE-ANN FAUSTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 21 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
951 AMABA, JOEL ANGGOY
952 AMACA, MARICEL JABAGAT
953 AMACNA, PRINCESS MARTINITO
954 AMAD, IBRAHIM OMAR
955 AMADEO, FARINA GONZAGA
956 AMADIO, RANIESA
957 AMADO, ARIANNE GRACE ESCOBILLO
958 AMADO, NIEL CAMPOS
959 AMADOR, JANE PEÑARANDA
960 AMADORA, JUMALYN BOLTRON
961 AMAG, CLAUDINE JOY
962 AMAHAN, ELMER CABCAD
963 AMANCIO, BABY LYKA BRIONES
964 AMANDO, EMELIO JR MAHILUM
965 AMANDORON, AILYN BARRET
966 AMANDORON, ROXAN GAMAYOT
967 AMANG, CECIL GAMAS
968 AMANGAN, BRIGETTE DANGALI
969 AMANODIN, HAMIDA OMAR
970 AMANSE, HAZELET HANNAH OSIAS
971 AMANSEC, PAMELA JEAN TRINIDAD
972 AMANTE, ALDRINE JAY VILLARUEL
973 AMANTE, CHILY QUEEN DOTILLOS
974 AMANTE, EDISSA JOLINA ABASTAS
975 AMANTE, ESMERALDA MARISCAL
976 AMANTE, MAY ROSE RAMOS
977 AMANTIAD, ISABEL CALUNSAG
978 AMAR, ANDRILYN MAGSINO
979 AMAR, JEANSAY DURANGO
980 AMARGA, DINAH KENDRA SERONAY
981 AMARGA, ROMY JAN CABULAY
982 AMARGO, ARJEN RECOMENDABLE
983 AMARILA, AMIRA MATEO
984 AMARILA, EDWIN ALTEROS
985 AMARILLE, RHEA FUERTES
986 AMARO, MARYLYN NALLATAN
987 AMATONG, LILIBETH LARGO
988 AMATOSA, ELISEO ASTORGA
989 AMAY, FREITCHE CLAIRE QUINDALA
990 AMAZA, JERAHMEEL BALAG
991 AMBA, GEORGE SALDUA
992 AMBAG, NURHADDAD CADINGILAN
993 AMBALADA, RYAN JAY GABRIEL
994 AMBAO, MARICRIS ALVAREZ
995 AMBAT, REGINA VILLOSO
996 AMBATA, MARC LOUIE ALEGRE
997 AMBATA, PATRICIA ANN DULCE
998 AMBAYEC, MA CAMILLE MARANAN
999 AMBAYON, SHIELA MAE ALENTAJAN
1000 AMBOJOT, KATHLEEN PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 22 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 AMBON, ROSALEN MANZANILLA
1002 AMBOR, JAMALICAH CAMAMA
1003 AMBOS, ANNA RIZZA BONGHANOY
1004 AMBOS, DEBBIE MARGARET VILBAR
1005 AMBOY, ETHEL UPAO
1006 AMBRAD, JENJEN CALVO
1007 AMBRAD, SHIEDYR SUMPAY
1008 AMBROCIO, MARIE EVA CALLANTA
1009 AMBROSIO, SHEERYN RODRIGUEZ
1010 AMBROSIO, VINNA MABAG
1011 AMBUNAN, MICHELLE POBLETE
1012 AMEDA, ANDREW COLAS
1013 AMENUDIN, AKISAH ARIMAO
1014 AMER, ANISAH PASAGUE
1015 AMER, HANIA ABBAS
1016 AMER, MANSAWI BATO
1017 AMER, ROHANIE IBRA
1018 AMEROL, NAILIAH SULTAN
1019 AMEROL, SITTIE JAENA PAMPA
1020 AMEROL, SITTIE SALWA DAMIANO
1021 AMESTOSO, MARICHU MALILONG
1022 AMGAO, RICHELLE BAY-ONGAN
1023 AMIGO, ALLAN PICA
1024 AMIGO, JOHN IAN EBARLE
1025 AMIGO, REVEN BAJADA
1026 AMIGO, RUTCHEL DEDIOS
1027 AMIMIROG, JOHN ERNEST PAMPOSA
1028 AMIN, GINA PABLO
1029 AMISTOSO, SR JANET BRITAN
1030 AMIYAN, FREDILYN OLA-AO
1031 AMOC, GIL SHERLOCK PANINGSORO
1032 AMOGUES, CRISTOPHER PADECIO
1033 AMOGUIS, JADE FAJARDO
1034 AMOMONPON, GRACELDA DELOS SANTOS
1035 AMOR, MERASOL LAPUT
1036 AMORA, CLARRISE GILLIAN PEROCHO
1037 AMORA, JENE CADAYONA
1038 AMORANTO, MICHELLE MAÑAGO
1039 AMORAO, CHRISTIAN JAY RABUSA
1040 AMORES, ALDEN AARON FRANCISCO
1041 AMORES, ROMELY LAGURA
1042 AMORES, RUCHIEN POLINAR
1043 AMORES, SHERYL PEDROSO
1044 AMORIN, CHARMAINE JULIE ANNE METODA
1045 AMOROTO, LEO SOLLANO
1046 AMOTAN, GLADDYS BALINGIT
1047 AMPANG, OMAIMA MAMA
1048 AMPARADO, JEANETTE MAE JUMUAD
1049 AMPARADO, MARVIN QUILME
1050 AMPARO, AILEN MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 23 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 AMPARO, GERAMEEL SIGON
1052 AMPARO, ROSE ANN BELEGORIO
1053 AMPASO, NORSHEDAH MOHAMMAD
1054 AMPATUA, JUNAIF SAMOA
1055 AMPATUAN, NOREN MANGILALA
1056 AMPATUAN, SALMA TAUP
1057 AMPER, CHRISTINE UY
1058 AMPILAN, DESIRIE MANTOG
1059 AMPILANON, JEMAR CABLINDA
1060 AMPILANON, LIEZEL FAYE MAMELIC
1061 AMPIS, MARK KING CORNEL JAYSON
1062 AMPO, ALONA BUJIYAN
1063 AMPO, LEANE ABARRE
1064 AMPONG, JULIE ANN FERNANDEZ
1065 AMPUAN, NORMALAH LAWI
1066 AMPUAN, NURVIEZA GULAY
1067 AMRON, NURHASSAN BISTON
1068 AMSANI, BRYAN SERRANO
1069 AMTO, IAN YAMOT
1070 AMUAN, ARCEL ANN BECITE
1071 AMURAO, JESSIE SANTOS
1072 AMURAO, KAREN DIAZ
1073 ANABO, SHERWIN OLAYBAR
1074 ANACAN, JOSIE MAE TUBAN
1075 ANACIO, GAVINO JR AMBOY
1076 ANANGGO, ABDULLAH JR CALICA
1077 ANAPEN, CAROL SALEBAD
1078 ANAS, ALEXIS ABAY
1079 ANCA, JEROME OMAL
1080 ANCA, PAUL CHRISTIAN AQUINO
1081 ANCAJAS, AIZA FERNAN
1082 ANCAJAS, ETHYL MONDIDO
1083 ANCAO, CECIL ROSS SARDIÑOLA
1084 ANCHETA, ANNA BERNADETTE ABALOS
1085 ANCHETA, CINDY ANN CARINAN
1086 ANCHETA, GLENOR JAY PACHICO
1087 ANCHETA, MARIA FATIMA NADINE GUANZON
1088 ANCHETA, MARIE GRACE AGUSTIN
1089 ANCHETA, ROXANNE INES
1090 ANCIANO, MANELENE REA ROCACURVA
1091 ANCIS, CYRENE BATLAG
1092 ANCLA, VANESSA SARDOVIA
1093 ANDAL, ALVIN REYTA
1094 ANDAL, JOEWEL MANALO
1095 ANDAL, KRISTINA MARIE JOY BONSOL
1096 ANDAL, MARICEL TIONGCO
1097 ANDAL, MUHAMMAD ISAH ALVARADO
1098 ANDALES, ENESIO BEÑAN
1099 ANDALES, JEAN BURAY
1100 ANDALES, MARY GRACE NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 24 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ANDALIS, MARJORIE ROMANO
1102 ANDAMAN, KAREN QUIBLATIN
1103 ANDANG, MARJORIE DUD
1104 ANDAY, RIETZEL ARGETE
1105 ANDAYA, KRISTINE JOY NARZABAL
1106 ANDERSON, CATHERINE ACOL
1107 ANDES, FLORDELYN SEROJANO
1108 ANDES, JESSICA LOTIVIO
1109 ANDES, LEAH CATHRINA ABARQUEZ
1110 ANDES, MARY GRACE AYCO
1111 ANDES, THELMA RUBIO
1112 ANDIANO, JESSICA CAMANDONO
1113 ANDINO, SHIERLY ANN SANDOVAL
1114 ANDO, HERLINE CABILES
1115 ANDOY, JESSA SILVANO
1116 ANDRA, MYLENE TAPOC
1117 ANDRADA, DONNA MAE VELEZ
1118 ANDRADA, HANAJANE SOSTINO
1119 ANDRADE, ERLEEN TEMPORADA
1120 ANDRADE, EVELYN LEVANTOCIA
1121 ANDRADE, GREGORIO PANONG
1122 ANDRADE, IVY RETUCSAN
1123 ANDRADE, JAIANELLI TAGABAN
1124 ANDRADE, KRYSTAL GALE TERENCIO
1125 ANDRADE, PERLA MAE FABROA
1126 ANDRADE, WILMAE PEPITO
1127 ANDRE-E, NAPTHALIE MOREÑO
1128 ANDRES, ANDREA HAWAC
1129 ANDRES, CAREL FAITH MAGTANGOB
1130 ANDRES, GERALD SORIANO
1131 ANDRES, JAY LAPAZ
1132 ANDRES, JERALD JAY SIDORO
1133 ANDRES, LUIGY CALLANGA
1134 ANDRES, MEDIALYN NUÑEZ
1135 ANDRES, MIDSON LADSIC
1136 ANDRES, PRINCESS SHIELA SERVO
1137 ANDRES, REGINA GUTIERREZ
1138 ANDRES, RIZZA DIAZ
1139 ANDRES, SHEREEN CAPUNONG
1140 ANDRINO, MAXIMO ALABA
1141 ANDUJAR, LEA BANZUELO
1142 ANEL, JOANNA GRACE VILLAHERMOSA
1143 ANESCO, VIRGILIO JR GRUCO
1144 ANESLAGON, JERAH MAE TERO
1145 ANG, MARY GRACE MONTE
1146 ANGAGAN, ROYCEE JADE UGDAMIN
1147 ANGANA, MERIAM COLE
1148 ANGANGAN, CRISTINA DASMARIÑAS
1149 ANGAR, JOMAIMA PAGALAD
1150 ANGAS, MYRA ALFAJORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 25 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ANGAT, JOSEPHINE FERRER
1152 ANGCAHAN, ROSLEL GRACE SUMAMPONG
1153 ANGCO, MARLON BAUTISTA
1154 ANGEL, DIANNE REYES
1155 ANGELES, ANGELA MERCADO
1156 ANGELES, ANGIE MOLLY GO
1157 ANGELES, CHRISTIAN MARTOS
1158 ANGELES, CUTIE SOTILLEZA
1159 ANGELES, DYNISE SUMINISTRADO
1160 ANGELES, JAIME JR LEYVA
1161 ANGELES, JARDSON DIAZ
1162 ANGELES, JESAMIEL MACAHIYA
1163 ANGELES, JESUSA SAN JUAN
1164 ANGELES, JOANA MARIE SANTOS
1165 ANGELES, LEAH RIZA GAYANILO
1166 ANGELES, MARIA GIA BATUCAL
1167 ANGELES, ROY SHERWIN DEL CASTILLO
1168 ANGISA, JUDY DAPING
1169 ANGIWOT, ANNIE BASING-AT
1170 ANGKANAN, MOBAHIR ADTUD
1171 ANGLO, MELISA VILLANUEVA
1172 ANGOB, ARNIE BUGAIS
1173 ANGOB, MIRELL DELOS REYES
1174 ANGOLLUAN, MARK GREGORY BAQUIRAN
1175 ANGOLUAN, CECILIA DELA CRUZ
1176 ANGOLUAN, JESSICA TACUD
1177 ANGOLUAN, MICHOLE MENDOZA
1178 ANGOS, JOVITO JR SULTAN
1179 ANGOS, JOY LABOR
1180 ANGULO, CINDY MACUHA
1181 ANGULO, JAYSON MOIKET
1182 ANGULUAN, ROEL NACINO
1183 ANI, PAULINE PATRIA BORIS
1184 ANIAG, DIRTH BENEDICT ALLEN BACANI
1185 ANIANO, WILSON ALLA
1186 ANIBAN, JAMAICA BAILE
1187 ANICETE, MARVIN MENDOZA
1188 ANICIETE, ROCKY LOU NILLAR
1189 ANICO, GINALYN BACOLOD
1190 ANIGAN, JEROSEL EBDANI
1191 ANINIPOT, EMELORD PAGAL
1192 ANINO, ORLYN TUBO
1193 ANINO, SHIELA MARIE TOLIBAS
1194 ANION, MARIAN MARCELINO
1195 ANISCAL, REX CAPIN
1196 ANITO, SUZETTE JUMALON
1197 ANIÑON, JEOMER TAO
1198 ANIÑON, JUDITHA CAIS
1199 ANO, ALYANNA GYKA MILLA
1200 ANO, LANCE MALAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 26 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ANOCHE, MARK JULIUS BAÑEZ
1202 ANOCOP, MARY JOY SEITON
1203 ANONGOS, BERNADETH TAYAB
1204 ANONGOS, CHRISTIAN HANZ FAGYAN
1205 ANOOS, FAITH GRACE FAJARDO
1206 ANORE, NEIL MATTHEW SAN PEDRO
1207 ANORE, ROY ANOLING
1208 ANOZA, KHAY ANNE MALIPOT
1209 ANQUERA, ADELYN PIANO
1210 ANQUILO, LENETH OPENA
1211 ANSA, JOHAIRA HANAPI
1212 ANSAG, KRISHA MILLANES
1213 ANSANO, DIANA JEAN ALFONSO
1214 ANSAO, RAYHANA MABAGER
1215 ANSARY, APIPA MACAWARIS
1216 ANSAY, JESSICA JANE ARROYO
1217 ANSAY, KRIS JEAN PRINCIPE
1218 ANSAY, ROFHA VILLANUEVA
1219 ANSOC, JOHN DAVID ROSANO
1220 ANSOYON, LEANNA MAE BARRIGA
1221 ANTATICO, JAKE LESSER KATADA
1222 ANTEGA, MIYUKI GEMINA
1223 ANTICANO, JACQUELINE LUCERO
1224 ANTIMANO, VINCENT MOISES
1225 ANTIOJO, EUGENE FORMENTO
1226 ANTIOLA, KAREN ESCOBIDO
1227 ANTIOLA, VANISSA LYN BASA
1228 ANTIOQUIA, MARK FORDAN
1229 ANTIPALA, GINA DALMAN
1230 ANTIPATIA, MAE ANN PASCUAL
1231 ANTIPORTA, JESSRAEL REMOLINO
1232 ANTIPUESTO, CHARMAINE GRACE NICER
1233 ANTIPUESTO, JESSA DUMALAGAN
1234 ANTOC, NICO DAYA
1235 ANTOLIHAO, JEZREEL DEINLA
1236 ANTOLIHAO, SHEILA VILLAMOR
1237 ANTOLIN, EDWIN PAGADUAN
1238 ANTOLIN, GABRIEL CATUBIG
1239 ANTONIANO, GABRIEL DELA SALDE
1240 ANTONIO, ARJAY AQUISAP
1241 ANTONIO, DAZEL ZALDIVAR
1242 ANTONIO, DEARLY ALEJANDRINO
1243 ANTONIO, GRACE ANN DIMASACAT
1244 ANTONIO, JOAN UNANG
1245 ANTONIO, KIM BERNABE
1246 ANTONIO, LILIBETH PALLE
1247 ANTONIO, MARICAR APIGO
1248 ANTONIO, MARICRIS MENDOZA
1249 ANTONIO, PINKY FORTIN
1250 ANTONIO, PIO MANGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 27 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ANTONIO, RIZZA JOY DELAROSA
1252 ANTONY, NECY HOPE NIÑAL
1253 ANUADA, JESSA ABELLA
1254 ANUDDIN, JONALYN DAWAKIL
1255 ANUMA, JULIETA ALPEREZ
1256 ANUNG, MICHAEL SUA-AN
1257 ANURAN, ABEGAIL VILLALOBOS
1258 ANURAN, NORALYN AMULAR
1259 ANZA, KIMBERLY ALEGRE
1260 ANZANO, DARLENE FAYE PAGDILAO
1261 ANZANO, ROSEMARIE HERRERA
1262 ANZURES, MICHELLE VILLAMOR
1263 AOWING, BERNALYN BANGIT
1264 APAG, JUN RAY BERNARDO
1265 APAGALANG, SHERYLL BACSAL
1266 APALE, CHERYL HINGONE
1267 APALE, CLARO V BUÑAO
1268 APALLA, SHERYL GEREZ
1269 APAO, LIELANI SEDENTARIO
1270 APARECE, MA JUNJIE AUXILIO
1271 APAREJADO, ALLAN FLORESTA
1272 APARI, GERMIE NAPALIT
1273 APARICIO, GLADYSH CABULAR
1274 APARICIO, GLORIA SANTOS
1275 APARICIO, LAZIEL JANE MAHONYAG
1276 APAT, ELVIAN PETALLO
1277 APATAN, DANICA MORENO
1278 APATTAD, JANE MARIE CABAUATAN
1279 APELADO, FERNANDO BERNALTE
1280 APELADO, MARIE DANGILAN
1281 APELLADO, JOY SALVANIA
1282 APELO, GIRLIE FACULA
1283 APETIN, ESTEFANIE KRIS BELLO
1284 APIAG, JANIE LOU ENGUITO
1285 APIAG, ROHDITH CALISO
1286 APITONG, ANDREA TABUDLONG
1287 APLISE, NORMAN CAÑADA
1288 APOLINAR, AYLWYN JEIM CHANGAT
1289 APOLINARIO, LESLIE NABING
1290 APOLINARIO, MHEL DEL ROSARIO
1291 APOLONIO, ANA LUNA GRACE SABADO
1292 APOLONIO, BRIMAR ANDRES
1293 APOLONIO, JESSICA CHRISTINA CADORNA
1294 APOLONIO, JONATHAN RAVAL
1295 APORADO, JEORGE BELI-OT
1296 APORADO, MARICEL FELISARTA
1297 APORTADERA, FAITH GA
1298 APOSAGA, ROY FLORENZ HOMEREZ
1299 APOSTOL, CATHLEEN PATUBO
1300 APOSTOL, VERONICA MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 28 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 APRESTO, KASSANDRA GAVRIL VINCENT ELIZABETH BONDAD
1302 APULI, RODEL ARELLANO
1303 APUN, CYRUS SEROCIFINO
1304 APURADO, ANGELIZA LAVARIAS
1305 AQUINO, ALFRED GISOLGA
1306 AQUINO, ANNIE NADELA
1307 AQUINO, AVEGAIL MICAH MENDEZ
1308 AQUINO, CRISTINA MOLIÑAWE
1309 AQUINO, DEMOCRETO JR MATIAS
1310 AQUINO, ELLEINE ROSE VASQUEZ
1311 AQUINO, GERRY AREOLA
1312 AQUINO, GLENN CLAIRE ARAOJO
1313 AQUINO, HERMILYN GALUS
1314 AQUINO, JANELLA BALLENA
1315 AQUINO, JAY ANN ERODIAS
1316 AQUINO, JEFFREY LUCAS
1317 AQUINO, JEROME SANTANDER
1318 AQUINO, JESSICA ROSALES
1319 AQUINO, JOCELYN GOCOTANO
1320 AQUINO, JONALYN CARABIO
1321 AQUINO, JOSELITO JR RECOLIZADO
1322 AQUINO, JOY PRINCESS SELGA
1323 AQUINO, KEITH-JASMIN SORIANO
1324 AQUINO, KRISMALYN CABANGIS
1325 AQUINO, LESLEY RECOLCOLIN
1326 AQUINO, MARILYN TAPANG
1327 AQUINO, MARIMAR MACADUYANG
1328 AQUINO, MARINEL FERNANDO
1329 AQUINO, MARK MERCULIO
1330 AQUINO, NAVA DAOA
1331 AQUINO, NESLIE PO
1332 AQUINO, NIKKIE LAGMAN
1333 AQUINO, PRINCESS CRYSTAL DURANTE
1334 AQUINO, QUEEN ELAINE SAMONTE
1335 AQUINO, RAYMOND BANIEL
1336 AQUINO, REIGELLE ANNE PILPA
1337 AQUINO, RENIER JUN BAUZON
1338 AQUINO, RICA MALLILLIN
1339 AQUINO, RICHARD BIEN MEJIA
1340 AQUINO, ROSAVILLA GALANG
1341 AQUINO, RUBEZA AVILES
1342 AQUINO, SAMMUEL APOSTOL
1343 AQUINO, VANESSA MAY BITAWA
1344 AQUITANIA, ALVIN PETILLA
1345 ARABA, ALVIN BOY DITALO
1346 ARABACA, RICHELLE DALDE
1347 ARABAIN, ALVIN AGRAVANTE
1348 ARACANA, CLARIBEL TINGZON
1349 ARADO, JESUS NIÑO LIM
1350 ARADO, JOAN MIRADORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 29 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ARAFOL, MARY CRESTIE PIGON
1352 ARAGO, REY SORIANO
1353 ARAGON, FREDERICK MIGUEL RESQUITES
1354 ARAGON, JULIE ANN BADAR
1355 ARAGON, JYTHNY GAMILONG
1356 ARAGON, LAILANE MENSIDOR
1357 ARAGON, MARIA DELLA ALQUIZOLA
1358 ARAGON, RICHARD DESUYO
1359 ARAGON, SHARI MAY TORRES
1360 ARAGONCILLO, KERSEY DECENA
1361 ARAIZ, ARIES JOHNLY CURSO
1362 ARAK, HADIJA HARISAN
1363 ARANAS, SACHIKO AZUELO
1364 ARANCHADO, JOHN ROMAR BAYOG
1365 ARANCILLO, DECY JOYCE TUBAN
1366 ARANDA, MARY ANN PUMAR
1367 ARANDIA, ABIGAIL DADAP
1368 ARANDIA, NADELIENN QUEJADA
1369 ARANDILLA, MARY JADE LIBRES
1370 ARANETA, ALBERT BUEZA
1371 ARANETA, ARIEL GARCIA
1372 ARANETA, JENYLEN VILLANUEVA
1373 ARANGOSO, JUDITH ANDOY
1374 ARANTE, RALPH CABELLO
1375 ARANTON, JANICE BADILLES
1376 ARANZADO, JOHNY LYN LOQUINTE
1377 ARANZADO, REJEAN AMBROCIO
1378 ARAO, RENEO ARCHIBIDO
1379 ARAOJO, MARICEL BUBAN
1380 ARAS, RONELO REVILLE
1381 ARASULA, MARIZOL PEREZ
1382 ARAT, HIZYL CABATINGAN
1383 ARAY, JONAS BAGARES
1384 ARAYA, ROSEMARIE COMBOY
1385 ARAYAN, DIORESS VINCEN DELA TORRE
1386 ARAZA, LEAH HUAVAS
1387 ARAZO, ERIC JAPSON
1388 ARAÑAS, CASEY DEE DALAN
1389 ARAÑAS, GRETCHILUZ ABIS
1390 ARAÑES, GLYD JUN BORJA
1391 ARAÑEZ, JUNRY AMPUAN
1392 ARAÑEZ, MARY ANGEL DELICA
1393 ARAÑO, ROBELYN SERNADELLA
1394 ARBILO, EDMAR BANZON
1395 ARBO, FRANCIS SANTOS
1396 ARBOLEDA, ZARAYDA UBIÑA
1397 ARCALA, LAURENCIO MARIBAO
1398 ARCALA, SHEMARY JAVIER
1399 ARCANGEL, MARVIN GASIS
1400 ARCAY, NARITO JR MENIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 30 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ARCE, GENE UGABANG
1402 ARCE, JOEL LUCAS
1403 ARCE, LUIS JR DELOS SANTOS
1404 ARCE, MARIA CECILIA FERRER
1405 ARCE, NEIL DE PAZ
1406 ARCE, RUTHER ESPINOLA
1407 ARCEBUCHE, JOB VINCENT MAILOM
1408 ARCEDE, CHERRY ANN PANGANIBAN
1409 ARCEGA, ENRICKE JOSHUA CALIZO
1410 ARCEGA, GRACE GARCIA
1411 ARCEGA, LOREN MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
1412 ARCEGA, SANDI LOVEN BACERDO
1413 ARCENAL, CHRISTINE JESSA TABIGUE
1414 ARCENAL, DARREN
1415 ARCENAS, SHEEN LEE DE DIOS
1416 ARCEO, JUSTINE PATIO
1417 ARCEÑO, DELWINA CAMITOC
1418 ARCIAGA, RODGIE RAPANUT
1419 ARCIAGA, RUSTUM GEM KUALTA
1420 ARCIGAL, WILLARD ORDILLANO
1421 ARCILLA, ANABELLE GINES
1422 ARCILLA, DENNISSA ADOLFO
1423 ARCILLA, MA CECILIA PILAPIL
1424 ARCILLA, MARITES GREGORIO
1425 ARCILLAS, GERALDINE TING
1426 ARCILLAS, MYLENE MANALIM
1427 ARCINUE, JERNIE ROSE BALDERAMA
1428 ARCIOSA, GENEROSO MALIWAT
1429 ARCITIO, GRACE ANNE DIZA
1430 ARCOLAS, ROIZANNE ABARTE
1431 ARCOYO, CARMELA BUAYA
1432 ARDINA, GENARO TAUTOAN
1433 ARDINA, JOHN BRYAN PAYOT
1434 ARDINES, WARNER CABAHUG
1435 ARE, CLEA MEE MENDOZA
1436 ARELLANO, ARNOLD JR PIL
1437 ARELLANO, CLAIRE ILAC
1438 ARELLANO, CRISTINE LEE UDASCO
1439 ARELLANO, DANN MERCK BASALO
1440 ARELLANO, JIAH MAE BERNADAS
1441 ARELLANO, MARISSA MACATANGAY
1442 ARELLANO, MARIZ MARTINEZ
1443 ARELLANO, MICHELLE PLANAS
1444 ARELLANO, MIRIAM LUCENA
1445 ARELLANO, ROSE ANN HERNANDEZ
1446 ARELLANO, ROSSANA LUBRICO
1447 ARELLANO, VENICE BALAJADIA
1448 ARENAS, LEONARD ANTOLIN
1449 ARENAS, ROXANNE RONARIO
1450 ARENAS, SHAIRA SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 31 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ARENQUE, REGINA SARON
1452 ARESGADO, MA HONEY JOY REGIS
1453 AREVALO, APPLE JOY CATUIRAN
1454 AREVALO, DOREE MAE ALVARES
1455 AREVALO, HILDEGARDE JAPITANA
1456 AREVALO, JANICE ZAULDA
1457 AREVALO, MARCOPOLLO BELZA
1458 ARGALLON, AIMIE FORMENTERA
1459 ARGALLON, HERJEAN BINOBO
1460 ARGANDA, RANZEL SHYN LLANTO
1461 ARGENIO, LEE-AN ABENDAÑO
1462 ARGOSO, THRICIA EBALLAR
1463 ARGOTE, SARAH MALATE
1464 ARGUELLES, RESHEELL GRACE GONZALES
1465 ARGUEZA, MELANIE MARTINEZ
1466 ARGUEZA, RHEA REYES
1467 ARGUIDAS, GLECY ENCARNACION
1468 ARIAR, ANAFIE DANIEL
1469 ARIAS, ANNA MAY VENIEGAS
1470 ARIAS, ARIEL MELENDRES
1471 ARIBAL, PRECIOUS MAY CALUNOD
1472 ARIENDA, MARY GRACE GARAY
1473 ARIMAN, RASUL SOLA
1474 ARIMAO, SORAIDA JULKEPLE
1475 ARINABO, KRISTINE JOYCE LAGMAY
1476 ARIOLA, ANAFE ALFANTA
1477 ARIOLA, DIVINA GUMATAY
1478 ARIOLA, LADY GALOS
1479 ARIOLA, MARY LIZA ENTERO
1480 ARIOLA, MARY ROSE ECONAR
1481 ARIONES, MELODY BUEZA
1482 ARIPIN, FAIZA HAMISAIN
1483 ARISGA, MARVIN JAY SOLOMON
1484 ARISGADO, LEONEL POTOT
1485 ARISTOTELES, JAY-JAY CANILLO
1486 ARIZA, SARA DANICA HERJAS
1487 ARIZABAL, HAZEL ANN MANUEL
1488 ARIZAPA, JAKE MILLENA
1489 ARIÑO, ROXY ANN MEJOS
1490 ARJONA, LUCKY CAÑIDO
1491 ARLANTICO, IRENE DELOS REYES
1492 ARLANZA, JEZER DON DEGOMA
1493 ARMADA, CHERREMAINE FERNANDEZ
1494 ARMAMENTO, ANA MARIE BACARO
1495 ARMARIO, ANNA LIZA BLACER
1496 ARMEDILLA, JUAN MACUNAN
1497 ARMENTA, CHRISTINE PARCO
1498 ARMENTA, MARK JOMAR MAYOR
1499 ARMENTA, REGINE RHEY CIMANES
1500 ARMIA, FROILAN BITOIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 32 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ARMILDEZ, MINETTE AGNES
1502 ARMINGTON, GERALD NAMOCALE
1503 ARNADO, ELMA CUIZON
1504 ARNADO, GINA BAJENTING
1505 ARNADO, MARSHA OLLANES
1506 ARNAIZ, BRYAN ADAM ARLALIJO
1507 ARNAIZ, MARIFE DELAUSO
1508 ARNAIZ, NATALIE MAE ANTONIO
1509 ARNEDO, MISCHELLE ANGELICA TALIMBATOG
1510 ARNESTO, KRISTINE MACADINE
1511 ARNIBAL, ANNA LOREN LIMBAGA
1512 ARNIGO, JOHN CONRAY ILAGA
1513 ARNIGO, SID BERMUDEZ
1514 ARNON, MICHELLE TACADENA
1515 ARO, NANCY CAPISTRANO
1516 AROBERO, SITTIE ROHAYMA BARODI
1517 AROCHA, ALLEN MELODY GRANA
1518 AROMA, MARY VINCENT FE VILLAR
1519 ARONALES, RANDY OGAHAYON
1520 ARPIA, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
1521 ARPON, ARNOLD ORIOL
1522 ARQUERO, ALFREDO BRANT CARL FERNANDEZ
1523 ARQUILLO, KENTH AVANZADO
1524 ARQUILLO, MAVERICK CALITRABA
1525 ARRAJI, AISHA-ANNE ALMARIO
1526 ARRANZ, ANN MARGARETTE PACIS
1527 ARRAYA, BLESS-MAELA NOON TABAMO
1528 ARREGLADO, JAYVEE LANURIAS
1529 ARREGLO, RAMIL ROSELL
1530 ARREO, MERIGEN LONGOS
1531 ARREZA, MYLAHLYN RUAZA
1532 ARRIBAS, ERIC LANSON
1533 ARRIOLA, MA ROELA SINAGUINAN
1534 ARROGANTE, MAILYN GARIL
1535 ARROYO, ALDRIN HILARIO
1536 ARROYO, HANNAH FAYE GALLANO
1537 ARROYO, JAN CARLO TINIO
1538 ARROYO, LIELA TERADO
1539 ARROYO, MARIA SOCCORO FRANOSO
1540 ARROYO, PRESSIE VALDEZ
1541 ARROYO, RODELLE IAN MARTINEZ
1542 ARROZ, LARIZZA SOTEA
1543 ARROZAL, JOCELYN FACUN
1544 ARSAGA, ANGELLIE LOZAGA
1545 ARSAGA, NIECYL CLARISH YTIENZA
1546 ARSENAL, WINDELINE JAN FAYE MAGAMPO
1547 ARSOLON, ROBIE YRIE HUERTO
1548 ARSONILLO, REBECCA ALIÑAB
1549 ARTAP, MARY JANE BASALIO
1550 ARTATES, THELMA MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 33 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 ARTETA, CRISTY NOELLE LATRAS
1552 ARTIAGA, MARICAR ALIVIO
1553 ARTIAGA, MARINA JAPUDDIN
1554 ARTIAGA, SARAH JEAN MARIANO
1555 ARTIFICIO, EDCEL BONGHANOY
1556 ARTOZA, GENEVA RANOLE
1557 ARTUGUE, MAUREEN BAUTISTA
1558 ARTUZ, KRISTIAN JOSEPH DE VERA
1559 ARUMPAC, ADANIE ABDUL
1560 ARZADON, HEZL VALERIE ADLAYAN
1561 ARZADON, LEONELYN "LYN" BAGA
1562 ARZADON, MARK DENNIS OLIVEROS
1563 ARZAGA, JOMELYN BALUARTE
1564 ARZAGA, MARK ALVIN
1565 ARZOBAL, BEVERLY SUPLEO
1566 ASANJI, AISHA ABDURAJAK
1567 ASANZA, JILL ANN KRISTEL PALMES
1568 ASARES, LEEVEN TIMCANG
1569 ASARI, MAHADIR NAMLA
1570 ASARI, SHARA NAWALI
1571 ASAS, ANIELA VELOSO
1572 ASAULA, DHAYANARA MOLATO
1573 ASAY, SARAH MAE RABO
1574 ASCAY, SHERANI BACANI
1575 ASCAÑO, ELIZABETH ARELLANO
1576 ASEJO, JENNYLYN GALPO
1577 ASENTISTA, JENNY ANN ENARIO
1578 ASENTISTA, JONAVIE PALANAS
1579 ASENTISTA, MARVEN CLEO BARAZON
1580 ASESSOR, RAZEL GIFT MACAYA
1581 ASI, CERELINE JOY CANUBAS
1582 ASI, MARIA GUIA MANANGKIL
1583 ASI, RHEALYN ASI
1584 ASIA, KRISTY GAGNAO
1585 ASICAM, HANNAH JOY TEE
1586 ASICO, JAYSON DE GUZMAN
1587 ASIDO, ANNABEE MENDOZA
1588 ASIGNADO, ILYN BAYON-ON
1589 ASIGURADO, MAY ANN BRASONA
1590 ASILDO, SETTI NESSA MOLINA
1591 ASILO, MARVIN DELA TORRE
1592 ASINDIDO, NIMFA LOZADA
1593 ASING, GRACIELYZ CAGANAP
1594 ASIO, DANILO BERNARDO
1595 ASIS, ADELAIDA ADORNADO
1596 ASIS, ERVIN JAY CUARE
1597 ASIS, JANETH SULSOG
1598 ASIS, MA FAUSTINE HALMIN
1599 ASIS, MILGRE SALAPAR
1600 ASIS, RICHARD LAVENDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 34 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ASIS, ROEMAY GOMEZ
1602 ASISTIN, JUDITH ARRIOLA
1603 ASMAD, ALDRIN HARANE
1604 ASMAD, AZMAN IMBAH
1605 ASO, ORDELYNE BURIAS
1606 ASOMBRADO, MARY JOY ORDIZ
1607 ASOMBRADO, NIKKIE ALMIRA MEJOS
1608 ASPE, MARIANNE JOYCE PLAZO
1609 ASPER, GOLDAMYR CABARTEJA
1610 ASPERA, ANGELYN DEVELLES
1611 ASPERA, HEIDE PACATANG
1612 ASPERGA, QUEENIE LYN CEBALLOS
1613 ASPERO, BIEL FRANCIS BERNAS
1614 ASPERO, JHONNILYN AGUPITAN
1615 ASPIRAS, BEVERLY APARRE
1616 ASTILLERO, JOCELYN ENDAYA
1617 ASTILLERO, REYJEI ROSALEJOS
1618 ASTILLO, JIERRAH CAPILI
1619 ASTILLO, ROVIE DUMARAN
1620 ASTORGA, MYRNA NICANOR
1621 ASTRERO, JOVELYN TAÑEDO
1622 ASTRERO, KIMBERLY ROSE MANUEL
1623 ASUGUI, JESSICA PEREZ
1624 ASUMBRADO, MANILYN CEROS
1625 ASUNCION, CRISTINA DUKA
1626 ASUNCION, ELLEINE ANGELIE ROSACIA
1627 ASUNCION, FATIMA LORENZO
1628 ASUNCION, JERNELYNN BELGA
1629 ASUNCION, JESALYN MAGUDANG
1630 ASUNCION, JOHN JOSHUA TOLENTINO
1631 ASUNCION, KATRINA SANTIAGO
1632 ASUNCION, MA TERESA ESPIRITU
1633 ASUNCION, MARIEL FAITH BARRIENTOS
1634 ASUNCION, RUBY ANN BOL-ANON
1635 ASUQUE, ELIZER DACALOS
1636 ASWE, JOHN RAINIER JALAMAN
1637 ATA, KARISSA MAE ROSAL
1638 ATABAY, SHERILYN TINGCO
1639 ATABELO, KEITH HYACINTH BULANON
1640 ATABELO, ROSELLE UNABIA
1641 ATACADOR, AIBIE TEROL
1642 ATACADOR, GLEECEL ATABAY
1643 ATACADOR, RUDITO II ALMARIO
1644 ATADERO, SHEILA MAE MALINAO
1645 ATAJAR, GLADEZ BENAVIDEZ
1646 ATAM, JOMARK JOHN RIVERA
1647 ATANACIO, MYLA PACIS
1648 ATANAS, MARICEL CASUNGCAD
1649 ATANG, SHERLY PANDI
1650 ATAY, ALMA MAE BENTOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 35 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 ATAYDE, JEMIMA DAUZ
1652 ATAZAN, JENILYN PREQUENCIA
1653 ATCHAZO, ANNIE ASPA
1654 ATCHICO, EUGENE CASTILLO
1655 ATCHUELA, PEARL GRACE DUQUILLA
1656 ATEGA, ROY SAMPAYAN
1657 ATENCIO, JULIE ANNE SALAZAR
1658 ATENCIO, NORALIZA CAROLINO
1659 ATENTA, KRISTIA ANN ABRETIL
1660 ATENTAR, MHEL JANNA MARIE BAGASON
1661 ATES, NIVEA MAE
1662 ATESORA, APRIL TABORETE
1663 ATIBULA, ARLAN NEGAD
1664 ATIENZA, AIZA MALABANAN
1665 ATIENZA, DAPHY JOY NALOS
1666 ATIENZA, EULA JANE CALISIN
1667 ATIENZA, JOSE CARLO OBLINO
1668 ATIENZA, MA ANTONETTE DE VILLA
1669 ATIENZA, MA JOLINA CARMONA
1670 ATIENZA, MYCEE HERNANDEZ
1671 ATIENZA, ROSARIO ESTIDO
1672 ATIENZA, STEPHEN RANARA
1673 ATIENZA, TEODORO ATIENZA
1674 ATILANO, JELLY MAY LAQUIO
1675 ATILANO, RICHIE JAY AGANG
1676 ATILLANO, FLORDELEN MAZO
1677 ATINAJA, ALVIN TIBUC
1678 ATINYAO, JOHANNA THERESE BAUCAS
1679 ATISOR, ANGELA SORALLO
1680 ATMA, RUSTOM YAG-AO
1681 ATOK, JANE AGGARI
1682 ATON, RIZA JANE ABOY
1683 ATORZA, HERMILINA REDULLA
1684 ATUD, PRECIOUS FROLINE GAZO
1685 ATUD, TRISHA MAE DE LA CRUZ
1686 ATUEL, EDMAR SAN ESTEBAN
1687 ATUP, JOCENEE CAÑETE
1688 ATUTUBO, MARK JUSHUA DUMAG
1689 ATUY, AUBREY ALEGARBES
1690 AUDEA, JOY RACHELLE CONTRERAS
1691 AUDITOR, HONEY CHILLE MUTIA
1692 AUDITOR, JUDE IVAN JIMENEZ
1693 AUDITOR, RECHELLE DIMAPILIS
1694 AURE, BABY JOAN ALCAZAR
1695 AURE, JOY MYRELLE CAMACHO
1696 AURELIO, PRECIOUS OGOY
1697 AURESTILA, RHODA JANE DUMDUM
1698 AUREUS, MARIE FRANCE DIVINA RAÑOLA
1699 AURO, CHARLYN CAILA LANDICHO
1700 AUSA, EMILYN SALOMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 36 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 AUSTERO, JANETH REMELLITE
1702 AUSTERO, MARK DWEN AYANAN
1703 AUSTERO, REGINE SALVE BURBURAN
1704 AUSTRIA, ANNIE SALDEVIA
1705 AUSTRIA, ELPIDIO LLOYD III RAMINTAS
1706 AUSTRIA, HAZELYNNE AUBREY CALVELO
1707 AUSTRIA, IGMEDIO JR PELLEJA
1708 AUSTRIA, LORAINE KRIS ESPARRAGO
1709 AUSTRIA, MARICAR AQUINO
1710 AUSTRIA, MARY JOYCE CAPARROS
1711 AUSTRIA, PHILIP CANTO
1712 AUSTRIA, ROBERT VICEDO
1713 AUSTRIA, VINA DIÑO
1714 AUTENTICO, MIRASOL LEBONPASIL
1715 AUTIDA, APRILLE GRACE TAN
1716 AUTIDA, CIELO VALDUEZA
1717 AUTIDA, JACQUELINE MAY ARNOCO
1718 AUTOR, LOVELLA DILIDILI
1719 AUTOR, MARIA HERVIE SABALA
1720 AUTOR, MARIZ SABALA
1721 AUXILIO, JICA ESCARTIN
1722 AUZA, MARIGRACE FABILLAR
1723 AVALON, MARIENEL BALUYOT
1724 AVANCEÑA, DIANAJEAN TUBORA
1725 AVANCEÑA, MARICEL SASAM
1726 AVELINO, LORENA DABAN
1727 AVELINO, QUENNIE DIAZ
1728 AVELLANA, MARJORIE BAGACINA
1729 AVENDAÑO, HAIZEL MATEO
1730 AVENGOZA, MARIA ANGELA ONG
1731 AVENIDO, CHERYL MACUA
1732 AVENIDO, MENARD DAGCUTA
1733 AVENIDO, RAMON JR ARNIDO
1734 AVENILLA, MARIA LYRA SAMPAYAN
1735 AVERGONZADO, ANGELICA BALILI
1736 AVES, ARGIE DELA TORRE
1737 AVILA, AVI AUERBACH INFORNON
1738 AVILA, EDLYNN JOY MALIHAN
1739 AVILA, IMELDA ENFERMO
1740 AVILA, JESMAEL MILAN GALIGAO
1741 AVILA, JOYCE ANN SUALIBIO
1742 AVILA, KATHRYN KAY MONTE
1743 AVILA, MARICRIS ALTO
1744 AVILA, MARJORIE ANN CORRAL
1745 AVILA, MELANIE DAMILES
1746 AVILA, PRINCESS GARROVILLAS
1747 AVILA, ROZEL BRIGUEL
1748 AVILA, TOMAS JR PAPARON
1749 AVILES, RONA MAE AIRA QUISQUINO
1750 AVILLA, SHARMAINE PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 37 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 AVISADO, ANGELICA VILORIA
1752 AVORQUE, RONALD ALLAN SISTER
1753 AWAL, SATRA OMAR
1754 AWAYAN, FRAIDA TANGAWEN
1755 AWI, REYGEL CHEM SILAGAN
1756 AWIS, GIARHARD COLAING
1757 AY-AY, MA FATIMA MACABINQUIL
1758 AYA-AY, JADE DONDON
1759 AYADA, ZAHZAH KASAN
1760 AYAG, CHEALSEA DELGAMA
1761 AYAG, ROWENA MALUNJAO
1762 AYAG, V-JAY MAGDATO
1763 AYALA, JORELYN DELOS ANGELES
1764 AYALA, MARK CHRISNELL FIN
1765 AYANA, ANNA LEE ARETA
1766 AYAON, JANESSA RIVERA
1767 AYAP, PHILIP MERCADO
1768 AYCARDO, ALEJANDRO JR NIERVES
1769 AYCO, MAGGIE PANGANORON
1770 AYDINNAN, JEBERLYN BUMANGHAT
1771 AYLEON, MARY GRACE ARENA
1772 AYOG, JAY ALCAIN
1773 AYOMA, MARY GOLD MENDIOLA
1774 AYOMANA, ARLENE JOY PESCANTE
1775 AYON, ANALYN CADUNGON
1776 AYON, JOIE ANNE SOLIS
1777 AYOP-RABAGO, JAYSIEL AUBREY UBATAY
1778 AYROSO, KIM KENNETH TIMPUG
1779 AYROSO, MARICRIS DE VERA
1780 AYSIP, ARA DOMINIQUE BARNEDO
1781 AYSON, AVEGAIL COSINO
1782 AYUBAN, ALMA GABAESIN
1783 AYUSO, JOAN CAÑETE
1784 AYUYAO, NICO RAPHAEL RAMOS
1785 AZARCE, ETHEL ANN JON MARQUEZ
1786 AZARCON, ANNIE MAE SILFAVAN
1787 AZORES, JOCELYN PAREÑA
1788 AZUELO, JOHN PAUL FRANCISCO
1789 AZUL, CARISSA LEA OPALALIC
1790 AZUMBRADO, GLAISA JAMEN
1791 AZURES, MARILYN DELOS SANTOS
1792 AÑAIN, GERVIN SOLA
1793 AÑANO, JULIE ANN MERCADO
1794 AÑANO, RENALYN LUMPAY
1795 AÑASCO, CHERRY MAE CUAJOTOR
1796 AÑASCO, JUDY MAE REGINO
1797 AÑASCO, KRIZZIA MAE TUGADE
1798 AÑIS, IVY ROSCHELLE DELA CRUZ
1799 AÑONUEVO, LITO ZAMUDIO
1800 AÑONUEVO, MA PATRICIA CONTRERAS
1801 AÑONUEVO, MARIA PATRICIA FAITH MEDES
1802 AÑONUEVO, MENCHIE ALBANIA
1803 AÑONUEVO, PERLA BALMES
1804 AÑOSO, MARCYMEL MAGSADIA

No comments:

Search This Blog

Licensure Exam Results Google+

PRC Board Exam Results